Return to WorkingMaps.com

PRESS BACK ON YOUR BROWSER WHEN DONE
State of Colorado
thumb/cothumblarge.gif
Description: Zip Code Map of the State of Colorado.
Base Cost: $21.00
Size (in inches): 46" Wide x 38" Tall
Size (in feet): 3.8 Feet Wide x 3.2 Feet Tall
Output Formats Available
  • Printed Map
  • PDF via Instant Download (stored as vector not raster, so you can zoom in without loss of resolution)
  • Adobe Illustrator Ver PC (stored as vector, fully layered, with each line, polygon, or text type stored on its own layer for easy manipulation)
  • SVG (text based vector format compatible with Illustrator 10)
Number of ZIP Codes Indexed: 659
Number of Populated Places Indexed: 1605

Map Includes the Following Layers:
  • State Lines
  • Cities and Town Boundaries and Labels
  • County Boundaries and Labels
  • ZIP Code Boundaries and Labels
  • Major Roads and Labels
This map shows ZIP Code boundaries and labels. The index includes the map coordinates for all ZIP Codes that fall within the map coverage, including those associated with P.O. boxes or other delivery points not assigned to a range of street addresses. The index also includes precise x,y coordinates of populated places and neighborhoods, including those that are too small to label on the map itself.

Full Key to Map Showing X,Y Coordinates to the Features of Your Map

ZIP Code Index for Map:
State of Colorado
ZIP Code Map

ZIPS with an * are associated with Post Office Boxes or delivery places not assigned to a range of street addresses. The x,y coordinates correspond to the rulers that run along the top (x) and side (y) of your map.

80001* 2557,1059
80002 2591,1068
80003 2566,1032
80004 2525,1045
80005 2524,1015
80006* 2560,1025
80007 2484,988
80010 2693,1116
80011 2729,1110
80012 2710,1145
80013 2751,1179
80014 2732,1158
80015 2798,1218
80016 2795,1228
80017 2745,1131
80018 2833,1113
80019 2796,1086
80020 2557,997
80021 2520,980
80022 2739,1003
80024* 2663,1033
80025 2426,967
80026 2577,931
80027 2516,915
80028* 2531,920
80030* 2586,1011
80031 2617,1027
80033 2554,1071
80034* 2563,1089
80035* 2589,1037
80036* 2590,1040
80037* 2650,1045
80038* 2558,966
80040* 2688,1108
80041* 2711,1088
80042* 2714,1113
80044* 2708,1175
80045* 2708,1106
80046* 2717,1154
80047* 2706,1103
80101 3231,1382
80102 2930,1111
80103 3147,1042
80104 2688,1368
80105 3308,1044
80106 2905,1538
80107 2861,1393
80108 2737,1369
80109 2674,1425
80110 2571,1201
80111* 2684,1210
80112 2713,1245
80113* 2635,1189
80116 2785,1461
80117 2881,1408
80118 2716,1582
80120 2578,1216
80121* 2636,1214
80122 2670,1237
80123 2589,1234
80124 2640,1303
80125 2547,1329
80126 2608,1301
80127 2505,1297
80128 2561,1283
80129 2606,1281
80130* 2658,1266
80131* 2603,1321
80132 2632,1626
80133 2694,1614
80134 2797,1351
80135 2486,1572
80136 3030,1078
80137 2846,1147
80138 2828,1303
80150* 2619,1187
80151* 2618,1187
80154* 2618,1178
80155* 2684,1228
80160* 2599,1212
80161* 2631,1226
80162* 2573,1228
80163* 2672,1265
80165* 2604,1227
80166* 2604,1228
80201* 2558,1147
80202 2624,1112
80203 2606,1117
80204 2561,1103
80205 2604,1089
80206 2641,1115
80207 2688,1083
80208* 2632,1160
80209 2624,1143
80210 2600,1151
80211 2570,1088
80212 2576,1067
80214 2574,1113
80215 2527,1107
80216 2682,1063
80217* 2611,1102
80218 2640,1106
80219 2615,1124
80220 2657,1088
80221 2575,1045
80222 2634,1163
80223 2595,1171
80224* 2663,1152
80225* 2548,1135
80226 2515,1141
80227 2528,1189
80228 2515,1150
80229 2636,1018
80230 2676,1127
80231 2659,1182
80232 2537,1150
80233 2658,967
80234 2616,964
80235 2548,1179
80236 2560,1190
80237 2637,1181
80238 2706,1092
80239 2717,1079
80241* 2638,960
80243* 2632,1152
80244* 2613,1103
80246* 2654,1158
80247* 2683,1146
80248* 2609,1101
80249 2791,1038
80250* 2643,1159
80251* 2700,1174
80252* 2670,1068
80255* 2613,1109
80256* 2613,1105
80257* 2611,1102
80259* 2616,1110
80260 2579,997
80261* 2617,1149
80262* 2647,1118
80263* 2604,1036
80264* 2617,1041
80265* 2614,1104
80266* 2632,1090
80270* 2615,1106
80271* 2615,1106
80273* 2616,1122
80274* 2616,1108
80275* 2652,1166
80279* 2665,1120
80280* 2665,1120
80281* 2616,1108
80285* 2619,1111
80290* 2616,1109
80291* 2616,1108
80292* 2613,1105
80293* 2615,1109
80294* 2616,1104
80295* 2618,1112
80299* 2614,1105
80301 2487,866
80302 2363,881
80303 2426,910
80304 2399,850
80305 2440,936
80306* 2425,867
80307* 2467,913
80308* 2301,932
80309* 2450,896
80310* 2450,896
80314* 2491,832
80321* 2484,891
80322* 2484,891
80323* 2484,891
80328* 2484,891
80329* 2484,891
80401 2420,1128
80402* 2476,1096
80403 2343,1000
80419* 2478,1110
80420 1924,1459
80421 2283,1325
80422 2281,1026
80423 1650,991
80424 1951,1214
80425 2479,1398
80426 1420,978
80427 2244,1023
80428 1489,249
80429* 1803,1418
80430 1752,561
80432 2098,1534
80433 2467,1340
80434 1802,163
80435 2052,1222
80436 2230,1078
80437* 2415,1193
80438 2127,1084
80439 2427,1237
80440 1967,1524
80442 2073,932
80443 1892,1303
80444 2118,1158
80446 2102,836
80447 2088,770
80448 2266,1407
80449 2085,1731
80451 1958,785
80452 2267,1148
80453* 2461,1168
80454 2464,1204
80455 2373,830
80456 2244,1508
80457* 2426,1181
80459 1785,755
80461 1804,1519
80463 1560,898
80465 2494,1216
80466 2289,915
80467 1371,657
80468 1900,947
80469 1435,720
80470 2416,1359
80471* 2363,958
80473 1894,547
80474 2269,964
80475* 2269,1361
80476 2176,1142
80477* 1506,502
80478 2090,875
80479 1459,937
80480 1651,449
80481 2288,824
80482 2114,1017
80483 1457,790
80487 1452,421
80488* 1503,504
80497* 1964,1183
80498 1873,1082
80501 2559,750
80502* 2429,880
80503 2494,725
80504 2605,786
80510 2264,732
80511* 2299,599
80512 2289,399
80513 2587,672
80514 2631,844
80515 2350,564
80516 2614,864
80517 2233,562
80520 2656,804
80521 2527,429
80522* 2537,428
80523* 2563,446
80524 2667,426
80525 2580,515
80526 2546,471
80527* 2570,479
80528 2618,504
80530 2633,818
80532 2375,493
80533* 2503,752
80534 2662,681
80535 2492,328
80536 2359,135
80537 2465,600
80538 2501,534
80539* 2568,586
80540 2389,745
80541* 2487,514
80542 2625,711
80543 2733,651
80544* 2508,820
80545 2381,292
80546* 2703,484
80547 2657,479
80549 2580,243
80550 2690,511
80551* 2673,523
80553* 2564,436
80601 2653,923
80602 2674,938
80603 2814,932
80610 2828,432
80611 3079,477
80612 2723,212
80614* 2634,964
80615 2825,494
80620 2795,607
80621 2683,830
80622* 2865,494
80623 2743,685
80624 2959,550
80631 2842,601
80632* 2796,567
80633* 2796,567
80634 2782,614
80638* 2767,569
80639* 2792,585
80640 2691,972
80642 2903,768
80643 2916,851
80644 2913,590
80645 2823,645
80646* 2794,520
80648 2674,374
80649 3180,507
80650 2793,392
80651 2681,736
80652 3037,794
80653 3236,617
80654 3164,789
80701 3311,750
80705 3299,685
80720 3728,911
80721 4328,351
80722 3689,488
80723 3504,803
80726 3904,175
80727 4121,854
80728 3873,352
80729 3091,184
80731 4054,421
80732* 3031,127
80733 3521,624
80734 4273,489
80735 4255,1117
80736 3821,245
80737 4284,101
80740 3576,1017
80741 3561,544
80742 3301,377
80743 3860,730
80744 4159,189
80745 3542,211
80746* 4131,406
80747 3712,141
80749 4088,226
80750 3477,572
80751 3656,404
80754 3426,313
80755 4218,984
80757 3490,1052
80758 4262,843
80759 4030,880
80801 3759,1118
80802 4310,1697
80804 3653,1530
80805 4158,1497
80807 4302,1413
80808 3047,1712
80809 2609,1795
80810 4178,1782
80812 3890,1174
80813 2563,1891
80814 2487,1743
80815 3806,1395
80816 2416,1796
80817 2801,2000
80818 3552,1349
80819 2618,1738
80820 2256,1903
80821 3570,1716
80822 4017,1161
80823 3545,1956
80824 4130,1166
80825 3930,1957
80826* 3405,1487
80827 2421,1704
80828 3414,1485
80829 2619,1821
80830 3288,1599
80831 2819,1741
80832 3298,1762
80833 3275,1897
80834 3926,1431
80835 3190,1545
80836 4084,1437
80840 2692,1732
80841* 2684,1693
80860 2551,1974
80861 3987,1441
80862 3822,1742
80863 2547,1696
80864 3081,2066
80866 2472,1606
80901* 2714,1834
80903 2691,1847
80904 2689,1824
80905 2679,1832
80906 2700,1883
80907 2750,1796
80908 2796,1681
80909 2747,1814
80910 2775,1837
80911 2778,1904
80912* 2714,1834
80913 2697,1920
80914* 2785,1855
80915 2807,1825
80916 2785,1869
80917 2775,1775
80918 2750,1765
80919 2693,1758
80920 2740,1749
80921 2672,1662
80922 2790,1803
80925 2852,1941
80926 2685,2016
80928 2945,1957
80929 2834,1854
80930 2909,1849
80931* 2767,1899
80932* 2740,1822
80933* 2602,1754
80934* 2688,1824
80935* 2716,1834
80936* 2755,1778
80937* 2704,1864
80940* 2752,1850
80941* 2754,1811
80942* 2712,1834
80943* 2712,1834
80944* 2714,1834
80945* 2730,1832
80946* 2711,1823
80947* 2713,1834
80949* 2692,1759
80950* 2730,1830
80960* 2715,1854
80962* 2767,1738
80970* 2777,1824
80977* 2810,1881
80995* 2732,1730
80997* 2714,1799
81001 2921,2289
81002* 2842,2289
81003 2851,2298
81004 2768,2494
81005 2721,2348
81006 2939,2292
81007 2638,2233
81008 2853,2100
81009* 2914,2278
81010* 2842,2280
81011* 2842,2280
81012* 2842,2280
81019* 2700,2542
81020 2725,3017
81021 3637,2072
81022 3053,2309
81023 2592,2465
81024 2759,3114
81025 3035,2327
81027 3330,3105
81029 4156,3236
81030 3534,2411
81033 3295,2344
81034* 3309,2345
81036 3978,2152
81038* 3747,2416
81039 3161,2350
81040 2494,2646
81041 4243,2494
81043* 4364,2330
81044 3869,2419
81045 3722,2091
81046* 2982,3072
81047 4263,2408
81049 3665,3106
81050 3443,2739
81052 4185,2408
81054 3768,2760
81055 2567,2871
81057 3897,2396
81058 3327,2398
81059 3204,2857
81062 3256,2319
81063 3338,2207
81064 3794,3080
81067 3349,2486
81069 2743,2561
81071 4298,2131
81073 4048,2957
81076 3431,2254
81077* 3449,2487
81081 3133,3244
81082 3082,3122
81084 4230,2802
81087 4229,2964
81089 2962,2705
81090 4335,3061
81091 2623,3178
81092 3980,2326
81101 2081,2932
81102* 2047,2914
81120 1875,3250
81121 1061,3182
81122 994,3059
81123 2236,2987
81124 1886,3062
81125 1943,2634
81126 2376,3131
81127 1100,3099
81128 1487,3140
81129* 1952,3215
81130 1357,2723
81131 2181,2589
81132 1642,2533
81133 2378,3011
81134* 2255,3287
81135* 1910,2826
81136 2191,2680
81137 945,3189
81138* 2200,3288
81140 1877,3119
81141 2063,3163
81143 2090,2403
81144 1908,2802
81146 2147,2771
81147 1047,3257
81148 1967,3161
81149 1841,2366
81151 2146,3131
81152 2232,3210
81153 2374,3194
81154 1518,2649
81155 1945,2284
81157* 1333,3056
81201 1893,2015
81210 1656,1779
81211 1874,1818
81212 2298,1991
81215* 2466,2177
81220 1089,2229
81221 2489,2222
81222 2103,2215
81223 2269,2187
81224 1395,1817
81225 1399,1740
81226 2519,2255
81227* 1791,2054
81228 1816,1637
81230 1441,2136
81231* 1414,2041
81232* 2222,2283
81233 2114,2147
81235 1171,2482
81236 1842,1929
81237* 1607,2029
81239 1666,1983
81240 2575,2121
81241 1666,1997
81242* 1937,2080
81243 1249,2335
81244 2447,2273
81246* 2402,2128
81247* 1182,2105
81248 1712,2154
81251 1801,1587
81252 2308,2300
81253 2528,2371
81290* 2527,2186
81301 687,3102
81302* 786,3033
81303 772,3126
81320 201,2710
81321 235,2962
81323 543,2748
81324 126,2620
81325 258,2427
81326 564,3226
81327 312,2795
81328 562,2893
81329* 626,3156
81330 426,3042
81331 234,2759
81332 726,2615
81334 224,3120
81335 170,2868
81401 814,2140
81402* 825,2075
81410 827,1835
81411 191,2240
81413 890,1714
81414* 767,1825
81415 964,1908
81416 575,2153
81418 787,1787
81419 956,1690
81420* 893,1837
81422 253,2050
81423 545,2416
81424 463,2171
81425 794,1967
81426 804,2579
81427 935,2390
81428 1037,1714
81429* 151,2133
81430 733,2382
81431 442,2356
81432 939,2332
81433 950,2567
81434 1180,1798
81435 719,2488
81501 400,1578
81502* 430,1591
81503 500,1625
81504 455,1602
81505 422,1492
81506 463,1523
81520 487,1556
81521 328,1493
81522 208,1784
81523 261,1629
81524 343,1403
81525 186,1447
81526 587,1552
81527 170,1798
81601 1225,1208
81602* 1232,1304
81610 435,554
81611 1574,1537
81612* 1495,1528
81615 1418,1527
81620 1683,1200
81621 1516,1377
81623 1282,1630
81624 880,1503
81625 1073,353
81626* 1086,459
81630 635,1392
81631 1541,1228
81632 1647,1303
81633* 590,597
81635 824,1264
81636* 748,1293
81637 1296,1050
81638 1124,666
81639 1204,478
81640 223,171
81641 921,841
81642 1647,1411
81643 660,1544
81645 1741,1354
81646 790,1574
81647 1073,1244
81648 328,907
81649 1814,1304
81650 904,1298
81652 951,1232
81653 1302,200
81654 1354,1511
81655 1659,1095
81656 1492,1453
81657 1796,1193
81658* 1618,1205
82063 2090,141


Populated Place Index
[H] = historical, no longer exists
[S] = subdivision or neighborhood

Abarr (Yuma) 4006,1022
Abbeyville (Gunnison) 1692,1868
Abeyta (Las Animas) 3110,3238
Able (Bent) 3928,2450
Acequia (Douglas) 2597,1288
Acres Green (Douglas) 2678,1262
Adams City [S] (Adams) 2659,1047
Adelaide (Lake) 1844,1497
Adelaide (Fremont) 2552,2056
Adena (Morgan) 3291,903
Adna (Weld) 2723,639
Agate (Elbert) 3259,1339
Aguilar (Las Animas) 2817,2980
Akin (Mesa) 619,1452
Akron (Washington) 3696,779
Alamo Placita (Denver) 2630,1131
Alamo (Huerfano) 2628,2777
Alamosa (Alamosa) 2057,2918
Alden (Weld) 2871,545
Alder (Saguache) 1964,2200
Alice (Clear Creek) 2226,1049
Allenspark (Boulder) 2301,750
Allison (La Plata) 1032,3247
Alma Junction (Park) 1974,1484
Alma (Park) 1964,1470
Almont (Gunnison) 1472,1953
Alpine [H] (Chaffee) 1823,1924
Alpine (Rio Grande) 1611,2734
Alta Vista (El Paso) 3155,1686
Alta (San Miguel) 828,2552
Altman [H] (Teller) 2527,1915
Altona (Boulder) 2447,800
Altura (Arapahoe) 2734,1116
Altura (Archuleta) 1223,3127
Alvin (Yuma) 4381,650
American City (Gilpin) 2260,1006
Americus (Chaffee) 1895,1773
Ames (San Miguel) 809,2569
Amherst (Phillips) 4320,352
Anaconda [H] (Teller) 663,1871
Andersonville (Larimer) 2586,435
Andrix (Las Animas) 3734,3076
Angora (Rio Blanco) 462,709
Animas Forks (San Juan) 1004,2523
Ansel (Rio Grande) 1915,2730
Antero Junction (Park) 2018,1759
Antlers (Garfield) 954,1235
Anton (Washington) 3698,1113
Antonito (Conejos) 1965,3228
Anvil Points (Garfield) 835,1252
Apache City (Huerfano) 2708,2616
Appleton (Mesa) 403,1549
Applewood (Jefferson) 2517,1109
Ara (Boulder) 2466,887
Arapahoe (Cheyenne) 4342,1813
Arboles (Archuleta) 1075,3246
Archer (Jefferson) 2568,1280
Argo Mill (Clear Creek) 2308,1110
Arickaree (Washington) 3790,1146
Aristocrat Ranchettes (Weld) 2761,822
Arlington (Kiowa) 3632,2234
Armel (Yuma) 4370,1057
Aroya (Cheyenne) 3762,1820
Arriba (Lincoln) 3667,1476
Arriola (Montezuma) 318,2885
Arrowhead (Larimer) 2606,447
Arrowood (Boulder) 2310,756
Arvada (Jefferson) 2563,1065
Ashcroft (Pitkin) 1509,1643
Aspen Meadows (Boulder) 2367,925
Aspen Park (Jefferson) 2435,1274
Aspen (Pitkin) 1501,1534
Astor City [H] (Eagle) 1757,1254
Atchee (Garfield) 235,1188
Atlanta (Baca) 3856,2895
Atwood (Logan) 3659,471
Auburn (Weld) 2838,617
Ault (Weld) 2781,445
Aurora (Adams) 2718,1125
Austin (Delta) 795,1837
Avalo (Weld) 3430,269
Avon (Eagle) 1690,1187
Avondale (Pueblo) 3008,2315
Axial (Moffat) 938,643
Ayer (Otero) 3322,2697
Badito (Huerfano) 2593,2720
Bailey (Park) 2325,1379
Bakerville (Clear Creek) 2127,1149
Balarat (Boulder) 2379,779
Baldwin (Gunnison) 1350,1870
Balfour (Park) 2166,1774
Balltown (Lake) 1827,1632
Baltimore [H] (Gilpin) 2268,982
Balzac (Morgan) 3539,584
Barela (Las Animas) 3063,3210
Bark Ranch (Boulder) 2352,812
Barnesville (Weld) 2933,528
Barr Lake (Adams) 2753,954
Bartlett (Baca) 4390,2942
Basalt (Eagle) 1373,1388
Basin (San Miguel) 409,2391
Battlement Mesa (Garfield) 770,1309
Baxter (Pueblo) 2921,2285
Baxterville (Rio Grande) 1568,2745
Bayfield (La Plata) 968,3084
Beacon Hill (Teller) 2508,1926
Bear River [H] (Routt) 1349,498
Beards Corner (San Miguel) 362,2389
Beartown [H] (San Juan) 1041,2690
Beaver Point (Larimer) 2291,615
Beck Sand Draw Crossing (Elbert) 3192,1686
Bedrock (Montrose) 199,2183
Beecher Island (Yuma) 4323,999
Belden (Eagle) 1771,1274
Belleview (Chaffee) 1969,2040
Bellvue (Larimer) 2518,409
Bennett (Adams) 2963,1102
Benton (Otero) 3440,2579
Bergen Park (Jefferson) 2396,1152
Berkley (Adams) 2600,1064
Berthoud Falls (Clear Creek) 2126,1085
Berthoud (Larimer) 2570,662
Berts Corner (Larimer) 2557,663
Beshoar (Las Animas) 2972,3128
Beta (Prowers) 4039,2428
Beta (Logan) 3594,536
Bethune (Kit Carson) 4186,1454
Beulah Valley (Pueblo) 2626,2445
Beulah (Pueblo) 2613,2443
Beverly Hills (Douglas) 2687,1328
Big Bend (Bent) 4001,2337
Big Elk Meadows (Boulder) 2359,697
Bighorn (Eagle) 1827,1186
Biglow (Pitkin) 1596,1414
Bijou (Elbert) 3103,1371
Birdseye (Lake) 1864,1447
Black Eagle Mill (Clear Creek) 2283,1123
Black Forest (El Paso) 2795,1696
Black Hawk (Gilpin) 2316,1067
Black Hollow Junction (Larimer) 2603,433
Blakeland (Douglas) 2592,1259
Blanca (Costilla) 2279,2947
Blende (Pueblo) 2873,2308
Bloom (Otero) 3254,2754
Blue Mountain (Moffat) 292,644
Blue River (Summit) 1978,1354
Blue Valley (Clear Creek) 2318,1145
Bockman Lumber Camp (Jackson) 2042,456
Boggsville (Bent) 3715,2468
Bonanza Mountain Estates (Boulder) 2326,924
Bonanza (Saguache) 1900,2258
Boncarbo (Las Animas) 2790,3128
Bond (Eagle) 1595,991
Bondad (La Plata) 788,3221
Bonita (Saguache) 1853,2306
Boone (Pueblo) 3067,2307
Bordenville (Park) 2195,1481
Boulder Junction (Boulder) 2491,894
Boulder (Boulder) 2454,895
Bountiful (Conejos) 1987,3109
Bovina (Lincoln) 3600,1482
Bow Mar (Arapahoe) 2585,1205
Bowie (Delta) 1051,1735
Box Prairie (Larimer) 2339,442
Boyero (Lincoln) 3667,1750
Bracewell (Weld) 2730,543
Bradford (Huerfano) 2396,2595
Bragdon (Pueblo) 2847,2184
Brandon (Kiowa) 4190,2138
Branson (Las Animas) 3300,3287
Breckenridge (Summit) 1982,1313
Breen (La Plata) 666,3099
Bridgeport (Mesa) 533,1782
Bridges Switch (Mesa) 528,1573
Briggsdale (Weld) 3025,404
Brighton (Adams) 2726,921
Brimstone Corner (Delta) 785,1711
Bristol (Prowers) 4274,2395
Broadmoor (El Paso) 2707,1869
Broken Arrow Acres (Jefferson) 2415,1303
Bronquist (Pueblo) 2673,2342
Brook Forest (Jefferson) 2382,1241
Brookfield [H] (Baca) 3951,2822
Brookside (Fremont) 2488,2171
Brookvale (Clear Creek) 2360,1201
Broomfield (Broomfield) 2564,971
Broughton (Delta) 565,1802
Brownlee (Jackson) 1854,272
Browns Canon (Chaffee) 1955,2006
Browns Corner (Larimer) 2584,584
Bruce (Weld) 2702,514
Brumley (Lake) 1667,1619
Brush (Morgan) 3448,703
Buchanan (Logan) 3717,244
Buckeye Crossroads (Baca) 4397,2843
Buckeye (Larimer) 2565,249
Buckingham (Weld) 3234,415
Buckingham (Larimer) 2581,438
Buckskin Joe (Fremont) 2405,2121
Buda (Weld) 2632,647
Buena Vista (Chaffee) 1915,1822
Buffalo Creek (Jefferson) 2449,1396
Buford (Rio Blanco) 1035,884
Bulger (Larimer) 2632,276
Bunyan (Weld) 2670,678
Burdett (Washington) 3853,614
Burlington (Kit Carson) 4281,1451
Burns (Eagle) 1475,988
Burnt Mill (Pueblo) 2731,2462
Buttes (El Paso) 2814,2036
Byers (Arapahoe) 3085,1140
Cabin Creek (Adams) 3204,1117
Caddoa (Bent) 3869,2461
Cahone (Dolores) 225,2708
Calhan (El Paso) 3042,1679
Calhoun (Washington) 3892,791
Camden (Morgan) 3493,666
Cameo (Mesa) 580,1535
Camp Bird (Ouray) 909,2486
Campbelltown (Gunnison) 1644,1999
Campion (Larimer) 2572,630
Campo (Baca) 4122,3209
Canfield (Boulder) 2572,865
Canon City (Fremont) 2473,2183
Canon (Conejos) 1878,3255
Canton (Weld) 3013,659
Capitol City [H] (Hinsdale) 1072,2465
Capulin (Conejos) 1903,3064
Carbon Junction (La Plata) 800,3069
Carbonate (Garfield) 1192,1084
Carbondale (Garfield) 1265,1358
Carbonera (Garfield) 202,1270
Cardiff (Garfield) 1207,1274
Cardinal [H] (Boulder) 2285,929
Caribou [H] (Boulder) 2267,920
Caribou City (Boulder) 2307,913
Carr (Weld) 2697,195
Carracas (Archuleta) 1176,3267
Carriage Club (Douglas) 2675,1282
Carrizo Springs (Baca) 3834,3167
Carterville (Eagle) 1615,1186
Casa (Otero) 3554,2496
Cascade (El Paso) 2628,1788
Cascade (La Plata) 876,2780
Castiel (Otero) 3559,2417
Castle Pines (Douglas) 2677,1341
Castle Rock (Douglas) 2701,1410
Castlewood (Arapahoe) 2675,1240
Cathedral (Hinsdale) 1343,2403
Catherine (Garfield) 1301,1355
Cattle Creek (Garfield) 1235,1313
Cedar Cove (Larimer) 2460,576
Cedar Creek (Montrose) 931,2083
Cedar Crest (Pueblo) 3040,2659
Cedar Grove (Pueblo) 2643,2443
Cedar Point (Elbert) 3303,1432
Cedaredge (Delta) 814,1742
Cedarwood (Pueblo) 2842,2551
Centennial (Arapahoe) 2690,1245
Center (Saguache) 1912,2690
Centerville (Chaffee) 1937,1928
Central City (Gilpin) 2304,1063
Centro (Conejos) 1881,3063
Chacra (Garfield) 1126,1216
Chama (Huerfano) 2416,2725
Chama (Costilla) 2363,3168
Champion Mill (Lake) 1691,1581
Chance (Gunnison) 1464,2134
Chandler [H] (Fremont) 2483,2204
Channing (Prowers) 4126,2381
Chattanooga (San Juan) 907,2565
Cheraw (Otero) 3530,2418
Cherry Hills Village (Arapahoe) 2640,1194
Cherry Ridge [S] (Arapahoe) 2652,1206
Chester (Saguache) 1802,2193
Cheyenne Wells (Cheyenne) 4237,1838
Chimney Rock (Archuleta) 1154,3116
Chipeta (Delta) 756,1915
Chipita Park (El Paso) 2607,1766
Chivington (Kiowa) 4126,2148
Chromo (Archuleta) 1438,3250
Cimarron Hills (El Paso) 2795,1820
Cimarron (Montrose) 1028,2116
Clark (Weld) 2664,648
Clark (Routt) 1473,325
Clarkville (Yuma) 4048,587
Cleora (Chaffee) 2009,2086
Cliffdale (Jefferson) 2384,1378
Clifford (Lincoln) 3622,1670
Clifton (Mesa) 500,1577
Climax (Lake) 1891,1401
Cloverly (Weld) 2844,546
Coal Creek (Boulder) 2388,981
Coal Creek (Fremont) 2515,2214
Coaldale (Fremont) 2139,2206
Coalmont (Jackson) 1755,447
Coburn (Delta) 990,1792
Codo (Huerfano) 2508,2899
Cody Park (Jefferson) 2451,1134
Cokedale (Las Animas) 2837,3185
Colby (Delta) 785,1717
Cold Spring (Custer) 2455,2382
Collbran (Mesa) 803,1471
College View (Denver) 2602,1177
Colona (Ouray) 887,2205
Colorado City (Pueblo) 2706,2547
Colorado Springs (El Paso) 2720,1839
Columbine Valley (Arapahoe) 2595,1226
Columbine (Wexford) 2572,1237
Columbine (Routt) 1449,206
Columbus (La Plata) 951,3002
Comanche (Adams) 3040,922
Comer (Weld) 2707,536
Commerce City (Adams) 2656,1062
Como (Park) 2068,1447
Concrete (Fremont) 2608,2197
Conejos (Conejos) 1958,3220
Conifer (Jefferson) 2428,1288
Cooper (Morgan) 3505,621
Cope (Washington) 3921,1172
Copper Mountain (Summit) 1919,1292
Copper Spur (Eagle) 1595,962
Copperdale (Boulder) 2405,975
Cordova Plaza (Las Animas) 2705,3194
Cornelia (Bent) 3668,2428
Cornish (Weld) 2973,493
Corona [H] (Grand) 2202,956
Cortez (Montezuma) 352,2961
Cory (Delta) 773,1831
Cotopaxi (Fremont) 2182,2202
Cottonwood (Douglas) 2735,1258
Cottonwood (Gilpin) 2358,1095
Cottonwood (Saguache) 2204,2550
Coventry (Montrose) 513,2321
Cowdrey (Jackson) 1839,212
Cozy Corner (Adams) 2601,977
Craig Place (Moffat) 256,266
Craig South Highlands (Moffat) 1082,488
Craig (Moffat) 1092,465
Crawford (Delta) 1003,1907
Creede (Mineral) 1404,2601
Crescent Village (Boulder) 2398,970
Crescent (Boulder) 2409,964
Crested Butte (Gunnison) 1389,1787
Crestone (Saguache) 2170,2500
Cripple Creek (Teller) 2500,1907
Crisman (Boulder) 2399,874
Crook (Logan) 3937,219
Crossons (Jefferson) 2378,1385
Crowley (Crowley) 3315,2350
Crystal (Gunnison) 1324,1634
Crystola (Teller) 2594,1741
Cuchara Junction (Huerfano) 2798,2769
Cuchara (Huerfano) 2537,2997
Cuerna Verde Park (Pueblo) 2621,2565
Culp (Prowers) 4089,2388
Cumbres (Conejos) 1687,3270
Dacono (Weld) 2654,841
Dailey (Logan) 3986,380
Dallas (Ouray) 904,2318
De Beque (Mesa) 651,1390
Dearfield (Weld) 3065,679
Deckers (Douglas) 2474,1501
Deer Trail (Arapahoe) 3196,1217
Deermont (Jefferson) 2502,1300
Del Norte (Rio Grande) 1758,2746
Delagua [H] (Las Animas) 2811,3030
Delcarbon (Huerfano) 2679,2732
Delhi (Las Animas) 3215,2790
Dell (Eagle) 1492,980
Delta (Delta) 721,1865
Dent (Weld) 2719,662
Denver (Denver) 2625,1117
Deora (Baca) 3873,2834
Derby Junction (Eagle) 1462,992
Derby (Adams) 2666,1037
Devine (Pueblo) 2942,2285
Dick (Weld) 2655,884
Dillon (Summit) 1981,1195
Dinosaur (Moffat) 200,643
Divide (Teller) 2514,1751
Dodd (Morgan) 3398,680
Doenz Place (Summit) 1768,971
Dolores (Montezuma) 408,2864
Dome Rock (Jefferson) 2493,1368
Dominguez (Delta) 567,1815
Dominion (Boulder) 2541,794
Dotsero (Eagle) 1363,1164
Dove Creek (Dolores) 168,2619
Dover (Weld) 2734,288
Dowds Junction (Eagle) 1735,1207
Downieville (Clear Creek) 2243,1090
Doyleville (Gunnison) 1613,2126
Drake (Larimer) 2415,562
Drakes (Larimer) 2572,467
Dudley (Park) 1959,1460
Duffield (El Paso) 2663,1912
Dumont (Clear Creek) 2251,1092
Duncan (Saguache) 2222,2598
Dunckley (Routt) 1298,643
Dunton (Dolores) 674,2637
Dunul (Rio Grande) 1915,2762
Dupont (Adams) 2670,1038
Durango (La Plata) 793,3038
Durham (Mesa) 408,1576
Dyersville (Summit) 2014,1362
Dyke (Archuleta) 1221,3092
Eads (Kiowa) 3978,2115
Eagle (Eagle) 1504,1163
Eagles Nest (Eagle) 1772,1200
Earl (Las Animas) 3052,3036
East Canon (Fremont) 2476,2141
East La Salle (Weld) 2810,627
East Portal (Gilpin) 2226,981
East Vancorum (Montrose) 379,2261
Eastdale (Costilla) 2190,3272
Eastlake (Adams) 2640,969
Eastonville (El Paso) 2880,1658
Eaton (Weld) 2794,487
Echo House [H] (Montezuma) 400,3108
Echo (Fremont) 2275,2146
Eckert (Delta) 789,1788
Eckley (Yuma) 4134,810
Eden (Pueblo) 2844,2252
Edgemont (Jefferson) 2536,1122
Edgewater (Jefferson) 2577,1105
Edith (Archuleta) 1396,3273
Edler (Baca) 3996,3154
Edwards (Eagle) 1646,1175
Eggers (Larimer) 2329,355
Egnar (San Miguel) 153,2499
El Jebel (Eagle) 1339,1366
El Moro (Las Animas) 2934,3123
El Rancho (Jefferson) 2413,1147
El Vado (Boulder) 2408,902
Elba (Washington) 3696,948
Elbert (Elbert) 2896,1532
Elder (Otero) 3246,2406
Eldora (Boulder) 2275,946
Eldorado Springs (Boulder) 2449,961
Eldredge (Ouray) 893,2234
Elephant Park (Jefferson) 2394,1202
Elizabeth (Elbert) 2859,1420
Elk Springs (Moffat) 545,570
Elkdale (Grand) 2086,870
Elkhead (Routt) 1299,365
Elkton (Gunnison) 1363,1711
Elkton (Teller) 2517,1926
Ellicott (El Paso) 2987,1836
Elm (Weld) 2749,628
Elsmere (El Paso) 2788,1815
Elwell (Weld) 2654,641
Emma (Pitkin) 1356,1391
Empire (Clear Creek) 2200,1094
Engleville (Las Animas) 2928,3182
Englewood (Arapahoe) 2623,1189
Eno (Adams) 2711,999
Erie (Boulder) 2587,868
Escalante (Delta) 603,1848
Espinosa (Conejos) 2005,3188
Estabrook (Park) 2351,1398
Estes Park (Larimer) 2305,605
Estrella (Alamosa) 2022,3000
Eureka (San Juan) 1007,2564
Evans (Weld) 2805,610
Evanston (Weld) 2655,824
Evansville (Rio Grande) 1780,2752
Everett (Lake) 1691,1637
Evergreen (Jefferson) 2422,1199
Fairplay (Park) 2000,1518
Fairview (Teller) 2512,1909
Fairview (Montrose) 877,2073
Fairview (Custer) 2543,2448
Falcon (El Paso) 2851,1760
Falfa (La Plata) 847,3090
Fall River Estates [S] (Larimer) 2270,594
Farisita (Huerfano) 2558,2706
Farmers (Weld) 2753,549
Fayette (Otero) 3369,2446
Fearnowville (Pueblo) 2879,2282
Federal Heights (Adams) 2617,1027
Fenders (Jefferson) 2483,1247
Ferncliff (Boulder) 2309,753
Ferndale (Jefferson) 2458,1380
Fink (Fremont) 2372,2111
Fir (Costilla) 2488,2912
Firestone (Weld) 2656,819
Firstview (Cheyenne) 4123,1845
Flagler (Kit Carson) 3794,1469
Fleming (Logan) 3916,362
Florence (Fremont) 2534,2191
Floresta (Gunnison) 1305,1806
Florida (La Plata) 871,3089
Florissant (Teller) 2433,1747
Fondis (Elbert) 3012,1535
Fort Big Spring (Cheyenne) 3943,1754
Fort Boettcher (Jackson) 1700,252
Fort Carson (El Paso) 2739,1916
Fort Collins (Larimer) 2570,442
Fort Garland (Costilla) 2330,2955
Fort Julesburg [H] (Sedgwick) 4200,147
Fort Lupton (Weld) 2731,842
Fort Lyon (Bent) 3753,2427
Fort Morgan (Morgan) 3342,710
Fort Reynolds (Pueblo) 3038,2321
Fort Saint Vrain [H] (Weld) 2706,687
Fort Sedgwick [H] (Sedgwick) 4187,148
Fosston (Weld) 3005,457
Fountain (El Paso) 2793,1960
Four Corners Crossing (Bent) 3986,2477
Fowler (Otero) 3212,2402
Fox Creek (Conejos) 1843,3236
Foxfield (Arapahoe) 2741,1235
Foxton (Jefferson) 2470,1366
Franktown (Douglas) 2764,1395
Fraser (Grand) 2123,946
Frederick (Weld) 2656,830
Freeland (Clear Creek) 2254,1109
Frick (Baca) 3880,2830
Frisco (Summit) 1947,1238
Frost (Montrose) 776,2007
Fruita (Mesa) 331,1515
Fruitvale (Mesa) 470,1584
Fulford (Eagle) 1606,1278
Funston (Garfield) 1185,1229
Futurity (Chaffee) 2022,1908
Galatea (Kiowa) 3828,2098
Galena (Fremont) 2434,2292
Galeton (Weld) 2869,495
Galien (Logan) 3815,357
Garcia (Costilla) 2261,3292
Garden City (Weld) 2806,596
Gardner (Huerfano) 2499,2674
Garfield [H] (Chaffee) 1811,2051
Garland City [H] (Costilla) 2386,2937
Garo (Park) 2067,1613
Gary (Morgan) 3473,850
Gaskil (Grand) 2101,639
Gates (Weld) 2767,486
Gateview (Gunnison) 1233,2242
Gateway (Douglas) 2672,1268
Gato (Archuleta) 1216,3237
Gem Village (La Plata) 943,3089
Genesee (Jefferson) 2450,1157
Genoa (Lincoln) 3529,1484
Georgetown (Clear Creek) 2192,1138
Gerrard (Rio Grande) 1608,2744
Giddings (Larimer) 2614,413
Gilcrest (Weld) 2753,685
Gill (Weld) 2895,548
Gillett [H] (Teller) 2534,1879
Gilman (Eagle) 1766,1268
Gilpin (Bent) 3734,2544
Gilpin (Gilpin) 2309,992
Gilson Gulch (Clear Creek) 2307,1095
Gilsonite (Mesa) 301,1500
Gladstone (San Juan) 954,2554
Glen Comfort (Larimer) 2354,592
Glen Cove (Teller) 2566,1804
Glen Echo (Larimer) 2270,348
Glen Eden (Routt) 1476,316
Glen Eyie (El Paso) 2681,1793
Glen Haven (Larimer) 2350,544
Glen Park (El Paso) 2661,1615
Glendale (Arapahoe) 2656,1144
Glendale (Boulder) 2396,841
Glendevey (Larimer) 2065,256
Gleneagle (El Paso) 2719,1670
Glenelk (Jefferson) 2398,1334
Glenisle (Park) 2303,1376
Glentivar (Park) 2241,1663
Glenwood Springs (Garfield) 1200,1238
Golconda (Montezuma) 628,2886
Gold Hill (Boulder) 2373,856
Gold Hill (Summit) 1977,1262
Gold Run (Boulder) 2369,863
Golden (Jefferson) 2481,1102
Goldfield (Teller) 2532,1930
Goodale (Prowers) 4198,2400
Goodell Corner (Larimer) 2273,319
Gooding (Boulder) 2567,849
Goodnight (Pueblo) 2811,2296
Goodpasture (Pueblo) 2654,2437
Goodrich (Morgan) 3184,630
Gothic (Gunnison) 1390,1715
Gould (Jackson) 2005,481
Gowanda (Weld) 2678,746
Graft (Baca) 3921,2939
Granada (Prowers) 4276,2442
Granby (Grand) 2051,833
Grand Island [H] (Boulder) 2252,928
Grand Junction (Mesa) 436,1596
Grand Lake (Grand) 2124,702
Grand Mesa (Delta) 804,1631
Grand View Estates (Douglas) 2723,1273
Grandview (La Plata) 825,3078
Granite (Chaffee) 1837,1659
Grant (Park) 2211,1335
Grate (Prowers) 4210,2424
Graymont (Clear Creek) 2130,1146
Greeley Junction (Weld) 2804,547
Greeley (Weld) 2795,572
Green Mountain Falls (Teller) 2600,1757
Green Mountain Village (Jefferson) 2535,1149
Green Valley Acres (Jefferson) 2424,1303
Greenhorn (Pueblo) 2695,2578
Greenland (Douglas) 2701,1561
Greenwood Village (Arapahoe) 2645,1214
Greenwood (Custer) 2546,2339
Greystone (Moffat) 419,362
Griff (Logan) 3814,282
Griffth [H] (La Plata) 843,3089
Grover (Weld) 3085,216
Guadalupe (Conejos) 1954,3215
Guffey (Park) 2288,1901
Gulnare (Las Animas) 2755,3048
Gunnison (Gunnison) 1420,2046
Guston (Ouray) 930,2532
Gypsum (Eagle) 1429,1168
Hadley (Otero) 3597,2472
Hale (Yuma) 4352,1191
Hambert (Weld) 2777,659
Hamilton (Chaffee) 1715,1752
Hamilton (Moffat) 1048,581
Hamlet (Pueblo) 3168,2381
Hancock [H] (Chaffee) 1767,1980
Hanna (Rio Grande) 1692,2744
Happy Canyon (Douglas) 2693,1359
Harboro (Baca) 3969,2899
Hardin (Weld) 2965,630
Hardman (Weld) 2670,617
Harmony (Larimer) 2594,491
Harney (Weld) 2654,788
Harris Park (Park) 2315,1295
Harry Parker Place (Gunnison) 1098,1632
Hartman (Prowers) 4331,2396
Hartner (Alamosa) 2031,2979
Hartsel (Park) 2123,1682
Hasty (Bent) 3873,2410
Haswell (Kiowa) 3743,2140
Haver (Park) 2042,1726
Hawkins (Kiowa) 3885,2105
Hawley (Otero) 3406,2518
Haxtun (Phillips) 4044,391
Haybro (Routt) 1441,622
Hayden (Routt) 1265,489
Hays (Otero) 3463,2445
Hazeltine Heights (Adams) 2683,1000
Hazeltine (Adams) 2687,991
Heartstrong (Yuma) 4084,943
Hebron (Jackson) 1778,420
Heeney (Summit) 1829,998
Heiberger (Mesa) 901,1452
Henderson (Adams) 2698,972
Henery (Alamosa) 2033,2975
Henkel (El Paso) 2839,2090
Henson (Hinsdale) 1128,2456
Hereford (Weld) 3037,133
Heritage Hills (Douglas) 2688,1273
Hermosa (La Plata) 825,2928
Herzman Mesa (Jefferson) 2426,1217
Hesperus (La Plata) 693,3026
Hessie [H] (Boulder) 2254,941
Hi-Land Acres (Adams) 2691,918
Hidden Lake (Boulder) 2329,818
Hidden Valley (Jefferson) 2409,1150
Hideaway Park (Grand) 2142,968
Hierro (Gunnison) 1354,2085
Higbee (Otero) 3564,2681
Highland Lake (Weld) 2610,711
Highland Park (Mesa) 480,1576
Highland Park (Park) 2292,1305
Highland (Boulder) 2568,718
Highlands Ranch (Douglas) 2633,1264
Hillrose (Morgan) 3509,649
Hillsboro (Weld) 2701,644
Hillside (Fremont) 2228,2287
Hilltop (Douglas) 2808,1347
Hilton (Bent) 3809,2444
Hiwan Hills (Jefferson) 2414,1193
Hobson (Pueblo) 2647,2231
Hoehne (Las Animas) 2988,3078
Holly (Prowers) 4393,2448
Hollywood (Teller) 2527,1937
Holy Cross City [H] (Eagle) 1713,1360
Holyoke (Phillips) 4239,432
Homelake (Rio Grande) 1917,2831
Homewood Park (Jefferson) 2494,1272
Hooks (Eagle) 1339,1383
Hooper (Alamosa) 2058,2701
Hoovers Corner (Montrose) 723,1973
Horseshoe (Park) 1949,1534
Horsetooth Heights (Larimer) 2527,506
Hot Sulphur Springs (Grand) 1952,841
Hotchkiss (Delta) 938,1828
Houghton (Las Animas) 3200,2832
Houston (Weld) 2735,706
Howard (Fremont) 2092,2139
Howardsville (San Juan) 988,2599
Hoyt (Morgan) 3177,898
Hudson (Weld) 2833,851
Huff (Delta) 606,1849
Hugo (Lincoln) 3549,1597
Hurley (Morgan) 3365,691
Hurrich (Weld) 2744,486
Hyde (Washington) 3927,796
Hygiene (Boulder) 2509,757
Idaho Creek (Weld) 2610,811
Idaho Springs (Clear Creek) 2304,1111
Idalia (Yuma) 4259,1134
Idledale (Jefferson) 2467,1173
Idylwilde (Larimer) 2229,346
Ignacio (La Plata) 943,3172
Iles Grove (Moffat) 1003,605
Iliff (Logan) 3779,301
Ilium (San Miguel) 801,2517
Independence [H] (Teller) 2525,1918
Independence (Pitkin) 1628,1604
Indian Hills (Jefferson) 2471,1213
Indian Meadows (Larimer) 2290,347
Indian Springs Village (Jefferson) 2418,1359
Indians Hills (Jefferson) 2457,1200
Insmont (Park) 2337,1390
Iola [H] (Gunnison) 1312,2099
Iola (Gunnison) 1312,2099
Iris (Saguache) 1477,2151
Iron City [H] (Chaffee) 1785,1925
Irondale (Adams) 2679,1029
Ironton (Ouray) 937,2519
Irwin (Gunnison) 1322,1782
Ivywild (El Paso) 2711,1857
Jack Springs (Moffat) 392,567
Jackson Field (Weld) 2808,585
Jamestown (Boulder) 2383,814
Jansen (Las Animas) 2888,3182
Jaroso (Costilla) 2206,3293
Jasper (Rio Grande) 1685,2952
Jefferson (Park) 2125,1399
Jessica (Logan) 3716,300
Jessum (Weld) 2603,798
Joes (Yuma) 4026,1176
John Held Corner (Mesa) 693,1549
Johnson Village (Chaffee) 1929,1847
Johnson (Weld) 2954,840
Johnsons Corner (Mesa) 470,1575
Johnstown (Weld) 2672,640
Juanita Junction (Delta) 1059,1732
Juanita (Archuleta) 1245,3252
Julesburg (Sedgwick) 4255,110
Juniper Hot Springs (Moffat) 846,494
Kahler (Weld) 2620,647
Kannah (Mesa) 495,1698
Karl (Prowers) 4145,2385
Karval (Lincoln) 3510,1919
Kassler (Jefferson) 2556,1314
Kearns (Archuleta) 1241,3169
Keenesburg (Weld) 2908,824
Keesee (Bent) 3984,2389
Kelim (Larimer) 2649,585
Kelker (El Paso) 2744,1869
Keller (Bent) 3757,2451
Kellytown (Douglas) 2618,1322
Ken Caryl (Jefferson) 2546,1246
Kenyon Corner (Larimer) 2577,399
Keota (Weld) 3175,350
Kerns (Larimer) 2654,504
Kerper City (Saguache) 1899,2267
Kersey (Weld) 2883,601
Keyhole (Delta) 572,1898
Keystone (Routt) 1438,647
Keystone (San Miguel) 815,2501
Keystone (Summit) 2015,1220
Kiggin (Garfield) 1249,1338
Kim (Las Animas) 3634,3103
King Center (Crowley) 3283,2363
Kings Canyon (Jackson) 1892,159
Kings Corner (Larimer) 2575,607
Kinikinik (Larimer) 2179,336
Kiowa (Elbert) 2940,1431
Kirk (Yuma) 4080,1210
Kirkland (Weld) 2609,759
Kirkwell (Baca) 3894,3178
Kit Carson (Cheyenne) 3970,1891
Kittredge (Jefferson) 2433,1182
Kline (La Plata) 638,3137
Knob Hill (El Paso) 2744,1834
Kobe (Lake) 1807,1590
Koen (Prowers) 4253,2436
Kokomo (Summit) 1889,1357
Kornman (Prowers) 4087,2376
Krauss (Weld) 2954,825
Kremmling (Grand) 1779,849
Kreybill (Bent) 3785,2410
Kuner (Weld) 2926,610
Kutch (Elbert) 3305,1778
La Boca (La Plata) 960,3255
La Foret (El Paso) 2786,1699
La Fruto (Alamosa) 2039,2962
La Garita (Saguache) 1827,2618
La Jara (Conejos) 1998,3072
La Junta Gardens (Otero) 3504,2504
La Junta Village (Otero) 3518,2473
La Junta (Otero) 3510,2515
La Plata (La Plata) 682,2937
La Posta (La Plata) 779,3157
La Salle (Weld) 2799,632
La Valley (Costilla) 2379,3216
La Veta Pass (Costilla) 2474,2826
La Veta (Huerfano) 2596,2897
Lafayette (Boulder) 2563,913
Laird (Yuma) 4368,830
Lake City (Hinsdale) 1166,2450
Lake George (Park) 2392,1720
Lake Shore Park (Boulder) 2395,939
Lakeside (Jefferson) 2582,1086
Lakeside (Denver) 2580,1085
Lakewood (Jefferson) 2566,1143
Lamar (Prowers) 4083,2427
Lamartine (Clear Creek) 2241,1120
Lamb (Morgan) 3313,715
Laporte (Larimer) 2538,409
Larand (Jackson) 1847,401
Larkspur (Douglas) 2682,1524
Las Animas Junction (Bent) 3739,2451
Las Animas (Bent) 3709,2448
Las Mesitas (Conejos) 1900,3238
Lasauses (Conejos) 2132,3081
Lascar (Huerfano) 2760,2643
Last Chance (Washington) 3471,1116
Lawson (Clear Creek) 2235,1091
Lay (Moffat) 891,448
Lazear (Delta) 899,1842
Lazy Acres (Boulder) 2417,832
Leader (Adams) 3188,990
Leadville Junction (Lake) 1794,1487
Leadville (Lake) 1823,1494
Leal (Grand) 1983,1051
Leavick (Park) 1917,1540
Lebanon (Montezuma) 353,2875
Lenado (Pitkin) 1535,1494
Leon (Eagle) 1333,1374
Leonard [H] (San Miguel) 725,2407
Leroy (Logan) 3873,485
Lewis (Montezuma) 306,2838
Leyden Junction (Jefferson) 2526,1030
Leyden (Jefferson) 2505,1031
Leyner (Boulder) 2555,868
Liberty Bell (San Miguel) 865,2515
Liberty (Baca) 4028,3049
Liberty (Weld) 2613,744
Liberty (Saguache) 2233,2610
Liggett (Boulder) 2536,872
Lime (San Miguel) 782,2496
Limon (Lincoln) 3412,1496
Lincoln Hills (Gilpin) 2339,968
Lincoln Park (Fremont) 2471,2159
Lincoln (Summit) 2014,1309
Lindon (Washington) 3579,1116
Little Dam (Larimer) 2486,571
Littleton (Arapahoe) 2605,1217
Livermore (Larimer) 2492,274
Living Springs (Adams) 3040,997
Lobatos (Conejos) 2003,3228
Lochbuie (Weld) 2789,904
Lodi (Morgan) 3400,709
Log Lane Village (Morgan) 3324,694
Logan (Logan) 3606,447
Loghill Village (Ouray) 883,2308
Logtown [H] (La Plata) 981,2825
Loma Linda (La Plata) 844,3081
Loma (Mesa) 281,1484
Lombard Village (Pueblo) 2888,2325
Lone Pine Estates (Jefferson) 2466,1230
Lone Star (Washington) 3913,624
Lone Tree (Douglas) 2678,1279
Lonetree (Archuleta) 1234,3139
Longmont (Boulder) 2557,775
Longview (Jefferson) 2495,1372
Los Cerritos (Conejos) 2027,3174
Los Fuertes (Costilla) 2362,3190
Louisville (Boulder) 2537,926
Louviers (Douglas) 2610,1325
Loveland Heights (Larimer) 2340,595
Loveland (Larimer) 2574,591
Lowe (Weld) 2863,517
Loyd (Moffat) 991,630
Lubers (Bent) 3894,2396
Lucerne (Weld) 2800,526
Lucky Seven Summer Homes (Mineral) 1515,2816
Ludlow (Las Animas) 2861,3036
Lujane (Montrose) 920,2076
Lycan (Baca) 4352,2798
Lynn (Las Animas) 2825,2961
Lyons (Boulder) 2455,728
Mack (Mesa) 250,1460
Mad Creek (Routt) 1489,437
Madrid (Las Animas) 1567,3181
Magnolia (Boulder) 2396,911
Maher (Montrose) 1016,1954
Maitland (Huerfano) 2706,2777
Malachite (Huerfano) 2440,2697
Maloy (Weld) 2637,714
Malta (Lake) 1787,1510
Manassa (Conejos) 2011,3153
Mancos (Montezuma) 538,2972
Manhattan [H] (Larimer) 2262,321
Manila (Adams) 2906,1104
Manitou Springs (El Paso) 2661,1818
Manzanola (Otero) 3309,2417
Marble (Gunnison) 1271,1622
Marcott (Logan) 3983,203
Mariano (Montezuma) 166,3087
Marigold (Teller) 2472,1975
Marlman (Bent) 3630,2428
Marnett (Boulder) 2537,774
Marshall (Boulder) 2478,943
Marshdale (Jefferson) 2425,1232
Marvel (La Plata) 633,3162
Maryvale (Grand) 2141,956
Mason Corner (Weld) 2799,538
Masontown (Summit) 1945,1245
Masonville (Larimer) 2493,519
Massadona (Moffat) 426,647
Masters (Weld) 3074,664
Matheson (Elbert) 3239,1570
Matthews (Weld) 2922,528
Maxeyville (Rio Grande) 1885,2797
May Valley (Prowers) 4086,2335
Maybell (Moffat) 768,450
Mayday (La Plata) 672,2973
Maysville (Chaffee) 1874,2063
Mc Coy (Eagle) 1572,957
McClave (Bent) 3939,2389
McClellands (Larimer) 2572,487
McCoy (Eagle) 1572,958
McGregor (Routt) 1399,503
McKenzie Junction (Custer) 2487,2371
Mead (Weld) 2619,723
Medina Plaza (Las Animas) 2729,3199
Meeker Park (Boulder) 2298,719
Meeker (Rio Blanco) 857,837
Melina (Bent) 3731,2422
Meredith (Pitkin) 1558,1398
Meridian (Douglas) 2700,1266
Merino (Logan) 3611,523
Mesa Lakes Resort (Mesa) 717,1620
Mesa Lakes (Mesa) 717,1619
Mesa (Mesa) 692,1526
Mesita (Costilla) 2221,3217
Messex (Washington) 3560,566
Meyers Corner (Larimer) 2609,376
Mid Vail (Eagle) 1783,1203
Middleton (San Juan) 1002,2584
Midland (Teller) 2511,1818
Midway [H] (Gunnison) 1336,2205
Midway (Washington) 3585,728
Midway (Teller) 2521,1912
Midway (Baca) 4369,3169
Midway (Larimer) 2425,564
Midway (El Paso) 2626,1831
Milliken (Weld) 2706,647
Millwood (Montezuma) 513,2910
Milner (Routt) 1408,499
Mindeman (Otero) 3279,2738
Mineral Hot Springs (Saguache) 2032,2361
Minnehaha (El Paso) 2635,1826
Minturn (Eagle) 1745,1225
Mirage [H] (Saguache) 2069,2414
Miramonte (Boulder) 2391,962
Mishawaka (Larimer) 2402,359
Mitchell (Eagle) 1809,1381
Model (Las Animas) 3073,3005
Moffat (Saguache) 2039,2496
Mogote (Conejos) 1912,3243
Molina (Mesa) 741,1509
Monson (Huerfano) 2786,2890
Montbello (Denver) 2717,1074
Monte Vista Estates (Douglas) 2661,1415
Monte Vista (Rio Grande) 1885,2828
Montezuma (Summit) 2087,1236
Montrose (Montrose) 832,2080
Monument Park (Las Animas) 2569,3134
Monument (El Paso) 2690,1633
Moonridge (Douglas) 2542,1414
Morey (Boulder) 2562,735
Morgan (Conejos) 1961,3030
Morrison (Jefferson) 2499,1184
Mosca (Alamosa) 2057,2776
Mosea (Alamosa) 2060,2774
Moseley (Morgan) 3370,711
Mount Crested Butte (Gunnison) 1407,1759
Mount Harris (Routt) 1333,498
Mount Lincoln (Mesa) 540,1567
Mount Massive Lakes (Lake) 1816,1572
Mount Olivet (Jefferson) 2530,1077
Mount Pearl (Cheyenne) 3967,1731
Mount Vernon Club Place (Jefferson) 2437,1128
Mountain Meadows (Boulder) 2387,887
Mountain View (Larimer) 2543,436
Mountain View (Jefferson) 2582,1088
Mountain View (Montrose) 450,2202
Mountain Village (San Miguel) 827,2516
Muleshoe (Huerfano) 2487,2829
Mulford (Garfield) 1301,1361
Mumper Corner (Weld) 2802,550
Murray Place (Baca) 3855,2885
Mystic (Routt) 1424,432
Nast (Pitkin) 1635,1457
Nathrop [H] (Chaffee) 1948,1898
Naturita (Montrose) 395,2269
Nederland (Boulder) 2308,936
Needleton (San Juan) 921,2752
Nelson (Morgan) 3426,708
Nepesta (Pueblo) 3137,2370
Nevadaville (Gilpin) 2293,1068
New Castle (Garfield) 1072,1216
New Haven (Logan) 3920,519
New Raymer (Weld) 3314,426
Newett (Chaffee) 2003,1804
Nighthawk (Douglas) 2510,1422
Ninaview (Bent) 3701,2785
Ninemile Corner (Morgan) 3473,792
Ninemile Corner (Morgan) 3347,817
Ninemile Corner (Boulder) 2555,896
Ninetyfour (Clear Creek) 2230,1042
Niwot (Boulder) 2515,825
Noel (San Miguel) 797,2381
Noland (Boulder) 2465,701
Norfolk (Larimer) 2641,183
Norrie (Pitkin) 1602,1430
North Avondale (Pueblo) 3011,2296
North Creede (Mineral) 1405,2589
North Delta (Delta) 721,1852
North La Junta (Otero) 3517,2506
North Washington (Adams) 2629,1062
Northdale (Dolores) 101,2581
Northgate (Jackson) 1851,191
Northglenn (Adams) 2624,1000
Norwood (San Miguel) 563,2347
Nucla (Montrose) 409,2229
Nugget (Gilpin) 2260,1013
Nunn (Weld) 2753,349
Nutria (Archuleta) 1265,3090
Nyberg (Pueblo) 2979,2291
Oak Creek (Routt) 1440,668
Oak Grove (Montrose) 799,2093
Occidental (Huerfano) 2534,2889
Oehlmann Park (Jefferson) 2456,1291
Ohio (Gunnison) 1614,2035
Olathe (Montrose) 770,1977
Old Fort Bent [H] (Otero) 3581,2470
Old Fort Lyons (Bent) 3988,2421
Old Fort Vasquez [H] (Weld) 2726,754
Old Homestead (Jackson) 1934,548
Old Roach (Larimer) 1957,163
Old Wells (Cheyenne) 4253,1775
Olney Springs (Crowley) 3260,2372
Olympus Heights (Larimer) 2328,605
Omega (Larimer) 2572,478
Ophir Loop (San Miguel) 818,2573
Ophir (San Miguel) 840,2576
Orchard City (Delta) 784,1799
Orchard Mesa (Mesa) 435,1613
Orchard Park (Fremont) 2466,2125
Orchard (Morgan) 3150,646
Ordway (Crowley) 3377,2330
Ormega (Otero) 3484,2535
Oro (Lake) 1847,1507
Orodell (Boulder) 2420,895
Orr (Otero) 3515,2417
Orsa (Douglas) 2666,1369
Ortiz (Conejos) 1941,3287
Osier (Conejos) 1757,3276
Otis (Washington) 3848,786
Ouray (Ouray) 945,2448
Ovid (Sedgwick) 4182,134
Owl Canyon (Larimer) 2516,300
Oxford (La Plata) 894,3127
Oxyoke (Jefferson) 2492,1463
Pactolus (Gilpin) 2335,971
Padroni (Logan) 3715,287
Pagoda (Routt) 1166,610
Pagosa Junction (Archuleta) 1214,3242
Pagosa Springs (Archuleta) 1339,3061
Paisaje (Conejos) 1932,3236
Palisade (Mesa) 560,1565
Palmer Lake (El Paso) 2663,1609
Pando (Eagle) 1801,1329
Pandora (San Miguel) 871,2516
Paoli (Phillips) 4137,412
Paonia (Delta) 1018,1776
Papeton (El Paso) 2732,1805
Parachute (Garfield) 754,1300
Paradise Hills (Jefferson) 2463,1136
Paradox (Montrose) 157,2138
Paragon Estates (Boulder) 2511,922
Park Center (Fremont) 2480,2121
Park City (Park) 1945,1474
Parker (Douglas) 2760,1293
Parkville [H] (Summit) 1427,1286
Parkville (Saguache) 1924,2312
Parlin (Gunnison) 1541,2084
Parma (Alamosa) 1953,2863
Parras Plaza (Las Animas) 2626,3159
Parrish (Prowers) 4229,2397
Parshall (Grand) 1908,853
Patterson Crossing (Las Animas) 3096,3128
Patterson Place (Gunnison) 1132,1584
Payne (Delta) 826,1822
Pea Green Corner (Montrose) 702,1938
Peabodys (Park) 2048,1421
Peaceful Valley (Boulder) 2317,801
Pear Park (Mesa) 485,1593
Pearl (Jackson) 1702,108
Peckham (Weld) 2769,667
Peconic (Kit Carson) 4354,1438
Peeples (Delta) 556,1795
Peetz (Logan) 3750,139
Penrose (Fremont) 2593,2164
Peoria (Arapahoe) 3154,1166
Perigo [H] (Gilpin) 2295,1002
Perry Park (Douglas) 2617,1501
Peyton (El Paso) 2928,1684
Phillipsburg (Jefferson) 2501,1275
Phippsburg (Routt) 1448,702
Phoenix [H] (Gilpin) 2292,962
Pictou (Huerfano) 2718,2792
Piedmont [H] (Las Animas) 2880,3192
Piedra (Archuleta) 1130,3092
Pieplant Mill (Gunnison) 1654,1739
Pierce (Weld) 2768,403
Pike-San Isabel Village (Park) 2170,1659
Pikeview (El Paso) 2720,1774
Pine Brook Hill (Boulder) 2427,867
Pine Crest (El Paso) 2668,1616
Pine Nook (Douglas) 2570,1399
Pine Valley (Boulder) 2327,753
Pine (Jefferson) 2416,1377
Pinecliffe (Gilpin) 2357,960
Pinewood Springs (Larimer) 2404,689
Pinneo (Washington) 3560,741
Pinon Acres (La Plata) 831,3078
Pinon (Pueblo) 2850,2159
Pinon (Montrose) 500,2235
Pitkin (Gunnison) 1674,2002
Pittsburg (Gunnison) 1345,1720
Placerville (San Miguel) 707,2444
Placita (Pitkin) 1227,1572
Plainview (Jefferson) 2449,992
Plastic (Jefferson) 2478,1018
Plateau City (Mesa) 790,1473
Platner (Washington) 3785,782
Platoro (Conejos) 1640,3004
Platte Springs (Park) 2392,1653
Platteville (Weld) 2725,738
Pleasant View Ridge (Boulder) 2584,815
Pleasant View (Jefferson) 2511,1120
Pleasant View (Montezuma) 249,2764
Pleasanton (Fremont) 2145,2206
Plumbs (Weld) 2591,838
Poncha Springs (Chaffee) 1943,2085
Ponderosa Park (Elbert) 2827,1381
Portland (Fremont) 2591,2191
Portland (Ouray) 928,2400
Poudre Park (Larimer) 2438,360
Powars (Weld) 2733,877
Powder Wash (Moffat) 648,104
Powderhorn (Gunnison) 1309,2257
Preston [H] (Summit) 1992,1302
Prichett (Baca) 3942,2999
Primero [H] (Las Animas) 2761,3187
Princeton (Chaffee) 1863,1700
Pritchett (Baca) 3942,3000
Proctor (Logan) 3847,262
Prospect Heights (Fremont) 2460,2161
Prospect Valley (Weld) 2971,852
Prowers (Bent) 3992,2432
Pryor (Huerfano) 2780,2896
Pueblo West (Pueblo) 2778,2225
Pueblo (Pueblo) 2848,2301
Pulliam (Weld) 2653,653
Pultney (Crowley) 3196,2375
Punkin Center (Lincoln) 3409,1825
Purcell (Weld) 2860,401
Puritan (Weld) 2618,841
Quartzville [H] (Park) 1956,1422
Querida (Custer) 2397,2400
Quimby (Adams) 2650,1010
Rago (Washington) 3576,907
Ramah (El Paso) 3123,1611
Rand (Jackson) 1911,537
Randall (Otero) 3487,2427
Rangely (Rio Blanco) 321,774
Raymer (Weld) 3315,425
Raymond (Boulder) 2338,782
Read (Delta) 779,1848
Red Cliff (Eagle) 1781,1285
Red Feather Lakes (Larimer) 2268,265
Red Lion (Logan) 4011,192
Red Mountain (Ouray) 922,2542
Red Wing (Huerfano) 2421,2711
Redlands (Mesa) 385,1582
Redmesa (La Plata) 605,3175
Redmond (Larimer) 2595,527
Reds Place (Larimer) 2101,320
Redstone (Pitkin) 1242,1534
Redvale (Montrose) 487,2308
Reilly Canyon (Las Animas) 2781,3098
Resurrection Mill (Lake) 1832,1506
Rex (Larimer) 2515,279
Rexford [H] (Summit) 2069,1273
Rhone (Mesa) 361,1543
Richfield (Conejos) 2008,3070
Rico (Dolores) 711,2702
Ridgewood (Boulder) 2360,933
Ridgway (Ouray) 893,2342
Rifle (Garfield) 921,1241
Rinn (Weld) 2619,798
Rio Blanco (Rio Blanco) 828,1075
Riverdale (Bent) 3651,2455
Riverside (Boulder) 2354,766
Riverside (Chaffee) 1884,1744
Riverview (Jefferson) 2450,1387
Robb (Yuma) 4206,817
Roberta (Otero) 3428,2507
Robinson Place (Moffat) 224,515
Rock Creek Pprk (El Paso) 2708,1944
Rock Crossing (Pueblo) 3149,2688
Rockdale (Chaffee) 1745,1699
Rockland (Logan) 3990,496
Rockport (Weld) 2744,193
Rockvale (Fremont) 2503,2407
Rockwood (La Plata) 848,2869
Rocky Ford (Otero) 3400,2462
Rocky (Jefferson) 2466,1018
Roe (Montrose) 791,2031
Rogers Mesa (Delta) 892,1842
Roggen (Weld) 2997,777
Rolla (Adams) 2682,1013
Rollinsville (Gilpin) 2313,971
Romeo (Conejos) 1981,3154
Romley [H] (Chaffee) 1765,1952
Rosedale (Weld) 2801,603
Rosedale (Jefferson) 2382,1193
Rosemont (Teller) 2636,1911
Rosevale (Mesa) 418,1598
Rosita (Custer) 2396,2423
Roswell (El Paso) 2721,1807
Roundup Junction (Montezuma) 622,2866
Rouse (Huerfano) 2781,2910
Rowena (Boulder) 2382,845
Roxborough Park (Douglas) 2562,1327
Roy (Weld) 2880,823
Ruby [H] (Pitkin) 1625,1673
Ruby (Gunnison) 1323,1788
Ruedi [H] (Eagle) 1516,1394
Rugby (Las Animas) 2810,2926
Rulison (Garfield) 824,1267
Rush (El Paso) 3168,1835
Russell Gulch (Gilpin) 2290,1082
Russell (Costilla) 2421,2855
Rustic (Larimer) 2200,441
Ruxton (Bent) 3759,2702
Rye (Pueblo) 2647,2564
Sable (Adams) 2718,1095
Sacramento (Park) 1935,1520
Saguache (Saguache) 1926,2423
Saint Ann Highlands (Boulder) 2341,916
Saint Charles (Pueblo) 2840,2394
Saint Elmo [H] (Chaffee) 1779,1928
Saint Marys (Clear Creek) 2223,1050
Saint Petersburg (Logan) 3931,461
Saint Thomas [H] (Las Animas) 2877,3194
Saint Vrains (Weld) 2645,879
Saints John (Summit) 2079,1243
Salida (Chaffee) 1992,2068
Salina (Boulder) 2392,866
Salt Creek (Pueblo) 2869,2312
Sample (Fremont) 2388,2124
San Acacio (Costilla) 2246,3125
San Antonio (Conejos) 1952,3274
San Isabel (Custer) 2570,2512
San Luis (Costilla) 2334,3136
San Miguel (Las Animas) 2978,3222
San Miguel (San Miguel) 840,2504
San Pablo (Costilla) 2351,3178
San Pedro (Costilla) 2347,3169
Sandown (Denver) 2676,1090
Sanford (Conejos) 2033,3086
Santa Maria (Park) 2228,1343
Sapinero (Gunnison) 1185,2108
Sarcillo (Las Animas) 2749,3201
Sargents (Saguache) 1733,2167
Satank (Garfield) 1255,1349
Saunders (Delta) 758,1852
Sawpit (San Miguel) 739,2462
Saxton (Delta) 782,1847
Schramm (Yuma) 4064,811
Security (El Paso) 2768,1899
Sedalia (Douglas) 2638,1358
Sedgewick [H] (Saguache) 1896,2270
Sedgwick (Sedgwick) 4100,155
Segundo (Las Animas) 2752,3201
Seibert (Kit Carson) 3915,1463
Selma (Logan) 3800,291
Semper (Jefferson) 2577,1023
Sequndo (Las Animas) 2773,3205
Seven Hills (Boulder) 2429,886
Seven Hills (Boulder) 2416,877
Seven Lakes [H] (Teller) 2604,1880
Sevenmile Plaza (Rio Grande) 1830,2772
Severance (Weld) 2710,491
Shaffers Crossing (Jefferson) 2390,1322
Shamballah-Ashrama (Douglas) 2593,1432
Shamrock (Adams) 3334,1001
Shavano [H] (Chaffee) 1813,2010
Shaw (Lincoln) 3612,1266
Shawnee (Park) 2276,1366
Sheephorn (Eagle) 1729,980
Shelton (Otero) 3471,2437
Sheridan Lake (Kiowa) 4281,2120
Sheridan (Arapahoe) 2600,1190
Sherrelwood (Adams) 2615,1038
Shirley [H] (Chaffee) 1910,2155
Shirley (El Paso) 2823,1786
Sikes (Fremont) 2560,2296
Sillsville (Gunnison) 1519,2128
Siloam (Pueblo) 2621,2302
Silt (Garfield) 998,1232
Silver Cliff (Custer) 2328,2392
Silver Heights (Douglas) 2696,1373
Silver Plume (Clear Creek) 2175,1146
Silver Springs (Boulder) 2342,893
Silver Springs (Park) 2372,1337
Silver Spruce (Boulder) 2407,903
Silverdale [H] (Clear Creek) 2192,1150
Silverthorne (Summit) 1970,1189
Silverton (San Juan) 943,2616
Simla (Elbert) 3173,1595
Simpson (Las Animas) 3122,2905
Singleton (Park) 2247,1348
Sinnard (Larimer) 2619,440
Skinners (El Paso) 2756,1891
Sky Village (Jefferson) 2464,1265
Slater (Moffat) 1134,121
Slavonia (Routt) 1604,266
Sloan (Weld) 2927,869
Smeltertown (Chaffee) 1982,2058
Smith Hill (Gilpin) 2337,1082
Smith Place (Gunnison) 1329,2318
Sneffels (Ouray) 895,2484
Snow Water Springs (Jefferson) 2480,1493
Snowmass Village (Pitkin) 1428,1514
Snowmass (Pitkin) 1401,1419
Snyder (Morgan) 3465,647
Somerset (Gunnison) 1094,1732
Sopris [H] (Las Animas) 2872,3194
Sopris Plaza [H] (Las Animas) 2865,3189
South Fork (Rio Grande) 1579,2749
South Platte (Jefferson) 2509,1380
South Roggen (Weld) 3017,829
Southglenn (Arapahoe) 2643,1238
Spanish Village (Weld) 2892,604
Spar City (Mineral) 1375,2713
Spencer Heights (Larimer) 2151,366
Sphinx Park (Jefferson) 2422,1365
Spivak (Jefferson) 2574,1112
Spook City (Saguache) 1864,2309
Springdale (Boulder) 2401,819
Springfield (Baca) 4096,2968
Spruce (Douglas) 2687,1581
Sprucedale (Jefferson) 2400,1234
Sprucewood (Douglas) 2540,1427
Stage (Weld) 2775,422
Stanley Heights [S] (Larimer) 2316,602
Stanley Park (Jefferson) 2437,1211
Stapleton (Montezuma) 471,2847
Starkville (Las Animas) 2898,3210
State Bridge (Eagle) 1617,1005
Steamboat II (Routt) 1476,483
Steamboat Springs (Routt) 1521,502
Stelbars Lindland (Jackson) 1983,442
Stem Beach (Pueblo) 2827,2374
Sterling (Logan) 3696,408
Stollsteimer (Archuleta) 1119,3157
Stone City (Pueblo) 2693,2146
Stonegate (Douglas) 2734,1283
Stoneham (Weld) 3421,427
Stoner (Montezuma) 527,2777
Stonewall Gap (Las Animas) 2574,3179
Stonewall (Chaffee) 1771,1987
Stonewall (Las Animas) 2587,3178
Stonington (Baca) 4365,3054
Stove Prairie Landing (Larimer) 2388,362
Strasburg (Adams) 3027,1119
Stratmoor Hills (El Paso) 2736,1879
Stratmoor (El Paso) 2745,1887
Stratton Meadows (El Paso) 2726,1863
Stratton (Teller) 2517,1906
Stratton (Kit Carson) 4076,1457
Stringtown (Lake) 1806,1507
Strong (Huerfano) 2663,2732
Stuart (Kiowa) 4341,2115
Sugar City (Crowley) 3435,2319
Sugar Junction (Rio Grande) 1907,2837
Sugar (Prowers) 4052,2377
Sugarloaf (Boulder) 2371,893
Sullivan (Arapahoe) 2677,1171
Summerville (Boulder) 2379,861
Summitville (Rio Grande) 1604,2940
Sunbeam (Moffat) 704,421
Sunnyside (Boulder) 2386,903
Sunnyside (Mineral) 1383,2603
Sunset City (Fremont) 2349,2171
Sunset (Boulder) 2334,877
Sunshine (Boulder) 2396,854
Superior (Boulder) 2515,945
Swallows Nest [H] (Montezuma) 420,3117
Swallows (Pueblo) 2693,2263
Swan [H] (Chaffee) 1967,1952
Swink (Otero) 3457,2492
Switzerland Park (Boulder) 2354,905
Tabernash (Grand) 2108,907
Tabor (Boulder) 2573,867
Tacoma (La Plata) 861,2843
Tall Timber (Boulder) 2404,895
Tampa (Weld) 2947,791
Tanglewood Acres (Custer) 2257,2424
Tarryall (Park) 2321,1605
Telluride (San Miguel) 855,2512
Tercio (Las Animas) 2600,3258
Texas Creek (Fremont) 2249,2169
The Pinery (Douglas) 2776,1344
Thistledown (Ouray) 926,2470
Thomasville (Pitkin) 1575,1401
Thornburgh (Rio Blanco) 994,707
Thornton (Adams) 2633,1014
Thurman (Washington) 3699,1229
Tiffany (La Plata) 1001,3239
Tijeras (Las Animas) 2810,3201
Timnath (Larimer) 2629,487
Timpas (Otero) 3367,2649
Tincup (Gunnison) 1700,1887
Tioga (Huerfano) 2647,2743
Tobe (Las Animas) 3471,3126
Tobin (Logan) 3894,239
Todd Creek (Adams) 2694,927
Tolland (Gilpin) 2260,980
Tomah (Douglas) 2680,1465
Tomboy [H] (San Miguel) 891,2514
Tonville (Weld) 2796,902
Toonerville (Bent) 3748,2680
Toponas (Routt) 1526,841
Tordal Estates (Summit) 1973,1384
Torres (Rio Grande) 1850,2805
Torres (Las Animas) 2562,3244
Towaoc (Montezuma) 257,3072
Towner (Kiowa) 4412,2114
Trail Junction Picnic Grounds (El Paso) 2663,1784
Trapper (Routt) 1483,805
Treasure (Archuleta) 1368,3028
Trilby Corner (Larimer) 2573,514
Trimble (La Plata) 817,2948
Trinchera (Las Animas) 3198,3268
Trinidad (Las Animas) 2913,3166
Troublesome (Grand) 1838,848
Troutdale (Jefferson) 2403,1196
Truckton (El Paso) 3113,1916
Trujillo (Archuleta) 1312,3195
Trumbull (Jefferson) 2479,1495
Trump (Park) 2126,1820
Tuckerville (La Plata) 1046,2874
Tungsten [H] (Boulder) 2329,928
Turret (Chaffee) 1999,1984
Twelvemile Corner (Morgan) 3347,851
Twin Cedars (Douglas) 2511,1418
Twin Forks (Jefferson) 2481,1232
Twin Lakes (Adams) 2613,1048
Twin Lakes (Lake) 1765,1627
Twin Mills (Logan) 3745,449
Twin Spruce (Jefferson) 2399,995
Two Buttes (Baca) 4229,2843
Tyrone (Las Animas) 3096,2940
Una (Garfield) 718,1340
Uncompahgre (Montrose) 864,2161
Union (Morgan) 3522,608
Uravan (Montrose) 296,2145
Utah Junction (Adams) 2617,1068
Utaline (Mesa) 138,1531
Ute (Montrose) 580,2248
Utleyville (Baca) 3836,3081
Vail (Eagle) 1780,1182
Valdez (Las Animas) 2786,3203
Vallecito (La Plata) 981,2966
Valley View (Pueblo) 2619,2448
Vallie (Fremont) 2130,2183
Vallorso (Las Animas) 2822,3076
Valmont (Boulder) 2488,882
Vanadium (San Miguel) 757,2485
Vance Junction (San Miguel) 801,2512
Vancorum (Montrose) 378,2258
Vastine (Rio Grande) 1914,2784
Velasquez Plaza (Las Animas) 2735,3202
Vernal (Montrose) 858,2152
Vernon (Yuma) 4242,941
Vicksburg (Chaffee) 1766,1693
Victor (Teller) 2523,1936
Viejo San Acacio (Costilla) 2281,3134
Vigil (Las Animas) 750,3128
Vilas (Baca) 4202,2993
Villa Grove (Saguache) 2019,2297
Villegreen (Las Animas) 3528,3056
Vineland (Pueblo) 2941,2309
Viola [H] (Las Animas) 2849,3195
Vollmar (Weld) 2715,802
Vona (Kit Carson) 3992,1458
Vroman (Otero) 3344,2433
Vulcan [H] (Gunnison) 1369,2204
Wah Keeney Park (Jefferson) 2408,1177
Walden (Jackson) 1855,314
Walker (Weld) 2648,698
Wallace Village (Jefferson) 2560,1001
Wallstreet (Boulder) 2381,875
Walsenburg (Huerfano) 2739,2803
Walsh (Baca) 4307,2981
Waltonia (Larimer) 2401,577
Walts Corner (Las Animas) 3303,3167
Wandcrest Park (Jefferson) 2374,1356
Ward (Boulder) 2310,848
Wareland (Bent) 3705,1630
Warren (Weld) 2687,144
Warwick (Prowers) 4297,2393
Waterton (Jefferson) 2560,1312
Watkins (Adams) 2854,1113
Wattenberg (Weld) 2716,887
Wauneta (Yuma) 4273,664
Waunita Hot Springs (Gunnison) 1677,2078
Waverly (Larimer) 2576,321
Waverly (Alamosa) 1972,2949
Weaver (Mineral) 1405,2574
Weber (Montezuma) 537,2998
Webster (Park) 2175,1336
Welby (Adams) 2641,1039
Weldona (Morgan) 3240,634
Weller (Park) 2235,1345
Wellington (Larimer) 2616,348
Wellsville (Fremont) 2046,2108
Welty (Weld) 2608,647
West Burlington (Kit Carson) 4256,1454
West Farm (Prowers) 4121,2422
West Vail (Eagle) 1755,1190
West Vancorum (Montrose) 375,2261
Westcliffe (Custer) 2316,2392
Westcreek (Douglas) 2512,1583
Western Hills (Adams) 2618,1042
Westminster (Adams) 2594,1039
Weston (Las Animas) 2693,3195
Westplains (Logan) 3520,219
Wetmore (Custer) 2553,2313
Wezel [H] (Lincoln) 3560,1866
Wheat Ridge (Jefferson) 2569,1095
Wheeler Junction (Summit) 1919,1292
Wheelman (Boulder) 2391,904
Whispering Pine (Boulder) 2323,930
White River City (Rio Blanco) 671,787
Whitehorn (Fremont) 2068,1983
Whitepine (Gunnison) 1748,2058
Whiterock (Pueblo) 3155,2612
Whitewater (Mesa) 493,1657
Wideawake [H] (Gilpin) 2300,1025
Widefield (El Paso) 2782,1919
Wiggins (Morgan) 3178,726
Wigwam (El Paso) 2833,2074
Wiladel (Washington) 3824,1110
Wild Horse (Cheyenne) 3833,1842
Wild Horse (Pueblo) 2812,2242
Wildcat (Weld) 2688,703
Wiley (Prowers) 4020,2374
Will-O-The-Wisp (Park) 2364,1335
Willard (Logan) 3529,467
Willey Lumber Camp (Jackson) 2082,501
Williamsburg (Fremont) 2513,2197
Wilson Place (Moffat) 294,234
Windsor (Weld) 2679,528
Winfield (Chaffee) 1727,1704
Wingo (Pitkin) 1386,1407
Winter Park (Grand) 2155,989
Wolcott (Eagle) 1596,1128
Wolhurst (Arapahoe) 2594,1251
Wondervu (Boulder) 2377,966
Woodland Park (Teller) 2576,1710
Woodmoor (El Paso) 2705,1625
Woodrow (Washington) 3469,918
Woody Creek (Pitkin) 1460,1469
Wray (Yuma) 4296,837
Xenia (Washington) 3617,779
Yampa (Routt) 1467,766
Yankee (Clear Creek) 2238,1043
Yellow Jacket (Montezuma) 277,2809
Yoder (El Paso) 3088,1836
Yorkville (Fremont) 2426,2268
Yuma (Yuma) 3992,806
Zamara (Las Animas) 2648,3177
Zinzer (Rio Grande) 1918,2844
Zuni (Adams) 2603,1065





WorkingMaps.com is a Project of FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc.
All Content (c)FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc. 2003-2011