Return to WorkingMaps.com

PRESS BACK ON YOUR BROWSER WHEN DONE
Salt Lake City, UT, Metro Area
thumb/utsaltlakecitythumblarge.gif
Description: ZIP Code Map of the Salt Lake City, UT, Metro Area
Base Cost: $18.00
Size (in inches): 28" Wide x 46" Tall
Size (in feet): 2.3 Feet Wide x 3.8 Feet Tall
Output Formats Available
  • Printed Map
  • PDF via Instant Download (stored as vector not raster, so you can zoom in without loss of resolution)
  • Adobe Illustrator Ver PC (stored as vector, fully layered, with each line, polygon, or text type stored on its own layer for easy manipulation)
  • SVG (text based vector format compatible with Illustrator 10)
Number of ZIP Codes Indexed: 156
Number of Populated Places Indexed: 3674

Map Includes the Following Layers:
  • State Lines
  • Cities and Town Boundaries and Labels
  • County Boundaries and Labels
  • ZIP Code Boundaries and Labels
  • Major Roads and Labels
  • Water Bodies
This map shows ZIP Code boundaries and labels. The index includes the map coordinates for all ZIP Codes that fall within the map coverage, including those associated with P.O. boxes or other delivery points not assigned to a range of street addresses. The index also includes precise x,y coordinates of populated places and neighborhoods, including those that are too small to label on the map itself.

Full Key to Map Showing X,Y Coordinates to the Features of Your Map

ZIP Code Index for Map:
Salt Lake City Metro Area
ZIP Code Map

ZIPS with an * are associated with Post Office Boxes or delivery places not assigned to a range of street addresses. The x,y coordinates correspond to the rulers that run along the top (x) and side (y) of your map.

84003 1156,2259
84004 1312,2011
84006 684,1811
84010 1199,1205
84011* 1097,1148
84013 677,2328
84014 1156,1065
84015 768,615
84016* 880,673
84017 1817,1318
84018 1620,567
84020 1130,1979
84022 120,2482
84024 1805,1075
84025 1138,977
84029 24,872
84032 1873,2052
84033 1682,991
84036 1947,1692
84037 980,865
84040 1089,711
84041 837,795
84042 1309,2326
84043 935,2182
84044 771,1518
84047 1111,1719
84049 1663,1990
84050 1375,869
84054 1072,1276
84055 1975,1564
84056 946,649
84057 1324,2360
84058 1327,2442
84059* 1359,2410
84060 1702,1643
84061 1900,1588
84062 1416,2105
84065 847,2009
84067 861,524
84068* 1691,1678
84069 123,2198
84070 1044,1799
84071 433,2311
84074 374,1889
84075 815,727
84080 310,2820
84082 1772,2286
84084 950,1716
84086 1870,50
84087 1002,1152
84088 921,1777
84089* 882,675
84090* 1078,1784
84091* 1077,1786
84092 1297,1851
84093 1172,1797
84094 1111,1758
84095 953,1868
84097 1400,2376
84098 1589,1425
84101 1061,1420
84102 1109,1408
84103 1080,1367
84104 899,1447
84105 1124,1469
84106 1138,1553
84107 1083,1630
84108 1297,1348
84109 1350,1540
84110* 1058,1430
84111 1085,1456
84112 1167,1401
84113 1165,1418
84114* 1081,1381
84115 1068,1557
84116 1053,1301
84117 1141,1644
84118 892,1650
84119 951,1542
84120 898,1559
84121 1390,1703
84122* 965,1334
84123 1022,1655
84124 1189,1597
84125* 982,1544
84126* 981,1544
84127* 981,1544
84128 831,1540
84130* 981,1544
84131* 981,1544
84132* 1150,1410
84133* 1114,1402
84134* 988,1393
84136* 1078,1403
84138* 1079,1403
84139* 1080,1407
84141* 1109,1618
84143* 1091,1383
84144* 1074,1393
84145* 1058,1430
84147* 1083,1431
84148* 1161,1431
84150* 1076,1398
84151* 995,1360
84152* 1394,1522
84153* 1011,1383
84157* 1072,1619
84158* 1188,1475
84165* 1067,1518
84170* 874,1543
84171* 1195,1716
84180 1046,1399
84184* 962,1594
84189* 1073,1404
84190* 1075,1491
84199* 993,1491
84201* 932,392
84244* 978,354
84302 682,47
84307 137,347
84310 1326,164
84315 709,560
84317 1452,411
84321 1632,18
84324 1073,10
84328 1341,11
84340 665,113
84401 856,446
84402* 893,433
84403 1063,503
84404 834,328
84405 1035,632
84407* 980,394
84408* 1016,508
84409* 1007,508
84412* 1014,270
84414 1018,202
84415* 973,262
84601 1356,2566
84602* 1429,2513
84603* 1346,2554
84604 1575,2338
84605* 1384,2566
84606 1436,2550
84626 870,3200
84628 570,3187
84629 1696,3231
84633 1042,3156
84645 1087,3265
84651 1443,3050
84653 1411,2959
84655 996,2857
84660 1318,2818
84663 1743,2593
84664 1674,2764


Populated Place Index
[H] = historical, no longer exists
[S] = subdivision or neighborhood

214 North Temple Condominium (Salt Lake) 1075,1408
A and K [S] (Davis) 1084,1182
Abrams Way [S] (Davis) 1079,844
Academy Heights [S] (Weber) 998,365
Academy Heights Addition [S] (Weber) 1006,365
Academy Park [S] (Salt Lake) 917,1622
Acord Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 931,1553
Adamdell [S] (Weber) 967,564
Adams Park (Salt Lake) 1138,1699
Addison Park One [S] (Salt Lake) 870,1533
Addison Park Three and Four [S] (Salt Lake) 870,1543
Adventure Condominium (Salt Lake) 1233,1757
Aegean Village [S] (Davis) 1112,1020
Agricultural Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1023,1402
Airlane Park [S] (Davis) 927,689
Airport East Business Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1003,1405
Aix La Chapelle Condominium (Salt Lake) 1188,1634
Akron (Salt Lake) 1139,1709
Al Vi Village [S] (Davis) 854,627
Al Vita Park [S] (Davis) 910,677
Alamo Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1067,1787
Aland of Honey [S] (Weber) 825,580
Albert Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1039,1453
Albertsons Center (Weber) 1031,438
Albion Alps (Salt Lake) 1513,1825
Albion Basin (Salt Lake) 1513,1825
Alda Verda [S] (Davis) 1121,1234
Alegre Vista (Salt Lake) 1106,1785
Allen [S] (Salt Lake) 1129,1973
Allen Taylor [S] (Weber) 908,279
Allison Acres [S] (Davis) 851,733
Allred [S] (Davis) 879,599
Allred [S] (Weber) 879,596
Alpine Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1098,1657
Alpine Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 922,1544
Alpine Ranchettes Two (Weber) 869,484
Alpine Ranchettes (Weber) 869,477
Alpine (Utah) 1252,2088
Alta Acres [S] (Davis) 1055,869
Alta Canyon Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1176,1813
Alta Cove at Willow Creek [S] (Salt Lake) 1183,1792
Alta Heights [S] (Davis) 1131,1129
Alta Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1133,1882
Alta Hills (Salt Lake) 1222,1791
Alta View Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1075,1829
Alta Vista [S] (Weber) 1041,386
Alta Vista [S] (Salt Lake) 1154,1790
Alta Vista Subdivision Number 1 (Salt Lake) 1196,1846
Alta (Salt Lake) 1483,1807
Altara Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1108,1888
Altavilla Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1198,1844
Altawood Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1127,1868
Altawood Subdivision Number 3 (Salt Lake) 1216,1820
Altawood (Salt Lake) 1219,1816
Altus (Summit) 1523,1462
Amanda Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 877,1584
Amber Way Condominium (Weber) 981,553
Amby Briggs [S] (Davis) 1154,1165
American Fork (Utah) 1219,2248
American Plaza Condominium (Salt Lake) 1088,1420
American Towers Condominium (Salt Lake) 1088,1422
American Villa [S] (Salt Lake) 1101,1818
Amherst Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1059,1678
Amos Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1028,1364
Anchorage (Davis) 899,734
Anderson West Acres (Weber) 827,465
Anderton Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 960,1615
Anderwood Estates [S] (Weber) 953,225
Andlor (Salt Lake) 1205,1642
Angel Street (Salt Lake) 1093,1768
Angels Grove (Tooele) 486,1921
Angie Circle Condominium (Salt Lake) 1112,1663
Angle View (Salt Lake) 997,1690
Anita Lander [S] (Weber) 1029,465
Apollo Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 848,1597
Apple Blossom Estate [S] (Salt Lake) 1122,1651
Apple Estates [S] (Weber) 905,547
Apple Park [S] (Weber) 928,547
Apple Valley Estates [S] (Davis) 883,622
Apple Valley (Salt Lake) 1236,1739
Applegate Condo (Salt Lake) 1051,1653
Applewood Estates [S] (Davis) 1105,1088
Applewood (Salt Lake) 1180,1680
April Acres (Salt Lake) 784,1548
April Meadows (Salt Lake) 924,1694
Arbor Estates Condominium (Salt Lake) 1186,1639
Arbor Estates (Salt Lake) 1186,1639
Arborwood Park (Salt Lake) 1183,1647
Arcadia [S] (Davis) 1109,1131
Arcadia Park Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1179,1616
Arcadian Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1175,1616
Archer Kullak [S] (Salt Lake) 1047,1420
Argonne Park [S] (Weber) 1034,473
Ark [S] (Salt Lake) 1068,1796
Arlington Heights [S] (Weber) 1026,432
Arlington Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1158,1388
Arlington Park [S] (Salt Lake) 905,1623
Arlington Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1163,1394
Arnold Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 946,1620
Arsenal Villa (Weber) 888,582
Arsenal (Davis) 904,637
Arthur Jones Estate [S] (Weber) 859,586
Arthur (Salt Lake) 697,1513
Artistic [S] (Davis) 1115,1194
Artistic Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1203,1618
Artists View Heights (Salt Lake) 1218,1760
Asbury Park Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 985,1512
Ashbrook Condominium (Salt Lake) 1095,1719
Ashford Acres (Salt Lake) 933,1833
Ashley Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1171,1850
Aspen East [S] (Davis) 1013,772
Aspen Glen Condominium (Salt Lake) 1094,1668
Aspen Grove (Utah) 1529,2201
Aspen Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1050,1662
Aspen Heights [S] (Davis) 1022,774
Aspen Park Condo (Salt Lake) 1214,1725
Aspen West [S] (Weber) 865,601
Athens (Salt Lake) 808,1494
Atkinson (Summit) 1750,1493
Atlas Hills (Salt Lake) 1231,1781
Atwood Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1097,1636
Atwood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1100,1622
Atwood (Salt Lake) 1071,1703
Auburn Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1057,1667
Auburn Heights (Salt Lake) 1188,1752
Aura Acres [S] (Davis) 1039,722
Autumn Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1214,1870
Autumn Wood Circle (Salt Lake) 989,1650
Autumn Wood (Salt Lake) 989,1652
Avalon Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 989,2017
Avalon Hills [S] (Weber) 1028,347
Avalon Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1150,1781
Avion Vista [S] (Davis) 1038,715
Avondale [S] (Salt Lake) 999,1390
Avondale Condo (Salt Lake) 1240,1755
Avondet [S] (Weber) 1035,537
B and B [S] (Davis) 1131,1115
B and B Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 902,1587
Bacchus Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 846,1576
Bacchus (Salt Lake) 758,1629
Bailey [S] (Salt Lake) 863,1576
Bailey [S] (Weber) 984,257
Bailey Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 849,1576
Bair Estates (Salt Lake) 1229,1772
Baker [S] (Salt Lake) 1121,1723
Baker Heights [S] (Weber) 1042,496
Bali Hai [S] (Davis) 1137,1179
Bali Hai (Salt Lake) 1118,1743
Ballard [S] (Salt Lake) 1210,1616
Ballard Avenues [S] (Davis) 1073,1251
Ballstaedt Estates (Salt Lake) 1216,1735
Bamberger Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1087,1629
Bangerter [S] (Salt Lake) 985,1583
Banner Hill Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1155,1799
Barbers (Salt Lake) 1007,1609
Barichs [S] (Salt Lake) 1087,1390
Barke Circle (Salt Lake) 1026,1634
Barker [S] (Davis) 1041,843
Barlow [S] (Davis) 1129,1162
Barlow Heights [S] (Davis) 876,665
Barnes Estates [S] (Davis) 997,848
Barnes (Davis) 836,705
Barrington Park (Salt Lake) 1031,1605
Bartlett Heights [S] (Weber) 1018,549
Barton [S] (Weber) 933,542
Barton Manor One [S] (Davis) 1080,866
Barton Manor Three [S] (Davis) 1085,870
Barton Manor Two [S] (Davis) 1080,861
Barton (Weber) 841,580
Barton-Thompson [S] (Weber) 934,539
Bauer (Tooele) 322,2020
Bay View Park [S] (Weber) 877,544
Bay (Salt Lake) 1169,1661
Bayview Heights [S] (Davis) 1111,940
Bayview Park [S] (Davis) 1103,1135
Becks (Salt Lake) 1045,1313
Beckstead Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1021,1865
Bee and Gee [S] (Salt Lake) 1114,1692
Bel Air [S] (Weber) 891,560
Bel Won Enterprise (Salt Lake) 928,1645
Bel-Aire Condominium (Davis) 928,714
Bel-Mar Acres [S] (Weber) 1006,512
Bell Canyon Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1143,1868
Bell Canyon Estates (Salt Lake) 1128,1877
Bell Oaks [S] (Salt Lake) 1222,1836
Belle Meadows (Salt Lake) 1131,1685
Bellevue Place [S] (Weber) 936,465
Bello Park [S] (Salt Lake) 824,1563
Bello Park Three [S] (Salt Lake) 828,1569
Bellwood Acres (Salt Lake) 1191,1708
Belmont Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1146,1792
Belmont Terrace (Salt Lake) 1170,1736
Belnap Addition [S] (Weber) 1006,489
Ben Air Estates (Salt Lake) 1002,1692
Ben Lomond Heights [S] (Weber) 995,562
Ben Lomond Park [S] (Weber) 1005,250
Ben Lomond Suites Condominiums (Weber) 994,458
Ben Rancho Acres (Salt Lake) 988,1680
Benchmark Village [S] (Davis) 1111,1065
Benjamin (Utah) 1305,2840
Bennion Court Estates (Salt Lake) 998,1686
Bennion Cove (Salt Lake) 982,1647
Bennion Estates (Salt Lake) 957,1697
Bennion Park (Salt Lake) 987,1686
Bennion Plaza [S] (Salt Lake) 983,1591
Bennion (Salt Lake) 1007,1689
Benview [S] (Salt Lake) 927,1614
Benwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1071,1556
Berg Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1121,1891
Berkshire West [S] (Davis) 1076,1197
Berrett [S] (Weber) 874,590
Best View Estates [S] (Weber) 1038,306
Best View (Salt Lake) 1008,1646
Betty Heights (Salt Lake) 1108,1743
Betty Manor [S] (Davis) 1080,1209
Beus Hills [S] (Weber) 1050,528
Bev Wood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1215,1604
Beverly Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 967,1353
Bevwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1199,1625
Bevwood Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1207,1609
Beyles Riverside Plot [S] (Salt Lake) 1039,1491
Bichsels East [S] (Weber) 1026,465
Bichsels West [S] (Weber) 1022,465
Big Sky Estates (Weber) 1183,298
Big Willow Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1154,1893
Bingham Estates [S] (Davis) 760,651
Bingham Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 910,1797
Birch Point Condominium (Salt Lake) 1139,1658
Birchmont (Salt Lake) 1088,1739
Birchwood Estates (Salt Lake) 1126,1677
Birdella Park [S] (Davis) 1101,1141
Birdland [S] (Davis) 1103,1128
Birdseye (Utah) 1587,3216
Biscayne Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1178,1697
Blackburn (Salt Lake) 1210,1639
Blackburns [S] (Weber) 1015,481
Blackjack Lodge Condominiums (Salt Lake) 1464,1818
Blackjack Village Condominiums (Salt Lake) 1464,1818
Blaine [S] (Salt Lake) 1024,1437
Blake Heights (Salt Lake) 993,1682
Blake Holley (Weber) 1186,275
Blue Grass Acres (Salt Lake) 1143,1713
Blue Haven Place [S] (Salt Lake) 959,1620
Blue Ribbon Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1179,1621
Blue Spruce Heights (Salt Lake) 1211,1659
Blue Spruce (Salt Lake) 1209,1657
Blue Star Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1099,1829
Bluff Road [S] (Davis) 861,778
Bluff at Hidden Valley (Salt Lake) 1143,1914
Bluffdale (Salt Lake) 998,2003
Boggess Meadow Estates (Salt Lake) 1132,1737
Bolton and Company [S] (Salt Lake) 1049,1471
Bona Villa Park [S] (Weber) 1043,525
Bona Vista [S] (Davis) 1113,1242
Bonanza Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 980,1838
Bonanza Acres Number 3 [S] (Salt Lake) 991,1894
Bonham [S] (Davis) 876,611
Bonito Verde [S] (Davis) 1124,1083
Bonneville Acres (Salt Lake) 790,1577
Bonneville Center [S] (Salt Lake) 868,1390
Bonneville Heights (Weber) 1070,578
Bonneville Ridge [S] (Salt Lake) 813,1577
Bonneville Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1091,1713
Bonneville Terrace Number One (Weber) 1073,586
Bonneville Terrace Number Two (Weber) 1072,588
Bonneville Tower Condominium (Salt Lake) 1127,1414
Bonneville on the Hill [S] (Salt Lake) 1161,1408
Bonnie Brae [S] (Salt Lake) 1219,1609
Bonnie Lane [S] (Weber) 1004,532
Bonnie Lane Condominium (Weber) 1002,532
Bonnie View [S] (Salt Lake) 1223,1620
Bonniebrook Estates (Salt Lake) 964,1636
Boulevard [S] (Salt Lake) 1166,1607
Boulton [S] (Davis) 1107,1224
Bountiful Acres [S] (Davis) 1110,1203
Bountiful Gardens Apartment Homes (Davis) 1099,1153
Bountiful Heights [S] (Davis) 1142,1163
Bountiful Hills Estates [S] (Davis) 1148,1185
Bountiful Lake Hills [S] (Davis) 1138,1146
Bountiful Park [S] (Davis) 1099,1177
Bountiful Peak Summer Home Area (Summit) 1233,987
Bountiful Townhouses [S] (Davis) 1118,1207
Bountiful (Davis) 1114,1161
Bowers Addition [S] (Weber) 983,490
Bowling Green (Salt Lake) 1001,1623
Bowthorpe (Salt Lake) 1204,1638
Boyes Acres (Salt Lake) 1190,1642
Bradford [S] (Salt Lake) 1113,1638
Bradford Ranchos (Salt Lake) 1216,1725
Brady Place [S] (Salt Lake) 814,1575
Brahman Valley [S] (Salt Lake) 1092,1664
Brahman Valley Condominium (Salt Lake) 1092,1661
Bramwells Addition [S] (Weber) 1012,464
Brandon Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1163,1881
Breeze Estates (Salt Lake) 773,1536
Breithing Park (Salt Lake) 1060,1584
Brenthaven Park [S] (Salt Lake) 993,1578
Brentmar Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1100,1798
Brentwood Circle [S] (Davis) 1123,1173
Brentwood Estates [S] (Davis) 1131,1081
Brentwood Hills [S] (Davis) 1162,1170
Brentwood Park (Salt Lake) 1137,1703
Briarcreek Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1198,1617
Briarcreek Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1198,1621
Briargate [S] (Salt Lake) 971,1605
Briarwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1000,1589
Briarwood Acres [S] (Davis) 1082,1201
Briarwood Condominium (Weber) 1034,415
Briarwood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1188,1614
Briarwood Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1194,1615
Briarwood Springs Condo (Salt Lake) 1108,1750
Briarwood Springs Townhomes (Salt Lake) 1108,1747
Bridgewood Manor Condominium (Davis) 899,678
Bridle Acres [S] (Davis) 1070,1144
Bridlewalk [S] (Salt Lake) 1103,1675
Bridlewood [S] (Davis) 1112,1252
Briggs [S] (Davis) 1131,1164
Brigham Madsen [S] (Salt Lake) 1113,1612
Brighton Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 945,1509
Brighton Hills (Salt Lake) 1214,1748
Brighton Place Condo (Salt Lake) 1179,1745
Brighton Point (Salt Lake) 1237,1746
Brighton Ridge (Salt Lake) 1166,1738
Brighton View [S] (Salt Lake) 1106,1811
Brighton View (Salt Lake) 1192,1750
Brighton (Salt Lake) 1572,1778
Brimhall [S] (Salt Lake) 1211,1630
Brimhall Estates [S] (Davis) 831,662
Brimley [S] (Salt Lake) 1214,1629
Bristol Mansion Condominium (Weber) 1023,458
Broadbent [S] (Salt Lake) 1215,1630
Brockwood (Salt Lake) 1144,1637
Broken Ridge at Highpoint (Salt Lake) 1128,1761
Bron Breck (Salt Lake) 1216,1638
Brook Haven [S] (Davis) 1067,840
Brook Hollow [S] (Salt Lake) 848,1573
Brook Hollow Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 853,1573
Brookfield [S] (Salt Lake) 836,1594
Brookhaven [S] (Salt Lake) 894,1559
Brookhurst [S] (Davis) 976,808
Brooklawn Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 855,1569
Brooklyn [S] (Salt Lake) 1069,1458
Brooklyn Addition [S] (Weber) 953,452
Brookshire Estates (Salt Lake) 1012,1700
Brookside Park (Salt Lake) 1169,1676
Brookstone Condo (Salt Lake) 1154,1704
Brooktree Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1164,1723
Brookwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1137,1627
Brookwood [S] (Salt Lake) 992,1917
Brookwood Condominiums (Salt Lake) 1140,1636
Brookwood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 990,1911
Brough Estates (Salt Lake) 1137,1873
Brower [S] (Salt Lake) 974,1705
Brown [S] (Davis) 1081,1234
Brown Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 978,1804
Brown Stone Condominium (Salt Lake) 1082,1404
Brown-Tye Meadows (Salt Lake) 1036,1638
Browne Barr [S] (Weber) 1027,484
Browns Park [S] (Davis) 1154,1205
Browns Townsite (Salt Lake) 752,1533
Brownscott Manor [S] (Weber) 883,582
Brubaker Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1215,1629
Brummitts Addition [S] (Weber) 1032,441
Buena Vista [S] (Salt Lake) 970,1439
Buena Vista [S] (Davis) 888,634
Buena Vista [S] (Weber) 949,239
Buena Vista (Salt Lake) 962,1434
Bullion [S] (Salt Lake) 1047,1669
Bullock [S] (Salt Lake) 1019,1442
Bunker (Utah) 1314,2396
Bunnells [S] (Salt Lake) 1016,1406
Burch Addition [S] (Weber) 975,513
Burch Creek [S] (Weber) 1035,534
Burch Creek Heights [S] (Weber) 1006,564
Burgundy Street Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1044,1810
Burkes Addition (Salt Lake) 749,1541
Burkhart Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 967,1854
Burlington Addition East [S] (Salt Lake) 1033,1452
Burlington Addition West [S] (Salt Lake) 1025,1452
Burmester (Tooele) 194,1551
Burmont Park [S] (Weber) 875,582
Burnett [S] (Weber) 1006,551
Burningham [S] (Davis) 1130,1155
Burningham Industrial (Salt Lake) 1079,1935
Burnt Flat (Salt Lake) 1521,1711
Burnugh Downs (Salt Lake) 960,1668
Burr Oak Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1073,1482
Burton Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1081,1519
Burton Addition (Salt Lake) 1085,1563
Burton Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1028,509
Burton Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1089,1520
Butler Hills (Salt Lake) 1181,1744
Butte [S] (Salt Lake) 1044,1443
Byers and Tolles Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1022,1369
Bywater Park Estates (Salt Lake) 1215,1740
C Barton Grover [S] (Salt Lake) 1167,1610
C C Ann Estates [S] (Davis) 810,637
C and G Estates [S] (Davis) 1048,658
Caballero Ranches (Salt Lake) 1161,1755
Cahoon Acres [S] (Davis) 1084,1193
Cahoon Haynes Addition (Salt Lake) 1087,1636
Calann (Salt Lake) 1159,1672
Calder Hill [S] (Davis) 1051,873
Call [S] (Weber) 947,535
Callister [S] (Salt Lake) 1207,1632
Camarren Cove Estates [S] (Weber) 1044,255
Cambria Pines (Salt Lake) 1214,1659
Cambridge Condominium (Salt Lake) 1131,1419
Cambridge Estates (Salt Lake) 1165,1659
Camelot [S] (Davis) 947,739
Cameo Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1159,1794
Cameron Estates [S] (Davis) 1039,875
Campbell [S] (Davis) 1120,1147
Campbell Heights [S] (Davis) 921,711
Candlelite Corner (Salt Lake) 1110,1752
Candlestick Park [S] (Salt Lake) 968,1579
Cannon [S] (Salt Lake) 1046,1490
Cannon Hills [S] (Davis) 1134,1076
Canon Road [S] (Salt Lake) 1101,1400
Canterbay Estates (Salt Lake) 1169,1660
Canyon Brook Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1156,1815
Canyon Cove Condominium Phase One (Weber) 1036,433
Canyon Cove Estates [S] (Davis) 1087,665
Canyon Cove (Salt Lake) 1233,1706
Canyon Crest [S] (Davis) 1160,1190
Canyon Drive [S] (Davis) 1035,638
Canyon Enterprises (Salt Lake) 1321,1721
Canyon Glen (Utah) 1499,2355
Canyon Oak Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1189,1905
Canyon Park [S] (Weber) 1017,405
Canyon Place (Salt Lake) 1235,1806
Canyon Racquet Club Condo (Salt Lake) 1243,1744
Canyon Rim [S] (Davis) 1140,1186
Canyon Rim (Salt Lake) 1197,1550
Canyon Road Towers Condominium (Salt Lake) 1098,1408
Canyon Terrace Condominium (Weber) 1028,413
Canyon View [S] (Weber) 1049,618
Canyon View Condo (Salt Lake) 1238,1753
Canyon View Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1156,1808
Canyon View Village (Salt Lake) 1158,1730
Canyon Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1164,1804
Canyon West (Salt Lake) 808,1580
Cape Cod Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 870,1612
Capistrano Villa [S] (Salt Lake) 1143,1757
Capitol [S] (Salt Lake) 1092,1401
Capitol Block Addition [S] (Weber) 1025,455
Capitol Gardens Condominium (Salt Lake) 1086,1393
Capitol Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1133,1381
Capitol Heights Condominium (Salt Lake) 1089,1392
Capitol Hill [S] (Salt Lake) 1129,1383
Capitol View [S] (Salt Lake) 1087,1383
Carl Sandberg [S] (Salt Lake) 884,1581
Carlton Towers Condominium (Salt Lake) 1106,1406
Carmel Cove (Salt Lake) 1105,1740
Carmel Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1102,1610
Carol Villa [S] (Salt Lake) 993,1937
Carole [S] (Weber) 1003,574
Carole Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1149,1604
Carole Heights [S] (Weber) 1007,580
Carr [S] (Weber) 1085,377
Carriage Crossing Condominium (Davis) 1111,1176
Carriage Hill Estates [S] (Weber) 1036,316
Carriage Lane Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1188,1621
Carriage Lane Number Two [S] (Weber) 865,591
Carriage Place [S] (Weber) 861,582
Carriage Square (Salt Lake) 1006,1599
Carrie Heights [S] (Davis) 1081,853
Carsey Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1120,1612
Carters Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1165,1603
Carters Farm [S] (Weber) 946,517
Caryhurst (Utah) 1440,2401
Casa Loma [S] (Davis) 1124,1069
Casa Verde Estates [S] (Davis) 1092,1128
Casa de Norte [S] (Davis) 1140,1214
Casey Acres (Weber) 1304,347
Castilla (Utah) 1631,2982
Castle [S] (Davis) 1067,1249
Castlefield Downs [S] (Salt Lake) 1111,1703
Castleford Estates (Salt Lake) 923,1693
Casto Gardens (Salt Lake) 1207,1646
Casto Pines Condominium (Salt Lake) 1199,1649
Castro Heoghts [S] (Salt Lake) 1214,1619
Catalina Estates (Salt Lake) 780,1552
Catherine Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1027,1383
Causey Estates (Weber) 1618,370
Cavalry Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1145,1805
Cave Hollow [S] (Davis) 1111,1012
Cedar Fort (Utah) 724,2339
Cedar Hills (Utah) 1280,2171
Cedar Ridge [S] (Weber) 883,526
Cedar Ridge Number Tow [S] (Weber) 878,530
Cedar Springs Condominium (Davis) 1116,1102
Cedar Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1117,1762
Celesta Vu Condominium (Salt Lake) 1105,1404
Celeste Place Townhouses (Davis) 885,600
Celeste (Salt Lake) 1086,1751
Centennial Condominium (Weber) 1016,382
Centennial Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1109,1712
Centennial Village Two (Salt Lake) 805,1572
Centennial Village (Salt Lake) 809,1554
Center Creek (Wasatch) 1924,2052
Center Village [S] (Davis) 1108,1094
Center (Tooele) 244,2487
Centerfield (Salt Lake) 1075,1579
Centerville Acres [S] (Davis) 1126,1114
Centerville (Davis) 1129,1101
Central Heights [S] (Davis) 1138,1158
Central Park Addition [S] (Weber) 984,482
Central Park Addition [S] (Davis) 913,694
Central Park Annex [S] (Weber) 979,482
Central Park Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 930,1575
Century Condominium (Salt Lake) 836,1562
Century Village [S] (Weber) 976,399
Chalet [S] (Davis) 1094,1233
Chamberlains [S] (Weber) 1021,469
Chambers Park (Salt Lake) 743,1534
Chambers Townsite (Salt Lake) 740,1531
Champignon (Salt Lake) 958,1642
Chandler [S] (Davis) 1128,1088
Chanenton Cove [S] (Weber) 1062,564
Chantilly [S] (Salt Lake) 848,1557
Chantilly Square [S] (Davis) 1009,839
Chaparral Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 820,1584
Chaparral West (Salt Lake) 773,1563
Chapel [S] (Davis) 1112,1143
Chapel Hill [S] (Davis) 1028,725
Charleston Place (Salt Lake) 1165,1679
Charleston (Wasatch) 1744,2073
Charlesworth Addition [S] (Weber) 981,497
Charmar (Salt Lake) 1259,1797
Charnell [S] (Davis) 1086,1108
Chase Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1108,1688
Chase Lane Estates [S] (Davis) 1123,1074
Chase Lane Village [S] (Davis) 1106,1071
Chase Lane West [S] (Davis) 1112,1071
Chateau Park [S] (Davis) 1103,1178
Chateau Village (Salt Lake) 866,1659
Chateau-Park Condominium (Weber) 883,579
Chattel Estates Number Four [S] (Salt Lake) 951,1811
Chattel Estates (Salt Lake) 951,1833
Chattel Number 5 [S] (Salt Lake) 1015,1860
Chelsea Cove [S] (Davis) 1134,1236
Cheny Ridge Estates (Salt Lake) 1101,1757
Cherill Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 902,1551
Cherry Circle [S] (Davis) 1125,1146
Cherry Farm Estates [S] (Davis) 1062,670
Cherry Hill [S] (Davis) 915,689
Cherry Hill Addition [S] (Weber) 1042,388
Cherry Hill Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 978,1846
Cherry Hills (Salt Lake) 1207,1744
Cherry Lane Heights [S] (Davis) 1020,757
Cherry Park [S] (Davis) 1120,1146
Cherry Tree Lane (Salt Lake) 1161,1725
Cherry View [S] (Davis) 1091,867
Cherry Wood Estates (Salt Lake) 1109,1792
Cherrywood [S] (Davis) 1050,871
Cherrywood [S] (Weber) 1017,255
Cherrywood Condo (Salt Lake) 1110,1794
Cherrywood Condominium (Weber) 1027,411
Cherrywood Village [S] (Salt Lake) 892,1606
Chesterfield [S] (Salt Lake) 1025,1529
Chestnut Park [S] (Davis) 860,612
Chestnut Place Condo (Salt Lake) 1043,1657
Chevy Chase (Salt Lake) 1136,1665
Childs Addition [S] (Weber) 984,475
Chimes View Acres [S] (Weber) 980,518
Chimney Street Condominium (Salt Lake) 953,1554
Chris Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 904,1553
Christensen [S] (Davis) 834,652
Christmas City (Utah) 1454,2372
Chufar Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1075,1789
Church Heights [S] (Davis) 1097,1222
Church Hill Estates [S] (Davis) 1012,780
Church Hills [S] (Davis) 1015,778
Church Street [S] (Davis) 992,789
Church View Circle [S] (Davis) 1100,1223
Cimarron [S] (Salt Lake) 1029,1688
Cinnamon Park [S] (Weber) 994,340
Cinnamon Ridge [S] (Davis) 1124,1128
Circle Court [S] (Weber) 1015,422
Circle Tree [S] (Salt Lake) 849,1545
Circle View [S] (Weber) 963,228
Circle View Heights [S] (Davis) 1137,1109
City Crest Condominium (Salt Lake) 1098,1411
City Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1044,1436
City Park Addition [S] (Weber) 995,533
City View Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1084,1379
City View Addition [S] (Weber) 1031,434
Clair Black [S] (Davis) 1060,745
Clarinda [S] (Davis) 1083,743
Clark Learning Office Center [S] (Salt Lake) 1086,1429
Clark Village Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1080,1550
Clays Ranchettes (Weber) 868,505
Clayton [S] (Salt Lake) 1114,1695
Clayton Villa [S] (Salt Lake) 1030,1479
Clearfield Estates [S] (Davis) 899,736
Clearfield Heights [S] (Davis) 908,688
Clearfield Terrace [S] (Davis) 929,688
Clearfield Villa [S] (Davis) 895,665
Clearfield (Davis) 897,686
Clearview Homes [S] (Salt Lake) 900,1600
Cleeos Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1107,1606
Clegg Addition [S] (Weber) 1007,526
Cliff Heights [S] (Weber) 1022,357
Cliffwood Park (Salt Lake) 1206,1638
Clint Village [S] (Davis) 872,605
Clinton Downs [S] (Salt Lake) 966,1553
Clinton (Utah) 997,2221
Clinton (Davis) 861,624
Clives [S] (Salt Lake) 1048,1388
Clover Crest Number 2 [S] (Salt Lake) 1057,1641
Clover Crest Number 3 [S] (Salt Lake) 1044,1648
Clover Estates [S] (Davis) 1045,840
Clover Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 931,1819
Clover Hollow Condo (Salt Lake) 1057,1647
Clover Hollow (Salt Lake) 1056,1649
Clover Ridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1022,1898
Clover (Tooele) 154,2300
Cloverland Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1095,1937
Cloverwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1047,1635
Cluistos (Salt Lake) 1019,1688
Co Rae (Davis) 1112,1237
Coalville (Summit) 1879,1121
Coates Estates (Salt Lake) 976,1630
Coates and Corums [S] (Salt Lake) 1055,1438
Coates and Corums Lake Breeze [S] (Salt Lake) 1006,1420
Coates and Corums South Gale [S] (Salt Lake) 1074,1458
Coats Estates Number 7 (Salt Lake) 990,1640
Cobble Creek East [S] (Davis) 1070,1240
Cobble Creek Park (Weber) 1118,148
Cobble Knoll Condominium (Salt Lake) 1128,1421
Cobblerock Lane (Salt Lake) 1197,1724
Cobblestone Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1151,1870
Cobblestone (Salt Lake) 943,1632
Cockerills Addition (Salt Lake) 770,1525
Coeur Dalane Estates (Salt Lake) 1230,1751
Cold Water Estates [S] (Weber) 1045,282
College Heights [S] (Weber) 1036,530
Colonial [S] (Davis) 1112,1190
Colonial Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 994,1714
Colonial Gardens Condominium (Weber) 929,534
Colonial Gardens Condominium (Davis) 1127,1150
Colonial Heights [S] (Davis) 1126,1189
Colonial Hills [S] (Weber) 1046,391
Colonial Park [S] (Davis) 1020,798
Colonial Plaza Condominium (Weber) 899,569
Colonial Square [S] (Davis) 1092,1221
Colonies of East Pointe [S] (Davis) 977,737
Colony East [S] (Salt Lake) 955,1612
Colony East Estates (Salt Lake) 1092,1773
Colony Estates (Salt Lake) 945,1631
Colony North [S] (Salt Lake) 945,1582
Colony South (Salt Lake) 963,1628
Colony West [S] (Salt Lake) 917,1606
Colony West Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 932,1544
Colony West Subdivision - Numbers 13, 14 and 15 (Salt Lake) 884,1619
Colorado [S] (Salt Lake) 1038,1392
Colorado Place Addition [S] (Weber) 1042,433
Commonwealth Square [S] (Davis) 898,600
Commonwealth Square Condominium (Davis) 898,600
Como Springs (Morgan) 1479,857
Concord Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1030,1484
Condie [S] (Salt Lake) 905,1598
Condie Park Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 910,1602
Condo Shops Condominium (Salt Lake) 989,1521
Cone and Roberts Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1034,1364
Contadora Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 854,1584
Continental Estates [S] (Davis) 1121,990
Continental Estates (Salt Lake) 969,1662
Continental Estates (Salt Lake) 965,1651
Continental Townhouse Condominium (Davis) 1103,1188
Contoy Estates (Salt Lake) 1015,1695
Convest [S] (Salt Lake) 1141,1630
Cook [S] (Davis) 975,792
Cookes [S] (Salt Lake) 1130,1402
Copper City (Salt Lake) 858,1667
Copper Cove Condominium (Salt Lake) 740,1544
Copper Cove (Salt Lake) 740,1541
Copper Hill Heights Eleven [S] (Salt Lake) 816,1566
Copper Hill Heights Nine and Ten [S] (Salt Lake) 817,1578
Copper Hill Heights Twelve [S] (Salt Lake) 817,1572
Copper Hills Heights (Salt Lake) 837,1579
Copper View Estates (Salt Lake) 789,1564
Copperton (Salt Lake) 750,1837
Copperview Village Condominium (Salt Lake) 805,1529
Copperview (Salt Lake) 807,1528
Coral Heights (Salt Lake) 1018,1693
Corcys [S] (Weber) 1023,460
Cormorant (Salt Lake) 1153,1734
Cotton Wood Cove [S] (Salt Lake) 1185,1760
Cottonwood [S] (Davis) 1076,745
Cottonwood Acres [S] (Davis) 1143,1179
Cottonwood Acres (Salt Lake) 1195,1684
Cottonwood Arms Condo (Salt Lake) 1122,1754
Cottonwood Creek [S] (Salt Lake) 1107,1619
Cottonwood Estates Number One [S] (Weber) 952,511
Cottonwood Estates (Salt Lake) 1187,1676
Cottonwood Glade (Salt Lake) 1181,1675
Cottonwood Grove Condominium (Salt Lake) 1133,1708
Cottonwood Heights [S] (Davis) 1136,1174
Cottonwood Heights [S] (Weber) 985,212
Cottonwood Heights (Salt Lake) 1210,1734
Cottonwood Hills Condo (Salt Lake) 1138,1765
Cottonwood Hills (Salt Lake) 1218,1646
Cottonwood Manor (Salt Lake) 1213,1720
Cottonwood Meadows Condominium (Salt Lake) 1115,1722
Cottonwood Meadows Estates (Salt Lake) 1164,1653
Cottonwood Meadows Twin Homes Condominium (Salt Lake) 1115,1722
Cottonwood Meadows (Weber) 785,584
Cottonwood Meadows (Salt Lake) 1169,1649
Cottonwood Park (Salt Lake) 1148,1687
Cottonwood Ridge (Salt Lake) 1204,1721
Cottonwood Slopes (Salt Lake) 1178,1742
Cottonwood Village (Salt Lake) 1176,1690
Cottonwood (Salt Lake) 1175,1652
Cottonwoods of Holladay (Salt Lake) 1193,1644
Country Club Acres [S] (Weber) 966,539
Country Club Estates (Salt Lake) 1222,1779
Country Club Heights Addition [S] (Weber) 981,525
Country Corners Condominium (Salt Lake) 1140,1616
Country Creek Estates [S] (Davis) 1011,816
Country Creek Estates Five (Salt Lake) 768,1573
Country Creek Estates One and Two (Salt Lake) 778,1573
Country Creek (Salt Lake) 773,1572
Country Crossing [S] (Davis) 835,714
Country Estates [S] (Davis) 1032,836
Country Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1120,1788
Country Estates Park [S] (Davis) 804,635
Country Garden Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1145,1698
Country Hills [S] (Davis) 1130,1196
Country Hills Addition [S] (Weber) 1019,523
Country Hills Manor Condominiums (Weber) 1012,523
Country Hills Square Condominium (Weber) 1019,532
Country Hills of Farmington [S] (Davis) 1110,1000
Country Hills (Salt Lake) 911,1678
Country Hollow [S] (Davis) 1035,725
Country Homes [S] (Davis) 827,610
Country Lane [S] (Weber) 853,551
Country Lane [S] (Davis) 1032,888
Country Lane [S] (Salt Lake) 972,1949
Country Living [S] (Salt Lake) 961,2022
Country Manor (Salt Lake) 1190,1711
Country Meadows [S] (Weber) 840,557
Country Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 931,1589
Country Meadows [S] (Davis) 1003,812
Country Oaks [S] (Davis) 1063,743
Country Oaks Condominium (Davis) 1065,740
Country Park [S] (Weber) 813,553
Country Place [S] (Weber) 900,338
Country Roads [S] (Salt Lake) 979,1859
Country Squire Acres (Salt Lake) 1094,1762
Country Squire Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 966,1607
Country Station Condominium (Davis) 1105,1148
Country View Lane (Salt Lake) 1181,1745
Country Village [S] (Davis) 864,661
Country West (Salt Lake) 773,1563
Country Willows [S] (Salt Lake) 956,1712
Countryside Acres [S] (Weber) 882,369
Countryside Condominium (Salt Lake) 1109,1719
Countryside Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 979,1707
County Cove [S] (Salt Lake) 1025,1865
County Wood [S] (Salt Lake) 1016,1803
Cove on Mount Olympus Place (Salt Lake) 1224,1641
Coventry Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1165,1767
Coventry Manor Condominium (Salt Lake) 967,1567
Coventry at Fairmeadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1122,1720
Cowan West Valley Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 918,1585
Coy [S] (Weber) 857,580
Cozydale (Weber) 908,557
Cranmer (Wasatch) 1798,1756
Cravalan Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1193,1773
Creek Crest [S] (Salt Lake) 1149,1761
Creek Road Condo (Salt Lake) 1135,1736
Creek Road Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1160,1775
Creek View Condominium (Salt Lake) 1102,1603
Creek View Estates [S] (Davis) 1070,887
Creekside [S] (Davis) 1045,832
Creekside Condominium (Weber) 985,410
Creekside East Condominium (Salt Lake) 1110,1656
Creekside Estates (Salt Lake) 1135,1733
Creekview Estates (Salt Lake) 1150,1739
Creekview (Salt Lake) 876,1637
Crescent Estates (Salt Lake) 1099,1865
Crescent Highlands [S] (Salt Lake) 1157,1889
Crescent Ridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1093,1872
Crescent (Salt Lake) 1077,1875
Crest View Acres [S] (Weber) 891,565
Crestfield [S] (Salt Lake) 959,1623
Cresthill Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1178,1626
Cresthomes Addition [S] (Davis) 1040,834
Crestview Estates (Salt Lake) 1170,1742
Crestview (Salt Lake) 859,1652
Crestwood [S] (Davis) 1136,1136
Crestwood Acres [S] (Davis) 1034,835
Crestwood (Salt Lake) 1159,1658
Crisp [S] (Salt Lake) 886,1560
Croper [S] (Davis) 1114,1181
Cropseys Addition [S] (Weber) 1002,374
Cropseys Addition Three [S] (Weber) 992,363
Cropseys Addition Two [S] (Weber) 981,351
Crosby [S] (Davis) 1107,1266
Cross [S] (Weber) 1012,419
Crosspointe Condo (Salt Lake) 1017,1659
Crouch [S] (Weber) 1002,476
Crown [S] (Salt Lake) 937,1613
Crown Colony (Salt Lake) 1151,1642
Crowther [S] (Weber) 994,547
Croydon (Morgan) 1705,797
Crus [S] (Salt Lake) 1129,1619
Crystal Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 932,1783
Crystal Manor Condominium (Weber) 989,392
Cueston Plaza Condominium [S] (Weber) 987,455
Cummings [S] (Salt Lake) 1052,1452
Curtis (Salt Lake) 1138,1742
Curtis (Utah) 1374,2468
Cyprus Heights (Salt Lake) 786,1556
D and D Ideal Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 988,1940
Dairy Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1115,1684
Dalton [S] (Salt Lake) 1091,1662
Dalton (Salt Lake) 808,1847
Damron Way (Salt Lake) 797,1535
Danbury Lane Condominium (Davis) 1104,1142
Daneborg Estates (Salt Lake) 1226,1781
Daniel (Wasatch) 1832,2066
Danish Hills (Salt Lake) 1221,1771
Dankowske Central [S] (Weber) 1003,436
Dannich Estates (Salt Lake) 995,1624
Dar Verda [S] (Davis) 1103,1153
David Smith [S] (Davis) 1004,871
David Street [S] (Salt Lake) 1095,1826
Davis [S] (Salt Lake) 1107,1602
Davis Sharp and Stringer [S] (Salt Lake) 1074,1470
Dawn Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1144,1718
Dawn Development [S] (Davis) 960,729
Day Park [S] (Salt Lake) 894,1575
Day Park Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 892,1578
Daybreak [S] (Salt Lake) 1183,1808
Daysen Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1117,1773
De Bloois [S] (Weber) 996,255
De Ville Acres (Salt Lake) 1168,1727
DeGiorgio (Weber) 829,419
Deanetta [S] (Davis) 882,628
Deer Run Estates [S] (Davis) 1074,672
Deerfield [S] (Salt Lake) 874,1604
Deerfield [S] (Davis) 1064,689
Deerfield Condominium (Salt Lake) 1216,1653
Deerfield Cove (Salt Lake) 986,1674
Deerfield Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 874,1609
Deerwalk Single Unit Condominium (Weber) 1024,412
Del Ann (Salt Lake) 1164,1684
Del Ruby [S] (Salt Lake) 1105,1811
Delmar Downs [S] (Salt Lake) 954,1547
Delongs Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 988,1441
Delta Park [S] (Salt Lake) 910,1552
Den-Mar Condominium (Salt Lake) 771,1537
Den-Mar (Salt Lake) 770,1536
Dennis (Juab) 725,3384
Densley Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 993,1979
Denver City [S] (Salt Lake) 945,1347
Denver Place [S] (Weber) 1049,464
Deseret [S] (Salt Lake) 960,1575
Deseret [S] (Davis) 1117,1196
Deskys [S] (Salt Lake) 1029,1452
Deskys Addition Five [S] (Salt Lake) 1007,1404
Deskys Addition Three and Four [S] (Salt Lake) 1012,1405
Deuel Creek Estates [S] (Davis) 1105,1084
Deuel Creek Heights [S] (Davis) 1138,1106
Devils Slide (Morgan) 1658,807
Dial Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 881,1588
Diamond Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1091,1712
Diamond Hills [S] (Weber) 928,542
Diamond Hills [S] (Davis) 990,771
Diamond Oaks [S] (Davis) 1070,739
Diamond (Juab) 706,3281
Diamondville [S] (Salt Lake) 963,1711
Didier Minor [S] (Salt Lake) 1021,1784
Dieter and Johnson Main Street Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1090,1484
Dimond Oaks (Davis) 1068,735
Dimple Dell Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1162,1875
Dimple Dell Lane [S] (Salt Lake) 1209,1847
Dimple Dell Oaks [S] (Salt Lake) 1204,1870
Dimple Dell Oaks Subdivision Number 2 (Salt Lake) 1191,1867
Dimple Dell Ranchettes [S] (Salt Lake) 1184,1867
Dimple Dell Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1188,1852
Dividend (Utah) 769,3129
Dixie Valley [S] (Salt Lake) 940,1702
Dolans [S] (Salt Lake) 1069,1461
Doles Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 983,1450
Donita [S] (Weber) 891,561
Donjean [S] (Salt Lake) 1147,1603
Dorius Building Condominium (Salt Lake) 1119,1412
Dotson [S] (Salt Lake) 1055,1476
Doull Brothers [S] (Salt Lake) 1051,1444
Dover Hill Condominium (Salt Lake) 1126,1650
Downs [S] (Weber) 974,387
Draayer [S] (Davis) 878,606
Draper Commercial Parkway (Salt Lake) 1079,1941
Draper Oaks [S] (Salt Lake) 1159,1929
Draper Old Farm [S] (Salt Lake) 1082,1964
Draper (Salt Lake) 1119,1933
Draperville (Salt Lake) 1112,1924
Dreams End [S] (Davis) 1075,735
Driftwood Estates (Salt Lake) 1142,1697
Drumilers Addition [S] (Weber) 993,383
Dry Creek [S] (Salt Lake) 1100,1839
Dublin Town (Salt Lake) 881,1648
Dublin Town (Salt Lake) 1251,1649
Duerden [S] (Davis) 1120,1190
Duffin Heights [S] (Weber) 1005,569
Duncan Estates [S] (Davis) 1118,1041
Dundee Place [S] (Weber) 1024,475
Dunford [S] (Salt Lake) 1086,1489
Dunfords [S] (Salt Lake) 1128,1388
Dunns Addition [S] (Weber) 973,478
Dunyon Dell (Salt Lake) 1524,1715
Durfee Creek Estates (Weber) 1112,113
Dusty Downs Estates (Salt Lake) 1018,1873
Eagle Mountain (Utah) 879,2371
Eaglebrook Estates (Salt Lake) 1097,1765
Earl D Grays [S] (Salt Lake) 979,1424
East Bench at 29th [S] (Weber) 1040,479
East Chapel [S] (Davis) 1115,1141
East Cottonwood Heights (Salt Lake) 1184,1710
East Crest Estates [S] (Davis) 1029,787
East Highland Estates [S] (Weber) 1055,604
East Holladay Condominium (Salt Lake) 1217,1635
East Holladay Slopes [S] (Salt Lake) 1219,1629
East Layton Hills [S] (Davis) 1037,743
East Layton (Davis) 1063,754
East Lynne Addition [S] (Weber) 1003,381
East Magna [S] (Salt Lake) 818,1518
East Meadow [S] (Davis) 1019,764
East Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1142,1623
East Millcreek (Salt Lake) 1215,1565
East Oaks [S] (Davis) 1095,869
East Olympus Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1204,1604
East Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1002,487
East Redwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1015,1564
East Ridge [S] (Weber) 1033,367
East Rubens [S] (Salt Lake) 1095,1670
East Valley View [S] (Salt Lake) 1135,1787
Eastern Addition Sandy Plat A (Salt Lake) 1096,1792
Eastgrove Condominium Phase 2-7 (Weber) 1034,436
Eastgrove Condominium (Weber) 1034,436
Easton in Holladay Condominium (Salt Lake) 1183,1635
Eastridge [S] (Davis) 1054,826
Eastridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1129,1914
Eastridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1137,1895
Eastridge Estates [S] (Davis) 1019,695
Eastview [S] (Davis) 991,818
Eastview [S] (Salt Lake) 1112,1688
Eastview Estates (Salt Lake) 964,1631
Eastwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1190,1828
Eastwood Estates [S] (Davis) 1036,764
Eastwood Park [S] (Davis) 1156,1150
Eastwood Subdivision Number 1 (Weber) 1076,610
Eastwood Subdivision Number 2 (Weber) 1076,610
Eastwood Subdivision Number 3 (Weber) 1076,610
Eastwood Subdivision Number 4 (Weber) 1076,610
Eastwood Subdivision Number 5 (Weber) 1063,605
Eastwood Subdivision Number 6 (Weber) 1063,605
Eastwood Subdivision Number 7 (Weber) 1063,605
Eccles [S] (Weber) 1020,460
Echo Resort (Summit) 1862,1026
Echo (Summit) 1812,992
Eddie Kay [S] (Salt Lake) 1148,1606
Eden Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1100,1621
Eden Hills (Weber) 1202,252
Eden Meadows (Weber) 1220,276
Eden Village (Weber) 1264,290
Eden (Weber) 1246,295
Edenbrook Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1134,1871
Edenbrooke [S] (Salt Lake) 963,1801
Edgehill Estates [S] (Davis) 821,655
Edgemont [S] (Salt Lake) 1131,1828
Edgemont [S] (Weber) 1045,395
Edgemont Park (Salt Lake) 931,1667
Edgemont (Utah) 1443,2447
Edgemoor Park (Salt Lake) 991,1632
Edgewood [S] (Salt Lake) 1008,1929
Edgewood Estates (Salt Lake) 1150,1660
Edgewood Hills [S] (Weber) 1006,566
Edgewood Hills Addition [S] (Weber) 1006,563
Edinburgh of Holladay Condominium (Salt Lake) 1133,1634
Edwards [S] (Salt Lake) 1077,1458
Eggett Acres [S] (Davis) 1087,1145
Eggett Estates [S] (Davis) 1168,1184
Eggli Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 816,1581
Eggli Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1015,1782
El Camino Estates (Salt Lake) 1006,1604
El Centro Estates [S] (Weber) 876,550
El Dorado [S] (Salt Lake) 887,1509
El Joy Plaza (Salt Lake) 931,1623
El Monte Vista [S] (Weber) 1039,409
El Rancho [S] (Salt Lake) 1112,1670
El Rancho Ogden Addition [S] (Weber) 1027,364
El Sid Condominium (Salt Lake) 1101,1668
El-May [S] (Weber) 1031,397
El-May Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1008,508
Elberta (Utah) 937,3138
Elk Ridge (Utah) 1388,3027
Elliot Estates [S] (Davis) 1116,1002
Ellis Park [S] (Davis) 1150,1149
Ellison [S] (Davis) 982,798
Ellison Place [S] (Davis) 1151,1203
Ellison Woods [S] (Salt Lake) 1185,1704
Elm Wood [S] (Salt Lake) 1170,1604
Elta Glen [S] (Weber) 860,579
Emerald Hills [S] (Davis) 1138,1196
Emerald Hills [S] (Weber) 1007,582
Emerald Hills Condominium (Weber) 1010,579
Emerald Isle (Salt Lake) 1077,1670
Emerson Addition [S] (Weber) 1002,503
Emerson Main Street Addition [S] (Weber) 985,494
Emigration Oaks (Salt Lake) 1307,1407
Emigration Passive Solar Home Condominium (Salt Lake) 1304,1413
Emory (Summit) 2035,847
Empire Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1056,1348
Empress Condominium (Salt Lake) 1138,1395
Enchanted Hills (Salt Lake) 1230,1744
Enchanted Homes Addition [S] (Davis) 893,644
Enchanted Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1118,1714
Endot (Salt Lake) 1060,1797
Engel [S] (Salt Lake) 954,1570
England Hills [S] (Weber) 1046,531
Englewood Heights (Salt Lake) 948,1645
English Manor [S] (Weber) 884,575
Ensign Downs [S] (Salt Lake) 1099,1374
Ensign Downs Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1099,1373
Enterprise (Morgan) 1355,722
Equestrian Ranchettes [S] (Davis) 806,665
Equestrian Springs [S] (Salt Lake) 820,1532
Erda (Tooele) 424,1725
Erekson Dairy [S] (Salt Lake) 1110,1681
Erin Meadows (Salt Lake) 1032,1632
Ern Hayes [S] (Davis) 1129,1191
Esquire [S] (Weber) 1002,349
Esquire Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1211,1622
Esquire Acres Five [S] (Salt Lake) 1201,1622
Esquire Estates (Salt Lake) 1234,1783
Essex Court Condo (Salt Lake) 1125,1723
Ethel Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1146,1631
Euah Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1129,1840
Eureka (Juab) 674,3127
Evans Acres [S] (Weber) 1041,550
Evans Addition Poplar Grove [S] (Salt Lake) 1017,1448
Evergreen [S] (Davis) 1121,1130
Evergreen Acres [S] (Davis) 1094,1147
Evergreen Park (Weber) 1523,288
Eves Garden [S] (Davis) 873,599
Eves Garden [S] (Weber) 872,596
Evona (Weber) 943,451
Ewell [S] (Salt Lake) 1119,1603
Executive House Condominiums (Weber) 1012,451
Executive Suites of Fountain East (Salt Lake) 1133,1645
Eyrie Meadows [S] (Weber) 1009,329
Ezra Clark [S] (Davis) 1127,1187
F T Sanfords [S] (Weber) 981,491
Fackrell [S] (Davis) 1069,1155
Fairbrook Condominium (Salt Lake) 1159,1672
Fairfield [S] (Salt Lake) 1026,1393
Fairfield Acres [S] (Weber) 988,249
Fairfield Condominium (Davis) 1016,780
Fairfield Estates [S] (Davis) 1032,832
Fairfield Farm Estates [S] (Davis) 1037,830
Fairfield (Utah) 738,2477
Fairlane Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 928,1602
Fairmeadows Condo (Salt Lake) 1114,1719
Fairmont (Weber) 1100,417
Fairmount Park [S] (Weber) 939,476
Fairmount Park Annex [S] (Weber) 946,467
Fairmount Park Annex [S] (Weber) 939,475
Fairmount (Weber) 1105,415
Fairoaks (Salt Lake) 1108,1782
Fairview Gardens (Salt Lake) 1186,1645
Fairview Park (Salt Lake) 750,1531
Fairway Estates [S] (Weber) 857,565
Fairway Estates Condominium (Salt Lake) 1117,1658
Fairway Fields (Davis) 1070,924
Fairway Park [S] (Weber) 962,294
Fairwood Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1101,1694
Falconcrest [S] (Salt Lake) 819,1588
Falconhurst [S] (Salt Lake) 1167,1836
Family Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 846,1563
Fardown Estates (Salt Lake) 1176,1685
Farifield Park [S] (Davis) 1017,763
Farley [S] (Salt Lake) 1209,1606
Farley Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1146,1897
Farm Hill [S] (Salt Lake) 1116,1606
Farm Meadows (Salt Lake) 1012,1917
Farmington Bay [S] (Davis) 1113,1009
Farmington Heights [S] (Davis) 1115,950
Farmington Hills [S] (Davis) 1108,935
Farmington Orchards (Davis) 1092,915
Farmington (Davis) 1109,968
Farnsworth Condominium (Salt Lake) 1147,1709
Farr [S] (Weber) 949,528
Farr Number Two [S] (Weber) 929,577
Farr West (Weber) 906,292
Faust (Tooele) 254,2627
Fawcett [S] (Davis) 886,624
Fawn Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1173,1627
Featherstone [S] (Salt Lake) 1013,1365
Featherwood Village [S] (Salt Lake) 981,1854
Federal-Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1165,1403
Feller Drive [S] (Davis) 1108,1196
Fernwood Hollow [S] (Davis) 1072,791
Ferreland Acres (Salt Lake) 1159,1728
Finlandia (Salt Lake) 1211,1768
Fireclay Plaza Condo (Salt Lake) 1084,1608
Fischner Phillips Condominium (Salt Lake) 1115,1642
Fisher Place (Salt Lake) 1096,1688
Fister-Martin [S] (Weber) 1038,500
Five Points (Weber) 995,375
Flagstaff Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1098,1789
Flagstaff Farming [S] (Salt Lake) 1105,1788
Flamingo Hills (Salt Lake) 1202,1647
Flangas (Salt Lake) 767,1537
Flat Iron Mesa [S] (Salt Lake) 1153,1780
Floral Grove Estates [S] (Davis) 1123,974
Florece [S] (Davis) 1126,1095
Florence Hollow [S] (Salt Lake) 1192,1610
Florence Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1017,489
Floribunda Heights (Salt Lake) 1212,1644
Folsons Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1049,1340
Fontaine Bleu (Salt Lake) 1156,1681
Fontaine Claire [S] (Salt Lake) 1015,1785
Foothill Acres [S] (Davis) 1131,1145
Foothill Village (Salt Lake) 1185,1476
Foothill (Salt Lake) 1180,1472
Foothills (Salt Lake) 876,1987
Forest Creek Cove (Salt Lake) 1171,1747
Forest Dale (Salt Lake) 1134,1527
Forest Glen (Salt Lake) 1574,1754
Forest Green Estates [S] (Weber) 1039,542
Forest Home (Salt Lake) 1524,1559
Forest Park [S] (Davis) 1145,1144
Forestdale Addition [S] (Weber) 985,425
Fors (Salt Lake) 1156,1669
Fort Douglas (Salt Lake) 1184,1429
Fort Lane [S] (Davis) 996,760
Fort Lane Plaza Condominium (Davis) 1001,807
Fort Union Cove Condo (Salt Lake) 1105,1734
Foster-Grant [S] (Davis) 1065,861
Fountain Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1064,1459
Four Corners [S] (Davis) 1060,860
Four Seasons Village Condominium (Salt Lake) 1017,1433
Fowers (Weber) 764,572
Fox Fire [S] (Salt Lake) 1183,1808
Fox Hills (Salt Lake) 943,1683
Fox Hollow [S] (Salt Lake) 1192,1820
Fox Place Minor [S] (Salt Lake) 1020,1791
Fox Shadow [S] (Salt Lake) 909,1544
Foxglen [S] (Weber) 837,539
Foxmoor [S] (Salt Lake) 1162,1884
Foxmoor Subdivision Number 2 (Salt Lake) 1182,1900
Foxs [S] (Salt Lake) 1078,1472
Francis (Summit) 2052,1775
Franklin [S] (Salt Lake) 1065,1457
Franklin Place Addition [S] (Weber) 985,501
Franz [S] (Davis) 1115,1192
Fraternity Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1171,1410
Free Country Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 946,1596
Freedom Acres (Weber) 803,364
Freeman Butterfield [S] (Salt Lake) 996,1950
Freestone Acres [S] (Davis) 1138,1131
French Cort Village Condominium (Salt Lake) 1098,1615
Frew Estates [S] (Davis) 843,663
Fritsch and Zulchs Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 985,1419
Froerer Plaza [S] (Weber) 990,463
Frost [S] (Salt Lake) 955,1608
Fruit Heights (Davis) 1089,858
Fuit [S] (Davis) 791,619
Fuller Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1158,1608
Fur Hollow [S] (Salt Lake) 1218,1836
Fyandale (Salt Lake) 1186,1730
G S Holmes Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 964,1439
Gabbotts Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1088,1482
Gables Condo (Salt Lake) 1116,1726
Gai Land Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 972,1710
Gailey [S] (Davis) 1043,875
Gale [S] (Davis) 1137,1168
Garden Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1130,1612
Garden Acres (Weber) 850,435
Garden City Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 939,1508
Garden Grove [S] (Davis) 1064,1249
Garden Lot Addition (Salt Lake) 749,1533
Garden Towers Condominium (Salt Lake) 1100,1411
Gardens of Eden (Weber) 1251,301
Gardiner Estates (Salt Lake) 917,1985
Gardner Gardens (Salt Lake) 1102,1731
Garfield Addition [S] (Weber) 993,376
Garfield Junction (Salt Lake) 617,1486
Garfield (Salt Lake) 652,1490
Garth Warner [S] (Salt Lake) 1131,1821
Gateway Condominium (Salt Lake) 1096,1412
Gatewood Condo (Salt Lake) 1112,1803
Gay Sha Lor [S] (Salt Lake) 1137,1808
Geneva Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1069,1456
Geneva (Utah) 1315,2451
Genola (Utah) 1122,3051
George T Sharp (Salt Lake) 1087,1749
Georgetown Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 984,1820
Georgetown at Westpointe [S] (Salt Lake) 1010,1342
Georgetown (Salt Lake) 915,1684
Germania Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1057,1654
Geurts [S] (Salt Lake) 1026,1391
Gilene [S] (Weber) 887,591
Gill [S] (Davis) 983,786
Gill [S] (Salt Lake) 1160,1714
Gingerbrook Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1159,1889
Glacier Mesa [S] (Salt Lake) 1212,1835
Glacio Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1257,1835
Glade Nielsen [S] (Davis) 856,656
Glade-Nelson [S] (Weber) 896,557
Glen Aire [S] (Salt Lake) 1027,1485
Glen Aire [S] (Salt Lake) 986,1925
Glen Heather [S] (Salt Lake) 824,1568
Glen Oaks [S] (Davis) 1144,1153
Glendale [S] (Davis) 1122,1139
Glendale Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1039,1457
Glendale Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1026,1467
Glendale Gardens [S] (Davis) 986,782
Glendale Park North [S] (Salt Lake) 1018,1438
Glendale Park Plat A Central [S] (Salt Lake) 1027,1461
Glendale Park Plat A East [S] (Salt Lake) 1043,1469
Glendale Park Plat A West [S] (Salt Lake) 1015,1463
Glendale Park (Salt Lake) 1020,1489
Glenmoor Country Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 914,1819
Glenn [S] (Salt Lake) 1083,1458
Gold [S] (Davis) 1101,1126
Gold Mine Acres Condominium (Davis) 1074,1241
Goldcrest [S] (Salt Lake) 1090,1820
Golden Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1088,1719
Golden Acres [S] (Davis) 982,768
Golden Hill Canyon (Salt Lake) 1242,1795
Golden Hills (Salt Lake) 1237,1795
Golden Meadows [S] (Davis) 1058,1191
Golden Oaks (Salt Lake) 1225,1799
Golden Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1036,1430
Golden Park [S] (Davis) 901,666
Golden View [S] (Weber) 1023,515
Golden West [S] (Davis) 1085,1118
Golden West Villa [S] (Davis) 867,598
Golden Wood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1095,1826
Golf Course Estates [S] (Davis) 1154,1210
Gomex (Utah) 1548,2897
Goodfellow [S] (Weber) 865,582
Goodsell Addition [S] (Weber) 1004,522
Goodsell Annex [S] (Weber) 1004,524
Gorder (Weber) 1013,2687
Gordons South Lawn Addition (Salt Lake) 1085,1599
Gorgosa (Summit) 1600,1461
Goshen (Utah) 1027,3140
Governors Square Condominium (Salt Lake) 1087,1394
Graebers Post Office Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1036,1424
Graig Dale [S] (Weber) 927,578
Granada Hills [S] (Davis) 1164,1168
Grand Oaks [S] (Davis) 1069,850
Grand View [S] (Salt Lake) 1128,1397
Grand View [S] (Salt Lake) 1131,1394
Grand-Dale Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 972,1706
Granduer Chalet [S] (Salt Lake) 1114,1765
Granduer Estates (Salt Lake) 1167,1734
Grandview Acres [S] (Weber) 1013,517
Grandview Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1207,1821
Grandview Acres (Davis) 894,668
Grandview Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1200,1822
Grange Villa [S] (Salt Lake) 935,1601
Granger Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 968,1560
Granger Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 958,1568
Granger Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1003,1559
Granger West [S] (Salt Lake) 918,1541
Granger (Salt Lake) 965,1564
Granite [S] (Salt Lake) 1082,1459
Granite Crest [S] (Salt Lake) 1205,1830
Granite Mesa [S] (Salt Lake) 1137,1791
Granite View Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1194,1842
Granite (Salt Lake) 1214,1833
Grant [S] (Salt Lake) 1081,1687
Grants Lane [S] (Davis) 864,750
Grantsville (Tooele) 168,1743
Grass Valley Acres [S] (Davis) 1107,988
Great Basin Addition (Weber) 882,572
Great Westside [S] (Salt Lake) 1030,1420
Green Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1071,1565
Green Acres Estates [S] (Weber) 1008,310
Green Briar West [S] (Davis) 957,811
Green Hill Acres [S] (Davis) 878,659
Green Hill Country Estates (Weber) 1394,366
Green Lawns [S] (Davis) 954,801
Green Leaf Meadows [S] (Davis) 945,758
Green Meadows [S] (Davis) 1124,1120
Green Meadows [S] (Weber) 1016,315
Green Meadows Estates (Salt Lake) 780,1521
Green Meadows (Salt Lake) 1178,1634
Green Mountain Estates [S] (Davis) 1086,866
Green Oaks Estates [S] (Davis) 1082,866
Green Pastures [S] (Davis) 852,847
Green Tree (Salt Lake) 958,1636
Green Valley [S] (Salt Lake) 1119,1629
Green View [S] (Davis) 1014,865
Green Willows [S] (Salt Lake) 1114,1822
Greenbriar Condominiums (Davis) 1060,1266
Greenbriar Mobile Home Park (Salt Lake) 893,1542
Greenfield [S] (Weber) 1015,324
Greenfield [S] (Salt Lake) 1002,1938
Greenfield Farms [S] (Salt Lake) 1061,1939
Greenfield Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1023,1788
Greenfield Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1164,1715
Greenland Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 962,1960
Greenwood Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1060,1683
Greenwood Circle (Salt Lake) 1092,1743
Greenwood Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1123,1787
Greenwood Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1092,1802
Greenwood Village [S] (Weber) 984,523
Grove Addition [S] (Weber) 1004,417
Grover Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 982,1909
H D Wise [S] (Weber) 994,460
Hailstone (Wasatch) 1846,1775
Hal-Vern Park Addition [S] (Weber) 895,512
Hale Addition [S] (Weber) 1002,396
Hale Annex [S] (Weber) 1001,394
Halelani (Salt Lake) 1095,1738
Halelea (Salt Lake) 1109,1744
Hall Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1001,1394
Hall View [S] (Salt Lake) 966,1613
Halls Fifth Avenue Condominium (Salt Lake) 1128,1402
Halverson [S] (Weber) 1028,533
Hamilton Acres (Salt Lake) 989,1959
Hamilton Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 998,1967
Hamilton Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1123,1608
Hamiltons [S] (Salt Lake) 1037,1464
Hansen [S] (Salt Lake) 1203,1893
Hanson [S] (Salt Lake) 1019,1390
Happy Acres [S] (Davis) 1113,1184
Happy Home Five [S] (Davis) 1033,863
Happy Homes [S] (Davis) 1026,862
Happy Valley (Salt Lake) 993,1693
Harbertson [S] (Weber) 1007,498
Harbor Heights [S] (Davis) 1106,1235
Hardy (Utah) 1307,2332
Harmony Lane [S] (Salt Lake) 907,1573
Harmony Park [S] (Weber) 897,536
Harris [S] (Weber) 1009,497
Harrisonwood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 950,1622
Harrisville Heights (Weber) 937,316
Harrisville (Weber) 968,327
Hartman [S] (Weber) 1054,600
Harvard Park (Salt Lake) 1131,1780
Harvel Park Condo (Salt Lake) 1097,1755
Harvest Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 983,1713
Harvest Lane Condo (Salt Lake) 1113,1795
Harvest Park Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 929,1572
Harvestland Estates Condo (Salt Lake) 988,1612
Harvestland Estates (Salt Lake) 991,1612
Harvey Farm Estates [S] (Davis) 1085,881
Harveys Redwood Estates [S] (Weber) 876,554
Haslam Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 894,1576
Hassell Heights [S] (Weber) 996,545
Hatch [S] (Davis) 811,618
Haven Grove (Salt Lake) 1160,1692
Haven Park [S] (Davis) 1005,798
Haven Place (Salt Lake) 1200,1660
Hawarden Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 958,1606
Hawarden Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 958,1597
Hawkwood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1119,1886
Haynes Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 871,1512
Hazelhurst (Salt Lake) 974,1679
He Flys [S] (Davis) 829,622
Heath [S] (Davis) 1065,863
Heather Circle (Salt Lake) 1210,1671
Heather Glen Condo (Salt Lake) 990,1614
Heather Heights [S] (Davis) 886,628
Heather Hills [S] (Davis) 1037,747
Heatherglen [S] (Davis) 1046,729
Heatherglen (Salt Lake) 990,1615
Heatherwood [S] (Salt Lake) 999,1714
Heaths Blocks 39 and 40 (Salt Lake) 1049,1425
Heber City (Wasatch) 1836,1989
Hector Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 951,1617
Hector Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1003,1554
Hector Park Condominium (Salt Lake) 997,1555
Hector Village [S] (Salt Lake) 898,1620
Hellgate Villa Condominiums (Salt Lake) 1494,1799
Helm [S] (Salt Lake) 1185,1707
Helm Park [S] (Salt Lake) 942,1620
Hen Farm Estates [S] (Davis) 1053,902
Henderson Subdivisions 1-4 (Weber) 1035,402
Henefer (Summit) 1727,908
Henry Oleson [S] (Davis) 794,654
Herefordshire [S] (Weber) 911,537
Herefordshire Condominium (Weber) 905,539
Heritage Estates [S] (Weber) 809,295
Heritage Grove [S] (Weber) 1052,282
Heritage Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 970,1860
Heritage Square [S] (Davis) 876,599
Heritage Square [S] (Weber) 876,596
Heritage Villa [S] (Salt Lake) 1095,1818
Hermitage (Weber) 1134,397
Herrick [S] (Salt Lake) 1087,1480
Herriman (Salt Lake) 849,1947
Herrimans Addition [S] (Weber) 972,481
Heughs Canyon (Salt Lake) 1231,1692
Hew-Wood Estates (Salt Lake) 997,1662
Hi Country Estates (Salt Lake) 787,1962
Hi Vista [S] (Weber) 1001,254
Hickory Valley [S] (Salt Lake) 1172,1901
Hickory Valley Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1163,1898
Hidden Cove Number 2 (Salt Lake) 1034,1636
Hidden Cove Number 3 (Salt Lake) 1032,1630
Hidden Hideaway Condominium (Davis) 1036,728
Hidden Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1173,1934
Hidden Hollow [S] (Davis) 1035,733
Hidden Lake Condominium (Salt Lake) 1133,1630
Hidden Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1149,1766
Hidden Oak Estates (Salt Lake) 1228,1794
Hidden Oaks [S] (Salt Lake) 1180,1905
Hidden Valley Country Club Estates (Salt Lake) 1149,1916
Hidden Valley Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1145,1904
Hidden Valley Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1144,1906
Hidden Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1109,1719
Hidden Village [S] (Weber) 1010,535
Higate Hamlet [S] (Salt Lake) 847,1567
High Avenue [S] (Salt Lake) 1018,1479
High Danish Condominium (Salt Lake) 1217,1768
High Pointe [S] (Davis) 1168,1209
High View [S] (Weber) 1053,604
Highland Addition [S] (Weber) 1030,481
Highland Drive Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1157,1602
Highland Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 839,1565
Highland Orchard Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1160,1604
Highland Park Addition (Salt Lake) 1031,1423
Highland Park Magna (Salt Lake) 736,1536
Highland View [S] (Weber) 966,535
Highland (Salt Lake) 744,1541
Highland (Utah) 1264,2095
Highlands of Hidden Valley [S] (Salt Lake) 1195,1904
Highlands (Davis) 1084,1257
Hight [S] (Davis) 1114,982
Hill Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1109,1608
Hill Acres (Weber) 890,401
Hill Gate (Salt Lake) 748,1547
Hill Top [S] (Weber) 997,253
Hill View Acres [S] (Weber) 1038,610
Hill Villa [S] (Davis) 977,774
Hillborough Heights (Salt Lake) 1189,1824
Hillcrest [S] (Davis) 1133,1097
Hillcrest Addition [S] (Weber) 1033,486
Hillcrest Heights (Salt Lake) 1124,1750
Hillcrest Park (Salt Lake) 1094,1685
Hillhaven Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1202,1888
Hills of Homes (Weber) 896,542
Hillsborough Estates (Salt Lake) 1224,1768
Hillsdale [S] (Salt Lake) 972,1551
Hillsdale [S] (Davis) 1124,1134
Hillsdale Twin Homes [S] (Salt Lake) 960,1552
Hillsden Addition (Salt Lake) 1203,1662
Hillshire [S] (Salt Lake) 1193,1846
Hillside [H] (Utah) 867,3082
Hillside [S] (Davis) 1135,1140
Hillside Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1095,1658
Hillside Estates [S] (Davis) 971,707
Hillside Gardens [S] (Davis) 1071,1265
Hillside Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1095,1660
Hillside Manor [S] (Salt Lake) 1094,1667
Hillside Manor [S] (Weber) 965,559
Hillside Meadow [S] (Davis) 1111,1018
Hillside Oaks [S] (Davis) 1088,1262
Hillside Townhouse Condominium (Salt Lake) 1095,1402
Hillside Village (Salt Lake) 1194,1722
Hilltop [S] (Davis) 1137,1173
Hilltop [S] (Salt Lake) 1148,1892
Hilltop Gardens [S] (Davis) 1138,1171
Hillwest [S] (Davis) 1091,1117
Hilton Villa (Salt Lake) 1133,1690
Hirsch [S] (Salt Lake) 1088,1711
Hob Hill [S] (Davis) 1067,837
Hods Hollow [S] (Davis) 1052,823
Hodson Estates [S] (Davis) 983,810
Hoff [S] (Weber) 1019,477
Hoffman Heights Numbes 12 and 13 (Salt Lake) 920,1667
Hoffman Heights (Salt Lake) 902,1642
Hogan Park [S] (Davis) 1077,1186
Holbrook [S] (Davis) 1111,1145
Holbrook Heights [S] (Davis) 1137,1185
Holiday Center Addition (Salt Lake) 1165,1634
Holladay Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1169,1629
Holladay Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1165,1618
Holladay Creek Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1165,1627
Holladay East [S] (Salt Lake) 1220,1625
Holladay Edgehill (Salt Lake) 1200,1656
Holladay Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1179,1624
Holladay Gardens (Salt Lake) 1202,1652
Holladay Grove (Salt Lake) 1157,1639
Holladay Haven Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1167,1627
Holladay Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1187,1603
Holladay Highlands Three (Salt Lake) 1213,1668
Holladay Highlands (Salt Lake) 1210,1663
Holladay Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1217,1617
Holladay Manor [S] (Salt Lake) 1195,1626
Holladay Meadows Condominium (Salt Lake) 1197,1642
Holladay Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1179,1631
Holladay Pines Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1169,1626
Holladay Villa Homes Condominium (Salt Lake) 1191,1634
Holladay Village Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1188,1619
Holladay (Salt Lake) 1190,1630
Holland [S] (Salt Lake) 1082,1474
Holley Acres [S] (Weber) 832,587
Holley and Whitney [S] (Weber) 871,584
Holly Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1119,1691
Holly Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1181,1843
Holman [S] (Salt Lake) 1134,1618
Holmberg [S] (Salt Lake) 971,1567
Holmes Creek Estates [S] (Davis) 1022,807
Holmes Estates [S] (Davis) 1136,1166
Holmes Hollow Estates [S] (Davis) 1042,788
Holmes and Hendersons [S] (Salt Lake) 1010,1414
Holt [S] (Davis) 940,758
Homansville (Utah) 734,3085
Homeplace [S] (Davis) 989,782
Homestead Condominium (Davis) 1106,1119
Homestead Court [S] (Salt Lake) 1088,1653
Homestead Court [S] (Salt Lake) 1118,1684
Homestead Estates (Salt Lake) 982,1973
Homestead Farms [S] (Salt Lake) 1005,1573
Honeywood Cove (Salt Lake) 1239,1759
Honeywood Hills (Salt Lake) 1236,1758
Hooper (Weber) 750,569
Hopkins Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 906,1577
Horizon Circle (Salt Lake) 1219,1727
Horizon (Salt Lake) 934,1679
Horne [S] (Salt Lake) 1044,1388
Horsely [S] (Davis) 1103,1238
Horsely Circle [S] (Davis) 1128,1183
Hot Springs [S] (Salt Lake) 1044,1323
Howard Estates [S] (Davis) 1157,1153
Howe (Salt Lake) 1125,1671
Hoytsville (Summit) 1907,1213
Huff Acres (Salt Lake) 1133,1648
Huffaker (Salt Lake) 1129,1640
Huish [S] (Salt Lake) 1124,1756
Hummingbird [S] (Salt Lake) 1137,1802
Hunter Farmes [S] (Salt Lake) 876,1556
Hunter Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 886,1589
Hunter Hill Addition [S] (Weber) 1025,401
Hunter Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 894,1598
Hunter Stake [S] (Salt Lake) 889,1622
Hunter Village Condominium (Salt Lake) 868,1587
Hunter (Salt Lake) 879,1561
Hunters [S] (Salt Lake) 1078,1458
Hunters [S] (Weber) 1020,450
Hunters Woods Condo (Salt Lake) 1061,1634
Hunting Creek [S] (Weber) 971,316
Huntington Place [S] (Salt Lake) 908,1582
Huntsman Plat A (Salt Lake) 1224,1867
Huntsville Hollow (Weber) 1424,381
Huntsville (Weber) 1311,380
Hy-Mesa [S] (Weber) 882,554
Hyland Lake (Salt Lake) 1133,1680
Idas Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1148,1892
Idlewild Townsite (Weber) 1174,391
Iliff College Hill [S] (Weber) 1023,485
Indian Hills [S] (Weber) 1035,252
Indian Oaks [S] (Davis) 1029,798
Indian Springs Estates [S] (Davis) 1127,1242
Indian Valley Estates [S] (Weber) 1034,567
Indian Village [S] (Salt Lake) 952,1598
Indian Village South (Salt Lake) 955,1651
Indian Village (Salt Lake) 892,1658
Indian Wells [S] (Salt Lake) 1117,1647
Indians Hills [S] (Davis) 1043,716
Ingersoll Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 963,1312
International Gardens (Salt Lake) 1170,1673
Interwest Condominium Project Phase A (Weber) 937,472
Irene [S] (Weber) 959,232
Irfred Park [S] (Davis) 1086,1234
Ironton (Utah) 1492,2633
Ironwood [S] (Weber) 1014,581
Irving Park Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1018,1423
Island View [S] (Davis) 1138,1134
Island View Acres [S] (Davis) 972,844
J Hill Johnson [S] (Davis) 1092,1181
J and S Subdivision [S] (Salt Lake) 1146,1605
Jackson Acres [S] (Weber) 885,252
Jackson Condominium (Salt Lake) 1080,1418
Jackson Orchards [S] (Davis) 879,647
Jackson Park Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1058,1389
Jamarl Acres [S] (Davis) 892,660
Jamestown [S] (Davis) 984,762
Jamestown (Salt Lake) 1154,1692
Jefferson Place Condominium (Salt Lake) 1051,1805
Jefferson Street [S] (Salt Lake) 1083,1461
Jenkins Orchard [S] (Davis) 1079,1237
Jennings North Salt Lake [S] (Salt Lake) 1034,1364
Jensen [S] (Davis) 1144,1148
Jensen Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 932,1600
Jeremy Ranch (Summit) 1617,1461
Jeremy (Salt Lake) 1169,1694
Jill [S] (Davis) 869,654
Jillville [S] (Weber) 1003,302
Jo Lu [S] (Davis) 972,795
Jo Lynn [S] (Salt Lake) 1184,1615
John Fuit [S] (Davis) 819,636
Johns Acres [S] (Davis) 1019,855
Johnson [S] (Salt Lake) 1121,1684
Johnson Anderson [S] (Salt Lake) 991,2031
Johnsons (Salt Lake) 1208,1728
Johnsonville (Salt Lake) 1181,1688
Johnsonway [S] (Salt Lake) 1115,1782
Jolley [S] (Salt Lake) 1159,1895
Jones [S] (Salt Lake) 1031,1423
Jones [S] (Weber) 854,588
Jones [S] (Davis) 1076,794
Jonesdale [S] (Salt Lake) 868,1569
Jordan Addition (Salt Lake) 1032,1414
Jordan Green [S] (Salt Lake) 1039,1495
Jordan Hills Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1013,1896
Jordan Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1055,1465
Jordan Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1039,1438
Jordan Point [S] (Salt Lake) 1149,1897
Jordan View Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 967,1787
Jordan Village (Salt Lake) 1099,1773
Jordan (Salt Lake) 979,1981
Jordanelle (Wasatch) 1818,1804
Judge Holbrook [S] (Davis) 1115,1145
Julie Estates [S] (Davis) 903,740
Jumpoff Canyon [S] (Weber) 1029,356
Juniper [S] (Salt Lake) 1151,1606
Kabis and Myers [S] (Salt Lake) 1030,1370
Kamas (Summit) 2054,1706
Kammeyer Addition [S] (Weber) 946,559
Kanesville (Weber) 813,515
Kap (Weber) 886,483
Kashmir (Salt Lake) 1018,1668
Katies Place [S] (Davis) 894,744
Kay Lyn Manor [S] (Davis) 1039,869
Kays Creek [S] (Davis) 1076,729
Kaysville Heights [S] (Davis) 1057,855
Kaysville (Davis) 1031,850
Kearns (Salt Lake) 917,1641
Keetley Junction (Summit) 1774,1616
Keetley (Wasatch) 1841,1717
Keigley (Utah) 1177,3033
Keil Number 1 (Salt Lake) 1006,1686
Keil Number 2 (Salt Lake) 1004,1681
Keith W Fullmer [S] (Salt Lake) 966,1547
Kelley Kay Acres (Weber) 802,552
Kellgreen Acres (Salt Lake) 1149,1690
Kelsey and Gillespie [S] (Salt Lake) 1041,1423
Kens [S] (Davis) 985,754
Kent Estates [S] (Davis) 1011,799
Kentwood Condominium (Weber) 867,574
Kentwood Estates [S] (Weber) 866,569
Kenwood Villa [S] (Salt Lake) 1108,1788
Kershaws [S] (Weber) 1022,456
Kester [S] (Salt Lake) 1093,1870
Ketchum [S] (Salt Lake) 831,1532
Kevinwood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 901,1581
Keystone Acres [S] (Weber) 1014,330
Killyons (Salt Lake) 1375,1372
Kimball Condominium (Salt Lake) 1092,1408
Kimball Junction (Summit) 1639,1518
Kimballs [S] (Salt Lake) 1057,1443
Kimber Estates (Salt Lake) 1158,1750
Kimberly Crest [S] (Salt Lake) 824,1580
Kimberly Meadows [S] (Davis) 1024,763
Kimberly Park (Salt Lake) 1140,1683
King [S] (Davis) 972,757
King Clarion Hills [S] (Davis) 1072,814
King Farm Estates [S] (Davis) 993,864
King Place [S] (Weber) 950,287
King Valley [S] (Salt Lake) 839,1589
Kings Addition [S] (Weber) 973,478
Kings Row [S] (Salt Lake) 1020,1590
Kings Row Manor Condominium (Salt Lake) 1014,1592
Kingsgate (Salt Lake) 936,1649
Kingston Heights Addition [S] (Weber) 1032,504
Kingston Heights Annexes [S] (Weber) 1037,503
Kingsville Junction (Weber) 811,578
Kinney Estates (Salt Lake) 1026,1906
Kinney and Gourlays Improved City Plat (Salt Lake) 1051,1362
Kinneys Copper Plant [S] (Salt Lake) 1020,1337
Kino Heights (Salt Lake) 1206,1749
Kirkhaven [S] (Davis) 1099,1146
Kissock [S] (Weber) 1015,464
Kiwana [S] (Weber) 1000,556
Klenkes Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1050,1505
Knight [S] (Salt Lake) 1200,1614
Knight (Juab) 552,3146
Knightville (Juab) 705,3129
Knollwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1029,1794
Knollwood Condominium (Weber) 1057,559
Knollwood Estates Plat One [S] (Weber) 1054,556
Knudsens Corner (Salt Lake) 1208,1696
Kopper View Mobile Home Park (Salt Lake) 821,1528
Koziar Hills [S] (Davis) 1063,664
Krista Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1180,1617
Kristalyn Gardens [S] (Davis) 809,695
Kum-Li Meadows [S] (Davis) 1104,989
L Marlene Villa [S] (Davis) 1116,1093
LKC Development (Salt Lake) 1057,1883
LKC Jordan View Estates (Salt Lake) 1044,1886
LPT Condominium (Davis) 1062,1239
La Barranca [S] (Salt Lake) 1183,1757
La Cresta Park (Salt Lake) 1175,1715
La Dore [S] (Salt Lake) 1120,1614
La Grange Park [S] (Salt Lake) 944,1542
La Joya Heoghts [S] (Salt Lake) 1210,1611
La Loma [S] (Weber) 900,553
La Rae Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1174,1876
LaDonna Mesa [S] (Davis) 1070,691
LaSalle Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1056,1687
LaVista Park [S] (Davis) 1123,1151
Lady of the Lake (Salt Lake) 1563,1773
Lago Vista Circle [S] (Davis) 1153,1168
Lago (Tooele) 501,1533
Lakato Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 898,1551
Lake Hills [S] (Davis) 1058,839
Lake Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1008,1526
Lake Pines Apartment Condominium (Salt Lake) 1124,1637
Lake Point Junction (Tooele) 556,1496
Lake Point (Tooele) 494,1583
Lake Ridge (Salt Lake) 798,1555
Lake Shore (Utah) 1308,2791
Lake View [S] (Salt Lake) 1069,1367
Lake View Addition [S] (Weber) 993,506
Lake View Terrace [S] (Weber) 996,494
Lake View Ward [S] (Weber) 897,550
Lakeland [S] (Davis) 961,717
Laker [S] (Weber) 1003,532
Laker Lane Condominium (Weber) 981,557
Lakeside [S] (Salt Lake) 986,1547
Lakeside Acres (Weber) 777,524
Lakeside Park [S] (Weber) 876,535
Lakeview [S] (Davis) 903,673
Lakeview Condominium (Davis) 905,733
Lakeview Condominiums of Bountiful (Davis) 1101,1159
Lakeview Equestrian Park [S] (Weber) 838,569
Lakeview Estates [S] (Davis) 1087,1265
Lakeview Gardens [S] (Davis) 864,615
Lakeview Heights [S] (Weber) 1015,241
Lakeview Hills [S] (Davis) 1121,991
Lakeview Mobile Home Park (Davis) 997,709
Lakeview Park [S] (Davis) 1115,1197
Lakeview Terrace [S] (Davis) 1161,1182
Lakeview Terrace Condominium (Davis) 1162,1184
Lakeview (Utah) 1345,2504
Lakewood [S] (Davis) 951,745
Lakewood (Salt Lake) 1155,1665
Lampton Farms [S] (Salt Lake) 1024,1824
Lampton (Salt Lake) 1061,1859
Lancer Acres [S] (Weber) 1014,255
Landings at Riverbend [S] (Salt Lake) 1035,1652
Landon Village (Salt Lake) 1114,1749
Lane Village [S] (Salt Lake) 974,1905
Langford [S] (Weber) 1004,492
Langford [S] (Salt Lake) 995,1905
Langton Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1048,1397
Lant (Utah) 1004,3119
Lark [H] (Salt Lake) 749,1921
Lark Circle [S] (Weber) 1033,509
Larsen Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 862,1580
Larsen Heights [S] (Davis) 1132,1174
Larson [S] (Salt Lake) 1086,1502
Larson Park [S] (Weber) 1003,246
Laura Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1119,1637
Laurel Chase Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1005,1932
Laurel Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1099,1795
Laurel Lea [S] (Weber) 865,534
Laurel Ridge [S] (Salt Lake) 926,1807
Lavell (Weber) 844,547
Lawndale Addition [S] (Weber) 939,508
Lawrence Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 997,1820
Layrelwood Estates (Salt Lake) 1165,1672
Layton [S] (Davis) 1037,859
Layton Meadows Condominium (Davis) 975,750
Layton Park [S] (Davis) 917,697
Layton Park Plaza Condominium (Davis) 995,795
Layton (Davis) 981,796
Laytona (Davis) 979,734
Lazy Bar (Salt Lake) 1192,1714
Lazy L Estates [S] (Davis) 881,638
Le Cheminant (Salt Lake) 740,1525
Le Mar Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 966,1428
Leavitt Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1042,1878
Ledgewood [S] (Salt Lake) 993,1696
Lee Ann [S] (Salt Lake) 963,1558
Lee Mesa [S] (Weber) 888,528
Leedot Heights [S] (Davis) 1054,846
Lefgren [S] (Weber) 1012,385
Lehi (Utah) 1132,2215
Lehman [S] (Salt Lake) 969,1569
Leland (Utah) 1371,2841
Lemans [S] (Weber) 879,590
Lemontree Condominium (Davis) 1120,1136
Lester [S] (Davis) 1022,642
Lewis Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 990,2005
Lewis Estates (Weber) 768,564
Lewis (Utah) 1349,2869
Lexington Ridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1140,1880
Lexington Square [S] (Weber) 976,323
Lexington Village Old Farm Condominium (Salt Lake) 1116,1601
Liberty [S] (Salt Lake) 1077,1689
Liberty Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1077,1555
Liberty Bell Ranchettes (Weber) 1158,173
Liberty Meadows (Weber) 1160,243
Liberty (Weber) 1167,222
Linck and Griffins Addition [S] (Weber) 1038,462
Lincoln Addition (Salt Lake) 747,1526
Lincoln Court Condominium (Davis) 795,651
Lincoln Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1174,1608
Lincoln Manor Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1165,1611
Lincoln Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1044,1498
Lincoln Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1044,1494
Lincoln (Utah) 1374,2460
Lincoln (Tooele) 496,1829
Linda Loma Acres [S] (Davis) 1101,1213
Linda Vista [S] (Davis) 894,598
Linda Vista [S] (Weber) 894,596
Linden Circle (Salt Lake) 1180,1688
Lindon (Utah) 1337,2323
Lindsey Circle Condominium (Salt Lake) 1131,1392
Linford Acres (Salt Lake) 892,1649
Linwood Place [S] (Weber) 997,519
Litson [S] (Salt Lake) 1113,1698
Little Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1110,1609
Little Cottonwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1242,1832
Little Cottonwood Creek Valley (Salt Lake) 1179,1766
Little Cottonwood East [S] (Salt Lake) 1251,1833
Little Cottonwood Valley (Salt Lake) 1144,1745
Little Mountain Canyon Condominium (Salt Lake) 1362,1390
Little Mountain (Weber) 547,392
Little Mountain (Salt Lake) 1361,1392
Little Trieste (Salt Lake) 963,1637
Little Willow Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1085,1850
Little Willow (Salt Lake) 1087,1856
Little Willow (Salt Lake) 1227,1787
Littleton (Morgan) 1380,851
Lobo [S] (Salt Lake) 1119,1779
Locust Grove [S] (Salt Lake) 1181,1627
Lofgreen (Tooele) 373,2969
Log Haven [S] (Salt Lake) 993,1590
Lois (Salt Lake) 1113,1744
Loma Bonita [S] (Weber) 879,528
Loma Lee Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1028,1487
Loma Linda [S] (Weber) 1018,248
Lomond Acres [S] (Weber) 1005,254
Lomond View Addition [S] (Weber) 978,388
Lone Peak Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1119,1879
Longview Acres (Salt Lake) 1106,1697
Loredell (Salt Lake) 1206,1653
Lori Ann Estates [S] (Davis) 829,640
Lori Estates [S] (Davis) 858,660
Lornadale (Salt Lake) 1163,1673
Lost Acres (Salt Lake) 1466,1541
Lost Eden [S] (Salt Lake) 1132,1867
Lou-vre Estates [S] (Davis) 908,669
Lovelock [S] (Weber) 1002,472
Lucin (Weber) 773,518
Lundon Street Condo (Salt Lake) 1111,1723
Lupine Village (Davis) 1082,921
Lynch and Glassmans [S] (Salt Lake) 1052,1394
Lynnhaven [S] (Davis) 1102,1169
Lynwood Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 930,1552
Maach Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1053,1343
Mac Sweeney Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 879,1605
Madison Square Addition [S] (Weber) 1007,485
Madsen [S] (Salt Lake) 1049,1468
Magna Addition (Salt Lake) 747,1533
Magna Manors (Salt Lake) 741,1541
Magna Mill (Salt Lake) 720,1518
Magna (Salt Lake) 753,1532
Magnolia West [S] (Salt Lake) 950,1713
Maguires [S] (Weber) 1019,465
Main Point Condominium (Weber) 1032,593
Main Point South [S] (Weber) 1025,590
Main Street Island View [S] (Davis) 1114,1117
Majestic Acres (Salt Lake) 811,1575
Majestic Canyon Estates (Salt Lake) 1217,1844
Majestic Cove [S] (Salt Lake) 1004,1902
Majestic Grove (Salt Lake) 804,1564
Majestic Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 962,1863
Majestic Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1226,1607
Majestic Heights [S] (Weber) 984,210
Majestic Heights Ten [S] (Weber) 979,215
Majestic View [S] (Salt Lake) 1213,1827
Majestic View Homes [S] (Weber) 1014,357
Majestic Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1046,1655
Major [S] (Davis) 1134,1110
Mala [S] (Davis) 958,761
Mallard [S] (Salt Lake) 902,1567
Mammoth Junction (Juab) 628,3162
Mammoth (Juab) 663,3185
Mandalay Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1137,1576
Mandolin Condominium (Salt Lake) 1113,1412
Manhattan [S] (Weber) 1021,478
Manna Acres [S] (Davis) 1066,1181
Manor Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1154,1612
Mansion Heights Addition [S] (Weber) 930,491
Mantyla (Salt Lake) 1030,1642
Manuela [S] (Salt Lake) 1211,1619
Maple Acres [S] (Davis) 1003,759
Maple City (Salt Lake) 1337,1416
Maple Cove [S] (Davis) 1165,1225
Maple Crest [S] (Davis) 1152,1175
Maple Glen [S] (Davis) 1128,1174
Maple Hills [S] (Weber) 1054,463
Maple Hills [S] (Davis) 1159,1205
Maple Hills Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1179,1868
Maple Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 985,1554
Maple Springs [S] (Davis) 1128,1218
Mapleton (Utah) 1552,2779
Maplewood Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 845,1402
Maplewood Estates [S] (Weber) 891,553
Mar Lon Hills Number One [S] (Weber) 997,539
Mar Vian [S] (Salt Lake) 1142,1602
Mar Vista [S] (Davis) 1120,1217
Marblewood [S] (Salt Lake) 990,1967
Margarethe (Salt Lake) 1342,1301
Margretta [S] (Weber) 865,551
Marian Meadows (Salt Lake) 1002,1636
Marianne Condominium [S] (Weber) 885,562
Marilyn Acres [S] (Davis) 855,715
Marion Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1114,1766
Marion (Summit) 2055,1633
Marketboro [S] (Davis) 1014,835
Marketboro Condostor Condominium (Davis) 1014,831
Marlinda West [S] (Davis) 1069,1148
Marlow [S] (Davis) 1132,1154
Marmalade Condominium (Salt Lake) 1088,1398
Marriott [H] (Weber) 932,404
Marriott-Slaterville (Weber) 907,388
Marsden [S] (Salt Lake) 1001,1399
Marshall Heights [S] (Davis) 958,761
Marshall (Tooele) 281,1742
Martin Village [S] (Salt Lake) 841,1582
Martins [S] (Salt Lake) 1046,1429
Marvella Heights [S] (Weber) 1011,247
Marvins [S] (Davis) 851,622
Maryan Estates [S] (Davis) 1076,1194
Massa [S] (Weber) 1026,469
Mathews [S] (Salt Lake) 1105,1688
Mathieu Place Condominium (Salt Lake) 1186,1756
Maule Addition [S] (Weber) 1046,474
Mavis [S] (Salt Lake) 923,1557
Maxfield [S] (Salt Lake) 1006,1824
Maybrook [S] (Davis) 895,653
Mayfair [S] (Weber) 1031,447
Mayfield [S] (Salt Lake) 1105,1802
Mayflower Condominium (Salt Lake) 1149,1415
Maywood Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1232,1607
McCormick (Salt Lake) 1144,1735
McDonald [S] (Davis) 1093,735
McDonald Condo (Salt Lake) 1094,1776
McGills Addition [S] (Weber) 989,497
McIntyre Building Condominium (Salt Lake) 1089,1418
McIntyre (Juab) 588,3377
McKeages [S] (Salt Lake) 1030,1476
McKean Estates [S] (Davis) 1068,1137
McLaines Mountain (Salt Lake) 1242,1771
McMillan Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1100,1681
Mead Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1038,1460
Meado Green [S] (Salt Lake) 1003,1920
Meadow Brook Estates Condominium (Davis) 1106,1146
Meadow Cove [S] (Salt Lake) 1157,1880
Meadow Creek Condominium (Davis) 1015,777
Meadow Crossing [S] (Davis) 1056,1200
Meadow Green (Salt Lake) 1022,1600
Meadow Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 943,1608
Meadow Heights Numbers 2-4 [S] (Salt Lake) 951,1604
Meadow Hollow Condominium (Davis) 1016,828
Meadow Homes [S] (Weber) 1010,373
Meadow Lane [S] (Salt Lake) 1022,1809
Meadow Manor [S] (Salt Lake) 1004,1909
Meadow Park [S] (Salt Lake) 955,1598
Meadow Park [S] (Davis) 859,705
Meadow Springs [S] (Davis) 1116,1088
Meadow Valley [S] (Salt Lake) 961,1558
Meadow Valley Condominium (Salt Lake) 961,1558
Meadow View (Salt Lake) 908,1674
Meadow Wood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 954,1575
Meadowbrook [S] (Davis) 1108,981
Meadowbrook Acres [S] (Davis) 1103,1148
Meadowbrook Corners (Salt Lake) 1023,1603
Meadowbrook Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 971,1977
Meadowbrook Farms (Salt Lake) 1020,1608
Meadowbrook Hollow [S] (Davis) 978,738
Meadowbrook Valley (Salt Lake) 1021,1606
Meadowbrook Village Condo (Salt Lake) 1031,1609
Meadowgate [S] (Salt Lake) 938,1598
Meadowlane [S] (Weber) 865,588
Meadowlane [S] (Davis) 1102,1185
Meadowlark [S] (Salt Lake) 1177,1900
Meadowlark Meadows [S] (Weber) 1018,334
Meadowmont [S] (Davis) 1097,1214
Meadowridge [S] (Salt Lake) 978,1808
Meadows at Mutton Hollow Condominium (Davis) 1021,827
Meadowview Heights Number 4 (Salt Lake) 900,1677
Mechling and Fleming [S] (Salt Lake) 977,1420
Medallion Cove [S] (Salt Lake) 990,1971
Medical Drive Condominium (Davis) 1136,1171
Mel Stephenson (Weber) 782,584
Melanie Acres [S] (Davis) 889,752
Mellen [S] (Salt Lake) 1055,1472
Melody Lane [S] (Weber) 1016,394
Melody Park [S] (Salt Lake) 967,1594
Melrose Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 946,1557
Menlove Estates [S] (Davis) 1120,1232
Mercur (Tooele) 551,2347
Merlin Heights Addition [S] (Weber) 1027,513
Merry Lane [S] (Salt Lake) 887,1557
Merrywood (Salt Lake) 1374,1522
Merton Park (Salt Lake) 755,1536
Mervilla Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1185,1626
Mesa Del Monte [S] (Weber) 986,246
Mid Avenues Condominium (Salt Lake) 1128,1403
Middle Fork Ranches (Weber) 1310,332
Midland Court Condominium (Salt Lake) 1193,1639
Midland Farms [S] (Weber) 860,527
Midland Five Acre Plat [S] (Salt Lake) 1017,1319
Midland Square (Weber) 874,507
Midvale Terrace (Salt Lake) 1130,1746
Midvale (Salt Lake) 1067,1749
Midvalley Estates (Salt Lake) 1115,1746
Midvalley Manors [S] (Salt Lake) 1075,1785
Midvalley Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1023,1794
Midvalley (Salt Lake) 1087,1746
Midway (Wasatch) 1739,1976
Midwest Estates (Salt Lake) 967,1631
Miera Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 920,1566
Miles and Hamiltons Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1024,1423
Mill Creek Addition [S] (Weber) 990,412
Mill Creek Heights [S] (Davis) 1132,1206
Mill Fork (Utah) 1978,3142
Millard (Salt Lake) 1168,1729
Millcreek Estates [S] (Davis) 1042,838
Millcreek Manor Condominium (Weber) 983,410
Millcreek (Salt Lake) 1111,1589
Miller Calioon Addition (Salt Lake) 1082,1627
Millerama View [S] (Salt Lake) 968,1612
Millerberg (Salt Lake) 1094,1753
Millrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1115,1634
Mills Heights (Salt Lake) 983,1661
Mills Junction (Tooele) 451,1637
Millstream Condominium Phase 1-4 (Weber) 1027,419
Milo (Salt Lake) 1201,1644
Milton (Morgan) 1361,807
Mingo Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1105,1797
Minnie Creek Estates [S] (Weber) 1268,314
Miraleste [S] (Davis) 1091,1194
Misty Hills Numbers 1-7 (Salt Lake) 916,1679
Misty Hills Numbers 8-10 (Salt Lake) 929,1693
Misty Meadows [S] (Davis) 1018,904
Misty Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1047,1643
Misty Meadows [S] (Weber) 959,291
Mitchell [S] (Weber) 1033,495
Mitchell Estates [S] (Davis) 855,644
Moark Junction (Utah) 1534,2879
Model Addition [S] (Weber) 999,393
Moffitts [S] (Weber) 1023,465
Mon de Ville Condominium (Salt Lake) 1118,1412
Monarch Hills [S] (Davis) 1091,1243
Monroe Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 923,1550
Montana Ranchos [S] (Salt Lake) 1166,1810
Monte Bello Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1195,1829
Monte Carlo Condominium (Salt Lake) 1159,1684
Monte Cristo Condo (Salt Lake) 1168,1697
Monte Vista [S] (Weber) 1013,510
Monterey Addition [S] (Weber) 997,388
Montrose Addition [S] (Weber) 946,449
Montrose Park [S] (Davis) 882,612
Moon Park (Davis) 1085,921
Morby Park [S] (Davis) 896,610
Morgan Farms [S] (Davis) 1037,788
Morgan (Morgan) 1445,859
Morningside Cove (Salt Lake) 1023,1653
Morrin [S] (Weber) 1040,401
Morton Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1007,1384
Mosida (Utah) 948,2769
Moss [S] (Davis) 1081,1225
Moss Hill [S] (Davis) 1159,1176
Moss Hill Drive [S] (Davis) 1164,1168
Mound City (Wasatch) 1712,1947
Mount Air Estates [S] (Davis) 1013,738
Mount Aire (Salt Lake) 1364,1513
Mount Athena [S] (Salt Lake) 1220,1627
Mount Athena Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1219,1628
Mount Dell [S] (Davis) 1018,798
Mount Jordan Addition (Salt Lake) 1099,1808
Mount Jordan Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1085,1805
Mount Jordan Mesa [S] (Salt Lake) 1145,1821
Mount Lebannon Acres [S] (Davis) 1130,1061
Mount Lewis [S] (Weber) 1019,337
Mount Lomond Estates [S] (Weber) 998,246
Mount Majestic Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1140,1895
Mount Ogden Addition [S] (Weber) 1037,509
Mount Ogden Park Condominium Phase One (Weber) 1044,488
Mount Ogden Park Estates [S] (Weber) 1043,478
Mount Ogden Park Estates (Weber) 1041,493
Mount Ogden Park (Weber) 1047,481
Mount Ogden Terrace Condominium Project (Weber) 1032,486
Mount Olympus Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1244,1608
Mount Olympus Cove [S] (Salt Lake) 1258,1616
Mount Olympus Gardens Condominium (Salt Lake) 1124,1658
Mount Olympus Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1243,1619
Mount Olympus Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1261,1608
Mount Olympus (Salt Lake) 1249,1596
Mount Vernon Cove Condominium (Salt Lake) 1115,1626
Mount View [S] (Davis) 1130,1153
Mount Vista (Salt Lake) 997,1692
Mountain Aire [S] (Davis) 1108,1209
Mountain Breeze [S] (Salt Lake) 1114,1779
Mountain Crest [S] (Weber) 1026,358
Mountain Dell Park (Salt Lake) 1428,1351
Mountain Estates [S] (Weber) 967,223
Mountain Estates (Salt Lake) 1228,1753
Mountain Green (Morgan) 1270,628
Mountain Meadows Condominiums (Weber) 1047,549
Mountain Meadows Estates [S] (Weber) 959,249
Mountain Men Estates (Salt Lake) 879,1642
Mountain Oaks Estates Number 1 [S] (Weber) 1056,467
Mountain Oaks Estates Number 2 [S] (Weber) 1056,467
Mountain Orchard Estates [S] (Weber) 956,226
Mountain Park [S] (Davis) 1148,1160
Mountain Road Estates [S] (Weber) 1024,342
Mountain Shadows [S] (Weber) 985,241
Mountain Spa (Wasatch) 1751,1949
Mountain Terrace Estates [S] (Davis) 1089,840
Mountain Terrace Subdivision Number 1-4 (Weber) 1050,413
Mountain Top Park (Salt Lake) 1387,1352
Mountain Valley [S] (Salt Lake) 1246,1832
Mountain Valley Meadows (Weber) 1363,398
Mountain Valley Ranchettes [S] (Weber) 1049,626
Mountain View [S] (Davis) 1017,792
Mountain View Addition [S] (Weber) 1038,438
Mountain View Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 970,1802
Mountain View Estates Numbers 23,24,25,26 (Salt Lake) 1014,1949
Mountain View Estates (Salt Lake) 1091,1827
Mountain View Estates (Weber) 1216,271
Mountain View Orchard Heights (Salt Lake) 1127,1651
Mountain View Park Condo (Salt Lake) 1032,1618
Mountain View Subdivision Number 10 (Salt Lake) 977,1928
Mountain View Subdivision Number 11 (Salt Lake) 977,1928
Mountain View Subdivision Number 12 (Salt Lake) 977,1928
Mountain View Subdivision Number 13 (Salt Lake) 977,1928
Mountains Meadows (Davis) 1083,1255
Mountainside [S] (Davis) 1117,996
Mountair Park [S] (Davis) 813,627
Mounthaven (Salt Lake) 1470,1680
Moyal Anderson [S] (Salt Lake) 995,2010
Mueller Heights [S] (Davis) 1123,1203
Muir Meadows [S] (Davis) 858,626
Municipal Acres [S] (Weber) 893,587
Municipal Park [S] (Weber) 883,589
Murdock [S] (Davis) 903,608
Murray Burton Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1100,1687
Murray Condominium (Salt Lake) 1109,1709
Murray Dale [S] (Salt Lake) 1100,1700
Murray Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1093,1673
Murray Heights East Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1097,1674
Murray Hill Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1095,1626
Murray Manor [S] (Salt Lake) 1096,1614
Murray Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1104,1626
Murray Oakes [S] (Salt Lake) 1049,1679
Murray Park Cove [S] (Salt Lake) 1110,1659
Murray (Salt Lake) 1089,1631
Muscatine Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1045,1462
Mutton Hollow Acres (Davis) 1076,802
Mutton Hollow Meadows [S] (Davis) 1021,825
Mutual Dell (Utah) 1465,2108
Myers Addition [S] (Weber) 996,393
Mystic Mountain [S] (Weber) 1010,334
Naisbitt [S] (Weber) 1028,531
Naisbitt Acres (Weber) 717,577
Nalani (Salt Lake) 1168,1693
Nalder Heights [S] (Davis) 1029,755
Nash (Salt Lake) 1022,2078
Nathan Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1185,1627
Natural Estates [S] (Davis) 1084,766
Nayon Heights Condominium (Davis) 1027,766
Neilson (Salt Lake) 1530,1714
Nelhoca Place [S] (Davis) 1083,1198
Nelson [S] (Davis) 1129,1193
Nelson Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1020,502
Nerva (Box Elder) 889,140
Nevada Addition [S] (Weber) 979,431
New Castle [S] (Salt Lake) 940,1782
New England Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1033,1470
New England Condominium (Salt Lake) 1118,1410
New Hampton Manor [S] (Davis) 803,640
New London [S] (Salt Lake) 1078,1472
New Rose Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1011,1345
Newmann [S] (Davis) 1119,984
Newport [S] (Davis) 1099,1177
Newport Haven [S] (Davis) 839,848
Newport Heights [S] (Davis) 1123,1247
Newport Heights Condominium (Davis) 1120,1248
Newton [S] (Salt Lake) 834,1569
Newtopia Acres (Salt Lake) 1197,1737
Nicoletti Drive (Salt Lake) 1085,1731
Nielson [S] (Salt Lake) 1118,1637
Nielson Estates [S] (Davis) 808,630
Noall [S] (Salt Lake) 1083,1403
Nob Hill [S] (Weber) 1047,455
Nob Hill Addition [S] (Weber) 1047,446
Nob Hill Annex [S] (Weber) 1046,458
Nob Hill Annex [S] (Weber) 1051,467
Nobhill [S] (Salt Lake) 1121,1394
Nora Lee [S] (Weber) 1001,419
Norager Acres [S] (Davis) 1062,734
Nordic Valley Estates (Weber) 1176,281
Normandy [S] (Salt Lake) 1083,1665
Normandy Mobile Homes Estates (Salt Lake) 1002,1691
Normandy Park [S] (Davis) 1119,1194
Normikemark Estates (Salt Lake) 1203,1655
North Bonneville [S] (Salt Lake) 1141,1378
North Canyon Estates [S] (Davis) 1135,1247
North Canyon Heights [S] (Davis) 1107,1218
North Columbia [S] (Salt Lake) 1086,1470
North Crest Manor [S] (Weber) 901,509
North Crest Park Condominium (Salt Lake) 1114,1391
North End [S] (Salt Lake) 1112,1394
North Farmington Junction (Davis) 1070,900
North Fork Estates (Weber) 1176,214
North Heights [S] (Weber) 1032,249
North Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1119,1376
North Hills Estates [S] (Davis) 1027,702
North Hillsdale [S] (Davis) 1125,1131
North Holladay [S] (Salt Lake) 1179,1615
North Oaks [S] (Weber) 1028,249
North Ogden Ranchettes [S] (Weber) 988,274
North Ogden (Weber) 1013,274
North Park [S] (Davis) 1132,1131
North Park [S] (Weber) 1019,386
North Point Cove [S] (Davis) 1121,1242
North Ridge [S] (Davis) 1123,1148
North Salt Lake (Davis) 1070,1246
North Shadow Mountain Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1211,1632
North Temple Street [S] (Salt Lake) 1047,1410
Northcrest [S] (Salt Lake) 1132,1378
Northern Hills [S] (Davis) 1154,1143
Northgate [S] (Weber) 990,412
Northpoint Condominium (Weber) 903,539
Northpoint Estates Condominium (Salt Lake) 1110,1378
Northridge [S] (Weber) 1030,260
Northridge Heights Condominium (Salt Lake) 1118,1402
Northwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1017,1384
Northwood Estates (Salt Lake) 963,1669
Northwood Homes [S] (Weber) 1003,354
Nottingham Moor [S] (Salt Lake) 989,1707
Nunns (Utah) 1511,2343
Nutree West (Salt Lake) 1223,1732
O'Neill [S] (Weber) 1046,475
Oak Creek Estates [S] (Weber) 1026,573
Oak Creek Hills (Salt Lake) 1226,1765
Oak Crest Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1038,470
Oak Forest One [S] (Davis) 1051,737
Oak Forest Two [S] (Davis) 1073,720
Oak Hill [S] (Davis) 1068,747
Oak Hills [S] (Davis) 1123,1213
Oak Hills [S] (Weber) 1054,467
Oak Hollow [S] (Davis) 1080,729
Oak Lane [S] (Davis) 1120,983
Oak Lane Heights [S] (Davis) 1053,838
Oak Ridge Acres [S] (Weber) 1111,519
Oak View Estates [S] (Weber) 1045,532
Oak Way [S] (Davis) 1125,1193
Oak Wood Heights [S] (Weber) 1029,487
Oak at Wasatch Place (Salt Lake) 1234,1774
Oakcliff Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1234,1623
Oakcliff Park Two (Salt Lake) 1228,1635
Oakcreek Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1196,1766
Oakcrest [S] (Davis) 1126,1243
Oakcrest Estates [S] (Davis) 851,674
Oakcrest (Salt Lake) 1190,1697
Oakdale [S] (Salt Lake) 1040,1385
Oakdale (Salt Lake) 1163,1676
Oakeson Villa (Salt Lake) 961,1651
Oakhaven Park [S] (Davis) 1123,1208
Oakhaven Village [S] (Davis) 1124,1196
Oakland Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1087,1525
Oakleaf (Davis) 1086,1250
Oakley [S] (Salt Lake) 1024,1368
Oakley Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1026,1373
Oakley (Summit) 2026,1554
Oakmont Acres [S] (Davis) 1080,826
Oakridge Country Club Estates (Davis) 1062,928
Oakridge Farms (Davis) 1054,919
Oakridge Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1200,1828
Oakridge Highlands [S] (Davis) 1045,905
Oakridge Manor [S] (Davis) 1145,1210
Oakridge Place (Davis) 1072,925
Oakridge Terrace [S] (Davis) 1047,839
Oakridge Village Condominium (Davis) 1062,917
Oakridge Village (Davis) 1059,908
Oakview Estates Subdivision Number 1 (Salt Lake) 1212,1753
Oakview Estates Subdivision Numbers 2,3 and 4 (Salt Lake) 1229,1747
Oakvista Park [S] (Davis) 1131,1220
Oakwood Acres (Salt Lake) 1159,1676
Oakwood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1154,1771
Oakwood One and Three [S] (Salt Lake) 1048,1391
Oakwood Park Condo (Salt Lake) 1114,1790
Oakwood Two [S] (Salt Lake) 1043,1393
Odell Acres [S] (Davis) 1069,1255
Ogden Canyon Wildwood Estates (Weber) 1153,391
Ogden Heights [S] (Weber) 920,530
Ogden (Weber) 987,451
Old Colony (Salt Lake) 1212,1647
Old Farm Estates (Davis) 1088,1131
Old Mill Subdivision Phase 1-3 (Weber) 1028,418
Old Post Estates [S] (Weber) 1038,572
Olivers (Salt Lake) 1022,2015
Olivewood Park [S] (Davis) 871,612
Olmstead (Utah) 1441,2382
Olsen [S] (Weber) 954,517
Olympus Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1196,1605
Olympus Heights [S] (Weber) 1054,437
Olympus Shadows Estates (Salt Lake) 1218,1672
Olympus View Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1211,1606
Olympus View (Salt Lake) 1145,1683
Ontario [S] (Salt Lake) 1073,1461
Ophir (Tooele) 480,2242
Oquirlane (Salt Lake) 773,1555
Oquirrh Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 966,1938
Oquirrh Hills Office Building Condo (Salt Lake) 933,1649
Oquirrh Hills Subdivision 2-4 (Salt Lake) 756,1548
Oquirrh Hills Subdivision 5, 6, 8 and 9 (Salt Lake) 763,1555
Oquirrh Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 763,1532
Oquirrh Shadows (Salt Lake) 886,1698
Oquirrh View (Weber) 1058,605
Oquirrh (Salt Lake) 855,1701
Orchard Acres [S] (Davis) 1075,1244
Orchard Addition [S] (Weber) 1004,401
Orchard Corners Condominium (Davis) 1080,1252
Orchard Country Woods Condo (Salt Lake) 1130,1733
Orchard Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1188,1608
Orchard Grove Addition [S] (Weber) 987,379
Orchard Grove Annex [S] (Weber) 993,379
Orchard Heights [S] (Davis) 1144,1167
Orchard Hills [S] (Davis) 1075,1267
Orchard Hills East [S] (Davis) 1089,1273
Orchard Park [S] (Davis) 1123,1198
Orchard Park Estates Subdivision Number One and Two (Weber) 1030,419
Orchard Park Subdivision Number 3-7 (Weber) 1036,419
Orchard Place [S] (Davis) 1118,1215
Orchard View [S] (Salt Lake) 815,1557
Orchard View [S] (Davis) 1126,1086
Orem Station (Utah) 1360,2395
Orem (Utah) 1376,2422
Orson Ellis [S] (Davis) 1086,1194
Otto Berger Addition [S] (Weber) 998,345
Oxford Manor Condominium (Salt Lake) 1101,1411
Oxford Place [S] (Weber) 966,549
Pacific Grove [S] (Salt Lake) 1024,1434
Packer Place [S] (Weber) 1024,354
Packlynn [S] (Davis) 1132,1153
Page Estates [S] (Davis) 805,645
Palmyra (Utah) 1360,2753
Palos Verde Estates [S] (Davis) 1034,890
Panorama [S] (Davis) 1131,1068
Panorama [S] (Salt Lake) 1109,1383
Panorama Acres [S] (Davis) 1127,1211
Panorama Apartments Condominium (Salt Lake) 1092,1398
Panorama Heights [S] (Weber) 996,252
Par Four [S] (Weber) 865,576
Paradise Acres [S] (Weber) 1002,386
Paradise Hills [S] (Davis) 1130,1199
Paradise Hills [S] (Weber) 1015,246
Paradise Park (Salt Lake) 1130,1655
Paramount Park (Salt Lake) 923,1673
Park Avenue [S] (Salt Lake) 1004,1939
Park Central [S] (Salt Lake) 1152,1602
Park City (Summit) 1709,1692
Park Crest [S] (Salt Lake) 1178,1838
Park Heights [S] (Davis) 1067,861
Park Heights Condo (Salt Lake) 950,1639
Park Heights (Salt Lake) 949,1639
Park Lake [S] (Weber) 893,530
Park Meadow Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 956,1715
Park Place [S] (Weber) 1007,477
Park Place (Salt Lake) 1154,1673
Park Ridge Estates (Salt Lake) 1171,1733
Park Rose [S] (Salt Lake) 1009,1374
Park View [S] (Davis) 1108,1179
Park View Estates [S] (Davis) 1089,857
Park West Estates [S] (Davis) 935,747
Park Wood (Salt Lake) 889,1680
Parkcrest [S] (Salt Lake) 1142,1605
Parkdale [S] (Davis) 1041,750
Parker [S] (Davis) 794,612
Parks [S] (Davis) 868,638
Parkside [S] (Davis) 844,610
Parkvale (Weber) 784,263
Parkview Trailer Court (Wasatch) 1838,1973
Parkway One [S] (Salt Lake) 1028,1488
Parkway Two and Three [S] (Salt Lake) 1024,1487
Parkwood Estates [S] (Weber) 984,366
Parkwood Estates Condominium (Weber) 984,364
Parrish Heights [S] (Davis) 1123,1091
Parrish Park [S] (Davis) 1111,1092
Patio Springs (Weber) 1214,238
Patrick Place (Utah) 1803,2880
Patterson Addition Magna (Salt Lake) 747,1541
Paul [S] (Davis) 1068,1244
Paul [S] (Salt Lake) 1146,1609
Paulsen Acres (Salt Lake) 1021,1674
Payson (Utah) 1301,2954
Peach Blossom Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1124,1813
Peach Grove Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1021,1474
Peach Tree [S] (Davis) 1065,853
Peach Tree Condominium (Davis) 1114,1156
Peachwood [S] (Salt Lake) 954,1592
Peachwood Estates [S] (Davis) 1076,663
Pearson [S] (Salt Lake) 1172,1884
Pearwood Park [S] (Weber) 1020,416
Pebble Glen [S] (Salt Lake) 1119,1806
Pebble Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1130,1787
Pebble Springs Estates (Salt Lake) 1141,1745
Pedersen [S] (Salt Lake) 1101,1665
Pedersen [S] (Davis) 1082,1240
Pehrson (Tooele) 315,2786
Peoa (Summit) 1961,1531
Peony Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1188,1629
Pepper Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1116,1776
Pepperidge (Salt Lake) 1099,1729
Peppermint Park [S] (Davis) 880,612
Pepperwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1193,1879
Pepperwood Canyon [S] (Salt Lake) 1206,1879
Pepperwood Condominium (Weber) 1003,461
Pepperwood Terrace (Salt Lake) 1208,1890
Perry [S] (Salt Lake) 1078,1787
Perrys Hollow [S] (Salt Lake) 1147,1383
Persimmon Tree (Salt Lake) 1238,1765
Peruvian Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1146,1781
Peruvian Park (Salt Lake) 1153,1780
Petersen Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 921,1580
Peterson (Weber) 919,533
Peterson (Morgan) 1306,682
Pheasant Hollow (Salt Lake) 1144,1640
Pheasant Run Estates (Weber) 861,551
Pheasantbrook [S] (Davis) 1117,1082
Pheasantridge Estates [S] (Davis) 1161,1156
Phillips [S] (Davis) 991,839
Phipps Condominium (Davis) 1106,1153
Phoenician Gardens (Salt Lake) 1152,1737
Phylden [S] (Salt Lake) 1193,1628
Phyllis [S] (Davis) 947,712
Pilly Green [S] (Davis) 1082,871
Pine Cove East (Salt Lake) 1233,1737
Pine Crest [S] (Salt Lake) 1172,1900
Pine Hill [S] (Salt Lake) 1121,1639
Pine Lodge (Salt Lake) 1455,1682
Pine Mountain (Salt Lake) 1217,1720
Pine Tree (Salt Lake) 1514,1706
Pine View Park (Weber) 1271,363
Pine View West (Weber) 1227,359
Pinecrest (Salt Lake) 1357,1330
Pinegrove Estates (Salt Lake) 1230,1778
Pines (Utah) 1580,3273
Pinto Acres [S] (Weber) 848,582
Pioneer Addition (Salt Lake) 1296,1422
Pioneer Estates (Salt Lake) 996,1651
Pioneer Village [S] (Weber) 818,317
Pitford Acres [S] (Davis) 1109,1117
Pitts [S] (Salt Lake) 1056,1439
Placid Cove [S] (Davis) 1107,1112
Plain City (Weber) 814,288
Platt [S] (Salt Lake) 1175,1882
Plaza Condominiums (Salt Lake) 969,2004
Pleasant [S] (Davis) 1116,1211
Pleasant Acres [S] (Weber) 960,236
Pleasant Green Acres Subdivision 3-9 (Salt Lake) 771,1550
Pleasant Green Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 765,1545
Pleasant Green Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 964,1972
Pleasant Grove (Utah) 1309,2278
Pleasant Hills [S] (Davis) 978,721
Pleasant Valley [S] (Salt Lake) 848,1544
Pleasant Valley Estates (Weber) 1016,592
Pleasant View [S] (Davis) 889,604
Pleasant View Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 993,1702
Pleasant View (Weber) 964,249
Pleasant View (Utah) 1435,2500
Pleasure Acres (Salt Lake) 1100,1724
Plum Tree Condominium (Davis) 1092,1236
Plymouth View (Salt Lake) 1010,1639
Polaris Gardens Condominium (Salt Lake) 1104,1402
Polaris Gardens (Salt Lake) 874,1652
Ponderosa Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1183,1821
Ponderosa Estates (Salt Lake) 1126,1748
Ponderosa Hill (Salt Lake) 965,1663
Ponderosa Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1118,1759
Pondoray Park (Salt Lake) 1176,1728
Pony Acres Estates [S] (Weber) 845,582
Pony Acres Estates (Weber) 847,540
Poplar Grove Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1028,1447
Poplar Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1033,1440
Popperton Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1154,1409
Porterville (Morgan) 1440,975
Potawatomi [S] (Salt Lake) 1122,1977
Powder Mountain West (Weber) 1296,127
Powder Ridge Condominiums (Salt Lake) 1493,1802
Powderwood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 852,1589
Powell Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1198,1623
Powell Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1000,1823
Pratts [S] (Davis) 926,716
Pratts [S] (Salt Lake) 1130,1397
Prestige Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1103,1712
Probe [S] (Salt Lake) 1129,1821
Progress (Salt Lake) 788,1493
Property Consultants Condominium (Davis) 978,751
Prospect Heights [S] (Weber) 1009,510
Prospect Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1016,1486
Prospector Hills (Salt Lake) 1245,1748
Protzman [S] (Weber) 1010,254
Provo (Utah) 1430,2557
Prowswood Plaza Condominium (Salt Lake) 1129,1639
Pueblo Del Montana [S] (Salt Lake) 991,1952
Purdy [S] (Weber) 1010,410
Purple Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 940,1780
Purser [S] (Weber) 896,591
Putnam Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1115,1693
Quad (Salt Lake) 1302,1417
Quail Cove (Davis) 1096,928
Quail Creek [S] (Davis) 1077,740
Quail Hollow [S] (Davis) 1041,722
Quail Hollow [S] (Salt Lake) 1193,1811
Quail Point [S] (Weber) 899,530
Quail Point [S] (Salt Lake) 1137,1805
Quail Point [S] (Davis) 1068,694
Quail Ridge [S] (Davis) 1081,831
Quail Run [S] (Weber) 1010,387
Quail Run (Davis) 1096,929
Quail Valley [S] (Salt Lake) 1184,1786
Quail Valley Subdivision Number 3 (Salt Lake) 1192,1787
Quailbrook [S] (Davis) 1160,1147
Quailbrook East Condominium (Salt Lake) 1131,1627
Quailstone (Salt Lake) 997,1632
Quayles Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1086,1492
R C Hunter [S] (Weber) 996,515
R and M Acres (Salt Lake) 1016,1697
Rachels Place [S] (Davis) 1060,734
Racquet Club Drive Condo (Salt Lake) 1241,1739
Racquet Club Row (Salt Lake) 1239,1739
Rainbow Hills [S] (Davis) 1120,1213
Raintree East [S] (Salt Lake) 1119,1675
Raintree Equestrian Community Condo (Salt Lake) 1186,1822
Raintree Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1180,1824
Raintree (Weber) 1079,601
Ramanee (Salt Lake) 1088,1734
Ranchettes West [S] (Davis) 793,736
Ranchfield [S] (Salt Lake) 1136,1618
Randall Acres [S] (Weber) 900,279
Randall Way [S] (Davis) 1127,1117
Rayann [S] (Weber) 1009,247
Raymond Shupe [S] (Weber) 1034,447
Raymond Shupe Addition [S] (Davis) 891,627
Raymond Shupe Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1004,508
Rayneer [S] (Weber) 863,558
Raynor Acres [S] (Davis) 1120,1149
Rebecca Meadows Condo (Salt Lake) 993,1722
Recondo Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1148,1775
Redwood Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1019,1513
Redwood Villa (Salt Lake) 1004,1652
Redwood Village [S] (Salt Lake) 998,1552
Redwood Village Condominium (Salt Lake) 1004,1576
Redwood (Salt Lake) 1011,1531
Reed [S] (Davis) 1155,1168
Reeves Addition [S] (Weber) 974,440
Reich Ranches [S] (Salt Lake) 1123,1815
Reindeer Hills (Salt Lake) 1229,1735
Relico (Weber) 929,466
Remington Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1064,1467
Remington Place (Salt Lake) 992,1608
Rene [S] (Salt Lake) 935,1550
Revella Park [S] (Salt Lake) 849,1580
Reynolds (Salt Lake) 759,1535
Rhoades Lane [S] (Davis) 863,724
Rich Acres (Weber) 880,442
Richland [S] (Salt Lake) 1075,1488
Richland Two [S] (Salt Lake) 1032,1486
Richton Ranchettes (Weber) 862,466
Richville (Morgan) 1423,916
Riders [S] (Weber) 1019,456
Ridge Creek [S] (Salt Lake) 1106,1676
Ridge Crest Estates [S] (Davis) 1026,753
Ridge Point [S] (Salt Lake) 1191,1776
Ridge Point [S] (Salt Lake) 1135,1903
Ridge Road (Salt Lake) 1208,1669
Ridge View Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1123,1900
Ridgecrest [S] (Salt Lake) 1030,1844
Ridgecrest [S] (Salt Lake) 1149,1798
Ridgecrest Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1035,1835
Ridgeland Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 955,1528
Ridgeland Downs Condominium (Salt Lake) 952,1535
Ridgeline [S] (Weber) 975,578
Ridgeline Three [S] (Weber) 965,575
Ridgepoint [S] (Weber) 982,572
Ridges of Summer Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1169,1795
Ridgeview Estates [S] (Davis) 1086,1188
Ridgeview Park [S] (Davis) 1046,755
Ridgewood Estates [S] (Weber) 887,544
Ridgewood of Maple Hills Condominiums (Davis) 1162,1210
Rigde Villa [S] (Weber) 1036,566
Riley [S] (Davis) 981,760
Rio Vista [S] (Weber) 1036,625
Rio (Utah) 1788,3070
Riter (Salt Lake) 796,1442
Rivendell Condominium (Salt Lake) 1122,1678
River Crest [S] (Salt Lake) 1023,1871
River Haven Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1012,1924
River Meadow (Salt Lake) 1052,1633
River Oaks [S] (Salt Lake) 1047,1689
River Park Addition [S] (Weber) 947,461
River Ridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1016,1800
River Valley [S] (Weber) 944,528
River Valley Estates [S] (Weber) 945,511
River View Addition [S] (Weber) 977,469
River View Heights (Salt Lake) 1015,1684
River Vista Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1023,1908
Rivera Townhouses [S] (Davis) 1120,1120
Riverbend [S] (Salt Lake) 1040,1654
Riverbend Trailer Park (Utah) 1602,2260
Riverdale (Weber) 937,547
Riveroaks [S] (Salt Lake) 1150,1757
Riverside [S] (Salt Lake) 1031,1383
Riverside [S] (Salt Lake) 1022,1517
Riverside Addition [S] (Weber) 997,423
Riverside Annex [S] (Weber) 994,519
Riverside Park Addition [S] (Weber) 985,431
Riverside School [S] (Salt Lake) 1046,1441
Riverton Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 963,1933
Riverton Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 974,1937
Riverton Majestic Village [S] (Salt Lake) 981,1936
Riverton Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 944,1927
Riverton Ridge [S] (Salt Lake) 946,1951
Riverton Siding (Salt Lake) 1054,1927
Riverton (Salt Lake) 999,1935
Riverview Acres (Salt Lake) 1058,1674
Riverview East [S] (Salt Lake) 1047,1683
Riverwood (Salt Lake) 1149,1748
Riviera Condo (Salt Lake) 1188,1742
Riviera Heights (Salt Lake) 1194,1733
Robbe (Salt Lake) 792,1846
Robins Park [S] (Davis) 981,751
Robins Park One and Two [S] (Davis) 975,742
Robins Roost (Weber) 1227,295
Robinson [S] (Weber) 1033,455
Robinson Square [S] (Salt Lake) 1147,1879
Robinvale Estates [S] (Davis) 1098,1193
Robinwood [S] (Davis) 961,715
Robison Acres (Salt Lake) 1044,1634
Rock Springs [S] (Salt Lake) 1018,1397
Rockcliff Addition [S] (Weber) 1034,386
Rockefeller [S] (Weber) 1014,476
Rockhampton Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1195,1891
Rockwood Estates [S] (Davis) 1134,1086
Rockwood Gardens [S] (Davis) 1134,1081
Rogers Mini Warehouse Condo (Salt Lake) 1076,1678
Rogers Park [S] (Davis) 958,748
Roi Dell [S] (Weber) 886,595
Roi-Dell [S] (Davis) 887,605
Rolling Greens [S] (Davis) 1063,864
Rolling Hills Additions 2-7 [S] (Weber) 1048,404
Rolling Hills Estates [S] (Davis) 1119,1039
Rolling Hills Meadows [S] (Davis) 1104,1041
Rolling Knolls (Salt Lake) 1177,1719
Rolling Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 972,1588
Rolling Oaks [S] (Davis) 1059,739
Romney Addition [S] (Weber) 1037,382
Ron Clare Village [S] (Weber) 1011,345
Rondelle [S] (Salt Lake) 1160,1766
Roper (Salt Lake) 1060,1531
Rosalie Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1211,1621
Rose Garden [S] (Salt Lake) 1127,1609
Rose Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1035,1354
Rose Park Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1022,1374
Rose Park (Salt Lake) 1040,1369
Rosedale Estates [S] (Davis) 1115,1049
Rosedale (Davis) 1118,1049
Rosehill (Weber) 823,311
Roseland Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1085,1509
Rosewood [S] (Davis) 1006,812
Rosewood Estates [S] (Weber) 892,574
Rosewood Manor Condominium (Weber) 892,577
Roskelley [S] (Davis) 843,622
Rosmait Park [S] (Davis) 1008,785
Rothmoor Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1151,1704
Roueche Hills [S] (Davis) 1033,769
Rowe Hills Condominium (Salt Lake) 1236,1777
Roxborough (Salt Lake) 972,1615
Roy Park Addition [S] (Weber) 889,571
Roy West [S] (Weber) 852,586
Roy (Weber) 900,579
Royal Farms Estates [S] (Davis) 1071,662
Royal Lane [S] (Salt Lake) 1188,1764
Royal Meadows (Salt Lake) 987,1656
Royal Oaks [S] (Davis) 1087,670
Royal West [S] (Salt Lake) 817,1570
Royset Park Addition and Annex [S] (Weber) 897,596
Ruby Acres [S] (Davis) 1077,858
Ruflin Acres [S] (Davis) 1081,1185
Ruflin Circle [S] (Davis) 1108,1188
Rukavina [S] (Weber) 1011,495
Rural [S] (Salt Lake) 1076,1515
Rush Valley (Tooele) 173,2245
Rushton Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 886,1579
Rushton Addition [S] (Weber) 1024,440
Russell Park (Salt Lake) 1229,1792
Rustic Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1165,1614
Rustic Acres [S] (Davis) 1095,1226
S and D [S] (Salt Lake) 1013,1385
Sage Crest [S] (Salt Lake) 1183,1814
Sage Crest Subdivision Number 4 (Salt Lake) 1185,1821
Sage Crest Subdivision Number 5 (Salt Lake) 1136,1837
Sage Hill [S] (Salt Lake) 1132,1607
Sahara Village (Davis) 980,710
Saint Albans [S] (Salt Lake) 985,1523
Saint Andrews Park Condo (Salt Lake) 924,1627
Saint John (Tooele) 168,2262
Salem (Utah) 1395,2939
Saline (Box Elder) 201,444
Salishan [S] (Salt Lake) 1012,1913
Salt Lake City (Salt Lake) 1090,1432
Salt Lake International Center [S] (Salt Lake) 868,1383
Salt Lake View Addition (Salt Lake) 812,1692
San Francisco Condo (Salt Lake) 1018,1657
San Simeon Hills [S] (Davis) 1136,1213
Sandalwood Square [S] (Davis) 867,611
Sandia Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1093,1815
Sandra Way (Salt Lake) 1092,1747
Sandridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1147,1827
Sandridge Estates [S] (Davis) 803,648
Sandy Acres (Salt Lake) 1079,1806
Sandy City (Salt Lake) 1091,1790
Sandy Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1102,1826
Sandy Heights North [S] (Salt Lake) 1099,1826
Sandy Heights North Mini [S] (Salt Lake) 1101,1824
Sandy Heights South (Salt Lake) 1094,1847
Sandy Highlands (Salt Lake) 1129,1775
Sandy Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1143,1814
Sandy Station Original Town (Salt Lake) 1095,1793
Sandy Station Place (Salt Lake) 1089,1799
Sandy Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1114,1786
Santaquin (Utah) 1211,3098
Saratoga Resort (Utah) 1042,2303
Saratoga Springs (Utah) 1044,2302
Saunders [S] (Weber) 1014,497
Scandia Village Condominium (Salt Lake) 1216,1767
Scandia Village (Salt Lake) 1215,1767
Scheel Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1005,1961
Schneiter [S] (Salt Lake) 1137,1793
Schroder [S] (Salt Lake) 850,1533
Sconberg [S] (Davis) 1076,1249
Scott Dale [S] (Weber) 1001,294
Scottish Heights (Salt Lake) 1221,1787
Scottish Highlands [S] (Weber) 1022,266
Scotts Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1065,1565
Scotts Dale [S] (Davis) 888,648
Scottsdale [S] (Salt Lake) 940,1554
Sears Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1180,1631
Selma [S] (Salt Lake) 1102,1717
Set Point East (Salt Lake) 1192,1772
Seven Oaks [S] (Salt Lake) 1159,1825
Seven Springs [S] (Salt Lake) 1233,1862
Seventh South [S] (Salt Lake) 1043,1446
Shadow Hills East (Salt Lake) 1135,1750
Shadow Mountain (Salt Lake) 1213,1636
Shadow Oaks [S] (Weber) 1078,620
Shadow Ridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1133,1912
Shadow Run Estates (Salt Lake) 787,1540
Shadow Valley Estates [S] (Weber) 1042,567
Shadowns [S] (Salt Lake) 1113,1633
Shady Brook [S] (Weber) 1013,391
Shady Brook Estates (Salt Lake) 1206,1685
Shady Grove [S] (Salt Lake) 1170,1700
Shalamar (Salt Lake) 1184,1689
Shaleh Estates (Salt Lake) 1162,1643
Shamrock [S] (Weber) 882,558
Shamrock Drive [S] (Davis) 1113,1199
Shangrila (Salt Lake) 1183,1682
Shanna [S] (Davis) 1031,859
Shannon Bee Estates (Weber) 1176,274
Shannondoah Estates (Weber) 748,552
Sharal Park [S] (Salt Lake) 824,1551
Sharp [S] (Salt Lake) 1031,1506
Shepherd Creek County Estates (Davis) 1092,909
Sheridan [S] (Davis) 1132,1108
Sheridan Heights [S] (Weber) 1035,376
Sherwood Forest Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1030,1430
Sherwood Hills Condo (Salt Lake) 1239,1752
Sherwood Hills (Salt Lake) 1236,1753
Sherwood Meadows [S] (Weber) 948,521
Sherwood Oaks Condominium (Weber) 873,578
Sherwood Park [S] (Weber) 950,517
Sherwood Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1146,1766
Sherwood Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1024,379
Shiloh [S] (Salt Lake) 1027,1791
Shimada Acres [S] (Davis) 806,696
Shorland [S] (Salt Lake) 975,1601
Shoshone Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1142,1819
Siders Estates (Davis) 1081,1256
Sierra Dawn Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1189,1619
Sierra Grande (Salt Lake) 963,1683
Siesta Drive Condo (Salt Lake) 1138,1741
Silver Acres (Salt Lake) 1092,1755
Silver Bell Estates (Weber) 1176,291
Silver City (Juab) 656,3220
Silver Creek Junction (Summit) 1713,1511
Silver Fork (Salt Lake) 1529,1721
Silver Lake Estates (Salt Lake) 1569,1780
Silver Lake Summer Home Area (Utah) 1459,1998
Silver Lake Summer Resort (Salt Lake) 1574,1777
Silver Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 880,1556
Silver Mountain Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1150,1807
Silver Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1045,1457
Silver Ridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1131,1889
Silver Sage [S] (Salt Lake) 1117,1870
Silver Shadow Estates (Salt Lake) 1112,1856
Silver Shadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1117,1736
Silver Smith [S] (Salt Lake) 1127,1880
Silver Springs (Summit) 1637,1564
Silvercrest Mesa [S] (Salt Lake) 1144,1811
Silvercrest Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1145,1808
Silversmith Estates (Salt Lake) 1128,1882
Simmons [S] (Davis) 965,793
Simmons [S] (Weber) 1011,284
Simoran Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1041,392
Ski Haven Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1159,1819
Ski View Estates (Salt Lake) 1158,1830
Ski/Lake Village Condominium (Weber) 1275,401
Sky Blue Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 896,1598
Sky West Estates [S] (Davis) 796,664
Skyline Addition [S] (Davis) 1013,785
Skyline Estates [S] (Weber) 960,226
Skyline Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1220,1624
Skyline Manor (Salt Lake) 1150,1734
Skyline Park [S] (Davis) 1082,1238
Skypark T Hanger [S] (Davis) 1036,1207
Skyview (Salt Lake) 927,1682
Slaterville [H] (Weber) 896,362
Sleepy Hollow [S] (Salt Lake) 1216,1631
Sleepy Hollow Lane [S] (Salt Lake) 1129,1824
Sleepy Hollow Two (Salt Lake) 1212,1635
Smedley Acres [S] (Davis) 840,749
Smith [S] (Davis) 1127,1087
Smith Estates [S] (Davis) 917,708
Smith Salt Lake [S] (Salt Lake) 1034,1477
Smith Village [S] (Davis) 913,683
Smithfield [S] (Salt Lake) 1189,1612
Smithonian North [S] (Salt Lake) 971,1593
Smiths [S] (Salt Lake) 1018,1480
Smoot Farm Estates - Plat A [S] (Davis) 1116,1057
Smoot Farm Estates (Davis) 1115,1052
Smout [S] (Salt Lake) 993,1585
Snap-N-Fox Farms [S] (Davis) 818,626
Snow [S] (Salt Lake) 1051,1401
Snow Canyon [S] (Davis) 1082,763
Snow Creek [S] (Davis) 1026,780
Snow (Utah) 1374,2437
Snowbird Lodge (Salt Lake) 1455,1821
Snyder (Salt Lake) 774,1907
Snyderville (Summit) 1638,1588
Soffe (Salt Lake) 1096,1747
Solitude Condominium (Weber) 1025,421
Solitude (Salt Lake) 1556,1741
Somerset Estates Place (Salt Lake) 1180,1735
Somerset Farm (Davis) 1085,904
Somerset Garden Condominium (Salt Lake) 1148,1415
Somerset Place Condominium (Davis) 1074,885
Somerville in Draper [S] (Salt Lake) 1130,1942
Sommerset Hollow (Davis) 1079,898
Sommerset South Place (Salt Lake) 1180,1738
Sorensen (Salt Lake) 1152,1731
Sorrento Estates [S] (Davis) 1082,1206
South Bluff Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 978,2025
South Boulevard [S] (Salt Lake) 1088,1509
South Bridge Plat A (Salt Lake) 1168,1803
South Church Heights [S] (Davis) 1096,1224
South Cottonwood Acres (Salt Lake) 1134,1674
South Cottonwood Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1102,1657
South Dale [S] (Salt Lake) 1116,1705
South El Rancho [S] (Weber) 1022,370
South Fork Ranchettes (Weber) 1404,388
South Glendale [S] (Salt Lake) 1019,1482
South Heights Addition [S] (Weber) 1007,545
South Hill Crest (Salt Lake) 1115,1742
South Jordan Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 986,1846
South Jordan (Salt Lake) 1017,1850
South Main Street Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1088,1478
South Main Townhouses [S] (Davis) 1107,1188
South Morningside Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1211,1603
South Ogden (Weber) 989,517
South Olympus Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1201,1609
South Park Addition [S] (Weber) 974,484
South Salt Lake [S] (Salt Lake) 1086,1505
South Salt Lake (Salt Lake) 1092,1521
South Valley Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1104,1888
South Valley View (Davis) 1089,1252
South View [S] (Davis) 1098,1224
South Washington Addition [S] (Weber) 987,491
South Weber Valley Estates [S] (Davis) 1045,640
South Weber (Davis) 1050,645
South Willard (Box Elder) 898,152
Southampton (Salt Lake) 1229,1761
Southcrest [S] (Weber) 961,568
Southern Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 915,1674
Southern Charm [S] (Salt Lake) 1113,1865
Southfork [S] (Salt Lake) 834,1543
Southgate Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1087,1535
Southland Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1099,1802
Southland Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1196,1759
Southridge 76 [S] (Weber) 970,575
Southridge Eight [S] (Weber) 969,594
Southridge Nine [S] (Weber) 1134,579
Southridge Subdivision 1 (Weber) 980,567
Southridge Subdivision 2 (Weber) 980,567
Southridge Subdivision 3 (Weber) 980,567
Southridge Subdivision 4 (Weber) 980,567
Southridge Subdivision 5 (Weber) 980,567
Southridge Subdivision 6 (Weber) 980,567
Southridge (Salt Lake) 940,1638
Southview [S] (Salt Lake) 1114,1700
Southview Park [S] (Weber) 978,564
Southwood [S] (Davis) 892,747
Southwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1118,1695
Southwood Manor [S] (Salt Lake) 937,1832
Southwood Three and Four [S] (Salt Lake) 1118,1687
Southwood Two [S] (Salt Lake) 1118,1699
Spanish Fork (Utah) 1429,2808
Spencer Estates [S] (Davis) 1037,867
Spencers Annex (Salt Lake) 754,1534
Sport Sales Plaza [S] (Davis) 1094,1089
Spring Circle (Salt Lake) 1136,1833
Spring Creek [S] (Salt Lake) 1212,1626
Spring Creek Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1215,1627
Spring Creek Manor [S] (Salt Lake) 1214,1623
Spring Dale [S] (Salt Lake) 1111,1625
Spring Glen (Salt Lake) 1291,1424
Spring Hill Condominium (Salt Lake) 1113,1653
Spring Hollow [S] (Davis) 989,779
Spring Hollow [S] (Salt Lake) 1081,1872
Spring Lake (Utah) 1275,3045
Spring Lane Condominium (Salt Lake) 1152,1656
Spring Meadow [S] (Davis) 1061,1193
Spring Mountain Ranchettes (Weber) 1139,246
Spring Run (Salt Lake) 1151,1645
Spring Valley (Salt Lake) 990,1621
Springbrook [S] (Salt Lake) 876,1597
Springdell (Utah) 1490,2359
Springtree Condominium (Salt Lake) 1109,1666
Springville (Utah) 1502,2704
Sprucewood [S] (Salt Lake) 1129,1865
Spurlock Circle [S] (Davis) 990,784
Spurlock (Weber) 1220,364
Spurrier [S] (Salt Lake) 1079,1665
St. Benedict Manor Condominiums (Weber) 1042,481
Stagg [S] (Salt Lake) 1154,1874
Stallard [S] (Weber) 1016,473
Standia (Salt Lake) 1166,1678
Stanley Circle [S] (Davis) 1116,1236
Stansbury [S] (Salt Lake) 958,1575
Stansbury park (Tooele) 439,1673
Star Heights [S] (Davis) 1121,1230
Starr (Juab) 1095,3321
Startup [S] (Salt Lake) 1125,1607
Steadman Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 980,1715
Steadman Estates - Numbers 2-5 (Salt Lake) 982,1700
Steed [S] (Davis) 869,657
Steed Creek Estates [S] (Davis) 1108,982
Steeple View [S] (Salt Lake) 1149,1789
Steffensen Heights (Salt Lake) 1205,1751
Stein [S] (Weber) 975,560
Stephanie Estates (Salt Lake) 807,1564
Stephens [S] (Davis) 1083,1148
Stephens [S] (Weber) 1002,516
Stephens First Addition [S] (Weber) 994,491
Stettler [S] (Weber) 1033,373
Stev Linda [S] (Salt Lake) 1213,1605
Stevens [S] (Weber) 1033,460
Stevens Estates [S] (Weber) 877,242
Stevenson Island (Salt Lake) 1077,1686
Stewart Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1023,1458
Stewarts Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1073,1484
Stockton (Tooele) 323,2060
Stoddard (Morgan) 1393,793
Stone Creek [S] (Salt Lake) 1000,1571
Stone Creek [S] (Davis) 1120,1144
Stone Creek [S] (Weber) 1022,300
Stone Hollow Condo (Salt Lake) 945,1649
Stone Hollow Condominium (Salt Lake) 996,1581
Stonebridge Condo (Salt Lake) 1080,1640
Stonebridge Condo (Salt Lake) 1258,1840
Stones Orchard Addition (Weber) 1009,418
Stoney Brook [S] (Davis) 1111,946
Stoneybrook Estates [S] (Weber) 814,550
Storm Mountain Terrace (Salt Lake) 1112,1890
Stratler [S] (Salt Lake) 1065,1684
Streeper Park [S] (Davis) 1123,1076
Stuart [S] (Davis) 832,656
Suburban Heights [S] (Davis) 895,634
Suburban View [S] (Salt Lake) 1147,1787
Success Estates (Salt Lake) 1148,1885
Sue Ann [S] (Salt Lake) 821,1563
Sugar House (Salt Lake) 1129,1507
Sugarplum Condominiums (Salt Lake) 1459,1813
Sullivan Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1198,1615
Summer Crest [S] (Salt Lake) 1185,1797
Summer Garden Townhouse Condominium (Davis) 1093,1216
Summer Haze [S] (Davis) 1060,796
Summer Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1164,1795
Summer Oak [S] (Davis) 1118,1238
Summer Oaks Twin Homes (Salt Lake) 1149,1762
Summer Oaks (Salt Lake) 1236,1764
Summer Wood (Davis) 1083,900
Summerfield [S] (Salt Lake) 1107,1713
Summerfield [S] (Davis) 984,760
Summerhill Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1019,1904
Summerhill Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1181,1901
Summers [S] (Davis) 1156,1166
Summertree [S] (Davis) 1078,1139
Summerwood Estates (Salt Lake) 998,1666
Summerwood (Salt Lake) 985,1695
Summit Park (Summit) 1533,1476
Sun [S] (Davis) 837,639
Sun Crest Heights [S] (Weber) 1025,388
Sun Ray [S] (Davis) 855,626
Sun View Additions 1-3 [S] (Weber) 1041,403
Sunburst Circle (Salt Lake) 1204,1727
Sunburst Meadows (Salt Lake) 1104,1773
Suncrest Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1173,1622
Suncrest Park [S] (Weber) 1036,380
Suncrest (Salt Lake) 868,1666
Sundial Park [S] (Davis) 840,752
Sundown [S] (Salt Lake) 908,1584
Sundown [S] (Salt Lake) 898,1586
Sundown [S] (Davis) 1078,1253
Sundown Condominiums at Powder Mountain (Weber) 1294,132
Sundown Estates [S] (Weber) 878,540
Sundowner Condominium (Davis) 939,704
Sunny Side [S] (Salt Lake) 882,1556
Sunny Slope [S] (Davis) 1120,1189
Sunny Slope [S] (Weber) 1039,249
Sunny-View Estates [S] (Davis) 1112,1131
Sunnybrook Park [S] (Salt Lake) 967,1597
Sunnygrove [S] (Salt Lake) 961,1597
Sunnyvale Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 916,1574
Sunnyvale Park [S] (Salt Lake) 923,1574
Sunray [S] (Weber) 896,546
Sunrise [S] (Salt Lake) 1101,1721
Sunrise Hills (Salt Lake) 1197,1722
Sunrise Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1160,1813
Sunrise Park [S] (Davis) 879,650
Sunrise Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1153,1776
Sunset [S] (Davis) 891,621
Sunset Dale [S] (Davis) 892,601
Sunset Dale [S] (Weber) 891,595
Sunset Downs (Salt Lake) 885,1649
Sunset Heights [S] (Davis) 1131,1075
Sunset Hills [S] (Davis) 1121,970
Sunset Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 870,1605
Sunset Hollow [S] (Davis) 1143,1236
Sunset Meadows Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1183,1836
Sunset Square [S] (Davis) 895,622
Sunset View Estates (Davis) 1116,1060
Sunset (Davis) 891,632
Sunshine [S] (Davis) 1104,1196
Sunstone (Salt Lake) 1056,1624
Suntrails [S] (Davis) 928,758
Superior [S] (Salt Lake) 1052,1348
Surrey Downs [S] (Davis) 1090,1141
Susie Ranch [S] (Davis) 1094,1120
Sutro (Utah) 1520,2860
Sutton Estates (Salt Lake) 790,1540
Sutton (Salt Lake) 1233,1794
Swallow [S] (Salt Lake) 908,1569
Swan Creek Estates (Weber) 772,541
Swaners Place Addition [S] (Weber) 1033,462
Sycamore [S] (Davis) 1079,1249
Sycamore Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1177,1632
Syndicate Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1073,1504
Syracuse (Davis) 836,729
TGanglewood Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1167,1620
Tad Park (Tooele) 360,1962
Taggarts (Morgan) 1581,813
Talisman Drive [S] (Salt Lake) 1022,1366
Tall Oaks (Salt Lake) 1165,1693
Tamara Estates [S] (Davis) 1084,866
Tamarack [S] (Weber) 1026,350
Tamlee Village (Salt Lake) 1100,1750
Tanglewood [S] (Davis) 1082,794
Tanglewood Acres [S] (Davis) 1084,1178
Tanglewood Subdivision Number 3 (Salt Lake) 1143,1705
Tanner [S] (Weber) 884,549
Tanner Lane Condo (Salt Lake) 1162,1703
Tara Condominium (Salt Lake) 1087,1402
Tara Estates (Salt Lake) 1117,1724
Tara Gardens Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1190,1623
Taylor Addition [S] (Weber) 1000,396
Taylor Estates [S] (Weber) 983,249
Taylor Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1149,1881
Taylor Lane (Salt Lake) 971,1650
Taylor (Weber) 816,437
Taylors [S] (Salt Lake) 1056,1397
Taylors Addition [S] (Weber) 996,396
Taylorsville Cove (Salt Lake) 957,1632
Taylorsville Gardens (Salt Lake) 1000,1603
Taylorsville (Salt Lake) 1009,1627
Teakwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1156,1885
Teasel Downs [S] (Salt Lake) 845,1557
Telford [S] (Davis) 1063,1141
Temple View [S] (Salt Lake) 1077,1475
Ten Fifty East Circle [S] (Davis) 1148,1175
Terminal (Salt Lake) 902,1437
Terra [S] (Salt Lake) 945,1609
Terra Linda [S] (Salt Lake) 1177,1613
Terrace [S] (Weber) 992,400
Terrace Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1165,1770
Terrace Falls Condominium (Salt Lake) 1048,1405
Terrace View [S] (Davis) 916,680
Terraces Mount Olympus Condominium (Salt Lake) 1215,1638
Terrell (Salt Lake) 1086,1726
Terry Dale [S] (Davis) 889,616
Terry Estates [S] (Weber) 876,559
Thaxton Acres (Salt Lake) 967,1881
The Avenues Condominium (Salt Lake) 1119,1404
The Avenues Hertiage Condominium (Salt Lake) 1122,1409
The Capitol Building Condominium (Weber) 1034,459
The Cliff Lodge (Salt Lake) 1452,1819
The Cobbles Condominium (Weber) 1113,410
The Colony [S] (Weber) 976,331
The Cottonwood Condominium (Salt Lake) 1166,1654
The Cottonwoods Condominium (Salt Lake) 1172,1653
The Courtyard Condominium (Davis) 1106,1157
The Cove at Hidden Valley (Salt Lake) 1189,1911
The Downs (Salt Lake) 1154,1754
The Groves (Salt Lake) 1355,1318
The Heights Condominium (Weber) 1051,480
The Hermitage (Weber) 1142,392
The Hills Subdivisions (Davis) 1138,1131
The Hillsite Addition (Weber) 904,559
The Horse Store (Salt Lake) 1001,1870
The Maryland Condominium (Salt Lake) 1130,1415
The Meadows [S] (Davis) 1025,762
The Meadows Condominium (Weber) 1044,585
The Meadows East PRUD (Weber) 1047,584
The Meadows PRUD (Weber) 1046,586
The Mills [S] (Davis) 1061,1197
The Oaks [S] (Salt Lake) 1180,1772
The Oaks at Mutton Hollow (Davis) 1065,799
The Oakwoods [S] (Salt Lake) 1226,1829
The Orchard [S] (Davis) 1064,857
The Orchard at Uintah [S] (Weber) 1044,625
The Parsons Place [S] (Davis) 867,650
The Pines [S] (Davis) 1107,1078
The Sultan [S] (Salt Lake) 1074,1685
The Sultan Valley Downs [S] (Salt Lake) 915,1547
The Terraces Condominium (Salt Lake) 1086,1496
The Terraces of Rose Park Condominium (Salt Lake) 1035,1381
The Villa Granade Condominium (Salt Lake) 1087,1401
The Willowbrook Condominium (Salt Lake) 1107,1658
The Wilshire Condo (Salt Lake) 1135,1436
The Wood [S] (Salt Lake) 957,1790
The Woodlands Business Park (Salt Lake) 1119,1594
Third and M Townhouse Condominium (Salt Lake) 1132,1408
Thirteenth Avenue [S] (Salt Lake) 1128,1385
Thirteenth South [S] (Davis) 1113,1188
Thistle (Utah) 1673,3076
Thomas [S] (Davis) 1121,972
Thomas Estates (Salt Lake) 980,1637
Thomas Gardens (Salt Lake) 762,1545
Thomas L Williams Estates [S] (Weber) 990,432
Thompson Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 884,1588
Thompson Gardens [S] (Weber) 897,561
Thompson and Dieters [S] (Weber) 1016,474
Thompsons [S] (Salt Lake) 1053,1388
Thorn [S] (Salt Lake) 1083,1463
Thornleys [S] (Davis) 918,703
Thorup Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 956,1547
Three Forks (Utah) 1907,2885
Three Fountains Bountiful Condominium (Davis) 1124,1176
Three Fountains East Condominium (Salt Lake) 1126,1715
Three Fountains Manor House Condominium (Salt Lake) 1116,1638
Three Fountains North Ogden Condominium (Weber) 997,282
Three Fountains Townhomes and Manor Houses (Salt Lake) 1122,1642
Three Fountains Young American Family Condominium (Salt Lake) 1118,1643
Thurgood Estates [S] (Davis) 836,663
Tibbitts [S] (Weber) 960,553
Tidewater Village Condominium (Salt Lake) 1144,1635
Tiffany Park [S] (Davis) 1063,779
Timber Lakes (Wasatch) 2099,2066
Timp View Plat A,B,C,D (Salt Lake) 984,1943
Tingleys Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1093,1635
Tintic Junction (Juab) 607,3182
Todd Villa [S] (Salt Lake) 992,1572
Tooele (Tooele) 428,1899
Top of the World (Salt Lake) 1237,1778
Topliff (Tooele) 539,2696
Torry Pines [S] (Salt Lake) 1097,1833
Tower Hill Condominium (Salt Lake) 1103,1400
Town and Country Estates [S] (Weber) 861,528
Towncrest Terrace (Salt Lake) 1181,1728
Towne and Country Village (Salt Lake) 1214,1753
Townhouse Condominium (Davis) 1002,792
Townsend (Utah) 1145,3059
Townside Park [S] (Weber) 1003,389
Transwest Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1143,1893
Transwest Hollow (Salt Lake) 964,1634
Transwest Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1083,1862
Tree Farm Estates (Salt Lake) 1225,1778
Trevi Towers Condominium (Salt Lake) 1087,1403
Tri Oaks [S] (Davis) 1062,700
Tri-S Village Estates (Weber) 774,549
Triad Center [S] (Salt Lake) 1076,1410
Tubbs [S] (Davis) 832,609
Tullis Addition (Weber) 881,582
Turf park [S] (Weber) 944,532
Turley (Salt Lake) 928,1539
Turramurra Lodge Condominiums (Salt Lake) 1426,1829
Twenty-seventh Street Condo (Salt Lake) 979,1643
Twin Creek Estates [S] (Davis) 1050,836
Twin Hollows [S] (Davis) 1145,1136
Twin Lakes [S] (Salt Lake) 1014,1788
Twin Peaks [S] (Salt Lake) 1089,1717
Twin Peaks Circle (Salt Lake) 1129,1658
Twin Peaks Condominium (Salt Lake) 1226,1759
Twin Willows [S] (Salt Lake) 1057,1678
Twins at Little Willow [S] (Salt Lake) 1087,1860
Twins of Arden (Salt Lake) 875,1647
Two Pines Condominium (Salt Lake) 1022,1586
Tyler (Salt Lake) 1145,1666
Uintah Highlands (Weber) 1056,595
Uintah Junction (Weber) 1075,630
Uintah Village [S] (Weber) 1042,592
Uintah (Weber) 1062,620
Ulrich [S] (Salt Lake) 959,1611
Union Plat (Salt Lake) 1130,1732
Union Square [S] (Salt Lake) 1108,1816
Union View (Salt Lake) 1151,1737
Union (Salt Lake) 1112,1730
Unionwood Place (Salt Lake) 1100,1751
University [S] (Salt Lake) 1052,1397
University Heights [S] (Weber) 1033,478
University Park [S] (Weber) 1036,478
University Place [S] (Weber) 1038,483
University Place Addition [S] (Weber) 1047,495
University Village (Salt Lake) 1179,1452
Upland [S] (Davis) 1061,865
Urban Estates Mobile [S] (Weber) 975,360
Utah Labor Center Condominium (Salt Lake) 1013,1514
Utah Southern Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1016,1478
Utahna [S] (Salt Lake) 1036,1478
Utahna Murray [S] (Salt Lake) 1078,1677
Ute [S] (Salt Lake) 1123,1645
Ute Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1119,1647
Utley (Salt Lake) 1528,1711
Vae View [S] (Davis) 932,737
Val De Neige [S] (Salt Lake) 1188,1773
Val Mar [S] (Davis) 1131,1137
Val Verda Condominium (Davis) 1092,1225
Val Verda Heights [S] (Davis) 1111,1221
Val Verda (Davis) 1093,1232
Val Vista (Davis) 1107,1228
Val-Jo [S] (Weber) 859,556
Valaire (Salt Lake) 1018,1700
Valencia (Davis) 1079,1121
Valerie [S] (Davis) 1099,1215
Valhalla Estates [S] (Davis) 933,715
Valle Grande Condominium (Weber) 1023,415
Valle Grande East Condominium (Weber) 1026,418
Vallee Villa [S] (Davis) 1037,815
Valley Center [S] (Salt Lake) 1080,1661
Valley Center Number 2 [S] (Salt Lake) 1076,1680
Valley Crest Estates (Salt Lake) 1103,1767
Valley Down [S] (Salt Lake) 928,1544
Valley Down Two [S] (Salt Lake) 925,1587
Valley Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 961,1543
Valley Fair Estates (Salt Lake) 1130,1667
Valley Green Estates (Weber) 823,458
Valley Heights Twin Home Condo (Salt Lake) 948,1640
Valley Hi [S] (Davis) 1058,707
Valley High [S] (Salt Lake) 985,1707
Valley Home View [S] (Salt Lake) 960,1600
Valley Lake Estates (Weber) 1285,407
Valley Park Estates [S] (Davis) 880,633
Valley Park (Salt Lake) 991,1662
Valley Ridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1146,1760
Valley Side [S] (Davis) 1076,1254
Valley Side [S] (Weber) 924,561
Valley Side Circle [S] (Davis) 1073,1254
Valley Terrace Condominium (Weber) 1031,431
Valley View [S] (Salt Lake) 1183,1704
Valley View [S] (Davis) 924,697
Valley View Acres [S] (Weber) 881,533
Valley View Addition [S] (Weber) 1021,432
Valley View Heights [S] (Davis) 1138,1103
Valley View Park (Salt Lake) 882,1660
Valley West [S] (Salt Lake) 938,1789
Valley West Estates [S] (Weber) 906,342
Valley West Estates Numbe Two [S] (Weber) 906,334
Valley West Ranches [S] (Davis) 821,669
Valleywest [S] (Weber) 876,565
Van Dyke and Willey Condominium (Davis) 1098,1147
Van Orden Heights [S] (Davis) 1134,1154
Van Ross Estates (Salt Lake) 974,1879
Vantage Park [S] (Davis) 1010,842
Vega Park (Salt Lake) 792,1552
Vegas [S] (Salt Lake) 1179,1609
Velasquez (Salt Lake) 1076,1575
Velbar (Salt Lake) 988,1626
Venier (Salt Lake) 1160,1735
Vera Lee [S] (Davis) 1036,856
Vern G Taylor (Weber) 751,509
Vernon (Tooele) 181,2819
Vesticor [S] (Weber) 1033,369
Victoria Meadow Condo (Salt Lake) 1197,1749
Victoria Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1151,1410
Victorian Condominium (Salt Lake) 1125,1407
Victorian Oaks [S] (Davis) 1057,705
Victory Park [S] (Davis) 980,801
Victory Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1081,1500
View Condominiums (Salt Lake) 1464,1818
View Heights [S] (Davis) 1018,795
Viewcrest Park (Salt Lake) 1163,1740
Viewmont Circle (Salt Lake) 1192,1646
Viewmont Condominium (Salt Lake) 1182,1641
Viking Estates (Salt Lake) 959,1939
Villa [S] (Davis) 1113,1192
Villa Del Sol [S] (Salt Lake) 1144,1798
Villa Marie [S] (Salt Lake) 1116,1612
Villa Montaige Condominium (Salt Lake) 1027,1432
Villa Moritz [S] (Davis) 898,620
Villa Nova Condominium (Davis) 1102,1202
Villa Park [S] (Weber) 1011,481
Villa Vista [S] (Davis) 860,722
Village Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1083,1620
Village Green [S] (Davis) 1032,765
Village Three Condominium (Salt Lake) 1152,1685
Village Two Condo (Salt Lake) 983,1599
Villas La Montagne [S] (Salt Lake) 1229,1835
Villas of Country Lane [S] (Salt Lake) 1132,1618
Vine Street East Condominium (Salt Lake) 1131,1692
Vineyard [S] (Davis) 1162,1160
Vineyard Condominium (Davis) 1079,1245
Vineyard Glen [S] (Salt Lake) 1144,1801
Vineyard (Utah) 1314,2414
Virginia Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1152,1395
Virginia Square Condo (Salt Lake) 1184,1727
Vista Plat (Salt Lake) 940,1800
Vista Ventes (Salt Lake) 1155,1723
Vista Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1122,1607
Vistaview [S] (Davis) 1149,1167
Vivian Park (Utah) 1572,2304
Vogue Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1081,1498
W S Butler [S] (Weber) 998,244
Wade Park [S] (Weber) 1019,493
Wagon Wheel Trailer Park (Utah) 1502,2716
Wagstaff Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1173,1627
Wahoo [S] (Salt Lake) 1069,1482
Wakefield [S] (Weber) 815,295
Walden Glen [S] (Salt Lake) 1026,1662
Walden Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1040,1663
Walden Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1033,1665
Walden Ridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1041,1674
Walker [S] (Davis) 1080,736
Walker Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 975,1922
Walkers [S] (Salt Lake) 1081,1454
Wall Street Condominium (Salt Lake) 1086,1383
Wallace Heights (Salt Lake) 1070,1816
Wallace Lane Condominium (Salt Lake) 1220,1637
Wallace (Weber) 1029,465
Wallsburg (Wasatch) 1816,2241
Walnut Brook [S] (Salt Lake) 1113,1675
Walnut Grove (Salt Lake) 1205,1748
Walnut Hill Addition [S] (Weber) 985,378
Walnut Hills (Salt Lake) 861,1680
Wanda Kay Estates (Salt Lake) 1092,1732
Wander Village (Salt Lake) 1211,1639
Wane/Match [S] (Salt Lake) 872,1585
Wannock [S] (Salt Lake) 974,1594
Wanship (Summit) 1861,1344
Ware (Salt Lake) 1137,1776
Warranty [S] (Salt Lake) 1110,1716
Warranty (Salt Lake) 1163,1688
Warren (Weber) 759,316
Warrwood [S] (Salt Lake) 952,1557
Wasatch Gardens [S] (Weber) 1029,482
Wasatch Heights [S] (Davis) 1007,774
Wasatch Hills Addition [S] (Weber) 1000,532
Wasatch Oaks Condominium (Salt Lake) 1234,1777
Wasatch Resort (Salt Lake) 1286,1841
Wasatch View Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 968,1789
Wasatch Village Two and Three (Salt Lake) 1139,1694
Wasatch Village (Salt Lake) 1135,1692
Washington Avenue Addition [S] (Weber) 991,334
Washington Square [S] (Salt Lake) 1104,1814
Washington Terrace Parcel H (Weber) 959,561
Washington Terrace (Weber) 979,557
Watchwood (Salt Lake) 990,1601
Waterbury Condominium (Salt Lake) 1151,1676
Waterloo Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1105,1486
Watkins Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1114,1478
Watson [S] (Salt Lake) 1126,1786
Waverly [S] (Salt Lake) 1027,1386
Wayland Station at Old Farm Condo (Salt Lake) 1115,1595
Waymark (Salt Lake) 1208,1573
Wayne Cooper [S] (Davis) 1100,1155
Webb and Palmers Addition (Salt Lake) 1100,1474
Webbs [S] (Weber) 960,453
Weber Club A Condominium (Weber) 1021,457
Weber View [S] (Weber) 975,255
Wedells Five Point Addition [S] (Weber) 989,376
Wedgewood Willows Condo (Salt Lake) 1097,1572
Weese Addition [S] (Weber) 1019,398
Welby Avenue [S] (Salt Lake) 1098,1547
Welby (Salt Lake) 920,1793
Wellington Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1103,1486
Wellington Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1169,1622
Wells (Salt Lake) 1206,1583
Wen Dale Park [S] (Weber) 935,530
Wenco Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1040,1484
Wenco Condominium (Salt Lake) 1041,1485
Wendell Circle (Salt Lake) 1105,1576
Wendell Way (Salt Lake) 1106,1577
Wescall [S] (Salt Lake) 934,1805
West Boulevard [S] (Salt Lake) 1083,1467
West Bountiful (Davis) 1081,1150
West Drive [S] (Salt Lake) 1083,1462
West Gate Addition [S] (Davis) 922,692
West Grand View [S] (Salt Lake) 1136,1493
West Haven [S] (Salt Lake) 941,1539
West Haven (Weber) 864,490
West Hills Number 2 [S] (Salt Lake) 854,1597
West Hills (Weber) 935,467
West Hills (Salt Lake) 869,1666
West Hunter [S] (Salt Lake) 814,1566
West Jordan (Salt Lake) 1005,1750
West Kaysville (Davis) 978,841
West Layton (Davis) 937,794
West Mercur (Tooele) 445,2357
West Mountain (Utah) 1212,2917
West Ogden Addition [S] (Weber) 956,453
West Ogden Heights [S] (Weber) 946,452
West Ogden (Weber) 959,450
West Point (Davis) 808,667
West Portal (Utah) 2079,2727
West Property [S] (Weber) 903,282
West River Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1025,1820
West Salt Lake [S] (Salt Lake) 950,1365
West Side Estates (Weber) 783,398
West Sunset View Estates [S] (Davis) 828,743
West Temple Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1082,1480
West Valley City (Salt Lake) 911,1573
West View Park [S] (Weber) 898,526
West Warren (Weber) 709,385
West Weber (Weber) 824,392
West Woods Mobile Homes PUD (Davis) 1056,1173
Westbrook [S] (Weber) 859,595
Westbrook [S] (Davis) 859,599
Westbrook Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 969,1563
Westbrook Park [S] (Salt Lake) 956,1540
Westbrook (Salt Lake) 957,1689
Westcove (Salt Lake) 967,1618
Western [S] (Salt Lake) 1051,1411
Western Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 938,1568
Western Charm [S] (Salt Lake) 990,1976
Western Pacific Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1036,1517
Western Park [S] (Salt Lake) 974,1536
Western Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1083,1697
Western Sun (Salt Lake) 802,1548
Western Willows Cluster [S] (Weber) 802,556
Westfold [S] (Salt Lake) 974,1905
Westgate [S] (Salt Lake) 925,1584
Westglen Village Condominium (Salt Lake) 997,1574
Westhampton [S] (Salt Lake) 916,1565
Westlake Business Park [S] (Salt Lake) 945,1526
Westlake Village [S] (Salt Lake) 953,1554
Westlake Village [S] (Weber) 868,530
Westland [S] (Davis) 854,679
Westminster Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1154,1504
Westminster Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1150,1495
Westmond Condominium (Davis) 855,683
Westmoreland Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1160,1478
Westpointe [S] (Salt Lake) 1004,1350
Westridge [S] (Salt Lake) 913,1552
Westridge [S] (Weber) 886,542
Westview [S] (Salt Lake) 959,1588
Westview Terrace (Salt Lake) 884,1656
Westward Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 899,1571
Westwood [S] (Davis) 1091,1198
Westwood Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 945,1586
Westwood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 945,1590
Westwood Estates [S] (Davis) 863,678
Westwood Manor Plat One (Weber) 956,229
Westwood Manor Plat Two (Weber) 951,238
Westwood Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1082,1504
Westwood Ranchettes [S] (Salt Lake) 973,1715
Westwood Village [S] (Salt Lake) 938,1589
Westwood (Salt Lake) 936,1667
Whalons Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1038,1448
Wheadon Acres (Salt Lake) 964,1852
Wheat Ridge [S] (Davis) 1049,781
Wheatridge Estates [S] (Weber) 844,571
Wheeler Village Unit One [S] (Weber) 825,275
Wheeler Village Unit Two [S] (Weber) 824,290
Whispering Oaks [S] (Weber) 1045,567
Whisperwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1161,1828
Whitaker [S] (Salt Lake) 1150,1486
Whitaker Estates (Salt Lake) 990,1643
White [S] (Davis) 896,608
White Addition [S] (Weber) 992,397
White Barn Country Club (Weber) 973,262
White Circle (Salt Lake) 1181,1548
White City Subdivision Number 1 (Salt Lake) 1119,1831
White City Subdivision Number 2 (Salt Lake) 1119,1853
White City (Salt Lake) 1121,1846
White Hill Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1266,1613
White Sands [S] (Salt Lake) 1105,1855
White Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1091,1671
Whitehead [S] (Salt Lake) 1018,1376
Whites Crossing (Morgan) 1471,1043
Whites Way (Salt Lake) 798,1541
Whitesides Estates [S] (Davis) 1008,806
Whitewood Estates (Salt Lake) 946,1663
Whitmore Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1209,1828
Wicks (Utah) 1469,2357
Wiechert Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 983,1918
Wiggins [S] (Davis) 1064,1253
Wildflower [S] (Salt Lake) 1158,1835
Wildwood [S] (Davis) 1060,1252
Wildwood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1141,1889
Wildwood (Salt Lake) 1180,1676
Wildwood (Weber) 1153,389
Wildwood (Utah) 1599,2283
Wilkes [S] (Salt Lake) 1057,1386
Wilkinsons [S] (Salt Lake) 1038,1387
Willard (Salt Lake) 1172,1550
Willes [S] (Salt Lake) 1118,1622
William R Patterson [S] (Davis) 864,638
Williams [S] (Salt Lake) 1148,1491
Williams West [S] (Davis) 1110,1114
Williams (Weber) 1081,602
Williamsburg [S] (Salt Lake) 987,1802
Williamsburg Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 844,1597
Williamsburg Park Condo (Salt Lake) 1107,1773
Williamsburgh [S] (Salt Lake) 1013,1344
Willow Bay Numbers 3 and 4 (Salt Lake) 953,1668
Willow Bay (Salt Lake) 953,1659
Willow Cereek Road Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1167,1781
Willow Cove [S] (Salt Lake) 908,1559
Willow Creek Estates (Salt Lake) 1202,1791
Willow Creek Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1195,1800
Willow Creek Hill (Salt Lake) 1227,1784
Willow Creek Hills (Salt Lake) 1194,1796
Willow Creek Meadows (Salt Lake) 1177,1805
Willow Creek Mesa [S] (Salt Lake) 1180,1892
Willow Creek Ranchettes [S] (Salt Lake) 1182,1769
Willow Creek Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1171,1773
Willow Creek View (Salt Lake) 1225,1762
Willow Creek (Salt Lake) 1202,1774
Willow Creek (Weber) 1165,178
Willow Farm Estates [S] (Davis) 1110,1052
Willow Glen [S] (Salt Lake) 1221,1831
Willow Glen South [S] (Salt Lake) 956,1707
Willow Green [S] (Salt Lake) 952,1578
Willow Hill (Salt Lake) 1155,1735
Willow Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1007,1371
Willow Run Park (Salt Lake) 947,1630
Willow Stream Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1178,1765
Willow View [S] (Davis) 1110,986
Willow View [S] (Salt Lake) 1120,1903
Willow View Estates (Salt Lake) 1009,1787
Willow Wick Estates (Salt Lake) 1201,1798
Willow Wood (Weber) 831,450
Willowbrook [S] (Weber) 1014,285
Willowbrook Estates (Salt Lake) 1122,1974
Willowbrook Farm [S] (Davis) 1075,1127
Willowcreek [S] (Weber) 951,316
Willowcreek East (Salt Lake) 1209,1764
Willowcreek Oaks (Salt Lake) 1216,1762
Willowcreek (Salt Lake) 1208,1799
Willowcrest (Salt Lake) 1223,1761
Willows Condominium (Salt Lake) 1107,1660
Wilmington [S] (Salt Lake) 1113,1513
Wilshire Condominium (Weber) 1043,593
Wilshire Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1116,1772
Wilson [S] (Davis) 1071,1237
Wilson [S] (Salt Lake) 1095,1719
Wilson [S] (Salt Lake) 1177,1496
Wilson Addition [S] (Weber) 1005,414
Wilson (Weber) 906,436
Win Del (Salt Lake) 1151,1610
Winder Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1151,1610
Windsor Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1125,1534
Windsor Hill Estates [S] (Weber) 1024,595
Windsor Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1128,1461
Windwood Estates (Salt Lake) 978,1691
Winfield [S] (Salt Lake) 1126,1507
Wing (Utah) 1234,2298
Winslow Park (Salt Lake) 1097,1573
Wm Lunds Lynne Addition [S] (Weber) 1000,380
Wolf Creek Village (Weber) 1227,236
Wolf Creek (Weber) 1225,225
Wolf Lodge Condominium (Weber) 1219,243
Wolf Star (Weber) 1232,230
Wood Creek Glen Condominium (Salt Lake) 1107,1602
Wood Estates [S] (Davis) 1065,1192
Wood Haven [S] (Salt Lake) 846,1583
Wood Hollow Condo (Salt Lake) 1139,1520
Wood Hollow Ranchettes (Salt Lake) 988,2037
Woodbridge Condominium (Salt Lake) 1159,1638
Woodbury [S] (Salt Lake) 1136,1462
Woodbury Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 912,1586
Woodcove [S] (Salt Lake) 929,1570
Woodcreek Condo (Salt Lake) 1109,1591
Woodcreek Glen Condo (Salt Lake) 1109,1593
Wooded Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1174,1886
Wooded Hills [S] (Davis) 1061,761
Woodfield Estates [S] (Weber) 1000,311
Woodhaven Village Number 5 (Salt Lake) 1019,1622
Woodhaven Village (Salt Lake) 1020,1642
Woodland [S] (Davis) 1130,1187
Woodland Estates East (Salt Lake) 1010,1686
Woodland Estates (Weber) 1078,594
Woodland Gardens [S] (Davis) 1097,1197
Woodland Hills Estates [S] (Davis) 1142,1175
Woodland Hills One (Weber) 1074,595
Woodland Hills Two (Weber) 1067,589
Woodland Hills (Utah) 1389,3023
Woodland Springs [S] (Davis) 1126,985
Woodledge [S] (Salt Lake) 883,1603
Woodmansee [S] (Salt Lake) 1132,1455
Woodmansee Addition [S] (Weber) 1002,483
Woodmansee Main Street [S] (Weber) 995,484
Woodmere [S] (Davis) 1136,1156
Woodridge Country Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 930,1836
Woodridge Country Estates (Salt Lake) 1112,1840
Woodridge Estates [S] (Davis) 1076,775
Woodridge Terrace (Salt Lake) 1243,1564
Woodridge Twin Homes (Davis) 1085,923
Woodridge (Salt Lake) 1139,1698
Woods Cross (Davis) 1095,1198
Woodside Heights (Salt Lake) 1169,1598
Woodstock Village (Salt Lake) 1145,1693
Woodstock (Salt Lake) 1138,1687
Woodview Estates (Salt Lake) 845,1673
Woodview Heights (Salt Lake) 846,1669
Wren Circle Condominium (Salt Lake) 1198,1639
Wren Hollow (Salt Lake) 1199,1640
Wren Lane East (Salt Lake) 1193,1698
Wren Lane West (Salt Lake) 1193,1700
Wright [S] (Salt Lake) 1126,1820
Wright Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1017,1435
Wright Efficiency Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1056,1380
Wright Hills [S] (Weber) 971,568
Wright Subdivision 1-5 (Salt Lake) 987,1577
Wright Subdivision 11 (Salt Lake) 976,1594
Wright Subdivision 6, 8, 10 (Salt Lake) 983,1583
Xanadu (Salt Lake) 1051,1629
Y-Worry Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1014,1847
Yale Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1179,1464
Yale Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1178,1471
Yale Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1160,1469
Yalecrest Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1174,1465
Yalecrest Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1171,1463
Yalecroft [S] (Salt Lake) 1178,1466
Ye Olde Farm [S] (Weber) 981,329
Yorkshire Meadow [S] (Weber) 1046,590
Yorkshire Meadows Condominium (Weber) 1041,586
Yorkshire Place [S] (Davis) 884,676
Young Haven Circle (Salt Lake) 1196,1562
Yuma View (Salt Lake) 1179,1540
Zion Summit Condominium (Salt Lake) 1089,1405
Zions Park (Salt Lake) 1164,1546





WorkingMaps.com is a Project of FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc.
All Content (c)FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc. 2003-2011