Return to WorkingMaps.com

PRESS BACK ON YOUR BROWSER WHEN DONE
Pittsburgh, PA, Metro Area
thumb/papittsburghthumblarge.gif
Description: ZIP Code Map of the Pittsburgh, PA, Metro Area
Base Cost: $18.00
Size (in inches): 27" Wide x 24" Tall
Size (in feet): 2.2 Feet Wide x 2.0 Feet Tall
Output Formats Available
  • Printed Map
  • PDF via Instant Download (stored as vector not raster, so you can zoom in without loss of resolution)
  • Adobe Illustrator Ver PC (stored as vector, fully layered, with each line, polygon, or text type stored on its own layer for easy manipulation)
  • SVG (text based vector format compatible with Illustrator 10)
Number of ZIP Codes Indexed: 524
Number of Populated Places Indexed: 1964

Map Includes the Following Layers:
  • State Lines
  • Cities and Town Boundaries and Labels
  • County Boundaries and Labels
  • ZIP Code Boundaries and Labels
  • Major Roads and Labels
  • Water Bodies
This map shows ZIP Code boundaries and labels. The index includes the map coordinates for all ZIP Codes that fall within the map coverage, including those associated with P.O. boxes or other delivery points not assigned to a range of street addresses. The index also includes precise x,y coordinates of populated places and neighborhoods, including those that are too small to label on the map itself.

Full Key to Map Showing X,Y Coordinates to the Features of Your Map

ZIP Code Index for Map:
Pittsburgh Metro Area
ZIP Code Map

ZIPS with an * are associated with Post Office Boxes or delivery places not assigned to a range of street addresses. The x,y coordinates correspond to the rulers that run along the top (x) and side (y) of your map.

15001 489,825
15003 870,849
15004 595,1486
15005 975,769
15006 1457,801
15007 1373,754
15009 604,621
15010 719,429
15012 1513,1981
15014 1709,846
15015 1098,809
15017 994,1494
15018 1640,1597
15019 696,1313
15020 1357,1731
15021 519,1466
15022 1406,1992
15024 1548,1011
15025 1390,1583
15026 606,1074
15027 836,728
15028 1598,1556
15030 1634,862
15031 939,1389
15032* 1513,765
15033 1515,1860
15034 1453,1461
15035 1610,1358
15036* 416,1454
15037 1507,1675
15038 1378,1675
15042 895,662
15043 404,1095
15044 1364,766
15045 1466,1510
15046 847,974
15047* 1602,1533
15049 1599,978
15050 500,933
15051 1503,953
15052 490,728
15053 614,1384
15054 550,1431
15055 1046,1557
15056 889,961
15057 990,1411
15059 432,774
15060 753,1404
15061 726,733
15062 1481,1917
15063 1413,1756
15064 1005,1448
15065 1714,775
15066 708,599
15067 1351,1788
15068 1780,704
15069* 1666,931
15071 889,1279
15072 1521,1942
15074 930,564
15075 1560,897
15076 1539,855
15077* 514,817
15078 584,1427
15081 838,935
15082 885,1398
15083 1648,1694
15084 1602,779
15085 1731,1377
15086 1068,704
15087 1521,1825
15088 1445,1635
15089 1879,1720
15090 1067,829
15091* 1305,879
15095* 1061,765
15096* 1089,745
15101 1234,871
15102 1213,1445
15104 1510,1321
15106 1058,1309
15108 996,1073
15110 1530,1409
15112 1547,1304
15116 1348,978
15120 1433,1327
15122 1390,1436
15123* 1370,1475
15126 758,1191
15127* 1146,912
15129 1187,1597
15130* 1510,1456
15131 1609,1453
15132 1486,1445
15133 1511,1508
15134* 1520,1463
15135 1584,1548
15136 1151,1128
15137 1613,1391
15139 1549,1057
15140 1657,1318
15142 1060,1378
15143 988,934
15144 1632,971
15145 1555,1273
15146 1671,1278
15147 1525,1120
15148 1643,1352
15189* 930,1018
15201 1350,1159
15202 1130,1091
15203 1305,1276
15204 1155,1211
15205 1093,1262
15206 1398,1179
15207 1370,1305
15208 1392,1223
15209 1271,1034
15210 1271,1302
15211 1242,1276
15212 1254,1201
15213 1333,1240
15214 1237,1178
15215 1384,1117
15216 1183,1356
15217 1402,1260
15218 1450,1289
15219 1188,1231
15220 1168,1319
15221 1460,1244
15222 1282,1187
15223 1337,1086
15224 1353,1190
15225 1099,1106
15226 1236,1352
15227 1305,1403
15228 1178,1401
15229 1209,1056
15230* 1117,1080
15231* 918,1098
15232 1376,1209
15233 1176,1180
15234 1219,1393
15235 1587,1188
15236 1314,1443
15237 1164,1012
15238 1494,1120
15239 1715,1134
15240* 1441,1152
15241 1117,1492
15242* 1175,1288
15243 1128,1402
15244* 1005,1233
15250* 1342,1227
15251* 1342,1227
15252* 1263,1240
15253* 1219,1196
15254* 1263,1240
15255* 1219,1196
15257* 1263,1240
15258* 1263,1240
15259* 1263,1240
15260* 1337,1229
15261* 1334,1235
15262* 1274,1166
15263* 1216,1235
15264* 1379,1327
15265* 1257,1237
15267* 1191,1175
15268* 1724,1125
15270* 1197,1324
15272* 1249,1234
15274* 1281,1240
15275* 1184,1279
15276* 1093,1246
15277* 1085,1242
15278* 1117,1080
15279* 1191,1175
15281* 1260,1238
15282* 1271,1250
15283* 1175,1289
15285* 1298,1241
15286* 1204,1197
15289* 1354,1228
15290* 1267,1234
15295* 1264,1238
15301 845,1927
15311 963,2168
15312 499,1688
15313 1230,2110
15314 1209,1945
15317 944,1597
15320 1399,2425
15321 928,1545
15322 1168,2304
15323 538,2128
15324 1156,2038
15325 1328,2389
15329 739,2207
15330 1084,1797
15331 1235,2021
15332 1324,1682
15333 1243,2208
15336* 1270,1666
15337 622,2373
15339* 993,1571
15340 717,1604
15342 871,1713
15344 1170,2378
15345 1047,2233
15346 1141,2405
15347 861,1774
15348 1284,2301
15350 911,1587
15353 742,2372
15357 1295,2409
15358 1276,2142
15359* 763,2493
15360 1149,2075
15361 788,1494
15363 916,1686
15364 755,2412
15365* 597,1901
15366* 1311,1901
15367 1134,1615
15368 1292,2234
15370 1000,2381
15376 427,2044
15377 482,2292
15378 792,1620
15379 514,1718
15401 1744,2404
15410 1473,2404
15412 1527,2037
15413 1515,2302
15415* 1573,2307
15417 1384,2192
15419 1462,2117
15420 1519,2353
15422 1593,2314
15423 1421,2056
15424 2421,2420
15425 1976,2154
15427 1309,2105
15428 1848,2089
15429 1388,2252
15430 1882,2168
15431 2020,2353
15432 1517,1999
15433 1459,2365
15434 1496,2083
15435* 1538,2395
15438 1547,2102
15442 1551,2240
15443 1534,2424
15444 1434,2242
15446 2351,2152
15447 1391,2390
15448 1734,1953
15449* 1655,2351
15450 1340,2271
15455 1907,2266
15456 1901,2411
15458 1497,2425
15462 2363,2100
15463* 1508,2347
15464 2293,2365
15465* 1896,2385
15466 1465,2088
15468 1543,2375
15469 2343,2253
15470 2194,2423
15472* 1769,2455
15473 1740,2043
15475 1509,2373
15477 1504,2072
15479 1716,1932
15480 1768,2336
15482 1683,2112
15483 1532,2074
15484* 1643,2503
15486 1791,2222
15488* 1664,2290
15489 1807,2380
15490 2291,2047
15492 1683,1989
15501 2748,2132
15502* 2898,2219
15510* 2901,2218
15520 2915,1986
15531 2864,1835
15541 2897,1962
15544 2866,1917
15546 2922,1919
15547 2896,1871
15551 2570,2422
15555* 2895,2029
15557 2665,2384
15561* 2873,2007
15563 2916,1905
15601 1906,1540
15605* 2108,1442
15606* 2074,1551
15610 2293,1955
15611 1870,1553
15612 1974,1928
15613 1888,1119
15615 1744,1412
15616* 2042,1693
15617 1868,1636
15618 2140,1005
15619* 2148,1505
15620 2410,1491
15621* 2171,1761
15622 2458,2174
15623 1936,1410
15624 2201,1408
15625 1822,1633
15626 2007,1307
15627 2526,1474
15628 2362,2021
15629 2002,868
15631 2001,2051
15632 1950,1248
15633 2118,1412
15634 1957,1500
15635 2151,1438
15636 1831,1418
15637 1722,1590
15638* 2323,1628
15639 1903,1753
15640 1745,1728
15641 1978,781
15642 1746,1510
15644 1944,1446
15646 2485,2037
15647 1731,1457
15650 2219,1544
15655 2711,1778
15656 1906,649
15658 2667,1672
15660 1662,1712
15661 2400,1504
15662 2182,1483
15663 1849,1705
15664* 2211,1783
15665 1850,1483
15666 2110,1889
15668 1899,1132
15670 2246,1321
15671 2451,1427
15672 1968,1763
15673 2038,867
15674 2163,1769
15675 1901,1481
15676 2217,1691
15677 2628,1949
15678 1743,1589
15679 1967,1846
15680 2146,1038
15681 2244,1193
15682* 1843,661
15683 1947,2009
15684 2123,1165
15685 2110,1823
15686 2215,831
15687 2417,1903
15688 2000,1850
15689 2160,1733
15690 1997,860
15691* 1813,1568
15692 1801,1488
15693 2311,1685
15695 1811,1808
15696 2380,1600
15697 2008,1717
15698 1816,1760
15701 2725,735
15705* 2739,791
15713 2546,938
15716 2672,1144
15717 2445,1178
15720* 2901,1003
15723 2724,594
15725 2414,1043
15727* 2501,933
15728 2910,582
15731 2735,1068
15732 2609,544
15734* 2989,563
15736 2405,629
15739 2723,668
15744 2835,100
15747 2704,433
15748 2759,988
15750* 2696,1128
15752 2524,970
15754 2746,941
15756 2498,940
15758* 2912,198
15759 2861,455
15763 2744,131
15765 2898,840
15767 2787,17
15771 2906,264
15774 2362,691
15779 2620,1288
15780 2912,98
15783 2401,858
15905 2918,1554
15920 2897,1144
15923 2711,1456
15929* 3010,1146
15944 2868,1266
15949 2777,1305
15954 2917,1342
16001 1356,204
16002 1499,366
16003* 1428,255
16023 1682,431
16024 1186,542
16025 1666,106
16027 1229,356
16028 1856,90
16029 1514,219
16033 1171,401
16034 1723,272
16037 1044,272
16039* 1577,325
16045 1396,264
16046 1040,717
16051 1025,19
16052 1093,193
16053 1271,335
16055 1682,635
16056 1550,558
16057 1157,17
16059 1360,662
16061 1451,32
16063 974,582
16066 1046,617
16101 736,79
16102 513,25
16112 382,39
16115 489,390
16117 776,245
16120 419,201
16123 945,402
16136 688,328
16141 570,321
16157 667,217
16160 615,104
16201 1981,395
16210 2086,138
16211* 2645,407
16212 1971,506
16215* 2082,349
16218 1952,115
16222 2594,144
16223 2329,18
16226 1994,507
16228 2063,484
16229 1994,565
16236 2063,436
16238 2092,412
16240 2499,17
16242 2339,41
16244 2513,380
16246 2675,406
16249 2478,435
16250 2575,471
16253 2376,14
16256 2756,247
16259 2171,42
16262 1878,280
16263 2395,395
26003 146,2228
26030 125,1798
26031 34,2290
26032 313,1779
26033 286,2415
26034 271,813
26035 306,1445
26036 302,2360
26037 249,1474
26038 18,2318
26040 18,2305
26041 193,2421
26047 110,968
26050 181,860
26056 254,1033
26059 197,2154
26060 299,2046
26062 170,1324
26070 226,1720
26074 218,1885
26075 95,1821
43913 129,1656
43920 238,682
43926 155,1078
43930 16,980
43932 42,961
43938 100,1562
43943 46,1770
43944 18,1274
43952 83,1327
43953 59,1451
43961 149,1065
43963 35,1884
43964 105,1165
43968 157,805
43971 23,1904
44408 85,241
44413 248,310
44431 20,329
44432 85,585
44441 204,469
44442 300,46
44443 224,141
44445 186,286
44452 118,69
44454 289,159
44455 201,480
44514 106,24


Populated Place Index
[H] Historical
[S] Subdivision


Acheson (Washington) 481,1839
Achor (Columbiana) 312,488
Acme (Westmoreland) 2289,1974
Acmetonia (Allegheny) 1591,1019
Acosta (Somerset) 2926,2000
Adah (Fayette) 1424,2525
Adamsburg (Westmoreland) 1880,1550
Adelaide (Fayette) 1947,2175
Adrian (Armstrong) 2065,209
Advance (Indiana) 2556,611
Aladdin (Armstrong) 1865,663
Albany (Fayette) 1509,2194
Alcoa Center (Westmoreland) 1892,1020
Alica (Fayette) 1409,2265
Alice (Westmoreland) 2039,1960
Alice (Westmoreland) 2233,1888
Alikanna (Jefferson) 152,1392
Aliquippa (Beaver) 844,805
Allegheny [H] (Allegheny) 1242,1235
Allegheny Acres (Allegheny) 1494,847
Allegheny Center [S] (Allegheny) 1260,1228
Allenport (Washington) 1547,2053
Allens Crossroads (Westmoreland) 1557,1964
Allentown [S] (Allegheny) 1282,1288
Allenvale (Somerset) 2798,2073
Alley Grove (Marshall) 353,2386
Alliance Furnace (Westmoreland) 1777,2013
Allison Heights (Fayette) 1498,2315
Allison Park [S] (Washington) 849,1755
Allison Park [S] (Allegheny) 1341,982
Allison Park (Allegheny) 1340,979
Allison (Fayette) 1522,2308
Alpsville (Allegheny) 1635,1568
Altamont (Jefferson) 186,1518
Alverton (Westmoreland) 2008,1948
Ambridge Heights (Beaver) 895,909
Ambridge (Beaver) 871,915
Ambrose (Indiana) 2822,456
Amity (Washington) 920,2197
Ankeny (Somerset) 2852,1937
Antram (Fayette) 1433,2489
Apollo (Armstrong) 2028,918
Applewold (Armstrong) 2097,386
Archer Heights (Brooke) 216,1453
Ardara (Westmoreland) 1740,1444
Arden Mines (Washington) 811,1781
Arden (Washington) 821,1812
Arensburg (Fayette) 1373,2394
Arlington [S] (Allegheny) 1316,1291
Armagh (Indiana) 2973,1197
Armbrust (Westmoreland) 2069,1752
Arnold City (Fayette) 1589,2009
Arnold (Westmoreland) 1676,927
Arnold (Brooke) 252,1598
Arona (Westmoreland) 1873,1649
Aspinwall (Allegheny) 1437,1137
Atlantic (Westmoreland) 2472,1432
Atlasburg (Washington) 599,1497
Atwood (Armstrong) 2546,504
Aultman (Indiana) 2565,949
Avalon (Allegheny) 1150,1118
Avella Highlands (Washington) 456,1656
Avella (Washington) 463,1652
Avonmore (Westmoreland) 2215,1037
Baden (Beaver) 865,808
Bagdad (Westmoreland) 1889,753
Baggaley (Westmoreland) 2382,1642
Baidland (Washington) 1330,1830
Bairdford (Allegheny) 1474,810
Bairdstown (Westmoreland) 2540,1256
Baker Station (Washington) 882,2114
Bakers (Washington) 998,2177
Bakerstown Station (Allegheny) 1313,756
Bakerstown (Allegheny) 1376,766
Bakersville (Somerset) 2668,2164
Baldwin Furnace (Westmoreland) 2946,1436
Baldwin (Allegheny) 1311,1496
Balsinger (Fayette) 1642,2523
Banetown (Washington) 878,2107
Banfield (Armstrong) 1957,791
Banksville (Allegheny) 1212,1333
Banning (Fayette) 1719,2001
Barking (Allegheny) 1651,1037
Barnards (Armstrong) 2607,338
Barners Hill (Westmoreland) 1734,1467
Barr Slope (Indiana) 2988,591
Barrisville (Beaver) 840,460
Barronvale (Somerset) 2575,2377
Barton (Indiana) 2917,407
Bauerstown (Allegheny) 1311,1128
Bavington (Washington) 630,1299
Beadling (Allegheny) 1146,1446
Beallsville (Washington) 1240,2133
Bear Rocks (Fayette) 2231,1984
Beatty (Westmoreland) 2300,1566
Beaver Falls (Beaver) 703,537
Beaver (Beaver) 729,669
Becker Highlands [S] (Jefferson) 100,1422
Beech Bottom (Brooke) 127,1768
Beechcliff (Allegheny) 931,1248
Beechmont (Allegheny) 991,1372
Beechview (Allegheny) 1228,1328
Beham (Washington) 379,2244
Belknap (Armstrong) 2476,168
Bell Acres (Allegheny) 974,912
Bell Point (Westmoreland) 2058,1002
Belle Bridge (Allegheny) 1511,1581
Belle Vernon (Fayette) 1515,1990
Bellefield (Allegheny) 1372,1241
Bellevue (Washington) 830,1907
Bellevue (Allegheny) 1178,1134
Bellowsville (Beaver) 682,725
Bells (Westmoreland) 2578,1670
Bellton (Beaver) 723,355
Belmar (Allegheny) 1453,1194
Beltzhoover (Allegheny) 1268,1306
Ben Avon Heights (Allegheny) 1140,1089
Ben Avon (Indiana) 2738,873
Ben Avon (Allegheny) 1123,1102
Bencetown (Indiana) 3018,564
Benjamin (Allegheny) 1546,803
Bentleyville (Washington) 1266,2013
Berkeley Hills (Allegheny) 1262,1045
Bertha (Washington) 511,1412
Besco (Washington) 1243,2321
Bessemer Junction (Allegheny) 1556,1366
Bessemer (Westmoreland) 2066,1975
Bessemer (Allegheny) 1529,1362
Bethany (Brooke) 295,1815
Bethel Park (Allegheny) 723,2194
Bethel (Allegheny) 1198,1483
Bethelboro (Fayette) 1869,2429
Betty Zane (Ohio) 109,1962
Beverly Hills [S] (Jefferson) 127,1416
Beyer (Indiana) 2659,427
Big Beaver (Beaver) 625,369
Binnstown (Washington) 1340,2249
Birdville (Allegheny) 1755,791
Bishop (Washington) 945,1541
Bissell (Washington) 1058,2257
Bitner (Fayette) 1791,2320
Black Diamond (Washington) 1450,1834
Black Lick (Indiana) 2677,1144
Black Ridge (Allegheny) 1530,1221
Blackburn [H] (Westmoreland) 1678,1710
Blackburn (Westmoreland) 1717,1371
Blackfield (Somerset) 2902,2475
Blackhawk (Beaver) 463,630
Blackhorse [H] (Hancock) 222,1165
Blackstone (Westmoreland) 1875,732
Blaine Hill (Allegheny) 1496,1644
Blainsburg (Washington) 1493,2207
Blairsville (Indiana) 2572,1258
Blanchard (Allegheny) 1565,748
Blanco (Armstrong) 2392,455
Blanket Hill (Armstrong) 2273,485
Blawnox (Allegheny) 1514,1131
Bloomfield (Allegheny) 1357,1209
Blythedale (Allegheny) 1627,1699
Bocktown (Beaver) 741,1023
Boggsville (Armstrong) 1838,507
Bolivar (Westmoreland) 2765,1334
Boltz (Indiana) 3026,1272
Bon Air [S] (Allegheny) 1261,1337
Bon Meade (Allegheny) 846,1016
Bonnie Brook (Butler) 1558,260
Bonnymeade (Washington) 642,1447
Boon Terrace (Washington) 927,1713
Boquet (Westmoreland) 1973,1385
Borland Manor (Washington) 995,1683
Boston (Allegheny) 1586,1553
Boswell (Somerset) 2994,1879
Bovard (Westmoreland) 2149,1526
Bow (Indiana) 2397,1194
Bower Hill (Washington) 1157,1680
Bower Hill (Allegheny) 1108,1416
Bowest (Fayette) 2008,2304
Bowman [H] (Brooke) 139,1719
Boyce (Allegheny) 1080,1546
Boyer (Allegheny) 1222,1551
Brackenridge (Allegheny) 1720,860
Braddock Hills (Allegheny) 1509,1309
Braddock (Washington) 874,1951
Braddock (Allegheny) 1503,1341
Braden Plan (Greene) 1202,2357
Bradenville (Westmoreland) 2437,1517
Bradford Woods (Allegheny) 1122,800
Brady Estates [S] (Jefferson) 156,1425
Braeburn (Westmoreland) 1772,851
Braithewaite [H] (Hancock) 216,1310
Braznell (Fayette) 1541,2224
Breakneck (Fayette) 2095,2178
Bredinville (Butler) 1416,308
Brenizer (Westmoreland) 2560,1330
Brentwood (Allegheny) 1317,1420
Brevard (Washington) 804,1680
Brick Church (Armstrong) 2218,670
Bricker Crossroads (Butler) 1744,550
Bridgeburg (Armstrong) 2160,244
Bridgeport (Westmoreland) 2106,1972
Bridgeville (Allegheny) 1079,1457
Bridgewater (Beaver) 735,646
Brier Hill (Fayette) 1588,2327
Brighton Heights [S] (Allegheny) 1207,1171
Brightwood (Allegheny) 1216,1492
Brilliant (Jefferson) 171,1678
Brinker (Butler) 1558,347
Brinkerton (Westmoreland) 2113,1753
Brintons Corners (Beaver) 941,300
Broad Ford (Fayette) 1975,2165
Broadlawn Highlands (Allegheny) 1147,1526
Broadview (Allegheny) 1662,853
Brookline (Allegheny) 1241,1371
Brookside (Allegheny) 1176,1512
Broughton (Allegheny) 1298,1525
Brown Row (Fayette) 1974,2346
Browns Crossroads (Armstrong) 1907,113
Brownsdale Mobile Home Park (Hancock) 142,979
Brownsdale (Butler) 1320,479
Brownstown (Armstrong) 2123,993
Brownstown (Fayette) 1574,2037
Brownsville (Fayette) 1487,2227
Browntown (Westmoreland) 1745,1500
Browntown (Washington) 456,1643
Bruceton (Allegheny) 1310,1543
Brush Valley (Indiana) 2908,1006
Brushton (Allegheny) 1457,1218
Bryan Hill Manor (Indiana) 2790,760
Bryan (Armstrong) 2501,322
Bryant (Allegheny) 1369,961
Bryn Mawr (Allegheny) 1122,1578
Buck Run (Indiana) 3032,656
Buckeye (Westmoreland) 2074,1989
Budaville (Washington) 456,1916
Buena Vista (Fayette) 1794,2232
Buena Vista (Allegheny) 1629,1634
Buffalo Mills (Armstrong) 1883,317
Buffalo (Washington) 641,1764
Buffington (Fayette) 1566,2447
Buhls Station (Butler) 1216,423
Bulger (Washington) 695,1409
Bunola (Allegheny) 1364,1731
Burdette (Greene) 494,2368
Burds Crossing (Westmoreland) 2487,1499
Burgettstown (Washington) 581,1401
Burrell (Westmoreland) 2563,1292
Burson Plan (Greene) 1197,2362
Bute (Fayette) 1815,2384
Butler Junction (Butler) 1801,707
Butler (Butler) 1442,274
Buttermilk Falls (Westmoreland) 2527,1650
Byerly (Westmoreland) 1690,1473
Byersdale (Beaver) 871,835
Cabot (Butler) 1670,496
Cadogan (Armstrong) 1995,516
Calcutta (Columbiana) 253,724
California Furnace (Westmoreland) 2676,1815
California Kirkbride [S] (Allegheny) 1227,1208
California (Washington) 1472,2130
Calis (Marshall) 310,2437
Callery (Butler) 1199,558
Calumet (Westmoreland) 2186,1780
Calumet (Jefferson) 203,1171
Camden (Allegheny) 1455,1490
Camp Jo-Ann (Westmoreland) 1830,1092
Campbells Mill (Indiana) 2626,1169
Candor (Washington) 728,1377
Cannelton (Beaver) 428,430
Cannons Mill (Columbiana) 192,704
Canonsburg (Washington) 946,1677
Carbon Center (Butler) 1620,244
Carbon (Westmoreland) 2050,1597
Cardale (Fayette) 1521,2383
Carmichaels (Greene) 1331,2525
Carnegie (Allegheny) 1125,1334
Carney (Westmoreland) 2249,1556
Carnot (Allegheny) 879,1084
Carpentertown (Westmoreland) 2132,1840
Carrick (Allegheny) 1289,1360
Castile (Greene) 1061,2314
Castle Shannon (Allegheny) 1234,1435
Castlewood (Lawrence) 778,133
Cavettsville (Westmoreland) 1693,1403
Cecil (Washington) 973,1520
Cedar Rocks (Ohio) 138,2228
Celia (Beaver) 860,388
Center Hill (Armstrong) 1998,414
Center Valley (Armstrong) 2017,624
Center (Allegheny) 1694,1166
Centerville [H] (Indiana) 2904,1348
Centerville (Westmoreland) 1820,1906
Centerville (Washington) 1325,2179
Central Highlands (Allegheny) 1574,1642
Central (Westmoreland) 2011,1861
Century (Fayette) 1484,2258
Cereal (Westmoreland) 1761,1545
Chaintown (Westmoreland) 1890,2050
Chalfant (Allegheny) 1555,1328
Chambers Mill (Washington) 851,2058
Chambersville (Indiana) 2739,615
Chamouni (Fayette) 1506,2145
Champion (Allegheny) 759,1305
Champion (Fayette) 2416,2092
Chapman Addition (Brooke) 286,1645
Charleroi (Washington) 1459,1961
Chartiers [S] (Allegheny) 1136,1212
Chartiers (Greene) 1195,2384
Chelsea (Hancock) 216,1152
Cherry City (Allegheny) 1335,1130
Cherry Lane (Armstrong) 2040,946
Cherry Valley (Washington) 660,1474
Chester (Hancock) 278,864
Chestnut Grove (Indiana) 2788,764
Chestnut Hill (Hancock) 303,1328
Chestnut Ridge (Fayette) 1626,2326
Cheswick (Allegheny) 1621,1017
Chevy Chase Heights (Indiana) 2767,774
Chewton (Lawrence) 688,218
Christy Manor (Armstrong) 2088,550
Churchill Valley (Allegheny) 1563,1211
Churchill (Allegheny) 1547,1259
Circleville (Westmoreland) 1737,1514
City View [S] (Allegheny) 1269,1177
Claghorn (Indiana) 2896,1119
Clairton (Allegheny) 1483,1601
Claridge (Westmoreland) 1938,1423
Clarksburg (Indiana) 2354,1023
Clarkson (Columbiana) 187,553
Clarksville Hill (Washington) 1216,2327
Clarksville (Greene) 1207,2350
Clayford (Fayette) 1684,2525
Claypoole Heights (Indiana) 2682,812
Claysville (Washington) 555,2018
Clifton (Allegheny) 1154,1514
Climax (Indiana) 2814,1360
Clinton (Butler) 1638,591
Clinton (Allegheny) 751,1149
Clinton (Fayette) 2232,2156
Clinton (Armstrong) 1988,627
Clinton (Ohio) 173,2007
Clokeyville [H] (Washington) 1036,1866
Clover Hill (Washington) 1319,2084
Clyde (Indiana) 2906,1208
Clymer (Indiana) 2997,696
Coal Center (Washington) 1455,2123
Coal Hollow (Butler) 1652,578
Coal Junction (Somerset) 2937,1939
Coal Run (Indiana) 2506,965
Coal Valley (Allegheny) 1446,1541
Cochrans Mill (Allegheny) 1344,1604
Cochrans Mills (Armstrong) 2214,708
Coffeys Crossing (Washington) 688,1922
Coffman (Fayette) 2375,2148
Cokeburg Junction (Washington) 1225,2033
Cokeburg (Washington) 1162,2051
Coketown (Brooke) 206,1489
Cokeville [H] (Westmoreland) 2582,1288
Coldbrook (Fayette) 2032,2179
College Hill (Beaver) 694,477
Colliers (Brooke) 320,1438
Collinsburg (Westmoreland) 1685,1757
Comettsburg (Beaver) 394,1173
Compton (Allegheny) 1721,822
Condit Crossing (Washington) 875,2137
Conger (Washington) 844,2227
Congo (Hancock) 150,876
Congruity (Westmoreland) 2146,1343
Connellsville (Fayette) 2009,2233
Connoquenessing (Butler) 1235,378
Conpitt Junction (Indiana) 2853,1381
Conway (Beaver) 845,751
Cooks Summit (Armstrong) 2070,625
Cool Valley (Washington) 999,1613
Coolspring (Fayette) 1853,2502
Coon Island (Washington) 465,2033
Cooperstown (Westmoreland) 2393,1554
Cooperstown (Butler) 1386,619
Coral (Indiana) 2721,1096
Coraopolis Heights (Allegheny) 908,1203
Coraopolis (Allegheny) 975,1079
Cork (Allegheny) 691,1146
Corliss (Allegheny) 1156,1228
Costonia (Jefferson) 184,1299
Coulter (Allegheny) 1625,1589
Courtney (Washington) 1333,1775
Coverdale (Allegheny) 1209,1527
Coverdale (Lawrence) 622,242
Covode (Indiana) 2979,200
Cowansburg (Westmoreland) 1710,1686
Cowansville (Armstrong) 1977,204
Cowden (Washington) 927,1548
Coy Junction (Indiana) 2757,1009
Coy (Indiana) 2777,1025
Coyleville (Butler) 1733,288
Crabapple (Greene) 444,2481
Crabtree (Westmoreland) 2205,1426
Cracker Jack (Washington) 1342,1894
Crafton (Allegheny) 1154,1272
Craigsville (Armstrong) 1871,288
Creekside (Indiana) 2688,678
Creighton (Allegheny) 1655,910
Crescent Heights (Washington) 1392,2155
Crescent Hills (Allegheny) 1578,1183
Crestmont Village (Beaver) 790,909
Crestview (Washington) 1519,1859
Crete (Indiana) 2596,871
Criders Corners (Butler) 1087,687
Crookham (Washington) 1306,1797
Cross Creek (Washington) 553,1526
Crossland (Fayette) 1980,2188
Crows Mills (Greene) 390,2463
Crucible (Greene) 1346,2405
Cuddy Hill (Allegheny) 990,1474
Culmerville (Allegheny) 1547,756
Cumberland Village (Greene) 1341,2519
Cummingswood Park (Westmoreland) 2332,1986
Cunningham (Butler) 1574,701
Curfew (Fayette) 1709,2183
Curry (Allegheny) 1299,1511
Curtisville (Allegheny) 1527,784
Daisytown (Washington) 1401,2156
Dallas (Marshall) 351,2257
Darlington (Westmoreland) 2531,1664
Darlington (Beaver) 521,404
Darragh (Westmoreland) 1842,1656
Davidson Heights (Beaver) 810,929
Davidson (Fayette) 1555,2308
Davis (Indiana) 2736,531
Davistown (Fayette) 2338,2172
Dawn Ree Acres (Ohio) 121,2013
Dawson (Beaver) 557,656
Dawson (Fayette) 1893,2167
Dayton (Armstrong) 2583,210
Deandale (Jefferson) 188,1574
Dearth (Fayette) 1648,2417
Deemston (Washington) 1230,2226
Deer Lick (Greene) 791,2334
Delmont (Westmoreland) 2028,1311
Denbeau Heights (Washington) 1430,2227
Denbo (Washington) 1403,2255
Denison (Westmoreland) 2220,1593
Dennys Mills (Butler) 1731,458
Denton (Indiana) 2690,332
Derringer Corners (Lawrence) 445,133
Derry (Westmoreland) 2508,1486
Dias (Indiana) 2950,1133
Dick (Westmoreland) 1743,1677
Dickerson Run (Fayette) 1872,2171
Dicksonville (Indiana) 3003,584
Dilltown (Indiana) 3024,1166
Dime (Armstrong) 2084,742
Dinsmore (Washington) 515,1405
Dixmont (Allegheny) 1066,1084
Dixonville (Indiana) 3003,583
Dock Hollow (Armstrong) 1843,647
Doctor Heights [S] (Beaver) 770,689
Dog Town (Armstrong) 2091,453
Donaldsons Crossroads (Washington) 1052,1651
Donegal (Westmoreland) 2371,2006
Donley (Washington) 523,1943
Donnelly (Westmoreland) 1988,1939
Donohoe (Westmoreland) 2201,1538
Donora (Washington) 1530,1877
Dormont (Allegheny) 1214,1363
Dorothy (Westmoreland) 2344,1562
Dorseyville (Allegheny) 1463,937
Douglass (Allegheny) 1607,1712
Downieville (Butler) 1262,698
Downtown [S] (Allegheny) 1260,1258
Dravosburg (Allegheny) 1474,1465
Drennen (Allegheny) 1793,1056
Dry Hill (Fayette) 1965,2133
Dry Run (Columbiana) 326,809
Dry Tavern (Greene) 1264,2427
Duckrun (Lawrence) 785,169
Duff City (Allegheny) 1040,885
Dunbar (Fayette) 1966,2327
Dunkle (Washington) 538,1796
Dunlap Creek Village (Fayette) 1515,2355
Dunlevy (Washington) 1542,2025
Dunningsville (Washington) 1135,1854
Dunningtown (Westmoreland) 2006,1292
Dunsfort (Washington) 395,1850
Duquesne Heights (Allegheny) 1236,1270
Duquesne (Allegheny) 1519,1392
Durbin (Greene) 427,2485
Dutch Hill (Fayette) 1335,2269
Dutch Town (Brooke) 195,1671
East Allegheny [S] (Allegheny) 1285,1217
East Butler (Butler) 1527,234
East Carmel (Columbiana) 186,483
East Carnegie (Allegheny) 1139,1317
East Charleroi (Westmoreland) 1477,1958
East Elizabeth (Allegheny) 1468,1641
East End (Columbiana) 327,808
East Fairfield (Columbiana) 146,378
East Finley (Washington) 597,2237
East Fredricktown (Fayette) 1296,2278
East Kittanning [S] (Armstrong) 2106,370
East Liberty (Allegheny) 1406,1209
East Liverpool (Columbiana) 252,852
East Marianna (Washington) 1118,2237
East McKeesport (Allegheny) 1613,1387
East Millsboro (Fayette) 1295,2329
East Monongahela (Allegheny) 1424,1811
East Moravia (Lawrence) 613,128
East Oakmont (Allegheny) 1600,1061
East Palestine (Columbiana) 314,349
East Pittsburgh (Allegheny) 1556,1359
East Plumville [S] (Indiana) 2715,406
East Riverside (Fayette) 1413,2443
East Rochester (Beaver) 793,657
East Steubenville (Brooke) 218,1463
East Uniontown (Fayette) 1821,2512
East Vandergrift (Westmoreland) 2037,879
East View [S] (Jefferson) 170,1530
East Washington (Washington) 859,1885
Eastmont (Allegheny) 1602,1263
Eastvale (Beaver) 710,503
Eastvue (Allegheny) 1618,1194
Eastwood (Westmoreland) 2124,1592
Eastwood (Allegheny) 1513,1206
Echo Dell Trailer Park (Columbiana) 189,632
Echo (Armstrong) 2435,283
Economy (Beaver) 872,890
Eden Park (Allegheny) 1547,1508
Eden (Ohio) 153,2140
Edgebrook (Washington) 1107,1574
Edgebrook (Allegheny) 1249,1371
Edgecliff (Westmoreland) 1751,879
Edgewater Terrace (Westmoreland) 2419,1600
Edgewood (Indiana) 2633,908
Edgewood (Allegheny) 1480,1275
Edgeworth (Allegheny) 929,1003
Edie (Somerset) 2824,2057
Edmon (Armstrong) 2159,1044
Edna Number One (Westmoreland) 1889,1575
Edna Number Two (Westmoreland) 1824,1595
Eidenau (Butler) 1093,440
Eighty Four (Washington) 1043,1864
Ekastown (Butler) 1654,621
Elben (Washington) 1392,1707
Elco (Washington) 1512,2101
Elders Ridge (Indiana) 2312,931
Eldersville (Washington) 430,1473
Elderton (Armstrong) 2418,645
Eldora (Washington) 1466,1884
Elfinwild (Allegheny) 1341,1002
Elizabeth (Allegheny) 1470,1655
Elkhorn (Allegheny) 1342,1767
Elkin (Indiana) 2821,383
Elliott (Allegheny) 1167,1237
Ellport (Lawrence) 806,275
Ellsworth (Washington) 1250,2024
Ellwood City (Lawrence) 758,281
Elm Grove (Fayette) 1817,2304
Elm Grove (Ohio) 130,2190
Elm Terrace (Ohio) 108,2220
Elrama (Washington) 1408,1696
Elwood Park (Washington) 780,1908
Emblem (Allegheny) 1652,1539
Emery (Washington) 1126,1879
Empire (Jefferson) 172,1111
Emsworth (Allegheny) 1103,1097
Energy (Lawrence) 794,122
Enlow (Allegheny) 860,1230
Enoch (Somerset) 2874,2077
Enon Valley (Lawrence) 460,299
Enon (Washington) 540,2351
Enterprise (Washington) 853,1817
Ernest (Indiana) 2734,679
Esplen (Allegheny) 1181,1219
Essen (Allegheny) 1128,1443
Esther [H] (Beaver) 441,675
Etna (Allegheny) 1359,1108
Eureka (Westmoreland) 1744,1937
Evans City (Butler) 1152,492
Evans Manor (Fayette) 1848,2465
Evans (Fayette) 1838,2493
Evanstown (Westmoreland) 1824,1660
Evergreen (Allegheny) 1285,1104
Everson (Fayette) 2010,2062
Ewing [S] (Armstrong) 2085,329
Ewingsville (Allegheny) 1074,1356
Experiment (Allegheny) 1318,1564
Export (Washington) 817,1683
Export (Westmoreland) 1930,1301
Factory Hill (Fayette) 1986,2354
Fairbank (Fayette) 1551,2414
Fairbanks (Westmoreland) 2174,1142
Fairfield Heights (Indiana) 2714,1168
Fairfield (Washington) 1158,2256
Fairhaven (Hancock) 283,984
Fairhope (Fayette) 1563,2016
Fairmont (Fayette) 2275,2407
Fairmount (Westmoreland) 1780,1527
Fairoaks (Allegheny) 886,938
Fairview Heights (Allegheny) 1519,1072
Fairview Heights (Jefferson) 183,1218
Fairview (Beaver) 439,679
Fairywood [S] (Allegheny) 1123,1237
Fallston (Beaver) 710,599
Farquhar (Washington) 1270,1969
Fawn Haven Number One (Allegheny) 1412,829
Fawn Haven Number Two (Allegheny) 1404,846
Fayette City (Fayette) 1562,2047
Fayetteville (Allegheny) 895,1266
Federal (Allegheny) 1012,1405
Fellsburg (Westmoreland) 1588,1854
Fenelton (Butler) 1737,248
Ferguson (Fayette) 1952,2371
Fernway (Butler) 1034,667
Ferrellton (Somerset) 2974,1912
Filbert (Fayette) 1543,2414
Fillmore (Indiana) 2448,1186
Fineview [S] (Allegheny) 1263,1202
Finleyville (Washington) 1271,1697
Finney (Washington) 718,1925
Fisher Heights (Butler) 1338,126
Fisher (Washington) 1441,1886
Fishersville (Jefferson) 172,1478
Fite Station (Allegheny) 1578,1415
Fitz Henry (Westmoreland) 1709,1888
Five Points (Indiana) 2632,564
Five Points (Beaver) 818,957
Five Points (Beaver) 421,700
Five Points (Westmoreland) 2112,1332
Flatwoods (Fayette) 1767,2212
Floreffe (Allegheny) 1417,1683
Florence (Washington) 508,1285
Follansbee (Brooke) 224,1531
Fombell (Beaver) 907,401
Footedale (Fayette) 1595,2493
Forbes Road (Westmoreland) 2116,1447
Ford City (Armstrong) 2084,471
Ford Cliff (Armstrong) 2078,499
Fordham (Jefferson) 2947,121
Fordview (Armstrong) 2097,476
Forest Grove (Allegheny) 1040,1170
Forest Hills (Allegheny) 1535,1303
Forks Church (Armstrong) 1976,701
Forwardstown (Somerset) 2989,1745
Foster (Indiana) 2252,1028
Fosters Mills (Armstrong) 1897,165
Fowler Heights (Indiana) 2775,768
Fowlerston (Brooke) 296,1642
Fox Chapel (Allegheny) 1480,1085
Fox Ridge (Allegheny) 1212,978
Fox Run (Butler) 1118,649
Foxtown (Westmoreland) 2008,1749
Frankfort Springs (Beaver) 491,1176
Franklin Farms (Washington) 802,1929
Franklin Park (Allegheny) 1112,926
Franklin (Westmoreland) 1869,1211
Franklin (Brooke) 319,1654
Frazier Mill (Butler) 1517,525
Fredericktown Hill (Washington) 1283,2282
Fredericktown (Columbiana) 303,629
Fredericktown (Washington) 1288,2279
Freedom (Beaver) 822,691
Freeport (Armstrong) 1817,705
Frenchs Corners (Armstrong) 2128,175
Frick Park [S] (Allegheny) 1453,1250
Friendship [S] (Allegheny) 1377,1205
Frisco (Beaver) 791,313
Frogtown (Washington) 385,1807
Froman (Washington) 1298,1739
Frye (Washington) 1392,1855
Fuller (Fayette) 1730,2052
Fulton Run (Indiana) 2663,712
Fulton (Westmoreland) 1767,1641
Furnace Hill (Fayette) 1983,2338
Furnace Run (Armstrong) 2046,284
Gabby Heights (Washington) 819,1933
Gaiblton (Indiana) 2837,567
Gale (Washington) 651,2216
Gallatin (Allegheny) 1473,1822
Gambles (Washington) 1047,1797
Garden City (Allegheny) 1658,1236
Garfield [S] (Allegheny) 1378,1191
Garretts Run (Armstrong) 2113,422
Garvers Ferry (Westmoreland) 1808,725
Garvey Melton (Allegheny) 1203,1473
Gascola (Allegheny) 1629,1225
Gastonville (Washington) 1284,1685
Gastown (Armstrong) 2462,612
Gayly (Allegheny) 1012,1252
Gebhart (Somerset) 2742,2391
Georges Run (Jefferson) 172,1594
Georges Station (Westmoreland) 2177,1530
Georgetown (Beaver) 391,798
Georgetown (Armstrong) 1961,786
Georgeville (Indiana) 2844,312
Germany (Indiana) 2826,1278
Getty Heights (Indiana) 2711,832
Ghennes Heights (Washington) 1385,1925
Gibson (Washington) 1290,1972
Gibsonia (Allegheny) 1319,815
Gibsonton (Westmoreland) 1488,1971
Gideon (Somerset) 2970,2078
Gilkeson (Washington) 1090,1772
Gill Hall (Allegheny) 1342,1587
Gillespie (Fayette) 1583,2087
Gilpin (Indiana) 2840,606
Ginger Hill (Washington) 1282,1831
Girty (Armstrong) 2298,759
Gladden Heights (Washington) 840,1446
Gladden (Allegheny) 959,1498
Glade Mills (Butler) 1396,594
Glasgow (Beaver) 377,788
Glassmere (Allegheny) 1652,935
Glassport (Allegheny) 1464,1525
Glen Eden (Butler) 1067,590
Glen Hazel [S] (Allegheny) 1396,1334
Glendale (Columbiana) 321,801
Glendale (Allegheny) 1104,1363
Glendwell [S] (Jefferson) 113,1431
Glenfield (Allegheny) 1039,1079
Glenmoor (Columbiana) 171,741
Glenshaw (Allegheny) 1325,1042
Glenwillard (Allegheny) 873,984
Glenwood (Allegheny) 1370,1339
Glessner (Somerset) 2971,1807
Glyde (Washington) 1039,1995
Godfrey (Armstrong) 1920,664
Goehring (Beaver) 887,388
Goheenville (Armstrong) 2354,153
Golden (Marshall) 334,2335
Good Intent (Washington) 495,2207
Gosford (Armstrong) 2116,290
Gosser Hill (Westmoreland) 1951,822
Gould (Jefferson) 123,1555
Graceton (Indiana) 2735,1081
Grafton (Indiana) 2661,1158
Graham Crossing (Fayette) 1883,2304
Grandview (Armstrong) 2114,360
Grandview (Washington) 1509,1890
Grandview (Indiana) 2766,828
Granville (Washington) 1443,2125
Grapeville (Westmoreland) 1969,1516
Gratztown (Westmoreland) 1653,1745
Gray (Somerset) 2882,1941
Grays (Westmoreland) 2610,1340
Graysville (Greene) 604,2451
Great Belt (Butler) 1604,394
Green Acres (Armstrong) 2174,371
Green Hills (Washington) 751,2026
Green Tree (Allegheny) 1191,1326
Greendale (Armstrong) 2333,390
Greenfield (Allegheny) 1371,1301
Greenock (Allegheny) 1615,1552
Greensburg (Westmoreland) 2088,1570
Greenwald (Westmoreland) 2234,1430
Greenwood Heights (Fayette) 1988,2261
Greenwood Village (Butler) 1335,230
Gregg (Allegheny) 982,1341
Gretna (Washington) 742,1718
Grimms Bridge (Columbiana) 315,717
Grindstone (Fayette) 1582,2243
Gringo (Beaver) 790,975
Groveton (Allegheny) 1022,1113
Guffey (Westmoreland) 1688,1606
Hackett (Washington) 1238,1708
Hackney (Washington) 898,2216
Haddenville (Fayette) 1690,2444
Hahntown (Westmoreland) 1771,1536
Hamilton (Jefferson) 2862,101
Hammondville (Fayette) 2104,1992
Hanlin Station (Washington) 450,1436
Hannahstown (Butler) 1628,484
Hannastown (Westmoreland) 2160,1447
Harbison (Westmoreland) 1817,633
Hardy Hill (Fayette) 1989,2359
Hardy (Allegheny) 1323,864
Harmar Heights (Allegheny) 1585,983
Harmarville (Allegheny) 1534,1043
Harmony Junction (Butler) 1080,430
Harmony (Butler) 1038,418
Harrison City (Westmoreland) 1893,1450
Harshaville (Beaver) 546,1029
Harwick (Allegheny) 1610,982
Hawkeye (Westmoreland) 2000,1990
Hays Mill (Butler) 1304,667
Hays (Allegheny) 1389,1375
Haysville (Allegheny) 989,1061
Hazel Kirk (Washington) 1350,1877
Hazelwood (Allegheny) 1379,1320
Hazen (Beaver) 831,385
Heidelberg (Allegheny) 1112,1372
Heilman (Armstrong) 2185,498
Heistersburg (Fayette) 1405,2370
Helen (Fayette) 1672,2347
Hendersonville (Butler) 1134,677
Hendersonville (Washington) 1006,1591
Herbert (Fayette) 1584,2413
Herman (Butler) 1591,345
Herminie Number 2 (Westmoreland) 1817,1628
Herminie (Westmoreland) 1774,1664
Heshbon (Indiana) 2862,1157
Hibbs (Fayette) 1493,2442
Hickman (Allegheny) 998,1395
Hickory Corner (Butler) 1253,110
Hickory (Washington) 731,1594
Hicksville (Armstrong) 2231,1017
Hickton (Washington) 633,1426
Highcliff (Allegheny) 1180,1058
Highfield (Butler) 1385,270
Highland (Westmoreland) 2109,1430
Highland (Allegheny) 1199,988
Highland (Allegheny) 1411,1182
Hill Church (Washington) 969,1718
Hill Distrct (Allegheny) 1307,1246
Hillcrest (Columbiana) 112,830
Hillcrest (Allegheny) 1215,1473
Hilldale (Allegheny) 1492,1701
Hiller (Fayette) 1458,2259
Hillsboro (Jefferson) 172,1518
Hillsboro (Washington) 1200,2127
Hillside (Westmoreland) 2575,1405
Hillsview (Westmoreland) 2734,1611
Hites (Allegheny) 1653,921
Hogsett (Fayette) 1795,2483
Holiday Park (Allegheny) 1781,1169
Holidays Cove (Hancock) 233,1361
Hollywood Addition [S] (Jefferson) 140,1426
Holt (Beaver) 617,839
Home (Indiana) 2829,533
Homeacre (Butler) 1365,280
Homer City (Indiana) 2740,993
Homestead Park [S] (Allegheny) 1434,1340
Homestead (Allegheny) 1427,1337
Homeville (Allegheny) 1486,1384
Homewood (Beaver) 684,393
Homewood (Allegheny) 1433,1230
Hooks (Armstrong) 2151,109
Hookstown (Beaver) 436,896
Hoosicks Mill (Armstrong) 2597,392
Hooverson Heights (Brooke) 256,1537
Hooverville (Westmoreland) 2984,1292
Hopewell (Westmoreland) 2441,2101
Horners Mill (Fayette) 2491,2011
Horning (Allegheny) 1289,1498
Hostetter (Westmoreland) 2337,1648
Houseville (Butler) 1538,588
Houston (Washington) 903,1715
Hoytdale (Beaver) 683,310
Hulltown (Fayette) 1905,2177
Humphreys (Westmoreland) 2197,1695
Hungry Hollow (Armstrong) 2024,778
Hunker (Westmoreland) 1947,1799
Husband (Somerset) 2871,2161
Huston Run (Washington) 1327,1745
Hutchinson (Westmoreland) 1750,1751
Hyde Park (Westmoreland) 1985,799
Idaho (Armstrong) 2410,742
Idamar (Indiana) 3010,554
Ideal (Indiana) 2900,780
Idlepark (Westmoreland) 2547,1657
Idlewood (Allegheny) 1139,1288
Imperial (Allegheny) 840,1242
Independence (Washington) 381,1702
Independence (Beaver) 724,956
India (Westmoreland) 2823,1381
Indian Creek (Fayette) 2149,2345
Indian Head (Fayette) 2353,2211
Indian Springs Estates (Indiana) 2703,852
Indiana (Indiana) 2753,810
Indianola (Allegheny) 1507,954
Indiantown (Somerset) 2668,2248
Industry (Beaver) 535,789
Industry (Allegheny) 1642,1663
Ingomar (Allegheny) 1160,932
Ingram (Allegheny) 1152,1246
Irishtown (Fayette) 1989,2399
Iron Bridge (Westmoreland) 2073,2002
Irwin (Westmoreland) 1801,1521
Isabella (Fayette) 1397,2414
Iselin (Indiana) 2345,963
Ivory Avenue (Allegheny) 1249,1131
Ivywood (Butler) 1523,624
J M Junction (Clinton) 2502,856
Jacksonville (Indiana) 2530,1003
Jacksonville (Jefferson) 196,1427
Jacktown (Westmoreland) 1754,1509
Jacobs Creek (Westmoreland) 1736,1969
Jeannette (Westmoreland) 1952,1510
Jefferis (Fayette) 1627,2498
Jefferson Center (Butler) 1551,472
Jefferson Heights [S] (Jefferson) 143,1503
Jefferson (Allegheny) 1395,1605
Jefferson (Greene) 1182,2450
Jefferson (Washington) 396,1627
Jeffersonville [H] (Jefferson) 187,1484
Jenners Crossroads (Somerset) 2958,1903
Jenners (Somerset) 2970,1922
Jennerstown (Somerset) 2928,1884
Jethro (Columbiana) 221,836
Jewell (Allegheny) 1159,1560
Jimtown (Columbiana) 324,381
Jimtown (Somerset) 2649,2199
Joffre (Washington) 638,1407
Jones Mills (Westmoreland) 2447,2060
Jonestown (Washington) 1327,1983
Josephine (Indiana) 2709,1148
Josephtown (Beaver) 683,728
Juniata (Fayette) 1829,2285
Kammerer (Washington) 1194,1858
Karns (Allegheny) 1785,807
Kaufmann (Fayette) 2233,2500
Kecksburg (Westmoreland) 2230,1840
Keeny Row (Fayette) 1485,2390
Keifertown (Fayette) 2024,2033
Keisterville (Fayette) 1669,2370
Kendall (Beaver) 411,1048
Kenmawr (Allegheny) 1069,1163
Kenneth (Fayette) 1542,2129
Kennywood Park (Allegheny) 1510,1378
Kenwood (Beaver) 742,544
Keown Station (Allegheny) 1216,1016
Keown (Allegheny) 1188,920
Kepple Hill (Armstrong) 2023,848
Kepples (Butler) 1789,606
Kerr (Armstrong) 1884,562
Keystone (Westmoreland) 1791,1654
Kier (Fayette) 1789,2078
Kimmel (Indiana) 2769,594
Kimmel (Somerset) 2684,2333
Kings Creek (Hancock) 222,1250
Kingston (Westmoreland) 2437,1586
Kingview (Fayette) 2030,2044
Kingwood (Somerset) 2582,2494
Kinlock (Westmoreland) 1731,996
Kintersburg (Indiana) 2877,589
Kirwan Heights (Allegheny) 1094,1428
Kiskimere (Armstrong) 1996,829
Kiskiminetas Junction (Westmoreland) 1849,697
Kittanning (Armstrong) 2096,368
Klines Mill (Somerset) 2875,1847
Knob (Beaver) 934,662
Knoxville (Allegheny) 1281,1306
Knoxville (Fayette) 1501,2245
Kolmont (Jefferson) 109,1567
Koppel (Beaver) 696,345
Kregar (Westmoreland) 2505,1982
La Belle View (Jefferson) 173,1429
La Belle (Fayette) 1320,2266
La Croft (Columbiana) 216,788
Laboratory (Washington) 902,1928
Laird Crossing (Armstrong) 1900,246
Lake Denise (Westmoreland) 1806,1727
Laketon Heights (Allegheny) 1525,1200
Lambert (Fayette) 1512,2484
Lamberton (Fayette) 1500,2484
Lambings (Armstrong) 2107,900
Landon Station (Fayette) 1591,2098
Laneville (Armstrong) 1806,693
Langeloth (Washington) 544,1441
Lardintown (Butler) 1591,636
Larimer [S] (Allegheny) 1431,1204
Larimer (Westmoreland) 1755,1473
Latrobe (Westmoreland) 2368,1519
Lauffer (Westmoreland) 2008,1925
Laughlintown (Westmoreland) 2693,1767
Laurel Gardens (Allegheny) 1224,1055
Laurel Hill (Washington) 867,1433
Laurel Hill (Fayette) 1788,2346
Laurel Mountain Park (Westmoreland) 2716,1769
Laurel Mountain Village (Somerset) 2798,1866
Laurel Summit (Somerset) 2738,1991
Laurelville (Westmoreland) 2190,1938
Lavansville (Somerset) 2781,2223
Lawrence (Washington) 1062,1574
Lawrenceville (Allegheny) 1339,1194
Lawrenceville (Hancock) 311,854
Lawson Heights (Westmoreland) 2352,1588
Layton (Fayette) 1769,2068
Lazearville (Brooke) 198,1628
Leak Run (Allegheny) 1629,1245
Leasureville (Butler) 1781,536
Leechburg (Armstrong) 1957,813
Leechburg (Allegheny) 1685,1103
Leetsdale (Allegheny) 901,976
Leewood Park (Ohio) 129,2052
Leisenring (Fayette) 1913,2280
Lemont Furnace (Fayette) 1871,2477
Lenape Heights (Armstrong) 2101,490
Lennyville (Hancock) 158,892
Lernerville (Butler) 1678,558
Level Green (Westmoreland) 1764,1361
Lewisville (Indiana) 2462,1075
Liberty (Allegheny) 1527,1523
Liberty (Fayette) 1882,2178
Library Junction (Washington) 1180,1616
Library (Allegheny) 1258,1610
Ligonier (Westmoreland) 2622,1696
Lillyville (Beaver) 846,321
Limestone (Marshall) 142,2445
Lincoln Heights [S] (Jefferson) 159,1473
Lincoln Heights (Westmoreland) 1950,1559
Lincoln Hill (Washington) 762,1933
Lincoln Park (Allegheny) 1476,1205
Lincoln Place [S] (Allegheny) 1419,1425
Lincoln (Allegheny) 1530,1538
Lincoln-Lemington [S] (Allegheny) 1464,1169
Linden Grove (Allegheny) 1246,1429
Linden (Washington) 1028,1756
Linhart (Allegheny) 1598,1295
Linn (Fayette) 1535,2221
Lippincott (Greene) 1075,2430
Little Summit (Fayette) 1863,2301
Little Summit (Washington) 1084,2014
Littletown (Indiana) 2980,1041
Livermore (Westmoreland) 2443,1190
Lloydsville (Westmoreland) 2331,1544
Lockport (Westmoreland) 2818,1345
Lockview (Washington) 1438,1916
Log Pile (Washington) 762,1911
Logans Ferry Heights (Allegheny) 1699,1007
Logrow (Brooke) 290,1415
Lone Pine (Washington) 977,2116
Long Branch (Washington) 1511,2040
Long Pine (Washington) 972,2032
Longbridge (Westmoreland) 2518,1637
Longview Heights (Brooke) 267,1506
Longview (Allegheny) 1248,1474
Lookabough Corners (Armstrong) 1959,726
Loop (Indiana) 2716,162
Louise (Brooke) 278,1586
Lovedale (Allegheny) 1508,1635
Lover (Washington) 1367,2021
Lovi (Beaver) 993,702
Lowber (Westmoreland) 1680,1706
Lowber (Fayette) 1571,2120
Lower Burrell (Westmoreland) 1694,989
Lower Peanut (Fayette) 1704,2339
Lower Whyel (Westmoreland) 1838,1756
Lowhill (Washington) 1369,2260
Loyalhanna Woodlands Number 1 (Westmoreland) 2254,1218
Loyalhanna Woodlands Number 2 (Westmoreland) 2215,1216
Loyalhanna (Westmoreland) 2398,1515
Lucasville (Butler) 1647,234
Lucerne Mines (Indiana) 2758,956
Luciusboro (Indiana) 2812,1068
Luxor (Westmoreland) 2193,1492
Luzerne (Fayette) 1348,2286
Lycippus (Westmoreland) 2285,1736
Lyndora (Butler) 1387,296
Lynn (Fayette) 1715,2063
Lynnwood (Fayette) 1556,1992
Madison (Westmoreland) 1846,1701
Magill Heights (Allegheny) 1511,834
Mahoning (Fayette) 1947,2337
Majorsville (Marshall) 364,2375
Malden Place (Washington) 1404,2196
Mammoth (Westmoreland) 2225,1802
Mamont (Westmoreland) 1990,1150
Manchester (Allegheny) 1236,1224
Manifold (Washington) 892,1835
Manito (Westmoreland) 2337,1633
Manitto Haven (Westmoreland) 2271,1281
Manor Heights (Armstrong) 2085,520
Manor (Westmoreland) 1855,1498
Manorville (Armstrong) 2101,436
Manown (Allegheny) 1446,1822
Mansville (Westmoreland) 2470,1852
Maple Glen (Washington) 1323,2248
Maple Grove (Fayette) 2396,2123
Maplewood Terrace (Westmoreland) 2102,1613
Marchand (Indiana) 2968,255
Marchandville (Fayette) 1464,2110
Margaret (Armstrong) 2362,448
Marguerite (Westmoreland) 2222,1656
Marianna (Washington) 1106,2230
Marion Center (Indiana) 2925,460
Marion Hill (Beaver) 744,587
Markle (Westmoreland) 1893,941
Markle (Jefferson) 184,1245
Marland Heights (Hancock) 206,1366
Mars (Butler) 1243,662
Marshall Heights (Indiana) 2689,1179
Marshall Shadeland [S] (Allegheny) 1211,1189
Marshall Terrace (Brooke) 212,1695
Marwood (Butler) 1658,463
Mateer (Armstrong) 2189,774
Mather (Greene) 1156,2439
Maxwell (Fayette) 1335,2260
Mayfield (Westmoreland) 1990,1957
Maysville (Armstrong) 2232,957
McAdams (Washington) 801,1390
McAlisters Crossroads (Allegheny) 797,1088
McBride (Butler) 1393,423
McCalmont (Butler) 1357,373
McCance (Westmoreland) 2515,1634
McClarran (Westmoreland) 2211,1513
McCleary (Beaver) 563,872
McClure (Fayette) 2069,2031
McConnells Mills (Washington) 837,1701
McCormick (Indiana) 2818,308
McCracken (Washington) 861,2127
McCrea Furnace (Armstrong) 2495,105
McCullough (Westmoreland) 1909,1426
McDonald (Washington) 859,1425
McDonaldtown [S] (Beaver) 791,664
McFann (Butler) 1365,588
McGovern (Washington) 895,1756
McGrann (Armstrong) 2099,450
McHaddon (Armstrong) 1972,435
McIntyre (Indiana) 2504,936
McKees Rocks (Allegheny) 1155,1201
McKeesport (Allegheny) 1512,1471
McKimm (Beaver) 809,343
McKinleyville (Brooke) 225,1727
McKnight (Allegheny) 1203,991
McMillan (Washington) 491,1984
McMurray (Washington) 1128,1639
McNary (Washington) 889,1646
McNees (Armstrong) 2232,410
McVille (Armstrong) 1958,582
Meadow Lands (Washington) 888,1778
Meadowdale (Somerset) 2847,1965
Meadowood (Butler) 1445,319
Mechanicsburg (Beaver) 560,982
Mechesneytown (Westmoreland) 2405,1533
Meharg (Butler) 1439,449
Melcroft (Fayette) 2362,2147
Mellingertown (Westmoreland) 2130,1934
Melrose (Fayette) 1360,2303
Mendelssohn (Allegheny) 1463,1573
Mendon (Westmoreland) 1837,1859
Meredith (Armstrong) 2498,407
Meridian (Butler) 1326,306
Merrill (Beaver) 642,737
Merrittstown (Fayette) 1500,2346
Metcalf (Westmoreland) 1808,824
Metzler (Somerset) 2563,2450
Middle Beaver [H] (Columbiana) 143,583
Middle Lancaster (Butler) 1043,295
Middleton (Columbiana) 120,328
Middletown (Westmoreland) 1945,1665
Midland (Washington) 891,1686
Midland (Beaver) 482,818
Midway (Westmoreland) 2050,1656
Midway (Washington) 757,1430
Miedel Hill (Westmoreland) 1976,2014
Mifflin Junction (Allegheny) 1360,1473
Milbell (Westmoreland) 1790,1767
Milford (Somerset) 2871,2368
Milfred Terrace (Washington) 1280,2307
Mill Acres (Ohio) 121,2220
Mill Grove (Westmoreland) 1736,1783
Mill Rock (Columbiana) 225,433
Mill Run Junction (Fayette) 2253,2355
Mill Run (Fayette) 2251,2385
Millbank (Westmoreland) 2567,1651
Millersdale (Westmoreland) 1927,1634
Millerstown (Allegheny) 1617,764
Millertown (Fayette) 2377,2211
Millesville (Allegheny) 1510,1859
Milligantown (Westmoreland) 1837,975
Millsboro (Washington) 1294,2316
Milltown (Allegheny) 1629,1092
Millvale (Allegheny) 1308,1165
Millwood (Westmoreland) 2545,1442
Milton (Armstrong) 2626,140
Mineral Spring (Butler) 1611,587
Mingo Junction (Jefferson) 199,1545
Moffitts Mills (Washington) 1364,2147
Mollenauer (Allegheny) 1229,1462
Monaca (Beaver) 788,687
Monarch (Fayette) 1889,2325
Monessen (Westmoreland) 1477,1936
Moniger Heights [S] (Washington) 885,1722
Moninger (Washington) 902,1726
Monongahela (Washington) 1407,1810
Monroe Heights (Allegheny) 1707,1307
Monroe (Butler) 1764,628
Monroeville (Allegheny) 1644,1298
Montour Junction (Allegheny) 1022,1107
Montrose Hill (Allegheny) 1523,1107
Moon Crest (Allegheny) 932,1069
Moon Run (Allegheny) 1078,1231
Moon (Allegheny) 848,1103
Morado (Beaver) 678,453
Moravia (Lawrence) 600,143
Morewood (Westmoreland) 2051,1929
Morgan Hill (Allegheny) 1005,1467
Morgan (Fayette) 1890,2450
Morgan (Allegheny) 1027,1462
Morgan (Fayette) 1981,2136
Morganza (Washington) 998,1650
Morningside (Allegheny) 1394,1158
Morrows Corner (Armstrong) 2060,156
Moscow (Hancock) 157,1023
Mosgrove (Armstrong) 2175,244
Mottarns Mill (Indiana) 2908,308
Mount Acres Trailer Park (Columbiana) 234,732
Mount Air (Lawrence) 486,190
Mount Braddock (Fayette) 1914,2410
Mount Chestnut Springs (Butler) 1273,217
Mount Chestnut (Butler) 1292,214
Mount Echo (Ohio) 345,2056
Mount Herman (Washington) 869,2176
Mount Hope (Fayette) 1774,2368
Mount Independence (Fayette) 1915,2437
Mount Joy (Westmoreland) 2159,1934
Mount Lebanon (Allegheny) 1186,1458
Mount Nebo (Allegheny) 1083,998
Mount Nebo (Westmoreland) 1974,1990
Mount Olive [S] (Allegheny) 1322,1318
Mount Oliver (Allegheny) 1293,1319
Mount Pleasant (Westmoreland) 2090,1926
Mount Pleasant (Washington) 1003,1952
Mount Vernon (Allegheny) 1608,1600
Mount Vernon (Westmoreland) 1701,981
Mount Washington (Allegheny) 1253,1280
Mount Washington (Beaver) 691,517
Moween (Westmoreland) 2268,1146
Moyer (Fayette) 2050,2159
Muff (Armstrong) 2415,203
Munhall (Allegheny) 1448,1368
Munntown (Washington) 1119,1745
Murdock (Somerset) 2880,2356
Murdocksville (Allegheny) 644,1175
Murry Hill (Washington) 998,1646
Murrysville (Westmoreland) 1803,1279
Muse Junction (Washington) 930,1559
Muse (Washington) 922,1606
Mustard (Allegheny) 1596,1733
Mutual (Westmoreland) 2163,1720
Myersbrook (Westmoreland) 2535,2097
Myoma (Butler) 1218,583
Nadine (Allegheny) 1500,1171
Naomi (Fayette) 1560,2032
National Hill (Allegheny) 997,1482
Natrona Heights (Allegheny) 1739,825
Natrona (Allegheny) 1758,845
Neale (Armstrong) 2038,633
Nebo (Greene) 494,2420
Nebo (Fayette) 2406,2129
Negley (Columbiana) 317,451
Neil Corner (Greene) 1313,2518
Nellie (Fayette) 1852,2219
New Alexandria (Westmoreland) 2290,1340
New Beaver (Lawrence) 610,248
New Brighton (Beaver) 719,587
New Centerville (Somerset) 2718,2396
New Cumberland (Hancock) 202,1136
New Derry (Westmoreland) 2478,1448
New Eagle (Washington) 1371,1799
New England (Allegheny) 1403,1503
New Florence (Westmoreland) 2901,1370
New Galilee (Beaver) 561,343
New Haven (Fayette) 1977,2238
New Homestead [S] (Allegheny) 1412,1371
New Kensington (Westmoreland) 1680,951
New Lexington (Somerset) 2637,2410
New Manchester (Hancock) 249,1055
New Salem (Fayette) 1576,2458
New Sheffield (Beaver) 774,893
New Springfield (Mahoning) 198,155
New Stanton (Westmoreland) 1966,1764
New Texas (Allegheny) 1704,1121
New Vrindaban (Marshall) 184,2434
New Waterford (Columbiana) 184,324
Newboro (Fayette) 1560,2436
Newell (Hancock) 205,853
Newell (Fayette) 1461,2106
Newfield (Allegheny) 1628,1111
Newlonsburg (Westmoreland) 1862,1287
Newport (Lawrence) 638,192
Newtown (Allegheny) 1598,1310
Nichola (Armstrong) 1808,242
Nihil (Westmoreland) 2168,1269
Nineveh (Greene) 740,2381
Nixon (Butler) 1385,456
Noblestown (Allegheny) 922,1377
Normalville (Fayette) 2260,2274
North Apollo (Armstrong) 2046,883
North Belle Vernon (Westmoreland) 1512,1981
North Bessemer (Allegheny) 1626,1130
North Braddock (Allegheny) 1552,1351
North Buffalo (Armstrong) 1990,495
North Butler (Butler) 1469,249
North Charleroi (Washington) 1442,1930
North Fork (Butler) 1460,171
North Fredericktown (Washington) 1284,2262
North Irwin (Westmoreland) 1779,1491
North Manor (Fayette) 2000,2215
North Oakland (Butler) 1619,130
North Point (Indiana) 2775,151
North Rochester (Beaver) 788,643
North Scottdale (Westmoreland) 2047,2019
North Sewickley (Beaver) 787,324
North Shore [S] (Allegheny) 1248,1242
North Side [S] (Allegheny) 1258,1219
North Vandergrift (Armstrong) 2039,857
North Versailles (Allegheny) 1608,1395
North Washington (Westmoreland) 1975,1032
Northview Heights [S] (Allegheny) 1269,1169
Northvue (Butler) 1376,136
Norvelt (Westmoreland) 2164,1787
Nowrytown (Indiana) 2270,1031
NuMine (Armstrong) 2515,408
Oak Grove (Washington) 800,1840
Oak Grove (Westmoreland) 2685,1657
Oak Hill (Allegheny) 1601,1287
Oak Hills (Butler) 1412,360
Oak Tree (Indiana) 2922,365
Oakdale (Allegheny) 945,1360
Oakland (Allegheny) 1337,1253
Oakmont (Allegheny) 1545,1065
Oakville (Westmoreland) 1799,1476
Odell (Washington) 1089,2024
Ogle (Butler) 1081,645
Ohioview (Beaver) 584,767
Ohioville (Beaver) 396,709
Oklahoma (Westmoreland) 2015,918
Old Concord (Washington) 688,2272
Old Crabtree (Westmoreland) 2263,1454
Old Furnace (Beaver) 963,433
Old Gum Tree (Armstrong) 2098,699
Old Stanton (Westmoreland) 1972,1745
Old Zollarsville (Washington) 1150,2261
Oliver (Fayette) 1785,2468
Olivet (Armstrong) 2300,901
Onberg (Indiana) 2921,700
Oneida (Butler) 1468,133
Ontario (Washington) 1149,2046
Option (Allegheny) 1321,1477
Orchard Hill (Westmoreland) 2112,1930
Orchard Hills (Armstrong) 2089,906
Orient (Fayette) 1543,2396
Orville (Allegheny) 1647,998
Osborne (Allegheny) 971,1048
Osburn (Westmoreland) 2398,1576
Oscar (Armstrong) 2359,308
Otto (Allegheny) 1471,1497
Overbrook (Allegheny) 1284,1387
Owensdale (Fayette) 1982,2097
P and W Patch (Washington) 434,1678
Paintersville (Westmoreland) 1971,1778
Paintertown (Westmoreland) 1814,1461
Palmer (Fayette) 1427,2489
Palmers (Westmoreland) 2305,1651
Palmertown (Indiana) 2709,1161
Pandora (Westmoreland) 2402,1511
Paris (Washington) 369,1353
Park Gate (Lawrence) 722,298
Park View (Allegheny) 1390,1113
Parkview (Ohio) 113,2175
Parkview (Brooke) 242,1510
Parkwood (Indiana) 2492,822
Parnassus (Westmoreland) 1685,980
Patterson Heights (Beaver) 685,566
Patterson Hill (Allegheny) 1503,1628
Pattersons Mill (Washington) 484,1612
Patton (Washington) 831,1837
Pattonville (Armstrong) 2100,465
Paulton (Westmoreland) 2014,943
Peanut (Westmoreland) 2480,1483
Pechin (Fayette) 1965,2362
Pekin (Jefferson) 105,1296
Penn Glyn (Westmoreland) 1822,1521
Penn Hills [S] (Allegheny) 1552,1113
Penn Ridge (Allegheny) 1600,1199
Penn Run (Indiana) 3001,811
Penn (Westmoreland) 1906,1509
Penncraft (Fayette) 1438,2376
Pennsbury Village (Allegheny) 1094,1289
Pennsville (Fayette) 2054,2107
Penowa (Washington) 388,1625
Percy (Fayette) 1902,2434
Perry Hilltop [S] (Allegheny) 1247,1205
Perry North [S] (Allegheny) 1229,1152
Perryopolis (Fayette) 1721,2076
Perrysville (Allegheny) 1210,1039
Perryville (Westmoreland) 2107,1076
Peter Mans Corner (Allegheny) 1590,1150
Petersburg (Mahoning) 330,165
Petersville (Butler) 1241,364
Pettit Heights (Brooke) 159,1760
Philipsburg (Washington) 1491,2138
Phillips (Fayette) 1765,2420
Phillipsburg (Beaver) 769,673
Pierce (Allegheny) 1353,1665
Pikes Peak (Indiana) 3003,859
Pilltown (Somerset) 3021,1855
Pine Furnace (Armstrong) 2257,278
Pine Hill (Armstrong) 2078,368
Pinehurst (Beaver) 942,880
Pinetree (Westmoreland) 1985,2012
Piney Fork (Allegheny) 1282,1609
Pitcairn (Allegheny) 1662,1340
Pitt Gas (Greene) 1236,2332
Pittock (Allegheny) 1121,1151
Pittsburgh (Allegheny) 1278,1257
Pleasant Grove (Washington) 651,2114
Pleasant Grove (Westmoreland) 2539,1833
Pleasant Heights [S] (Jefferson) 172,1450
Pleasant Heights (Columbiana) 232,820
Pleasant Hill (Jefferson) 112,1316
Pleasant Hill (Lawrence) 919,215
Pleasant Hill (Indiana) 2781,761
Pleasant Hill (Fayette) 2153,2237
Pleasant Hills (Allegheny) 1343,1502
Pleasant Unity (Westmoreland) 2245,1712
Pleasant Valley (Westmoreland) 1847,1393
Pleasant Valley (Fayette) 2116,2152
Pleasant Valley (Hancock) 325,1298
Pleasant View Heights (Washington) 1137,2076
Pleasant View (Armstrong) 2014,850
Pleasantville (Allegheny) 1727,828
Plum (Allegheny) 1709,1112
Plumbsock (Washington) 834,2232
Plumville (Indiana) 2695,411
Point Breeze (Allegheny) 1564,1095
Point Breeze (Allegheny) 1408,1223
Point Lookout (Washington) 818,2019
Point Mills (Ohio) 254,2103
Poke Run (Westmoreland) 1978,1131
Polish Hill [S] (Allegheny) 1320,1223
Poplar Grove (Fayette) 2026,2193
Port Homer (Jefferson) 143,1027
Port Perry (Allegheny) 1537,1370
Port Royal (Westmoreland) 1689,1886
Port Vue (Allegheny) 1503,1499
Portersville (Butler) 1009,136
Possum Hollow (Lawrence) 670,296
Potomac (Ohio) 344,1938
Pottery Addition (Jefferson) 171,1357
Power (Brooke) 114,1803
Presto (Allegheny) 1065,1416
Pricedale (Westmoreland) 1554,1975
Primrose (Washington) 801,1461
Prittstown (Fayette) 2068,2044
Prospect (Butler) 1177,176
Prosperity (Washington) 761,2182
Pulaski (Beaver) 746,576
Pyles Mills (Lawrence) 949,249
Pyrra (Armstrong) 2269,588
Quecreek (Somerset) 2909,2048
Rabbit Hill (Brooke) 215,1614
Rachelwood (Westmoreland) 2868,1576
Radebaugh (Westmoreland) 2017,1545
Raineytown (Fayette) 1912,2182
Ralph (Fayette) 1479,2450
Ramsay Terrace (Westmoreland) 2091,1908
Rankin (Allegheny) 1484,1320
Rankins Corners (Westmoreland) 1608,1886
Rasler Run (Fayette) 2208,2254
Rattigan (Butler) 1768,177
Rayne (Indiana) 2961,533
Rea (Washington) 575,1646
Reagantown (Westmoreland) 1900,1951
Rector (Westmoreland) 2622,1804
Red Barn (Indiana) 2746,1037
Red Hot (Allegheny) 1552,735
Redds Mill (Washington) 1319,1944
Redstone (Fayette) 1628,2106
Reduction (Westmoreland) 1682,1851
Rees Mill (Greene) 891,2495
Reesedale (Armstrong) 2184,100
Regency Park (Allegheny) 1664,1154
Regent Square [S] (Allegheny) 1448,1285
Reissing (Washington) 923,1490
Rembrant (Indiana) 3001,632
Renfrew (Butler) 1322,403
Rennerdale (Allegheny) 1023,1359
Renton Junction (Allegheny) 1726,1135
Renton (Allegheny) 1750,1108
Republic (Fayette) 1502,2370
Reservoir Hill (Fayette) 2025,2278
Ribold (Butler) 1269,422
Rices Landing (Greene) 1292,2412
Rich Hill (Washington) 868,1785
Richeyville (Washington) 1279,2161
Rico (Indiana) 2989,972
Ridge View (Westmoreland) 2081,1945
Rillton (Westmoreland) 1749,1604
Ringertown (Westmoreland) 2001,1299
Ringlands (Washington) 875,2228
River Hill (Allegheny) 1434,1806
River Valley (Allegheny) 1581,1007
River View (Washington) 1348,1790
River View (Armstrong) 2005,863
Riverton (Allegheny) 1564,1445
Riverview (Beaver) 677,529
Riverview (Washington) 1426,1832
Robb (Westmoreland) 2966,1341
Robbins (Westmoreland) 1658,1589
Roberts (Somerset) 2896,2307
Robindale [H] (Indiana) 2968,1320
Robindale Heights (Indiana) 2987,1260
Robinson (Indiana) 2787,1317
Robinson (Washington) 678,1241
Rochester (Beaver) 761,653
Rock Camp (Columbiana) 102,677
Rock Point (Lawrence) 711,286
Rockdale (Butler) 1467,468
Rockdale (Brooke) 252,1584
Rocks Works (Fayette) 1660,2410
Rocktown (Westmoreland) 1997,1869
Rockville (Armstrong) 2240,560
Rockwood Station (Somerset) 2774,2468
Rockwood (Somerset) 2788,2457
Rodi (Allegheny) 1576,1194
Rodney (Westmoreland) 2310,1914
Rogers Mill (Fayette) 2326,2287
Rogers Stop (Washington) 1416,1986
Rogers (Columbiana) 164,449
Rogerstown (Fayette) 1944,2272
Romney (Fayette) 2339,2163
Roneys Point (Ohio) 221,2124
Rook (Allegheny) 1150,1321
Roscoe (Washington) 1518,2097
Rosedale (Allegheny) 1556,1147
Rossford (Armstrong) 2071,520
Rosslyn Farms (Allegheny) 1106,1295
Rossmoyne (Indiana) 2786,335
Rosston (Armstrong) 2047,522
Rothruck (Fayette) 1699,2297
Rowes Run (Fayette) 1606,2259
Rowtown (Beaver) 439,525
Roytown (Somerset) 2812,2025
Ruff Creek (Greene) 976,2385
Ruffs Dale (Westmoreland) 1970,1867
Rural Ridge (Allegheny) 1567,915
Rural Valley (Washington) 663,1856
Rural Valley (Armstrong) 2460,402
Russellton (Allegheny) 1552,855
Ruthfred Acres (Allegheny) 1176,1545
Sagamore (Armstrong) 2613,443
Sagamore (Fayette) 2348,2193
Saint Clair (Allegheny) 1322,1313
Saint Clair (Westmoreland) 2072,1647
Saint Clair (Beaver) 824,693
Saint Joe (Butler) 1652,170
Saint Vincent Shaft (Westmoreland) 2334,1607
Salida (Allegheny) 1256,1480
Salina (Westmoreland) 2150,1055
Salt Run (Jefferson) 106,1715
Saltsburg (Indiana) 2234,1136
Sample Run (Indiana) 2978,714
Sample (Allegheny) 1323,933
Sampson (Washington) 1485,1877
Sand Hill (Marshall) 248,2324
Sandy Creek (Allegheny) 1536,1173
Sandy Hill [H] (Fayette) 1687,2490
Sandy Lick (Butler) 1737,617
Sandy Plains (Washington) 1233,2291
Santiago (Allegheny) 795,1278
Sardis (Westmoreland) 1811,1131
Sarver (Butler) 1707,573
Sarversville (Butler) 1691,601
Savan (Indiana) 3014,337
Saxonburg (Butler) 1594,522
Scab Hill (Westmoreland) 1773,1526
Scenery Hill (Washington) 1157,2087
Schenley Heights (Allegheny) 1343,1231
Schenley (Armstrong) 1857,680
Schuster Heights (Butler) 1778,668
Schweibinzville (Somerset) 2508,2498
Scott Haven (Westmoreland) 1648,1684
Scott Run (Brooke) 336,1595
Scottdale (Westmoreland) 2010,2041
Scottsville (Beaver) 812,931
Scullton (Somerset) 2502,2388
Sea Right (Fayette) 1630,2385
Searights (Fayette) 1614,2410
Seger (Westmoreland) 2532,1413
Seven Fields (Butler) 1154,673
Seven Springs (Somerset) 2526,2212
Seward (Westmoreland) 2996,1289
Sewickley Heights (Allegheny) 981,990
Sewickley Hills (Allegheny) 1027,931
Sewickley (Allegheny) 944,1038
Shado-Wood Village (Indiana) 2668,841
Shadow Shuttle (Allegheny) 1587,1225
Shady Glen (Jefferson) 144,1176
Shady Plain (Armstrong) 2252,842
Shadybrook Trailer Park (Columbiana) 294,699
Shadyside Village (Armstrong) 1853,367
Shadyside (Allegheny) 1374,1231
Shafton (Westmoreland) 1815,1506
Shamrock (Fayette) 1628,2472
Shamrock (Somerset) 2854,2405
Shaner (Westmoreland) 1672,1624
Shank Town (Brooke) 198,1651
Shannon [H] (Ohio) 172,1927
Shannon Heights (Allegheny) 1568,1140
Shanor Heights (Butler) 1417,183
Sharpe Hill (Allegheny) 1379,1110
Sharpsburg (Allegheny) 1399,1130
Sharrertown (Washington) 1353,2156
Shawtown (Westmoreland) 1793,1497
Shay (Armstrong) 2217,553
Shearersburg (Westmoreland) 1872,842
Shelocta (Indiana) 2489,735
Sheraden (Allegheny) 1134,1215
Shields (Allegheny) 909,977
Shieldsburg (Westmoreland) 2262,1354
Shingiss (Washington) 907,1730
Shippingport (Beaver) 539,818
Shire Oaks (Washington) 1371,1716
Shirley (Westmoreland) 2638,1725
Signal (Columbiana) 106,433
Silverville (Butler) 1749,635
Simpson Store (Washington) 580,2343
Sipesville (Somerset) 2887,2026
Sistersville (Armstrong) 1939,442
Sitka (Fayette) 1971,2295
Slabtown (Armstrong) 2317,222
Slate Lick (Armstrong) 1886,487
Slickville (Westmoreland) 2109,1200
Sligo (Allegheny) 1806,777
Slovan (Washington) 586,1455
Smallwood (Washington) 1425,2124
Smathers (Indiana) 2659,1002
Smeltzer (Armstrong) 2557,381
Smicksburg (Indiana) 2708,232
Smith (Indiana) 2615,1217
Smithdale (Allegheny) 1645,1749
Smiths Ferry (Beaver) 384,783
Smithton (Westmoreland) 1736,1920
Smock (Fayette) 1667,2284
Snowden (Allegheny) 1337,1635
Snyder (Indiana) 2529,1223
Snydertown (Westmoreland) 2422,1519
Snydertown (Westmoreland) 2009,1877
Snydertown (Fayette) 2041,2229
Soho (Allegheny) 1302,1264
Somerset (Somerset) 2915,2238
South Bend (Armstrong) 2372,803
South Connellsville (Fayette) 2016,2282
South Greensburg (Westmoreland) 2078,1624
South Heights (Beaver) 853,952
South Hills (Allegheny) 1206,1372
South Side Flats [S] (Allegheny) 1296,1284
South Strabane (Washington) 991,1966
Southside Slopes [S] (Allegheny) 1313,1295
Southview (Washington) 818,1526
Southwest Greensburg (Westmoreland) 2074,1594
Southwest (Westmoreland) 2123,1809
Sowash (Westmoreland) 2204,1508
Spaces Corners (Armstrong) 2194,312
Spahns Addition [S] (Jefferson) 122,1429
Sparta (Washington) 719,2225
Speers (Washington) 1492,1992
Sportsburg (Jefferson) 2989,105
Spring Church (Armstrong) 2163,858
Spring Garden [S] (Allegheny) 1293,1191
Spring Grove (Columbiana) 181,832
Spring Hill (Allegheny) 1280,1207
Springdale (Ohio) 126,2150
Springdale (Allegheny) 1647,1018
Sprucevale (Columbiana) 243,646
Squirrel Hill (Allegheny) 1413,1262
Stahlstown (Westmoreland) 2458,1917
Standard Shaft (Westmoreland) 2103,1889
Standard (Westmoreland) 2098,1901
Stanton Heights (Allegheny) 1377,1169
Stanton Heights (Westmoreland) 1983,1779
Stanton Park (Jefferson) 153,1385
Star Junction (Fayette) 1699,2134
State Line [H] (Columbiana) 351,343
Steubenville (Jefferson) 156,1433
Stewart (Allegheny) 1674,1401
Stewarton (Fayette) 2212,2450
Stewartsville (Westmoreland) 1706,1486
Stobo (Beaver) 803,744
Stockdale (Washington) 1549,2087
Stonedale (Allegheny) 1054,1007
Stonevilla (Westmoreland) 2125,1586
Stony Point (Greene) 1141,2457
Stoops Ferry (Allegheny) 917,1034
Strabane (Washington) 927,1704
Strables Corners (Butler) 1360,562
Strangford (Indiana) 2642,1259
Stratton (Jefferson) 168,1078
Stringer (Jefferson) 108,1753
Stringtown (Armstrong) 2096,490
Stringtown (Greene) 1393,2493
Strip District (Allegheny) 1298,1226
Studa (Washington) 487,1585
Sturgeon (Allegheny) 901,1392
Sudan (Washington) 1337,1902
Sugar Grove (Jefferson) 114,1111
Sugar Hill (Washington) 732,1936
Summer Hill [S] (Allegheny) 1257,1148
Sun Valley (Hancock) 271,1258
Suncliff (Indiana) 3009,953
Sunflower (Beaver) 843,584
Sunny Side (Allegheny) 1484,1820
Sunnyside (Armstrong) 2195,373
Sunset Valley (Westmoreland) 1734,1567
Sunshine Park [S] (Jefferson) 104,1478
Superior (Westmoreland) 2439,1438
Superior (Fayette) 1473,2301
Surgeon Hall (Allegheny) 1333,1473
Sutersville (Westmoreland) 1631,1730
Swarts (Greene) 838,2394
Swede Hill (Westmoreland) 2032,1626
Sweeneys Crossroads (Westmoreland) 1621,1868
Swisshelm Park [S] (Allegheny) 1436,1302
Swissvale (Allegheny) 1477,1294
Sycamore (Greene) 853,2461
Sygan Hill (Allegheny) 1036,1457
Sygan (Allegheny) 1032,1463
Talley Cavey (Allegheny) 1359,908
Tanoma (Indiana) 2936,622
Tarentum (Allegheny) 1688,877
Tarrs (Westmoreland) 1988,1878
Tarrtown (Armstrong) 2100,285
Taylor (Allegheny) 1647,1373
Taylorstown Station (Washington) 624,1942
Taylorstown (Washington) 611,1920
Taylortown (Jefferson) 113,1221
Teagarden Homes (Greene) 1198,2342
Tearing Run (Indiana) 2755,1029
Templeton (Armstrong) 2199,131
Ten Mile (Washington) 1007,2241
Terrace (Allegheny) 1467,1371
The Orchard (Brooke) 227,1517
Thielman Crossroads (Butler) 1177,663
Thomas Crossroads (Westmoreland) 2693,1701
Thomas (Washington) 1111,1733
Thomasdale (Somerset) 3021,1740
Thompson Number 1 (Fayette) 1492,2414
Thompson Number 2 (Fayette) 1474,2374
Thompson (Beaver) 707,399
Thompsonville (Washington) 1085,1609
Thornburg (Allegheny) 1126,1274
Thornwood (Westmoreland) 2013,2011
Tide (Indiana) 2795,965
Timberly Heights (Butler) 1388,156
Tippecanoe (Fayette) 1646,2250
Top (Armstrong) 2235,614
Toronto (Jefferson) 213,1212
Torrance (Westmoreland) 2639,1289
Tower Hill Number One (Fayette) 1502,2397
Tower Hill Number Two (Fayette) 1467,2359
Trade City (Indiana) 2876,207
Trafford (Westmoreland) 1697,1380
Trauger (Westmoreland) 2225,1728
Trees Mills (Westmoreland) 2071,1268
Trent (Somerset) 2623,2299
Treveskyn (Allegheny) 1001,1475
Triadelphia (Ohio) 171,2173
Trotter (Fayette) 1952,2256
Troy Hill (Allegheny) 1307,1191
Troytown (Fayette) 1556,2112
Truxall (Westmoreland) 2075,993
Tuckertown (Fayette) 1588,2343
Tunnelton (Indiana) 2346,1195
Tunnelville [H] (Armstrong) 2138,603
Turkeyfoot [H] (Hancock) 337,1079
Turkeyfoot (Washington) 1209,1645
Turkeyfoot (Washington) 1239,2165
Turkeytown (Westmoreland) 1754,1824
Turtle Creek (Allegheny) 1580,1334
Twilight (Washington) 1476,2019
Twilight (Ohio) 233,2211
Twin Bridges (Washington) 1410,1976
Twin Oaks Trailer Park (Columbiana) 162,754
Two Lick (Indiana) 2735,937
Tylerdale (Washington) 835,1868
Uledi (Fayette) 1657,2522
Undercliff (Allegheny) 1362,1090
Union Ridge (Columbiana) 253,488
Union Valley (Lawrence) 659,106
Uniontown (Fayette) 1788,2511
Unionville (Beaver) 899,551
United (Westmoreland) 2181,1762
Unity Junction (Allegheny) 1645,1118
Unity (Allegheny) 1657,1132
Unity (Columbiana) 280,277
Universal (Allegheny) 1627,1177
Upper Middletown (Fayette) 1719,2358
Upper Peanut (Fayette) 1675,2329
Upper Sainte Clair (Allegheny) 1127,1504
Upper Two Lick (Indiana) 2779,882
Upper Whyel (Westmoreland) 1839,1738
Uptown [S] (Allegheny) 1279,1268
Valemont Heights (Allegheny) 1595,1105
Valencia (Butler) 1283,711
Valier (Jefferson) 2926,119
Valley Camp (Marshall) 207,2145
Valley Camp (Westmoreland) 1677,914
Valley Grove (Ohio) 273,2091
Van Buren (Washington) 768,2111
Van Dykes (Armstrong) 1893,614
Van Emman (Washington) 1022,1640
Van Meter (Westmoreland) 1729,1955
Van Voorhis Hill (Washington) 1207,2114
Van Voorhis (Washington) 1325,1920
Vance (Washington) 936,1904
Vances Mill (Fayette) 1761,2389
Vanceville (Washington) 1140,1959
Vanderbilt (Fayette) 1881,2200
Vandergrift Heights (Westmoreland) 2016,885
Vandergrift (Westmoreland) 2030,868
Vankirk (Washington) 851,2008
Vanport (Beaver) 687,695
Venetia (Washington) 1202,1711
Venice (Washington) 889,1541
Vermont Terrace (Hancock) 268,1316
Verona Hills (Allegheny) 1568,1112
Verona (Allegheny) 1545,1100
Versailles (Allegheny) 1572,1545
Vesta Heights (Washington) 1292,2254
Vesta Number Six (Washington) 1393,2278
Vestaburg (Washington) 1302,2247
Victory Hills (Washington) 1467,1836
Viola (Marshall) 240,2377
Virginville (Brooke) 352,1611
Virsoix (Allegheny) 716,1202
Vista (Westmoreland) 1636,1631
Vogleyville (Butler) 1502,301
Wadsworth (Butler) 1581,268
Wahlville (Butler) 1165,408
Wakena (Westmoreland) 2182,1129
Walkchalk (Armstrong) 1999,326
Walker (Fayette) 1780,2447
Walkers Mill (Allegheny) 1043,1365
Walkers (Columbiana) 183,844
Walkertown (Washington) 1378,2157
Wall Rose (Beaver) 983,809
Wall (Allegheny) 1649,1362
Wallace City (Beaver) 931,710
Wallace Heights (Jefferson) 162,1227
Wallace (Allegheny) 1342,1743
Walnut Hill (Fayette) 2043,2056
Walter Chapel (Allegheny) 1571,906
Waltersburg (Fayette) 1701,2325
Walther (Allegheny) 1178,1520
Waltz Mill (Westmoreland) 1864,1790
Wampum (Lawrence) 667,220
Warner (Washington) 1393,1960
Warrendale (Allegheny) 1125,763
Washington Junction (Allegheny) 1225,1463
Washington (Washington) 844,1885
Waterford (Westmoreland) 2745,1667
Waterman (Indiana) 2803,1021
Watters (Butler) 1206,518
Weavers Old Stand (Westmoreland) 2069,1758
Weavertown (Washington) 968,1684
Webster (Westmoreland) 1545,1850
Weimer (Indiana) 2984,645
Weinel Crossroads (Westmoreland) 1927,842
Weircrest (Hancock) 216,1267
Weirton Heights (Hancock) 322,1342
Weirton Junction (Brooke) 226,1388
Weirton (Hancock) 234,1318
Wells (Indiana) 2756,327
Wellsburg (Brooke) 201,1661
Wellsville (Columbiana) 127,889
Weltytown (Westmoreland) 2255,1784
Wendel (Westmoreland) 1828,1588
West Alexander (Washington) 383,2049
West Amity (Washington) 890,2198
West Bend (Fayette) 1331,2347
West Bethany (Westmoreland) 1986,1896
West Bolivar (Westmoreland) 2757,1341
West Brownsville (Washington) 1476,2226
West Derry (Westmoreland) 2486,1512
West Elizabeth (Allegheny) 1453,1651
West End (Allegheny) 1209,1259
West Export (Westmoreland) 1912,1292
West Fairfield (Westmoreland) 2813,1444
West Finley (Washington) 464,2310
West Ford City (Armstrong) 2026,501
West Hills (Armstrong) 2059,351
West Homestead (Allegheny) 1427,1364
West Kittanning (Armstrong) 2083,383
West Latrobe [S] (Westmoreland) 2350,1538
West Lebanon (Indiana) 2401,862
West Leechburg (Westmoreland) 1945,824
West Leisenring (Fayette) 1818,2373
West Liberty (Ohio) 230,1899
West Liberty (Allegheny) 1246,1347
West Library (Allegheny) 1230,1598
West Mayfield (Beaver) 669,472
West Middletown [H] (Washington) 520,1681
West Middletown (Washington) 523,1727
West Mifflin (Allegheny) 1508,1435
West New Kensington (Allegheny) 1664,965
West Newton (Westmoreland) 1688,1790
West Overton (Westmoreland) 2050,2000
West Park (Allegheny) 1133,1181
West Pittsburg (Lawrence) 622,116
West Saxonburg (Butler) 1531,540
West Tarentum (Allegheny) 1669,888
West Union (Greene) 805,2285
West Valley (Armstrong) 2268,319
West Vandergrift (Westmoreland) 1997,874
West View (Allegheny) 1208,1068
West Waynesburg (Greene) 927,2522
West Wilmerding (Allegheny) 1587,1351
West Winfield (Butler) 1791,425
West Zollarsville (Washington) 1126,2228
Westland (Washington) 794,1644
Westmoreland City (Westmoreland) 1843,1505
Westwood (Allegheny) 1201,1285
Wexford (Allegheny) 1167,825
Wheeler (Fayette) 1985,2266
Whitaker (Allegheny) 1466,1353
White Oak (Allegheny) 1610,1493
White Valley (Westmoreland) 1978,1305
White (Indiana) 2284,1147
White (Fayette) 2277,2107
Whitehall (Allegheny) 1289,1443
Whites Hill (Westmoreland) 2040,1715
Whitesburg (Armstrong) 2317,535
Whitestown (Butler) 1185,241
Whitney (Westmoreland) 2316,1678
Whitsett (Fayette) 1721,2036
Wick City [S] (Armstrong) 2089,343
Wickerham Manor (Washington) 1424,1886
Wickhaven (Fayette) 1681,1993
Wiester (Westmoreland) 1947,1163
Wildwood (Allegheny) 1319,899
Wilkinsburg (Allegheny) 1478,1252
Wilko Hill (Westmoreland) 1531,1822
Willet (Indiana) 2649,561
Williamsburg (Armstrong) 2094,383
Williamsport (Columbiana) 148,607
Williamstown (Washington) 1212,2335
Willock (Allegheny) 1341,1465
Wilmerding (Allegheny) 1607,1369
Wilpen (Westmoreland) 2694,1606
Wilson Creek (Somerset) 2875,2451
Wilson (Allegheny) 1466,1560
Wind Ridge (Greene) 517,2497
Windgap [S] (Allegheny) 1119,1222
Windsor Heights (Brooke) 103,1850
Windward Heights (Butler) 1421,174
Winfield Junction (Butler) 1784,626
Wireton (Allegheny) 865,974
Wittmer (Allegheny) 1359,1067
Woddale (Fayette) 2121,2060
Wolfdale (Washington) 770,1841
Wood Run (Fayette) 1477,2102
Woodbine (Butler) 1583,175
Woodglen (Fayette) 1637,2195
Woodlawn (Beaver) 834,849
Woodrow (Washington) 632,1630
Woods Run [S] (Allegheny) 1231,1187
Woodville (Allegheny) 1113,1396
Worthington (Armstrong) 1903,322
Wurtemburg (Lawrence) 821,292
Wyano (Westmoreland) 1812,1818
Wylandville (Washington) 1042,1836
Wylie (Allegheny) 1489,1633
Yatesboro (Armstrong) 2426,400
Yohoghany (Westmoreland) 1692,1608
Youngstown (Fayette) 1891,2438
Youngstown (Westmoreland) 2394,1615
Youngwood (Westmoreland) 2023,1714
Yukon (Westmoreland) 1837,1782
Zalia (Hancock) 225,1217
Zediker (Washington) 970,1888
Zelienople (Butler) 1021,435
Zeno (Butler) 1230,471
Zimmerman (Somerset) 2858,2146





WorkingMaps.com is a Project of FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc.
All Content (c)FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc. 2003-2011