Return to WorkingMaps.com

PRESS BACK ON YOUR BROWSER WHEN DONE
State of Washington
thumb/wathumblarge.gif
Description: Zip Code Map of the State of Washington.
Base Cost: $21.00
Size (in inches): 70" Wide x 50" Tall
Size (in feet): 5.8 Feet Wide x 4.2 Feet Tall
Output Formats Available
  • Printed Map
  • PDF via Instant Download (stored as vector not raster, so you can zoom in without loss of resolution)
  • Adobe Illustrator Ver PC (stored as vector, fully layered, with each line, polygon, or text type stored on its own layer for easy manipulation)
  • SVG (text based vector format compatible with Illustrator 10)
Number of ZIP Codes Indexed: 728
Number of Populated Places Indexed: 2604

Map Includes the Following Layers:
  • State Lines
  • Cities and Town Boundaries and Labels
  • County Boundaries and Labels
  • ZIP Code Boundaries and Labels
  • Major Roads and Labels
This map shows ZIP Code boundaries and labels. The index includes the map coordinates for all ZIP Codes that fall within the map coverage, including those associated with P.O. boxes or other delivery points not assigned to a range of street addresses. The index also includes precise x,y coordinates of populated places and neighborhoods, including those that are too small to label on the map itself.

Full Key to Map Showing X,Y Coordinates to the Features of Your Map

ZIP Code Index for Map:
State of Washington
ZIP Code Map

ZIPS with an * are associated with Post Office Boxes or delivery places not assigned to a range of street addresses. The x,y coordinates correspond to the rulers that run along the top (x) and side (y) of your map.

98001 1618,1652
98002 1647,1659
98003 1580,1652
98004 1675,1377
98005 1696,1361
98006 1700,1418
98007 1711,1344
98008 1729,1367
98009* 1671,1358
98010 1789,1640
98011 1681,1230
98012 1691,1174
98013* 1491,1564
98014 1876,1315
98015* 1671,1358
98019 1856,1263
98020 1583,1169
98021 1637,1191
98022 1750,1747
98023 1549,1644
98024 1880,1427
98025 1863,1554
98026 1596,1187
98027 1749,1466
98028 1658,1229
98029 1796,1432
98030 1661,1606
98031 1665,1572
98032 1597,1602
98033 1688,1294
98034 1649,1256
98035* 1636,1582
98036 1612,1169
98037 1641,1117
98038 1787,1578
98039 1654,1353
98040 1656,1432
98041* 1680,1225
98042 1721,1604
98043 1619,1201
98045 2031,1537
98046* 1614,1162
98047 1624,1690
98050* 1843,1460
98051 1871,1667
98052 1730,1292
98053 1788,1322
98054* 1576,1606
98055 1658,1504
98056 1679,1462
98057* 1655,1486
98058 1709,1524
98059 1719,1459
98061* 1478,1310
98062* 1561,1493
98063* 1576,1649
98064* 1636,1582
98065 1946,1446
98068 2180,1591
98070 1488,1536
98071* 1702,1710
98072 1728,1244
98073* 1728,1310
98074 1777,1356
98075 1788,1398
98077 1785,1241
98082* 1679,1133
98083* 1672,1299
98089* 1657,1578
98092 1704,1694
98093* 1550,1652
98101 1570,1365
98102 1611,1353
98103 1583,1301
98104 1572,1373
98105 1616,1318
98106 1562,1412
98107 1572,1311
98108 1599,1419
98109 1583,1350
98110 1459,1332
98111* 1586,1359
98112 1616,1343
98113* 1586,1303
98114* 1599,1391
98115 1619,1297
98116 1546,1394
98117 1565,1288
98118 1620,1437
98119 1569,1336
98121 1558,1353
98122 1610,1368
98124* 1585,1392
98125 1608,1252
98126 1559,1431
98127* 1589,1365
98129* 1585,1355
98131* 1629,1305
98132* 1623,1295
98133 1590,1213
98134 1557,1385
98136 1549,1420
98138* 1632,1503
98139* 1547,1323
98141* 1580,1355
98144 1609,1380
98145* 1603,1315
98146 1566,1468
98148 1593,1539
98151* 1604,1499
98154* 1587,1365
98155 1623,1225
98158* 1593,1514
98160* 1562,1208
98161* 1586,1363
98164* 1588,1366
98165* 1615,1262
98166 1561,1503
98168 1587,1458
98170* 1589,1365
98171* 1591,1369
98174* 1586,1366
98175* 1615,1262
98177 1576,1223
98178 1638,1474
98181* 1585,1360
98184* 1589,1365
98185* 1617,1311
98188 1613,1520
98190* 1604,1464
98191* 1587,1358
98194* 1591,1369
98195* 1612,1322
98198 1593,1549
98199 1550,1321
98201 1668,990
98203 1676,1047
98204 1662,1077
98205 1705,976
98206* 1622,981
98207* 1696,1018
98208 1679,1107
98213* 1677,1049
98220 1764,385
98221 1473,473
98222 1353,460
98223 1883,829
98224 2152,1260
98225 1562,258
98226 1482,320
98227* 1567,268
98228* 1556,392
98229 1605,337
98230 1459,57
98232 1538,451
98233 1614,549
98235 1694,565
98236 1573,1037
98237 2056,557
98238 1624,703
98239 1421,791
98240 1510,84
98241 2110,756
98243 1188,381
98244 1837,170
98245 1293,221
98247 1639,161
98248 1540,175
98249 1490,1004
98250 1114,387
98251 2063,1134
98252 2009,942
98253 1461,912
98255* 1865,514
98256 2170,1166
98257 1475,603
98258 1790,932
98259* 1704,854
98260 1548,978
98261 1257,550
98262 1450,326
98263* 1938,386
98264 1588,143
98266 1838,97
98267 2180,435
98270 1736,966
98271 1623,983
98272 1893,1219
98273 1596,669
98274 1760,684
98275 1641,1064
98276* 1683,117
98277 1441,598
98278* 1431,646
98279 1350,370
98280 1270,388
98281 1228,33
98282* 1533,804
98283 2138,562
98284 1962,547
98286 1199,401
98287* 1678,805
98288 2166,1371
98290 1792,1029
98291* 1758,1085
98292 1624,714
98293* 1984,1143
98294 1978,1171
98295 1784,142
98296 1708,1125
98297 1234,269
98303 1339,1731
98304 1739,2170
98305 427,856
98310 1404,1366
98311 1399,1331
98312 1306,1397
98314* 1393,1388
98315 1352,1263
98320 1180,1204
98321 1765,1819
98322* 1384,1529
98323 1862,1940
98324* 1087,867
98325 1330,1022
98326 140,809
98327 1319,1853
98328 1539,2072
98329 1311,1564
98330 1668,2175
98331 199,1070
98332 1373,1601
98333 1354,1670
98335 1371,1613
98336 1662,2379
98337 1394,1393
98338 1547,1952
98339 1352,889
98340 1467,1079
98342 1473,1223
98343* 732,796
98344* 1617,1956
98345 1409,1268
98346 1477,1157
98348* 1546,2093
98349 1243,1667
98350 158,969
98351 1277,1729
98352* 1621,1750
98353 1435,1406
98354 1590,1707
98355 1717,2223
98356 1513,2363
98357 108,498
98358 1386,894
98359 1420,1526
98360 1611,1960
98361 2043,2342
98362 924,947
98363 735,1014
98364 1452,1117
98365 1368,1121
98366 1483,1424
98367 1348,1478
98368 1241,850
98370 1445,1198
98371 1581,1720
98372 1608,1774
98373 1565,1805
98374 1606,1868
98375 1562,1840
98376 1287,1089
98377 1949,2365
98378* 1415,1426
98380 1214,1389
98381 256,580
98382 1091,907
98383 1349,1302
98384* 1451,1435
98385 1696,1818
98386* 1473,1446
98387 1485,1883
98388 1367,1776
98390 1648,1820
98392 1449,1245
98393* 1382,1347
98394 1282,1591
98395* 1374,1565
98396 1759,1842
98397* 1870,2197
98398* 1406,1778
98401* 1493,1693
98402 1498,1700
98403 1486,1681
98404 1516,1724
98405 1475,1700
98406 1455,1685
98407 1424,1674
98408 1492,1750
98409 1467,1724
98411* 1471,1723
98412* 1488,1769
98413* 1496,1694
98415* 1487,1695
98416* 1469,1680
98418 1492,1729
98421 1526,1688
98422 1522,1654
98424 1548,1714
98430* 1494,1691
98431* 1414,1828
98433 1366,1861
98438* 1412,1808
98439 1450,1810
98442* 1490,1795
98443 1536,1758
98444 1484,1800
98445 1508,1827
98446 1515,1857
98447* 1485,1794
98450* 1471,1723
98455* 1472,1723
98460* 1472,1723
98464* 1430,1716
98465 1437,1697
98466 1432,1725
98467 1433,1737
98471* 1474,1690
98477* 1492,1697
98481* 1472,1723
98492* 1409,1806
98493* 1410,1879
98497* 1420,1757
98498 1394,1805
98499 1453,1777
98501 1204,1942
98502 1146,1844
98503 1249,1881
98504* 1183,1869
98505* 1133,1840
98506 1214,1829
98507* 1202,1883
98508* 1198,1898
98509* 1232,1882
98511* 1184,1875
98512 1086,1896
98513 1296,1937
98516 1244,1840
98520 473,1941
98522* 1050,2253
98524 1238,1597
98526 515,1450
98527 470,2214
98528 1227,1475
98530 1228,2127
98531 1169,2178
98532 1043,2236
98533 1414,2306
98535 397,1731
98536 417,1678
98537 743,2062
98538 1016,2363
98539 896,2232
98540* 1221,1945
98541 860,1777
98542 1277,2375
98544* 1080,2148
98546 1253,1612
98547 404,1992
98548 1006,1414
98550 530,1893
98552 542,1512
98554* 728,2294
98555 1096,1427
98556* 1098,1998
98557 965,1833
98558* 1399,2000
98559 890,1929
98560 857,1630
98561* 669,2230
98562 364,1597
98563 765,1931
98564 1485,2393
98565 1148,2306
98566* 581,1470
98568 920,2050
98569 369,1804
98570 1277,2313
98571 370,1645
98572 878,2315
98575 674,1400
98576 1338,2080
98577 527,2124
98579 1001,2109
98580 1449,1989
98581 1027,2495
98582 1327,2374
98583* 804,1878
98584 1187,1718
98585 1405,2347
98586 504,2324
98587 359,1537
98588 1150,1494
98589 1212,2064
98590 444,2119
98591 1194,2406
98592 1081,1578
98593 1084,2482
98595 393,1976
98596 1239,2406
98597 1492,2116
98599* 1196,1917
98601 1463,2915
98602 2160,3083
98603 1413,2875
98604 1371,3085
98605 2049,3195
98606 1363,3142
98607 1441,3271
98609* 1140,2790
98610 1728,3081
98611 1155,2602
98612 838,2688
98613 2388,3220
98614 474,2539
98616 1527,2813
98617 2232,3299
98619 2167,2948
98620 2404,3276
98621 699,2476
98622* 1367,3040
98623* 2028,3108
98624 427,2501
98625 1132,2801
98626 1095,2767
98628 2299,3060
98629 1289,2984
98631 402,2445
98632 1038,2698
98635 2330,3263
98637* 407,2324
98638 448,2371
98639 1704,3198
98640 412,2202
98641 417,2265
98642 1166,3005
98643 624,2575
98644 382,2483
98645 1190,2581
98647 800,2629
98648 1684,3256
98649 1316,2521
98650 2009,2958
98651 1964,3158
98660 1166,3149
98661 1262,3223
98662 1305,3156
98663 1248,3201
98664 1297,3225
98665 1249,3167
98666* 1289,3139
98667* 1265,3209
98668* 1268,3136
98670 2255,3075
98671 1575,3281
98672 2048,3096
98673 2401,3256
98674 1244,2931
98675 1408,3027
98682 1355,3199
98683 1343,3252
98684 1329,3219
98685 1231,3136
98686 1271,3156
98687* 1335,3222
98801 2848,1665
98802 2895,1498
98807* 2877,1614
98811 2857,1326
98812 3240,1026
98813 3348,1106
98814 3010,856
98815 2766,1528
98816 2866,963
98817 3100,1272
98819 3262,525
98821 2741,1495
98822 2829,1236
98823 3306,1764
98824* 3155,1953
98826 2555,1256
98827 3297,275
98828 2949,1765
98829 3288,885
98830 3528,1151
98831 3018,1098
98832 3690,1786
98833 2834,448
98834 3074,962
98836 2815,1566
98837 3492,1969
98840 3335,661
98841 3395,716
98843 3044,1312
98844 3501,235
98845 3170,1613
98846 3161,1101
98847 2702,1464
98848 3005,1714
98849 3384,593
98850 3025,1662
98851 3372,1593
98852 2589,621
98853 3563,1653
98855 3556,482
98856 3067,736
98857 3652,2064
98858 3160,1368
98859 3802,362
98860 3641,1570
98862 2943,581
98901 2867,2293
98902 2697,2408
98903 2551,2433
98904* 2645,2328
98907* 2695,2393
98908 2625,2259
98909* 2618,2434
98920* 2637,2568
98921* 2829,2555
98922 2360,1817
98923 2577,2322
98925 2284,1601
98926 2746,1999
98929* 2232,2081
98930 3048,2732
98932 2916,2619
98933 2628,2567
98934 2802,2026
98935 2998,2718
98936 2999,2498
98937 2373,2215
98938 2965,2622
98939* 2733,2482
98940 2408,1617
98941 2444,1767
98942 2623,2185
98943 2445,1821
98944 3034,2614
98946 2590,1928
98947 2551,2303
98948 2778,2641
98950 3054,2095
98951 2715,2466
98952 2562,2603
98953 2885,2577
99001 4634,1469
99003 4849,1197
99004 4651,1632
99005 4802,1280
99006 4650,1173
99008 4412,1636
99009 4861,1098
99011 4590,1502
99012 4916,1748
99013 4511,1317
99014* 4628,1543
99015* 4884,1586
99016 4927,1518
99017 4460,1863
99018 4906,1822
99019 4962,1456
99020 4679,1541
99021 4894,1307
99022 4541,1512
99023 4902,1558
99025 4962,1376
99026 4643,1284
99027 4942,1423
99029 4462,1459
99030 4934,1627
99031 4775,1698
99032 4333,1778
99033 4911,1863
99034 4540,1255
99036 4890,1574
99037 4889,1454
99039* 4852,1764
99040 4413,1285
99101 4429,822
99102 4835,2272
99103 3727,1344
99104* 4899,1996
99105 4309,2192
99107* 4205,343
99109 4529,914
99110 4625,1125
99111 4706,2398
99113 4875,2460
99114 4563,540
99115 3520,1453
99116 3784,1062
99117 4043,1368
99118 3984,265
99119 4820,734
99121 4089,175
99122 4231,1511
99123 3653,1278
99124 3757,1104
99125 4534,2122
99126 4353,395
99127* 4529,1962
99128 4931,1962
99129 4270,1098
99130 4888,2084
99131 4324,849
99133 3658,1210
99134 4175,1677
99135 3653,1412
99136 4393,2384
99137 4331,948
99138 4134,1153
99139 4717,462
99140 4080,1021
99141 4234,267
99143 4488,2313
99144* 4052,1720
99146 4217,213
99147* 4071,1320
99148 4696,1021
99149 4709,1890
99150 4036,364
99151 4364,492
99152 4809,224
99153 4770,329
99154 4114,1714
99155 3722,973
99156 4894,905
99157 4483,289
99158 4843,1983
99159 3903,1740
99160 4264,307
99161 4909,2171
99163 4763,2343
99164* 4898,2336
99165* 4879,2343
99166 3966,454
99167 4306,704
99169 4030,1965
99170 4737,1841
99171 4588,1993
99173 4496,1115
99174* 4773,2071
99176 4739,1960
99179 4925,2630
99180 4891,819
99181 4528,992
99185 3953,1280
99201 4759,1453
99202 4772,1445
99203 4752,1483
99204 4744,1469
99205 4724,1409
99206 4837,1425
99207 4790,1436
99208 4725,1333
99209* 4738,1452
99210* 4740,1459
99211* 4811,1446
99212 4826,1417
99213* 4824,1455
99214* 4879,1406
99215* 4878,1421
99216 4868,1470
99217 4765,1437
99218 4738,1356
99219* 4663,1477
99220* 4746,1462
99223 4806,1540
99224 4655,1501
99228* 4766,1321
99251* 4743,1364
99252* 4769,1455
99256* 4739,1451
99258* 4752,1443
99260* 4740,1448
99299* 4740,1452
99301 3501,2655
99302* 3615,2778
99320 3330,2710
99321 3070,2171
99322 2896,3067
99323 3755,2768
99324 4067,2953
99326 3845,2323
99327* 3765,2216
99328 4415,2447
99329 4233,2918
99330 3660,2533
99332 3799,2267
99333* 4253,2299
99335 3961,2388
99336 3622,2788
99337 3622,2927
99338 3484,2814
99341 4004,2125
99343 3434,2363
99344 3632,2193
99345 3232,3086
99346 3496,3020
99347 4489,2400
99348 4022,2686
99349 3167,2383
99350 3053,3033
99352 3518,2675
99353 3403,2630
99354 3461,2727
99356 2760,3093
99357 3238,2111
99359 4223,2520
99360 3912,2998
99361 4243,2831
99362 4166,2968
99363 3748,2960
99371 4163,2232
99401 4805,2967
99402 4883,2861
99403 4943,2631


Populated Place Index
[H] = historical, no longer exists
[S] = subdivision or neighborhood

Aberdeen Gardens (Grays Harbor) 626,1811
Aberdeen Junction (Grays Harbor) 630,1891
Aberdeen (Grays Harbor) 595,1892
Acme (Whatcom) 1750,326
Adco (Grant) 3495,1651
Addy (Stevens) 4497,792
Adelaide (King) 1560,1629
Adelma Beach (Jefferson) 1310,928
Adkins (Walla Walla) 3884,2769
Adna (Lewis) 1058,2259
Adrian (Grant) 3137,1662
Aeneas (Okanogan) 3778,591
Agate Bay (Whatcom) 1658,283
Agate Point (Kitsap) 1462,1258
Agate (Mason) 1132,1709
Agnew (Clallam) 1047,855
Ahtanum (Yakima) 2643,2426
Ainsworth Junction (Franklin) 3664,2802
Airway Heights (Spokane) 4639,1469
Ajlune (Lewis) 1458,2396
Alabama Hill [S] (Whatcom) 1609,266
Aladdin (Stevens) 4609,441
Albion (Whitman) 4846,2281
Alder Grove (Grays Harbor) 709,1911
Alder (Pierce) 1571,2133
Alderdale (Klickitat) 3069,3134
Alderton (Pierce) 1634,1787
Alderwood Manor (Snohomish) 1643,1168
Alexander Beach (Skagit) 1447,534
Alfalfa (Yakima) 2881,2656
Alger (Skagit) 1658,412
Algona (King) 1627,1683
Alki (King) 1545,1395
Allen (Skagit) 1629,508
Allentown (King) 1625,1478
Allison (Pierce) 1525,1807
Allyn (Mason) 1263,1555
Almira (Lincoln) 3776,1383
Almota (Whitman) 4702,2362
Aloha (Grays Harbor) 387,1659
Alpha [H] (Spokane) 4912,1444
Alpha (Lewis) 1353,2297
Alpine (Clark) 1417,3084
Alpowa (Whitman) 4876,2634
Alstown (Douglas) 3094,1499
Alta Vista (Lewis) 1498,2414
Alto (Columbia) 4276,2653
Altoona (Wahkiakum) 643,2569
Amanda Park (Grays Harbor) 590,1427
Amber (Spokane) 4557,1745
Amboy (Clark) 1410,2967
American Lake Garden Tract (Pierce) 1434,1818
American River (Yakima) 2313,2014
Ames Lake (King) 1833,1361
Anacortes Crossing (Whatcom) 2619,317
Anacortes (Skagit) 1479,501
Anatone (Asotin) 4914,2904
Andron (Snohomish) 2101,780
Anglin (Okanogan) 3585,480
Ankeny (Adams) 4259,2214
Annapolis (Kitsap) 1408,1412
Appledale (Douglas) 3098,1695
Appleton (Klickitat) 2179,3110
Appleyard (Chelan) 2889,1644
Apricot (Benton) 3127,2756
Arbor Heights (King) 1562,1452
Arcadia (Mason) 1178,1727
Arcadia (King) 1790,1596
Arden (Stevens) 4474,693
Ardenvoir (Chelan) 2862,1321
Argyle (San Juan) 1223,480
Ariel (Cowlitz) 1332,2918
Arletta (Pierce) 1360,1653
Arlington Heights (Snohomish) 1808,819
Arlington Junction (Snohomish) 1765,812
Arlington (Snohomish) 1767,819
Armstrong (Whitman) 4862,2311
Arroyo Heights (King) 1558,1462
Artesian (Yakima) 2816,2442
Artic (Grays Harbor) 654,1979
Artondale (Pierce) 1391,1647
Arzina (Stevens) 4320,708
Ash (Walla Walla) 3793,2765
Ashby (Adams) 4323,1929
Ashford (Pierce) 1737,2184
Ashue (Yakima) 2740,2579
Ashwood [S] (King) 1686,1354
Asotin (Asotin) 4972,2711
Atkinson (King) 1786,1570
Atlanta [H] (Skagit) 1599,418
Attalia (Walla Walla) 3738,2901
Atwood (Grant) 3638,1957
Auburn (King) 1644,1657
Audrey (Benton) 3301,2393
Austin (Spokane) 4914,1436
Austin (Island) 1490,997
Avon (Skagit) 1623,578
Avondale (King) 1756,1289
Axford (Grays Harbor) 529,1678
Ayer (Walla Walla) 4127,2450
Ayock (Mason) 1125,1429
Azwell (Chelan) 3185,1146
B Z Corner (Klickitat) 2024,3065
Babb (Spokane) 4594,1645
Babcock (Walla Walla) 3959,2702
Baby Island Heights (Island) 1509,898
Bacon (Grant) 3519,1573
Badger (Benton) 3453,2804
Bagdad Junction (Lincoln) 3783,1229
Bagley Junction (King) 1895,1592
Baileysburg (Columbia) 4378,2738
Bainbridge Grange (Kitsap) 1479,1314
Bainbridge (Kitsap) 1481,1315
Baird [H] (Douglas) 3433,1457
Baker Heights (Skagit) 1702,590
Baker (Clark) 1258,3104
Baker-Langdon (Walla Walla) 4127,2992
Balch (Grays Harbor) 954,2074
Balder (Whitman) 4752,1909
Balford (Whatcom) 1799,123
Ballard (King) 1566,1302
Ballow (Mason) 1228,1691
Bandera (King) 2096,1611
Bangor (Kitsap) 1339,1243
Banks Lake South (Grant) 3558,1456
Banner (Kitsap) 1454,1471
Barberton (Clark) 1295,3165
Barco (Snohomish) 2060,761
Barham (Grant) 3709,1975
Baring (King) 2149,1248
Barker (Okanogan) 3461,551
Barneston (King) 1885,1597
Barron (Whatcom) 2689,349
Barstow (Ferry) 4313,389
Basin City (Franklin) 3602,2436
Bassett Junction (Grant) 3658,2013
Bates (Klickitat) 2731,3241
Battle Ground West [S] (Clark) 1339,3087
Battle Ground (Clark) 1344,3085
Battle Point (Kitsap) 1438,1310
Batum (Adams) 3845,1838
Bay Center Junction (Pacific) 498,2241
Bay Center (Pacific) 477,2209
Bay City (Grays Harbor) 429,1983
Bay View (Island) 1541,985
Bay View (Skagit) 1563,534
Bayne Junction (King) 1849,1677
Bayne (King) 1848,1682
Bayshore (Mason) 1113,1676
Bayview (Pierce) 1399,1666
Beach Haven (San Juan) 1279,316
Beach (Whatcom) 1449,306
Beachcrest (Thurston) 1295,1821
Beacon Hill (King) 1609,1398
Beacon Hill (Cowlitz) 1116,2694
Bear (Stevens) 4373,453
Beatrice (Adams) 3862,2172
Beaumont (King) 1662,1392
Beaux Arts Village (King) 1683,1397
Beaver Valley (Jefferson) 1364,1050
Beaver (Clallam) 345,841
Bedal (Snohomish) 2225,943
Bedford (Pacific) 796,2207
Bee (Pierce) 1347,1745
Beebe (Douglas) 3134,1237
Bees Mill (Jefferson) 1272,1198
Bel-Aire [S] (Grays Harbor) 590,1881
Belfair (Kitsap) 1304,1448
Belfair (Mason) 1268,1494
Belfast (Skagit) 1658,474
Bell Hill (Clallam) 1147,909
Bellevue (King) 1681,1372
Bellingham (Whatcom) 1575,273
Bells Beach (Island) 1541,919
Belltown [S] (King) 1585,1359
Belmont (Whitman) 4908,2001
Belmore (Thurston) 1148,1925
Belridge [S] (King) 1703,1370
Belvedere (Okanogan) 3758,1061
Bemis (Adams) 4166,2141
Benge (Adams) 4295,2158
Benroy (Pierce) 1628,1717
Benson Hill (King) 1677,1531
Benton City (Benton) 3371,2741
Berkeley (Pierce) 1559,1873
Berne (Chelan) 2471,1270
Berrian (Benton) 3580,3057
Berry Patch (Lewis) 2047,2481
Berrydale (King) 1711,1631
Berryman (Walla Walla) 4089,2804
Bethel Park (King) 1489,1489
Bethel (Kitsap) 1397,1462
Bettie (Benton) 3360,2349
Beulah [H] (Ferry) 4311,564
Beverly Acres (Snohomish) 1631,1144
Beverly Beach (Island) 1512,932
Beverly Junction (Kittitas) 3092,2191
Beverly Park (King) 1590,1474
Beverly (Grant) 3103,2186
Bickleton (Klickitat) 2826,2968
Big Lake (Skagit) 1707,621
Biloxi (King) 1499,1459
Bingen (Klickitat) 2046,3194
Bingville (Stevens) 4629,767
Birch Bay (Whatcom) 1425,112
Birch (King) 1805,1747
Birchfield (Yakima) 2765,2416
Birchwood [S] (Whatcom) 1560,259
Birdsview (Skagit) 1946,524
Bissel (Stevens) 4300,913
Black Diamond (King) 1789,1666
Blackrock [H] (Yakima) 3047,2492
Blacks Corner (Yakima) 3084,2720
Blakeslee Junction (Lewis) 1122,2163
Blanchard (Skagit) 1609,434
Blewett [H] (Chelan) 2660,1608
Blockhouse (Klickitat) 2400,3096
Blue Canyon (Whatcom) 1703,356
Blue Ridge [S] (King) 1575,1278
Blue Town [H] (Stevens) 4322,532
Bluecreek (Stevens) 4506,827
Bluelight (Klickitat) 2909,2931
Blueslide (Pend Oreille) 4812,608
Bluestem (Lincoln) 4293,1575
Blurock Landing (Clark) 1188,3182
Blyn (Clallam) 1195,945
Boddy (King) 1665,1336
Bodie (Okanogan) 3839,322
Boise (King) 1773,1786
Boistfort (Lewis) 1004,2344
Bolles (Walla Walla) 4201,2754
Bonney Lake (Pierce) 1662,1782
Bordeaux (Thurston) 1065,2007
Bossburg (Stevens) 4376,414
Boston Harbor (Thurston) 1199,1785
Bothell (King) 1688,1228
Boulevard Park (King) 1600,1481
Bow (Skagit) 1618,464
Boyds (Ferry) 4317,449
Boylston (Kittitas) 2911,2104
Brace (Yakima) 2675,2363
Brady (Grays Harbor) 793,1889
Brandts Landing (Douglas) 3404,1052
Breakers (Pacific) 393,2449
Breidablick (Kitsap) 1407,1170
Bremer (Lewis) 1475,2337
Bremerton Junction (Kitsap) 1334,1422
Bremerton (Kitsap) 1401,1393
Brennan (Whatcom) 1533,211
Bretland (Island) 1571,878
Brewster (Okanogan) 3253,998
Briarcrest (King) 1628,1242
Bridgehaven (Jefferson) 1383,1138
Bridgeport (Douglas) 3319,1084
Brier (Snohomish) 1645,1204
Briercrest (King) 1633,1251
Brighton (King) 1629,1429
Brinnon (Jefferson) 1239,1275
Bristol (Kittitas) 2557,1867
Broadmoor (King) 1626,1346
Broadview [S] (King) 1586,1259
Broadway [S] (Douglas) 2918,1628
Broadway Heights [S] (Grays Harbor) 587,1877
Broadway (King) 1603,1344
Brockdale (Mason) 1043,1637
Bromart (Snohomish) 1765,1103
Brookdale (Pierce) 1533,1807
Brookfield (Wahkiakum) 705,2576
Brooklyn (Pacific) 778,2096
Brown Lake (Okanogan) 3346,652
Browns Point (Pierce) 1506,1654
Brownstown (Yakima) 2645,2574
Brownsville (Kitsap) 1418,1310
Bruce (Adams) 3676,2206
Bruceport (Pacific) 517,2167
Brush Prairie (Clark) 1333,3130
Bryant (Snohomish) 1749,780
Bryn Mawr (King) 1654,1472
Buckeye (Spokane) 4782,1284
Buckhorn (San Juan) 1331,306
Buckley (Pierce) 1765,1802
Bucoda (Thurston) 1195,2108
Buena (Yakima) 2837,2560
Buenna (King) 1571,1629
Bunker Hill (Cowlitz) 976,2658
Bunker (Lewis) 1023,2241
Burbank Heights (Walla Walla) 3684,2802
Burbank (Walla Walla) 3680,2812
Burien (King) 1578,1498
Burley (Kitsap) 1392,1534
Burlington (Skagit) 1659,549
Burnett (Pierce) 1748,1833
Buroker (Walla Walla) 4200,2906
Burr (Walla Walla) 3939,2572
Burrows (Grays Harbor) 459,1803
Burt (Pacific) 801,2203
Burton Homes (Clark) 1294,3213
Burton (Clark) 1326,3216
Burton (King) 1500,1569
Busby (Whitman) 4910,2376
Bush (Thurston) 1201,1937
Byron (Yakima) 3114,2801
Cabin Creek (Kittitas) 2283,1760
Cactus (Franklin) 3746,2426
Caledonia (Pierce) 1513,1646
Calhounville (Walla Walla) 4054,3012
Calispell (Pend Oreille) 4837,810
Camano (Island) 1510,825
Camas (Clark) 1420,3275
Camas (Stevens) 4476,1092
Camden (Pend Oreille) 4871,1091
Camp Diana (Island) 1567,893
Camp Discovery (Jefferson) 1315,1155
Camp Orkila (San Juan) 1285,307
Campton (King) 1749,1327
Canby (Lincoln) 4359,1601
Canterwood (Pierce) 1416,1577
Canyon Park (Snohomish) 1698,1202
Cap Sante (Skagit) 1488,496
Capitol Hill (King) 1606,1354
Caples Landing (Cowlitz) 1175,2955
Caples (Cowlitz) 1177,2955
Captains Choice (Island) 1421,772
Carbonado (Pierce) 1743,1880
Carlisle East (Grays Harbor) 425,1718
Carlisle West (Grays Harbor) 421,1708
Carlisle (Grays Harbor) 428,1706
Carlmar (Adams) 4280,2022
Carlsborg (Clallam) 1095,873
Carlson Landing (Wahkiakum) 657,2572
Carlson (Lewis) 1623,2232
Carlton Park [S] (King) 1551,1336
Carlton (Okanogan) 3046,845
Carlyon Beach (Thurston) 1176,1745
Carmill Station (Mason) 1081,1716
Carnation (King) 1867,1349
Carrolls (Cowlitz) 1148,2795
Carrs Corner (Stevens) 4466,950
Carson (Skamania) 1812,3170
Cascade Junction (Pierce) 1730,1825
Cascade Valley (Grant) 3507,1920
Cashmere (Chelan) 2787,1521
Cashup (Whitman) 4766,2025
Casino Corner (Snohomish) 1681,1078
Castle Rock (Cowlitz) 1133,2601
Castlenook [H] (Pierce) 1379,1678
Cathan (Snohomish) 1665,892
Cathcart (Snohomish) 1761,1152
Cathlamet (Wahkiakum) 816,2644
Cathlapotle [H] (Clark) 1190,3010
Cavalero Corner (Snohomish) 1747,1027
Cebalop [H] (Pierce) 1483,1676
Cedar Crossing (Whatcom) 2624,351
Cedar Falls (King) 1942,1565
Cedar Grove (King) 1759,1543
Cedar Mountain (King) 1753,1531
Cedar Park [S] (King) 1634,1259
Cedar Valley (Snohomish) 1629,1175
Cedar View [S] (Pierce) 1683,1788
Cedardale (Skagit) 1652,659
Cedarhurst (King) 1494,1481
Cedarville (Whatcom) 1701,206
Cedarville (Clark) 1357,2946
Cedarville (Grays Harbor) 931,2031
Cedonia (Stevens) 4281,979
Centerville (Klickitat) 2418,3179
Central Ferry (Garfield) 4473,2430
Central Park (Grays Harbor) 675,1900
Central Valley (Kitsap) 1397,1302
Centralia (Lewis) 1134,2182
Ceres (Lewis) 997,2274
Chaffee (Benton) 3293,2740
Chain Hill (Thurston) 1216,2032
Chambers (Whitman) 4887,2422
Chard (Garfield) 4446,2514
Charleston (Kitsap) 1384,1398
Charter Oak (Clark) 1331,3043
Chattaroy (Spokane) 4794,1240
Chautauqua (King) 1520,1538
Chehalis Village (Grays Harbor) 1001,2088
Chehalis (Lewis) 1124,2232
Chelan Falls (Chelan) 3110,1271
Chelan (Chelan) 3092,1233
Chelatchie (Clark) 1456,2954
Chelsea [S] (King) 1633,1271
Cheney (Spokane) 4647,1618
Cherokee Bay Park (King) 1762,1615
Cherokee (Okanogan) 3466,671
Cherry Grove (Clark) 1315,3070
Chesaw (Okanogan) 3745,212
Chester (Spokane) 4858,1498
Cheviot (Kittitas) 2951,2121
Chew (Walla Walla) 4147,2446
Chewelah (Stevens) 4572,869
Chico (Kitsap) 1355,1348
Chillowist (Okanogan) 3352,805
Chimacum (Jefferson) 1345,968
Chinook (Pacific) 454,2547
Chiwaukum (Chelan) 2624,1353
Chopaka (Okanogan) 3324,145
Christopher (King) 1643,1632
Chuckanut Junction (Skagit) 1653,539
Chuckanut Village (Whatcom) 1567,328
Chuckanut (Whatcom) 1571,362
Chumstick (Chelan) 2686,1358
Cicero (Snohomish) 1845,758
Cinebar (Lewis) 1401,2308
Cispus (Lewis) 1660,2432
Clallam Bay (Clallam) 417,660
Claquato (Lewis) 1088,2247
Clarkston Heights (Asotin) 4950,2657
Clarkston (Asotin) 4975,2638
Classet (Clallam) 165,511
Clavton (Stevens) 4667,1136
Clay City (Pierce) 1601,2017
Clayton (Stevens) 4667,1137
Cle Elum (Kittitas) 2469,1814
Clear Lake (Skagit) 1716,564
Clearview (Snohomish) 1743,1164
Clearwater (Jefferson) 337,1296
Cleveland (Klickitat) 2792,2992
Cliffdell (Yakima) 2372,2045
Climax (Walla Walla) 4040,2779
Cline (Stevens) 4545,1072
Clinton Park (Pierce) 1441,1775
Clinton (Island) 1606,1017
Clipper (Whatcom) 1755,285
Clover Park (Pierce) 1446,1783
Cloverland (Asotin) 4838,2793
Clyde Hill (King) 1672,1351
Clyde (Walla Walla) 4057,2624
Clyde (King) 1672,1367
Coal Creek (Cowlitz) 1056,2666
Coal Creek (King) 1722,1445
Coalfield (King) 1725,1477
Coey (Spokane) 4946,1613
Cohassett Beach (Grays Harbor) 395,1976
Cohassett (Grays Harbor) 399,1972
Cokedale (Skagit) 1759,512
Colbert (Spokane) 4803,1300
Colby (Kitsap) 1455,1430
Colchester (Kitsap) 1458,1418
Coles Corner (Chelan) 2625,1291
Colfax (Whitman) 4773,2196
College Place (Walla Walla) 4086,2968
Colton (Whitman) 4922,2494
Columbia Beach (Island) 1609,1025
Columbia Heights (Cowlitz) 1103,2704
Columbia Valley Gardens (Cowlitz) 1080,2708
Columbia (King) 1630,1412
Colville (Stevens) 4457,611
Colvos (King) 1486,1486
Comar (Whatcom) 1752,312
Conconully (Okanogan) 3291,563
Concrete (Skagit) 2029,513
Conifer Park [S] (Kitsap) 1419,1438
Connell (Franklin) 3794,2377
Conway (Skagit) 1638,676
Copalis Beach (Grays Harbor) 375,1742
Copalis Crossing (Grays Harbor) 442,1752
Coppei (Walla Walla) 4263,2809
Cora (Lewis) 1880,2405
Cordell (Okanogan) 3515,279
Corfu (Grant) 3413,2219
Corkindale (Skagit) 2199,553
Cornet (Island) 1461,610
Cosmopolis (Grays Harbor) 621,1913
Cottage Lake (King) 1769,1251
Cougar Hills (King) 1731,1418
Cougar Valley (Yakima) 2188,1965
Cougar (Cowlitz) 1516,2841
Coulee City (Grant) 3547,1470
Coulee Dam (Okanogan) 3761,1142
Country Homes (Spokane) 4762,1373
Country Lane [S] (Kitsap) 1356,1371
Coupeville (Island) 1412,774
Covada (Ferry) 4257,915
Cove (King) 1474,1508
Coveland (Island) 1382,759
Covello (Columbia) 4458,2660
Coville (Clallam) 807,815
Covington (King) 1719,1623
Cowiche (Yakima) 2590,2319
Cowley (King) 1504,1466
Cowlitz (Lewis) 1188,2430
Coyle (Jefferson) 1300,1262
Cozy Nook (Stevens) 4580,824
Crabtree (Whitman) 4888,2052
Craige (Asotin) 4985,2904
Crane (Clallam) 1001,850
Crater (Grant) 3110,1798
Crawford (Clark) 1378,3067
Crego [H] (Lewis) 1060,2288
Creosote (Kitsap) 1487,1355
Crescent (Clallam) 691,836
Creston (Lincoln) 4047,1347
Creswell Heights (Clark) 1468,3181
Croker (Pierce) 1676,1863
Cromwell (Pierce) 1388,1670
Crosby (Kitsap) 1253,1368
Croskey (Lincoln) 4472,1785
Crossroads (King) 1734,1367
Crown Hill (King) 1575,1285
Crown Point Vista (Douglas) 3755,1136
Cruzatt (Skamania) 1583,3282
Crystal Springs (Kitsap) 1441,1362
Cumberland (King) 1836,1693
Cunningham (Adams) 3835,2228
Curlew (Ferry) 4028,278
Curry (Franklin) 3816,2390
Curtis (Lewis) 1023,2296
Cusick (Pend Oreille) 4839,816
Custer (Pierce) 1442,1767
Custer (Whatcom) 1492,118
Dabob (Jefferson) 1311,1121
Dahlia (Wahkiakum) 670,2577
Daisy (Stevens) 4292,782
Dalkena (Pend Oreille) 4876,904
Dallesport (Klickitat) 2229,3297
Danville (Ferry) 4088,179
Danville (King) 1776,1615
Darknell (Spokane) 4910,1679
Darlington (Snohomish) 1659,1044
Darrington (Snohomish) 2103,787
Dartford (Spokane) 4754,1338
Dash Point (Pierce) 1517,1637
Davenport (Lincoln) 4282,1452
Davin (Franklin) 4143,2439
Davis Terrace (Cowlitz) 1130,2734
Davis (Pacific) 824,2209
Day City [H] (King) 1720,1226
Day Creek (Skagit) 1824,539
Dayton (Columbia) 4366,2715
Dayton (Mason) 996,1686
Dayton (Clark) 1359,2943
Dean Manor (Island) 1411,776
Decatur (San Juan) 1348,503
Deckerville (Mason) 835,1672
Deep Creek (Spokane) 4562,1469
Deep River (Wahkiakum) 630,2491
Deer Park (Spokane) 4719,1177
Deer Trail (Stevens) 4320,1094
Deer Valley (Pend Oreille) 4835,964
Delaney (Columbia) 4370,2538
Delano Heights (Grant) 3733,1171
Delkena (Pend Oreille) 4875,902
Delphi (Thurston) 1111,1930
Delridge [S] (King) 1569,1419
Delta Junction (Snohomish) 1715,992
Deming (Whatcom) 1751,223
Denison (Spokane) 4742,1220
Denny Creek (King) 2156,1590
Des Moines (King) 1588,1564
Desert Aire (Grant) 3107,2335
Detroit [H] (Mason) 1257,1603
Dewatto (Mason) 1112,1480
Dewey (Whatcom) 1614,244
Dewey (Skagit) 1476,584
Dexter by the Sea (Pacific) 446,2121
Diablo (Whatcom) 2419,372
Diamond City (Pend Oreille) 4848,552
Diamond Lake (Pend Oreille) 4899,1021
Diamond (Whitman) 4693,2159
Dieringer (Pierce) 1642,1720
Dilworth (King) 1521,1498
Disautel (Okanogan) 3608,762
Discovery Bay (Jefferson) 1266,981
Discovery Junction (Jefferson) 1277,979
Dishman (Spokane) 4838,1461
Disque (Clallam) 718,796
Dixie Crossing (Walla Walla) 4032,2925
Dixie (Walla Walla) 4242,2886
Dockton (King) 1499,1586
Dodge (Garfield) 4469,2526
Doe Bay (San Juan) 1382,372
Dole (Clark) 1474,3092
Dollar Corner (Clark) 1300,3083
Dolphin (San Juan) 1302,356
Domke Lake Resort (Chelan) 2739,891
Donahue (Whitman) 4784,1883
Donald (Yakima) 2785,2512
Doran (Whatcom) 1754,363
Doris (Kittitas) 3055,2154
Dorre Don (King) 1777,1580
Dot (Klickitat) 2792,3091
Doty (Lewis) 918,2242
Douglas (Douglas) 3090,1441
Downing (Douglas) 3306,1052
Downs (Lincoln) 4115,1715
Driftwood Acres (Kittitas) 2385,1736
Driftwood Shores (Island) 1546,810
Dry Falls Junction (Grant) 3522,1454
Dryad (Lewis) 935,2242
Dryden (Chelan) 2729,1500
DuPont (Pierce) 1370,1838
Duckabush (Jefferson) 1215,1299
Dulwich (Ferry) 4280,321
Dumas (Columbia) 4307,2748
Duncan (Spokane) 4796,1604
Dungeness (Clallam) 1130,822
Dunlap (King) 1632,1443
Durham (King) 1863,1642
Dusty (Whitman) 4585,2259
Dutch Settlement (Kittitas) 2782,1775
Duvall (King) 1827,1256
Duwamish [S] (King) 1617,1466
Dyer (Douglas) 3254,1110
Dynamite (Spokane) 4728,1611
Eagle Cliff (Wahkiakum) 911,2682
Eagledale (Kitsap) 1480,1354
Eaglemount (Jefferson) 1291,1003
Earl (Lincoln) 4132,1545
Earlmont (King) 1719,1296
East Aberdeen (Grays Harbor) 604,1890
East Bremerton (Kitsap) 1405,1364
East Cathlamet (Wahkiakum) 827,2651
East Cheney (Spokane) 4688,1672
East Cromwell (Pierce) 1399,1671
East Farms (Spokane) 4987,1415
East Heights [S] (Grant) 3757,1173
East Hill (King) 1667,1584
East Hoquiam (Grays Harbor) 563,1889
East Kittitas (Kittitas) 2829,2043
East Marcus (Stevens) 4372,493
East Olympia (Thurston) 1229,1950
East Port Orchard (Kitsap) 1404,1435
East Quilcene (Jefferson) 1279,1138
East Raymond (Pacific) 651,2188
East Renton Highlands (King) 1730,1494
East Seattle [S] (King) 1649,1391
East Selah (Yakima) 2734,2332
East Spokane (Spokane) 4817,1464
East Stanwood (Snohomish) 1630,767
East Wenatchee Bench (Douglas) 2904,1618
East Wenatchee (Douglas) 2896,1627
East White Bluffs (Benton) 3404,2353
Eastgate (King) 1705,1415
Eastland (King) 1665,1368
Eastman (Walla Walla) 4251,2891
Easton (Kittitas) 2316,1766
Eastsound (San Juan) 1308,313
Eastward (Pierce) 1378,1792
Eastwood (Kitsap) 1400,1352
Eatonville Junction (Pierce) 1594,2060
Eatonville (Pierce) 1591,2071
Ebeys Landing (Island) 1397,800
Echo Lake (Snohomish) 1791,1214
Echo Lake (King) 1600,1216
Echo (Stevens) 4442,514
Eden (Wahkiakum) 648,2540
Eden (Whitman) 4912,2052
Edendale [H] (Stevens) 4297,826
Edgecomb (Snohomish) 1754,863
Edgemont (Kittitas) 2764,2086
Edgemoor (Whatcom) 1559,321
Edgewater [H] (King) 1594,1324
Edgewater Beach (Thurston) 1179,1772
Edgewater Park (King) 1633,1339
Edgewater (Snohomish) 1652,1045
Edgewick (King) 1976,1545
Edgewood (Pierce) 1598,1708
Edison Station (Skagit) 1603,459
Edison (Skagit) 1590,462
Edmonds (Snohomish) 1581,1175
Edna (Benton) 3431,2434
Edwall (Lincoln) 4406,1597
Edwards (Franklin) 3697,2481
Eglon (Kitsap) 1497,1120
Elanor (Lincoln) 4447,1503
Elbe (Pierce) 1631,2171
Elberton (Whitman) 4868,2101
Eldon (Mason) 1135,1394
Eldorado Hills (Kitsap) 1350,1343
Electric City (Grant) 3721,1171
Electron (Pierce) 1645,1956
Elizan Beach (Thurston) 1133,1789
Elk Creek (Pacific) 810,2205
Elk Plain (Pierce) 1518,1890
Elk (Spokane) 4848,1121
Ellensburg (Kittitas) 2712,2016
Elliott Ave (Yakima) 2616,2394
Elliott (King) 1711,1511
Ellisforde (Okanogan) 3519,351
Ellisport (King) 1518,1541
Ellisville (King) 1960,1474
Ellsworth (Clark) 1312,3251
Elma (Grays Harbor) 861,1887
Elmer City (Okanogan) 3776,1111
Eltopia (Franklin) 3686,2567
Elwha (Clallam) 824,879
Elwood (Walla Walla) 4012,2650
Emden (Adams) 4286,1973
Emerald (Yakima) 2983,2687
Endicott (Whitman) 4567,2149
Endolyne [S] (King) 1552,1452
Enetai (Kitsap) 1424,1378
English Boom (Snohomish) 1572,745
English (Snohomish) 1712,859
Ennis (Walla Walla) 4104,2790
Enterprise (Okanogan) 3395,401
Enterprise (Stevens) 4246,1110
Entiat [H] (Stevens) 2951,1395
Entiat (Chelan) 2962,1384
Enumclaw (King) 1790,1765
Ephrata (Grant) 3368,1741
Epley [H] (Okanogan) 3406,695
Equality [H] (Skagit) 1619,451
Ericson View Tracts (Skamania) 1957,3178
Erlands Point (Kitsap) 1365,1359
Ernies Grove (King) 1969,1462
Eschbach (Yakima) 2642,2322
Espanola (Spokane) 4543,1506
Esperance (Snohomish) 1594,1196
Essex (Thurston) 1106,2096
Estes (Franklin) 3929,2409
Ethel (Benton) 3311,2438
Ethel (Lewis) 1260,2366
Etna (Clark) 1312,2934
Eufaula Heights (Cowlitz) 1034,2649
Eufaula (Cowlitz) 1035,2669
Eureka (Whatcom) 1598,272
Eureka (Walla Walla) 3943,2723
Evaline (Lewis) 1132,2349
Evans (Stevens) 4385,451
Evansville (King) 1588,1488
Everett Junction (Snohomish) 1688,1032
Everett (Snohomish) 1704,1023
Evergreen Terrace (Cowlitz) 1066,2685
Evergreen (Clark) 1337,3231
Evergreen (King) 1602,1248
Everson (Whatcom) 1677,128
Ewan (Whitman) 4537,1967
Ewartsville (Whitman) 4811,2364
Excelsior (Pierce) 1490,1745
Factoria (King) 1701,1400
Fair Harbor (Mason) 1258,1596
Fairbanks (Whitman) 4875,1871
Fairchild (Spokane) 4590,1478
Fairfax (Pierce) 1762,1947
Fairfield (Spokane) 4906,1719
Fairhaven [S] (Whatcom) 1560,312
Fairholm (Clallam) 620,855
Fairmont (Jefferson) 1282,980
Fairmont (Snohomish) 1666,1094
Fairview (Stevens) 4570,788
Fairview (Douglas) 3414,1244
Fairview (Kitsap) 1382,1340
Fairwood (Spokane) 4754,1355
Fairwood (King) 1699,1527
Fall City (King) 1879,1426
Fallon (Whitman) 4934,2241
Fargher Lake (Clark) 1364,2985
Farmer (Douglas) 3213,1455
Farmington (Whitman) 4984,2001
Farrington (Franklin) 3975,2500
Farris (Chelan) 2893,1364
Farron (Yakima) 2701,2576
Fauntleroy (King) 1552,1446
Fayette (Lewis) 1023,2238
Federal Way (King) 1590,1639
Felida (Clark) 1225,3145
Feriton (King) 1687,1316
Fern Heath (King) 1532,1565
Fern Hill (Pierce) 1503,1767
Fern Prairie (Clark) 1424,3228
Ferncliff (Kitsap) 1485,1328
Ferndale (Whatcom) 1516,187
Fernwood (Kitsap) 1384,1450
Fife Heights (Pierce) 1565,1698
Fife (Pierce) 1556,1716
Finley (Benton) 3665,2855
Finn Hill (King) 1671,1270
Fircrest (Pierce) 1454,1708
Firdale [S] (Snohomish) 1589,1205
Firdale (Pacific) 725,2237
Firloch (King) 1704,1285
Firwood (Klickitat) 2421,3010
Fish Town (Skagit) 1559,648
Fisher (Clark) 1351,3267
Fishtrap (Lincoln) 4481,1708
Five Corners (Clark) 1310,3174
Five Corners (King) 1586,1509
Five Corners (Thurston) 1386,1994
Five Corners (Franklin) 3786,2529
Five Points (Walla Walla) 4269,2943
Flaig (Whitman) 4841,1931
Flandersville (Wahkiakum) 870,2695
Fletcher Bay (Kitsap) 1442,1326
Fletcher (Adams) 4150,2193
Flint (Yakima) 2817,2543
Florence (Snohomish) 1638,789
Fobes Hill (Snohomish) 1755,1055
Forbes (Mason) 1048,1800
Ford (Stevens) 4508,1217
Fordair (Grant) 3563,1447
Fords Prairie (Lewis) 1113,2162
Forest Beach (Mason) 1187,1553
Forest Beach (Pierce) 1347,1649
Forest Glade (Snohomish) 1850,1031
Forest Ridge [S] (Whatcom) 1613,270
Forks (Clallam) 311,939
Fort Canby (Pacific) 384,2531
Fort Casey (Island) 1413,827
Fort Flagler (Jefferson) 1398,890
Fort Nisqually (Pierce) 1450,1648
Fort Rains (Skamania) 1742,3234
Fort Spokane (Lincoln) 4186,1212
Fort Ward (Kitsap) 1478,1386
Fortson (Snohomish) 2024,770
Fortuna (King) 1667,1399
Foster (King) 1625,1490
Four Corners (Kitsap) 1411,1157
Four Corners (Jefferson) 1316,929
Four Corners (Thurston) 1398,2008
Four Lakes (Spokane) 4637,1548
Fox Island (Pierce) 1382,1692
Foy (King) 1597,1249
Fragaria (Kitsap) 1459,1495
Frances (Pacific) 763,2317
Frankfort (Pacific) 579,2551
Franklin (King) 1821,1675
Frederickson (Pierce) 1546,1851
Fredonia (Skagit) 1582,571
Freedom (Spokane) 4770,1726
Freeland (Island) 1500,980
Freeman (Spokane) 4892,1593
Fremont (King) 1584,1318
Friday Harbor (San Juan) 1226,461
Frisken Wye (Mason) 831,1665
Frontier (Stevens) 4514,183
Fruitland (Stevens) 4260,1056
Fruitvale (Yakima) 2690,2374
Fryelands (Snohomish) 1821,1133
Fuller (Grays Harbor) 818,1912
Furport (Pend Oreille) 4915,908
Galena (Snohomish) 2183,1137
Galvin (Lewis) 1089,2153
Garcia (King) 2041,1573
Garden City (Grays Harbor) 933,1845
Gardena (Walla Walla) 3897,2991
Gardiner (Jefferson) 1255,924
Garfield (Whitman) 4920,2077
Garrett (Walla Walla) 4077,2965
Geib (Spokane) 4592,1667
Geiger Heights (Spokane) 4704,1519
Geneva Junction (Benton) 3484,2553
Geneva (Whatcom) 1628,290
George (Grant) 3163,1959
Georgetown (King) 1811,1621
Georgetown (King) 1595,1422
Gertrude (Pierce) 1354,1725
Getchell (Snohomish) 1777,940
Gibbon (Benton) 3256,2762
Gibraltar (Skagit) 1493,580
Gifford (Stevens) 4299,834
Gig Harbor (Pierce) 1419,1620
Gilbert (Okanogan) 2773,634
Gilberton (Kitsap) 1424,1327
Gilliam (Walla Walla) 4226,2897
Gilmer (Klickitat) 2054,3046
Ginger (Benton) 3375,2345
Givens Corner (Yakima) 3035,2738
Glacier (Whatcom) 1925,173
Glade (Franklin) 3620,2681
Gleed (Yakima) 2653,2333
Glen Acres (King) 1515,1488
Glen Cove (Jefferson) 1327,889
Glencove (Pierce) 1319,1597
Glendale (Island) 1602,1054
Glendale (King) 1601,1459
Glenoma (Lewis) 1637,2409
Glenrose (Spokane) 4805,1488
Glenwood (Whitman) 4829,2152
Glenwood (Klickitat) 2177,2914
Glenwood (Kitsap) 1355,1525
Globe (Pacific) 743,2304
Gloyd (Grant) 3543,1798
Godfrey [H] (Stevens) 4328,454
Gold Bar (Snohomish) 2019,1160
Goldendale (Klickitat) 2476,3118
Goldfield Mill (Stevens) 4612,398
Goldstake (Ferry) 4273,252
Good Hope (Clark) 1286,3096
Goodnoe Hills (Klickitat) 2698,3195
Goodnoe (Klickitat) 2674,3228
Goose Prairie (Yakima) 2241,2086
Gooseneck (Klickitat) 2333,3209
Gordon (Whitman) 4343,2297
Gorst (Kitsap) 1352,1429
Goshen (Whatcom) 1674,190
Gould City (Garfield) 4629,2470
Govan (Lincoln) 3852,1359
Grace (Snohomish) 1724,1216
Graham Point (Mason) 1183,1680
Graham (Pierce) 1585,1895
Grahams Landing (Asotin) 5028,2824
Grahams (Pend Oreille) 4915,1050
Grand Coulee (Grant) 3743,1164
Grand Mound (Thurston) 1102,2111
Grandview (Yakima) 3099,2741
Grange City [H] (Columbia) 4235,2497
Granger (Yakima) 2916,2646
Granite Falls (Chelan) 2968,1181
Granite Falls (Snohomish) 1860,934
Grant (Mason) 1189,1674
Grapeview (Mason) 1255,1606
Grassmere (Skagit) 2007,511
Gravelles (Lincoln) 4378,1486
Gravelly Beach (Thurston) 1155,1814
Gray Gables (Grays Harbor) 473,1845
Grayland (Grays Harbor) 402,2032
Grays Harbor City (Grays Harbor) 502,1874
Grays Landing (Spokane) 4790,1117
Grays River (Wahkiakum) 680,2487
Grays (Stevens) 4546,1030
Green Bluff (Spokane) 4848,1299
Green Lake (King) 1601,1294
Green River (King) 1732,1681
Greenacres (Spokane) 4915,1452
Greenbank (Island) 1476,894
Greens Landing (Chelan) 2983,1143
Greenwater (Pierce) 2007,1825
Greenwood (Stevens) 4367,575
Greenwood (Whatcom) 1615,130
Greenwood (King) 1588,1281
Greenwood (Grays Harbor) 886,1908
Gregory Heights (King) 1568,1511
Grinnell (Whitman) 4967,2121
Grisdale (Grays Harbor) 757,1543
Gromore (Yakima) 2595,2396
Grotto (King) 2187,1285
Grouse (Asotin) 4722,3017
Guemes (Skagit) 1473,484
Guler (Klickitat) 2012,2922
Hadley (Walla Walla) 4093,2847
Halford (Snohomish) 2138,1232
Hall (Clark) 1352,2927
Haller Lake (King) 1600,1259
Halterman (Snohomish) 1925,763
Hamann Corner (Spokane) 4750,1295
Hamilton Junction (Skagit) 1863,514
Hamilton (Skagit) 1874,520
Hamma Hamma (Mason) 1130,1411
Hampton (Whatcom) 1679,107
Hanford (Benton) 3448,2440
Hanson Ferry (Asotin) 4778,3004
Hanson (Grant) 3733,1365
Hansville (Kitsap) 1476,1065
Happy Valley (Clallam) 1140,915
Happy Valley (Whatcom) 1585,317
Harbert (Walla Walla) 4183,2934
Harbor Center (Island) 1501,981
Harbor Heights (King) 1481,1586
Harbor Heights (Pierce) 1413,1625
Harbour Pointe (Snohomish) 1632,1107
Harder (Franklin) 4037,2386
Harman Heights (King) 1933,1516
Harmony Falls Landing (Skamania) 1633,2645
Harmony (Lewis) 1429,2353
Harper (Kitsap) 1471,1442
Harpole (Whitman) 4740,2150
Harrah (Yakima) 2686,2576
Harrington Place (Cowlitz) 1440,2665
Harrington (Lincoln) 4210,1614
Harsha (Walla Walla) 4028,2739
Harter (Ferry) 4323,526
Hartford (Snohomish) 1800,989
Hartline (Grant) 3668,1399
Hartstene (Mason) 1217,1656
Harvey [H] (Stevens) 4273,691
Harvey (Walla Walla) 4042,2642
Harwood (Yakima) 2622,2404
Hatch (Walla Walla) 3907,2749
Hatton (Adams) 3820,2271
Havillah (Okanogan) 3645,320
Hawley (Kitsap) 1486,1342
Hawthorne Hills [S] (King) 1637,1310
Hay (Whitman) 4411,2379
Hayes (Clark) 1260,2936
Hayford (Spokane) 4657,1506
Hazard (Spokane) 4691,1249
Hazel Dell (Clark) 1252,3183
Hazel (Snohomish) 1973,758
Hazelmere [H] (Ferry) 4221,1042
Hazelwood (Spokane) 4664,1474
Hazelwood (King) 1683,1428
Headquarters (Cowlitz) 1207,2632
Heather (Pacific) 407,2069
Hedges (Benton) 3665,2834
Heisson (Clark) 1375,3046
Helen (Benton) 3308,2394
Helsing Junction (Thurston) 1032,2088
Henrys (King) 1782,1631
Herbig Heights [S] (Grays Harbor) 583,1879
Herron (Pierce) 1265,1661
Hesseltine (Lincoln) 3852,1231
High Point (King) 1819,1454
High Point (King) 1564,1435
High Rock (Snohomish) 1834,1190
High Valley (King) 1757,1489
Highland Heights (Grays Harbor) 365,1642
Highland Park (King) 1578,1443
Highland (Benton) 3611,2875
Highland (Spokane) 4680,1423
Highland (Clark) 1297,2960
Highlands Park (King) 1685,1482
Highlands (King) 1715,1363
Highline (King) 1593,1496
Hilda (Pacific) 858,2235
Hillcrest (Adams) 4180,2059
Hillgrove (Grays Harbor) 956,1835
Hillhurst (Pierce) 1449,1853
Hillman City [H] (King) 1638,1421
Hillsdale (Pierce) 1505,1750
Hillside Siding (Kittitas) 2765,2259
Hillside (Pierce) 1404,1833
Hilltop (King) 1715,1427
Hillyard (Spokane) 4785,1418
Hines (Pacific) 409,2253
Hintzville (Kitsap) 1235,1384
Hite Center (Kitsap) 1255,1349
Hite (Spokane) 4520,1448
Hobart (King) 1815,1560
Hockinson (Clark) 1372,3128
Hoh (Jefferson) 281,1128
Holcomb (Pacific) 692,2283
Holden (Chelan) 2624,869
Holly Park (King) 1618,1433
Holly (Kitsap) 1179,1386
Hollywood Beach (Chelan) 2970,1145
Hollywood Hill (King) 1736,1255
Hollywood (King) 1735,1261
Holman (Pacific) 387,2491
Holmes (Kittitas) 2721,2053
Holtzinger (Yakima) 2584,2311
Homan (Clark) 1306,3159
Home Valley (Skamania) 1839,3197
Home (Pierce) 1297,1663
Hongking [H] (King) 1487,1604
Hood View Tracts (Skamania) 1959,3179
Hood (Skamania) 1985,3181
Hoodsport (Mason) 1065,1521
Hoogdal (Skagit) 1706,474
Hooper Junction (Adams) 4251,2307
Hooper (Whitman) 4261,2304
Hooper (Adams) 4261,2285
Hope (Pierce) 1398,1706
Hoquiam (Grays Harbor) 548,1882
Horlick (Kittitas) 2565,1881
Horse Heaven (Benton) 3333,2894
Houghton (King) 1681,1324
Houser (Garfield) 4498,2549
Howard (Douglas) 3217,1185
Howards Corner (Skagit) 1494,557
Huckle Ridge [S] (Kitsap) 1387,1318
Humorist (Walla Walla) 3736,2820
Humphrey (King) 1971,1748
Humptulips (Grays Harbor) 524,1641
Hunters (Stevens) 4259,1013
Huntley (Whitman) 4663,1968
Hunts Point (King) 1664,1339
Huntsville (Columbia) 4277,2747
Husum (Klickitat) 2036,3114
Hutton Settlement (Spokane) 4850,1419
Hyak (Kittitas) 2187,1611
Hyland (Snohomish) 1817,985
Illahee (Kitsap) 1427,1352
Illia (Garfield) 4679,2387
Ilwaco (Pacific) 393,2508
Image (Clark) 1301,3245
Impach (Ferry) 4241,850
Inchelium (Ferry) 4267,843
Independence (Thurston) 1010,2093
Index (Snohomish) 2107,1200
Indian Beach (Island) 1513,835
Indian Village (Skagit) 1460,442
Indianola (Kitsap) 1482,1228
Inglesea (King) 1573,1483
Inglewood (King) 1767,1366
Inglewood (King) 1670,1257
Interbay (King) 1558,1334
Intercity (Snohomish) 1679,1083
Interlaken (Pierce) 1432,1786
Ione (Pend Oreille) 4770,433
Irby (Lincoln) 3823,1718
Ireland (Clark) 1443,3208
Iron Springs (Grays Harbor) 370,1697
Irondale (Jefferson) 1345,938
Irwin (Spokane) 4863,1427
Island View (Benton) 3543,2770
Islandale (San Juan) 1320,552
Issaquah (King) 1784,1455
Jackson Park [S] (Kitsap) 1362,1371
Jackson (Columbia) 4409,2516
Jameson [H] (Douglas) 3312,1363
Jamestown (Clallam) 1151,841
Jamison Corner (Snohomish) 1823,1073
Janis (Okanogan) 3474,485
Jantz (Adams) 3953,1845
Jared (Pend Oreille) 4830,691
Jericho (Grant) 3195,2192
Jerita (Whitman) 4431,2319
Jerry (Asotin) 4932,2725
Jims Corner (Pierce) 1581,1949
Johansons Corner (Kitsap) 1393,1333
John Sam Lake (Snohomish) 1685,898
Johnson Landing (Pierce) 1338,1752
Johnson (Whitman) 4917,2434
Johnsons Corner (Pierce) 1539,1960
Jordan (Snohomish) 1820,871
Joso (Franklin) 4212,2438
Jovita (King) 1606,1699
Joyce (Clallam) 741,800
Juanita (King) 1683,1284
Junction City (Grays Harbor) 622,1898
Junction (King) 1937,1386
Juniper Beach (Island) 1590,776
Juno (Whitman) 4641,1971
Kachess Resort (Kittitas) 2273,1673
Kahlotus (Franklin) 3992,2402
Kalaloch (Jefferson) 290,1266
Kalama (Cowlitz) 1155,2856
Kamilche (Mason) 1071,1783
Kanaskat Junction (King) 1862,1648
Kanaskat (King) 1860,1659
Kangley (King) 1871,1621
Kapowsin (Pierce) 1625,1961
Karamin (Ferry) 3993,384
Kariotis [S] (Kitsap) 1421,1339
Keller (Ferry) 3950,1040
Kellys Korner (Thurston) 1274,1937
Kelso (Cowlitz) 1123,2722
Kendall (Whatcom) 1807,140
Kenilworth (King) 1743,1355
Kenmore (King) 1663,1231
Kennard Corner (Snohomish) 1690,1173
Kennewick (Benton) 3599,2799
Kennydale (King) 1671,1456
Kenova (Whitman) 4657,1884
Kent (King) 1644,1587
Kenwood [S] (King) 1627,1254
Kerriston (King) 1892,1534
Ketron (Pierce) 1382,1784
Kettle Falls (Stevens) 4364,548
Kewa (Ferry) 4213,932
Keyport (Kitsap) 1418,1266
Keystone Ferry Landing (Island) 1418,832
Keystone (Adams) 4271,1843
Keystone (Island) 1443,830
Keystone (Okanogan) 3459,565
Kibler (Walla Walla) 4197,2934
Kickerville (Whatcom) 1448,145
Kid Valley (Cowlitz) 1328,2522
King Corner (Clark) 1302,3069
King Hill (Clallam) 1025,917
Kingsgate (King) 1702,1263
Kingston (Kitsap) 1503,1181
Kinneyville [H] (Benton) 3169,2785
Kiona (Benton) 3377,2754
Kirby (Garfield) 4750,2543
Kirkland (King) 1681,1304
Kitsap Lake (Kitsap) 1354,1375
Kittitas (Kittitas) 2796,2033
Kitts Corner (King) 1588,1663
Kitzmiller (Whitman) 4899,2313
Klaber (Lewis) 1010,2319
Klahanie (King) 1518,1531
Klaus (Lewis) 1199,2320
Klickitat Heights (Klickitat) 2143,3136
Klickitat Springs (Klickitat) 2281,3107
Klickitat (Klickitat) 2257,3110
Klipsan Beach (Pacific) 400,2359
Knapp Landing (Clark) 1195,3114
Knapp (Clark) 1210,3117
Knappton (Pacific) 540,2551
Koontzville (Okanogan) 3781,1095
Kooskooskie (Walla Walla) 4261,3009
Kopiah (Lewis) 1228,2198
Koren (Adams) 3697,2249
Kosmos (Lewis) 1618,2424
Krain (King) 1794,1728
Kruse Junction (Snohomish) 1726,906
Kruse (Snohomish) 1729,910
Kulshan (Whatcom) 1801,215
Kulzer (Stevens) 4564,988
Kummer (King) 1776,1686
Kumtux (Clark) 1353,3078
La Center (Clark) 1260,3002
La Conner (Skagit) 1545,623
La Crosse (Whitman) 4436,2252
La Grande (Pierce) 1555,2100
La Push (Clallam) 148,964
Lacamas (Lewis) 1320,2343
Lacey (Thurston) 1241,1888
Lackawanna Beach (Jefferson) 1233,1302
Ladow (Whitman) 4956,2099
Laidlow (Grays Harbor) 419,1985
Laing (Grant) 3693,1945
Lairds (Whitman) 4954,2167
Lake Bay (Pierce) 1311,1686
Lake Bosworth (Snohomish) 1857,971
Lake Cavanaugh (Skagit) 1842,703
Lake Chelan Hills [S] (Chelan) 3064,1219
Lake City (King) 1635,1267
Lake City (Pierce) 1425,1792
Lake Forest Park (King) 1639,1230
Lake Goodwin (Snohomish) 1665,869
Lake Heights (King) 1689,1421
Lake Hills (King) 1732,1372
Lake Ketchum (Snohomish) 1634,729
Lake Park (King) 1658,1265
Lake Roesiger (Snohomish) 1878,1031
Lake Shore (Clark) 1234,3163
Lake Stevens (Snohomish) 1795,995
Lakebay (Pierce) 1299,1680
Lakedale (Kittitas) 2395,1755
Lakedale (San Juan) 1186,422
Lakeland Village (Spokane) 4565,1556
Lakeridge (King) 1646,1468
Lakeshore (Clark) 1231,3163
Lakeside (Chelan) 3070,1237
Lakeview Park (Grant) 3400,1686
Lakeview (Grant) 3403,1689
Lakeview (Pierce) 1460,1785
Lakeway [S] (Whatcom) 1600,291
Lakewood (Snohomish) 1712,860
Lakewood (Pierce) 1448,1772
Lakewood (King) 1632,1413
Lakota (King) 1553,1627
Lamar (Walla Walla) 4014,2738
Lambert (Clark) 1246,3080
Lamberts Corner (Thurston) 1147,1910
Lamoine (Douglas) 3163,1343
Lamona (Lincoln) 4060,1725
Lamont (Whitman) 4429,1884
Lancaster (Whitman) 4581,2049
Landsburg (King) 1813,1604
Langdon (Walla Walla) 4118,2989
Langley (Island) 1578,957
Lankner (Grays Harbor) 910,1976
Larchmont (Pierce) 1502,1778
Larimers Corner (Snohomish) 1735,1108
Larson Mill (Whatcom) 1621,280
Latah (Spokane) 4915,1818
Latona [H] (King) 1607,1325
Latona (King) 1608,1488
Lauderdale Junction (Kittitas) 2617,1815
Lauer (Adams) 3897,1847
Laurel (Whatcom) 1580,183
Laurel (Klickitat) 2114,2981
Laurelhurst (King) 1636,1318
Laurier (Ferry) 4267,178
Lavender (Kittitas) 2357,1799
Lavilla (King) 1639,1287
Lavista (Whitman) 4557,1943
Lawrence (Whatcom) 1704,189
Laws Corner (Klickitat) 2074,3159
Lawters Beach (Kitsap) 1315,1300
Lawton [S] (King) 1558,1321
Lawtonwood [S] (King) 1548,1307
Le Grow (Walla Walla) 3798,2841
Lea Hill (King) 1675,1641
Leadpoint (Stevens) 4665,271
Leahy (Douglas) 3496,1176
Leary (Skagit) 1560,508
Leavenworth (Chelan) 2667,1445
Lebam (Pacific) 735,2299
Leber (Pierce) 1554,1992
Lee (Walla Walla) 3984,2675
Leland (Jefferson) 1262,1074
Lemolo (King) 1917,1693
Lemolo (Kitsap) 1418,1257
Leon (Whitman) 4980,2529
Lester (King) 2111,1780
Levering (Kittitas) 3085,2239
Levey (Franklin) 3793,2744
Lewisville (Clark) 1353,3059
Lexington (Cowlitz) 1128,2684
Liberty Lake (Spokane) 4960,1471
Liberty (Yakima) 2943,2635
Liberty (Kittitas) 2648,1768
Lichty (Yakima) 3067,2700
Lilliwaup (Mason) 1085,1468
Limestone Junction (Whatcom) 1796,102
Lincoln (Kitsap) 1421,1227
Lincoln (Lincoln) 4116,1282
Lind (Adams) 3963,2090
Lisabeula (King) 1464,1550
Littell (Lewis) 1075,2253
Little Boston (Kitsap) 1461,1127
Little Dalles [H] (Stevens) 4486,320
Little Elkhorn (Clark) 1417,3160
Little Falls (Lincoln) 4437,1289
Little Hoquiam (Mason) 1173,1609
Little Oklahoma (Clallam) 1005,910
Littlerock (Thurston) 1106,2003
Livingston (Clark) 1397,3176
Lochsloy (Snohomish) 1817,962
Locke (Pend Oreille) 4828,731
Lofall (Kitsap) 1402,1161
Lona Beach (Island) 1564,800
Lone Pine (Whitman) 4917,1873
Lone Pine (Okanogan) 3770,1126
Long Beach (Pacific) 390,2466
Long Lake (Lincoln) 4479,1284
Long (Columbia) 4330,2744
Longbranch (Pierce) 1297,1726
Longmire (Pierce) 1878,2202
Longview Heights (Cowlitz) 1094,2688
Longview Junction (Cowlitz) 1133,2763
Longview (Cowlitz) 1103,2728
Longview (Benton) 3407,3059
Loomis (Pacific) 400,2387
Loomis (Okanogan) 3374,316
Loon Lake (Stevens) 4621,1074
Loop Loop [H] (Okanogan) 3309,664
Lopez (San Juan) 1290,476
Lost Creek (Pend Oreille) 4801,558
Loveland (Pierce) 1511,1879
Low Gap (Grant) 3201,2049
Lowden (Walla Walla) 3956,2957
Lowell (Snohomish) 1706,1046
Lower Elwha (Clallam) 857,803
Lowman Beach Park (King) 1551,1429
Loyal Heights (King) 1563,1289
Lucerne (Chelan) 2741,874
Lucerne (King) 1670,1342
Lucia (Clark) 1413,3036
Lummi Island (Whatcom) 1448,297
Lummi (Whatcom) 1498,234
Lyle (Klickitat) 2163,3219
Lyman (Skagit) 1829,512
Lynnwood (Snohomish) 1622,1168
Lynwood Center (Kitsap) 1459,1362
Lyons (Spokane) 4650,1435
Mabana (Island) 1576,905
Mabton (Yakima) 3035,2772
Machias (Snohomish) 1804,1028
Mack (Adams) 4241,2161
Madison Park (King) 1632,1345
Madrona Beach (Island) 1509,783
Madrona Beach (Thurston) 1119,1842
Madrona Heights (Kitsap) 1455,1282
Madrona Point [S] (Kitsap) 1372,1380
Madrona (King) 1620,1370
Madson (Whitman) 4948,2254
Mae (Grant) 3463,1935
Magallon (Walla Walla) 4044,2454
Magnolia Beach (King) 1485,1575
Magnolia Bluff (King) 1555,1323
Magnolia Heights (Pierce) 1405,1680
Malaga (Chelan) 2953,1671
Malden (Whitman) 4709,1864
Malo (Ferry) 4020,357
Malone (Grays Harbor) 910,1932
Malott (Okanogan) 3307,824
Maltby (Snohomish) 1750,1192
Manchester (Kitsap) 1457,1408
Manette [S] (Kitsap) 1415,1390
Manito (Spokane) 4933,1604
Manitou Beach (Kitsap) 1486,1315
Manitou (Pierce) 1466,1749
Manitou (King) 1651,1263
Manning (Whitman) 4746,2146
Mansfield (Douglas) 3334,1271
Mansford (Skagit) 2156,741
Manson (Chelan) 3003,1187
Manzanita (King) 1489,1605
Manzanita (Kitsap) 1456,1294
Maple Falls (Whatcom) 1844,136
Maple Grove Beach (Island) 1523,750
Maple Grove (Clallam) 755,854
Maple Hills (King) 1757,1513
Maple Valley Heights (King) 1744,1524
Maple Valley (King) 1772,1572
Maplecreek (Chelan) 3010,1280
Mapleleaf (King) 1608,1287
Maplewood Heights (King) 1706,1501
Maplewood (Pierce) 1439,1553
Maplewood (King) 1696,1508
Marble (Stevens) 4466,324
Marblemount (Skagit) 2216,536
Marcellus (Adams) 4107,1846
Marcus (Stevens) 4357,498
Marengo (Adams) 4242,2046
Marengo (Columbia) 4515,2607
Marietta (Whatcom) 1519,243
Marine Drive (Kitsap) 1376,1371
Marketown (Island) 1430,675
Markham (Grays Harbor) 472,1948
Marlin (Grant) 3738,1670
Marmac (Mason) 1039,1799
Marrowstone (Jefferson) 1399,931
Marshall (Spokane) 4698,1546
Marshville [H] (Thurston) 1184,1866
Martha Lake (Snohomish) 1672,1143
Martin (Kittitas) 2229,1720
Martindale (Franklin) 3714,2773
Maryhill (Klickitat) 2475,3245
Marys Corner (Lewis) 1208,2348
Marysville (Snohomish) 1725,956
Mason City [H] (Okanogan) 3766,1155
Mason City (Okanogan) 3767,1141
Mathews Corner (Franklin) 3570,2562
Matlock (Mason) 879,1666
Mats Mats (Jefferson) 1392,1037
Mattawa (Grant) 3119,2280
Matthew (Walla Walla) 4003,2483
Matthiesen [H] (Douglas) 3315,1312
Maud (Stevens) 4342,812
Maury (King) 1552,1574
Maxwelton (Island) 1547,1052
May Creek (King) 1676,1447
May Creek (Snohomish) 2038,1164
May Junction (Benton) 3444,2475
Mayfield (Lewis) 1370,2396
Maynard (Jefferson) 1271,975
Mays [H] (Lewis) 983,2246
Maytown (Thurston) 1154,2011
Mayview (Garfield) 4703,2431
Maywood (King) 2021,1755
Mazama (Okanogan) 2878,511
McAdam (Franklin) 4081,2354
McCarteney (Douglas) 3267,1539
McCleary Junction (Grays Harbor) 954,1833
McCleary (Grays Harbor) 957,1848
McCormick (Lewis) 880,2316
McCoy (Whitman) 4814,1907
McCredie (Klickitat) 3017,3145
McDonald (Grant) 3578,1983
McGees [H] (Jefferson) 1289,906
McGilvara (King) 1653,1388
McGowan (Pacific) 477,2575
McIntosh (Thurston) 1259,2052
McKay (Columbia) 4258,2699
McKees Beach (Snohomish) 1611,876
McKenna (Pierce) 1407,1994
McLeans Orchard [H] (Douglas) 3054,1305
McLoughlin Heights (Clark) 1289,3230
McLoughlin (Clark) 1288,3243
McMicken Heights (King) 1618,1519
McMillin (Pierce) 1628,1815
McMurray (Skagit) 1705,703
McVan (King) 1614,1518
Mead (Spokane) 4794,1355
Meadow Glade (Clark) 1325,3105
Meadowdale (Kitsap) 1408,1336
Meadowdale (Snohomish) 1612,1137
Medical Lake (Spokane) 4580,1536
Medina (King) 1665,1361
Meeker (Pierce) 1604,1769
Megler (Pacific) 510,2573
Melbourne (Grays Harbor) 716,1930
Melone (Grays Harbor) 908,1931
Menlo (Pacific) 677,2235
Menoken (Columbia) 4241,2735
Mentor (Garfield) 4696,2593
Mercer Heights (King) 1659,1409
Mercer Island Town (King) 1652,1395
Mercer Island (King) 1665,1408
Meredith (King) 1641,1620
Meridian Heights (King) 1718,1594
Meridian (Pierce) 1322,1727
Meridian (King) 1602,1310
Merritt (Chelan) 2560,1264
Mesa (Franklin) 3697,2456
Meskill (Lewis) 987,2244
Metaline Falls (Pend Oreille) 4800,317
Metaline (Pend Oreille) 4788,329
Meteor (Ferry) 4210,870
Methow (Okanogan) 3112,960
Metum (King) 1556,1286
Mica (Spokane) 4882,1557
Michigan Hill (Thurston) 1044,2116
Middle Nemah (Pacific) 509,2352
Midlakes (King) 1693,1367
Midland (Pierce) 1521,1782
Midvale Corner (Island) 1568,1001
Midvale (Yakima) 3026,2706
Midway (Clallam) 167,507
Midway (Pierce) 1411,1643
Midway (King) 1611,1580
Milan (Spokane) 4812,1167
Miles (Lincoln) 4197,1207
Mileta (King) 1521,1571
Mill A (Skamania) 1926,3147
Mill Creek (Snohomish) 1695,1136
Mill Plain (Clark) 1361,3218
Millburn (Lewis) 1035,2255
Miller River (King) 2202,1301
Milltown (Skagit) 1633,706
Millwood (Spokane) 4839,1438
Milton (Pierce) 1585,1709
Mima (Thurston) 1072,2035
Mineral (Lewis) 1637,2217
Minkler (Skagit) 1796,515
Minnehaha (Clark) 1260,3195
Minnick (Walla Walla) 4258,2862
Mint Grove (King) 1757,1388
Minter (Pierce) 1352,1584
Mirror Lake [S] (King) 1572,1636
Mirror Lake (Whatcom) 1742,379
Mirrormont (King) 1803,1521
Mirrormount Estates (King) 1795,1531
Mission Beach (Snohomish) 1664,954
Mitchell (Grant) 3577,1873
Moab (Spokane) 4977,1399
Mock City (Pierce) 1390,1947
Mock (Spokane) 4597,1703
Mockonema (Whitman) 4723,2197
Moclips (Grays Harbor) 361,1623
Moffetts Hot Springs (Skamania) 1716,3230
Mohler (Lincoln) 4160,1685
Mohrweis (Mason) 996,1605
Mojonnier (Walla Walla) 4061,2988
Mold (Douglas) 3520,1344
Molfait Tracts (Skamania) 1532,3264
Molson (Okanogan) 3652,175
Mondovi (Lincoln) 4368,1428
Monitor (Chelan) 2819,1556
Monohan (King) 1760,1406
Monroe Junction (Snohomish) 1849,1150
Monroe (Snohomish) 1844,1150
Monse (Okanogan) 3320,958
Monta Vista (Pierce) 1471,1765
Montborne (Skagit) 1718,643
Monte Cristo (Snohomish) 2220,1050
Montesano (Grays Harbor) 734,1898
Monticello [H] (Cowlitz) 1103,2728
Moody (Adams) 3776,1846
Moona (Klickitat) 2945,3175
Moore (Chelan) 2727,842
Moores Corner (Pacific) 398,2473
Moorland (King) 1673,1376
Moorlands (King) 1663,1244
Mora (Clallam) 161,953
Morganville (King) 1778,1661
Morningside (King) 1616,1281
Morton (Lewis) 1565,2363
Moses Lake (Grant) 3539,1925
Moses (Whitman) 4867,2624
Mossyrock (Lewis) 1426,2380
Moulton (Clark) 1446,3042
Mount Baker (King) 1622,1398
Mount Hope (Spokane) 4878,1658
Mount Pleasant (Clark) 1512,3307
Mount Pleasant (Clallam) 968,847
Mount Vernon (Skagit) 1649,600
Mount View (King) 1578,1475
Mount Vista (Clark) 1276,3125
Mountain Brook (Klickitat) 2085,3125
Mountain Home Park (Columbia) 4416,2798
Mountain Top (Columbia) 4500,2795
Mountain View (Asotin) 4776,2990
Mountain View (Whatcom) 1466,181
Mountlake Terrace (Snohomish) 1624,1199
Mowich Illahee (Okanogan) 3244,712
Moxee City (Yakima) 2797,2440
Mud Spring (Douglas) 3221,1249
Mukilteo (Snohomish) 1637,1052
Murdock (Klickitat) 2225,3262
Murnen (Lewis) 888,2245
Murphys Corner (Snohomish) 1695,1119
Mushroom Corner (Thurston) 1280,1879
Myers (Franklin) 3861,2324
Naches (Yakima) 2601,2262
Naco (King) 1834,1699
Nagrom (King) 2042,1761
Nahcotta (Pacific) 415,2330
Nallpee (Pacific) 694,2297
Nancy (Benton) 3333,2359
Napavine (Lewis) 1154,2318
Naselle (Pacific) 550,2468
Nason Creek (Chelan) 2589,1279
Nass (Yakima) 2943,2651
National (Pierce) 1720,2185
Naval Depot Junction (Kitsap) 1353,1362
Navy Yard City (Kitsap) 1380,1405
Naylor (Grant) 3327,1792
Neah Bay (Clallam) 196,531
Neilton (Grays Harbor) 589,1475
Nelson (Kittitas) 2395,1812
Nelsons Corner (Snohomish) 1638,1073
Nemah Junction (Pacific) 513,2317
Nemah (Pacific) 512,2325
Nemo (Lincoln) 3987,1739
Neptune Beach (Whatcom) 1441,210
Nesika (Lewis) 1550,2442
Nespelem (Okanogan) 3769,951
Nestos [H] (Skagit) 2056,547
New Kamilche (Mason) 1077,1801
New London (Grays Harbor) 530,1808
New Reliance (Pierce) 1587,2125
New Utsaladdy (Island) 1551,763
Newaukum (King) 1722,1710
Newaukum (Lewis) 1119,2264
Newcastle (King) 1705,1441
Newhalem (Whatcom) 2350,406
Newman Lake (Spokane) 4960,1349
Newport Hills (King) 1692,1439
Newport Shores (King) 1684,1410
Newport (King) 1691,1410
Newport (Pend Oreille) 4999,965
Newton (Grays Harbor) 449,1778
Nighthawk (Okanogan) 3374,178
Nile (Yakima) 2449,2168
Nilles Corner (Douglas) 3487,1094
Nine Mile Falls (Spokane) 4671,1345
Nisqually Vista (Pierce) 1922,2170
Nisqually (Thurston) 1322,1872
Nisson (Grays Harbor) 611,1759
Noble (King) 1791,1599
Nooksack Salmon Hatchery (Whatcom) 1802,159
Nooksack (Whatcom) 1691,122
Noon (Whatcom) 1634,235
Nordland (Jefferson) 1398,933
Nordrum [H] (King) 2105,1448
Norman (Snohomish) 1678,804
Normandy Park (King) 1580,1530
North Aberdeen [S] (Grays Harbor) 603,1880
North Beach [S] (King) 1565,1283
North Beach (Skagit) 1473,443
North Bend (King) 1940,1498
North Bonneville (Skamania) 1706,3246
North Broadway [S] (King) 1607,1333
North City (King) 1618,1230
North Cove (Pacific) 415,2170
North Creek (Snohomish) 1710,1175
North Hill (King) 1590,1547
North Marysville (Snohomish) 1746,912
North McNary (Benton) 3477,3049
North Nemah (Pacific) 527,2325
North Olympia (Thurston) 1208,1820
North Omak (Okanogan) 3480,677
North Park (King) 1592,1274
North Pine (Spokane) 4780,1815
North Prosser (Benton) 3186,2763
North Puyallup (Pierce) 1602,1750
North Stanwood (Snohomish) 1633,753
North Sultan (Snohomish) 1950,1132
North Yelm (Thurston) 1379,1965
Northeast Tacoma (Pierce) 1551,1676
Northgate [S] (King) 1611,1269
Northport (Stevens) 4543,262
Northrup (King) 1692,1351
Northwoods (Skamania) 1700,2846
Norwood Village (King) 1699,1393
Norwood (Grays Harbor) 641,1405
Novara (Adams) 3611,2169
Novelty (King) 1826,1288
Nugents Corner (Whatcom) 1706,203
Nulls Crossing (Lewis) 1193,2196
O'Brien (King) 1645,1557
Oak Harbor (Island) 1445,707
Oak Park (Clark) 1427,3280
Oak Point (Cowlitz) 943,2666
Oakesdale (Whitman) 4856,1962
Oakland (Mason) 1098,1694
Oakland (Pierce) 1471,1717
Oakville (Grays Harbor) 963,2050
Ocean City (Grays Harbor) 377,1782
Ocean Grove (Grays Harbor) 367,1675
Ocean Park (Pacific) 404,2335
Ocean Shores (Grays Harbor) 375,1874
Oceanside (Pacific) 395,2413
Oceanview (Pacific) 385,2495
Ocosta (Grays Harbor) 444,1961
Odair (Grant) 3563,1470
Odessa (Lincoln) 3925,1746
Officers Row (Clark) 1251,3224
Offutt Lake (Thurston) 1231,2004
Ohop Bob (Pierce) 1544,2064
Ohop (Pierce) 1645,2001
Oil City (Jefferson) 269,1126
Okanogan City [H] (Douglas) 3096,1422
Okanogan (Okanogan) 3388,753
Olalla (Kitsap) 1448,1528
Old Royal (Clallam) 285,719
Old Tacoma (Pierce) 1486,1676
Old Toroda (Okanogan) 3828,374
Old Town (Clallam) 1112,817
Old Wauconda (Okanogan) 3798,435
Olds (Chelan) 2875,1581
Olema (Okanogan) 3245,818
Olequa (Cowlitz) 1119,2506
Olga (San Juan) 1346,390
Olympia (Thurston) 1192,1880
Olympic Hot Springs (Clallam) 757,954
Olympic View (Kitsap) 1341,1268
Omak (Okanogan) 3426,707
Omans (Lincoln) 4327,1502
Onalaska (Lewis) 1278,2326
One Hundred One Pines [S] (King) 1764,1660
Oneida (Wahkiakum) 632,2523
Onion Creek (Stevens) 4522,387
Onslow (Grays Harbor) 419,1691
Ophir (Okanogan) 3297,893
Opportunity (Spokane) 4866,1461
Orcas (San Juan) 1276,405
Orchard Avenue (Spokane) 4825,1437
Orchard Grove (King) 1781,1589
Orchard Heights (Kitsap) 1420,1429
Orchard Park (Spokane) 4811,1443
Orchard Prairie (Spokane) 4819,1390
Orchards (Clark) 1319,3192
Orient (Ferry) 4277,304
Orillia (King) 1641,1530
Orin (Stevens) 4453,663
Orondo (Douglas) 2949,1430
Oroville (Okanogan) 3503,209
Orting (Pierce) 1646,1856
Osborn Corner (Snohomish) 1721,1121
Osborne Corner (Douglas) 3599,1057
Osborne (Grant) 3703,1198
Osceola (King) 1760,1771
Oskams Corner (King) 1694,1257
Oso (Snohomish) 1896,759
Ostrander (Cowlitz) 1137,2679
Othello (Adams) 3595,2216
Otis Orchards (Spokane) 4952,1421
Outlook (Yakima) 2978,2659
Overlake (King) 1720,1343
Ovington (Clallam) 655,861
Oxley (Lewis) 1157,2277
Oyhut (Grays Harbor) 375,1833
Oysterville (Pacific) 423,2282
Ozette (Clallam) 150,730
Pacific Beach (Grays Harbor) 365,1649
Pacific City [H] (Pacific) 383,2531
Pacific (King) 1627,1697
Packard (Adams) 4049,1862
Packwood (Lewis) 1962,2343
Paddock (Walla Walla) 4042,2766
Page (Walla Walla) 3861,2696
Page (King) 1940,1689
Paha (Adams) 4047,2044
Palisades (Douglas) 3140,1635
Palm Lake (Adams) 4359,1867
Palmer Junction (King) 1862,1667
Palmer (King) 1861,1665
Palouse (Whitman) 4961,2170
Pampa (Whitman) 4388,2285
Panakanic (Klickitat) 2150,3027
Pandora (Whitman) 4838,1855
Paradise Hill (Okanogan) 3190,910
Paradise (Pierce) 1930,2171
Paramount Park (King) 1613,1248
Park Junction (Pierce) 1665,2178
Park Rapids (Stevens) 4626,633
Parker Landing Light (Clark) 1430,3284
Parker (Yakima) 2741,2487
Parkersville (Clark) 1435,3283
Parkland (Pierce) 1501,1791
Parkview [S] (Whatcom) 1581,255
Parkwater (Spokane) 4807,1442
Parkwood East [S] (Kitsap) 1398,1325
Parkwood (Kitsap) 1413,1426
Parkwood (King) 1601,1242
Parrott Crossing (Yakima) 2197,2858
Parvin (Whitman) 4826,2227
Pasadena Park (Spokane) 4839,1423
Pasco West (Franklin) 3597,2776
Pasco (Franklin) 3624,2773
Pataha (Jefferson) 4234,2487
Pataha (Garfield) 4654,2579
Pateros (Okanogan) 3173,1038
Paterson (Benton) 3283,3046
Patit (Columbia) 4440,2705
Patterson [H] (Douglas) 2893,1555
Paxton (Adams) 4361,2026
Pe Ell (Lewis) 900,2302
Peach Acres (Pierce) 1434,1743
Pearl (Benton) 3332,2435
Pearson Eddy (Snohomish) 1823,1208
Pearson (Kitsap) 1404,1256
Pebble Beach (Island) 1592,933
Pedigo (Walla Walla) 4053,2939
Penawawa (Whitman) 4559,2358
Pend Oreille Village (Pend Oreille) 4804,313
Penn Cove Park (Island) 1422,756
Penrith (Pend Oreille) 4963,994
Peola (Garfield) 4686,2735
Peone (Spokane) 4875,1324
Perrinville (Snohomish) 1605,1159
Perry (Franklin) 4205,2453
Peshastin (Chelan) 2703,1471
Peterson Corner (Thurston) 1036,2072
Peyton (Whitman) 4485,2429
Phillips (Lewis) 1262,2328
Phinney (King) 1583,1306
Pickard (Walla Walla) 4071,2610
Piedmont (Clallam) 701,837
Pierce (Benton) 3408,2390
Pifer (Adams) 4314,1831
Pigeon Springs (Cowlitz) 1303,2824
Pilchuck (Snohomish) 1746,754
Pilchuck (Snohomish) 1890,998
Pilgrim Heights [S] (Grays Harbor) 586,1885
Pine City (Whitman) 4675,1889
Pine Glen (Kittitas) 2346,1783
Pine Grove (Clark) 1270,2965
Pine Lake (King) 1778,1408
Pinecliff (Yakima) 2405,2092
Pinehurst [S] (King) 1619,1267
Pinehurst (Snohomish) 1699,1064
Pines (King) 1684,1434
Ping (Garfield) 4571,2397
Pinkney City (Stevens) 4475,583
Pioneer (Pierce) 1409,1739
Pioneer (Clark) 1262,3049
Pitt (Klickitat) 2224,3128
Pizarro (Adams) 4073,2114
Plain (Chelan) 2678,1287
Plaza (Spokane) 4768,1779
Pleasant Hill (King) 1868,1380
Pleasant Hill (Cowlitz) 1138,2648
Pleasant Valley (Klickitat) 2628,3113
Pleasant Valley (Whatcom) 1449,125
Plumb (Thurston) 1213,1986
Pluvius (Pacific) 826,2317
Plymouth (Benton) 3449,3055
Pocahontas Bay (Spokane) 4786,1108
Point White (Kitsap) 1446,1373
Pollard (Ferry) 3981,426
Pomeroy (Garfield) 4611,2577
Pomona Heights (Yakima) 2738,2339
Pomona (Yakima) 2736,2307
Ponderosa Estates [S] (Pierce) 1681,1798
Ponders Corner (Pierce) 1441,1801
Pontiac [S] (King) 1640,1304
Port Angeles (Clallam) 932,834
Port Arthur [H] (Island) 1393,778
Port Blakely (Kitsap) 1482,1370
Port Crescent (Clallam) 744,776
Port Discovery (Jefferson) 1286,959
Port Gamble (Kitsap) 1452,1124
Port Hadlock (Jefferson) 1354,948
Port Kelley (Walla Walla) 3724,2979
Port Ludlow (Jefferson) 1394,1052
Port Madison (Kitsap) 1480,1270
Port Of Kennewick (Benton) 3623,2798
Port Orchard (Kitsap) 1397,1418
Port Stanley (San Juan) 1318,463
Port Townsend (Jefferson) 1358,868
Port Williams (Clallam) 1175,873
Portage (King) 1516,1553
Portage (Skagit) 2256,485
Porter (Grays Harbor) 919,1953
Possession (Island) 1589,1074
Potlatch (Mason) 1056,1548
Poulsbo (Kitsap) 1404,1233
Powell (Stevens) 4388,459
Powers (Columbia) 4253,2509
Prairie Center (Island) 1412,785
Prairie Ridge (Pierce) 1684,1821
Prairie (Skagit) 1724,433
Prescott (Walla Walla) 4141,2732
Preston (King) 1851,1466
Prevost (San Juan) 1114,310
Priest Point (Snohomish) 1677,967
Prindle (Skamania) 1581,3287
Proebstel (Clark) 1371,3194
Prosser (Benton) 3184,2786
Providence (Adams) 3884,2144
Puget (Thurston) 1268,1783
Pullman Junction (Whitman) 4903,2355
Pullman (Whitman) 4891,2339
Purdy (Pierce) 1394,1562
Purrington (Whitman) 4508,2396
Puyallup River Junction (Pierce) 1647,1943
Puyallup (Pierce) 1594,1769
Pysht (Clallam) 504,721
Queen Anne (King) 1577,1340
Queets (Jefferson) 310,1330
Quilcene (Jefferson) 1264,1141
Quillayute (Clallam) 211,937
Quinault (Grays Harbor) 616,1426
Quincy (Grant) 3172,1812
R Corner (Clallam) 1029,864
Raeco (King) 1533,1577
Ragnar (King) 1987,1553
Rahm (Spokane) 4902,1781
Rainier Beach (King) 1638,1458
Rainier Valley (King) 1620,1420
Rainier (Thurston) 1318,2032
Ralston (Adams) 4140,2084
Ramapo (Clallam) 772,817
Randle (Lewis) 1771,2399
Ravenna (King) 1623,1306
Ravensdale (King) 1804,1625
Raymond (Pacific) 626,2169
Rayville (Grays Harbor) 923,1853
Reardan (Lincoln) 4457,1441
Redd (Franklin) 3852,2678
Redmond (King) 1736,1315
Redondo (King) 1585,1614
Rees Corner (Snohomish) 1756,1123
Reese (Walla Walla) 3828,2938
Regal (Kittitas) 2764,2024
Reiman (Adams) 3928,1849
Reiter (Snohomish) 2060,1178
Reliance (Pierce) 1585,2161
Relief (Columbia) 4295,2590
Rena (Clallam) 1085,873
Renslow (Kittitas) 2866,2061
Renton (King) 1662,1492
Republic (Ferry) 3934,500
Retsil (Kitsap) 1414,1414
Revere (Whitman) 4410,1998
Rexville (Skagit) 1588,649
Reynolds [H] (Lewis) 870,2320
Rhodesia Beach (Pacific) 474,2225
Rhododendron Park (Pierce) 1677,1807
Rice (Stevens) 4287,718
Richardson (San Juan) 1294,545
Richland Junction (Benton) 3541,2776
Richland Y (Benton) 3537,2772
Richland (Benton) 3505,2725
Richmond Beach (King) 1570,1213
Richmond Highlands (King) 1598,1223
Ridgecrest (King) 1615,1237
Ridgefield (Clark) 1209,3043
Ridpath (Whitman) 4420,2465
Riffe (Lewis) 1500,2400
Rifton (Walla Walla) 4132,2446
Rignall (Thurston) 1187,1759
Rimrock (Yakima) 2320,2310
Ringo (Whitman) 4970,2207
Riparia (Whitman) 4297,2472
Risbeck (Whitman) 4806,2212
Ritell (Grant) 3660,2020
Ritzville (Adams) 4120,1947
River Road (Clallam) 1120,896
Riverbend (King) 1961,1527
Riverside (Snohomish) 1840,904
Riverside (Okanogan) 3442,621
Riverton Heights (King) 1607,1501
Riverton (King) 1613,1487
Riverview (Franklin) 3580,2765
Riverview (Franklin) 3595,2768
Roanoke (King) 1653,1385
Robe (Snohomish) 1959,928
Robinson (Walla Walla) 4155,2733
Robinson (Whitman) 4867,1998
Robinswood (King) 1719,1390
Roche Harbor (San Juan) 1148,384
Rochester (Thurston) 1049,2075
Rock Island (Douglas) 2990,1668
Rockaway Beach (Island) 1507,795
Rockdale (King) 2147,1609
Rockford (Spokane) 4933,1656
Rocklyn (Lincoln) 4204,1473
Rockport (Skagit) 2120,570
Rockwell (Adams) 4360,1934
Rocky Butte (Douglas) 3308,1039
Rocky Point (Cowlitz) 1125,2698
Rocky Point (Kitsap) 1380,1367
Rocky Ridge (Pierce) 1534,1922
Rodena Beach (Island) 1448,777
Rodna (Spokane) 4499,1797
Rogersburg (Asotin) 5013,2959
Rollingbay (Kitsap) 1487,1307
Ronald (Kittitas) 2416,1774
Ronald (King) 1601,1235
Ronan (Columbia) 4399,2678
Rony (Grays Harbor) 893,1947
Roosevelt (Snohomish) 1820,1114
Roosevelt (Klickitat) 2870,3212
Roosevelt (Whatcom) 1598,276
Rosalia (Whitman) 4776,1859
Rosario Beach (Skagit) 1440,586
Rosario (San Juan) 1323,360
Rosburg (Wahkiakum) 659,2510
Rose Hill (King) 1706,1311
Rose Point (Kitsap) 1500,1127
Rose Point (Mason) 1240,1522
Rose Springs (Garfield) 4639,2766
Rose Valley (Cowlitz) 1173,2772
Rosedale (Pierce) 1372,1615
Rosehilla (King) 1492,1610
Roslyn (Kittitas) 2435,1786
Ross [H] (King) 1580,1329
Rowan (Snohomish) 1945,760
Roxboro (Adams) 3808,2103
Roxbury Heights [S] (King) 1564,1458
Roy (Pierce) 1423,1929
Royal City (Grant) 3302,2133
Roza (Kittitas) 2762,2220
Ruby [H] (Whatcom) 2470,352
Ruby (Benton) 3509,2639
Ruby (Okanogan) 3303,620
Ruby (Pend Oreille) 4841,641
Ruff (Grant) 3721,1895
Rulo (Walla Walla) 4014,2847
Rupple (Yakima) 2630,2573
Russell Landing (Clark) 1299,3248
Russell (Walla Walla) 4116,2888
Ruston (Pierce) 1463,1652
Ruth (Benton) 3405,2381
Ruth (Lewis) 1018,2276
Ruxby (Walla Walla) 4033,2468
Ryan (Stevens) 4424,356
Ryderwood (Cowlitz) 1051,2498
Rye (Kittitas) 2985,2150
Rye (Clark) 1273,3181
Sagemoor (Franklin) 3655,2623
Saginaw (Grays Harbor) 872,1918
Sahalee (King) 1776,1355
Saint Andrews (Douglas) 3464,1383
Saint Clair (Thurston) 1305,1902
Saint Cloud (Skamania) 1612,3273
Saint Helens (Cowlitz) 1385,2553
Saint Hubert [H] (Douglas) 3254,1470
Saint John (Whitman) 4636,1993
Saint John (Clark) 1287,3162
Saint Martins Hot Springs (Skamania) 1827,3169
Saint Urban (Lewis) 1164,2372
Salishan (Pierce) 1523,1734
Salkum (Lewis) 1335,2371
Salmon Creek (Clark) 1263,3146
Samish Island (Skagit) 1529,444
Samish (Skagit) 1598,416
Sammamish (King) 1760,1347
Sampson (Grays Harbor) 375,1809
San de Fuca (Island) 1390,758
Sandy Bend (Cowlitz) 1126,2633
Sapolil (Walla Walla) 4187,2903
Sappho (Clallam) 389,833
Sara (Clark) 1224,3105
Saratoga Shores (Island) 1518,861
Saratoga (Island) 1542,923
Satsop (Grays Harbor) 812,1883
Satus (Yakima) 2937,2715
Sauk (Skagit) 2101,579
Sawyer (Yakima) 2807,2532
Saxby (Spokane) 4987,1621
Saxon (Whatcom) 1759,355
Scammon Landing (Kittitas) 3053,1991
Scandia (Kitsap) 1396,1251
Schlomer (Franklin) 3755,2343
Schmidt [H] (Stevens) 4401,868
Schneiders Prairie (Thurston) 1118,1835
Schoonover (Adams) 3993,1845
Schrag (Adams) 3812,1989
Schwana (Grant) 3107,2198
Scotia (Pend Oreille) 4927,1036
Scott (Walla Walla) 3956,2530
Scotton Corner (Clark) 1341,3099
Scribner (Spokane) 4696,1554
Sea Acre (San Juan) 1398,362
SeaTac (King) 1593,1515
Seabeck (Kitsap) 1281,1316
Seabold (Kitsap) 1459,1271
Seahaven [H] (Pacific) 568,2163
Seahurst (King) 1568,1498
Seal Rock (Jefferson) 1250,1243
Seaport [H] (Pacific) 475,2242
Seatons Grove (Okanogan) 3779,1087
Seattle Heights (Snohomish) 1615,1177
Seattle (King) 1597,1370
Seaview (Pacific) 388,2483
Sedro-Woolley (Skagit) 1716,526
Sekiu (Clallam) 392,650
Selah (Yakima) 2706,2340
Selleck (King) 1880,1608
Seltice (Whitman) 4957,1938
Seola Beach (King) 1566,1475
Sequim (Clallam) 1138,887
Serene (Snohomish) 1637,1122
Servia (Adams) 3872,2133
Seven Bays (Lincoln) 4164,1262
Seven Mile (Spokane) 4693,1378
Shadow (Clallam) 663,784
Shaker Church (Snohomish) 1692,953
Shano (Adams) 3714,2279
Sharpes Corner (Skagit) 1495,549
Shaw Island (San Juan) 1285,418
Shawnee (King) 1486,1573
Shawnee (Whitman) 4833,2250
Sheffler (Walla Walla) 3934,2622
Shelter Bay (Skagit) 1532,628
Shelton (Mason) 1075,1703
Sheridan Beach (King) 1634,1241
Sheridan Park (Kitsap) 1400,1376
Sheridan (Kitsap) 1397,1370
Sherman Heights (Kitsap) 1370,1413
Sherman (Lincoln) 3994,1280
Shine-Gri-La (Jefferson) 1386,1105
Shore Acres (King) 1505,1602
Shore Acres (Pierce) 1423,1639
Shoreline (King) 1601,1228
Shorewood (King) 1569,1472
Shreck (Whitman) 4430,2362
Shrine Beach (Chelan) 2971,1152
Shuwah (Clallam) 317,872
Sieler (Grant) 3602,1987
Sifton (Clark) 1339,3188
Sightly (Cowlitz) 1265,2587
Silcott (Asotin) 4875,2638
Siler (Lewis) 1788,2424
Silvana Terraces (Snohomish) 1667,809
Silvana (Snohomish) 1686,810
Silver Beach (Yakima) 2247,2324
Silver Beach (Whatcom) 1622,270
Silver Brook (Lewis) 1803,2398
Silver Creek (Lewis) 1357,2379
Silver Lake (Spokane) 4601,1555
Silver Lake (Cowlitz) 1198,2584
Silverdale (Kitsap) 1367,1317
Silverton (Snohomish) 2115,956
Similk Beach (Skagit) 1497,564
Sims Corner (Douglas) 3510,1275
Sine (Grays Harbor) 956,1868
Sisco Heights (Snohomish) 1780,899
Sisco (Snohomish) 1755,886
Sixprong (Klickitat) 2995,3109
Skagit City (Skagit) 1629,634
Skamania (Skamania) 1659,3262
Skamokawa (Wahkiakum) 773,2577
Skokomish (Mason) 1048,1588
Skookumchuck (Thurston) 1266,2012
Skykomish (King) 2226,1313
Skyway (King) 1639,1482
Slater (Walla Walla) 3815,2829
Sleepy Hollow (Wahkiakum) 776,2574
Smith Place (Jefferson) 577,1241
Smithville (Klickitat) 2241,3268
Smokey Point (Snohomish) 1728,861
Smyrna (Grant) 3279,2191
Snee Oosh (Skagit) 1510,589
Snohomish (Snohomish) 1766,1090
Snoose Junction (King) 1913,1594
Snoqualmie Falls (King) 1927,1455
Snoqualmie Pass (Kittitas) 2182,1611
Snoqualmie (King) 1917,1465
Snoquera (Pierce) 2055,1940
Snowden (Klickitat) 2126,3088
Snug Harbor (Clallam) 756,860
Snyders Corner (King) 1709,1320
Soap Lake (Grant) 3411,1675
Sobey (Snohomish) 1828,947
Sokulk (Whitman) 4875,2014
Somerset (King) 1706,1416
South Aberdeen (Grays Harbor) 603,1899
South Arbor (Grays Harbor) 484,1934
South Bay (Thurston) 1230,1843
South Beach (Kitsap) 1482,1392
South Bellingham (Whatcom) 1571,312
South Bend (Pacific) 577,2187
South Broadway (Yakima) 2711,2424
South Cheney (Spokane) 4646,1639
South Cle Elum (Kittitas) 2462,1823
South Colby (Kitsap) 1459,1440
South Elma (Grays Harbor) 856,1908
South Highlands (Benton) 3598,2815
South Hill (Pierce) 1606,1812
South Montesano (Grays Harbor) 730,1920
South Park (King) 1603,1446
South Prairie (Pierce) 1717,1822
South Seattle (King) 1606,1413
South Snohomish (Snohomish) 1758,1103
South Tacoma (Pierce) 1473,1741
South Union (Thurston) 1181,1970
Southern Heights (King) 1604,1476
Southworth (Kitsap) 1482,1451
Spanaway (Pierce) 1497,1840
Spangle (Spokane) 4772,1677
Spee-Bi-Dah (Snohomish) 1634,912
Sperry (Franklin) 4089,2351
Spirit (Stevens) 4624,346
Spokane (Spokane) 4746,1458
Sprague (Lincoln) 4386,1790
Spring Beach (King) 1579,1242
Spring Beach (King) 1454,1604
Spring Glen (King) 1896,1433
Spring Valley (Spokane) 4831,1823
Springdale (Stevens) 4552,1076
Stabler (Skamania) 1759,3088
Staley (Whitman) 4911,2397
Stampede (King) 2196,1735
Stanwood (Snohomish) 1614,768
Star Lake (King) 1606,1606
Starbuck (Columbia) 4268,2527
Starr (Okanogan) 3186,1091
Startup (Snohomish) 1992,1148
State Camp (Wahkiakum) 860,2603
Stateline (Walla Walla) 4068,3013
Stayman (Chelan) 3042,1302
Stehekin (Chelan) 2705,771
Steilacoom (Pierce) 1393,1770
Stella (Cowlitz) 988,2670
Stentz Spring (Garfield) 4622,2811
Steptoe (Whitman) 4781,2077
Sterling (Skagit) 1688,535
Stevenson (Skamania) 1767,3195
Stillwater (King) 1866,1315
Stimson Crossing (Snohomish) 1726,888
Stimson (Mason) 982,1814
Straight Point (Klickitat) 2090,3213
Strandell (Whatcom) 1667,135
Stratford (Grant) 3457,1641
Striebels Corner (Kitsap) 1459,1172
Stringtown (Pacific) 435,2514
Stringtown (Spokane) 4975,1784
Stuart (King) 1848,1309
Stuck (King) 1642,1680
Sudbury (Walla Walla) 4029,2924
Sudden Valley (Whatcom) 1662,314
Sulphur (Franklin) 3882,2404
Sultan (Snohomish) 1943,1150
Summerhurst (King) 1502,1609
Summit (King) 1781,1615
Summit (Pierce) 1551,1789
Summitview (Yakima) 2632,2391
Sumner (Pierce) 1629,1755
Sunbeach (Mason) 1223,1516
Sundale (Klickitat) 2804,3230
Sunlight Beach (Island) 1528,1000
Sunny Hill (Douglas) 2921,1632
Sunny Shore Acres (Island) 1582,892
Sunny Shores (Snohomish) 1621,895
Sunnybank (Chelan) 3007,1211
Sunnydale (Thurston) 1156,2072
Sunnydale (King) 1586,1505
Sunnyside (Whatcom) 1682,308
Sunnyside (Clark) 1442,3223
Sunnyside (Yakima) 3032,2669
Sunnyslope (Kitsap) 1335,1448
Sunnyslope (Chelan) 2870,1572
Sunrise Beach (Thurston) 1137,1831
Sunrise Beach (Pierce) 1343,1620
Sunrise (Pierce) 1998,2053
Sunset Beach (Island) 1508,786
Sunset Beach (Pierce) 1416,1726
Sunset Beach (Grays Harbor) 362,1633
Sunset Beach (Thurston) 1156,1826
Sunset Beach (Mason) 1228,1531
Sunset Farm (Kitsap) 1334,1295
Sunset Hill (King) 1559,1301
Sunset Terrace (Island) 1420,778
Sunset Village (King) 1718,1401
Sunset (Skagit) 1612,480
Sunset (Whitman) 4699,1966
Sunshine Beach (Pierce) 1323,1590
Sunshine (Whitman) 4946,2350
Supplee (Douglas) 3170,1416
Suquamish (Kitsap) 1464,1242
Surprise Valley (Pierce) 1616,2013
Susie (Benton) 3295,2426
Sutico (Pacific) 756,2231
Sutton (Whitman) 4462,2168
Svensens Landing (Wahkiakum) 613,2516
Swale (Klickitat) 2307,3168
Swansonville (Jefferson) 1384,1041
Swantown (Island) 1402,692
Swede Heaven (Snohomish) 2025,755
Swede Hill (Pierce) 1395,1596
Swem (Pacific) 837,2212
Swift (Whitman) 4617,2387
Swinomish Village (Skagit) 1536,604
Swofford (Lewis) 1488,2408
Synarep (Okanogan) 3554,608
T Bridge Corner (Spokane) 4717,1158
Tacoma Junction (Pierce) 1532,1713
Tacoma (Pierce) 1501,1699
Tahlequah (King) 1466,1621
Taholah (Grays Harbor) 319,1514
Tahoma (King) 1788,1590
Tahuya (Mason) 1116,1558
Tamill (King) 1643,1463
Tampico (Yakima) 2482,2441
Tanner (King) 1964,1519
Tanwax (Pierce) 1614,1944
Tasker (Yakima) 2570,2293
Teanaway (Kittitas) 2520,1836
Tekoa (Whitman) 4968,1874
Telford (Lincoln) 4118,1410
Telma (Chelan) 2581,1206
Tenino (Thurston) 1210,2054
Terrace Heights (Yakima) 2763,2388
Terrace Park (Douglas) 2918,1639
Terrys Corner (Island) 1560,761
Teske (Adams) 4266,2001
Thatcher (San Juan) 1352,451
Thavis (Adams) 4219,2110
The Highlands (King) 1582,1238
Theon (Asotin) 4938,2886
Thera (Whitman) 4651,2141
Thiel (Walla Walla) 4021,2880
Thomas (Walla Walla) 4245,2984
Thomas (King) 1646,1613
Thompson [H] (Okanogan) 3275,958
Thompson Place (Thurston) 1269,1870
Thornton (Whitman) 4761,1968
Thornwood (Skagit) 1726,451
Thorp (Kittitas) 2635,1944
Thrall (Kittitas) 2732,2079
Thrashers Corner (Snohomish) 1689,1184
Three Lakes (Snohomish) 1824,1064
Thrift (Pierce) 1612,1897
Tieton (Yakima) 2563,2287
Tietonview Grange (Yakima) 2588,2392
Tiflis (Grant) 3679,1988
Tiger (Pend Oreille) 4775,480
Tillicum (Pierce) 1420,1816
Timberlane (King) 1742,1609
Tire Junction (Skamania) 1899,2822
Titlow (Pierce) 1431,1700
Tokeland (Pacific) 466,2136
Tokio (Adams) 4194,1871
Tokul (King) 1920,1434
Toledo (Lewis) 1184,2448
Tolo (Kitsap) 1438,1313
Tompkins (Walla Walla) 4109,2579
Tonasket (Okanogan) 3492,431
Tono (Thurston) 1223,2132
Toppenish (Yakima) 2838,2609
Torboy (Ferry) 3982,472
Toroda (Ferry) 3927,221
Totem Park (Snohomish) 1731,855
Touchet (Walla Walla) 3899,2971
Touhey (Douglas) 3283,1324
Toutle (Cowlitz) 1248,2562
Towal (Klickitat) 2616,3191
Town and Country (Spokane) 4750,1393
Tracy (Walla Walla) 4218,2939
Tracyton (Kitsap) 1390,1353
Trafton (Snohomish) 1812,786
Treemont (Kitsap) 1414,1339
Trentwood (Spokane) 4885,1424
Trikkala (Kitsap) 1420,1335
Trinidad (Grant) 3076,1812
Trinity (Chelan) 2569,986
Triton (Mason) 1175,1340
Trout Lake (Klickitat) 2020,2925
Trude (King) 1844,1592
Tucannon (Columbia) 4378,2558
Tukey (Jefferson) 1301,923
Tukwila (King) 1634,1498
Tulalip Bay (Snohomish) 1639,964
Tulalip (Snohomish) 1653,935
Tulare Beach (Snohomish) 1622,901
Tulips (Grays Harbor) 458,1788
Tulker (Snohomish) 2001,756
Tumtum (Stevens) 4586,1234
Tumwater (Thurston) 1184,1909
Turk (Stevens) 4314,1074
Turner Corner (Snohomish) 1730,1191
Turner (Columbia) 4445,2632
Tweedie (Pend Oreille) 4996,1057
Twin Spits (Kitsap) 1440,1055
Twin (Clallam) 604,761
Twisp (Okanogan) 3047,736
Two Rivers (Walla Walla) 3724,2870
Tyee Beach (Island) 1595,908
Tyler (Spokane) 4512,1664
Umtanum (Kittitas) 2749,2142
Uncas (Jefferson) 1271,984
Underwood Heights (Skamania) 2006,3172
Underwood (Skamania) 2006,3178
Unfried [H] (Garfield) 4765,2639
Union Center (Whitman) 4792,2326
Union Gap (Yakima) 2738,2433
Union Mill (Thurston) 1273,1891
Union (Mason) 1085,1571
Union (Clark) 1327,3154
Uniontown (Whitman) 4949,2521
University Place (Pierce) 1432,1710
University Village [S] (King) 1638,1318
University (King) 1615,1314
Upper Fairfax (Pierce) 1772,1952
Upper Mill (King) 1831,1778
Upper Preston (King) 1863,1484
Upper Salmon Junction (Pacific) 598,2482
Urban (Skagit) 1437,398
Usk (Pend Oreille) 4850,839
Utsalady (Snohomish) 1547,754
Vader (Lewis) 1107,2477
Vail (Thurston) 1336,2074
Valley Grove (Walla Walla) 4115,2871
Valley View Tracts (Cowlitz) 1081,2688
Valley (Stevens) 4565,965
Valleyford (Spokane) 4864,1580
Van Asselt [S] (King) 1601,1428
Van Horn (Skagit) 2053,536
Van Wyck (Whatcom) 1620,235
Van Zandt (Whatcom) 1763,259
Vance (Lewis) 1782,2417
Vancouver Junction (Clark) 1233,3176
Vancouver (Clark) 1250,3214
Vanderpool Crossing (Okanogan) 2929,448
Vantage (Kittitas) 3073,2081
Varna (Columbia) 4293,2745
Vasa Park (King) 1736,1405
Vashon Heights (King) 1504,1459
Vashon (King) 1504,1514
Vaughn (Pierce) 1302,1598
Veazie (King) 1816,1725
Velox (Spokane) 4903,1425
Velvet (Stevens) 4516,196
Venersborg (Clark) 1416,3097
Venice (Pacific) 478,2121
Venice (Kitsap) 1442,1301
Venner (Yakima) 2714,2576
Vera (Spokane) 4899,1463
Veradale (Spokane) 4894,1462
Verlot (Snohomish) 1982,936
Vermontville [H] (King) 1515,1488
Vesta (Grays Harbor) 731,2038
Victor (Whatcom) 1608,206
Victor (Mason) 1270,1564
Victory Heights [S] (King) 1619,1275
View Ridge (King) 1639,1303
Villard Junction (Walla Walla) 3693,2833
Vineland (Asotin) 4969,2656
Vinland (Kitsap) 1374,1196
Virginia City [H] (Okanogan) 3252,1004
Virginia (Kitsap) 1408,1261
Vision Acres (Cowlitz) 1146,2780
Vista (Benton) 3551,2795
Voltage (Douglas) 3019,1697
Voss Resort (Pierce) 1619,1972
Waatch (Clallam) 167,549
Wabash (Lewis) 1149,2153
Wabash (King) 1750,1725
Wacota (Franklin) 4034,2389
Wagner (Snohomish) 1867,1129
Wagnersburg (Chelan) 2937,1453
Wahkiacus (Klickitat) 2294,3103
Wahl (Whatcom) 1658,206
Wahluke (Benton) 3352,2317
Waiilatpo [H] (Walla Walla) 4037,2974
Waits (Stevens) 4528,950
Waitsburg (Walla Walla) 4246,2762
Wakefield (Okanogan) 3302,900
Waldron (San Juan) 1224,316
Walker (Walla Walla) 3937,2602
Walkers Landing (Mason) 1193,1648
Walla Walla (Walla Walla) 4116,2954
Waller (Pierce) 1546,1752
Wallingford (King) 1603,1323
Wallner (Spokane) 4976,1834
Wallula Junction (Walla Walla) 3743,2948
Wallula (Walla Walla) 3747,2923
Walnut Grove (Clark) 1294,3189
Walters (Whitman) 4943,2046
Walville (Lewis) 861,2315
Wanapum Village (Grant) 3095,2162
Wapato (Yakima) 2768,2539
Ward (Stevens) 4384,554
Warden Hutterian Brethren (Adams) 3749,2001
Warden (Grant) 3688,2085
Warm Beach (Snohomish) 1613,835
Warner (Whitman) 4925,1939
Warnick (Whatcom) 1898,160
Warren (Pierce) 1369,1662
Warrenville (Kitsap) 1319,1299
Warwick (Klickitat) 2354,3205
Washington Colony [H] (Whatcom) 1578,280
Washington Harbor (Clallam) 1174,890
Washington Park (Yakima) 2731,2396
Washougal (Clark) 1450,3281
Washtucna (Adams) 4156,2299
Waterford (Wahkiakum) 888,2697
Waterloo (Stevens) 4319,777
Waterman Point (Kitsap) 1443,1380
Waterman (Kitsap) 1435,1390
Waterville (Douglas) 3049,1415
Wauconda (Okanogan) 3762,421
Waukon (Lincoln) 4476,1565
Wauna (Pierce) 1382,1570
Wautauga Beach (Kitsap) 1457,1379
Waverly (Spokane) 4869,1759
Wawawai [H] (Whitman) 4760,2426
Wayne (King) 1684,1242
Weallup Lake (Snohomish) 1646,895
Weatherwax (Grays Harbor) 734,1542
Weber (Adams) 3757,1977
Wedgwood (King) 1625,1296
Weikel (Yakima) 2617,2356
Weikswood (Grays Harbor) 823,1987
Welcome (Whatcom) 1783,214
Welland (Walla Walla) 3856,2792
Wellpinit (Stevens) 4391,1233
Wenas (Yakima) 2559,2125
Wenatchee Heights (Chelan) 2897,1680
Wenatchee (Chelan) 2885,1619
Wesley Junction (Yakima) 2819,2583
West Beach (San Juan) 1274,320
West Blakely (Kitsap) 1463,1368
West Fairfield (Spokane) 4874,1733
West Fork (Ferry) 3920,680
West Highlands (Benton) 3570,2795
West Kelso (Cowlitz) 1114,2722
West Lake Sammamish (King) 1743,1407
West Lake Stevens (Snohomish) 1769,1014
West Longview (Cowlitz) 1065,2697
West Park (Kitsap) 1372,1395
West Pasco (Franklin) 3570,2765
West Pioneer (Clark) 1250,3032
West Port Madison (Kitsap) 1473,1271
West Richland (Benton) 3455,2705
West Seattle (King) 1559,1401
West Shore (Skagit) 1510,589
West Sound (San Juan) 1271,373
West Spokane (Spokane) 4736,1456
West Valley (Yakima) 2656,2396
West Warden (Grant) 3674,2085
West Wenatchee (Chelan) 2858,1599
Western Junction (Thurston) 1253,2007
Westhaven (Grays Harbor) 397,1938
Westlake [S] (Grant) 3500,1949
Westport (Grays Harbor) 402,1956
Westwood (Kitsap) 1441,1347
Wheeler Corner (Lincoln) 4393,1553
Wheeler (Grant) 3608,1927
Whelan (Whitman) 4933,2289
Whetstone (Columbia) 4417,2650
Whiskey Bend (Clallam) 824,967
Whitcomb (Benton) 3160,3109
White Bluffs (Benton) 3388,2359
White Center (King) 1576,1453
White Horse (Snohomish) 2038,770
White Salmon (Klickitat) 2032,3181
White Swan (Yakima) 2563,2590
White (King) 1759,1285
Whitlow (Whitman) 4910,2348
Whitmarsh Junction (Skagit) 1524,549
Whitney (Skagit) 1564,569
Whitstran (Benton) 3227,2761
Whittier Heights (King) 1576,1288
Whittier (Kittitas) 2230,1711
Wickersham (Whatcom) 1741,384
Wilbur (Lincoln) 3928,1343
Wilburton (King) 1693,1380
Wilcox (Whitman) 4690,2261
Wild Goose (Columbia) 4407,2467
Wildcat Lake (Kitsap) 1318,1352
Wilderness Village (King) 1767,1588
Wilderness (King) 1764,1596
Wildwood (Lewis) 1027,2417
Wildwood (Kitsap) 1367,1489
Wiley City (Yakima) 2625,2433
Wilkeson (Pierce) 1749,1856
Willa (Benton) 3362,2441
Willapa (Pacific) 668,2184
Willard (Whitman) 4989,1858
Willard (Skamania) 1940,3125
Willows (King) 1718,1286
Willy Dick Crossing (Yakima) 2448,2668
Wilma [H] (Whitman) 4910,2386
Wilson Creek (Grant) 3651,1652
Wilson (Lewis) 1376,2450
Winchester (Grant) 3258,1802
Windermere [S] (King) 1646,1312
Windust (Franklin) 3977,2503
Windy Arm (Clallam) 814,945
Winesap (Chelan) 2971,1305
Winlock (Lewis) 1128,2395
Winona (Whitman) 4491,2128
Winslow (Kitsap) 1477,1343
Winston (Lewis) 1399,2420
Wintermutes Corner (Snohomish) 1686,1145
Winthrop (Okanogan) 3011,626
Winton (Chelan) 2623,1310
Wishkah (Grays Harbor) 635,1760
Wishram Heights (Klickitat) 2367,3261
Wishram (Klickitat) 2372,3267
Withrow (Douglas) 3219,1368
Wolfred (Pend Oreille) 4939,923
Wollochet (Pierce) 1412,1677
Woodinville (King) 1714,1238
Woodland Park (Cowlitz) 1396,2890
Woodland (Cowlitz) 1214,2959
Woodlawn (Grays Harbor) 555,1864
Woodmans (Jefferson) 1305,960
Woodmont Beach (King) 1593,1602
Woodruff Mill (Klickitat) 2262,3072
Woodruff (Snohomish) 1820,1132
Woods Creek (Snohomish) 1892,1131
Woodway (Snohomish) 1577,1188
Woolridge (King) 1698,1389
Wymer (Kittitas) 2760,2180
Wynaco (King) 1702,1653
Yacht Haven (San Juan) 1134,406
Yacolt (Clark) 1434,3011
Yakima (Yakima) 2720,2390
Yale (Cowlitz) 1460,2890
Yardley (Spokane) 4806,1451
Yarrow Point (King) 1673,1337
Yellepit (Benton) 3716,2945
Yelm (Thurston) 1376,1985
Yeomalt (Kitsap) 1495,1336
Yesler Terrace (King) 1607,1376
Yethonat (Yakima) 2782,2580
Yokeko Point (Skagit) 1469,594
Yoman (Pierce) 1328,1749
York (King) 1718,1281
Youngstown [S] (King) 1570,1406
Zangar Junction (Walla Walla) 3787,2934
Zenith (King) 1588,1578
Zillah (Yakima) 2870,2587
Zindel [H] (Asotin) 5001,2923
Zumwalt (Garfield) 4557,2589





WorkingMaps.com is a Project of FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc.
All Content (c)FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc. 2003-2011