Return to WorkingMaps.com

PRESS BACK ON YOUR BROWSER WHEN DONE
State of New York (Long Island Only)
thumb/nysouththumblarge.gif
Description: Zip Code Map of the State of New York (NYC, Long Island, and Extreme Southern Part of the State).
Base Cost: $21.00
Size (in inches): 66" Wide x 30" Tall
Size (in feet): 5.5 Feet Wide x 2.5 Feet Tall
Output Formats Available
  • Printed Map
  • PDF via Instant Download (stored as vector not raster, so you can zoom in without loss of resolution)
  • Adobe Illustrator Ver PC (stored as vector, fully layered, with each line, polygon, or text type stored on its own layer for easy manipulation)
  • SVG (text based vector format compatible with Illustrator 10)
Number of ZIP Codes Indexed: 814
Number of Populated Places Indexed: 1317

Map Includes the Following Layers:
  • State Lines
  • Cities and Town Boundaries and Labels
  • County Boundaries and Labels
  • ZIP Code Boundaries and Labels
  • Major Roads and Labels
This map shows ZIP Code boundaries and labels. The index includes the map coordinates for all ZIP Codes that fall within the map coverage, including those associated with P.O. boxes or other delivery points not assigned to a range of street addresses. The index also includes precise x,y coordinates of populated places and neighborhoods, including those that are too small to label on the map itself.

Full Key to Map Showing X,Y Coordinates to the Features of Your Map

ZIP Code Index for Map:
State of New York (Southern Section)
ZIP Code Map

ZIPS with an * are associated with Post Office Boxes or delivery places not assigned to a range of street addresses. The x,y coordinates correspond to the rulers that run along the top (x) and side (y) of your map.

00501* 2398,1371
00544* 2396,1374
06390 3497,637
10001 1355,1503
10002 1358,1541
10003 1379,1517
10004 1287,1587
10005 1347,1566
10006* 1331,1558
10007 1322,1547
10008* 1338,1550
10009 1372,1528
10010* 1364,1514
10011 1350,1514
10012 1331,1536
10013 1349,1548
10014 1340,1527
10015* 1357,1548
10016 1387,1496
10017 1354,1492
10018 1334,1489
10019 1364,1477
10020* 1367,1484
10021 1389,1467
10022 1381,1484
10023 1344,1478
10024 1374,1449
10025 1383,1433
10026 1399,1425
10027 1396,1410
10028 1372,1456
10029 1405,1441
10030 1405,1401
10031 1401,1382
10032 1407,1372
10033 1415,1353
10034 1429,1321
10035 1387,1418
10036 1355,1485
10037 1400,1394
10038 1345,1559
10039 1423,1373
10040 1421,1333
10041* 1333,1564
10043* 1373,1483
10044 1387,1475
10045* 1328,1556
10046* 1334,1551
10047* 1332,1555
10048* 1335,1552
10055* 1372,1485
10060* 1354,1507
10069 1344,1463
10072* 1344,1490
10079* 1338,1550
10080* 1367,1572
10081* 1339,1551
10082* 1361,1459
10087* 1372,1492
10090* 1346,1555
10094* 1338,1550
10095* 1345,1529
10096* 1338,1550
10098* 1353,1509
10099* 1354,1505
10101* 1358,1473
10102* 1365,1477
10103* 1371,1485
10104* 1369,1480
10105* 1368,1475
10106* 1363,1472
10107* 1364,1473
10108* 1354,1482
10109* 1354,1482
10110* 1355,1510
10111* 1368,1484
10112* 1366,1483
10113* 1344,1509
10114* 1344,1509
10115* 1381,1404
10116* 1394,1405
10117* 1353,1497
10118* 1355,1499
10119 1339,1496
10120* 1360,1499
10121* 1351,1496
10122* 1357,1498
10123* 1355,1495
10124* 1379,1484
10125* 1343,1496
10126* 1374,1484
10128 1422,1450
10129* 1354,1490
10130* 1343,1495
10131* 1401,1447
10132* 1364,1444
10133* 1361,1459
10138* 1355,1490
10149* 1358,1473
10150* 1378,1484
10151* 1371,1475
10152* 1374,1479
10153* 1372,1506
10154* 1367,1497
10155* 1378,1477
10156* 1369,1503
10157* 1368,1504
10158* 1379,1484
10159* 1362,1513
10160* 1362,1513
10161* 1351,1503
10162 1411,1467
10163* 1377,1491
10164* 1372,1492
10165* 1364,1491
10166* 1371,1490
10167* 1374,1489
10168* 1363,1493
10169* 1369,1490
10170* 1369,1495
10171* 1370,1484
10172* 1373,1490
10173* 1368,1494
10174* 1369,1494
10175* 1363,1487
10176* 1367,1493
10177* 1369,1490
10178* 1367,1500
10179* 1372,1491
10184* 1338,1550
10185* 1354,1482
10196* 1338,1550
10197* 1379,1484
10199* 1352,1508
10203* 1334,1553
10211* 1357,1524
10212* 1334,1558
10213* 1338,1546
10242* 1352,1509
10249* 1350,1511
10256* 1334,1557
10257* 1338,1550
10258* 1338,1550
10259* 1371,1492
10260* 1333,1563
10261* 1372,1492
10265* 1333,1564
10268* 1333,1564
10269* 1338,1567
10270* 1338,1563
10271* 1333,1561
10272* 1340,1482
10273* 1342,1556
10274* 1334,1564
10275* 1331,1567
10276* 1358,1522
10277* 1328,1544
10278* 1334,1551
10279* 1335,1557
10280 1330,1559
10281* 1325,1563
10282* 1330,1566
10285* 1329,1554
10286* 1333,1564
10292* 1342,1557
10301 1239,1715
10302 1200,1670
10303 1159,1684
10304 1243,1725
10305 1259,1752
10306 1219,1772
10307 1086,1863
10308 1188,1799
10309 1112,1844
10310 1221,1684
10311* 1157,1701
10312 1161,1822
10313* 1213,1696
10314 1129,1712
10451 1428,1396
10452 1430,1366
10453 1440,1352
10454 1432,1410
10455* 1443,1399
10456 1445,1378
10457 1454,1361
10458 1470,1319
10459 1459,1395
10460 1476,1354
10461 1517,1344
10462 1500,1363
10463 1439,1296
10464 1598,1348
10465 1541,1393
10466 1513,1294
10467 1479,1307
10468 1450,1330
10469 1514,1330
10470 1486,1277
10471 1445,1261
10472 1487,1376
10473 1499,1394
10474 1464,1426
10475 1543,1301
10499* 1428,1391
10501 1605,712
10502 1517,1116
10503 1463,1090
10504 1630,1005
10505* 1600,613
10506 1740,829
10507 1662,767
10509 1693,481
10510 1508,920
10511 1387,731
10512 1570,440
10514 1570,873
10516 1413,466
10517* 1471,686
10518 1770,723
10519 1694,605
10520 1459,834
10521* 1405,779
10522 1488,1104
10523 1518,1062
10524 1409,601
10526 1745,680
10527 1587,657
10528 1644,1162
10530 1528,1092
10532 1555,976
10533 1494,1070
10535 1553,628
10536 1712,738
10537 1461,596
10538 1605,1198
10540* 1624,635
10541 1594,583
10542* 1584,574
10543 1616,1182
10545* 1476,888
10546 1549,838
10547 1503,657
10548 1399,770
10549 1614,749
10550 1519,1256
10551* 1533,1270
10552 1535,1236
10553 1538,1264
10557* 1508,1258
10558* 1518,1254
10560 1774,634
10562 1452,851
10566 1424,688
10567 1495,709
10570 1556,947
10571* 1543,938
10572* 1557,924
10573 1688,1073
10576 1818,816
10577 1648,1066
10578 1684,647
10579 1503,521
10580 1665,1211
10583 1583,1133
10587* 1613,649
10588 1515,648
10589 1650,620
10590 1838,744
10591 1495,993
10594 1589,953
10595 1597,967
10596* 1370,754
10597 1746,707
10598 1614,659
10601 1607,1079
10602* 1592,1073
10603 1574,1053
10604 1646,1097
10605 1619,1105
10606 1580,1080
10607 1550,1069
10610* 1596,1071
10701 1466,1223
10702* 1449,1227
10703 1467,1200
10704 1495,1246
10705 1457,1249
10706 1488,1142
10707 1540,1163
10708 1511,1227
10709 1549,1201
10710 1516,1183
10801 1595,1227
10802* 1579,1253
10803 1555,1285
10804 1576,1216
10805 1581,1296
10901 1173,921
10910* 1157,727
10911* 1337,666
10912* 984,766
10913 1385,1032
10914* 1111,525
10915* 920,334
10916 1042,497
10917 1200,651
10918 1057,619
10919 914,360
10920 1402,895
10921 904,654
10922* 1330,636
10923 1309,848
10924 828,674
10925 1024,806
10926 1204,707
10927 1367,849
10928 1305,623
10930 1185,610
10931 1161,948
10932* 808,432
10933* 766,600
10940 782,518
10941 859,414
10943* 856,481
10949* 1120,637
10950 1072,728
10952 1247,1009
10953* 1235,539
10954 1318,1001
10956 1338,916
10958 835,609
10959* 871,792
10960 1427,954
10962 1362,1017
10963 744,432
10964 1434,1086
10965 1318,1044
10968 1422,1072
10969 779,711
10970 1244,845
10973 813,579
10974 1108,913
10975 1145,739
10976 1423,1101
10977 1275,909
10979* 978,866
10980 1276,781
10981* 1010,662
10982* 1221,967
10983 1393,1087
10984 1309,838
10985 909,279
10986 1334,756
10987 1137,757
10988* 708,696
10989 1395,953
10990 901,738
10992 1156,515
10993 1359,816
10994 1368,939
10996 1355,565
10997* 1368,547
10998 733,661
11001 1665,1551
11002* 1670,1526
11003 1675,1564
11004 1671,1504
11005 1672,1475
11010 1711,1556
11020 1662,1457
11021 1647,1433
11022* 1629,1429
11023 1651,1412
11024 1629,1401
11025* 1643,1415
11026* 1654,1452
11027* 1635,1417
11030 1687,1407
11040 1708,1479
11041* 1695,1518
11042 1682,1482
11043* 1683,1476
11044* 1690,1511
11050 1681,1353
11051* 1679,1356
11052* 1673,1350
11053* 1671,1354
11054* 1691,1369
11055* 1670,1356
11096 1632,1677
11099* 1690,1511
11101 1412,1505
11102 1431,1472
11103 1463,1477
11104 1414,1512
11105 1444,1454
11106 1425,1484
11109* 1401,1504
11120* 1400,1504
11201 1360,1583
11202* 1353,1577
11203 1424,1648
11204 1372,1677
11205 1398,1587
11206 1412,1570
11207 1473,1632
11208 1490,1604
11209 1317,1685
11210 1412,1674
11211 1393,1555
11212 1446,1630
11213 1421,1613
11214 1353,1717
11215 1364,1635
11216 1378,1612
11217 1344,1600
11218 1380,1666
11219 1358,1659
11220 1335,1670
11221 1428,1588
11222 1402,1527
11223 1383,1723
11224 1361,1758
11225 1400,1622
11226 1399,1654
11228 1339,1695
11229 1412,1720
11230 1390,1689
11231 1342,1611
11232 1347,1648
11233 1435,1599
11234 1474,1689
11235 1410,1740
11236 1463,1666
11237 1430,1561
11238 1390,1600
11239 1484,1651
11240* 1357,1575
11241* 1356,1581
11242* 1357,1576
11243* 1357,1577
11244* 1357,1586
11245* 1358,1589
11247* 1435,1561
11248* 1354,1572
11249* 1355,1581
11251* 1355,1577
11252* 1317,1710
11254* 1355,1573
11255* 1355,1577
11256* 1359,1578
11351* 1536,1485
11352* 1540,1476
11354 1543,1473
11355 1545,1501
11356 1517,1439
11357 1553,1439
11358 1573,1490
11359* 1591,1429
11360 1589,1450
11361 1599,1473
11362 1643,1479
11363 1627,1457
11364 1618,1501
11365 1577,1510
11366 1576,1527
11367 1548,1533
11368 1509,1504
11369 1485,1467
11370 1476,1438
11371 1484,1458
11372 1472,1497
11373 1482,1515
11374 1501,1528
11375 1523,1543
11377 1450,1515
11378 1452,1537
11379 1480,1552
11380* 1537,1434
11381* 1479,1544
11385 1471,1570
11386* 1460,1567
11390* 1549,1439
11405* 1582,1567
11411 1649,1585
11412 1613,1564
11413 1630,1602
11414 1496,1640
11415 1538,1553
11416 1512,1594
11417 1517,1603
11418 1531,1574
11419 1538,1595
11420 1551,1607
11421 1505,1573
11422 1642,1633
11423 1602,1553
11424* 1538,1543
11425* 1599,1599
11426 1657,1523
11427 1619,1533
11428 1627,1540
11429 1639,1558
11430 1597,1683
11431* 1565,1566
11432 1576,1551
11433 1586,1572
11434 1595,1592
11435 1568,1584
11436 1577,1611
11439* 1577,1536
11451* 1568,1564
11499* 1584,1642
11501 1751,1506
11507 1726,1454
11509 1653,1731
11510 1782,1596
11514 1775,1483
11516 1641,1658
11518 1720,1656
11520 1809,1620
11530 1758,1521
11531* 1736,1523
11535* 1751,1526
11536* 1739,1523
11542 1752,1315
11545 1836,1384
11547 1736,1378
11548 1772,1401
11549* 1789,1539
11550 1736,1558
11551* 1768,1551
11552 1738,1550
11553 1771,1529
11554 1840,1539
11555* 1797,1546
11556* 1771,1557
11557 1696,1686
11558 1733,1714
11559 1668,1703
11560 1792,1291
11561 1719,1732
11563 1713,1631
11565 1713,1596
11566 1848,1667
11568 1794,1436
11569 1812,1712
11570 1756,1611
11571* 1748,1613
11572 1718,1681
11575 1824,1605
11576 1738,1416
11577 1752,1456
11579 1737,1354
11580 1694,1578
11581 1675,1631
11582* 1677,1619
11590 1815,1481
11592* 1750,1612
11594* 1800,1477
11595* 1817,1474
11596 1744,1474
11597* 1871,1465
11598 1674,1669
11599* 1774,1514
11690* 1607,1718
11691 1588,1676
11692 1579,1731
11693 1534,1728
11694 1517,1753
11695* 1480,1767
11697 1443,1781
11701 2016,1619
11702 2164,1623
11703 2094,1498
11704 2052,1525
11705 2393,1493
11706 2269,1614
11707* 2093,1557
11708* 1998,1572
11709 1843,1255
11710 1869,1607
11713 2514,1402
11714 1912,1486
11715 2412,1454
11716 2312,1432
11717 2168,1430
11718 2158,1513
11719 2553,1412
11720 2354,1293
11721 2054,1289
11722 2240,1431
11724 1954,1330
11725 2140,1343
11726 2015,1581
11727 2407,1288
11729 2095,1460
11730 2318,1518
11731 2100,1302
11732 1854,1338
11733 2337,1199
11735 1959,1520
11736* 1959,1507
11737* 1957,1506
11738 2405,1335
11739* 2282,1515
11740 2047,1306
11741 2373,1395
11742 2407,1369
11743 2056,1339
11746 2062,1383
11747 2017,1435
11749 2261,1387
11750* 1991,1327
11751 2217,1501
11752 2246,1472
11753 1853,1431
11754 2183,1254
11755 2315,1302
11756 1889,1528
11757 2043,1563
11758 1940,1700
11760* 2223,1361
11762 1963,1593
11763 2470,1359
11764 2492,1193
11765 1845,1306
11766 2417,1158
11767 2291,1343
11768 2120,1247
11769 2295,1492
11770 2267,1634
11771 1876,1255
11772 2444,1423
11773* 1898,1373
11774* 1959,1506
11775* 1892,1371
11776 2388,1237
11777 2375,1186
11778 2518,1174
11779 2314,1405
11780 2271,1232
11782 2561,1492
11783 1901,1645
11784 2408,1309
11786 2571,1167
11787 2200,1313
11788 2220,1372
11789 2473,1164
11790 2269,1214
11791 1892,1370
11792 2599,1176
11793 1886,1697
11794* 2308,1227
11795 2126,1542
11796 2345,1507
11797 1931,1400
11798 2048,1487
11801 1871,1457
11802* 1861,1458
11803 1935,1435
11804 1951,1469
11815* 1883,1460
11819* 1865,1461
11853* 1852,1422
11854* 1894,1478
11855* 1871,1465
11901 2862,1258
11930 3464,1036
11931* 2842,1170
11932 3209,1154
11933 2692,1213
11934 2689,1395
11935 3025,1058
11937 3421,1000
11939 3160,877
11940 2715,1360
11941 2758,1330
11942 2910,1304
11944 3114,956
11946 3002,1250
11947 2913,1157
11948 2943,1122
11949 2682,1317
11950 2623,1389
11951 2643,1465
11952 2946,1068
11953 2504,1276
11954 3567,1004
11955 2653,1366
11956 3020,1087
11957 3388,761
11958 3020,1011
11959 2873,1319
11960 2769,1372
11961 2560,1200
11962 3255,1180
11963 3131,1080
11964 3200,985
11965 3174,928
11967 2594,1426
11968 3060,1201
11969* 3119,1242
11970 2913,1176
11971 3069,962
11972 2776,1358
11973* 2570,1284
11975 3276,1152
11976 3167,1185
11977 2814,1350
11978 2991,1321
11980 2540,1372
12404 1051,17
12420 897,155
12428 841,81
12435 749,71
12440 1113,11
12446 991,60
12458 874,24
12483* 842,156
12489 933,23
12508 1386,346
12510* 1571,132
12511* 1361,322
12512* 1352,310
12515 1241,148
12518 1291,519
12520 1319,504
12522 1745,69
12524 1406,339
12525 1123,124
12527* 1384,362
12528 1308,90
12531 1689,343
12533 1555,303
12537* 1395,270
12538 1402,23
12540 1606,174
12542 1321,247
12543 1089,412
12545 1658,18
12547 1330,163
12548 1206,158
12549 1121,370
12550 1249,345
12551* 1265,336
12552* 1265,336
12553 1251,422
12555* 1303,383
12561 1147,60
12563 1768,396
12564 1769,254
12566 940,230
12568* 1231,219
12569 1497,17
12570 1659,228
12575 1133,435
12577 1208,518
12582 1632,279
12584* 1256,460
12585 1633,56
12586 1085,279
12588* 900,202
12589 1100,217
12590 1386,204
12592 1764,9
12594 1819,118
12601 1428,220
12603 1439,143
12701 527,202
12719 305,430
12720 358,126
12721 850,299
12722* 896,267
12723 205,12
12726 208,125
12727 242,181
12729 589,349
12732 331,338
12733 661,101
12734 490,72
12737 439,417
12738 705,177
12742 525,89
12743 406,330
12746 607,459
12747 566,42
12748 308,18
12749 380,128
12751 574,138
12752 226,149
12754 454,11
12759 588,23
12762 442,149
12763 738,143
12764 246,287
12769* 836,179
12770 384,484
12771 734,545
12775 665,214
12777 553,326
12778 426,197
12779 591,64
12780 498,540
12781* 820,222
12783 405,51
12784 645,156
12785 694,402
12786 395,159
12788 672,24
12789 704,86
12790 723,298
12792 279,370


Populated Place Index
[H] = historical, no longer exists
[S] = subdivision or neighborhood

Abrams Landing (Suffolk) 3434,1082
Adams Corners (Putnam) 1507,615
Adelphi (Kings) 1394,1611
Airmont (Rockland) 1212,995
Alberts Landing (Suffolk) 3418,1066
Albertson (Nassau) 1746,1465
Alden Manor (Nassau) 1667,1584
Alewife Brook Landing (Suffolk) 3284,1029
Allen Corners (Putnam) 1603,440
Amagansett (Suffolk) 3393,1111
Amawalk (Westchester) 1590,709
Amity Harbor (Suffolk) 2022,1620
Amity (Orange) 834,756
Amityville (Suffolk) 2000,1597
Annadale (Richmond) 1163,1818
Annsville (Westchester) 1412,685
Antrim (Rockland) 1183,962
Apaquogue (Suffolk) 3320,1160
Aquebogue (Suffolk) 2861,1176
Archville (Westchester) 1492,958
Arden (Orange) 1166,740
Ardonia (Ulster) 1241,146
Ardsley (Westchester) 1515,1121
Ardsley-on-Hudson (Westchester) 1485,1101
Arlington (Dutchess) 1432,112
Arlington (Richmond) 1173,1688
Armawalk (Westchester) 1585,710
Armonk (Westchester) 1654,947
Arrochar (Richmond) 1277,1735
Arshamonaque (Suffolk) 3114,952
Art Village (Suffolk) 3090,1256
Arthur Manor (Westchester) 1573,1170
Arthursburg (Dutchess) 1572,208
Arverne (Queens) 1584,1739
Asharoken (Suffolk) 2053,1228
Astoria (Queens) 1429,1476
Atlantic Beach (Nassau) 1659,1740
Atlantique (Suffolk) 2275,1644
Awosting (Ulster) 1002,161
Babylon (Suffolk) 2101,1570
Baileys Gap (Ulster) 1319,120
Baileytown (Orange) 1243,689
Baileyville (Orange) 797,455
Baiting Hollow (Suffolk) 2731,1164
Baker Corner (Dutchess) 1802,262
Baldwin Harbor (Nassau) 1790,1662
Baldwin Place (Putnam) 1593,622
Baldwin (Nassau) 1789,1637
Balmville (Orange) 1309,353
Banksville (Westchester) 1735,923
Bardonia (Rockland) 1343,979
Barnegat (Dutchess) 1380,207
Barnes Hole (Suffolk) 3404,1073
Barnes Landing (Suffolk) 3412,1065
Barnum Corners (Putnam) 1815,451
Barnum Island (Nassau) 1752,1714
Barryville (Sullivan) 328,455
Bath Beach (Kings) 1352,1725
Baxter Estates (Nassau) 1686,1376
Bay Colony (Nassau) 1805,1676
Bay Park (Nassau) 1722,1673
Bay Point (Suffolk) 3202,1075
Bay Ridge (Kings) 1340,1681
Bay Shore (Suffolk) 2189,1524
Bay View (Suffolk) 3084,1024
Bay Wood (Suffolk) 2137,1488
Bayberry Dunes (Suffolk) 2474,1566
Bayberry Park (Westchester) 1595,1213
Baychester (Bronx) 1524,1342
Bayport (Suffolk) 2404,1497
Bayside (Queens) 1598,1477
Bayville (Nassau) 1830,1260
Beach Hampton (Suffolk) 3433,1103
Beacon Hills (Dutchess) 1404,388
Beacon (Dutchess) 1359,396
Bedford Center (Westchester) 1712,807
Bedford Hills (Westchester) 1671,783
Bedford Park (Bronx) 1474,1330
Bedford (Westchester) 1728,830
Bedford-Stuyvesant (Kings) 1419,1607
Beech Hill (Westchester) 1546,1156
Beechhurst (Queens) 1567,1443
Beechmont Woods (Westchester) 1595,1231
Beechmont (Westchester) 1584,1237
Beekman (Dutchess) 1637,232
Beixedon Estates (Suffolk) 3093,984
Bellaire (Queens) 1626,1556
Belle Harbor (Queens) 1527,1763
Belle Terre (Suffolk) 2374,1171
Bellerose Terrace (Nassau) 1657,1546
Bellerose (Nassau) 1669,1540
Bellmore (Nassau) 1879,1616
Bellport (Suffolk) 2526,1465
Bellvale (Orange) 993,779
Bellview Beach (Suffolk) 2695,1420
Bensonhurst (Kings) 1364,1728
Benton Corners (Ulster) 1109,116
Berea (Orange) 1128,372
Bergen Beach (Kings) 1460,1699
Berkshire Terrace (Putnam) 1653,401
Bethel (Sullivan) 367,151
Bethpage (Nassau) 1926,1503
Big Island (Orange) 888,678
Billings (Dutchess) 1579,145
Biltmore Shores (Nassau) 1947,1621
Bird Grove (Nassau) 1620,1382
Black Lake (Sullivan) 378,207
Blauvelt (Rockland) 1388,1046
Bloomfield (Richmond) 1159,1717
Blooming Grove (Orange) 1115,542
Bloomingburg (Sullivan) 843,334
Blue Point (Suffolk) 2421,1488
Bohemia (Suffolk) 2331,1454
Bonnie Crest (Westchester) 1581,1195
Borden Estate (Ulster) 1135,269
Borough Park (Kings) 1360,1681
Boutonville (Westchester) 1813,750
Breezy Point (Queens) 1441,1793
Brentwood (Suffolk) 2185,1441
Brewster Heights (Putnam) 1733,532
Brewster Hill (Putnam) 1763,505
Brewster (Putnam) 1750,544
Briarcliff Manor (Westchester) 1532,921
Bridgehampton (Suffolk) 3222,1171
Bridgeville (Sullivan) 644,219
Brighton Beach (Kings) 1403,1763
Brightwaters (Suffolk) 2165,1530
Brinckerhoff (Dutchess) 1469,335
Broad Channel (Queens) 1557,1722
Broadway Junction (Kings) 1465,1615
Brockway (Dutchess) 1350,358
Bronx (Bronx) 1496,1359
Bronxdale (Bronx) 1496,1358
Bronxville Heights (Westchester) 1518,1187
Bronxville (Westchester) 1531,1228
Brookhaven (Suffolk) 2552,1431
Brooklyn Heights (Kings) 1361,1590
Brooklyn Manor (Queens) 1523,1587
Brooklyn (Kings) 1411,1656
Brookville (Nassau) 1829,1404
Brownsell Corner (Rockland) 1351,899
Brownsville (Kings) 1444,1639
Bruynswick (Ulster) 1073,177
Bryn Mawr Park (Westchester) 1495,1217
Buchanan (Westchester) 1402,753
Buckhout Corners (Westchester) 1538,940
Bull Mine (Orange) 1116,606
Bullet Hole (Putnam) 1561,560
Bulls Head (Richmond) 1177,1725
Bullville (Orange) 928,347
Bulsontown (Rockland) 1316,757
Burlingham (Sullivan) 905,280
Burnside (Orange) 1099,472
Bushville (Orange) 704,604
Bushville (Sullivan) 503,102
Bushwick Junction (Queens) 1455,1559
Bushwick (Kings) 1444,1590
Butlerville (Westchester) 1691,617
Cahoonzie (Orange) 546,493
Calverton (Suffolk) 2735,1237
Cambria Heights (Queens) 1644,1584
Camp Hill (Rockland) 1278,867
Campbell Hall Junction (Orange) 1041,468
Campbell Hall (Orange) 1039,476
Canarsie (Kings) 1466,1664
Canoe Place (Suffolk) 3001,1253
Carle Place (Nassau) 1783,1495
Carmel Hills (Putnam) 1691,535
Carmel Park Estates (Putnam) 1617,408
Carmel (Putnam) 1679,498
Castle Point (Dutchess) 1369,334
Castleton Corners (Richmond) 1221,1715
Cecil Park (Westchester) 1544,1173
Cedar Cliff (Orange) 1367,275
Cedar Flats (Rockland) 1308,786
Cedar Knolls (Westchester) 1521,1213
Cedar Manor (Queens) 1586,1592
Cedarhurst (Nassau) 1662,1690
Centenary (Rockland) 1375,878
Center Moriches (Suffolk) 2689,1395
Centereach (Suffolk) 2344,1322
Centerport (Suffolk) 2037,1292
Centerville (Suffolk) 2789,1142
Central Islip (Suffolk) 2234,1425
Central Nyack (Rockland) 1395,1001
Central Valley (Orange) 1199,655
Centre Island (Nassau) 1877,1272
Chappaqua (Westchester) 1597,899
Charleston (Richmond) 1096,1830
Chauncey (Westchester) 1501,1133
Chelsea (Dutchess) 1361,323
Chelsea (Richmond) 1141,1735
Cherry Grove (Suffolk) 2365,1615
Chester Hill Park (Westchester) 1542,1249
Chester (Orange) 1033,613
Chestnut Ridge (Rockland) 1279,1018
Chimney Corners (Westchester) 1436,800
Chinatown (New York) 1357,1559
Circleville (Orange) 905,392
City Island (Bronx) 1585,1361
Clason Point (Bronx) 1406,1427
Clifton (Richmond) 1271,1704
Clintondale (Ulster) 1263,117
Clove Valley (Dutchess) 1662,195
Clove (Dutchess) 1676,142
Cobb (Suffolk) 3164,1228
Cochecton Center (Sullivan) 246,195
Cochecton (Sullivan) 160,121
Cold Spring Harbor (Suffolk) 1948,1315
Cold Spring (Putnam) 1379,520
Coldenham (Orange) 1158,369
Collabar (Orange) 978,361
College Point (Queens) 1521,1450
Colonial Acres (Westchester) 1609,1171
Colonial Heights (Westchester) 1520,1196
Commack (Suffolk) 2131,1351
Concord (Richmond) 1263,1721
Coney Island (Kings) 1365,1764
Congers (Rockland) 1398,917
Continental Village (Putnam) 1437,637
Coopers Corners (Sullivan) 499,167
Copiague (Suffolk) 2019,1593
Coram (Suffolk) 2452,1303
Cornwall Landing (Orange) 1328,487
Cornwall-on-Hudson (Orange) 1311,485
Corona (Queens) 1507,1511
Cove Neck (Nassau) 1893,1300
Crab Meadow (Suffolk) 2084,1232
Crafts (Putnam) 1662,554
Cragsmoor (Ulster) 899,157
Craigville (Orange) 1068,578
Crawford (Ulster) 962,182
Crestwood Gardens (Westchester) 1543,1183
Crestwood (Westchester) 1539,1195
Crofts Corners (Putnam) 1477,599
Crompond (Westchester) 1481,702
Cronomer Valley (Orange) 1255,327
Cross River (Westchester) 1758,743
Croton Falls (Westchester) 1704,619
Croton Heights (Westchester) 1573,771
Croton-on-Hudson (Westchester) 1456,831
Crotonville (Westchester) 1480,861
Crown Heights (Dutchess) 1389,199
Crugers (Westchester) 1420,795
Crystal Brook (Suffolk) 2403,1188
Crystal Run (Orange) 954,471
Cuddebackville (Orange) 676,465
Culvertown (Sullivan) 714,331
Cutchogue Station (Suffolk) 3000,1057
Cutchogue (Suffolk) 3014,1072
Davis Park (Suffolk) 2457,1575
Deans Corner (Putnam) 1732,575
Deer Park (Suffolk) 2094,1472
Deerfield (Suffolk) 3152,1177
Deforest Corners (Putnam) 1822,471
Denniston (Orange) 1211,465
Dennytown (Putnam) 1473,508
Denton (Orange) 886,553
Dering Harbor (Suffolk) 3162,945
Devon (Suffolk) 3433,1083
Diddell (Dutchess) 1484,218
Ditch Plains (Suffolk) 3638,1001
Divinity Hill (Suffolk) 3324,1154
Dix Hills (Suffolk) 2084,1409
Dobbs Ferry (Westchester) 1483,1116
Dogtail Corners (Dutchess) 1836,137
Dongan Hills (Richmond) 1251,1751
Doodletown (Rockland) 1330,699
Douglaston (Queens) 1631,1475
Dover Furnace (Dutchess) 1771,120
Drewville Heights (Putnam) 1729,553
Dunwoodie Heights (Westchester) 1492,1248
Dunwoodie (Westchester) 1496,1243
Durland (Orange) 995,731
Durlandville (Orange) 905,633
Dutch Hollow (Orange) 1034,781
Dutchess Junction (Dutchess) 1350,441
Dwaarkill (Ulster) 1032,191
Dykemans (Putnam) 1747,490
Dyker Heights (Kings) 1346,1700
Eagle Valley (Orange) 1088,918
East Atlantic Beach (Nassau) 1631,1444
East Brentwood (Suffolk) 2201,1424
East Chester (Orange) 1027,625
East Cochecton (Sullivan) 209,106
East Coldenham (Orange) 1206,377
East Cutchogue (Suffolk) 3030,1047
East Elmhurst (Queens) 1501,1490
East Farmingdale (Suffolk) 1999,1523
East Fishkill (Dutchess) 1548,319
East Flatbush (Kings) 1433,1650
East Garden City (Nassau) 1658,1433
East Hampton (Suffolk) 3349,1128
East Hauppauge (Suffolk) 2288,1358
East Hills (Nassau) 1763,1435
East Irvington (Westchester) 1508,1067
East Islip (Suffolk) 2255,1511
East Marion (Suffolk) 3167,893
East Massapequa (Nassau) 1980,1606
East Meadow (Nassau) 1842,1550
East Middletown (Orange) 889,495
East Moriches (Suffolk) 2721,1387
East New York (Kings) 1485,1630
East Northport (Suffolk) 2094,1303
East Norwich (Nassau) 1863,1354
East Patchogue (Suffolk) 2463,1453
East Quogue (Suffolk) 2918,1327
East Rockaway (Nassau) 1722,1660
East Setauket (Suffolk) 2333,1199
East Shoreham (Suffolk) 2583,1186
East Tremont (Bronx) 1469,1366
East Walden (Orange) 1151,321
East White Plains (Westchester) 1620,1077
East Williston (Nassau) 1756,1487
East Woods (Westchester) 1852,816
Eastchester (Bronx) 1537,1301
Eastchester (Westchester) 1532,1302
Eastern Parkway (Kings) 1422,1627
Eastport (Suffolk) 2752,1355
Eastside (Suffolk) 3403,1067
Eastview (Westchester) 1529,1016
Eatons Neck (Suffolk) 2007,1226
Eden (Orange) 790,727
Edenville (Orange) 882,744
Edgemere (Queens) 1615,1730
Eldred (Sullivan) 356,382
Elm Park (Richmond) 1191,1689
Elmhurst (Queens) 1488,1527
Elmont (Nassau) 1672,1574
Elmsford (Westchester) 1540,1055
Elmsmere (Westchester) 1544,1242
Eltingville (Richmond) 1175,1816
Elwood (Suffolk) 2084,1349
Emerson Hill (Richmond) 1250,1721
Fair Harbor (Suffolk) 2260,1648
Fair Oaks (Orange) 876,403
Fairview (Westchester) 1565,1072
Far Rockaway (Queens) 1629,1716
Farmers Mills (Putnam) 1612,403
Farmingdale (Orange) 1070,556
Farmingdale (Nassau) 1967,1519
Farmingville (Suffolk) 2423,1359
Felters Corners (Rockland) 1326,848
Field Corners (Putnam) 1718,471
Finchville (Orange) 702,523
Finnegans Corners (Orange) 935,609
Fire Island Pines (Suffolk) 2388,1605
Fire Island (Suffolk) 2303,1634
Fireplace Lodge Girls Camp (Suffolk) 3379,1000
Fireplace (Suffolk) 3379,1004
Firthcliffe Heights (Orange) 1265,481
Firthcliffe (Orange) 1279,494
Fishers Island (Suffolk) 3507,688
Fishkill Landing [H] (Dutchess) 1344,372
Fishkill Plains (Dutchess) 1508,241
Fishkill (Dutchess) 1436,348
Flanders (Suffolk) 2874,1236
Flatbush (Kings) 1401,1653
Flatlands (Kings) 1429,1698
Fleetwood (Westchester) 1527,1247
Flint (Ulster) 1172,204
Floral Park (Nassau) 1680,1540
Florida (Orange) 940,660
Flower Hill (Nassau) 1703,1416
Flushing (Queens) 1554,1482
Flying Point (Suffolk) 3166,1238
Fordham (Bronx) 1460,1346
Forest Glen (Ulster) 1179,106
Forest Hills (Queens) 1519,1556
Forest Knolls (Westchester) 1593,1225
Forestburg (Sullivan) 501,346
Forsonville (Putnam) 1408,596
Fort Clinton (Rockland) 1345,671
Fort Greene (Kings) 1390,1592
Fort Hamilton (Kings) 1320,1705
Fort Hill (Suffolk) 2004,1302
Fort Jay (New York) 1336,1597
Fort Montgomery (Orange) 1346,652
Fort Putnam (Orange) 1370,564
Fort Salonga (Suffolk) 2119,1249
Fort Tilden (Queens) 1480,1784
Fort Wadsworth (Richmond) 1287,1720
Fosterdale (Sullivan) 256,117
Fostertown (Orange) 1274,326
Fowlerville (Sullivan) 491,337
Fox Hills (Richmond) 1263,1711
Fox Meadow (Westchester) 1572,1133
Franklin Square (Nassau) 1713,1564
Freedom Plains (Dutchess) 1539,144
Freeport (Nassau) 1818,1634
Freetown (Suffolk) 3351,1110
Fresh Kills (Richmond) 1152,1789
Fresh Meadows (Queens) 1581,1527
Fresh Pond Junction (Queens) 1474,1575
Fresh Pond Landing (Suffolk) 2700,1152
Fresh Pond (Queens) 1460,1571
Furnace Woods (Westchester) 1459,747
Galeville (Ulster) 1112,207
Gallows Hill (Westchester) 1433,664
Garden City Park (Nassau) 1726,1514
Garden City South (Nassau) 1729,1556
Garden City (Nassau) 1758,1534
Gardiner (Ulster) 1155,142
Gardnertown (Orange) 1248,354
Gardnerville (Orange) 796,644
Garnerville (Rockland) 1342,843
Garrison (Putnam) 1390,573
Georgica (Suffolk) 3311,1157
Gerard Park (Suffolk) 3386,1009
Germantown (Orange) 556,595
Germonds (Rockland) 1346,963
Gerritsen (Kings) 1440,1740
Gilbert Corners (Putnam) 1473,549
Gilgo Beach (Suffolk) 2025,1686
Girarde (Orange) 1078,493
Glen Cove Landing (Nassau) 1731,1334
Glen Cove (Nassau) 1753,1334
Glen Head (Nassau) 1765,1373
Glen Oaks (Queens) 1672,1506
Glen Spey (Sullivan) 435,452
Glen Wild (Sullivan) 679,189
Glenclyffe (Putnam) 1387,597
Glendale (Queens) 1479,1578
Glendale (Westchester) 1507,846
Glenham (Dutchess) 1406,369
Glenville (Westchester) 1517,1040
Glenwood Landing (Nassau) 1749,1381
Glenwood Park (Orange) 1271,385
Glenwood (Westchester) 1460,1214
Godeffroy (Orange) 656,496
Goldens Bridge (Westchester) 1688,699
Gordon Heights (Suffolk) 2486,1316
Goshen (Orange) 973,556
Graham (Westchester) 1548,953
Grand View-on-Hudson (Rockland) 1429,1045
Granite Springs (Westchester) 1599,677
Graniteville (Richmond) 1192,1698
Grant City (Richmond) 1241,1760
Grant Corner (Westchester) 1782,659
Grasmere (Richmond) 1260,1727
Gravesend (Kings) 1396,1734
Graymoor (Putnam) 1420,616
Great Kills (Richmond) 1191,1803
Great Neck Estates (Nassau) 1642,1448
Great Neck Gardens (Nassau) 1764,1407
Great Neck Plaza (Nassau) 1653,1448
Great Neck (Nassau) 1651,1428
Great River (Suffolk) 2286,1526
Green Acres (Nassau) 1669,1637
Green Haven (Dutchess) 1632,267
Greenhaven (Westchester) 1669,1205
Greenlawn (Suffolk) 2050,1315
Greenpoint (Kings) 1407,1547
Greenport (Suffolk) 3148,930
Greenridge (Richmond) 1170,1793
Greenvale (Nassau) 1761,1410
Greenville (Orange) 654,623
Greenville (Westchester) 1542,1146
Greenwich Village (New York) 1349,1542
Greenwood Lake (Orange) 1012,820
Grey Oaks (Westchester) 1488,1187
Greycourt (Orange) 1050,613
Greystone (Westchester) 1468,1181
Groveville (Dutchess) 1392,379
Grymes Hill (Richmond) 1253,1706
Gulfport (Richmond) 1139,1692
Gunther Park (Westchester) 1508,1234
Guymard (Orange) 671,522
Haberman (Queens) 1442,1543
Hagerman (Suffolk) 2498,1446
Haines Corners (Putnam) 1785,431
Halesite (Suffolk) 1993,1288
Half Hollow (Suffolk) 2078,1451
Hallock Landing (Suffolk) 2518,1160
Hamilton Beach (Queens) 1547,1649
Hammel (Queens) 1569,1744
Hampton Bays (Suffolk) 2987,1283
Hampton Beach (Suffolk) 2909,1374
Hampton Park (Suffolk) 3121,1218
Hamptonburgh (Orange) 1043,506
Hands Creek Landing (Suffolk) 3325,1047
Handsome Eddy (Sullivan) 351,506
Happy Valley (Rockland) 1285,893
Harbor Green (Nassau) 1952,1642
Harbor Hills (Nassau) 1631,1443
Harbor Isle (Nassau) 1730,1717
Hardscrabble (Suffolk) 3307,1119
Harlem (New York) 1410,1423
Harmon (Westchester) 1465,841
Harriman (Orange) 1174,690
Harris (Sullivan) 525,103
Harrison (Westchester) 1662,1179
Hartsdale (Westchester) 1565,1108
Hartwood Club (Sullivan) 532,413
Hartwood (Sullivan) 560,367
Hastings-on-Hudson (Westchester) 1477,1146
Hauppauge (Suffolk) 2231,1374
Haven (Sullivan) 750,355
Haverstraw (Rockland) 1375,849
Haviland Hollow (Putnam) 1797,414
Hawthorne (Westchester) 1564,977
Hayground (Suffolk) 3187,1190
Head of the Harbor (Suffolk) 2277,1257
Heath Ridge (Westchester) 1594,1168
Heathcote (Westchester) 1593,1158
Hempstead Gardens (Nassau) 1747,1579
Hempstead (Nassau) 1776,1564
Hempstead (Rockland) 1301,921
Heritage Hills (Westchester) 1664,632
Herricks (Nassau) 1721,1493
Hewlett Bay Park (Nassau) 1694,1674
Hewlett Harbor (Nassau) 1709,1669
Hewlett Neck (Nassau) 1691,1688
Hewlett (Nassau) 1693,1659
Hicksville (Nassau) 1877,1469
High Bridge (Bronx) 1430,1380
High View (Sullivan) 823,329
Highland Falls (Orange) 1368,595
Highland Lake (Sullivan) 392,387
Highland Mills (Orange) 1193,632
Hillburn (Rockland) 1152,962
Hillcrest (Rockland) 1294,953
Hillside Lake (Dutchess) 1543,229
Hillside Manor (Nassau) 1714,1500
Hillside (Queens) 1590,1566
Holbrook (Suffolk) 2369,1389
Holland (Queens) 1560,1746
Hollis (Queens) 1611,1557
Holmes (Dutchess) 1712,359
Holtsville (Suffolk) 2406,1383
Homestead Park (Westchester) 1597,1258
Hopewell Junction (Dutchess) 1533,275
Horseshoe Hill (Westchester) 1808,839
Horton Estates (Westchester) 1612,656
Hortontown (Putnam) 1551,400
Howard Beach (Queens) 1537,1641
Howell (Orange) 953,586
Howells (Orange) 817,444
Howland (Dutchess) 1389,247
Hughsonville (Dutchess) 1403,282
Huguenot Park (Westchester) 1573,1249
Huguenot (Orange) 636,539
Huguenot (Richmond) 1143,1829
Hulse Landing (Suffolk) 2657,1150
Huntersville [H] (Westchester) 1515,786
Huntington Bay (Suffolk) 1993,1272
Huntington Beach (Suffolk) 2028,1273
Huntington Station (Suffolk) 1999,1340
Huntington (Suffolk) 1983,1319
Hunts Corner (Sullivan) 187,273
Hunts Point (Bronx) 1478,1414
Hurd Corners (Dutchess) 1779,260
Indian Hill (Orange) 1143,762
Indian Landing (Suffolk) 2578,1431
Indian Park (Orange) 992,841
Inwood (Nassau) 1638,1692
Inwood (New York) 1429,1337
Ireland Corners (Ulster) 1175,149
Irvington (Westchester) 1491,1080
Island Park (Nassau) 1740,1715
Islandia (Suffolk) 2270,1404
Isle of San Souci (Westchester) 1603,1281
Islip Terrace (Suffolk) 2246,1495
Islip (Suffolk) 2227,1515
Jackson Heights (Queens) 1479,1499
Jamaica (Queens) 1569,1591
Jamesport (Suffolk) 2912,1167
Jefferson Valley (Westchester) 1562,637
Jenkinstown (Ulster) 1208,115
Jericho (Nassau) 1860,1435
Jericho (Suffolk) 3328,1143
Johnson (Orange) 774,612
Jones Point (Rockland) 1382,718
Kaisertown (Orange) 1014,400
Kaser (Rockland) 1265,964
Katonah (Westchester) 1680,750
Kauneonga (Sullivan) 406,139
Kensington (Kings) 1388,1662
Kensington (Nassau) 1658,1438
Kent Cliffs (Putnam) 1597,463
Kent Corners (Putnam) 1700,441
Kent Hills (Putnam) 1674,403
Kew Gardens (Queens) 1541,1558
Kiamesha Lake (Sullivan) 597,148
Kings Bridge Heights (Bronx) 1457,1327
Kings Bridge (Bronx) 1452,1318
Kings Park (Suffolk) 2168,1286
Kings Point (Nassau) 1643,1400
Kingstown (Suffolk) 3370,1059
Kipps (Orange) 1005,520
Kiryas Joel (Orange) 1147,641
Kismet (Suffolk) 2239,1656
Kitchawan (Westchester) 1571,812
Knapps Corner (Dutchess) 1413,212
Knights Eddy (Sullivan) 467,531
Ladentown (Rockland) 1263,869
Lafarges Landing (Suffolk) 3319,1027
Lagrange (Orange) 1015,486
Lagrangeville (Dutchess) 1580,175
Lake Carmel (Putnam) 1688,451
Lake Grove (Suffolk) 2327,1330
Lake Huntington (Sullivan) 234,152
Lake Katonah (Westchester) 1717,712
Lake Lincolndale (Westchester) 1637,629
Lake Lucille (Rockland) 1343,866
Lake Mohegan (Westchester) 1501,668
Lake Osiris Colony (Orange) 1139,290
Lake Peekskill (Putnam) 1462,644
Lake Purdy (Westchester) 1692,652
Lake Ronkonkoma (Suffolk) 2310,1357
Lake Success (Nassau) 1664,1472
Lakeland (Suffolk) 2324,1397
Lakeview (Nassau) 1739,1595
Lakeville (Orange) 1050,856
Larchmont (Westchester) 1620,1241
Lattingtown (Nassau) 1788,1284
Lattintown (Ulster) 1317,191
Laughing Waters (Suffolk) 3074,1032
Laurel Hollow (Nassau) 1935,1337
Laurel (Suffolk) 2932,1136
Laurelton (Queens) 1630,1626
Lava (Sullivan) 207,252
Lawrence Park (Westchester) 1513,1225
Lawrence (Nassau) 1657,1701
Lebanon (Orange) 1157,614
Lefferts Mill (Suffolk) 1960,1272
Lefrak City (Queens) 1505,1527
Leptondale (Orange) 1219,296
Levittown (Nassau) 1891,1531
Lewisboro (Westchester) 1860,776
Lido Beach (Nassau) 1774,1737
Lincoln (Westchester) 1482,1273
Lincolndale (Westchester) 1642,657
Linden Hill (Queens) 1438,1559
Linden-Park (Richmond) 1256,1745
Lindenhurst (Suffolk) 2048,1584
Little Britain (Orange) 1185,439
Little Neck (Queens) 1641,1485
Little Plains (Suffolk) 2050,1342
Little York (Orange) 842,729
Lloyd Harbor (Suffolk) 1944,1268
Locust Grove (Nassau) 1901,1407
Locust Manor (Queens) 1599,1601
Locust Point (Bronx) 1569,1407
Locust Valley (Nassau) 1793,1313
Logtown (Orange) 674,648
Lomala (Dutchess) 1498,311
Lonelyville (Suffolk) 2271,1645
Long Beach (Nassau) 1738,1739
Long Island City (Queens) 1409,1516
Lower Melville (Suffolk) 1990,1469
Lowerre (Westchester) 1460,1262
Luce Landing (Suffolk) 2869,1115
Ludingtonville (Putnam) 1664,382
Ludlow (Westchester) 1455,1244
Lynbrook (Nassau) 1719,1641
Mahopac Falls (Putnam) 1592,586
Mahopac Mines (Putnam) 1594,547
Mahopac (Putnam) 1623,585
Maidstone Park (Suffolk) 3351,1021
Malba (Queens) 1542,1445
Malverne Park Oaks (Nassau) 1722,1674
Malverne (Nassau) 1716,1606
Mamakating Park (Sullivan) 733,250
Mamaroneck (Westchester) 1640,1209
Manchester Bridge (Dutchess) 1466,128
Manhasset Hills (Nassau) 1706,1487
Manhasset (Nassau) 1683,1431
Manhattan [S] (New York) 1388,1460
Manhattan Beach (Kings) 1417,1763
Manitou (Putnam) 1372,649
Manorhaven (Nassau) 1664,1365
Manorville (Suffolk) 2666,1288
Maple Glen (Sullivan) 816,402
Maplewood (Westchester) 1578,1189
Maplewood (Sullivan) 511,169
Mariandale (Westchester) 1483,880
Mariners Harbor (Richmond) 1180,1681
Marlboro (Ulster) 1354,247
Marycrest (Orange) 1102,650
Maspeth (Queens) 1450,1547
Massapequa Park (Nassau) 1959,1597
Massapequa (Nassau) 1937,1597
Mastic Beach (Suffolk) 2622,1447
Mastic (Suffolk) 2633,1395
Matinecock (Nassau) 1816,1312
Mattituck (Suffolk) 2961,1103
Maybrook (Orange) 1088,432
Maywood (Suffolk) 1991,1533
McLaughlin Acres (Putnam) 1657,584
Meadowbrook (Orange) 1239,486
Meadowmere Park (Nassau) 1643,1671
Meads Corners (Putnam) 1581,421
Mechanicstown (Orange) 902,497
Mecox (Suffolk) 3220,1211
Medford (Suffolk) 2456,1378
Melody Lake (Sullivan) 595,278
Melrose (Bronx) 1448,1398
Melville (Suffolk) 1998,1428
Merrick (Nassau) 1853,1625
Merriewold Park (Sullivan) 537,313
Michigan Corners (Orange) 946,460
Middle Hope (Orange) 1321,315
Middle Island (Suffolk) 2522,1277
Middle Village (Queens) 1485,1556
Middletown (Orange) 864,493
Middleville (Suffolk) 2125,1268
Midhampton (Suffolk) 3288,1151
Midland Beach (Richmond) 1253,1773
Milburn (Orange) 948,409
Mill Neck (Nassau) 1839,1295
Millburn (Nassau) 1791,1650
Miller Place (Suffolk) 2453,1168
Millsburg (Orange) 753,603
Milltown (Putnam) 1812,520
Millwood (Westchester) 1560,852
Milton (Ulster) 1368,167
Milton (Westchester) 1689,1188
Mineola (Nassau) 1750,1501
Minisink Ford (Sullivan) 255,449
Modena Gardens (Ulster) 1188,189
Modena (Ulster) 1208,158
Mohegan Heights (Westchester) 1518,1206
Mohegan Lake (Westchester) 1487,668
Mohican Lake (Sullivan) 429,394
Mongaup Valley (Sullivan) 462,171
Mongaup (Sullivan) 492,531
Monroe (Orange) 1127,658
Monsey (Rockland) 1264,979
Montauk Beach (Suffolk) 3585,1026
Montauk Station (Suffolk) 3598,991
Montauk (Suffolk) 3598,1010
Montclair Colony (Suffolk) 3162,1007
Montebello (Rockland) 1208,944
Montgomery (Orange) 1066,369
Monticello (Sullivan) 567,189
Montrose (Westchester) 1410,767
Moriches (Suffolk) 2654,1386
Morris Heights (Bronx) 1437,1361
Morris Park (Bronx) 1510,1355
Morris Park (Queens) 1558,1593
Morrisania (Bronx) 1453,1391
Morrison Heights (Orange) 1100,399
Mott Haven (Bronx) 1435,1421
Mount Airy (Westchester) 1469,816
Mount Hope (Westchester) 1489,1154
Mount Hope (Orange) 755,497
Mount Ivy (Rockland) 1298,866
Mount Kisco (Westchester) 1637,832
Mount Pleasant (Westchester) 1568,994
Mount Prosper (Sullivan) 737,282
Mount Sinai (Suffolk) 2417,1188
Mount Vernon (Westchester) 1526,1266
Mount Vernon (Sullivan) 778,196
Mountain Dale (Sullivan) 739,136
Mountain House (Orange) 1139,617
Mountain Lodge (Orange) 1174,572
Mountainville (Orange) 1243,552
Munsey Park (Nassau) 1705,1429
Murdock Woods (Westchester) 1610,1189
Murray Hill (Westchester) 1578,1137
Muttontown (Nassau) 1850,1388
Myers Corner (Dutchess) 1462,243
Myers Grove (Orange) 668,496
Nanuet (Rockland) 1325,1011
Napeague (Suffolk) 3474,1055
Narrowsburg (Sullivan) 160,264
Nassau Farms (Suffolk) 3050,1061
Nassau Shores (Nassau) 1976,1623
Nauraushaun (Rockland) 1350,1057
Neelytown (Orange) 1059,433
Nelson Corners (Putnam) 1425,530
Nelsonville (Putnam) 1387,513
Nepera Park (Westchester) 1491,1173
Neponsit (Queens) 1512,1769
Nepperhan (Westchester) 1492,1203
Nesconset (Suffolk) 2284,1333
New Brighton (Richmond) 1253,1671
New Cassel (Nassau) 1828,1484
New City Park (Rockland) 1336,944
New City (Rockland) 1350,923
New Dorp Beach (Richmond) 1244,1785
New Dorp (Richmond) 1229,1773
New Hackensack (Dutchess) 1463,219
New Hamburg (Dutchess) 1383,272
New Hampstead (Rockland) 1298,921
New Hampton (Orange) 882,544
New Hurley (Ulster) 1164,203
New Hyde Park (Nassau) 1698,1523
New Milford (Orange) 880,805
New Rochelle (Westchester) 1587,1266
New Springville (Richmond) 1176,1745
New Square (Rockland) 1297,940
New Suffolk (Suffolk) 3026,1100
New Utrecht (Kings) 1361,1712
New Vernon (Orange) 795,412
New Windsor (Orange) 1301,438
New York (New York) 1347,1563
Newburgh Junction (Orange) 1180,706
Newburgh (Orange) 1315,399
Newieden (Sullivan) 240,294
Newport (Orange) 818,745
Newtown (Suffolk) 3002,1267
Nissequogue (Suffolk) 2233,1258
North Amityville (Suffolk) 1991,1570
North Babylon (Suffolk) 2104,1539
North Bay Shore (Suffolk) 2169,1508
North Beach (Queens) 1489,1483
North Bellmore (Nassau) 1871,1583
North Bellport (Suffolk) 2521,1440
North Dock (Orange) 1378,553
North Great River (Suffolk) 2271,1488
North Haven (Suffolk) 3204,1061
North Highland (Putnam) 1419,459
North Hills (Nassau) 1709,1455
North Lindenhurst (Suffolk) 2038,1544
North Lynbrook (Nassau) 1730,1718
North Massapequa (Nassau) 1950,1566
North Merrick (Nassau) 1838,1584
North New Hyde Park (Nassau) 1692,1511
North Patchogue (Suffolk) 2448,1424
North Salem (Westchester) 1803,635
North Sea (Suffolk) 3097,1184
North Valley Stream (Nassau) 1685,1597
North Wantagh (Nassau) 1900,1579
North White Plains (Westchester) 1598,1053
North Woodmere (Nassau) 1662,1650
Northampton (Suffolk) 2796,1261
Northport (Suffolk) 2073,1268
Northville (Suffolk) 2869,1138
Northwest Harbor (Suffolk) 3305,1062
Northwest Landing (Suffolk) 3279,1062
Noxon (Dutchess) 1523,188
Noyack (Suffolk) 3174,1088
Nyack (Rockland) 1431,1005
Oak Beach (Suffolk) 2145,1652
Oakbrook (Rockland) 1328,976
Oakdale (Suffolk) 2306,1492
Oakes (Ulster) 1374,125
Oakland Gardens (Queens) 1611,1498
Oakland Valley (Sullivan) 614,407
Oakville (Suffolk) 2886,1301
Oakwood Beach (Richmond) 1232,1804
Oakwood Heights Station (Richmond) 1217,1786
Oakwood (Richmond) 1230,1787
Ocean Bay Park (Suffolk) 2309,1632
Ocean Beach (Suffolk) 2290,1636
Ocean Point (Nassau) 1661,1690
Oceanside (Nassau) 1755,1664
Oceola Lake (Westchester) 1553,636
Odell (Sullivan) 317,157
Old Bethpage (Nassau) 1957,1475
Old Brookville (Nassau) 1786,1378
Old Field (Suffolk) 2306,1173
Old Mastic (Suffolk) 2652,1426
Old Place (Richmond) 1150,1691
Old Town Station (Richmond) 1261,1740
Old Westbury (Nassau) 1794,1441
Orange Lake (Orange) 1217,347
Orangeburg (Rockland) 1397,1071
Orient Point (Suffolk) 3263,853
Orient (Suffolk) 3207,875
Orienta (Westchester) 1645,1226
Orrs Mill (Orange) 1265,502
Oscawana Corners (Putnam) 1488,579
Oscawana (Westchester) 1430,803
Ossining (Westchester) 1490,897
Otisville (Orange) 736,455
Otter Kill (Orange) 1007,591
Oxford (Orange) 1094,629
Oyster Bay Cove (Nassau) 1888,1317
Oyster Bay (Nassau) 1865,1326
Ozone Park (Queens) 1528,1614
Paerdegat (Kings) 1447,1683
Palisades (Rockland) 1438,1122
Pantigo (Suffolk) 3370,1121
Paradise (Orange) 619,423
Park Hill (Westchester) 1467,1251
Park Slope (Kings) 1370,1627
Park of Edgewater (Bronx) 1560,1398
Parkchester (Bronx) 1503,1375
Parkside (Queens) 1519,1564
Parkside (Westchester) 1540,1289
Parkville (Kings) 1380,1682
Parsons Beach (Queens) 1627,1471
Patchogue Highlands (Suffolk) 2428,1431
Patchogue (Suffolk) 2442,1455
Patterson (Putnam) 1757,372
Pawling (Dutchess) 1759,301
Peach Lake (Walker) 1794,587
Pearl River (Rockland) 1317,1055
Pecksville (Dutchess) 1659,367
Peconic (Suffolk) 3036,1017
Peekskill (Westchester) 1421,711
Pelham Manor (Westchester) 1560,1290
Pelham (Westchester) 1559,1269
Pellets Island (Orange) 877,589
Philipse Manor (Westchester) 1489,996
Phillipsburg (Orange) 934,504
Phillipsport (Sullivan) 834,208
Philwold (Sullivan) 591,305
Piermont (Rockland) 1432,1077
Pilgrim Corners (Orange) 841,471
Pine Aire (Suffolk) 2155,1457
Pine Bush (Orange) 995,251
Pine Island (Orange) 828,712
Pine Neck (Suffolk) 3173,1084
Pine Valley (Suffolk) 2821,1249
Pinebrook Heights (Westchester) 1591,1204
Pinebrook (Westchester) 1592,1190
Plainedge (Nassau) 1925,1543
Plainview (Nassau) 1941,1455
Plandome Heights (Nassau) 1677,1424
Plandome Manor (Nassau) 1685,1404
Plandome (Nassau) 1678,1418
Plattekill (Ulster) 1239,232
Pleasant Plains (Richmond) 1120,1849
Pleasant Ridge (Dutchess) 1706,176
Pleasantside (Westchester) 1448,729
Pleasantville (Westchester) 1567,939
Pocantico Hills (Westchester) 1521,997
Point Lookout (Nassau) 1823,1730
Point o'Woods (Suffolk) 2321,1628
Pomona Heights (Rockland) 1262,898
Pomona (Rockland) 1290,896
Pond Eddy (Sullivan) 425,509
Ponquogue (Suffolk) 3001,1301
Poquott (Suffolk) 2357,1185
Port Chester (Westchester) 1712,1129
Port Ivory (Richmond) 1156,1675
Port Jefferson Station (Suffolk) 2398,1221
Port Jefferson (Suffolk) 2373,1191
Port Jervis (Orange) 570,603
Port Morris (Bronx) 1450,1432
Port Orange (Orange) 696,436
Port Richmond (Richmond) 1205,1686
Port Washington North (Nassau) 1678,1362
Port Washington (Nassau) 1683,1390
Poughkeepsie (Dutchess) 1406,106
Poughquag (Dutchess) 1671,234
Pound Ridge (Westchester) 1804,821
Princes Bay (Richmond) 1140,1841
Prospect Hill (Orange) 627,479
Purchase (Westchester) 1657,1073
Purdys Grove (Westchester) 1712,1143
Purdys (Westchester) 1711,651
Putnam Lake (Putnam) 1825,447
Putnam Valley (Putnam) 1470,642
Quaker Hill (Dutchess) 1824,273
Quaker Ridge (Westchester) 1587,1178
Quarry Heights (Westchester) 1615,1032
Queens [S] (Queens) 1576,1505
Queens Village (Queens) 1639,1537
Quincetree Landing (Suffolk) 3534,1023
Quioque (Suffolk) 2866,1360
Quogue (Suffolk) 2888,1354
Ramapo (Rockland) 1153,937
Rampasture (Suffolk) 2976,1308
Randelville (Orange) 948,644
Red Creek (Suffolk) 2946,1229
Red Hook (Kings) 1344,1621
Red Mills (Ulster) 1024,221
Red Oaks Mill (Dutchess) 1458,171
Redwood (Suffolk) 3205,1084
Reeves Park (Suffolk) 2766,1139
Rego Park (Queens) 1516,1541
Remsenburg (Suffolk) 2779,1381
Residence Park (Westchester) 1586,1281
Reydon Shores (Suffolk) 3107,1015
Richardsville (Putnam) 1574,451
Richmond [S] (Richmond) 1213,1773
Richmond Hill (Queens) 1541,1579
Richmond Valley (Richmond) 1105,1855
Ridge (Suffolk) 2567,1261
Ridgebury (Orange) 832,581
Ridgeway (Westchester) 1605,1130
Ridgewood (Queens) 1458,1581
Riverdale (Bronx) 1451,1285
Riverhead (Suffolk) 2824,1218
Riverside (Suffolk) 2809,1272
Roanoke Landing (Suffolk) 2770,1132
Robbins Rest (Suffolk) 2282,1641
Rochelle Heights (Westchester) 1587,1245
Rochelle Park (Westchester) 1583,1256
Rock Hill (Sullivan) 668,231
Rock Tavern (Orange) 1117,458
Rockaway Park (Queens) 1540,1756
Rockaway Point (Queens) 1453,1787
Rockland Lake (Rockland) 1408,935
Rockville Centre (Nassau) 1753,1634
Rockville (Orange) 871,436
Rocky Hill (Orange) 947,811
Rocky Point Landing (Suffolk) 2498,1158
Rocky Point (Suffolk) 2532,1176
Roe Park (Westchester) 1461,686
Rombout Ridge (Dutchess) 1467,160
Ronkonkoma (Suffolk) 2332,1386
Roosevelt (Nassau) 1810,1603
Rose Grove (Suffolk) 3120,1147
Rosebank (Richmond) 1283,1712
Rosedale (Queens) 1649,1632
Rosedale (Westchester) 1627,1144
Roses Point (Orange) 665,479
Roseton (Orange) 1342,317
Roslyn Estates (Nassau) 1726,1435
Roslyn Harbor (Nassau) 1751,1402
Roslyn Heights (Nassau) 1741,1443
Roslyn (Nassau) 1737,1427
Rossville (Richmond) 1122,1802
Rossville (Orange) 1247,269
Roxbury (Queens) 1480,1778
Rudco (Dutchess) 1385,181
Russell Gardens (Nassau) 1656,1456
Rutsonville (Ulster) 1045,158
Rye Brook (Westchester) 1692,1104
Rye (Westchester) 1693,1161
Saddle Rock Estates (Nassau) 1636,1438
Saddle Rock (Nassau) 1629,1438
Sag Harbor (Suffolk) 3227,1083
Sagaponack (Suffolk) 3248,1189
Saint Albans (Queens) 1619,1579
Saint Andrew (Orange) 1164,305
Saint Elmo (Ulster) 1168,276
Saint George (Richmond) 1267,1668
Saint James (Suffolk) 2280,1293
Saint Josephs (Sullivan) 545,286
Salem Center (Westchester) 1773,644
Salisbury Mills (Orange) 1198,509
Salisbury (Nassau) 1839,1504
Saltaire (Suffolk) 2247,1653
Samsondale (Rockland) 1361,833
San Remo (Suffolk) 2209,1291
Sands Point (Nassau) 1659,1352
Sarles Corners (Westchester) 1811,857
Savilton (Orange) 1248,283
Sayville (Suffolk) 2369,1502
Scarborough (Westchester) 1494,937
Scarsdale Downs (Westchester) 1584,1159
Scarsdale Park (Westchester) 1572,1160
Scarsdale (Westchester) 1581,1128
Scotchtown (Orange) 932,439
Scotts Corner (Orange) 1105,371
Scotts Corners (Westchester) 1831,849
Scuttlehole (Suffolk) 3179,1177
Sea Cliff (Nassau) 1741,1354
Seaford (Nassau) 1923,1619
Seagate (Kings) 1348,1767
Searingtown (Nassau) 1732,1464
Sears Corners (Putnam) 1792,497
Searsville (Orange) 988,317
Seaside (Queens) 1549,1751
Seaview (Suffolk) 2299,1635
Secor Gardens (Westchester) 1607,1143
Selden (Suffolk) 2414,1307
Setauket (Suffolk) 2319,1209
Sheepshead Bay (Kings) 1419,1743
Shelter Island Heights (Suffolk) 3152,959
Shelter Island (Suffolk) 3172,981
Shenandoah (Dutchess) 1556,355
Shenorock (Westchester) 1619,644
Sherman Park (Westchester) 1587,948
Shin Hollow (Orange) 654,558
Shinnecock Hills (Suffolk) 3045,1248
Shirley (Suffolk) 2603,1397
Shore Acres (Suffolk) 2943,1087
Shore Acres (Westchester) 1650,1212
Shoreham (Suffolk) 2551,1169
Shrub Oak (Westchester) 1530,653
Siegfield Park (Suffolk) 2521,1342
Silver Beach (Suffolk) 3154,1008
Slate Hill (Orange) 807,575
Sleepy Hollow Manor (Westchester) 1490,982
Sleepy Hollow (Westchester) 1496,1011
Sloatsburg (Rockland) 1125,918
Smallwood (Sullivan) 424,177
Smiths Clove (Orange) 1111,635
Smithtown (Suffolk) 2232,1329
Sneden Landing (Rockland) 1449,1122
Snufftown (Orange) 859,674
Sodom (Putnam) 1778,537
Somers (Westchester) 1677,648
Sound Beach (Suffolk) 2485,1173
South Beach (Richmond) 1283,1747
South Brooklyn (Kings) 1359,1607
South Centerville (Orange) 757,584
South Dover (Dutchess) 1803,153
South Farmingdale (Nassau) 1973,1537
South Floral Park (Nassau) 1686,1554
South Glenwood Landing (Nassau) 1740,1392
South Haven (Suffolk) 2573,1401
South Hempstead (Nassau) 1781,1601
South Highland (Putnam) 1426,576
South Huntington (Suffolk) 2015,1383
South Jamesport (Suffolk) 2917,1186
South Manor (Suffolk) 2656,1315
South Nyack (Rockland) 1428,1016
South Ozone Park (Queens) 1555,1623
South Salem (Westchester) 1826,727
South Setauket (Suffolk) 2334,1240
South Valley Stream (Nassau) 1669,1641
Southampton (Suffolk) 3127,1255
Southfields (Orange) 1142,784
Southold (Suffolk) 3076,990
Southport (Suffolk) 2951,1226
Spackenkill (Dutchess) 1415,171
Sparkill (Rockland) 1423,1093
Sparrow Bush (Orange) 535,567
Sparta (Westchester) 1489,924
Speonk (Suffolk) 2782,1364
Spring Glen (Ulster) 850,169
Spring Valley (Westchester) 1515,888
Spring Valley (Rockland) 1291,975
Springfield Gardens (Queens) 1636,1609
Springs (Suffolk) 3373,1049
Springville (Suffolk) 2975,1285
Spuyten Duyvil (Bronx) 1439,1314
Squassux Landing (Suffolk) 2570,1440
Squiretown (Suffolk) 2975,1245
Squirrels Corners (Sullivan) 502,273
Stanwood (Westchester) 1614,782
Stapleton (Richmond) 1270,1694
Staten Island [S] (Richmond) 1192,1759
Steinbeck Corners (Putnam) 1764,458
Steinway (Queens) 1458,1471
Sterling Forest (Orange) 986,879
Sterlington (Rockland) 1130,931
Stewart Manor (Nassau) 1698,1547
Stillwater (Putnam) 1579,607
Stirling (Suffolk) 3137,915
Stoneco (Dutchess) 1379,224
Stony Brook (Suffolk) 2295,1224
Stony Ford (Orange) 993,471
Stony Point (Rockland) 1349,802
Stormville (Dutchess) 1603,293
Strathmore (Nassau) 1708,1439
Suffern Park (Rockland) 1205,981
Suffern (Rockland) 1174,975
Sugar Loaf (Orange) 1018,675
Summit Park (Rockland) 1290,911
Summitville (Sullivan) 829,235
Sun Haven (Westchester) 1600,1247
Sunny Brae (Westchester) 1540,1238
Sunnybrook (Putnam) 1483,569
Sunnyside (Queens) 1424,1523
Sunnyside (Richmond) 1242,1710
Swartoutville (Dutchess) 1489,306
Sweyze (Suffolk) 2759,1219
Sylva (Ulster) 1206,211
Sylvan Lake (Dutchess) 1613,238
Syosset (Nassau) 1900,1383
Tallman (Rockland) 1229,980
Tappan (Rockland) 1400,1107
Tarrytown (Westchester) 1496,1025
Terrace Heights (Queens) 1609,1546
Terryville (Suffolk) 2379,1246
The Creek Beach (Suffolk) 3350,1060
The Landing (Suffolk) 2236,1321
Thiells (Rockland) 1316,831
Thomaston (Nassau) 1668,1449
Thompson Ridge (Orange) 962,311
Thompsonville (Sullivan) 637,169
Thornwood (Westchester) 1582,953
Threemile Harbor (Suffolk) 3351,1051
Throgs Neck (Bronx) 1549,1398
Tiana (Suffolk) 2960,1279
Tilly Foster (Putnam) 1714,517
Titusville (Dutchess) 1458,153
Toddville (Westchester) 1456,705
Tomkins Cove (Rockland) 1352,761
Tompkins Corners (Westchester) 1576,853
Tompkins Corners (Putnam) 1547,547
Tompkinsville (Richmond) 1261,1680
Tottenville (Richmond) 1083,1868
Towners (Putnam) 1754,422
Travis (Richmond) 1149,1746
Tremont (Bronx) 1453,1361
Tristates (Orange) 582,624
Tuckahoe (Suffolk) 3103,1234
Tuckahoe (Westchester) 1536,1210
Tuckers Corner (Ulster) 1289,157
Tusten (Sullivan) 208,342
Tuthill (Ulster) 1142,131
Tuthilltown (Ulster) 1128,132
Tuxedo Park (Orange) 1134,860
Twin Lakes Village (Westchester) 1806,687
Tylertown (Sullivan) 283,236
Ulsterville (Ulster) 955,249
Uniondale (Nassau) 1805,1571
Unionport (Bronx) 1515,1392
Unionville (Orange) 715,708
University Gardens (Nassau) 1658,1462
University Heights (Bronx) 1448,1345
Upper Brookville (Nassau) 1830,1367
Upper Mongaup (Sullivan) 488,482
Upper Nyack (Rockland) 1427,981
Upton (Suffolk) 2579,1297
Utopia (Queens) 1589,1538
Vails Gate Junction (Orange) 1260,464
Vails Gate (Orange) 1264,472
Valhalla (Westchester) 1589,1025
Valley Cottage (Rockland) 1388,966
Valley Pond Estates (Westchester) 1637,678
Valley Stream (Nassau) 1678,1628
Van Burenville (Orange) 857,415
Van Cortlandtville (Westchester) 1438,674
Van Keuren (Orange) 984,278
Van Keurens (Dutchess) 1383,188
Van Nest (Bronx) 1499,1361
Vernon Park (Westchester) 1547,1269
Vernon Valley (Suffolk) 2088,1269
Verplanck (Westchester) 1379,767
Victory Park (Westchester) 1572,1205
Village of the Branch (Suffolk) 2247,1328
Viola (Rockland) 1248,942
Vista (Westchester) 1875,829
Waccabuc (Westchester) 1778,701
Wading River Landing (Suffolk) 2610,1152
Wading River (Suffolk) 2623,1176
Wainscott (Suffolk) 3286,1170
Wakefield (Bronx) 1510,1288
Walden (Orange) 1118,318
Walker Valley (Ulster) 908,215
Wallkill (Ulster) 1121,252
Walton Park (Orange) 1081,690
Wantagh (Nassau) 1898,1593
Wappingers Falls (Dutchess) 1420,259
Warwick (Orange) 938,771
Washington Heights (New York) 1420,1361
Washington Heights (Orange) 871,457
Washingtonville (Orange) 1146,514
Water Island (Suffolk) 2431,1589
Water Mill (Suffolk) 3156,1221
Waterloo Mills (Orange) 698,678
Watermill (Suffolk) 3171,1187
Waterville (Suffolk) 2959,1073
Wave Crest (Queens) 1620,1725
Waverly (Westchester) 1551,1201
Webatuck (Dutchess) 1807,164
Wesley Hills (Rockland) 1261,908
West Babylon (Suffolk) 2068,1537
West Bay Shore (Suffolk) 2150,1549
West Cornwall (Orange) 1253,507
West Farms (Bronx) 1484,1374
West Gilgo Beach (Suffolk) 2000,1695
West Hampton Dunes (Suffolk) 2773,1428
West Haverstraw (Rockland) 1352,832
West Hempstead (Nassau) 1741,1567
West Hills (Suffolk) 1978,1395
West Islip (Suffolk) 2122,1553
West Mahopac (Putnam) 1561,588
West Mecox Village (Suffolk) 3193,1203
West Mount Vernon (Westchester) 1514,1266
West New Brighton (Richmond) 1232,1683
West Nyack (Rockland) 1370,998
West Patterson (Putnam) 1731,378
West Pawling (Dutchess) 1695,266
West Point (Orange) 1378,562
West Sayville (Suffolk) 2352,1514
West Tiana (Suffolk) 2958,1297
Westbrookville (Orange) 714,418
Westbury South (Nassau) 1837,1494
Westbury (Nassau) 1809,1490
Westchester (Bronx) 1509,1362
Westerleigh (Richmond) 1210,1703
Westhampton Beach (Suffolk) 2883,1384
Westhampton (Suffolk) 2825,1355
Westmoreland (Suffolk) 3139,997
Westtown (Orange) 738,657
Wheatley Heights (Suffolk) 2049,1471
Wheatley (Nassau) 1802,1416
White Birches (Westchester) 1584,1183
White Lake (Sullivan) 415,160
White Plains (Westchester) 1604,1084
Whitehall Corners (Westchester) 1652,728
Whitestone (Queens) 1551,1439
Wiccopee (Dutchess) 1493,342
Wilcox (Orange) 805,707
Wildwood (Suffolk) 2656,1154
Wiley Shelter (Dutchess) 1833,187
Williams Bridge (Bronx) 1495,1319
Williamsburg (Kings) 1405,1561
Williston Park (Nassau) 1745,1490
Willow Grove (Rockland) 1293,819
Willowbrook (Richmond) 1203,1730
Wilmot Woods (Westchester) 1586,1164
Wincoma (Suffolk) 1981,1267
Windmill Farm (Westchester) 1690,914
Wingdale (Dutchess) 1794,175
Winterton (Sullivan) 810,381
Wisner (Orange) 975,749
Woodbury (Orange) 1214,606
Woodbury (Nassau) 1938,1383
Woodcliff Park (Suffolk) 2720,1148
Woodhaven (Queens) 1512,1596
Woodhull Landing (Suffolk) 2466,1159
Woodinville (Dutchess) 1729,289
Woodlands (Westchester) 1525,1102
Woodlawn (Bronx) 1493,1288
Woodmere (Nassau) 1675,1676
Woodridge (Sullivan) 691,106
Woodrow (Richmond) 1140,1820
Woodsburgh (Nassau) 1680,1688
Woodside (Queens) 1457,1514
Woodybrook (Westchester) 1457,791
Worthington (Westchester) 1523,1091
Wurtsboro Hills (Sullivan) 769,281
Wurtsboro (Sullivan) 790,301
Wyandanch (Suffolk) 2060,1485
Wykagyl Park (Westchester) 1582,1221
Wykagyl (Westchester) 1567,1222
Yankee Lake (Sullivan) 727,293
Yaphank (Suffolk) 2547,1347
Yonkers (Westchester) 1457,1240
Yorktown Heights (Westchester) 1578,735
Yorktown (Westchester) 1544,700
Yulan (Sullivan) 303,389





WorkingMaps.com is a Project of FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc.
All Content (c)FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc. 2003-2011