Return to WorkingMaps.com

PRESS BACK ON YOUR BROWSER WHEN DONE
State of Utah
thumb/utthumblarge.gif
Description: Zip Code Map of the State of Utah.
Base Cost: $21.00
Size (in inches): 42" Wide x 52" Tall
Size (in feet): 3.5 Feet Wide x 4.3 Feet Tall
Output Formats Available
  • Printed Map
  • PDF via Instant Download (stored as vector not raster, so you can zoom in without loss of resolution)
  • Adobe Illustrator Ver PC (stored as vector, fully layered, with each line, polygon, or text type stored on its own layer for easy manipulation)
  • SVG (text based vector format compatible with Illustrator 10)
Number of ZIP Codes Indexed: 347
Number of Populated Places Indexed: 4229

Map Includes the Following Layers:
  • State Lines
  • Cities and Town Boundaries and Labels
  • County Boundaries and Labels
  • ZIP Code Boundaries and Labels
  • Major Roads and Labels
This map shows ZIP Code boundaries and labels. The index includes the map coordinates for all ZIP Codes that fall within the map coverage, including those associated with P.O. boxes or other delivery points not assigned to a range of street addresses. The index also includes precise x,y coordinates of populated places and neighborhoods, including those that are too small to label on the map itself.

Full Key to Map Showing X,Y Coordinates to the Features of Your Map

ZIP Code Index for Map:
State of Utah
ZIP Code Map

ZIPS with an * are associated with Post Office Boxes or delivery places not assigned to a range of street addresses. The x,y coordinates correspond to the rulers that run along the top (x) and side (y) of your map.

84001 2677,1454
84002 2611,1434
84003 1659,1501
84004 1706,1402
84006 1455,1323
84007 2693,1519
84008* 3360,1823
84010 1666,1075
84011* 1620,1052
84013 1441,1534
84014 1645,1021
84015 1480,840
84016* 1534,859
84017 2024,1036
84018 1831,819
84020 1635,1388
84021 2518,1663
84022 864,1595
84023 3075,1043
84024 1904,965
84025 1636,985
84026 2953,1607
84027 2189,1692
84028 1930,195
84029 1115,1113
84031 2645,1278
84032 2131,1453
84033 1858,992
84034 300,1646
84035 3244,1557
84036 2083,1276
84037 1598,935
84038 1981,272
84039 2952,1507
84040 1626,878
84041 1494,907
84042 1703,1524
84043 1556,1470
84044 1487,1206
84046 3091,992
84047 1611,1292
84049 1852,1391
84050 1744,938
84051 2550,1456
84052 2594,1945
84053 2803,1461
84054 1610,1104
84055 2122,1091
84056 1564,853
84057 1718,1546
84058 1711,1574
84059* 1727,1563
84060 1866,1254
84061 1952,1212
84062 1724,1486
84063 3093,1707
84064 2069,422
84065 1487,1399
84066 2739,1687
84067 1520,817
84068* 1862,1267
84069 1215,1481
84070 1609,1322
84071 1355,1522
84072 2410,1541
84073 2553,1541
84074 1306,1350
84075 1509,882
84076 2912,1449
84078 3146,1580
84079* 3133,1448
84080 1303,1730
84082 1895,1515
84083 365,944
84084 1565,1284
84085 2893,1366
84086 2028,606
84087 1591,1053
84088 1548,1306
84089* 1535,859
84090* 1613,1310
84091* 1612,1310
84092 1701,1341
84093 1650,1311
84094 1628,1303
84095 1564,1344
84097 1739,1538
84098 1845,1208
84101 1607,1178
84102 1627,1159
84103 1623,1150
84104 1564,1174
84105 1633,1185
84106 1634,1205
84107 1615,1254
84108 1701,1134
84109 1736,1207
84110* 1604,1166
84111 1614,1158
84112 1645,1161
84113 1659,1160
84114* 1614,1146
84115 1611,1198
84116 1544,1149
84117 1646,1251
84118 1515,1257
84119 1578,1215
84120 1543,1214
84121 1724,1278
84122* 1568,1127
84123 1594,1235
84124 1651,1232
84125* 1575,1212
84126* 1575,1212
84127* 1575,1212
84128 1516,1207
84130* 1575,1212
84131* 1575,1212
84132* 1642,1158
84133* 1627,1155
84134* 1577,1151
84136* 1612,1155
84138* 1613,1155
84139* 1613,1157
84141* 1625,1242
84143* 1618,1147
84144* 1611,1151
84145* 1604,1166
84147* 1614,1166
84148* 1646,1167
84150* 1612,1153
84151* 1581,1138
84152* 1741,1203
84153* 1585,1147
84157* 1610,1243
84158* 1657,1184
84165* 1608,1202
84170* 1531,1211
84171* 1660,1282
84180 1595,1154
84184* 1567,1232
84189* 1611,1156
84190* 1611,1191
84199* 1579,1190
84201* 1553,745
84244* 1572,729
84301 1470,439
84302 1455,607
84304 1556,237
84305 1532,117
84306 1534,277
84307 1397,501
84308* 1538,125
84309 1513,321
84310 1713,649
84311 1504,242
84312 1469,314
84313 1028,851
84314 1507,402
84315 1472,817
84316 1270,284
84317 1766,753
84318 1693,273
84319 1753,449
84320 1721,115
84321 1784,349
84322* 1686,318
84323* 1786,373
84324 1572,547
84325 1562,303
84326 1675,375
84327 1579,201
84328 1712,560
84329 674,389
84330 1490,188
84331 1340,164
84332 1684,359
84333 1675,176
84334 1473,271
84335 1654,226
84336 1011,649
84337 1393,357
84338 1610,175
84339 1615,436
84340 1451,633
84341 1766,232
84401 1562,767
84402* 1538,761
84403 1614,790
84404 1501,718
84405 1627,848
84407* 1573,746
84408* 1587,792
84409* 1584,792
84412* 1587,695
84414 1612,673
84415* 1570,692
84501 2258,2239
84510 3356,4244
84511 3175,3948
84512 3152,4177
84513 2218,2500
84515* 3265,2724
84516 2176,2636
84518 2262,2425
84520 2691,2128
84521 2389,2445
84522 2196,2774
84523 2049,2536
84525 2707,2662
84526 2169,2058
84527* 2157,2270
84528 2134,2325
84529 2295,2097
84530 3376,3352
84531 2991,4231
84532 3104,3195
84533 2201,4198
84534 3278,4193
84535 3300,3594
84536 2644,4398
84537 2056,2402
84539 2428,2110
84540 3126,2461
84542 2346,2211
84601 1718,1625
84602* 1756,1605
84603* 1722,1622
84604 1816,1537
84605* 1737,1627
84606 1766,1652
84620 1543,2756
84621 1587,2627
84622 1633,2580
84623 1778,2284
84624 1128,2420
84626 1528,1887
84627 1784,2391
84628 1415,2007
84629 1894,2004
84630 1644,2410
84631 1318,2674
84632 1766,2132
84633 1605,1866
84634 1592,2527
84635 1051,2551
84636 1299,2592
84637 1059,2853
84638 1351,2213
84639 1545,2277
84640 1197,2203
84642 1835,2522
84643 1737,2629
84644* 1222,2760
84645 1643,1976
84646 1760,2221
84647 1914,2225
84648 1606,2041
84649 1319,2348
84651 1763,1841
84652 1471,2733
84653 1747,1778
84654 1770,2755
84655 1563,1742
84656 1377,2473
84657 1550,2820
84660 1723,1725
84662 1894,2348
84663 1897,1645
84664 1853,1712
84665* 1704,2510
84667 1718,2299
84701 1442,2856
84710 1098,3939
84711 1457,2924
84712 1479,3520
84713 1008,3176
84714 337,3625
84715 1781,3254
84716 2241,3444
84717 1341,3885
84718 1373,3917
84719 923,3827
84720 630,3812
84721* 749,3780
84722 435,3927
84723 1300,3363
84724 1398,2942
84725 236,3881
84726 1691,3744
84728 463,2548
84729 1075,4070
84730 1504,2885
84731 920,3341
84732 1568,3115
84733 185,4166
84734 2300,3348
84735 1091,3830
84736 1515,3876
84737 646,4284
84738 320,4202
84739 1275,2993
84740 1290,3324
84741 1531,4258
84742* 662,3895
84743 1400,3395
84744 1571,3099
84745 686,4067
84746* 539,4132
84747 1680,3253
84749 1743,3203
84750 1359,3153
84751 125,3027
84752 841,3311
84753 226,3581
84754 1664,2982
84755 922,4138
84756* 297,3613
84757 580,4030
84758 1043,4141
84759 1238,3692
84760 1061,3570
84761 886,3584
84762 971,3990
84763* 747,4223
84764 1319,3851
84765 334,4231
84766 1254,3064
84767* 773,4201
84770 310,4257
84771* 380,4255
84772 837,3690
84773 1752,3350
84774 610,4118
84775 2303,3199
84776 1441,3791
84779 753,4030
84780 459,4146
84781 454,4033
84782 300,3968
84783 305,4120
84784* 630,4281
84790 387,4308
84791* 379,4255
86044 1937,4384
86514 3406,4310


Populated Place Index
[H] = historical, no longer exists
[S] = subdivision or neighborhood

214 North Temple Condominium (Salt Lake) 1611,1157
A and K [S] (Davis) 1615,1066
Abraham (Millard) 1042,2319
Abrams Way [S] (Davis) 1613,928
Academy Heights [S] (Weber) 1580,734
Academy Heights Addition [S] (Weber) 1583,734
Academy Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1549,1244
Acord Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1554,1216
Adamdell [S] (Weber) 1567,815
Adams Park (Salt Lake) 1637,1275
Adamsville (Beaver) 955,3294
Addison Park One [S] (Salt Lake) 1530,1208
Addison Park Three and Four [S] (Salt Lake) 1530,1212
Adventure Condominium (Salt Lake) 1675,1299
Aegean Village [S] (Davis) 1626,1000
Agate (Grand) 3323,2691
Agricultural Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1590,1155
Airlane Park [S] (Davis) 1551,866
Airport East Business Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1584,1156
Aix La Chapelle Condominium (Salt Lake) 1657,1249
Akron (Salt Lake) 1637,1279
Al Vi Village [S] (Davis) 1523,840
Al Vita Park [S] (Davis) 1544,860
Alamo Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1608,1311
Aland of Honey [S] (Weber) 1511,821
Albert Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1597,1175
Albertsons Center (Weber) 1593,764
Albion Alps (Salt Lake) 1789,1326
Albion Basin (Salt Lake) 1789,1326
Alda Verda [S] (Davis) 1630,1087
Alegre Vista (Salt Lake) 1624,1310
Allen [S] (Salt Lake) 1633,1386
Allen Taylor [S] (Weber) 1544,699
Allison Acres [S] (Davis) 1522,883
Allred [S] (Davis) 1534,829
Allred [S] (Weber) 1534,827
Alpine Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1621,1258
Alpine Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1551,1212
Alpine Ranchettes Two (Weber) 1530,782
Alpine Ranchettes (Weber) 1530,779
Alpine (Utah) 1683,1433
Alta Acres [S] (Davis) 1603,939
Alta Canyon Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1652,1321
Alta Cove at Willow Creek [S] (Salt Lake) 1655,1313
Alta Heights [S] (Davis) 1634,1044
Alta Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1635,1349
Alta Hills (Salt Lake) 1671,1313
Alta View Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1611,1328
Alta Vista [S] (Weber) 1598,742
Alta Vista [S] (Salt Lake) 1643,1312
Alta Vista Subdivision Number 1 (Salt Lake) 1660,1335
Alta (Salt Lake) 1777,1319
Altamont (Duchesne) 2648,1532
Altara Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1625,1352
Altavilla Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1661,1334
Altawood Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1633,1344
Altawood Subdivision Number 3 (Salt Lake) 1669,1324
Altawood (Salt Lake) 1670,1323
Alton (Kane) 1138,4005
Altonah (Duchesne) 2644,1496
Altus (Summit) 1793,1179
Alunite (Piute) 1323,3203
Amalga (Cache) 1641,223
Amanda Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1533,1228
Amber Way Condominium (Weber) 1573,810
Amby Briggs [S] (Davis) 1643,1059
American Fork (Utah) 1670,1498
American Plaza Condominium (Salt Lake) 1617,1162
American Towers Condominium (Salt Lake) 1617,1163
American Villa [S] (Salt Lake) 1622,1324
Amherst Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1605,1267
Amos Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1592,1139
Anchorage (Davis) 1542,884
Anderson Junction (Washington) 578,4115
Anderson West Acres (Weber) 1512,774
Anderton Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1566,1241
Anderwood Estates [S] (Weber) 1562,677
Andlor (Salt Lake) 1664,1252
Aneth (San Juan) 3360,4235
Angel Street (Salt Lake) 1618,1303
Angels Grove (Tooele) 1374,1365
Angie Circle Condominium (Salt Lake) 1626,1261
Angle View (Salt Lake) 1581,1271
Angle (Piute) 1500,3320
Anita Lander [S] (Weber) 1593,774
Annabella (Sevier) 1456,2924
Antimony (Garfield) 1481,3433
Apollo Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1521,1234
Apple Blossom Estate [S] (Salt Lake) 1631,1256
Apple Estates [S] (Weber) 1542,808
Apple Park [S] (Weber) 1552,808
Apple Valley Estates [S] (Davis) 1536,838
Apple Valley (Salt Lake) 1677,1291
Applegate Condo (Salt Lake) 1601,1256
Applewood Estates [S] (Davis) 1623,1027
Applewood (Salt Lake) 1654,1267
April Acres (Salt Lake) 1495,1214
April Meadows (Salt Lake) 1551,1273
Aragonite (Tooele) 902,1157
Arbor Estates Condominium (Salt Lake) 1656,1251
Arbor Estates (Salt Lake) 1656,1251
Arborwood Park (Salt Lake) 1655,1254
Arcadia [S] (Davis) 1625,1045
Arcadia Park Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1653,1242
Arcadia (Duchesne) 2679,1650
Arcadian Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1652,1242
Archer Kullak [S] (Salt Lake) 1600,1162
Argonne Park [S] (Weber) 1594,778
Ark [S] (Salt Lake) 1608,1314
Arlington Heights [S] (Weber) 1591,761
Arlington Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1645,1149
Arlington Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1544,1244
Arlington Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1647,1151
Arnold Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1560,1243
Arsenal Villa (Weber) 1537,822
Arsenal (Davis) 1542,844
Arthur Jones Estate [S] (Weber) 1526,823
Arthur (Salt Lake) 1460,1199
Artistic [S] (Davis) 1627,1070
Artistic Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1663,1242
Artists View Heights (Salt Lake) 1670,1300
Asbury Park Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1576,1199
Ashbrook Condominium (Salt Lake) 1620,1283
Ashford Acres (Salt Lake) 1555,1329
Ashley Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1650,1337
Aspen East [S] (Davis) 1586,899
Aspen Glen Condominium (Salt Lake) 1619,1263
Aspen Grove (Utah) 1796,1479
Aspen Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1601,1260
Aspen Heights [S] (Davis) 1590,900
Aspen Park Condo (Salt Lake) 1668,1286
Aspen West [S] (Weber) 1528,829
Athens (Salt Lake) 1504,1192
Atkinson (Summit) 1885,1191
Atkinville (Washington) 350,4324
Atlas Hills (Salt Lake) 1675,1308
Atwood Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1620,1250
Atwood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1622,1244
Atwood (Salt Lake) 1610,1277
Auburn Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1604,1262
Auburn Heights (Salt Lake) 1657,1297
Aura Acres [S] (Davis) 1597,879
Aurora (Sevier) 1545,2744
Austin (Sevier) 1414,2954
Autumn Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1668,1345
Autumn Wood Circle (Salt Lake) 1578,1255
Autumn Wood (Salt Lake) 1578,1256
Avalon Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1578,1404
Avalon Hills [S] (Weber) 1592,727
Avalon Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1642,1309
Avion Vista [S] (Davis) 1596,876
Avon (Cache) 1686,506
Avon (Iron) 570,3591
Avondale [S] (Salt Lake) 1582,1150
Avondale Condo (Salt Lake) 1678,1298
Avondet [S] (Weber) 1595,804
Axtell (Sanpete) 1622,2631
B and B [S] (Davis) 1634,1038
B and B Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1543,1229
Bacchus Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1520,1225
Bacchus (Salt Lake) 1484,1247
Bailey [S] (Salt Lake) 1527,1225
Bailey [S] (Weber) 1574,690
Bailey Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1521,1225
Bair Estates (Salt Lake) 1674,1305
Baker [S] (Salt Lake) 1630,1285
Baker Heights [S] (Weber) 1598,787
Bali Hai [S] (Davis) 1637,1064
Bali Hai (Salt Lake) 1629,1293
Ballard [S] (Salt Lake) 1666,1241
Ballard Avenues [S] (Davis) 1611,1094
Ballard Junction (Cache) 1581,286
Ballard (Uintah) 2870,1594
Ballstaedt Estates (Salt Lake) 1669,1290
Bamberger Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1616,1247
Bangerter [S] (Salt Lake) 1576,1228
Banner Hill Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1644,1316
Barbers (Salt Lake) 1585,1238
Barichs [S] (Salt Lake) 1616,1150
Barke Circle (Salt Lake) 1593,1249
Barker [S] (Davis) 1597,928
Barlow [S] (Davis) 1633,1057
Barlow Heights [S] (Davis) 1533,855
Barnes Estates [S] (Davis) 1580,930
Barnes (Davis) 1516,872
Barrington Park (Salt Lake) 1595,1237
Barro (Tooele) 588,1157
Bartlett Heights [S] (Weber) 1588,809
Barton [S] (Weber) 1554,806
Barton Manor One [S] (Davis) 1613,937
Barton Manor Three [S] (Davis) 1615,939
Barton Manor Two [S] (Davis) 1613,935
Barton (Weber) 1518,821
Barton-Thompson [S] (Weber) 1554,805
Bauer (Tooele) 1307,1405
Bay View Park [S] (Weber) 1533,806
Bay (Salt Lake) 1649,1260
Bayview Heights [S] (Davis) 1626,967
Bayview Park [S] (Davis) 1623,1046
Bear River City (Box Elder) 1488,430
Bear Valley Junction (Garfield) 1201,3554
Beaver Dams Summer Homes Area (Sanpete) 1984,2133
Beaver (Beaver) 1058,3282
Becks (Salt Lake) 1599,1119
Beckstead Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1591,1342
Bee and Gee [S] (Salt Lake) 1627,1272
Beindneau Summer Home Area (Cache) 1766,309
Bel Air [S] (Weber) 1536,813
Bel Won Enterprise (Salt Lake) 1553,1253
Bel-Aire Condominium (Davis) 1552,876
Bel-Mar Acres [S] (Weber) 1583,794
Belknap (Sevier) 1316,3086
Bell Canyon Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1639,1344
Bell Canyon Estates (Salt Lake) 1633,1347
Bell Oaks [S] (Salt Lake) 1671,1331
Belle Meadows (Salt Lake) 1634,1270
Bellevue Place [S] (Weber) 1555,775
Bello Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1511,1220
Bello Park Three [S] (Salt Lake) 1513,1222
Bellwood Acres (Salt Lake) 1658,1279
Belmont Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1640,1313
Belmont Terrace (Salt Lake) 1650,1290
Belnap Addition [S] (Weber) 1583,784
Ben Air Estates (Salt Lake) 1583,1272
Ben Lomond Heights [S] (Weber) 1579,814
Ben Lomond Park [S] (Weber) 1583,687
Ben Lomond Suites Condominiums (Weber) 1579,772
Ben Rancho Acres (Salt Lake) 1578,1267
Benchmark Village [S] (Davis) 1626,1018
Benjamin (Utah) 1705,1738
Bennett (Uintah) 2876,1522
Bennion Court Estates (Salt Lake) 1582,1270
Bennion Cove (Salt Lake) 1575,1254
Bennion Estates (Salt Lake) 1565,1274
Bennion Park (Salt Lake) 1577,1270
Bennion Plaza [S] (Salt Lake) 1575,1231
Bennion (Salt Lake) 1585,1271
Benson (Cache) 1617,286
Benview [S] (Salt Lake) 1553,1240
Benwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1610,1217
Berg Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1630,1353
Berkshire West [S] (Davis) 1612,1071
Berrett [S] (Weber) 1532,825
Beryl Junction (Iron) 358,3740
Beryl (Iron) 362,3580
Best View Estates [S] (Weber) 1596,710
Best View (Salt Lake) 1585,1253
Betty Heights (Salt Lake) 1625,1293
Betty Manor [S] (Davis) 1613,1077
Beus Hills [S] (Weber) 1601,800
Bev Wood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1668,1237
Beverly Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1569,1135
Bevwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1662,1245
Bevwood Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1665,1239
Beyles Riverside Plot [S] (Salt Lake) 1597,1191
Bichsels East [S] (Weber) 1591,775
Bichsels West [S] (Weber) 1590,775
Bicknell (Wayne) 1791,3249
Big Plain Junction (Washington) 704,4323
Big Sky Estates (Weber) 1655,707
Big Water (Kane) 1683,4327
Big Willow Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1644,1354
Bingham Estates [S] (Davis) 1485,850
Bingham Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1546,1315
Birch Point Condominium (Salt Lake) 1637,1258
Birchmont (Salt Lake) 1617,1292
Birchwood Estates (Salt Lake) 1632,1266
Birdella Park [S] (Davis) 1622,1049
Birdland [S] (Davis) 1623,1044
Birdseye (Utah) 1820,1890
Biscayne Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1653,1274
Blackburn (Salt Lake) 1666,1251
Blackburns [S] (Weber) 1587,781
Blackjack Lodge Condominiums (Salt Lake) 1769,1323
Blackjack Village Condominiums (Salt Lake) 1769,1323
Blaine [S] (Salt Lake) 1591,1169
Blair (Tooele) 273,1132
Blake Heights (Salt Lake) 1580,1268
Blake Holley (Weber) 1657,698
Blanding (San Juan) 3164,3884
Bloom (Millard) 967,2714
Bloomington Hills (Washington) 400,4300
Bloomington (Washington) 365,4310
Blue Creek (Box Elder) 1288,210
Blue Grass Acres (Salt Lake) 1639,1281
Blue Haven Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1566,1243
Blue Ribbon Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1654,1243
Blue Spruce Heights (Salt Lake) 1667,1259
Blue Spruce (Salt Lake) 1666,1258
Blue Star Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1621,1328
Blueacre (Beaver) 738,3090
Bluebell (Duchesne) 2693,1533
Bluff Road [S] (Davis) 1526,901
Bluff at Hidden Valley (Salt Lake) 1639,1362
Bluff (San Juan) 3113,4176
Bluffdale (Salt Lake) 1581,1399
Boggess Meadow Estates (Salt Lake) 1635,1291
Bolton and Company [S] (Salt Lake) 1601,1183
Bona Villa Park [S] (Weber) 1598,799
Bona Vista [S] (Davis) 1627,1090
Bonanza Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1574,1331
Bonanza Acres Number 3 [S] (Salt Lake) 1578,1354
Bonanza (Uintah) 3367,1827
Bone Valley (Garfield) 1212,3417
Boneta (Duchesne) 2612,1531
Bonham [S] (Davis) 1533,834
Bonito Verde [S] (Davis) 1631,1025
Bonneville Acres (Salt Lake) 1497,1225
Bonneville Center [S] (Salt Lake) 1529,1150
Bonneville Heights (Weber) 1609,820
Bonneville Ridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1507,1225
Bonneville Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1618,1281
Bonneville Terrace Number One (Weber) 1610,824
Bonneville Terrace Number Two (Weber) 1610,824
Bonneville Tower Condominium (Salt Lake) 1633,1160
Bonneville on the Hill [S] (Salt Lake) 1646,1157
Bonnie Brae [S] (Salt Lake) 1670,1239
Bonnie Lane [S] (Weber) 1582,802
Bonnie Lane Condominium (Weber) 1582,802
Bonnie View [S] (Salt Lake) 1671,1243
Bonniebrook Estates (Salt Lake) 1568,1249
Borden (Millard) 978,2673
Bothwell (Box Elder) 1409,339
Boulder Town (Garfield) 1863,3622
Boulevard [S] (Salt Lake) 1648,1238
Boulton [S] (Davis) 1624,1082
Bountiful Acres [S] (Davis) 1626,1074
Bountiful Gardens Apartment Homes (Davis) 1621,1054
Bountiful Heights [S] (Davis) 1639,1058
Bountiful Hills Estates [S] (Davis) 1641,1067
Bountiful Lake Hills [S] (Davis) 1637,1051
Bountiful Park [S] (Davis) 1621,1064
Bountiful Peak Summer Home Area (Summit) 1676,986
Bountiful Townhouses [S] (Davis) 1629,1076
Bountiful (Davis) 1627,1057
Bowers Addition [S] (Weber) 1574,785
Bowling Green (Salt Lake) 1583,1244
Bowthorpe (Salt Lake) 1664,1250
Boyes Acres (Salt Lake) 1658,1252
Brachipad Summer Home Area (Cache) 1816,267
Bradford [S] (Salt Lake) 1627,1251
Bradford Ranchos (Salt Lake) 1669,1286
Bradford (Box Elder) 1480,417
Brady Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1507,1225
Brahman Valley [S] (Salt Lake) 1618,1261
Brahman Valley Condominium (Salt Lake) 1618,1260
Bramwells Addition [S] (Weber) 1586,774
Brandon Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1647,1349
Breeze Estates (Salt Lake) 1490,1209
Breithing Park (Salt Lake) 1605,1229
Brendel (Grand) 2946,2748
Brenthaven Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1579,1226
Brentmar Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1621,1315
Brentwood Circle [S] (Davis) 1631,1062
Brentwood Estates [S] (Davis) 1634,1025
Brentwood Hills [S] (Davis) 1647,1061
Brentwood Park (Salt Lake) 1636,1277
Brian Head (Iron) 898,3778
Briarcreek Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1661,1242
Briarcreek Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1661,1243
Briargate [S] (Salt Lake) 1571,1237
Briarwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1582,1230
Briarwood Acres [S] (Davis) 1614,1073
Briarwood Condominium (Weber) 1595,754
Briarwood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1657,1241
Briarwood Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1660,1241
Briarwood Springs Condo (Salt Lake) 1625,1296
Briarwood Springs Townhomes (Salt Lake) 1625,1295
Bridgeland (Duchesne) 2680,1701
Bridgewood Manor Condominium (Davis) 1542,861
Bridle Acres [S] (Davis) 1609,1050
Bridlewalk [S] (Salt Lake) 1623,1266
Bridlewood [S] (Davis) 1626,1094
Briggs [S] (Davis) 1634,1058
Brigham City (Box Elder) 1556,522
Brigham Madsen [S] (Salt Lake) 1627,1240
Brighton Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1560,1198
Brighton Hills (Salt Lake) 1668,1295
Brighton Place Condo (Salt Lake) 1654,1294
Brighton Point (Salt Lake) 1677,1294
Brighton Ridge (Salt Lake) 1648,1291
Brighton View [S] (Salt Lake) 1624,1321
Brighton View (Salt Lake) 1659,1296
Brighton (Salt Lake) 1813,1307
Brimhall [S] (Salt Lake) 1667,1247
Brimhall Estates [S] (Davis) 1514,854
Brimley [S] (Salt Lake) 1668,1247
Bristol Mansion Condominium (Weber) 1590,772
Broadbent [S] (Salt Lake) 1668,1247
Brockwood (Salt Lake) 1639,1250
Broken Ridge at Highpoint (Salt Lake) 1633,1300
Bron Breck (Salt Lake) 1669,1250
Brook Haven [S] (Davis) 1608,927
Brook Hollow [S] (Salt Lake) 1521,1224
Brook Hollow Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1523,1224
Brookfield [S] (Salt Lake) 1516,1232
Brookhaven [S] (Salt Lake) 1540,1218
Brookhurst [S] (Davis) 1571,914
Brooklawn Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1524,1222
Brooklyn [S] (Salt Lake) 1609,1178
Brooklyn Addition [S] (Weber) 1562,769
Brookshire Estates (Salt Lake) 1587,1275
Brookside Park (Salt Lake) 1649,1266
Brookstone Condo (Salt Lake) 1643,1277
Brooktree Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1647,1285
Brookwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1637,1246
Brookwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1579,1363
Brookwood Condominiums (Salt Lake) 1638,1250
Brookwood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1578,1361
Brough Estates (Salt Lake) 1637,1346
Brower [S] (Salt Lake) 1572,1277
Brown [S] (Davis) 1614,1087
Brown Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1573,1317
Brown Stone Condominium (Salt Lake) 1614,1156
Brown-Tye Meadows (Salt Lake) 1597,1250
Browne Barr [S] (Weber) 1592,782
Browns Park [S] (Davis) 1643,1075
Browns Townsite (Salt Lake) 1482,1208
Brownscott Manor [S] (Weber) 1536,822
Brubaker Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1668,1247
Bruin Point (Carbon) 2602,2148
Brummitts Addition [S] (Weber) 1594,765
Bryants Fork Summer Home Area (Wasatch) 2063,1681
Bryce Canyon (Garfield) 1356,3849
Buena Vista [S] (Salt Lake) 1570,1169
Buena Vista [S] (Davis) 1538,843
Buena Vista [S] (Weber) 1560,683
Buena Vista (Salt Lake) 1567,1167
Bullion [S] (Salt Lake) 1600,1263
Bullion Falls (Piute) 1263,3175
Bullionville (Uintah) 3112,1243
Bullock [S] (Salt Lake) 1589,1171
Bunker (Utah) 1709,1558
Bunnells [S] (Salt Lake) 1587,1156
Burch Addition [S] (Weber) 1571,794
Burch Creek [S] (Weber) 1595,802
Burch Creek Heights [S] (Weber) 1583,815
Burgundy Street Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1600,1320
Burkes Addition (Salt Lake) 1481,1211
Burkhart Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1569,1338
Burlington Addition East [S] (Salt Lake) 1594,1175
Burlington Addition West [S] (Salt Lake) 1591,1175
Burmester (Tooele) 1255,1215
Burmont Park [S] (Weber) 1532,822
Burnett [S] (Weber) 1583,809
Burningham [S] (Davis) 1634,1055
Burningham Industrial (Salt Lake) 1614,1371
Burnt Flat (Salt Lake) 1792,1280
Burnugh Downs (Salt Lake) 1566,1262
Burr Oak Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1610,1187
Burrville (Sevier) 1583,3046
Burton Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1614,1202
Burton Addition (Salt Lake) 1615,1220
Burton Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1592,792
Burton Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1617,1203
Butler Hills (Salt Lake) 1654,1293
Butte [S] (Salt Lake) 1599,1172
Byers and Tolles Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1590,1141
Bywater Park Estates (Salt Lake) 1668,1292
C Barton Grover [S] (Salt Lake) 1649,1239
C C Ann Estates [S] (Davis) 1505,844
C and G Estates [S] (Davis) 1600,853
Caballero Ranches (Salt Lake) 1646,1298
Cache Junction (Cache) 1572,243
Cahoon Acres [S] (Davis) 1615,1070
Cahoon Haynes Addition (Salt Lake) 1616,1250
Caineville (Wayne) 2139,3264
Calann (Salt Lake) 1646,1264
Calder Hill [S] (Davis) 1601,940
Call [S] (Weber) 1559,803
Callao (Juab) 412,1862
Callister [S] (Salt Lake) 1665,1248
Camarren Cove Estates [S] (Weber) 1599,689
Cambria Pines (Salt Lake) 1668,1259
Cambridge Condominium (Salt Lake) 1634,1162
Cambridge Estates (Salt Lake) 1648,1259
Camelot [S] (Davis) 1559,886
Cameo Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1645,1314
Cameron Estates [S] (Davis) 1597,941
Campbell [S] (Davis) 1630,1051
Campbell Heights [S] (Davis) 1549,874
Candlelite Corner (Salt Lake) 1625,1297
Candlestick Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1569,1226
Cannon [S] (Salt Lake) 1599,1191
Cannon Hills [S] (Davis) 1635,1022
Cannonville (Garfield) 1431,3904
Canon Road [S] (Salt Lake) 1622,1154
Canterbay Estates (Salt Lake) 1649,1259
Canyon Brook Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1644,1322
Canyon Cove Condominium Phase One (Weber) 1595,761
Canyon Cove Estates [S] (Davis) 1616,856
Canyon Cove (Salt Lake) 1676,1278
Canyon Crest [S] (Davis) 1646,1069
Canyon Drive [S] (Davis) 1595,845
Canyon Enterprises (Salt Lake) 1711,1284
Canyon Glen (Utah) 1784,1541
Canyon Oak Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1658,1359
Canyon Park [S] (Weber) 1588,750
Canyon Place (Salt Lake) 1676,1318
Canyon Racquet Club Condo (Salt Lake) 1679,1293
Canyon Rim [S] (Davis) 1638,1067
Canyon Rim (Salt Lake) 1661,1215
Canyon Road Towers Condominium (Salt Lake) 1621,1157
Canyon Terrace Condominium (Weber) 1592,753
Canyon View [S] (Weber) 1601,837
Canyon View Condo (Salt Lake) 1678,1297
Canyon View Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1644,1319
Canyon View Village (Salt Lake) 1645,1288
Canyon Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1647,1318
Canyon West (Salt Lake) 1504,1227
Cape Cod Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1530,1240
Capistrano Villa [S] (Salt Lake) 1639,1299
Capitol [S] (Salt Lake) 1618,1154
Capitol Block Addition [S] (Weber) 1591,771
Capitol Gardens Condominium (Salt Lake) 1616,1151
Capitol Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1635,1146
Capitol Heights Condominium (Salt Lake) 1617,1151
Capitol Hill [S] (Salt Lake) 1633,1147
Capitol View [S] (Salt Lake) 1616,1147
Carbonville (Carbon) 2282,2162
Cardon (Cache) 1673,255
Carl Sandberg [S] (Salt Lake) 1535,1227
Carlton Towers Condominium (Salt Lake) 1624,1156
Carmel Cove (Salt Lake) 1623,1292
Carmel Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1622,1239
Carol Villa [S] (Salt Lake) 1579,1372
Carole [S] (Weber) 1582,819
Carole Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1641,1237
Carole Heights [S] (Weber) 1584,821
Carr [S] (Weber) 1616,739
Carriage Crossing Condominium (Davis) 1626,1063
Carriage Hill Estates [S] (Weber) 1595,714
Carriage Lane Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1657,1243
Carriage Lane Number Two [S] (Weber) 1528,825
Carriage Place [S] (Weber) 1527,822
Carriage Square (Salt Lake) 1585,1234
Carrie Heights [S] (Davis) 1614,932
Carsey Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1630,1240
Carters Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1648,1236
Carters Farm [S] (Weber) 1559,795
Caryhurst (Utah) 1760,1560
Casa Loma [S] (Davis) 1631,1020
Casa Verde Estates [S] (Davis) 1618,1044
Casa de Norte [S] (Davis) 1638,1078
Casey Acres (Weber) 1704,727
Castilla (Utah) 1838,1795
Castle [S] (Davis) 1608,1093
Castle Dale (Emery) 2154,2509
Castle Rock (Summit) 2067,877
Castle Valley (Grand) 3213,3013
Castlefield Downs [S] (Salt Lake) 1626,1277
Castleford Estates (Salt Lake) 1551,1272
Casto Gardens (Salt Lake) 1665,1253
Casto Pines Condominium (Salt Lake) 1662,1255
Castro Heoghts [S] (Salt Lake) 1668,1243
Catalina Estates (Salt Lake) 1493,1215
Catherine Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1592,1147
Causey Estates (Weber) 1832,736
Cavalry Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1640,1318
Cave Hollow [S] (Davis) 1626,997
Cedar City (Iron) 756,3785
Cedar Creek (Box Elder) 848,105
Cedar Fort (Utah) 1470,1535
Cedar Hills (Utah) 1695,1467
Cedar Ridge [S] (Weber) 1533,799
Cedar Ridge Number Tow [S] (Weber) 1534,801
Cedar Springs Condominium (Davis) 1628,1033
Cedar Springs (Box Elder) 1172,400
Cedar Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1629,1301
Cedar (Emery) 2528,2360
Cedarview (Duchesne) 2806,1533
Celesta Vu Condominium (Salt Lake) 1623,1156
Celeste Place Townhouses (Davis) 1536,829
Celeste (Salt Lake) 1616,1296
Centennial Condominium (Weber) 1588,741
Centennial Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1625,1280
Centennial Village Two (Salt Lake) 1503,1223
Centennial Village (Salt Lake) 1505,1216
Center Creek (Wasatch) 1956,1418
Center Village [S] (Davis) 1625,1030
Center (Tooele) 1275,1594
Centerfield (Salt Lake) 1611,1226
Centerfield (Sanpete) 1626,2571
Centerville Acres [S] (Davis) 1632,1038
Centerville (Davis) 1633,1032
Central Heights [S] (Davis) 1637,1056
Central Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1574,782
Central Park Addition [S] (Davis) 1546,867
Central Park Annex [S] (Weber) 1572,782
Central Park Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1554,1225
Central Valley (Sevier) 1430,2928
Central (Washington) 368,3992
Century Condominium (Salt Lake) 1516,1220
Century Village [S] (Weber) 1571,748
Chalet [S] (Davis) 1619,1086
Chamberlains [S] (Weber) 1589,776
Chambers Park (Salt Lake) 1478,1208
Chambers Townsite (Salt Lake) 1477,1207
Champignon (Salt Lake) 1565,1252
Champlin (Juab) 1321,2111
Chandler [S] (Davis) 1633,1027
Chanenton Cove [S] (Weber) 1606,815
Chantilly [S] (Salt Lake) 1521,1217
Chantilly Square [S] (Davis) 1585,926
Chaparral Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1509,1228
Chaparral West (Salt Lake) 1490,1220
Chapel [S] (Davis) 1626,1049
Chapel Hill [S] (Davis) 1592,880
Charleston Place (Salt Lake) 1648,1267
Charleston (Wasatch) 1883,1427
Charlesworth Addition [S] (Weber) 1573,788
Charmar (Salt Lake) 1686,1315
Charnell [S] (Davis) 1616,1036
Chase Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1625,1271
Chase Lane Estates [S] (Davis) 1631,1022
Chase Lane Village [S] (Davis) 1624,1020
Chase Lane West [S] (Davis) 1626,1020
Chateau Park [S] (Davis) 1623,1064
Chateau Village (Salt Lake) 1528,1259
Chateau-Park Condominium (Weber) 1536,820
Chattel Estates Number Four [S] (Salt Lake) 1562,1320
Chattel Estates (Salt Lake) 1562,1329
Chattel Number 5 [S] (Salt Lake) 1588,1340
Chelsea Cove [S] (Davis) 1635,1087
Cheny Ridge Estates (Salt Lake) 1622,1299
Cherill Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1543,1215
Cherry Circle [S] (Davis) 1632,1051
Cherry Farm Estates [S] (Davis) 1606,858
Cherry Hill [S] (Davis) 1546,865
Cherry Hill Addition [S] (Weber) 1598,743
Cherry Hill Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1573,1335
Cherry Hills (Salt Lake) 1665,1293
Cherry Lane Heights [S] (Davis) 1589,893
Cherry Park [S] (Davis) 1630,1051
Cherry Tree Lane (Salt Lake) 1646,1286
Cherry View [S] (Davis) 1618,938
Cherry Wood Estates (Salt Lake) 1625,1313
Cherrywood [S] (Davis) 1601,939
Cherrywood [S] (Weber) 1588,689
Cherrywood Condo (Salt Lake) 1626,1314
Cherrywood Condominium (Weber) 1592,753
Cherrywood Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1539,1237
Chester (Sanpete) 1802,2275
Chesterfield [S] (Salt Lake) 1591,1206
Chestnut Park [S] (Davis) 1526,834
Chestnut Place Condo (Salt Lake) 1598,1258
Chevy Chase (Salt Lake) 1636,1262
Childs Addition [S] (Weber) 1574,779
Chimes View Acres [S] (Weber) 1573,796
Chimney Street Condominium (Salt Lake) 1563,1216
Chokecherry Summer Home Area (Cache) 1791,304
Chris Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1543,1216
Christensen [S] (Davis) 1515,850
Christianburg (Sanpete) 1670,2543
Christmas City (Utah) 1765,1548
Christmas Meadow Summer Home Area (Summit) 2317,1126
Chufar Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1611,1312
Church Heights [S] (Davis) 1620,1082
Church Hill Estates [S] (Davis) 1586,902
Church Hills [S] (Davis) 1587,902
Church Street [S] (Davis) 1578,906
Church View Circle [S] (Davis) 1621,1082
Cimarron [S] (Salt Lake) 1594,1271
Cinnamon Park [S] (Weber) 1578,724
Cinnamon Ridge [S] (Davis) 1631,1044
Circle Court [S] (Weber) 1587,757
Circle Tree [S] (Salt Lake) 1521,1212
Circle View [S] (Weber) 1566,679
Circle View Heights [S] (Davis) 1636,1036
Circleville (Piute) 1302,3381
Cisco (Grand) 3272,2729
City Crest Condominium (Salt Lake) 1621,1159
City Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1599,1168
City Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1579,802
City View Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1615,1145
City View Addition [S] (Weber) 1593,762
Clair Black [S] (Davis) 1605,888
Clarinda [S] (Davis) 1615,887
Clark Learning Office Center [S] (Salt Lake) 1616,1166
Clark Village Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1613,1215
Clarkston (Cache) 1544,169
Clawson (Emery) 2101,2576
Clay Hills Crossing (San Juan) 2536,4162
Clays Ranchettes (Weber) 1529,791
Clayton [S] (Salt Lake) 1627,1273
Clayton Villa [S] (Salt Lake) 1593,1186
Clear Creek (Carbon) 2074,2135
Clear Lake (Millard) 1020,2558
Clearfield Estates [S] (Davis) 1542,884
Clearfield Heights [S] (Davis) 1544,865
Clearfield Terrace [S] (Davis) 1552,865
Clearfield Villa [S] (Davis) 1540,855
Clearfield (Davis) 1541,864
Clearview Homes [S] (Salt Lake) 1542,1235
Cleeos Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1624,1237
Clegg Addition [S] (Weber) 1584,799
Cleveland (Emery) 2267,2394
Cliff Heights [S] (Weber) 1590,731
Cliffwood Park (Salt Lake) 1664,1250
Clifton (Tooele) 350,1681
Clint Village [S] (Davis) 1531,831
Clinton Downs [S] (Salt Lake) 1568,1216
Clinton (Utah) 1581,1487
Clinton (Davis) 1526,839
Clive (Tooele) 827,1183
Clives [S] (Salt Lake) 1600,1149
Clover Crest Number 2 [S] (Salt Lake) 1604,1252
Clover Crest Number 3 [S] (Salt Lake) 1599,1255
Clover Estates [S] (Davis) 1599,927
Clover Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1554,1324
Clover Hollow Condo (Salt Lake) 1604,1254
Clover Hollow (Salt Lake) 1604,1255
Clover Ridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1591,1356
Clover (Tooele) 1239,1519
Cloverland Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1619,1372
Cloverwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1600,1249
Cluistos (Salt Lake) 1590,1271
Co Rae (Davis) 1626,1088
Coal City (Carbon) 2164,2119
Coalville (Summit) 1937,1040
Coates Estates (Salt Lake) 1573,1247
Coates and Corums [S] (Salt Lake) 1603,1169
Coates and Corums Lake Breeze [S] (Salt Lake) 1585,1162
Coates and Corums South Gale [S] (Salt Lake) 1611,1177
Coats Estates Number 7 (Salt Lake) 1578,1251
Cobble Creek East [S] (Davis) 1609,1089
Cobble Creek Park (Weber) 1629,646
Cobble Knoll Condominium (Salt Lake) 1633,1162
Cobblerock Lane (Salt Lake) 1661,1285
Cobblestone Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1642,1344
Cobblestone (Salt Lake) 1559,1248
Cockerills Addition (Salt Lake) 1489,1204
Coeur Dalane Estates (Salt Lake) 1674,1296
Cold Water Estates [S] (Weber) 1599,700
College Heights [S] (Weber) 1596,801
College Ward (Cache) 1646,381
Collinston (Box Elder) 1512,293
Colonial [S] (Davis) 1626,1069
Colonial Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1580,1281
Colonial Gardens Condominium (Weber) 1552,802
Colonial Gardens Condominium (Davis) 1632,1052
Colonial Heights [S] (Davis) 1632,1068
Colonial Hills [S] (Weber) 1599,745
Colonial Park [S] (Davis) 1589,910
Colonial Plaza Condominium (Weber) 1540,817
Colonial Square [S] (Davis) 1618,1081
Colonies of East Pointe [S] (Davis) 1572,885
Colony East [S] (Salt Lake) 1564,1240
Colony East Estates (Salt Lake) 1618,1305
Colony Estates (Salt Lake) 1560,1247
Colony North [S] (Salt Lake) 1560,1228
Colony South (Salt Lake) 1567,1246
Colony West [S] (Salt Lake) 1549,1237
Colony West Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1555,1212
Colony West Subdivision - Numbers 13, 14 and 15 (Salt Lake) 1535,1243
Colorado [S] (Salt Lake) 1596,1151
Colorado Place Addition [S] (Weber) 1598,762
Colton (Utah) 2169,1960
Columbia Junction (Carbon) 2537,2241
Columbia (Carbon) 2577,2255
Commonwealth Square [S] (Davis) 1540,829
Commonwealth Square Condominium (Davis) 1540,829
Como Springs (Morgan) 1775,934
Concord Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1593,1188
Condie [S] (Salt Lake) 1544,1234
Condie Park Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1546,1235
Condo Shops Condominium (Salt Lake) 1578,1203
Cone and Roberts Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1595,1139
Consumers (Carbon) 2134,2090
Contadora Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1523,1228
Continental Estates [S] (Davis) 1630,988
Continental Estates (Salt Lake) 1570,1260
Continental Estates (Salt Lake) 1568,1256
Continental Townhouse Condominium (Davis) 1623,1068
Contoy Estates (Salt Lake) 1588,1273
Convest [S] (Salt Lake) 1638,1247
Cook [S] (Davis) 1571,907
Cook Corner (Beaver) 787,3256
Cookes [S] (Salt Lake) 1634,1155
Copper City (Salt Lake) 1525,1262
Copper Cove Condominium (Salt Lake) 1477,1212
Copper Cove (Salt Lake) 1477,1211
Copper Hill Heights Eleven [S] (Salt Lake) 1508,1221
Copper Hill Heights Nine and Ten [S] (Salt Lake) 1508,1226
Copper Hill Heights Twelve [S] (Salt Lake) 1508,1223
Copper Hills Heights (Salt Lake) 1516,1226
Copper View Estates (Salt Lake) 1497,1220
Copperton (Salt Lake) 1481,1331
Copperview Village Condominium (Salt Lake) 1503,1206
Copperview (Salt Lake) 1504,1206
Coral Heights (Salt Lake) 1590,1273
Corcys [S] (Weber) 1590,773
Corinne (Box Elder) 1497,485
Cormorant (Salt Lake) 1643,1289
Cornish (Cache) 1607,124
Cotton Wood Cove [S] (Salt Lake) 1656,1300
Cottonwood [S] (Davis) 1612,888
Cottonwood Acres [S] (Davis) 1639,1064
Cottonwood Acres (Salt Lake) 1660,1269
Cottonwood Arms Condo (Salt Lake) 1630,1298
Cottonwood Creek [S] (Salt Lake) 1624,1243
Cottonwood Estates Number One [S] (Weber) 1561,793
Cottonwood Estates (Salt Lake) 1657,1266
Cottonwood Glade (Salt Lake) 1655,1265
Cottonwood Grove Condominium (Salt Lake) 1635,1279
Cottonwood Heights [S] (Davis) 1636,1062
Cottonwood Heights [S] (Weber) 1575,672
Cottonwood Heights (Salt Lake) 1666,1290
Cottonwood Hills Condo (Salt Lake) 1637,1302
Cottonwood Hills (Salt Lake) 1669,1254
Cottonwood Manor (Salt Lake) 1667,1284
Cottonwood Meadows Condominium (Salt Lake) 1628,1284
Cottonwood Meadows Estates (Salt Lake) 1647,1256
Cottonwood Meadows Twin Homes Condominium (Salt Lake) 1628,1284
Cottonwood Meadows (Weber) 1495,822
Cottonwood Meadows (Salt Lake) 1649,1255
Cottonwood Park (Salt Lake) 1641,1270
Cottonwood Ridge (Salt Lake) 1664,1284
Cottonwood Slopes (Salt Lake) 1653,1292
Cottonwood Village (Salt Lake) 1652,1271
Cottonwood (Salt Lake) 1652,1256
Cottonwood (Grand) 3364,2648
Cottonwoods of Holladay (Salt Lake) 1659,1253
Country Club Acres [S] (Weber) 1567,805
Country Club Estates (Salt Lake) 1671,1308
Country Club Heights Addition [S] (Weber) 1573,799
Country Corners Condominium (Salt Lake) 1638,1242
Country Creek Estates [S] (Davis) 1585,917
Country Creek Estates Five (Salt Lake) 1488,1224
Country Creek Estates One and Two (Salt Lake) 1492,1224
Country Creek (Salt Lake) 1490,1223
Country Crossing [S] (Davis) 1515,875
Country Estates [S] (Davis) 1594,925
Country Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1630,1311
Country Estates Park [S] (Davis) 1503,843
Country Garden Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1640,1275
Country Hills [S] (Davis) 1634,1071
Country Hills Addition [S] (Weber) 1589,798
Country Hills Manor Condominiums (Weber) 1586,798
Country Hills Square Condominium (Weber) 1589,802
Country Hills of Farmington [S] (Davis) 1626,991
Country Hills (Salt Lake) 1546,1267
Country Hollow [S] (Davis) 1595,880
Country Homes [S] (Davis) 1512,833
Country Lane [S] (Weber) 1523,809
Country Lane [S] (Davis) 1594,946
Country Lane [S] (Salt Lake) 1571,1376
Country Living [S] (Salt Lake) 1566,1406
Country Manor (Salt Lake) 1658,1280
Country Meadows [S] (Weber) 1517,812
Country Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1554,1230
Country Meadows [S] (Davis) 1582,915
Country Oaks [S] (Davis) 1606,887
Country Oaks Condominium (Davis) 1607,886
Country Park [S] (Weber) 1507,810
Country Place [S] (Weber) 1540,723
Country Roads [S] (Salt Lake) 1574,1340
Country Squire Acres (Salt Lake) 1619,1301
Country Squire Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1569,1238
Country Station Condominium (Davis) 1624,1052
Country View Lane (Salt Lake) 1654,1294
Country Village [S] (Davis) 1528,854
Country West (Salt Lake) 1490,1220
Country Willows [S] (Salt Lake) 1565,1280
Countryside Acres [S] (Weber) 1533,736
Countryside Condominium (Salt Lake) 1625,1283
Countryside Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1574,1278
County Cove [S] (Salt Lake) 1593,1342
County Wood [S] (Salt Lake) 1589,1317
Cove on Mount Olympus Place (Salt Lake) 1672,1252
Cove (Cache) 1700,137
Cove (Sevier) 1327,3018
Coventry Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1648,1303
Coventry Manor Condominium (Salt Lake) 1569,1222
Coventry at Fairmeadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1630,1284
Cowan West Valley Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1549,1229
Coy [S] (Weber) 1525,821
Cozydale (Weber) 1544,812
Cranmer (Wasatch) 1905,1298
Cravalan Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1659,1305
Creek Crest [S] (Salt Lake) 1642,1301
Creek Road Condo (Salt Lake) 1636,1290
Creek Road Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1646,1306
Creek View Condominium (Salt Lake) 1622,1236
Creek View Estates [S] (Davis) 1609,946
Creekside [S] (Davis) 1599,923
Creekside Condominium (Weber) 1575,752
Creekside East Condominium (Salt Lake) 1626,1258
Creekside Estates (Salt Lake) 1636,1289
Creekview Estates (Salt Lake) 1642,1291
Creekview (Salt Lake) 1532,1250
Crescent Estates (Salt Lake) 1621,1343
Crescent Highlands [S] (Salt Lake) 1645,1352
Crescent Junction (Grand) 2944,2751
Crescent Ridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1619,1345
Crescent (Salt Lake) 1612,1347
Crest View Acres [S] (Weber) 1537,815
Crestfield [S] (Salt Lake) 1566,1244
Cresthill Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1653,1246
Cresthomes Addition [S] (Davis) 1597,924
Crestview Estates (Salt Lake) 1650,1293
Crestview (Salt Lake) 1525,1256
Crestwood [S] (Davis) 1636,1047
Crestwood Acres [S] (Davis) 1595,925
Crestwood (Salt Lake) 1645,1259
Crisp [S] (Salt Lake) 1536,1218
Croper [S] (Davis) 1627,1065
Cropley (Box Elder) 1462,396
Cropseys Addition [S] (Weber) 1582,737
Cropseys Addition Three [S] (Weber) 1578,733
Cropseys Addition Two [S] (Weber) 1573,728
Crosby [S] (Davis) 1624,1099
Cross [S] (Weber) 1586,756
Crosspointe Condo (Salt Lake) 1589,1259
Crossroads (Box Elder) 1481,346
Crouch [S] (Weber) 1582,779
Crown [S] (Salt Lake) 1557,1240
Crown Colony (Salt Lake) 1642,1252
Crowther [S] (Weber) 1578,808
Croydon (Morgan) 1867,909
Crus [S] (Salt Lake) 1633,1243
Crystal Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1555,1309
Crystal Manor Condominium (Weber) 1576,745
Crystal Springs (Box Elder) 1514,392
Cueston Plaza Condominium [S] (Weber) 1576,771
Cummings [S] (Salt Lake) 1602,1175
Cunningham Hill (Beaver) 1005,3177
Curlew Junction (Box Elder) 909,107
Curtis (Salt Lake) 1637,1293
Curtis (Utah) 1733,1587
Cyprus Heights (Salt Lake) 1496,1217
D and D Ideal Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1577,1373
Dairy Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1627,1269
Dalton [S] (Salt Lake) 1618,1260
Dalton (Salt Lake) 1504,1335
Damron Way (Salt Lake) 1500,1209
Danbury Lane Condominium (Davis) 1623,1049
Daneborg Estates (Salt Lake) 1673,1309
Daniel (Wasatch) 1919,1424
Danish Hills (Salt Lake) 1671,1304
Dankowske Central [S] (Weber) 1582,763
Dannich Estates (Salt Lake) 1580,1245
Dar Verda [S] (Davis) 1623,1054
David Smith [S] (Davis) 1582,939
David Street [S] (Salt Lake) 1620,1327
Davis [S] (Salt Lake) 1624,1236
Davis Sharp and Stringer [S] (Salt Lake) 1611,1182
Dawn Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1639,1283
Dawn Development [S] (Davis) 1565,881
Day Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1539,1225
Day Park Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1538,1226
Daybreak [S] (Salt Lake) 1655,1319
Daysen Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1628,1305
De Bloois [S] (Weber) 1579,689
De Ville Acres (Salt Lake) 1649,1286
DeGiorgio (Weber) 1514,756
Deanetta [S] (Davis) 1535,840
Deer Lodge Summer Home Area (Daggett) 3174,1189
Deer Run Estates [S] (Davis) 1611,859
Deerfield [S] (Salt Lake) 1531,1236
Deerfield [S] (Davis) 1607,865
Deerfield Condominium (Salt Lake) 1668,1256
Deerfield Cove (Salt Lake) 1577,1265
Deerfield Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1531,1239
Deerwalk Single Unit Condominium (Weber) 1591,753
Del Ann (Salt Lake) 1648,1269
Del Ruby [S] (Salt Lake) 1623,1321
Delle (Tooele) 1048,1148
Delmar Downs [S] (Salt Lake) 1564,1213
Delongs Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1578,1170
Delta Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1546,1215
Delta (Millard) 1133,2361
Den-Mar Condominium (Salt Lake) 1490,1209
Den-Mar (Salt Lake) 1489,1209
Dennis (Juab) 1470,1959
Densley Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1579,1389
Denver City [S] (Salt Lake) 1560,1132
Denver Place [S] (Weber) 1601,774
Deseret [S] (Salt Lake) 1566,1225
Deseret [S] (Davis) 1629,1071
Deseret (Millard) 1081,2415
Desert Mound (Iron) 615,3751
Desert (Emery) 2614,2623
Deskys [S] (Salt Lake) 1593,1175
Deskys Addition Five [S] (Salt Lake) 1585,1155
Deskys Addition Three and Four [S] (Salt Lake) 1586,1156
Deuel Creek Estates [S] (Davis) 1623,1026
Deuel Creek Heights [S] (Davis) 1637,1034
Devils Slide (Morgan) 1848,913
Dewey (Grand) 3285,2866
Deweyville (Box Elder) 1514,349
Dial Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1534,1230
Diamond Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1618,1281
Diamond Hills [S] (Weber) 1552,806
Diamond Hills [S] (Davis) 1577,899
Diamond Oaks [S] (Davis) 1609,886
Diamond (Juab) 1462,1917
Diamondville [S] (Salt Lake) 1567,1280
Didier Minor [S] (Salt Lake) 1591,1309
Dieter and Johnson Main Street Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1617,1188
Dimond Oaks (Davis) 1608,884
Dimple Dell Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1647,1347
Dimple Dell Lane [S] (Salt Lake) 1666,1335
Dimple Dell Oaks [S] (Salt Lake) 1664,1345
Dimple Dell Oaks Subdivision Number 2 (Salt Lake) 1658,1343
Dimple Dell Ranchettes [S] (Salt Lake) 1656,1343
Dimple Dell Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1657,1337
Dividend (Utah) 1488,1855
Dixie Valley [S] (Salt Lake) 1558,1276
Dolans [S] (Salt Lake) 1609,1179
Doles Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1576,1174
Dolomite (Tooele) 1176,1204
Donita [S] (Weber) 1537,813
Donjean [S] (Salt Lake) 1641,1236
Dorius Building Condominium (Salt Lake) 1629,1159
Dotson [S] (Salt Lake) 1603,1185
Doull Brothers [S] (Salt Lake) 1601,1172
Dover Hill Condominium (Salt Lake) 1632,1255
Downs [S] (Weber) 1570,743
Draayer [S] (Davis) 1534,831
Dragerton (Carbon) 2552,2232
Dragon (Uintah) 3435,2029
Draper Commercial Parkway (Salt Lake) 1615,1373
Draper Oaks [S] (Salt Lake) 1645,1368
Draper Old Farm [S] (Salt Lake) 1616,1383
Draper (Salt Lake) 1629,1370
Draperville (Salt Lake) 1626,1366
Dreams End [S] (Davis) 1611,884
Driftwood Estates (Salt Lake) 1639,1274
Drumilers Addition [S] (Weber) 1578,741
Dry Creek [S] (Salt Lake) 1622,1332
Dry Fork (Uintah) 3049,1365
Dublin Town (Salt Lake) 1534,1254
Dublin Town (Salt Lake) 1683,1255
Duchesne (Duchesne) 2571,1699
Ducket Crossing (San Juan) 2626,3778
Duerden [S] (Davis) 1630,1069
Duffin Heights [S] (Weber) 1583,817
Dugway (Tooele) 1051,1611
Duncan Estates [S] (Davis) 1629,1008
Dundee Place [S] (Weber) 1591,778
Dunford [S] (Salt Lake) 1616,1190
Dunfords [S] (Salt Lake) 1633,1149
Dunns Addition [S] (Weber) 1570,780
Dunyon Dell (Salt Lake) 1793,1282
Durfee Creek Estates (Weber) 1626,632
Dusty Downs Estates (Salt Lake) 1590,1346
Dutch John (Daggett) 3230,1047
Eagle Mountain (Utah) 1533,1548
Eaglebrook Estates (Salt Lake) 1620,1302
Earl D Grays [S] (Salt Lake) 1574,1163
East Bench at 29th [S] (Weber) 1597,780
East Carbon City (Carbon) 2556,2228
East Chapel [S] (Davis) 1627,1049
East Cottonwood Heights (Salt Lake) 1656,1279
East Crest Estates [S] (Davis) 1593,905
East Highland Estates [S] (Weber) 1603,831
East Holladay Condominium (Salt Lake) 1669,1249
East Holladay Slopes [S] (Salt Lake) 1670,1247
East Layton Hills [S] (Davis) 1596,887
East Layton (Davis) 1607,892
East Lynne Addition [S] (Weber) 1582,740
East Magna [S] (Salt Lake) 1508,1202
East Meadow [S] (Davis) 1588,896
East Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1638,1244
East Millcreek (Salt Lake) 1668,1221
East Oaks [S] (Davis) 1619,938
East Olympus Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1664,1237
East Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1582,783
East Redwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1588,1220
East Ridge [S] (Weber) 1594,735
East Rubens [S] (Salt Lake) 1619,1263
East Valley View [S] (Salt Lake) 1636,1311
Eastern Addition Sandy Plat A (Salt Lake) 1620,1313
Eastgrove Condominium Phase 2-7 (Weber) 1595,763
Eastgrove Condominium (Weber) 1595,763
Eastland (San Juan) 3396,3731
Easton in Holladay Condominium (Salt Lake) 1655,1249
Eastridge [S] (Davis) 1603,921
Eastridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1634,1363
Eastridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1636,1355
Eastridge Estates [S] (Davis) 1589,868
Eastview [S] (Davis) 1577,918
Eastview [S] (Salt Lake) 1626,1271
Eastview Estates (Salt Lake) 1568,1247
Eastwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1658,1328
Eastwood Estates [S] (Davis) 1595,896
Eastwood Park [S] (Davis) 1644,1052
Eastwood Subdivision Number 1 (Weber) 1612,833
Eastwood Subdivision Number 2 (Weber) 1612,833
Eastwood Subdivision Number 3 (Weber) 1612,833
Eastwood Subdivision Number 4 (Weber) 1612,833
Eastwood Subdivision Number 5 (Weber) 1606,831
Eastwood Subdivision Number 6 (Weber) 1606,831
Eastwood Subdivision Number 7 (Weber) 1606,831
Eccles [S] (Weber) 1589,772
Echo Resort (Summit) 1930,1002
Echo (Summit) 1910,988
Eddie Kay [S] (Salt Lake) 1641,1238
Eden Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1622,1244
Eden Hills (Weber) 1663,688
Eden Meadows (Weber) 1670,698
Eden Village (Weber) 1688,704
Eden (Weber) 1681,705
Edenbrook Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1635,1345
Edenbrooke [S] (Salt Lake) 1567,1317
Edgehill Estates [S] (Davis) 1510,851
Edgemont [S] (Salt Lake) 1634,1328
Edgemont [S] (Weber) 1599,746
Edgemont Park (Salt Lake) 1554,1262
Edgemont (Utah) 1761,1578
Edgemoor Park (Salt Lake) 1579,1248
Edgewood [S] (Salt Lake) 1585,1368
Edgewood Estates (Salt Lake) 1642,1260
Edgewood Hills [S] (Weber) 1583,815
Edgewood Hills Addition [S] (Weber) 1583,814
Edinburgh of Holladay Condominium (Salt Lake) 1635,1249
Edwards [S] (Salt Lake) 1612,1178
Eggett Acres [S] (Davis) 1616,1050
Eggett Estates [S] (Davis) 1649,1066
Eggli Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1508,1227
Eggli Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1588,1309
Eggnog (Garfield) 2246,3747
Eightmile Point (Millard) 1132,2872
El Camino Estates (Salt Lake) 1585,1237
El Centro Estates [S] (Weber) 1533,809
El Dorado [S] (Salt Lake) 1537,1198
El Joy Plaza (Salt Lake) 1554,1244
El Monte Vista [S] (Weber) 1597,752
El Rancho [S] (Salt Lake) 1626,1264
El Rancho Ogden Addition [S] (Weber) 1592,734
El Sid Condominium (Salt Lake) 1622,1263
El-May [S] (Weber) 1594,747
El-May Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1584,792
Elba (Grand) 3149,2746
Elberta (Utah) 1556,1859
Elgin (Grand) 2728,2710
Elk Ridge (Utah) 1739,1814
Elliot Estates [S] (Davis) 1628,993
Ellis Park [S] (Davis) 1642,1052
Ellison [S] (Davis) 1573,910
Ellison Place [S] (Davis) 1642,1074
Ellison Woods [S] (Salt Lake) 1656,1277
Elm Wood [S] (Salt Lake) 1650,1237
Elmo (Emery) 2291,2360
Elsinore (Sevier) 1397,2945
Elta Glen [S] (Weber) 1526,821
Elwood (Box Elder) 1481,365
Emerald Hills [S] (Davis) 1637,1071
Emerald Hills [S] (Weber) 1584,822
Emerald Hills Condominium (Weber) 1585,821
Emerald Isle (Salt Lake) 1612,1263
Emerson Addition [S] (Weber) 1582,790
Emerson Main Street Addition [S] (Weber) 1575,786
Emery (Emery) 1997,2754
Emigration Oaks (Salt Lake) 1705,1157
Emigration Passive Solar Home Condominium (Salt Lake) 1704,1159
Emory (Summit) 2001,929
Empire Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1604,1133
Empress Condominium (Salt Lake) 1637,1152
Enchanted Hills (Salt Lake) 1674,1293
Enchanted Homes Addition [S] (Davis) 1540,847
Enchanted Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1629,1281
Endot (Salt Lake) 1607,1315
Engel [S] (Salt Lake) 1564,1223
England Hills [S] (Weber) 1600,801
Englewood Heights (Salt Lake) 1561,1253
English Manor [S] (Weber) 1536,819
Enoch (Iron) 785,3704
Ensign Downs [S] (Salt Lake) 1621,1143
Ensign Downs Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1621,1143
Enterprise (Morgan) 1725,879
Enterprise (Washington) 310,3854
Ephraim (Sanpete) 1784,2374
Equestrian Ranchettes [S] (Davis) 1504,855
Equestrian Springs [S] (Salt Lake) 1509,1207
Erda (Tooele) 1348,1285
Erekson Dairy [S] (Salt Lake) 1625,1268
Erin Meadows (Salt Lake) 1595,1248
Ern Hayes [S] (Davis) 1633,1069
Escalante (Garfield) 1740,3738
Eskdale (Millard) 219,2532
Esquire [S] (Weber) 1582,728
Esquire Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1667,1244
Esquire Acres Five [S] (Salt Lake) 1662,1244
Esquire Estates (Salt Lake) 1676,1309
Essex Court Condo (Salt Lake) 1632,1285
Ethel Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1640,1248
Etna (Box Elder) 330,333
Euah Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1633,1332
Eureka (Juab) 1449,1854
Evans Acres [S] (Weber) 1597,809
Evans Addition Poplar Grove [S] (Salt Lake) 1588,1174
Evans (Box Elder) 1459,421
Evergreen [S] (Davis) 1630,1044
Evergreen Acres [S] (Davis) 1619,1051
Evergreen Park (Weber) 1793,703
Eves Garden [S] (Davis) 1531,829
Eves Garden [S] (Weber) 1531,827
Evona (Weber) 1558,769
Ewell [S] (Salt Lake) 1629,1236
Executive House Condominiums (Weber) 1586,769
Executive Suites of Fountain East (Salt Lake) 1635,1253
Eyrie Meadows [S] (Weber) 1585,719
Ezra Clark [S] (Davis) 1633,1068
F T Sanfords [S] (Weber) 1573,785
Fackrell [S] (Davis) 1609,1054
Fairbanks Crossing (Uintah) 3004,2076
Fairbrook Condominium (Salt Lake) 1645,1264
Fairfield [S] (Salt Lake) 1592,1151
Fairfield Acres [S] (Weber) 1576,687
Fairfield Condominium (Davis) 1587,902
Fairfield Estates [S] (Davis) 1594,923
Fairfield Farm Estates [S] (Davis) 1596,922
Fairfield (Utah) 1475,1591
Fairlane Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1553,1236
Fairmeadows Condo (Salt Lake) 1627,1283
Fairmont (Weber) 1621,755
Fairmount Park [S] (Weber) 1556,779
Fairmount Park Annex [S] (Weber) 1559,775
Fairmount Park Annex [S] (Weber) 1556,779
Fairmount (Weber) 1624,754
Fairoaks (Salt Lake) 1625,1309
Fairview Gardens (Salt Lake) 1656,1253
Fairview Park (Salt Lake) 1481,1207
Fairview (Sanpete) 1886,2148
Fairway Estates [S] (Weber) 1525,815
Fairway Estates Condominium (Salt Lake) 1628,1258
Fairway Fields (Davis) 1609,961
Fairway Park [S] (Weber) 1565,705
Fairwood Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1622,1273
Falconcrest [S] (Salt Lake) 1509,1230
Falconhurst [S] (Salt Lake) 1649,1331
Family Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1520,1220
Fardown Estates (Salt Lake) 1652,1270
Farifield Park [S] (Davis) 1588,895
Farley [S] (Salt Lake) 1666,1238
Farley Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1640,1355
Farm Hill [S] (Salt Lake) 1628,1238
Farm Meadows (Salt Lake) 1587,1364
Farmington Bay [S] (Davis) 1627,995
Farmington Heights [S] (Davis) 1628,971
Farmington Hills [S] (Davis) 1624,965
Farmington Orchards (Davis) 1618,957
Farmington (Davis) 1625,979
Farnsworth Condominium (Salt Lake) 1641,1279
Farr [S] (Weber) 1560,800
Farr Number Two [S] (Weber) 1552,820
Farr West (Weber) 1543,704
Faust (Tooele) 1279,1651
Fawcett [S] (Davis) 1537,839
Fawn Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1651,1246
Fayette (Sanpete) 1603,2485
Fays Trailer Park (Rich) 1946,183
Featherstone [S] (Salt Lake) 1586,1140
Featherwood Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1575,1338
Federal-Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1648,1155
Feller Drive [S] (Davis) 1625,1071
Fernwood Hollow [S] (Davis) 1610,907
Ferreland Acres (Salt Lake) 1645,1287
Ferron Mill (Emery) 2043,2604
Ferron (Emery) 2077,2610
Fielding (Box Elder) 1500,259
Fillmore (Millard) 1289,2696
Finlandia (Salt Lake) 1667,1303
Fireclay Plaza Condo (Salt Lake) 1615,1238
Fischner Phillips Condominium (Salt Lake) 1628,1252
Fisher Place (Salt Lake) 1620,1271
Fishlake Resort (Sevier) 1675,3069
Fister-Martin [S] (Weber) 1596,789
Five Points (Weber) 1579,738
Flagstaff Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1621,1312
Flagstaff Farming [S] (Salt Lake) 1624,1311
Flaming Gorge Lodge (Daggett) 3182,1085
Flaming Gorge Summer Home Area (Daggett) 3175,1081
Flamingo Hills (Salt Lake) 1663,1254
Flangas (Salt Lake) 1488,1209
Flat Iron Mesa [S] (Salt Lake) 1643,1308
Floral Grove Estates [S] (Davis) 1631,981
Florece [S] (Davis) 1632,1030
Florence Hollow [S] (Salt Lake) 1659,1239
Florence Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1588,784
Floribunda Heights (Salt Lake) 1667,1253
Flowell (Millard) 1220,2684
Floy (Grand) 2866,2766
Flux (Tooele) 1189,1221
Folsons Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1601,1130
Fontaine Bleu (Salt Lake) 1644,1268
Fontaine Claire [S] (Salt Lake) 1588,1310
Foothill Acres [S] (Davis) 1634,1050
Foothill Village (Salt Lake) 1656,1185
Foothill (Salt Lake) 1654,1183
Foothills (Salt Lake) 1532,1392
Forest Creek Cove (Salt Lake) 1650,1295
Forest Dale (Salt Lake) 1635,1205
Forest Glen (Salt Lake) 1814,1297
Forest Green Estates [S] (Weber) 1597,806
Forest Home (Salt Lake) 1793,1218
Forest Park [S] (Davis) 1640,1050
Forestdale Addition [S] (Weber) 1575,758
Fors (Salt Lake) 1644,1263
Fort Douglas (Salt Lake) 1656,1166
Fort Duchesne (Uintah) 2928,1596
Fort Johnson (Iron) 780,3699
Fort Lane [S] (Davis) 1579,894
Fort Lane Plaza Condominium (Davis) 1581,913
Fort Union Cove Condo (Salt Lake) 1624,1289
Foster-Grant [S] (Davis) 1607,935
Fountain Green (Sanpete) 1758,2142
Fountain Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1607,1178
Four Corners [S] (Davis) 1605,935
Four Seasons Village Condominium (Salt Lake) 1588,1167
Fowers (Weber) 1486,818
Fox Fire [S] (Salt Lake) 1655,1320
Fox Hills (Salt Lake) 1559,1268
Fox Hollow [S] (Salt Lake) 1659,1324
Fox Place Minor [S] (Salt Lake) 1591,1312
Fox Shadow [S] (Salt Lake) 1545,1212
Foxglen [S] (Weber) 1516,805
Foxmoor [S] (Salt Lake) 1647,1350
Foxmoor Subdivision Number 2 (Salt Lake) 1655,1357
Foxs [S] (Salt Lake) 1612,1183
Francis (Summit) 2008,1306
Franklin [S] (Salt Lake) 1607,1177
Franklin Place Addition [S] (Weber) 1575,789
Franz [S] (Davis) 1627,1070
Fraternity Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1650,1158
Free Country Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1561,1233
Freedom Acres (Weber) 1503,733
Freedom (Sanpete) 1747,2216
Freeman Butterfield [S] (Salt Lake) 1581,1377
Freestone Acres [S] (Davis) 1637,1045
Fremont Junction (Sevier) 1906,2896
Fremont (Wayne) 1743,3148
French Cort Village Condominium (Salt Lake) 1621,1241
Frew Estates [S] (Davis) 1518,854
Frisco (Beaver) 652,3111
Fritsch and Zulchs Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1576,1161
Froerer Plaza [S] (Weber) 1577,774
Frost [S] (Salt Lake) 1564,1238
Fruit Heights (Davis) 1617,934
Fruita (Wayne) 1986,3301
Fruitland (Duchesne) 2287,1653
Fry Canyon (San Juan) 2708,3875
Fuit [S] (Davis) 1497,837
Fuller Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1645,1238
Fur Hollow [S] (Salt Lake) 1669,1331
Fyandale (Salt Lake) 1656,1288
G S Holmes Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1568,1169
Gabbotts Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1617,1187
Gables Condo (Salt Lake) 1628,1286
Gai Land Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1571,1279
Gailey [S] (Davis) 1598,941
Gale [S] (Davis) 1636,1060
Gandy (Millard) 214,2237
Garden Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1634,1240
Garden Acres (Weber) 1522,762
Garden City Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1558,1198
Garden City (Rich) 1961,157
Garden Grove [S] (Davis) 1607,1093
Garden Lot Addition (Salt Lake) 1480,1207
Garden Towers Condominium (Salt Lake) 1621,1159
Garden (Rich) 1965,207
Gardens of Eden (Weber) 1683,708
Gardiner Estates (Salt Lake) 1549,1391
Gardner Gardens (Salt Lake) 1622,1288
Garfield Addition [S] (Weber) 1578,738
Garfield Junction (Salt Lake) 1427,1188
Garfield (Salt Lake) 1441,1190
Garland (Box Elder) 1469,321
Garrison (Millard) 158,2677
Garth Warner [S] (Salt Lake) 1634,1325
Gateway Condominium (Salt Lake) 1620,1159
Gatewood Condo (Salt Lake) 1627,1317
Gay Sha Lor [S] (Salt Lake) 1637,1319
Geneva Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1609,1177
Geneva (Utah) 1709,1580
Genola (Utah) 1631,1824
George T Sharp (Salt Lake) 1616,1296
Georgetown Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1576,1324
Georgetown at Westpointe [S] (Salt Lake) 1585,1130
Georgetown (Salt Lake) 1548,1269
Georgetown (Kane) 1430,3931
Germania Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1604,1257
Geurts [S] (Salt Lake) 1592,1150
Gilene [S] (Weber) 1537,825
Gill [S] (Davis) 1574,905
Gill [S] (Salt Lake) 1646,1281
Gilluly (Utah) 2071,1891
Gingerbrook Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1646,1352
Glacier Mesa [S] (Salt Lake) 1667,1330
Glacio Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1685,1330
Glade Nielsen [S] (Davis) 1524,852
Glade-Nelson [S] (Weber) 1539,812
Glen Aire [S] (Salt Lake) 1592,1188
Glen Aire [S] (Salt Lake) 1577,1367
Glen Heather [S] (Salt Lake) 1511,1222
Glen Oaks [S] (Davis) 1639,1054
Glendale [S] (Davis) 1630,1048
Glendale Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1597,1177
Glendale Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1591,1181
Glendale Gardens [S] (Davis) 1575,903
Glendale Park North [S] (Salt Lake) 1588,1170
Glendale Park Plat A Central [S] (Salt Lake) 1592,1179
Glendale Park Plat A East [S] (Salt Lake) 1598,1182
Glendale Park Plat A West [S] (Salt Lake) 1587,1179
Glendale Park (Salt Lake) 1589,1190
Glendale (Kane) 1058,4106
Glenmoor Country Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1547,1324
Glenn [S] (Salt Lake) 1614,1177
Glenwood (Sevier) 1504,2879
Gold [S] (Davis) 1622,1043
Gold Hill (Tooele) 344,1627
Gold Mine Acres Condominium (Davis) 1611,1090
Goldcrest [S] (Salt Lake) 1618,1324
Golden Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1617,1283
Golden Acres [S] (Davis) 1574,897
Golden Hill Canyon (Salt Lake) 1679,1314
Golden Hills (Salt Lake) 1677,1314
Golden Meadows [S] (Davis) 1604,1069
Golden Oaks (Salt Lake) 1672,1316
Golden Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1595,1166
Golden Park [S] (Davis) 1543,856
Golden View [S] (Weber) 1590,795
Golden West [S] (Davis) 1615,1040
Golden West Villa [S] (Davis) 1529,828
Golden Wood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1620,1327
Golf Course Estates [S] (Davis) 1643,1077
Gomex (Utah) 1804,1761
Goodfellow [S] (Weber) 1528,822
Goodsell Addition [S] (Weber) 1582,798
Goodsell Annex [S] (Weber) 1582,799
Gorder (Weber) 1587,1676
Gordons South Lawn Addition (Salt Lake) 1616,1235
Gorgosa (Summit) 1824,1178
Goshen (Utah) 1592,1860
Goshute (Juab) 221,1871
Goulding (San Juan) 2670,4408
Governors Square Condominium (Salt Lake) 1616,1151
Graebers Post Office Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1596,1164
Grafton (Washington) 726,4222
Graig Dale [S] (Weber) 1551,820
Gramse (Sevier) 1470,2854
Granada Hills [S] (Davis) 1647,1060
Grand Oaks [S] (Davis) 1609,931
Grand View [S] (Salt Lake) 1633,1153
Grand View [S] (Salt Lake) 1634,1152
Grand-Dale Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1571,1278
Granduer Chalet [S] (Salt Lake) 1627,1302
Granduer Estates (Salt Lake) 1649,1289
Grandview Acres [S] (Weber) 1586,796
Grandview Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1665,1325
Grandview Acres (Davis) 1540,857
Grandview Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1662,1325
Grange Villa [S] (Salt Lake) 1556,1235
Granger Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1569,1219
Granger Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1565,1222
Granger Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1583,1218
Granger West [S] (Salt Lake) 1549,1211
Granger (Salt Lake) 1568,1220
Granite [S] (Salt Lake) 1614,1178
Granite Crest [S] (Salt Lake) 1664,1328
Granite Mesa [S] (Salt Lake) 1637,1312
Granite View Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1660,1333
Granite (Salt Lake) 1668,1330
Grant [S] (Salt Lake) 1614,1270
Grants Lane [S] (Davis) 1527,890
Grantsville (Tooele) 1245,1293
Grass Valley Acres [S] (Davis) 1624,987
Gravel Crossing (San Juan) 2652,3809
Great Basin Addition (Weber) 1535,818
Great Westside [S] (Salt Lake) 1593,1162
Green Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1610,1221
Green Acres Estates [S] (Weber) 1584,712
Green Briar West [S] (Davis) 1563,915
Green Hill Acres [S] (Davis) 1533,853
Green Hill Country Estates (Weber) 1741,734
Green Lawns [S] (Davis) 1562,911
Green Leaf Meadows [S] (Davis) 1559,893
Green Meadows [S] (Davis) 1631,1040
Green Meadows [S] (Weber) 1587,714
Green Meadows Estates (Salt Lake) 1493,1203
Green Meadows (Salt Lake) 1653,1249
Green Mountain Estates [S] (Davis) 1616,937
Green Oaks Estates [S] (Davis) 1614,937
Green Pastures [S] (Davis) 1522,929
Green River (Emery) 2717,2704
Green Tree (Salt Lake) 1565,1249
Green Valley [S] (Salt Lake) 1629,1247
Green View [S] (Davis) 1587,937
Green Willows [S] (Salt Lake) 1627,1325
Greenbriar Condominiums (Davis) 1605,1100
Greenbriar Mobile Home Park (Salt Lake) 1539,1211
Greenfield [S] (Weber) 1587,717
Greenfield [S] (Salt Lake) 1583,1372
Greenfield Farms [S] (Salt Lake) 1607,1372
Greenfield Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1592,1311
Greenfield Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1647,1282
Greenland Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1567,1381
Greens Corner (Cache) 1626,406
Greenville (Beaver) 1009,3299
Greenville (Cache) 1669,305
Greenwich (Piute) 1540,3165
Greenwood Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1605,1269
Greenwood Circle (Salt Lake) 1618,1293
Greenwood Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1631,1311
Greenwood Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1618,1317
Greenwood Village [S] (Weber) 1574,798
Greenwood (Millard) 1274,2563
Grouse Creek Junction (Box Elder) 360,549
Grouse Creek (Box Elder) 377,303
Grove Addition [S] (Weber) 1583,755
Grover Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1575,1360
Grover (Wayne) 1916,3349
Gunlock (Washington) 269,4100
Gunnison (Sanpete) 1627,2546
Gusher (Uintah) 2951,1584
Gypsum Mill (Juab) 1649,2068
H D Wise [S] (Weber) 1578,773
Hailstone (Wasatch) 1924,1306
Hal-Vern Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1538,794
Halchita (San Juan) 2884,4311
Hale Addition [S] (Weber) 1581,747
Hale Annex [S] (Weber) 1581,746
Halelani (Salt Lake) 1619,1291
Halelea (Salt Lake) 1625,1294
Halivah (Iron) 681,3754
Hall Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1583,1151
Hall View [S] (Salt Lake) 1568,1240
Halls Crossing (San Juan) 2330,4019
Halls Fifth Avenue Condominium (Salt Lake) 1633,1155
Halverson [S] (Weber) 1592,802
Hamilton Acres (Salt Lake) 1578,1381
Hamilton Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1581,1384
Hamilton Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1631,1238
Hamiltons [S] (Salt Lake) 1596,1180
Hamiltons Fort (Iron) 694,3832
Hamlin Valley (Iron) 160,3482
Hanksville (Wayne) 2343,3233
Hanna (Duchesne) 2338,1489
Hansen [S] (Salt Lake) 1663,1354
Hanson [S] (Salt Lake) 1589,1150
Happy Acres [S] (Davis) 1627,1066
Happy Home Five [S] (Davis) 1594,936
Happy Homes [S] (Davis) 1591,935
Happy Valley (Salt Lake) 1580,1273
Harbertson [S] (Weber) 1584,788
Harbor Heights [S] (Davis) 1624,1087
Harding (Millard) 1205,2418
Hardup (Box Elder) 848,165
Hardy (Utah) 1706,1532
Harmony Lane [S] (Salt Lake) 1545,1224
Harmony Park [S] (Weber) 1539,803
Harris [S] (Weber) 1584,787
Harrisburg Junction (Washington) 488,4216
Harrisburg (Washington) 515,4180
Harrisonwood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1562,1244
Harrisville Heights (Weber) 1555,714
Harrisville (Weber) 1568,719
Hartman [S] (Weber) 1603,829
Harvard Park (Salt Lake) 1634,1308
Harvel Park Condo (Salt Lake) 1620,1298
Harvest Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1575,1281
Harvest Lane Condo (Salt Lake) 1627,1314
Harvest Park Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1554,1224
Harvestland Estates Condo (Salt Lake) 1577,1240
Harvestland Estates (Salt Lake) 1579,1240
Harvey Farm Estates [S] (Davis) 1615,944
Harveys Redwood Estates [S] (Weber) 1533,811
Haslam Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1539,1225
Hassell Heights [S] (Weber) 1579,807
Hatch [S] (Davis) 1505,836
Hatch (Garfield) 1177,3825
Hatton (Millard) 1197,2804
Haven Grove (Salt Lake) 1646,1273
Haven Park [S] (Davis) 1583,910
Haven Place (Salt Lake) 1662,1259
Hawarden Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1565,1237
Hawarden Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1565,1234
Hawkwood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1629,1351
Hayden (Uintah) 2852,1471
Haynes Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1530,1199
Hazelhurst (Salt Lake) 1572,1267
He Flys [S] (Davis) 1513,838
Heath [S] (Davis) 1607,936
Heather Circle (Salt Lake) 1666,1264
Heather Glen Condo (Salt Lake) 1579,1241
Heather Heights [S] (Davis) 1537,840
Heather Hills [S] (Davis) 1596,889
Heatherglen [S] (Davis) 1599,882
Heatherglen (Salt Lake) 1578,1241
Heatherwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1582,1281
Heaths Blocks 39 and 40 (Salt Lake) 1601,1164
Heber City (Wasatch) 1920,1393
Hector Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1563,1242
Hector Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1584,1216
Hector Park Condominium (Salt Lake) 1581,1217
Hector Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1541,1243
Heiner (Carbon) 2263,2086
Heist (Iron) 235,3611
Hellgate Villa Condominiums (Salt Lake) 1782,1316
Helm [S] (Salt Lake) 1656,1278
Helm Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1559,1243
Helper (Carbon) 2270,2106
Hen Farm Estates [S] (Davis) 1603,952
Henderson Subdivisions 1-4 (Weber) 1595,749
Henefer (Summit) 1876,954
Henrieville (Garfield) 1471,3909
Henry Oleson [S] (Davis) 1499,851
Herefordshire [S] (Weber) 1545,804
Herefordshire Condominium (Weber) 1542,805
Heritage Estates [S] (Weber) 1505,705
Heritage Grove [S] (Weber) 1602,700
Heritage Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1570,1340
Heritage Square [S] (Davis) 1533,829
Heritage Square [S] (Weber) 1533,827
Heritage Villa [S] (Salt Lake) 1620,1323
Hermitage (Weber) 1635,747
Herrick [S] (Salt Lake) 1616,1186
Herriman (Salt Lake) 1521,1376
Herrimans Addition [S] (Weber) 1569,781
Heughs Canyon (Salt Lake) 1674,1272
Hew-Wood Estates (Salt Lake) 1581,1260
Hi Country Estates (Salt Lake) 1496,1382
Hi Vista [S] (Weber) 1581,689
Hiawatha (Carbon) 2164,2276
Hickory Valley [S] (Salt Lake) 1651,1357
Hickory Valley Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1647,1356
Hidden Cove Number 2 (Salt Lake) 1596,1249
Hidden Cove Number 3 (Salt Lake) 1595,1247
Hidden Hideaway Condominium (Davis) 1596,881
Hidden Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1651,1370
Hidden Hollow [S] (Davis) 1595,883
Hidden Lake Condominium (Salt Lake) 1635,1247
Hidden Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1641,1302
Hidden Oak Estates (Salt Lake) 1673,1314
Hidden Oaks [S] (Salt Lake) 1654,1359
Hidden Valley Country Club Estates (Salt Lake) 1642,1363
Hidden Valley Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1640,1358
Hidden Valley Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1639,1359
Hidden Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1625,1283
Hidden Village [S] (Weber) 1585,803
Higate Hamlet [S] (Salt Lake) 1520,1221
High Avenue [S] (Salt Lake) 1588,1186
High Danish Condominium (Salt Lake) 1669,1303
High Pointe [S] (Davis) 1649,1077
High View [S] (Weber) 1602,831
Highland Addition [S] (Weber) 1593,781
Highland Drive Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1644,1236
Highland Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1517,1221
Highland Orchard Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1646,1236
Highland Park Addition (Salt Lake) 1594,1163
Highland Park Magna (Salt Lake) 1475,1209
Highland View [S] (Weber) 1567,803
Highland (Salt Lake) 1478,1211
Highland (Utah) 1688,1436
Highlands of Hidden Valley [S] (Salt Lake) 1660,1359
Highlands (Davis) 1615,1096
Hight [S] (Davis) 1627,984
Hildale (Washington) 797,4366
Hill Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1625,1238
Hill Acres (Weber) 1536,749
Hill Gate (Salt Lake) 1480,1213
Hill Top [S] (Weber) 1580,689
Hill Top (Sanpete) 1868,2072
Hill View Acres [S] (Weber) 1596,833
Hill Villa [S] (Davis) 1571,900
Hillborough Heights (Salt Lake) 1658,1326
Hillcrest [S] (Davis) 1635,1031
Hillcrest Addition [S] (Weber) 1594,783
Hillcrest Heights (Salt Lake) 1631,1296
Hillcrest Park (Salt Lake) 1619,1269
Hillhaven Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1663,1352
Hills of Homes (Weber) 1539,806
Hillsborough Estates (Salt Lake) 1672,1303
Hillsdale [S] (Salt Lake) 1571,1215
Hillsdale [S] (Davis) 1631,1046
Hillsdale Twin Homes [S] (Salt Lake) 1566,1215
Hillsdale (Garfield) 1214,3766
Hillsden Addition (Salt Lake) 1663,1260
Hillshire [S] (Salt Lake) 1659,1335
Hillside [H] (Utah) 1528,1836
Hillside [S] (Davis) 1636,1048
Hillside Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1619,1259
Hillside Estates [S] (Davis) 1569,873
Hillside Gardens [S] (Davis) 1609,1099
Hillside Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1620,1259
Hillside Manor [S] (Salt Lake) 1619,1262
Hillside Manor [S] (Weber) 1567,813
Hillside Meadow [S] (Davis) 1626,999
Hillside Oaks [S] (Davis) 1617,1098
Hillside Townhouse Condominium (Salt Lake) 1619,1155
Hillside Village (Salt Lake) 1660,1284
Hilltop [S] (Davis) 1636,1062
Hilltop [S] (Salt Lake) 1641,1353
Hilltop Gardens [S] (Davis) 1637,1061
Hillwest [S] (Davis) 1618,1039
Hilton Villa (Salt Lake) 1635,1271
Hinckley (Millard) 1070,2382
Hirsch [S] (Salt Lake) 1617,1280
Hite [H] (Garfield) 2519,3721
Hob Hill [S] (Davis) 1608,926
Hods Hollow [S] (Davis) 1602,920
Hodson Estates [S] (Davis) 1574,915
Hoff [S] (Weber) 1588,780
Hoffman Heights Numbes 12 and 13 (Salt Lake) 1550,1262
Hoffman Heights (Salt Lake) 1542,1252
Hogan Park [S] (Davis) 1612,1067
Hogup (Box Elder) 843,711
Holbrook [S] (Davis) 1626,1050
Holbrook Heights [S] (Davis) 1637,1067
Holden (Millard) 1327,2585
Holiday Center Addition (Salt Lake) 1648,1249
Holladay Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1649,1247
Holladay Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1648,1242
Holladay Creek Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1648,1246
Holladay East [S] (Salt Lake) 1670,1245
Holladay Edgehill (Salt Lake) 1662,1258
Holladay Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1654,1245
Holladay Gardens (Salt Lake) 1663,1256
Holladay Grove (Salt Lake) 1645,1251
Holladay Haven Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1649,1246
Holladay Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1657,1236
Holladay Highlands Three (Salt Lake) 1667,1263
Holladay Highlands (Salt Lake) 1666,1261
Holladay Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1669,1242
Holladay Manor [S] (Salt Lake) 1660,1245
Holladay Meadows Condominium (Salt Lake) 1661,1252
Holladay Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1654,1247
Holladay Pines Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1649,1246
Holladay Villa Homes Condominium (Salt Lake) 1658,1249
Holladay Village Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1657,1243
Holladay (Salt Lake) 1658,1247
Holland [S] (Salt Lake) 1614,1184
Holley Acres [S] (Weber) 1514,824
Holley and Whitney [S] (Weber) 1531,822
Holly Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1629,1272
Holly Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1654,1334
Holman [S] (Salt Lake) 1635,1242
Holmberg [S] (Salt Lake) 1570,1221
Holmes Creek Estates [S] (Davis) 1590,913
Holmes Estates [S] (Davis) 1636,1059
Holmes Hollow Estates [S] (Davis) 1598,906
Holmes and Hendersons [S] (Salt Lake) 1585,1160
Holt [S] (Davis) 1557,893
Holt (Cache) 1667,383
Homansville (Utah) 1473,1837
Homeplace [S] (Davis) 1576,903
Homestead Condominium (Davis) 1624,1040
Homestead Court [S] (Salt Lake) 1617,1257
Homestead Court [S] (Salt Lake) 1629,1269
Homestead Estates (Salt Lake) 1575,1386
Homestead Farms [S] (Salt Lake) 1584,1224
Honeyville (Box Elder) 1519,411
Honeywood Cove (Salt Lake) 1678,1300
Honeywood Hills (Salt Lake) 1677,1299
Hooper (Weber) 1481,817
Hoovers (Piute) 1319,3096
Hopkins Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1544,1225
Horizon Circle (Salt Lake) 1670,1287
Horizon (Salt Lake) 1556,1267
Horne [S] (Salt Lake) 1599,1149
Horse Canyon (Emery) 2592,2305
Horsely [S] (Davis) 1622,1088
Horsely Circle [S] (Davis) 1633,1066
Hot Springs [S] (Salt Lake) 1599,1123
Howard Estates [S] (Davis) 1644,1054
Howe (Salt Lake) 1632,1264
Howell (Box Elder) 1294,267
Hoytsville (Summit) 1949,1078
Huff Acres (Salt Lake) 1635,1255
Huffaker (Salt Lake) 1633,1251
Huish [S] (Salt Lake) 1631,1298
Hummingbird [S] (Salt Lake) 1637,1317
Hunter Farmes [S] (Salt Lake) 1532,1217
Hunter Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1536,1230
Hunter Hill Addition [S] (Weber) 1591,749
Hunter Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1539,1234
Hunter Stake [S] (Salt Lake) 1537,1244
Hunter Village Condominium (Salt Lake) 1529,1230
Hunter (Salt Lake) 1533,1219
Hunters [S] (Salt Lake) 1612,1177
Hunters [S] (Weber) 1589,769
Hunters Woods Condo (Salt Lake) 1606,1249
Hunting Creek [S] (Weber) 1569,714
Huntington Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1545,1227
Huntington (Emery) 2192,2412
Huntsman Plat A (Salt Lake) 1672,1343
Huntsville Hollow (Weber) 1753,740
Huntsville (Weber) 1707,740
Hurricane (Washington) 584,4209
Hy-Mesa [S] (Weber) 1535,810
Hyde Park (Cache) 1688,278
Hyland Lake (Salt Lake) 1635,1268
Hyrum (Cache) 1663,418
Ibapah (Tooele) 238,1734
Ibex (Millard) 547,2741
Idas Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1641,1353
Idlewild Townsite (Weber) 1651,745
Iliff College Hill [S] (Weber) 1590,783
Independence (Uintah) 2875,1630
Indian Hills [S] (Weber) 1595,688
Indian Oaks [S] (Davis) 1592,910
Indian Springs Estates [S] (Davis) 1632,1090
Indian Valley Estates [S] (Weber) 1594,816
Indian Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1563,1234
Indian Village South (Salt Lake) 1564,1256
Indian Village (Salt Lake) 1539,1258
Indian Village (San Juan) 3056,3846
Indian Wells [S] (Salt Lake) 1628,1254
Indianola (Sanpete) 1857,1995
Indians Hills [S] (Davis) 1598,876
Ingersoll Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1568,1118
International Gardens (Salt Lake) 1650,1265
Interwest Condominium Project Phase A (Weber) 1555,777
Ioka (Duchesne) 2759,1620
Iosepa (Tooele) 1062,1340
Irene [S] (Weber) 1564,680
Irfred Park [S] (Davis) 1616,1087
Iron Basin (Millard) 870,2713
Iron Mountain (Iron) 533,3827
Iron Springs (Iron) 643,3718
Ironton (Utah) 1781,1654
Ironwood [S] (Weber) 1587,822
Irving Park Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1588,1163
Island View [S] (Davis) 1637,1046
Island View Acres [S] (Davis) 1570,928
Ivins (Washington) 320,4203
J Hill Johnson [S] (Davis) 1618,1065
J and S Subdivision [S] (Salt Lake) 1640,1237
Jackson Acres [S] (Weber) 1534,688
Jackson Condominium (Salt Lake) 1613,1161
Jackson Orchards [S] (Davis) 1534,848
Jackson Park Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1604,1150
Jamarl Acres [S] (Davis) 1539,853
Jamestown [S] (Davis) 1574,895
Jamestown (Salt Lake) 1643,1272
Jefferson Place Condominium (Salt Lake) 1603,1318
Jefferson Street [S] (Salt Lake) 1615,1179
Jenkins Orchard [S] (Davis) 1613,1088
Jennings North Salt Lake [S] (Salt Lake) 1595,1139
Jensen [S] (Davis) 1639,1051
Jensen Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1555,1235
Jensen (Uintah) 3265,1527
Jensen (Sevier) 1431,2911
Jeremy Ranch (Summit) 1831,1178
Jeremy (Salt Lake) 1650,1273
Jericho (Juab) 1388,2028
Jerusalem (Sanpete) 1742,2198
Jill [S] (Davis) 1530,851
Jillville [S] (Weber) 1582,709
Jo Lu [S] (Davis) 1569,908
Jo Lynn [S] (Salt Lake) 1656,1241
John Fuit [S] (Davis) 1509,844
Johns Acres [S] (Davis) 1589,933
Johnson [S] (Salt Lake) 1630,1269
Johnson Anderson [S] (Salt Lake) 1579,1410
Johnsons (Salt Lake) 1665,1287
Johnsonville (Salt Lake) 1654,1271
Johnsonway [S] (Salt Lake) 1627,1309
Jolley [S] (Salt Lake) 1645,1355
Jones [S] (Salt Lake) 1594,1163
Jones [S] (Weber) 1524,824
Jones [S] (Davis) 1612,908
Jonesdale [S] (Salt Lake) 1529,1222
Jordan Addition (Salt Lake) 1594,1160
Jordan Green [S] (Salt Lake) 1597,1192
Jordan Hills Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1587,1355
Jordan Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1603,1180
Jordan Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1597,1169
Jordan Point [S] (Salt Lake) 1642,1356
Jordan View Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1569,1311
Jordan Village (Salt Lake) 1621,1305
Jordan (Salt Lake) 1574,1389
Jordanelle (Wasatch) 1913,1317
Joseph (Sevier) 1350,2992
Joy (Juab) 824,2159
Juab (Juab) 1555,2231
Judge Holbrook [S] (Davis) 1628,1050
Julie Estates [S] (Davis) 1544,886
Jumpoff Canyon [S] (Weber) 1592,730
Junction (Piute) 1337,3325
Juniper [S] (Salt Lake) 1642,1238
Juniper Park Resort (Garfield) 1053,3766
Kabis and Myers [S] (Salt Lake) 1593,1142
Kamas (Summit) 2009,1278
Kammeyer Addition [S] (Weber) 1559,813
Kanab (Kane) 1097,4339
Kanarraville (Iron) 669,3900
Kanesville (Weber) 1506,794
Kanosh Indian Village (Millard) 1231,2821
Kanosh (Millard) 1209,2837
Kap (Weber) 1535,782
Kashmir (Salt Lake) 1590,1263
Katies Place [S] (Davis) 1540,888
Kay Lyn Manor [S] (Davis) 1596,938
Kays Creek [S] (Davis) 1612,882
Kaysville Heights [S] (Davis) 1604,933
Kaysville (Davis) 1593,931
Kearns (Salt Lake) 1549,1251
Keetley Junction (Summit) 1895,1241
Keetley (Wasatch) 1922,1282
Keigley (Utah) 1653,1816
Keil Number 1 (Salt Lake) 1585,1270
Keil Number 2 (Salt Lake) 1584,1268
Keith W Fullmer [S] (Salt Lake) 1568,1214
Kelley Kay Acres (Weber) 1502,810
Kellgreen Acres (Salt Lake) 1641,1272
Kelsey and Gillespie [S] (Salt Lake) 1598,1163
Kelton (Box Elder) 872,294
Kema (Sevier) 1482,2843
Kenilworth (Carbon) 2302,2103
Kens [S] (Davis) 1575,892
Kent Estates [S] (Davis) 1585,910
Kentwood Condominium (Weber) 1529,819
Kentwood Estates [S] (Weber) 1529,817
Kenwood Villa [S] (Salt Lake) 1625,1311
Kershaws [S] (Weber) 1590,771
Kester [S] (Salt Lake) 1619,1344
Ketchum [S] (Salt Lake) 1514,1207
Kevinwood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1542,1227
Keystone Acres [S] (Weber) 1587,720
Killyons (Salt Lake) 1733,1142
Kimball Condominium (Salt Lake) 1618,1157
Kimball Junction (Summit) 1840,1202
Kimballs [S] (Salt Lake) 1604,1171
Kimber Estates (Salt Lake) 1645,1296
Kimberly Crest [S] (Salt Lake) 1511,1227
Kimberly Meadows [S] (Davis) 1591,896
Kimberly Park (Salt Lake) 1638,1269
King [S] (Davis) 1570,893
King Clarion Hills [S] (Davis) 1610,916
King Farm Estates [S] (Davis) 1578,936
King Place [S] (Weber) 1561,702
King Valley [S] (Salt Lake) 1517,1230
Kings Addition [S] (Weber) 1570,780
Kings Row [S] (Salt Lake) 1590,1231
Kings Row Manor Condominium (Salt Lake) 1588,1232
Kingsgate (Salt Lake) 1556,1255
Kingston Heights Addition [S] (Weber) 1594,790
Kingston Heights Annexes [S] (Weber) 1596,790
Kingston (Piute) 1358,3351
Kingsville Junction (Weber) 1506,820
Kinney Estates (Salt Lake) 1593,1359
Kinney and Gourlays Improved City Plat (Salt Lake) 1602,1138
Kinneys Copper Plant [S] (Salt Lake) 1589,1129
Kino Heights (Salt Lake) 1665,1295
Kirkhaven [S] (Davis) 1621,1051
Kissock [S] (Weber) 1587,774
Kiwana [S] (Weber) 1581,811
Klenkes Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1601,1197
Knight [S] (Salt Lake) 1662,1241
Knight (Juab) 1400,1862
Knightville (Juab) 1462,1855
Knolls (Tooele) 716,1166
Knollwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1594,1314
Knollwood Condominium (Weber) 1604,813
Knollwood Estates Plat One [S] (Weber) 1603,812
Knudsens Corner (Salt Lake) 1665,1274
Koosharem (Sevier) 1570,3098
Kopper View Mobile Home Park (Salt Lake) 1510,1206
Koziar Hills [S] (Davis) 1606,855
Krista Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1654,1242
Kristalyn Gardens [S] (Davis) 1505,868
Kum-Li Meadows [S] (Davis) 1623,987
Kyune (Utah) 2213,1983
L Marlene Villa [S] (Davis) 1628,1029
LKC Development (Salt Lake) 1605,1350
LKC Jordan View Estates (Salt Lake) 1600,1351
LPT Condominium (Davis) 1606,1088
La Barranca [S] (Salt Lake) 1655,1299
La Cresta Park (Salt Lake) 1652,1282
La Dore [S] (Salt Lake) 1629,1241
La Grange Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1559,1211
La Joya Heoghts [S] (Salt Lake) 1666,1239
La Loma [S] (Weber) 1540,810
La Rae Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1652,1347
La Sal Junction (San Juan) 3215,3295
La Sal (San Juan) 3320,3294
La Verkin (Washington) 599,4188
LaDonna Mesa [S] (Davis) 1609,866
LaSalle Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1604,1270
LaVista Park [S] (Davis) 1631,1053
Lady of the Lake (Salt Lake) 1810,1305
Lago Vista Circle [S] (Davis) 1643,1060
Lago (Tooele) 1380,1208
Laho (Beaver) 741,3279
Lakato Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1541,1215
Lake Hills [S] (Davis) 1605,926
Lake Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1586,1205
Lake Pines Apartment Condominium (Salt Lake) 1631,1250
Lake Point Junction (Tooele) 1402,1193
Lake Point (Tooele) 1377,1228
Lake Ridge (Salt Lake) 1500,1216
Lake Shore (Utah) 1707,1718
Lake View [S] (Salt Lake) 1609,1141
Lake View Addition [S] (Weber) 1578,791
Lake View Resort (Garfield) 1053,3763
Lake View Terrace [S] (Weber) 1579,786
Lake View Ward [S] (Weber) 1539,809
Lakeland [S] (Davis) 1565,877
Laker [S] (Weber) 1582,802
Laker Lane Condominium (Weber) 1573,812
Lakeside [S] (Salt Lake) 1577,1214
Lakeside Acres (Weber) 1492,798
Lakeside Park [S] (Weber) 1533,803
Lakeside Resort (Sevier) 1665,3079
Lakeside (Box Elder) 1007,749
Laketown (Rich) 2004,263
Lakeview [S] (Davis) 1543,859
Lakeview Condominium (Davis) 1544,883
Lakeview Condominiums of Bountiful (Davis) 1622,1056
Lakeview Equestrian Park [S] (Weber) 1517,816
Lakeview Estates [S] (Davis) 1616,1099
Lakeview Gardens [S] (Davis) 1528,835
Lakeview Heights [S] (Weber) 1587,684
Lakeview Hills [S] (Davis) 1630,988
Lakeview Mobile Home Park (Davis) 1579,874
Lakeview Park [S] (Davis) 1628,1072
Lakeview Terrace [S] (Davis) 1646,1065
Lakeview Terrace Condominium (Davis) 1647,1066
Lakeview (Utah) 1721,1601
Lakewood [S] (Davis) 1561,888
Lakewood (Salt Lake) 1644,1261
Lakota (Rich) 1953,124
Lampo Junction (Box Elder) 1302,405
Lampton Farms [S] (Salt Lake) 1592,1326
Lampton (Salt Lake) 1607,1340
Lancer Acres [S] (Weber) 1586,689
Landings at Riverbend [S] (Salt Lake) 1597,1256
Landon Village (Salt Lake) 1627,1296
Lane Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1572,1358
Langford [S] (Weber) 1582,786
Langford [S] (Salt Lake) 1580,1359
Langton Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1600,1153
Lant (Utah) 1583,1851
Lapoint (Uintah) 2968,1497
Lark [H] (Salt Lake) 1480,1365
Lark Circle [S] (Weber) 1594,792
Larsen Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1526,1227
Larsen Heights [S] (Davis) 1634,1062
Larson [S] (Salt Lake) 1616,1195
Larson Park [S] (Weber) 1582,686
Latimer (Iron) 601,3415
Latuda (Carbon) 2210,2088
Laura Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1629,1250
Laurel Chase Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1584,1369
Laurel Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1621,1314
Laurel Lea [S] (Weber) 1528,802
Laurel Ridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1552,1319
Lavell (Weber) 1520,808
Lawndale Addition [S] (Weber) 1556,792
Lawrence Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1581,1324
Lawrence (Emery) 2215,2439
Layrelwood Estates (Salt Lake) 1648,1264
Layton [S] (Davis) 1596,934
Layton Meadows Condominium (Davis) 1571,890
Layton Park [S] (Davis) 1547,869
Layton Park Plaza Condominium (Davis) 1579,908
Layton (Davis) 1573,909
Laytona (Davis) 1572,884
Lazy Bar (Salt Lake) 1659,1281
Lazy L Estates [S] (Davis) 1535,844
Le Cheminant (Salt Lake) 1477,1204
Le Mar Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1569,1165
Leamington (Millard) 1331,2211
Leavitt Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1600,1348
Ledgewood [S] (Salt Lake) 1580,1274
Lee Ann [S] (Salt Lake) 1567,1218
Lee Mesa [S] (Weber) 1535,800
Leedot Heights [S] (Davis) 1603,929
Leeds (Washington) 540,4153
Leeton (Uintah) 2885,1509
Lefgren [S] (Weber) 1586,742
Lehi (Utah) 1635,1484
Lehman [S] (Salt Lake) 1570,1222
Leland (Utah) 1732,1738
Lemans [S] (Weber) 1534,825
Lemontree Condominium (Davis) 1630,1047
Leota (Uintah) 3058,1682
Lester [S] (Davis) 1590,846
Levan (Juab) 1608,2199
Lewis Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1578,1399
Lewis Estates (Weber) 1488,814
Lewis (Utah) 1723,1750
Lewiston (Cache) 1669,125
Lexington Ridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1638,1349
Lexington Square [S] (Weber) 1571,717
Lexington Village Old Farm Condominium (Salt Lake) 1628,1236
Liberty [S] (Salt Lake) 1612,1271
Liberty Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1612,1217
Liberty Bell Ranchettes (Weber) 1645,656
Liberty Meadows (Weber) 1646,684
Liberty (Weber) 1649,676
Linck and Griffins Addition [S] (Weber) 1596,773
Lincoln Addition (Salt Lake) 1480,1205
Lincoln Court Condominium (Davis) 1499,850
Lincoln Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1651,1238
Lincoln Manor Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1648,1240
Lincoln Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1599,1194
Lincoln Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1599,1192
Lincoln (Utah) 1733,1584
Lincoln (Tooele) 1378,1327
Linda Loma Acres [S] (Davis) 1622,1078
Linda Vista [S] (Davis) 1538,829
Linda Vista [S] (Weber) 1538,828
Linden Circle (Salt Lake) 1654,1271
Lindon (Utah) 1718,1528
Lindsey Circle Condominium (Salt Lake) 1634,1151
Linford Acres (Salt Lake) 1538,1255
Linwood Place [S] (Weber) 1580,797
Litson [S] (Salt Lake) 1627,1275
Little Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1626,1239
Little Bonanza (Uintah) 3345,1814
Little Cottonwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1679,1329
Little Cottonwood Creek Valley (Salt Lake) 1654,1302
Little Cottonwood East [S] (Salt Lake) 1683,1330
Little Cottonwood Valley (Salt Lake) 1639,1294
Little Mountain Canyon Condominium (Salt Lake) 1728,1150
Little Mountain (Weber) 1399,745
Little Mountain (Salt Lake) 1727,1151
Little Trieste (Salt Lake) 1567,1250
Little Water (San Juan) 3112,4331
Little Willow Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1616,1337
Little Willow (Salt Lake) 1616,1339
Little Willow (Salt Lake) 1673,1311
Littleton (Morgan) 1735,931
Loa (Wayne) 1726,3194
Lobo [S] (Salt Lake) 1629,1308
Locust Grove [S] (Salt Lake) 1655,1246
Lofgreen (Tooele) 1327,1790
Log Haven [S] (Salt Lake) 1580,1231
Logan (Cache) 1677,332
Lois (Salt Lake) 1627,1293
Loma Bonita [S] (Weber) 1534,800
Loma Lee Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1592,1189
Loma Linda [S] (Weber) 1588,686
Lomond Acres [S] (Weber) 1583,689
Lomond View Addition [S] (Weber) 1572,743
Lone Peak Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1629,1348
Lone Tree Crossing (Emery) 2075,2892
Long Valley Junction (Kane) 1121,3962
Longview Acres (Salt Lake) 1624,1275
Loredell (Salt Lake) 1665,1256
Lori Ann Estates [S] (Davis) 1513,845
Lori Estates [S] (Davis) 1525,853
Lornadale (Salt Lake) 1647,1264
Lost Acres (Salt Lake) 1770,1211
Lost Eden [S] (Salt Lake) 1635,1343
Lou-vre Estates [S] (Davis) 1543,857
Lovelock [S] (Weber) 1582,778
Low (Tooele) 944,1122
Lower Kimberly (Piute) 1231,3105
Lucin (Weber) 1490,796
Lucin (Box Elder) 347,612
Lund (Iron) 520,3491
Lundon Street Condo (Salt Lake) 1626,1285
Lupine Village (Davis) 1614,960
Lyman (Wayne) 1762,3200
Lynch and Glassmans [S] (Salt Lake) 1602,1151
Lynn (Box Elder) 472,167
Lynndyl (Millard) 1270,2222
Lynnhaven [S] (Davis) 1622,1060
Lynwood Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1554,1215
Maach Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1603,1131
Mac Sweeney Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1533,1237
Mack (Millard) 1311,2211
Madison Square Addition [S] (Weber) 1584,783
Madsen [S] (Salt Lake) 1601,1181
Madsen (Box Elder) 1511,386
Maeser (Uintah) 3102,1435
Magna Addition (Salt Lake) 1480,1208
Magna Manors (Salt Lake) 1477,1211
Magna Mill (Salt Lake) 1469,1202
Magna (Salt Lake) 1482,1207
Magnolia West [S] (Salt Lake) 1562,1281
Maguires [S] (Weber) 1589,774
Main Point Condominium (Weber) 1594,827
Main Point South [S] (Weber) 1591,825
Main Street Island View [S] (Davis) 1627,1039
Majestic Acres (Salt Lake) 1506,1225
Majestic Canyon Estates (Salt Lake) 1669,1334
Majestic Cove [S] (Salt Lake) 1584,1357
Majestic Grove (Salt Lake) 1503,1220
Majestic Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1567,1342
Majestic Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1673,1238
Majestic Heights [S] (Weber) 1574,671
Majestic Heights Ten [S] (Weber) 1572,673
Majestic View [S] (Salt Lake) 1667,1327
Majestic View Homes [S] (Weber) 1587,731
Majestic Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1600,1257
Major [S] (Davis) 1635,1036
Mala [S] (Davis) 1564,895
Mallard [S] (Salt Lake) 1543,1221
Malone (Millard) 843,2951
Mammoth Junction (Juab) 1430,1869
Mammoth (Juab) 1445,1878
Mandalay Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1636,1225
Manderfield (Beaver) 1062,3211
Mandolin Condominium (Salt Lake) 1627,1159
Manhattan [S] (Weber) 1589,780
Manila (Daggett) 3016,996
Manna Acres [S] (Davis) 1608,1065
Manor Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1644,1240
Mansion Heights Addition [S] (Weber) 1552,785
Manti Canyon Summer Homes (Sanpete) 1824,2464
Manti (Sanpete) 1749,2452
Mantua (Box Elder) 1601,536
Mantyla (Salt Lake) 1595,1252
Manuela [S] (Salt Lake) 1667,1243
Maple Acres [S] (Davis) 1582,894
Maple City (Salt Lake) 1718,1160
Maple Cove [S] (Davis) 1648,1083
Maple Crest [S] (Davis) 1643,1063
Maple Glen [S] (Davis) 1633,1062
Maple Grove (Millard) 1442,2661
Maple Hills [S] (Weber) 1603,774
Maple Hills [S] (Davis) 1645,1075
Maple Hills Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1654,1344
Maple Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1576,1216
Maple Springs [S] (Davis) 1633,1080
Mapleton (Utah) 1806,1713
Maplewood Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1519,1155
Maplewood Estates [S] (Weber) 1537,810
Mar Lon Hills Number One [S] (Weber) 1580,805
Mar Vian [S] (Salt Lake) 1638,1236
Mar Vista [S] (Davis) 1629,1080
Marblewood [S] (Salt Lake) 1578,1384
Margarethe (Salt Lake) 1720,1114
Margretta [S] (Weber) 1528,809
Marian Meadows (Salt Lake) 1583,1249
Marianne Condominium [S] (Weber) 1537,814
Marilyn Acres [S] (Davis) 1524,876
Marion Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1627,1302
Marion (Summit) 2009,1248
Marketboro [S] (Davis) 1586,925
Marketboro Condostor Condominium (Davis) 1586,923
Marlinda West [S] (Davis) 1609,1052
Marlow [S] (Davis) 1634,1054
Marmalade Condominium (Salt Lake) 1617,1153
Marriott [H] (Weber) 1553,750
Marriott-Slaterville (Weber) 1543,743
Marsden [S] (Salt Lake) 1583,1153
Marshall Heights [S] (Davis) 1564,895
Marshall (Tooele) 1290,1292
Martin Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1518,1228
Martin (Carbon) 2261,2091
Martins [S] (Salt Lake) 1599,1166
Marvella Heights [S] (Weber) 1585,686
Marvins [S] (Davis) 1522,838
Maryan Estates [S] (Davis) 1612,1071
Marysvale (Piute) 1336,3143
Massa [S] (Weber) 1591,776
Mathews [S] (Salt Lake) 1624,1271
Mathieu Place Condominium (Salt Lake) 1656,1298
Matlin (Box Elder) 704,447
Maule Addition [S] (Weber) 1600,778
Mavis [S] (Salt Lake) 1551,1217
Maxfield [S] (Salt Lake) 1585,1326
Maybrook [S] (Davis) 1541,851
Mayfair [S] (Weber) 1594,767
Mayfield [S] (Salt Lake) 1623,1317
Mayfield (Sanpete) 1697,2583
Mayflower Condominium (Salt Lake) 1641,1160
Maywood Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1675,1238
McCormick (Salt Lake) 1639,1290
McCornick (Millard) 1240,2482
McDonald [S] (Davis) 1619,884
McDonald Condo (Salt Lake) 1619,1306
McGills Addition [S] (Weber) 1576,788
McIntyre Building Condominium (Salt Lake) 1617,1161
McIntyre (Juab) 1414,1956
McKeages [S] (Salt Lake) 1593,1185
McKean Estates [S] (Davis) 1608,1047
McLaines Mountain (Salt Lake) 1679,1304
McMillan Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1621,1268
Mead Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1596,1178
Meado Green [S] (Salt Lake) 1584,1365
Meadow Brook Estates Condominium (Davis) 1624,1051
Meadow Cove [S] (Salt Lake) 1645,1349
Meadow Creek Condominium (Davis) 1587,901
Meadow Crossing [S] (Davis) 1603,1073
Meadow Green (Salt Lake) 1591,1235
Meadow Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1559,1238
Meadow Heights Numbers 2-4 [S] (Salt Lake) 1563,1236
Meadow Hollow Condominium (Davis) 1587,922
Meadow Homes [S] (Weber) 1585,737
Meadow Lane [S] (Salt Lake) 1591,1320
Meadow Manor [S] (Salt Lake) 1584,1360
Meadow Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1564,1234
Meadow Park [S] (Davis) 1525,872
Meadow Springs [S] (Davis) 1628,1027
Meadow Valley [S] (Salt Lake) 1567,1218
Meadow Valley Condominium (Salt Lake) 1566,1218
Meadow View (Salt Lake) 1545,1265
Meadow Wood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1564,1225
Meadow (Millard) 1229,2765
Meadowbrook [S] (Davis) 1625,984
Meadowbrook Acres [S] (Davis) 1623,1052
Meadowbrook Corners (Salt Lake) 1592,1236
Meadowbrook Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1570,1388
Meadowbrook Farms (Salt Lake) 1590,1238
Meadowbrook Hollow [S] (Davis) 1572,885
Meadowbrook Valley (Salt Lake) 1591,1237
Meadowbrook Village Condo (Salt Lake) 1595,1239
Meadowgate [S] (Salt Lake) 1557,1234
Meadowlane [S] (Weber) 1528,824
Meadowlane [S] (Davis) 1622,1067
Meadowlark [S] (Salt Lake) 1653,1357
Meadowlark Meadows [S] (Weber) 1588,721
Meadowmont [S] (Davis) 1620,1078
Meadowridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1573,1319
Meadows at Mutton Hollow Condominium (Davis) 1589,921
Meadowview Heights Number 4 (Salt Lake) 1542,1266
Meadowville (Rich) 1956,246
Mechling and Fleming [S] (Salt Lake) 1573,1162
Medallion Cove [S] (Salt Lake) 1578,1386
Medical Drive Condominium (Davis) 1636,1061
Mel Stephenson (Weber) 1494,822
Melanie Acres [S] (Davis) 1538,891
Mellen [S] (Salt Lake) 1603,1183
Melody Lane [S] (Weber) 1587,746
Melody Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1569,1232
Melrose Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1561,1217
Mendon (Cache) 1585,351
Menlove Estates [S] (Davis) 1630,1086
Mercur (Tooele) 1400,1538
Merlin Heights Addition [S] (Weber) 1592,794
Merry Lane [S] (Salt Lake) 1537,1218
Merrywood (Salt Lake) 1733,1203
Merton Park (Salt Lake) 1483,1209
Mervilla Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1656,1246
Mesa Del Monte [S] (Weber) 1575,686
Mexican Hat (San Juan) 2899,4288
Mid Avenues Condominium (Salt Lake) 1633,1155
Middle Fork Ranches (Weber) 1707,721
Middleton (Washington) 412,4248
Midlake (Box Elder) 1135,753
Midland Court Condominium (Salt Lake) 1659,1251
Midland Farms [S] (Weber) 1526,799
Midland Five Acre Plat [S] (Salt Lake) 1588,1121
Midland Square (Weber) 1532,791
Midvale Terrace (Salt Lake) 1634,1294
Midvale (Salt Lake) 1608,1295
Midvalley Estates (Salt Lake) 1628,1294
Midvalley Manors [S] (Salt Lake) 1611,1310
Midvalley Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1592,1314
Midvalley (Salt Lake) 1616,1294
Midway (Wasatch) 1881,1387
Midwest Estates (Salt Lake) 1569,1247
Miera Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1550,1221
Milburn (Sanpete) 1897,2081
Miles and Hamiltons Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1591,1163
Milford (Beaver) 815,3169
Mill Creek Addition [S] (Weber) 1577,753
Mill Creek Heights [S] (Davis) 1634,1075
Mill Fork (Utah) 1978,1860
Millard (Salt Lake) 1649,1287
Millcreek Estates [S] (Davis) 1598,926
Millcreek Manor Condominium (Weber) 1574,752
Millcreek (Salt Lake) 1626,1231
Miller Calioon Addition (Salt Lake) 1614,1246
Millerama View [S] (Salt Lake) 1569,1240
Millerberg (Salt Lake) 1619,1297
Millrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1628,1249
Mills Heights (Salt Lake) 1576,1260
Mills Junction (Tooele) 1359,1250
Mills (Juab) 1497,2261
Millstream Condominium Phase 1-4 (Weber) 1592,756
Millville (Cache) 1683,378
Milo (Salt Lake) 1663,1253
Milton (Morgan) 1727,913
Minersville (Beaver) 867,3328
Mingo Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1624,1315
Minnie Creek Estates [S] (Weber) 1690,713
Miraleste [S] (Davis) 1618,1070
Misty Hills Numbers 1-7 (Salt Lake) 1548,1267
Misty Hills Numbers 8-10 (Salt Lake) 1554,1272
Misty Meadows [S] (Davis) 1588,953
Misty Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1600,1252
Misty Meadows [S] (Weber) 1564,704
Mitchell [S] (Weber) 1594,787
Mitchell Estates [S] (Davis) 1524,847
Moab (Grand) 3120,3069
Moark Junction (Utah) 1798,1754
Model Addition [S] (Weber) 1580,746
Modena (Iron) 182,3655
Moffitts [S] (Weber) 1590,774
Mohrland (Emery) 2161,2314
Molen (Emery) 2116,2615
Mon de Ville Condominium (Salt Lake) 1629,1159
Mona (Juab) 1618,1978
Monarch Hills [S] (Davis) 1618,1090
Monarch (Duchesne) 2766,1484
Monroe Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1551,1214
Monroe (Sevier) 1414,2991
Montana Ranchos [S] (Salt Lake) 1648,1320
Monte Bello Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1660,1328
Monte Carlo Condominium (Salt Lake) 1645,1269
Monte Cristo Condo (Salt Lake) 1649,1275
Monte Vista [S] (Weber) 1586,793
Monterey Addition [S] (Weber) 1580,743
Montezuma Creek (San Juan) 3269,4189
Monticello (San Juan) 3256,3672
Montrose Addition [S] (Weber) 1559,768
Montrose Park [S] (Davis) 1535,834
Moon Lake Lodge (Duchesne) 2507,1350
Moon Lake Resort (Duchesne) 2517,1357
Moon Park (Davis) 1616,960
Moore (Emery) 2061,2718
Morby Park [S] (Davis) 1539,834
Morgan Farms [S] (Davis) 1596,906
Morgan (Morgan) 1762,935
Morningside Cove (Salt Lake) 1592,1256
Moroni (Sanpete) 1785,2232
Morrin [S] (Weber) 1597,748
Morton Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1584,1147
Morton (Cache) 1610,155
Mosida (Utah) 1560,1709
Moss [S] (Davis) 1614,1083
Moss Hill [S] (Davis) 1645,1063
Moss Hill Drive [S] (Davis) 1647,1060
Motoqua (Washington) 110,4076
Mound City (Wasatch) 1870,1376
Mount Air Estates [S] (Davis) 1586,885
Mount Aire (Salt Lake) 1729,1200
Mount Athena [S] (Salt Lake) 1670,1246
Mount Athena Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1670,1246
Mount Carmel Junction (Kane) 998,4184
Mount Carmel Trailer Park (Kane) 998,4184
Mount Carmel (Kane) 1010,4164
Mount Dell [S] (Davis) 1588,910
Mount Emmons (Duchesne) 2655,1542
Mount Jordan Addition (Salt Lake) 1621,1320
Mount Jordan Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1615,1318
Mount Jordan Mesa [S] (Salt Lake) 1640,1325
Mount Lebannon Acres [S] (Davis) 1634,1016
Mount Lewis [S] (Weber) 1589,723
Mount Lomond Estates [S] (Weber) 1580,686
Mount Majestic Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1638,1355
Mount Ogden Addition [S] (Weber) 1596,792
Mount Ogden Park Condominium Phase One (Weber) 1599,784
Mount Ogden Park Estates [S] (Weber) 1598,780
Mount Ogden Park Estates (Weber) 1598,786
Mount Ogden Park (Weber) 1600,781
Mount Ogden Terrace Condominium Project (Weber) 1594,783
Mount Olympus Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1680,1238
Mount Olympus Cove [S] (Salt Lake) 1686,1242
Mount Olympus Gardens Condominium (Salt Lake) 1631,1259
Mount Olympus Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1680,1243
Mount Olympus Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1687,1238
Mount Olympus (Salt Lake) 1682,1233
Mount Pleasant (Sanpete) 1874,2216
Mount Sterling (Cache) 1608,438
Mount Vernon Cove Condominium (Salt Lake) 1628,1246
Mount View [S] (Davis) 1633,1054
Mount Vista (Salt Lake) 1581,1272
Mountain Aire [S] (Davis) 1625,1077
Mountain Breeze [S] (Salt Lake) 1627,1308
Mountain Crest [S] (Weber) 1592,731
Mountain Dell Park (Salt Lake) 1754,1134
Mountain Estates [S] (Weber) 1567,676
Mountain Estates (Salt Lake) 1673,1297
Mountain Green (Morgan) 1690,841
Mountain Home (Duchesne) 2582,1497
Mountain Meadows Condominiums (Weber) 1600,809
Mountain Meadows Estates [S] (Weber) 1564,687
Mountain Men Estates (Salt Lake) 1533,1252
Mountain Oaks Estates Number 1 [S] (Weber) 1603,775
Mountain Oaks Estates Number 2 [S] (Weber) 1603,775
Mountain Orchard Estates [S] (Weber) 1563,678
Mountain Park [S] (Davis) 1641,1057
Mountain Road Estates [S] (Weber) 1591,725
Mountain Shadows [S] (Weber) 1575,684
Mountain Spa (Wasatch) 1886,1376
Mountain Terrace Estates [S] (Davis) 1617,927
Mountain Terrace Subdivision Number 1-4 (Weber) 1601,753
Mountain Top Park (Salt Lake) 1738,1134
Mountain Valley [S] (Salt Lake) 1681,1329
Mountain Valley Meadows (Weber) 1728,747
Mountain Valley Ranchettes [S] (Weber) 1601,840
Mountain View [S] (Davis) 1588,907
Mountain View Addition [S] (Weber) 1596,764
Mountain View Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1570,1317
Mountain View Estates Numbers 23,24,25,26 (Salt Lake) 1588,1377
Mountain View Estates (Salt Lake) 1618,1327
Mountain View Estates (Weber) 1669,696
Mountain View Orchard Heights (Salt Lake) 1633,1256
Mountain View Park Condo (Salt Lake) 1595,1242
Mountain View Subdivision Number 10 (Salt Lake) 1573,1368
Mountain View Subdivision Number 11 (Salt Lake) 1573,1368
Mountain View Subdivision Number 12 (Salt Lake) 1573,1368
Mountain View Subdivision Number 13 (Salt Lake) 1573,1368
Mountains Meadows (Davis) 1615,1095
Mountainside [S] (Davis) 1628,990
Mountair Park [S] (Davis) 1507,840
Mounthaven (Salt Lake) 1772,1267
Moyal Anderson [S] (Salt Lake) 1580,1401
Mueller Heights [S] (Davis) 1631,1074
Muir Meadows [S] (Davis) 1526,839
Municipal Acres [S] (Weber) 1537,824
Municipal Park [S] (Weber) 1536,825
Murdock [S] (Davis) 1541,833
Murdock (Beaver) 836,3079
Murray Burton Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1621,1270
Murray Condominium (Salt Lake) 1625,1279
Murray Dale [S] (Salt Lake) 1621,1276
Murray Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1619,1265
Murray Heights East Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1620,1265
Murray Hill Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1620,1246
Murray Manor [S] (Salt Lake) 1620,1241
Murray Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1623,1245
Murray Oakes [S] (Salt Lake) 1601,1267
Murray Park Cove [S] (Salt Lake) 1626,1259
Murray (Salt Lake) 1617,1248
Muscatine Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1599,1179
Mutton Hollow Acres (Davis) 1612,911
Mutton Hollow Meadows [S] (Davis) 1590,921
Mutual Dell (Utah) 1770,1441
Myers Addition [S] (Weber) 1579,745
Mystic Mountain [S] (Weber) 1585,722
Myton (Duchesne) 2793,1675
Naisbitt [S] (Weber) 1592,801
Naisbitt Acres (Weber) 1468,820
Nalani (Salt Lake) 1649,1273
Nalder Heights [S] (Davis) 1592,892
Naples (Uintah) 3159,1478
Nash (Salt Lake) 1591,1429
Nathan Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1656,1246
Natural Estates [S] (Davis) 1615,897
Navajo Mountain (San Juan) 2271,4394
Navajo lake Lodge (Kane) 925,3927
Nayon Heights Condominium (Davis) 1592,897
Neels (Millard) 997,2620
Neilson (Salt Lake) 1796,1281
Nelhoca Place [S] (Davis) 1615,1072
Nelson [S] (Davis) 1633,1070
Nelson Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1589,790
Neola (Duchesne) 2815,1470
Nephi (Juab) 1628,2069
Nerva (Box Elder) 1536,643
Nevada Addition [S] (Weber) 1572,761
New Castle [S] (Salt Lake) 1558,1309
New England Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1594,1182
New England Condominium (Salt Lake) 1629,1158
New Hampton Manor [S] (Davis) 1502,845
New Harmony (Washington) 582,3948
New London [S] (Salt Lake) 1612,1183
New Rose Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1585,1132
Newcastle (Iron) 428,3780
Newhouse (Beaver) 598,3088
Newmann [S] (Davis) 1629,985
Newport [S] (Davis) 1621,1064
Newport Haven [S] (Davis) 1517,930
Newport Heights [S] (Davis) 1631,1092
Newport Heights Condominium (Davis) 1630,1092
Newton [S] (Salt Lake) 1515,1222
Newton (Cache) 1581,220
Newtopia Acres (Salt Lake) 1661,1291
Nibley (Cache) 1676,384
Nibley (Sevier) 1414,2941
Nicoletti Drive (Salt Lake) 1615,1288
Nielson [S] (Salt Lake) 1629,1250
Nielson Estates [S] (Davis) 1504,841
Noall [S] (Salt Lake) 1615,1155
Nob Hill [S] (Weber) 1600,771
Nob Hill Addition [S] (Weber) 1600,767
Nob Hill Annex [S] (Weber) 1599,772
Nob Hill Annex [S] (Weber) 1602,775
Nobhill [S] (Salt Lake) 1630,1152
Nora Lee [S] (Weber) 1581,756
Norager Acres [S] (Davis) 1606,884
Nordic Valley Estates (Weber) 1652,700
Normandy [S] (Salt Lake) 1614,1261
Normandy Mobile Homes Estates (Salt Lake) 1583,1272
Normandy Park [S] (Davis) 1629,1071
Normikemark Estates (Salt Lake) 1663,1257
North Bonneville [S] (Salt Lake) 1638,1145
North Canyon Estates [S] (Davis) 1636,1092
North Canyon Heights [S] (Davis) 1624,1080
North Columbia [S] (Salt Lake) 1616,1182
North Creek (Beaver) 1101,3232
North Crest Manor [S] (Weber) 1541,793
North Crest Park Condominium (Salt Lake) 1627,1150
North End [S] (Salt Lake) 1626,1152
North Farmington Junction (Davis) 1609,951
North Fork Estates (Weber) 1652,673
North Heights [S] (Weber) 1594,687
North Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1629,1144
North Hills Estates [S] (Davis) 1592,871
North Hillsdale [S] (Davis) 1631,1045
North Holladay [S] (Salt Lake) 1653,1241
North Logan (Cache) 1697,303
North Oaks [S] (Weber) 1592,687
North Ogden Ranchettes [S] (Weber) 1576,697
North Ogden (Weber) 1586,697
North Park [S] (Davis) 1634,1045
North Park [S] (Weber) 1589,743
North Point Cove [S] (Davis) 1630,1090
North Ridge [S] (Davis) 1631,1052
North Salt Lake (Davis) 1609,1091
North Shadow Mountain Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1667,1248
North Temple Street [S] (Salt Lake) 1600,1158
North View (Iron) 908,3808
Northcrest [S] (Salt Lake) 1634,1145
Northern Hills [S] (Davis) 1643,1049
Northgate [S] (Weber) 1577,753
Northpoint Condominium (Weber) 1542,804
Northpoint Estates Condominium (Salt Lake) 1625,1145
Northridge [S] (Weber) 1593,692
Northridge Heights Condominium (Salt Lake) 1629,1155
Northwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1588,1147
Northwood Estates (Salt Lake) 1567,1263
Northwood Homes [S] (Weber) 1582,729
Notom (Wayne) 2071,3348
Nottingham Moor [S] (Salt Lake) 1578,1278
Nunns (Utah) 1789,1536
Nutree West (Salt Lake) 1671,1289
O'Neill [S] (Weber) 1600,779
Oak City (Millard) 1292,2347
Oak Creek Estates [S] (Weber) 1591,818
Oak Creek Hills (Salt Lake) 1673,1302
Oak Creek Residential Area (Washington) 790,4188
Oak Creek (Sanpete) 1890,2106
Oak Crest Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1596,777
Oak Forest One [S] (Davis) 1602,885
Oak Forest Two [S] (Davis) 1610,878
Oak Hill [S] (Davis) 1609,889
Oak Hills [S] (Davis) 1631,1078
Oak Hills [S] (Weber) 1603,775
Oak Hollow [S] (Davis) 1613,882
Oak Lane [S] (Davis) 1630,985
Oak Lane Heights [S] (Davis) 1602,926
Oak Ridge Acres [S] (Weber) 1626,797
Oak View Estates [S] (Weber) 1599,802
Oak Way [S] (Davis) 1631,1070
Oak Wood Heights [S] (Weber) 1593,783
Oak at Wasatch Place (Salt Lake) 1676,1306
Oakcliff Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1676,1244
Oakcliff Park Two (Salt Lake) 1673,1249
Oakcreek Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1661,1302
Oakcrest [S] (Davis) 1632,1090
Oakcrest Estates [S] (Davis) 1522,859
Oakcrest (Salt Lake) 1658,1274
Oakdale [S] (Salt Lake) 1597,1148
Oakdale (Salt Lake) 1647,1266
Oakeson Villa (Salt Lake) 1567,1256
Oakhaven Park [S] (Davis) 1631,1076
Oakhaven Village [S] (Davis) 1631,1071
Oakland Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1616,1205
Oakleaf (Davis) 1616,1093
Oakley [S] (Salt Lake) 1591,1141
Oakley Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1591,1143
Oakley (Summit) 1997,1216
Oakmont Acres [S] (Davis) 1613,921
Oakridge Country Club Estates (Davis) 1606,963
Oakridge Farms (Davis) 1603,959
Oakridge Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1662,1327
Oakridge Highlands [S] (Davis) 1599,953
Oakridge Manor [S] (Davis) 1640,1077
Oakridge Place (Davis) 1610,961
Oakridge Terrace [S] (Davis) 1600,926
Oakridge Village Condominium (Davis) 1606,958
Oakridge Village (Davis) 1605,954
Oakview Estates Subdivision Number 1 (Salt Lake) 1667,1297
Oakview Estates Subdivision Numbers 2,3 and 4 (Salt Lake) 1674,1295
Oakvista Park [S] (Davis) 1634,1081
Oakwood Acres (Salt Lake) 1645,1266
Oakwood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1643,1304
Oakwood One and Three [S] (Salt Lake) 1600,1150
Oakwood Park Condo (Salt Lake) 1627,1312
Oakwood Two [S] (Salt Lake) 1598,1151
Oasis (Millard) 1097,2410
Odell Acres [S] (Davis) 1609,1095
Ogden Canyon Wildwood Estates (Weber) 1643,745
Ogden Heights [S] (Weber) 1548,801
Ogden (Weber) 1575,769
Old Colony (Salt Lake) 1667,1254
Old Farm Estates (Davis) 1617,1045
Old Irontown (Iron) 492,3840
Old La Sal (San Juan) 3386,3278
Old Limber Pine (Rich) 1909,179
Old Mill Subdivision Phase 1-3 (Weber) 1592,755
Old Post Estates [S] (Weber) 1596,818
Olivers (Salt Lake) 1591,1403
Olivewood Park [S] (Davis) 1531,834
Oljato (San Juan) 2592,4385
Olmstead (Utah) 1760,1552
Olsen [S] (Weber) 1562,796
Olympus Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1660,1237
Olympus Heights [S] (Weber) 1603,763
Olympus Shadows Estates (Salt Lake) 1669,1264
Olympus View Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1667,1238
Olympus View (Salt Lake) 1640,1269
Ontario [S] (Salt Lake) 1610,1179
Ophir (Tooele) 1371,1495
Oquirlane (Salt Lake) 1490,1217
Oquirrh Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1568,1372
Oquirrh Hills Office Building Condo (Salt Lake) 1555,1255
Oquirrh Hills Subdivision 2-4 (Salt Lake) 1483,1214
Oquirrh Hills Subdivision 5, 6, 8 and 9 (Salt Lake) 1486,1217
Oquirrh Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1486,1207
Oquirrh Shadows (Salt Lake) 1536,1275
Oquirrh View (Weber) 1604,831
Oquirrh (Salt Lake) 1524,1276
Orangeville (Emery) 2132,2496
Orchard Acres [S] (Davis) 1611,1091
Orchard Addition [S] (Weber) 1582,748
Orchard Corners Condominium (Davis) 1613,1094
Orchard Country Woods Condo (Salt Lake) 1634,1289
Orchard Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1657,1238
Orchard Grove Addition [S] (Weber) 1576,740
Orchard Grove Annex [S] (Weber) 1578,739
Orchard Heights [S] (Davis) 1639,1059
Orchard Hills [S] (Davis) 1611,1100
Orchard Hills East [S] (Davis) 1617,1102
Orchard Park [S] (Davis) 1631,1072
Orchard Park Estates Subdivision Number One and Two (Weber) 1593,756
Orchard Park Subdivision Number 3-7 (Weber) 1595,756
Orchard Place [S] (Davis) 1629,1079
Orchard View [S] (Salt Lake) 1507,1217
Orchard View [S] (Davis) 1632,1026
Orderville (Kane) 1029,4141
Orem Station (Utah) 1727,1557
Orem (Utah) 1734,1568
Orson Ellis [S] (Davis) 1616,1070
Osiris (Garfield) 1505,3515
Otto Berger Addition [S] (Weber) 1580,726
Ouray (Uintah) 3042,1767
Oxford Manor Condominium (Salt Lake) 1622,1159
Oxford Place [S] (Weber) 1567,809
Pacific Grove [S] (Salt Lake) 1591,1168
Packer Place [S] (Weber) 1591,730
Packlynn [S] (Davis) 1634,1054
Page Estates [S] (Davis) 1503,847
Palmyra (Utah) 1728,1703
Palos Verde Estates [S] (Davis) 1595,947
Panguitch Lake Resort (Garfield) 1040,3770
Panguitch (Garfield) 1181,3676
Panorama [S] (Davis) 1634,1019
Panorama [S] (Salt Lake) 1625,1147
Panorama Acres [S] (Davis) 1632,1077
Panorama Apartments Condominium (Salt Lake) 1618,1153
Panorama Heights [S] (Weber) 1579,688
Par Four [S] (Weber) 1528,819
Paradise Acres [S] (Weber) 1582,742
Paradise Hills [S] (Davis) 1634,1072
Paradise Hills [S] (Weber) 1587,686
Paradise Park (Salt Lake) 1634,1257
Paradise (Cache) 1671,475
Paragonah (Iron) 955,3614
Paramount Park (Salt Lake) 1551,1264
Paria (Kane) 1494,4179
Park Avenue [S] (Salt Lake) 1584,1373
Park Central [S] (Salt Lake) 1642,1236
Park City (Summit) 1868,1272
Park Crest [S] (Salt Lake) 1653,1331
Park Heights [S] (Davis) 1608,935
Park Heights Condo (Salt Lake) 1562,1251
Park Heights (Salt Lake) 1562,1251
Park Lake [S] (Weber) 1537,801
Park Meadow Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1565,1281
Park Place [S] (Weber) 1584,779
Park Place (Salt Lake) 1643,1265
Park Ridge Estates (Salt Lake) 1650,1289
Park Rose [S] (Salt Lake) 1584,1143
Park Valley (Box Elder) 733,227
Park View [S] (Davis) 1625,1064
Park View Estates [S] (Davis) 1617,934
Park West Estates [S] (Davis) 1554,889
Park Wood (Salt Lake) 1537,1267
Parkcrest [S] (Salt Lake) 1639,1237
Parkdale [S] (Davis) 1598,890
Parker [S] (Davis) 1499,834
Parks [S] (Davis) 1529,844
Parkside [S] (Davis) 1519,833
Parkvale (Weber) 1495,692
Parkview Trailer Court (Wasatch) 1921,1386
Parkway One [S] (Salt Lake) 1592,1190
Parkway Two and Three [S] (Salt Lake) 1591,1189
Parkwood Estates [S] (Weber) 1574,734
Parkwood Estates Condominium (Weber) 1574,734
Parley (Juab) 1425,2188
Parowan (Iron) 919,3650
Parrish Heights [S] (Davis) 1631,1028
Parrish Park [S] (Davis) 1626,1029
Partoun (Juab) 284,2074
Patio Springs (Weber) 1668,682
Patrick Place (Utah) 1907,1754
Patterson Addition Magna (Salt Lake) 1479,1211
Paul [S] (Davis) 1608,1090
Paul [S] (Salt Lake) 1640,1238
Paulsen Acres (Salt Lake) 1591,1265
Payson (Utah) 1704,1784
Peach Blossom Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1631,1321
Peach Grove Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1589,1184
Peach Tree [S] (Davis) 1607,932
Peach Tree Condominium (Davis) 1627,1055
Peachwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1564,1231
Peachwood Estates [S] (Davis) 1612,855
Pearson [S] (Salt Lake) 1651,1350
Pearwood Park [S] (Weber) 1589,755
Pebble Glen [S] (Salt Lake) 1629,1319
Pebble Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1634,1311
Pebble Springs Estates (Salt Lake) 1638,1294
Pedersen [S] (Salt Lake) 1622,1262
Pedersen [S] (Davis) 1614,1089
Peerless (Carbon) 2233,2097
Pehrson (Tooele) 1304,1716
Penrose (Box Elder) 1380,395
Peoa (Summit) 1971,1207
Peony Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1657,1247
Pepper Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1628,1307
Pepperidge (Salt Lake) 1621,1287
Peppermint Park [S] (Davis) 1534,834
Pepperwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1659,1348
Pepperwood Canyon [S] (Salt Lake) 1665,1348
Pepperwood Condominium (Weber) 1582,773
Pepperwood Terrace (Salt Lake) 1665,1352
Perry [S] (Salt Lake) 1612,1311
Perry (Box Elder) 1544,560
Perrys Hollow [S] (Salt Lake) 1640,1147
Persimmon Tree (Salt Lake) 1677,1302
Peruvian Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1640,1309
Peruvian Park (Salt Lake) 1643,1308
Petersboro (Cache) 1584,300
Petersen Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1550,1227
Peterson (Weber) 1548,802
Peterson (Morgan) 1705,863
Pheasant Hollow (Salt Lake) 1639,1251
Pheasant Run Estates (Weber) 1527,809
Pheasantbrook [S] (Davis) 1628,1025
Pheasantridge Estates [S] (Davis) 1646,1055
Phillips [S] (Davis) 1577,926
Phipps Condominium (Davis) 1624,1054
Phoenician Gardens (Salt Lake) 1643,1291
Phylden [S] (Salt Lake) 1659,1246
Phyllis [S] (Davis) 1559,875
Pickelville (Rich) 1964,187
Pigeon Hollow Junction (Sanpete) 1803,2322
Pigeon (Box Elder) 414,629
Pilly Green [S] (Davis) 1614,939
Pine Bluffs Summer Home Area (Cache) 1788,306
Pine Cove East (Salt Lake) 1675,1290
Pine Crest [S] (Salt Lake) 1651,1357
Pine Hill [S] (Salt Lake) 1630,1251
Pine Lodge (Salt Lake) 1766,1268
Pine Mountain (Salt Lake) 1669,1284
Pine Tree (Salt Lake) 1790,1278
Pine Valley (Washington) 441,4017
Pine View Park (Weber) 1691,733
Pine View West (Weber) 1673,731
Pinecrest (Salt Lake) 1726,1125
Pinegrove Estates (Salt Lake) 1674,1307
Pines (Utah) 1817,1913
Pinto Acres [S] (Weber) 1521,822
Pintura (Washington) 601,4068
Pioneer Addition (Salt Lake) 1701,1163
Pioneer Estates (Salt Lake) 1581,1256
Pioneer Village [S] (Weber) 1509,714
Pitford Acres [S] (Davis) 1625,1039
Pitts [S] (Salt Lake) 1604,1170
Pittsburg (Piute) 1318,3095
Placid Cove [S] (Davis) 1624,1037
Plain City (Weber) 1508,702
Platt [S] (Salt Lake) 1652,1349
Plaza Condominiums (Salt Lake) 1570,1399
Pleasant [S] (Davis) 1628,1077
Pleasant Acres [S] (Weber) 1565,682
Pleasant Green Acres Subdivision 3-9 (Salt Lake) 1489,1214
Pleasant Green Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1487,1213
Pleasant Green Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1568,1386
Pleasant Grove (Utah) 1707,1510
Pleasant Hills [S] (Davis) 1572,878
Pleasant Valley [S] (Salt Lake) 1521,1212
Pleasant Valley Estates (Weber) 1587,826
Pleasant View [S] (Davis) 1538,831
Pleasant View Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1580,1276
Pleasant View (Weber) 1566,687
Pleasant View (Utah) 1758,1600
Pleasure Acres (Salt Lake) 1621,1285
Plum Tree Condominium (Davis) 1618,1087
Plymouth View (Salt Lake) 1587,1251
Plymouth (Box Elder) 1484,206
Polaris Gardens Condominium (Salt Lake) 1623,1155
Polaris Gardens (Salt Lake) 1531,1256
Ponderosa Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1655,1325
Ponderosa Estates (Salt Lake) 1632,1295
Ponderosa Hill (Salt Lake) 1568,1260
Ponderosa Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1629,1300
Pondoray Park (Salt Lake) 1652,1287
Pony Acres Estates [S] (Weber) 1519,822
Pony Acres Estates (Weber) 1521,804
Poplar Grove Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1592,1173
Poplar Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1594,1170
Popperton Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1643,1158
Portage (Box Elder) 1446,119
Porterville (Morgan) 1759,981
Potawatomi [S] (Salt Lake) 1630,1388
Powder Mountain West (Weber) 1701,637
Powder Ridge Condominiums (Salt Lake) 1781,1317
Powderwood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1522,1230
Powell Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1661,1244
Powell Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1582,1325
Pratts [S] (Davis) 1551,877
Pratts [S] (Salt Lake) 1634,1153
Prattsville (Sevier) 1488,2869
Prestige Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1623,1280
Price (Carbon) 2297,2180
Probe [S] (Salt Lake) 1633,1325
Progress (Salt Lake) 1496,1192
Promontory [H] (Box Elder) 1222,417
Property Consultants Condominium (Davis) 1572,891
Prospect Heights [S] (Weber) 1585,793
Prospect Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1589,1189
Prospector Hills (Salt Lake) 1680,1295
Protzman [S] (Weber) 1585,689
Providence (Cache) 1687,357
Provo (Utah) 1756,1623
Prowswood Plaza Condominium (Salt Lake) 1633,1251
Pueblo Del Montana [S] (Salt Lake) 1579,1378
Purdy [S] (Weber) 1585,752
Purple Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1558,1308
Purser [S] (Weber) 1539,826
Putnam Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1628,1273
Quad (Salt Lake) 1703,1161
Quail Cove (Davis) 1620,962
Quail Creek [S] (Davis) 1612,886
Quail Hollow [S] (Davis) 1597,879
Quail Hollow [S] (Salt Lake) 1659,1321
Quail Point [S] (Weber) 1540,801
Quail Point [S] (Salt Lake) 1637,1318
Quail Point [S] (Davis) 1608,867
Quail Ridge [S] (Davis) 1614,923
Quail Run [S] (Weber) 1585,743
Quail Run (Davis) 1620,963
Quail Valley [S] (Salt Lake) 1656,1310
Quail Valley Subdivision Number 3 (Salt Lake) 1659,1311
Quailbrook [S] (Davis) 1646,1051
Quailbrook East Condominium (Salt Lake) 1634,1246
Quailstone (Salt Lake) 1581,1248
Quayles Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1616,1191
Quigley Crossing (Cache) 1587,216
R C Hunter [S] (Weber) 1579,795
R and M Acres (Salt Lake) 1589,1274
Rachels Place [S] (Davis) 1605,884
Racquet Club Drive Condo (Salt Lake) 1679,1291
Racquet Club Row (Salt Lake) 1678,1292
Rainbow City (San Juan) 2289,4358
Rainbow Hills [S] (Davis) 1629,1078
Rainbow (Uintah) 3362,1979
Raintree East [S] (Salt Lake) 1629,1265
Raintree Equestrian Community Condo (Salt Lake) 1656,1325
Raintree Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1654,1326
Raintree (Weber) 1613,830
Ramanee (Salt Lake) 1617,1290
Ranchettes West [S] (Davis) 1498,884
Ranchfield [S] (Salt Lake) 1636,1242
Randall Acres [S] (Weber) 1540,699
Randall Way [S] (Davis) 1632,1039
Randlett (Uintah) 2958,1644
Randolph (Rich) 2090,402
Rayann [S] (Weber) 1585,686
Raymond Shupe [S] (Weber) 1595,767
Raymond Shupe Addition [S] (Davis) 1539,840
Raymond Shupe Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1582,792
Rayneer [S] (Weber) 1527,812
Raynor Acres [S] (Davis) 1630,1052
Read (Millard) 838,3019
Rebecca Meadows Condo (Salt Lake) 1579,1284
Recondo Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1641,1306
Red Lake Village (San Juan) 3267,4251
Red Point (Juab) 1491,2307
Red Wash (Uintah) 3281,1674
Redmond (Sevier) 1595,2673
Redwood Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1590,1200
Redwood Villa (Salt Lake) 1584,1256
Redwood Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1582,1215
Redwood Village Condominium (Salt Lake) 1584,1225
Redwood (Salt Lake) 1587,1207
Reed [S] (Davis) 1644,1060
Reeves Addition [S] (Weber) 1570,765
Reich Ranches [S] (Salt Lake) 1631,1322
Reindeer Hills (Salt Lake) 1674,1290
Relico (Weber) 1552,775
Remington Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1607,1181
Remington Place (Salt Lake) 1579,1238
Rene [S] (Salt Lake) 1556,1215
Revella Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1521,1227
Reynolds (Salt Lake) 1484,1208
Rhoades Lane [S] (Davis) 1527,880
Rich Acres (Weber) 1532,765
Richfield (Sevier) 1442,2869
Richland [S] (Salt Lake) 1611,1190
Richland Two [S] (Salt Lake) 1594,1189
Richmond (Cache) 1694,172
Richton Ranchettes (Weber) 1527,775
Richville (Morgan) 1752,958
Riders [S] (Weber) 1588,771
Ridge Creek [S] (Salt Lake) 1624,1266
Ridge Crest Estates [S] (Davis) 1591,891
Ridge Point [S] (Salt Lake) 1658,1306
Ridge Point [S] (Salt Lake) 1636,1358
Ridge Road (Salt Lake) 1665,1263
Ridge View Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1631,1357
Ridgecrest [S] (Salt Lake) 1595,1334
Ridgecrest [S] (Salt Lake) 1641,1315
Ridgecrest Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1596,1330
Ridgeland Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1564,1206
Ridgeland Downs Condominium (Salt Lake) 1563,1209
Ridgeline [S] (Weber) 1571,821
Ridgeline Three [S] (Weber) 1567,819
Ridgepoint [S] (Weber) 1574,818
Ridges of Summer Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1650,1314
Ridgeview Estates [S] (Davis) 1616,1068
Ridgeview Park [S] (Davis) 1599,892
Ridgewood Estates [S] (Weber) 1535,807
Ridgewood of Maple Hills Condominiums (Davis) 1646,1077
Rigde Villa [S] (Weber) 1596,816
Riley [S] (Davis) 1573,894
Rio Vista [S] (Weber) 1595,839
Rio (Utah) 1901,1831
Riter (Salt Lake) 1500,1171
Rivendell Condominium (Salt Lake) 1630,1267
River Crest [S] (Salt Lake) 1592,1345
River Haven Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1587,1366
River Heights (Cache) 1685,344
River Meadow (Salt Lake) 1602,1248
River Oaks [S] (Salt Lake) 1601,1271
River Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1559,773
River Ridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1589,1316
River Valley [S] (Weber) 1558,800
River Valley Estates [S] (Weber) 1558,793
River View Addition [S] (Weber) 1571,776
River View Heights (Salt Lake) 1588,1269
River Vista Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1591,1360
Rivera Townhouses [S] (Davis) 1630,1040
Riverbend [S] (Salt Lake) 1598,1257
Riverbend Trailer Park (Utah) 1826,1503
Riverdale (Weber) 1555,808
Riveroaks [S] (Salt Lake) 1642,1299
Riverside [S] (Salt Lake) 1593,1147
Riverside [S] (Salt Lake) 1592,1201
Riverside Addition [S] (Weber) 1580,757
Riverside Annex [S] (Weber) 1578,797
Riverside Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1575,761
Riverside School [S] (Salt Lake) 1599,1171
Riverside (Box Elder) 1478,280
Riverside (Cache) 1617,277
Riverton Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1567,1370
Riverton Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1571,1372
Riverton Majestic Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1574,1371
Riverton Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1560,1368
Riverton Ridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1560,1377
Riverton Siding (Salt Lake) 1604,1367
Riverton (Salt Lake) 1582,1371
Riverview Acres (Salt Lake) 1604,1265
Riverview East [S] (Salt Lake) 1600,1269
Riverwood (Salt Lake) 1641,1295
Riviera Condo (Salt Lake) 1657,1293
Riviera Heights (Salt Lake) 1660,1289
Robbe (Salt Lake) 1498,1335
Robins Park [S] (Davis) 1573,891
Robins Park One and Two [S] (Davis) 1571,887
Robins Roost (Weber) 1673,706
Robinson [S] (Weber) 1594,770
Robinson Square [S] (Salt Lake) 1641,1348
Robinvale Estates [S] (Davis) 1621,1070
Robinwood [S] (Davis) 1565,876
Robison Acres (Salt Lake) 1599,1249
Rock Springs [S] (Salt Lake) 1588,1153
Rockcliff Addition [S] (Weber) 1595,742
Rockefeller [S] (Weber) 1587,779
Rockhampton Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1660,1353
Rockville (Washington) 754,4229
Rockwood Estates [S] (Davis) 1635,1026
Rockwood Gardens [S] (Davis) 1635,1025
Rogers Mini Warehouse Condo (Salt Lake) 1612,1267
Rogers Park [S] (Davis) 1564,890
Roi Dell [S] (Weber) 1537,827
Roi-Dell [S] (Davis) 1537,831
Rolling Greens [S] (Davis) 1607,936
Rolling Hills Additions 2-7 [S] (Weber) 1600,750
Rolling Hills Estates [S] (Davis) 1629,1007
Rolling Hills Meadows [S] (Davis) 1623,1008
Rolling Knolls (Salt Lake) 1653,1283
Rolling Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1571,1230
Rolling Oaks [S] (Davis) 1605,886
Romney Addition [S] (Weber) 1596,741
Ron Clare Village [S] (Weber) 1585,726
Rondelle [S] (Salt Lake) 1646,1303
Roosevelt (Duchesne) 2841,1585
Roper (Salt Lake) 1605,1207
Rosalie Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1666,1243
Rose Garden [S] (Salt Lake) 1632,1239
Rose Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1595,1135
Rose Park Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1590,1143
Rose Park (Salt Lake) 1597,1141
Rosedale Estates [S] (Davis) 1627,1011
Rosedale (Davis) 1629,1012
Rosehill (Weber) 1512,712
Roseland Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1615,1198
Rosette (Box Elder) 680,223
Rosewood [S] (Davis) 1583,915
Rosewood Estates [S] (Weber) 1537,819
Rosewood Manor Condominium (Weber) 1537,820
Roskelley [S] (Davis) 1519,838
Rosmait Park [S] (Davis) 1584,904
Rothmoor Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1642,1277
Roueche Hills [S] (Davis) 1594,898
Rowe Hills Condominium (Salt Lake) 1677,1307
Rowleys Trailer Park (San Juan) 3256,3668
Roxborough (Salt Lake) 1571,1241
Roy Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1536,817
Roy West [S] (Weber) 1523,823
Roy (Weber) 1540,821
Royal Farms Estates [S] (Davis) 1610,855
Royal Lane [S] (Salt Lake) 1657,1301
Royal Meadows (Salt Lake) 1577,1257
Royal Oaks [S] (Davis) 1616,858
Royal West [S] (Salt Lake) 1508,1223
Royal (Carbon) 2254,2053
Royset Park Addition and Annex [S] (Weber) 1539,828
Rozel (Box Elder) 1159,443
Ruby Acres [S] (Davis) 1612,934
Ruflin Acres [S] (Davis) 1614,1067
Ruflin Circle [S] (Davis) 1625,1068
Rukavina [S] (Weber) 1585,787
Rural [S] (Salt Lake) 1612,1200
Rush Valley (Tooele) 1246,1496
Rushton Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1536,1226
Rushton Addition [S] (Weber) 1590,764
Russell Park (Salt Lake) 1674,1313
Rustic Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1648,1241
Rustic Acres [S] (Davis) 1620,1083
S and D [S] (Salt Lake) 1586,1148
Sage Creek Junction (Rich) 2131,312
Sage Crest [S] (Salt Lake) 1655,1322
Sage Crest Subdivision Number 4 (Salt Lake) 1656,1325
Sage Crest Subdivision Number 5 (Salt Lake) 1636,1331
Sage Hill [S] (Salt Lake) 1634,1238
Sagers (Grand) 3088,2733
Sahara Village (Davis) 1573,874
Saint Albans [S] (Salt Lake) 1576,1203
Saint Andrews Park Condo (Salt Lake) 1552,1246
Saint George (Washington) 382,4261
Saint John (Tooele) 1245,1503
Salduro (Tooele) 352,1139
Salem (Utah) 1742,1778
Salina (Sevier) 1595,2714
Saline (Box Elder) 1258,766
Salishan [S] (Salt Lake) 1587,1362
Salt Lake City (Salt Lake) 1617,1167
Salt Lake International Center [S] (Salt Lake) 1529,1147
Salt Lake View Addition (Salt Lake) 1506,1272
Samak (Summit) 2051,1301
San Francisco Condo (Salt Lake) 1590,1258
San Simeon Hills [S] (Davis) 1636,1078
Sandalwood Square [S] (Davis) 1529,834
Sandia Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1619,1322
Sandra Way (Salt Lake) 1618,1295
Sandridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1641,1327
Sandridge Estates [S] (Davis) 1502,849
Sandy Acres (Salt Lake) 1613,1319
Sandy City (Salt Lake) 1618,1312
Sandy Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1622,1327
Sandy Heights North [S] (Salt Lake) 1621,1327
Sandy Heights North Mini [S] (Salt Lake) 1622,1326
Sandy Heights South (Salt Lake) 1619,1335
Sandy Highlands (Salt Lake) 1633,1306
Sandy Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1639,1322
Sandy Station Original Town (Salt Lake) 1620,1314
Sandy Station Place (Salt Lake) 1617,1316
Sandy Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1627,1311
Santa Clara (Washington) 336,4234
Santaquin (Utah) 1668,1842
Santio Crossing (Uintah) 3102,2069
Saratoga Resort (Utah) 1599,1520
Saratoga Springs (Utah) 1600,1520
Saunders [S] (Weber) 1586,788
Scandia Village Condominium (Salt Lake) 1668,1303
Scandia Village (Salt Lake) 1668,1303
Scheel Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1584,1381
Schneiter [S] (Salt Lake) 1637,1314
Schroder [S] (Salt Lake) 1521,1208
Scipio (Millard) 1441,2463
Scofield (Carbon) 2070,2068
Sconberg [S] (Davis) 1612,1092
Scott Dale [S] (Weber) 1581,705
Scottish Heights (Salt Lake) 1671,1311
Scottish Highlands [S] (Weber) 1590,694
Scotts Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1607,1221
Scotts Dale [S] (Davis) 1537,848
Scottsdale [S] (Salt Lake) 1558,1216
Sears Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1654,1248
Sego (Grand) 3020,2674
Selma [S] (Salt Lake) 1622,1282
Set Point East (Salt Lake) 1659,1305
Seven Oaks [S] (Salt Lake) 1645,1326
Seven Springs [S] (Salt Lake) 1675,1341
Seventh South [S] (Salt Lake) 1598,1173
Sevier (Sevier) 1321,3025
Shadow Hills East (Salt Lake) 1636,1296
Shadow Mountain (Salt Lake) 1667,1250
Shadow Oaks [S] (Weber) 1612,837
Shadow Ridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1635,1362
Shadow Run Estates (Salt Lake) 1496,1211
Shadow Valley Estates [S] (Weber) 1598,816
Shadowns [S] (Salt Lake) 1627,1249
Shady Brook [S] (Weber) 1586,744
Shady Brook Estates (Salt Lake) 1665,1269
Shady Grove [S] (Salt Lake) 1650,1276
Shalamar (Salt Lake) 1656,1271
Shaleh Estates (Salt Lake) 1646,1252
Shamrock [S] (Weber) 1535,812
Shamrock Drive [S] (Davis) 1627,1072
Shangrila (Salt Lake) 1655,1268
Shanna [S] (Davis) 1593,935
Shannon Bee Estates (Weber) 1652,697
Shannondoah Estates (Weber) 1480,810
Sharal Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1511,1215
Sharp [S] (Salt Lake) 1593,1197
Sharp (Juab) 1591,2143
Shauntie (Beaver) 709,3213
Shem (Washington) 261,4180
Shenendoah City (Beaver) 729,3204
Shepherd Creek County Estates (Davis) 1618,955
Sheridan [S] (Davis) 1635,1035
Sheridan Heights [S] (Weber) 1595,739
Sherwood Forest Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1593,1166
Sherwood Hills Condo (Salt Lake) 1678,1297
Sherwood Hills (Salt Lake) 1677,1297
Sherwood Meadows [S] (Weber) 1560,797
Sherwood Oaks Condominium (Weber) 1532,820
Sherwood Park [S] (Weber) 1561,796
Sherwood Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1640,1302
Sherwood Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1591,740
Shiloh [S] (Salt Lake) 1593,1313
Shimada Acres [S] (Davis) 1504,868
Shivwits (Washington) 268,4190
Shorland [S] (Salt Lake) 1572,1235
Shoshone Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1638,1324
Shunesburg (Washington) 795,4233
Siders Estates (Davis) 1614,1095
Sierra Dawn Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1658,1243
Sierra Grande (Salt Lake) 1567,1269
Siesta Drive Condo (Salt Lake) 1637,1292
Sigurd (Sevier) 1521,2813
Silsbee (Tooele) 306,1137
Silver Acres (Salt Lake) 1618,1298
Silver Bell Estates (Weber) 1652,704
Silver City (Juab) 1442,1892
Silver Creek Junction (Summit) 1870,1199
Silver Fork (Salt Lake) 1795,1284
Silver Lake Estates (Salt Lake) 1812,1308
Silver Lake Summer Home Area (Utah) 1768,1396
Silver Lake Summer Resort (Salt Lake) 1814,1307
Silver Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1533,1217
Silver Mountain Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1642,1319
Silver Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1599,1177
Silver Reef (Washington) 535,4141
Silver Ridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1634,1352
Silver Sage [S] (Salt Lake) 1628,1345
Silver Shadow Estates (Salt Lake) 1626,1339
Silver Shadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1628,1290
Silver Smith [S] (Salt Lake) 1632,1349
Silver Springs (Summit) 1839,1220
Silvercrest Mesa [S] (Salt Lake) 1640,1321
Silvercrest Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1640,1319
Silversmith Estates (Salt Lake) 1633,1349
Simmons [S] (Davis) 1567,908
Simmons [S] (Weber) 1585,701
Simoran Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1597,745
Sixmile Point (Millard) 1153,2860
Ski Haven Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1645,1324
Ski View Estates (Salt Lake) 1645,1328
Ski/Lake Village Condominium (Weber) 1692,748
Sky Blue Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1540,1234
Sky View (Utah) 2039,1873
Sky West Estates [S] (Davis) 1500,855
Skyline Addition [S] (Davis) 1586,905
Skyline Estates [S] (Weber) 1564,678
Skyline Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1670,1245
Skyline Manor (Salt Lake) 1642,1289
Skyline Park [S] (Davis) 1614,1088
Skypark T Hanger [S] (Davis) 1595,1076
Skyview (Salt Lake) 1553,1268
Slaterville [H] (Weber) 1539,733
Sleepy Hollow [S] (Salt Lake) 1669,1248
Sleepy Hollow Lane [S] (Salt Lake) 1633,1326
Sleepy Hollow Two (Salt Lake) 1667,1249
Smedley Acres [S] (Davis) 1518,889
Smith [S] (Davis) 1632,1027
Smith Estates [S] (Davis) 1547,873
Smith Salt Lake [S] (Salt Lake) 1595,1185
Smith Village [S] (Davis) 1545,863
Smithfield [S] (Salt Lake) 1658,1240
Smithfield (Cache) 1680,244
Smithonian North [S] (Salt Lake) 1571,1232
Smiths [S] (Salt Lake) 1588,1186
Smoot Farm Estates - Plat A [S] (Davis) 1628,1015
Smoot Farm Estates (Davis) 1627,1013
Smout [S] (Salt Lake) 1580,1229
Smyths (Beaver) 834,3027
Snap-N-Fox Farms [S] (Davis) 1509,840
Snow [S] (Salt Lake) 1601,1154
Snow Canyon [S] (Davis) 1614,895
Snow Creek [S] (Davis) 1591,903
Snow (Utah) 1733,1575
Snowbird Lodge (Salt Lake) 1766,1325
Snowville (Box Elder) 1131,116
Snyder (Salt Lake) 1491,1359
Snyderville (Summit) 1840,1230
Soapstone Summer Home Area (Wasatch) 2156,1340
Soffe (Salt Lake) 1620,1295
Soldier Crossing (San Juan) 2667,3830
Soldier Summit (Wasatch) 2128,1894
Solitude Condominium (Weber) 1591,757
Solitude (Grand) 2811,2736
Solitude (Salt Lake) 1806,1292
Soma (Juab) 1412,2170
Somerset Estates Place (Salt Lake) 1654,1290
Somerset Farm (Davis) 1615,953
Somerset Garden Condominium (Salt Lake) 1641,1160
Somerset Place Condominium (Davis) 1611,945
Somerville in Draper [S] (Salt Lake) 1634,1374
Sommerset Hollow (Davis) 1613,950
Sommerset South Place (Salt Lake) 1654,1291
Sorensen (Salt Lake) 1643,1288
Sorrento Estates [S] (Davis) 1614,1075
South Bluff Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1573,1407
South Boulevard [S] (Salt Lake) 1616,1198
South Bridge Plat A (Salt Lake) 1649,1317
South Church Heights [S] (Davis) 1620,1082
South Cottonwood Acres (Salt Lake) 1635,1265
South Cottonwood Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1622,1258
South Dale [S] (Salt Lake) 1628,1278
South El Rancho [S] (Weber) 1590,736
South Fork Ranchettes (Weber) 1745,743
South Glendale [S] (Salt Lake) 1589,1187
South Heights Addition [S] (Weber) 1583,807
South Hill Crest (Salt Lake) 1627,1293
South Jordan Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1576,1335
South Jordan (Salt Lake) 1589,1336
South Main Street Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1617,1186
South Main Townhouses [S] (Davis) 1624,1068
South Morningside Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1666,1236
South Ogden (Weber) 1576,796
South Olympus Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1662,1239
South Park Addition [S] (Weber) 1570,782
South Salt Lake [S] (Salt Lake) 1616,1197
South Salt Lake (Salt Lake) 1618,1203
South Valley Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1623,1352
South Valley View (Davis) 1617,1094
South View [S] (Davis) 1621,1082
South Washington Addition [S] (Weber) 1576,785
South Weber Valley Estates [S] (Davis) 1599,846
South Weber (Davis) 1601,847
South Willard (Box Elder) 1539,648
Southampton (Salt Lake) 1674,1300
Southcrest [S] (Weber) 1565,816
Southern Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1548,1265
Southern Charm [S] (Salt Lake) 1627,1342
Southern Trailer Park (Washington) 376,4256
Southfork [S] (Salt Lake) 1515,1212
Southgate Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1616,1208
Southland Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1621,1317
Southland Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1660,1300
Southridge 76 [S] (Weber) 1569,819
Southridge Eight [S] (Weber) 1568,827
Southridge Nine [S] (Weber) 1635,821
Southridge Subdivision 1 (Weber) 1573,816
Southridge Subdivision 2 (Weber) 1573,816
Southridge Subdivision 3 (Weber) 1573,816
Southridge Subdivision 4 (Weber) 1573,816
Southridge Subdivision 5 (Weber) 1573,816
Southridge Subdivision 6 (Weber) 1573,816
Southridge (Salt Lake) 1558,1250
Southview [S] (Salt Lake) 1627,1276
Southview Park [S] (Weber) 1572,815
Southwood [S] (Davis) 1539,888
Southwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1629,1274
Southwood Manor [S] (Salt Lake) 1557,1329
Southwood Three and Four [S] (Salt Lake) 1629,1270
Southwood Two [S] (Salt Lake) 1629,1275
Spanish Fork (Utah) 1756,1725
Spanish Valley (San Juan) 3180,3138
Spearmint (Sanpete) 1635,2583
Spencer Estates [S] (Davis) 1596,937
Spencers Annex (Salt Lake) 1482,1208
Sport Sales Plaza [S] (Davis) 1619,1028
Spring Circle (Salt Lake) 1636,1329
Spring City (Sanpete) 1846,2271
Spring Creek [S] (Salt Lake) 1667,1246
Spring Creek Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1668,1246
Spring Creek Manor [S] (Salt Lake) 1668,1244
Spring Dale [S] (Salt Lake) 1626,1245
Spring Glen (Salt Lake) 1699,1164
Spring Glen (Carbon) 2270,2128
Spring Hill Condominium (Salt Lake) 1627,1257
Spring Hollow [S] (Davis) 1576,902
Spring Hollow [S] (Salt Lake) 1614,1346
Spring Lake (Utah) 1693,1821
Spring Lane Condominium (Salt Lake) 1643,1258
Spring Meadow [S] (Davis) 1606,1070
Spring Mountain Ranchettes (Weber) 1637,686
Spring Run (Salt Lake) 1642,1253
Spring Valley (Salt Lake) 1578,1243
Springbrook [S] (Salt Lake) 1532,1234
Springdale (Washington) 782,4206
Springdell (Utah) 1780,1543
Springtree Condominium (Salt Lake) 1625,1262
Springville (Utah) 1785,1683
Sprucewood [S] (Salt Lake) 1633,1343
Spry (Garfield) 1235,3507
Spurlock Circle [S] (Davis) 1577,904
Spurlock (Weber) 1670,734
Spurrier [S] (Salt Lake) 1613,1262
Squaw Crossing (Uintah) 3047,1871
St. Benedict Manor Condominiums (Weber) 1598,781
Stagg [S] (Salt Lake) 1644,1346
Stallard [S] (Weber) 1587,778
Standardville (Carbon) 2218,2092
Standia (Salt Lake) 1648,1267
Stanley Circle [S] (Davis) 1628,1087
Stansbury [S] (Salt Lake) 1565,1225
Stansbury park (Tooele) 1354,1264
Star Heights [S] (Davis) 1630,1085
Starr (Juab) 1620,1933
Startup [S] (Salt Lake) 1632,1238
Steadman Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1574,1282
Steadman Estates - Numbers 2-5 (Salt Lake) 1575,1275
Steed [S] (Davis) 1530,852
Steed Creek Estates [S] (Davis) 1625,984
Steeple View [S] (Salt Lake) 1641,1312
Steffensen Heights (Salt Lake) 1664,1296
Stein [S] (Weber) 1571,813
Stephanie Estates (Salt Lake) 1504,1220
Stephens [S] (Davis) 1614,1052
Stephens [S] (Weber) 1581,795
Stephens First Addition [S] (Weber) 1579,785
Sterling (Sanpete) 1711,2515
Stettler [S] (Weber) 1594,737
Stev Linda [S] (Salt Lake) 1667,1237
Stevens [S] (Weber) 1594,772
Stevens Estates [S] (Weber) 1531,684
Stevenson Island (Salt Lake) 1612,1270
Stewart Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1590,1177
Stewarts Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1610,1188
Stockton (Tooele) 1307,1421
Stoddard (Morgan) 1740,908
Stone Creek [S] (Salt Lake) 1583,1223
Stone Creek [S] (Davis) 1630,1050
Stone Creek [S] (Weber) 1590,708
Stone Hollow Condo (Salt Lake) 1560,1255
Stone Hollow Condominium (Salt Lake) 1581,1227
Stonebridge Condo (Salt Lake) 1613,1251
Stonebridge Condo (Salt Lake) 1686,1332
Stones Orchard Addition (Weber) 1584,755
Stoney Brook [S] (Davis) 1626,970
Stoneybrook Estates [S] (Weber) 1507,809
Storm Mountain Terrace (Salt Lake) 1627,1353
Storrs (Carbon) 2228,2089
Stratler [S] (Salt Lake) 1607,1269
Streeper Park [S] (Davis) 1631,1023
Strong (Millard) 1206,2293
Stuart [S] (Davis) 1514,852
Suburban Heights [S] (Davis) 1540,843
Suburban View [S] (Salt Lake) 1641,1311
Success Estates (Salt Lake) 1641,1351
Sue Ann [S] (Salt Lake) 1510,1220
Sugar House (Salt Lake) 1633,1198
Sugarplum Condominiums (Salt Lake) 1767,1321
Sugarville (Millard) 1089,2262
Sullivan Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1661,1241
Sulphurdale (Beaver) 1106,3040
Summer Crest [S] (Salt Lake) 1656,1315
Summer Garden Townhouse Condominium (Davis) 1618,1079
Summer Haze [S] (Davis) 1605,909
Summer Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1647,1314
Summer Oak [S] (Davis) 1629,1088
Summer Oaks Twin Homes (Salt Lake) 1642,1301
Summer Oaks (Salt Lake) 1677,1301
Summer Wood (Davis) 1615,951
Summerfield [S] (Salt Lake) 1624,1281
Summerfield [S] (Davis) 1574,894
Summerhill Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1590,1358
Summerhill Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1655,1357
Summers [S] (Davis) 1644,1059
Summertree [S] (Davis) 1612,1048
Summerwood Estates (Salt Lake) 1581,1262
Summerwood (Salt Lake) 1576,1273
Summit Park (Summit) 1797,1185
Summit (Iron) 845,3682
Sun [S] (Davis) 1516,845
Sun Crest Heights [S] (Weber) 1591,743
Sun Ray [S] (Davis) 1524,839
Sun View Additions 1-3 [S] (Weber) 1598,750
Sunburst Circle (Salt Lake) 1664,1286
Sunburst Meadows (Salt Lake) 1623,1305
Suncrest Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1651,1244
Suncrest Park [S] (Weber) 1596,740
Suncrest (Salt Lake) 1529,1262
Sundial Park [S] (Davis) 1517,891
Sundown [S] (Salt Lake) 1545,1228
Sundown [S] (Salt Lake) 1541,1229
Sundown [S] (Davis) 1612,1094
Sundown Condominiums at Powder Mountain (Weber) 1700,640
Sundown Estates [S] (Weber) 1534,805
Sundowner Condominium (Davis) 1556,872
Sunny Side [S] (Salt Lake) 1535,1217
Sunny Slope [S] (Davis) 1630,1068
Sunny Slope [S] (Weber) 1597,687
Sunny-View Estates [S] (Davis) 1626,1045
Sunnybrook Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1569,1234
Sunnydale (Carbon) 2565,2240
Sunnygrove [S] (Salt Lake) 1567,1233
Sunnyside Junction (Carbon) 2452,2245
Sunnyside (Carbon) 2574,2225
Sunnyvale Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1548,1224
Sunnyvale Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1551,1224
Sunray [S] (Weber) 1539,807
Sunridge Highlands (Weber) 1777,626
Sunrise [S] (Salt Lake) 1622,1284
Sunrise Hills (Salt Lake) 1661,1284
Sunrise Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1646,1321
Sunrise Park [S] (Davis) 1534,849
Sunrise Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1643,1307
Sunset [S] (Davis) 1539,838
Sunset Dale [S] (Davis) 1539,830
Sunset Dale [S] (Weber) 1539,827
Sunset Downs (Salt Lake) 1536,1255
Sunset Heights [S] (Davis) 1634,1022
Sunset Hills [S] (Davis) 1630,979
Sunset Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1529,1237
Sunset Hollow [S] (Davis) 1639,1087
Sunset Meadows Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1655,1331
Sunset Square [S] (Davis) 1541,838
Sunset View Estates (Davis) 1628,1016
Sunset (Davis) 1539,842
Sunshine [S] (Davis) 1623,1071
Sunstone (Salt Lake) 1604,1245
Suntrails [S] (Davis) 1552,894
Superior [S] (Salt Lake) 1602,1133
Surrey Downs [S] (Davis) 1618,1049
Susie Ranch [S] (Davis) 1619,1040
Sutherland (Millard) 1097,2328
Sutro (Utah) 1793,1746
Sutton Estates (Salt Lake) 1497,1211
Sutton (Salt Lake) 1675,1314
Swallow [S] (Salt Lake) 1545,1222
Swan Creek Estates (Weber) 1490,805
Swaners Place Addition [S] (Weber) 1594,773
Sycamore [S] (Davis) 1613,1093
Sycamore Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1653,1248
Syndicate Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1610,1196
Syracuse (Davis) 1516,882
TGanglewood Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1648,1243
Tabiona (Duchesne) 2371,1532
Tad Park (Tooele) 1323,1381
Taggarts (Morgan) 1817,916
Talisman Drive [S] (Salt Lake) 1590,1140
Tall Oaks (Salt Lake) 1648,1273
Talmage (Duchesne) 2557,1548
Tamara Estates [S] (Davis) 1615,937
Tamarack [S] (Weber) 1591,728
Tamlee Village (Salt Lake) 1622,1296
Tanglewood [S] (Davis) 1614,908
Tanglewood Acres [S] (Davis) 1615,1064
Tanglewood Subdivision Number 3 (Salt Lake) 1639,1278
Tanner [S] (Weber) 1536,808
Tanner Lane Condo (Salt Lake) 1647,1277
Tara Condominium (Salt Lake) 1616,1155
Tara Estates (Salt Lake) 1628,1285
Tara Gardens Condominium [S] (Salt Lake) 1658,1244
Taylor Addition [S] (Weber) 1581,747
Taylor Estates [S] (Weber) 1574,687
Taylor Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1641,1349
Taylor Lane (Salt Lake) 1571,1255
Taylor (Weber) 1508,763
Taylors [S] (Salt Lake) 1604,1153
Taylors Addition [S] (Weber) 1579,746
Taylorsville Cove (Salt Lake) 1565,1248
Taylorsville Gardens (Salt Lake) 1583,1236
Taylorsville (Salt Lake) 1586,1246
Teakwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1644,1350
Teasdale (Wayne) 1834,3297
Teasel Downs [S] (Salt Lake) 1519,1217
Telford [S] (Davis) 1607,1049
Temple View [S] (Salt Lake) 1612,1185
Ten Fifty East Circle [S] (Davis) 1641,1062
Terminal (Salt Lake) 1543,1169
Terra [S] (Salt Lake) 1560,1238
Terra Linda [S] (Salt Lake) 1653,1240
Terra (Tooele) 1131,1528
Terrace [S] (Weber) 1578,748
Terrace Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1648,1304
Terrace Falls Condominium (Salt Lake) 1600,1156
Terrace View [S] (Davis) 1547,862
Terraces Mount Olympus Condominium (Salt Lake) 1668,1250
Terrell (Salt Lake) 1616,1286
Terry Dale [S] (Davis) 1538,836
Terry Estates [S] (Weber) 1533,812
Thatcher (Box Elder) 1386,358
Thaxton Acres (Salt Lake) 1569,1349
The Avenues Condominium (Salt Lake) 1629,1156
The Avenues Hertiage Condominium (Salt Lake) 1630,1158
The Capitol Building Condominium (Weber) 1595,772
The Cliff Lodge (Salt Lake) 1764,1324
The Cobbles Condominium (Weber) 1627,752
The Colony [S] (Weber) 1571,720
The Cottonwood Condominium (Salt Lake) 1648,1257
The Cottonwoods Condominium (Salt Lake) 1651,1256
The Courtyard Condominium (Davis) 1624,1055
The Cove at Hidden Valley (Salt Lake) 1658,1361
The Downs (Salt Lake) 1644,1297
The Groves (Salt Lake) 1725,1121
The Heights Condominium (Weber) 1602,781
The Hermitage (Weber) 1639,745
The Hills Subdivisions (Davis) 1637,1045
The Hillsite Addition (Weber) 1542,813
The Horse Store (Salt Lake) 1583,1344
The Maryland Condominium (Salt Lake) 1633,1160
The Meadows [S] (Davis) 1591,895
The Meadows Condominium (Weber) 1599,823
The Meadows East PRUD (Weber) 1600,823
The Meadows PRUD (Weber) 1600,824
The Mills [S] (Davis) 1606,1072
The Oaks [S] (Salt Lake) 1654,1305
The Oaks at Mutton Hollow (Davis) 1607,910
The Oakwoods [S] (Salt Lake) 1673,1328
The Orchard [S] (Davis) 1607,933
The Orchard at Uintah [S] (Weber) 1599,840
The Parsons Place [S] (Davis) 1529,849
The Pines [S] (Davis) 1624,1023
The Sultan [S] (Salt Lake) 1611,1270
The Sultan Valley Downs [S] (Salt Lake) 1548,1213
The Terraces Condominium (Salt Lake) 1616,1193
The Terraces of Rose Park Condominium (Salt Lake) 1595,1146
The Villa Granade Condominium (Salt Lake) 1616,1154
The Willowbrook Condominium (Salt Lake) 1624,1259
The Wilshire Condo (Salt Lake) 1635,1168
The Wood [S] (Salt Lake) 1565,1312
The Woodlands Business Park (Salt Lake) 1629,1233
Thermo (Beaver) 701,3321
Third and M Townhouse Condominium (Salt Lake) 1634,1157
Thirteenth Avenue [S] (Salt Lake) 1633,1148
Thirteenth South [S] (Davis) 1627,1068
Thistle (Utah) 1855,1834
Thomas [S] (Davis) 1630,980
Thomas Estates (Salt Lake) 1574,1250
Thomas Gardens (Salt Lake) 1486,1213
Thomas L Williams Estates [S] (Weber) 1577,761
Thompson Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1535,1230
Thompson Gardens [S] (Weber) 1539,813
Thompson Springs (Grand) 3013,2727
Thompson and Dieters [S] (Weber) 1587,778
Thompsons [S] (Salt Lake) 1602,1149
Thompsonville (Piute) 1344,3171
Thorn [S] (Salt Lake) 1614,1180
Thornleys [S] (Davis) 1548,871
Thorup Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1565,1213
Three Forks (Garfield) 2484,3563
Three Forks (Utah) 1950,1756
Three Forks (Wasatch) 2207,1856
Three Fountains Bountiful Condominium (Davis) 1631,1063
Three Fountains East Condominium (Salt Lake) 1632,1282
Three Fountains Manor House Condominium (Salt Lake) 1628,1251
Three Fountains North Ogden Condominium (Weber) 1580,700
Three Fountains Townhomes and Manor Houses (Salt Lake) 1630,1252
Three Fountains Young American Family Condominium (Salt Lake) 1629,1252
Three Pines (Grand) 3221,2343
Thurgood Estates [S] (Davis) 1516,855
Tibbitts [S] (Weber) 1564,810
Ticaboo (Garfield) 2344,3833
Tidewater Village Condominium (Salt Lake) 1639,1249
Tiffany Park [S] (Davis) 1606,902
Timber Lakes (Wasatch) 2027,1424
Timp View Plat A,B,C,D (Salt Lake) 1576,1374
Timpie (Tooele) 1125,1162
Tingleys Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1619,1249
Tintic Junction (Juab) 1422,1877
Todd Villa [S] (Salt Lake) 1579,1223
Tooele (Tooele) 1350,1356
Top of the World (Salt Lake) 1677,1307
Topliff (Tooele) 1395,1679
Toquerville (Washington) 591,4142
Torrey (Wayne) 1873,3287
Torry Pines [S] (Salt Lake) 1620,1330
Tortoise and Hare Trailer Court (Kane) 1043,4126
Tower Hill Condominium (Salt Lake) 1622,1154
Town and Country Estates [S] (Weber) 1527,800
Towncrest Terrace (Salt Lake) 1654,1287
Towne and Country Village (Salt Lake) 1668,1297
Townhouse Condominium (Davis) 1582,907
Townsend (Utah) 1640,1827
Townside Park [S] (Weber) 1582,744
Transwest Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1639,1354
Transwest Hollow (Salt Lake) 1568,1249
Transwest Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1615,1342
Tree Farm Estates (Salt Lake) 1672,1307
Tremonton (Box Elder) 1469,346
Trenton (Cache) 1613,174
Tresend (Box Elder) 1074,753
Trevi Towers Condominium (Salt Lake) 1616,1155
Tri Oaks [S] (Davis) 1606,870
Tri-S Village Estates (Weber) 1491,809
Triad Center [S] (Salt Lake) 1612,1158
Tridell (Uintah) 2932,1454
Tropic (Garfield) 1414,3853
Trout Creek (Juab) 325,2037
Tselakai Dezza (San Juan) 3076,4245
Tubbs [S] (Davis) 1514,833
Tucker (Utah) 2049,1887
Tullis Addition (Weber) 1535,822
Turf park [S] (Weber) 1558,802
Turley (Salt Lake) 1553,1210
Turramurra Lodge Condominiums (Salt Lake) 1754,1328
Twenty-seventh Street Condo (Salt Lake) 1574,1252
Twin Creek Estates [S] (Davis) 1601,925
Twin Hollows [S] (Davis) 1640,1047
Twin Lakes [S] (Salt Lake) 1588,1311
Twin Peaks [S] (Salt Lake) 1617,1282
Twin Peaks Circle (Salt Lake) 1633,1259
Twin Peaks Condominium (Salt Lake) 1673,1299
Twin Willows [S] (Salt Lake) 1604,1267
Twins at Little Willow [S] (Salt Lake) 1616,1340
Twins of Arden (Salt Lake) 1532,1254
Two Pines Condominium (Salt Lake) 1591,1229
Tyler (Salt Lake) 1640,1262
Ucolo (San Juan) 3442,3681
Uintah Highlands (Weber) 1603,827
Uintah Junction (Weber) 1611,842
Uintah Village [S] (Weber) 1598,826
Uintah (Weber) 1606,838
Uisco (Juab) 1386,2186
Ulrich [S] (Salt Lake) 1566,1239
Union Plat (Salt Lake) 1634,1289
Union Square [S] (Salt Lake) 1625,1323
Union View (Salt Lake) 1642,1291
Union (Salt Lake) 1626,1288
Unionwood Place (Salt Lake) 1622,1296
University [S] (Salt Lake) 1602,1153
University Heights [S] (Weber) 1594,780
University Park [S] (Weber) 1595,780
University Place [S] (Weber) 1596,782
University Place Addition [S] (Weber) 1600,787
University Village (Salt Lake) 1654,1175
Upalco (Duchesne) 2692,1602
Upland [S] (Davis) 1606,937
Upper Kimberly (Piute) 1226,3109
Upper Sunnyside (Carbon) 2584,2212
Upton (Beaver) 776,3230
Upton (Summit) 2044,1003
Urban Estates Mobile [S] (Weber) 1571,732
Utah Labor Center Condominium (Salt Lake) 1588,1200
Utah Southern Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1589,1186
Utahn (Duchesne) 2553,1607
Utahna [S] (Salt Lake) 1595,1185
Utahna Murray [S] (Salt Lake) 1612,1266
Ute [S] (Salt Lake) 1631,1253
Ute Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1629,1254
Utida (Cache) 1594,103
Utley (Salt Lake) 1795,1280
Vae View [S] (Davis) 1553,885
Val De Neige [S] (Salt Lake) 1657,1305
Val Mar [S] (Davis) 1634,1047
Val Verda Condominium (Davis) 1618,1083
Val Verda Heights [S] (Davis) 1626,1081
Val Verda (Davis) 1618,1086
Val Vista (Davis) 1624,1084
Val-Jo [S] (Weber) 1526,811
Valaire (Salt Lake) 1589,1275
Valencia (Davis) 1613,1041
Valerie [S] (Davis) 1621,1079
Valhalla Estates [S] (Davis) 1554,876
Valle Grande Condominium (Weber) 1590,754
Valle Grande East Condominium (Weber) 1591,755
Vallee Villa [S] (Davis) 1596,916
Valley Center [S] (Salt Lake) 1613,1260
Valley Center Number 2 [S] (Salt Lake) 1612,1268
Valley Crest Estates (Salt Lake) 1623,1303
Valley Down [S] (Salt Lake) 1553,1212
Valley Down Two [S] (Salt Lake) 1552,1229
Valley Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1567,1212
Valley Fair Estates (Salt Lake) 1634,1262
Valley Green Estates (Weber) 1511,771
Valley Heights Twin Home Condo (Salt Lake) 1561,1251
Valley Hi [S] (Davis) 1604,873
Valley High [S] (Salt Lake) 1576,1278
Valley Home View [S] (Salt Lake) 1566,1235
Valley Lake Estates (Weber) 1697,751
Valley Park Estates [S] (Davis) 1534,843
Valley Park (Salt Lake) 1579,1260
Valley Ridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1640,1300
Valley Side [S] (Davis) 1612,1095
Valley Side [S] (Weber) 1550,813
Valley Side Circle [S] (Davis) 1610,1095
Valley Terrace Condominium (Weber) 1594,761
Valley View [S] (Salt Lake) 1655,1277
Valley View [S] (Davis) 1550,869
Valley View Acres [S] (Weber) 1535,802
Valley View Addition [S] (Weber) 1589,761
Valley View Heights [S] (Davis) 1637,1033
Valley View Park (Salt Lake) 1535,1259
Valley View Trailer Park (Washington) 416,4246
Valley West [S] (Salt Lake) 1557,1311
Valley West Estates [S] (Weber) 1543,725
Valley West Estates Numbe Two [S] (Weber) 1543,722
Valley West Ranches [S] (Davis) 1510,857
Valleywest [S] (Weber) 1533,815
Van Dyke and Willey Condominium (Davis) 1620,1051
Van Orden Heights [S] (Davis) 1635,1054
Van Ross Estates (Salt Lake) 1572,1348
Van (Millard) 1069,2463
Vantage Park [S] (Davis) 1585,927
Vega Park (Salt Lake) 1498,1215
Vegas [S] (Salt Lake) 1653,1239
Velasquez (Salt Lake) 1611,1225
Velbar (Salt Lake) 1578,1245
Venice (Sevier) 1494,2847
Venier (Salt Lake) 1646,1290
Vera Lee [S] (Davis) 1595,933
Verdure (San Juan) 3252,3746
Vermillion (Sevier) 1523,2796
Vern G Taylor (Weber) 1481,792
Vernal (Uintah) 3140,1453
Vernon (Tooele) 1249,1729
Vesticor [S] (Weber) 1594,736
Veyo (Washington) 318,4057
Victor (Emery) 2357,2351
Victoria Meadow Condo (Salt Lake) 1661,1295
Victoria Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1642,1158
Victorian Condominium (Salt Lake) 1632,1157
Victorian Oaks [S] (Davis) 1604,872
Victory Park [S] (Davis) 1573,911
Victory Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1614,1195
View Condominiums (Salt Lake) 1769,1323
View Heights [S] (Davis) 1588,908
Viewcrest Park (Salt Lake) 1647,1292
Viewmont Circle (Salt Lake) 1659,1254
Viewmont Condominium (Salt Lake) 1655,1252
Viking Estates (Salt Lake) 1566,1373
Villa [S] (Davis) 1627,1070
Villa Del Sol [S] (Salt Lake) 1639,1315
Villa Marie [S] (Salt Lake) 1628,1240
Villa Montaige Condominium (Salt Lake) 1592,1167
Villa Moritz [S] (Davis) 1539,837
Villa Nova Condominium (Davis) 1622,1074
Villa Park [S] (Weber) 1585,781
Villa Vista [S] (Davis) 1525,879
Village Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1615,1243
Village Green [S] (Davis) 1594,896
Village Three Condominium (Salt Lake) 1642,1270
Village Two Condo (Salt Lake) 1576,1234
Villas La Montagne [S] (Salt Lake) 1674,1330
Villas of Country Lane [S] (Salt Lake) 1635,1242
Vine Street East Condominium (Salt Lake) 1634,1272
Vineyard [S] (Davis) 1646,1057
Vineyard Condominium (Davis) 1613,1091
Vineyard Glen [S] (Salt Lake) 1639,1317
Vineyard (Utah) 1709,1565
Virgin Territory Trailer Park (Washington) 598,4182
Virgin (Washington) 654,4184
Virginia Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1643,1152
Virginia Square Condo (Salt Lake) 1655,1286
Vista Plat (Salt Lake) 1558,1316
Vista Ventes (Salt Lake) 1644,1285
Vista Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1631,1238
Vista (Grand) 3037,2734
Vistaview [S] (Davis) 1641,1059
Vivian Park (Utah) 1813,1521
Vogue Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1614,1194
W S Butler [S] (Weber) 1580,685
Wade Park [S] (Weber) 1589,786
Wagon Wheel Trailer Park (Utah) 1785,1688
Wagstaff Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1651,1246
Wahoo [S] (Salt Lake) 1609,1187
Wahsatch (Summit) 2126,803
Wakefield [S] (Weber) 1508,705
Walden Glen [S] (Salt Lake) 1593,1260
Walden Hills [S] (Salt Lake) 1599,1260
Walden Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1596,1261
Walden Ridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1599,1265
Wales (Sanpete) 1755,2264
Walker [S] (Davis) 1613,884
Walker Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1572,1366
Walkers [S] (Salt Lake) 1614,1176
Wall Street Condominium (Salt Lake) 1616,1147
Wallace Heights (Salt Lake) 1609,1323
Wallace Lane Condominium (Salt Lake) 1670,1250
Wallace (Weber) 1593,774
Wallsburg (Wasatch) 1912,1495
Walnut Brook [S] (Salt Lake) 1627,1265
Walnut Grove (Salt Lake) 1664,1295
Walnut Hill Addition [S] (Weber) 1575,739
Walnut Hills (Salt Lake) 1526,1267
Wanda Kay Estates (Salt Lake) 1618,1288
Wander Village (Salt Lake) 1666,1251
Wane/Match [S] (Salt Lake) 1531,1229
Wannock [S] (Salt Lake) 1572,1232
Wanship (Summit) 1930,1131
Ware (Salt Lake) 1637,1307
Warranty [S] (Salt Lake) 1626,1282
Warranty (Salt Lake) 1647,1271
Warren (Weber) 1484,714
Warrwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1563,1217
Wasatch Gardens [S] (Weber) 1593,781
Wasatch Heights [S] (Davis) 1584,900
Wasatch Hills Addition [S] (Weber) 1581,802
Wasatch Oaks Condominium (Salt Lake) 1676,1307
Wasatch Resort (Salt Lake) 1697,1333
Wasatch View Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1569,1312
Wasatch Village Two and Three (Salt Lake) 1637,1273
Wasatch Village (Salt Lake) 1636,1272
Washakie (Box Elder) 1442,145
Washington Avenue Addition [S] (Weber) 1577,721
Washington Square [S] (Salt Lake) 1623,1322
Washington Terrace Parcel H (Weber) 1564,814
Washington Terrace (Weber) 1572,812
Washington (Washington) 435,4241
Watchman Residential Area (Washington) 795,4194
Watchwood (Salt Lake) 1578,1235
Waterbury Condominium (Salt Lake) 1642,1266
Waterloo Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1623,1189
Watkins Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1627,1186
Watson [S] (Salt Lake) 1632,1310
Watson (Uintah) 3380,1946
Wattis Junction (Carbon) 2176,2233
Wattis (Carbon) 2161,2236
Waverly [S] (Salt Lake) 1592,1148
Wayland Station at Old Farm Condo (Salt Lake) 1628,1233
Waymark (Salt Lake) 1665,1224
Wayne Cooper [S] (Davis) 1621,1055
Webb and Palmers Addition (Salt Lake) 1621,1184
Webbs [S] (Weber) 1565,770
Weber Club A Condominium (Weber) 1589,771
Weber View [S] (Weber) 1571,689
Wedells Five Point Addition [S] (Weber) 1577,738
Wedgewood Willows Condo (Salt Lake) 1620,1224
Weese Addition [S] (Weber) 1589,747
Welby Avenue [S] (Salt Lake) 1621,1214
Welby (Salt Lake) 1550,1313
Wellington Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1623,1189
Wellington Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1650,1244
Wellington (Carbon) 2346,2229
Wells (Salt Lake) 1664,1228
Wellsville (Cache) 1611,413
Wen Dale Park [S] (Weber) 1555,801
Wenco Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1597,1188
Wenco Condominium (Salt Lake) 1597,1188
Wendell Circle (Salt Lake) 1623,1225
Wendell Way (Salt Lake) 1624,1226
Wendover (Tooele) 235,1131
Wescall [S] (Salt Lake) 1556,1318
West Boulevard [S] (Salt Lake) 1614,1181
West Bountiful (Davis) 1614,1053
West Drive [S] (Salt Lake) 1614,1179
West Ephraim (Sanpete) 1782,2361
West Gate Addition [S] (Davis) 1549,866
West Grand View [S] (Salt Lake) 1636,1192
West Haven [S] (Salt Lake) 1558,1210
West Haven (Weber) 1528,784
West Hills Number 2 [S] (Salt Lake) 1523,1234
West Hills (Weber) 1554,775
West Hills (Salt Lake) 1529,1262
West Hunter [S] (Salt Lake) 1507,1221
West Jordan (Salt Lake) 1584,1296
West Kaysville (Davis) 1572,927
West Layton (Davis) 1555,908
West Mercur (Tooele) 1357,1542
West Mountain (Utah) 1668,1769
West Ogden Addition [S] (Weber) 1563,770
West Ogden Heights [S] (Weber) 1559,769
West Ogden (Weber) 1564,769
West Point (Davis) 1504,856
West Portal (Utah) 2020,1692
West Property [S] (Weber) 1541,700
West River Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1593,1324
West Salt Lake [S] (Salt Lake) 1562,1139
West Side Estates (Weber) 1494,747
West Sunset View Estates [S] (Davis) 1512,887
West Temple Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1614,1186
West Valley City (Salt Lake) 1546,1224
West View Park [S] (Weber) 1539,799
West Warren (Weber) 1464,742
West Weber (Weber) 1512,745
West Woods Mobile Homes PUD (Davis) 1604,1062
Westbrook [S] (Weber) 1526,827
Westbrook [S] (Davis) 1526,828
Westbrook Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1570,1220
Westbrook Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1564,1210
Westbrook (Salt Lake) 1565,1271
Westcove (Salt Lake) 1569,1242
Western [S] (Salt Lake) 1602,1158
Western Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1557,1222
Western Charm [S] (Salt Lake) 1578,1387
Western Pacific Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1595,1201
Western Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1572,1209
Western Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1614,1274
Western Sun (Salt Lake) 1502,1214
Western Willows Cluster [S] (Weber) 1502,811
Westerner Trailer Park (San Juan) 3256,3680
Westfold [S] (Salt Lake) 1572,1359
Westgate [S] (Salt Lake) 1552,1229
Westglen Village Condominium (Salt Lake) 1581,1224
Westhampton [S] (Salt Lake) 1548,1221
Westlake Business Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1560,1205
Westlake Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1563,1216
Westlake Village [S] (Weber) 1530,801
Westland [S] (Davis) 1523,861
Westminster Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1644,1196
Westminster Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1642,1193
Westmond Condominium (Davis) 1523,863
Westmoreland Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1646,1185
Westpointe [S] (Salt Lake) 1583,1134
Westridge [S] (Salt Lake) 1547,1215
Westridge [S] (Weber) 1535,806
Westview [S] (Salt Lake) 1566,1230
Westview Terrace (Salt Lake) 1535,1258
Westward Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1542,1223
Westwater (Grand) 3410,2636
Westwood [S] (Davis) 1618,1072
Westwood Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1560,1229
Westwood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1560,1231
Westwood Estates [S] (Davis) 1527,860
Westwood Manor Plat One (Weber) 1563,679
Westwood Manor Plat Two (Weber) 1561,682
Westwood Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1614,1196
Westwood Ranchettes [S] (Salt Lake) 1571,1282
Westwood Village [S] (Salt Lake) 1557,1230
Westwood (Salt Lake) 1556,1262
Whalons Addition [S] (Salt Lake) 1596,1174
Wheadon Acres (Salt Lake) 1567,1337
Wheat Ridge [S] (Davis) 1601,903
Wheatgrass (Iron) 946,3540
Wheatridge Estates [S] (Weber) 1519,817
Wheeler Village Unit One [S] (Weber) 1512,697
Wheeler Village Unit Two [S] (Weber) 1512,703
Wheelon (Box Elder) 1538,248
Whipup (Sevier) 1896,2951
Whispering Oaks [S] (Weber) 1599,816
Whisperwood [S] (Salt Lake) 1646,1327
Whitaker [S] (Salt Lake) 1642,1189
Whitaker Estates (Salt Lake) 1578,1252
White [S] (Davis) 1539,833
White Addition [S] (Weber) 1578,747
White Barn Country Club (Weber) 1570,692
White Canyon (San Juan) 2524,3719
White Circle (Salt Lake) 1654,1214
White City Subdivision Number 1 (Salt Lake) 1629,1329
White City Subdivision Number 2 (Salt Lake) 1629,1338
White City (Salt Lake) 1630,1335
White Hill Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1689,1240
White Horse Village (Cache) 1718,223
White Mesa Village (San Juan) 3295,4306
White Mesa (San Juan) 3171,4020
White Rock Curve Village (San Juan) 3288,4239
White Sands [S] (Salt Lake) 1623,1339
White Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1618,1264
Whitehead [S] (Salt Lake) 1588,1144
Whiterocks (Uintah) 2879,1441
Whites Crossing (Morgan) 1772,1009
Whites Way (Salt Lake) 1500,1211
Whitesides Estates [S] (Davis) 1584,913
Whitewood Estates (Salt Lake) 1560,1260
Whitmore Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1666,1327
Wicks (Utah) 1772,1542
Widtsoe Junction (Garfield) 1472,3678
Widtsoe (Garfield) 1477,3677
Wiechert Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1575,1364
Wiggins [S] (Davis) 1607,1094
Wildcat (Carbon) 2227,2134
Wildflower [S] (Salt Lake) 1645,1330
Wildwood [S] (Davis) 1605,1094
Wildwood Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1638,1352
Wildwood (Salt Lake) 1654,1266
Wildwood (Weber) 1643,744
Wildwood (Utah) 1824,1512
Wilkes [S] (Salt Lake) 1604,1148
Wilkinsons [S] (Salt Lake) 1596,1149
Willard (Box Elder) 1540,608
Willard (Salt Lake) 1651,1215
Willes [S] (Salt Lake) 1629,1244
William R Patterson [S] (Davis) 1528,844
Williams [S] (Salt Lake) 1641,1191
Williams West [S] (Davis) 1626,1038
Williams (Weber) 1614,830
Williamsburg [S] (Salt Lake) 1577,1317
Williamsburg Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1519,1233
Williamsburg Park Condo (Salt Lake) 1624,1305
Williamsburgh [S] (Salt Lake) 1586,1131
Willow Bay Numbers 3 and 4 (Salt Lake) 1563,1262
Willow Bay (Salt Lake) 1563,1259
Willow Cereek Road Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1648,1308
Willow Cove [S] (Salt Lake) 1545,1218
Willow Creek Estates (Salt Lake) 1663,1313
Willow Creek Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1660,1316
Willow Creek Hill (Salt Lake) 1673,1310
Willow Creek Hills (Salt Lake) 1660,1314
Willow Creek Meadows (Salt Lake) 1653,1318
Willow Creek Mesa [S] (Salt Lake) 1654,1354
Willow Creek Ranchettes [S] (Salt Lake) 1655,1304
Willow Creek Terrace [S] (Salt Lake) 1650,1305
Willow Creek View (Salt Lake) 1672,1301
Willow Creek (Salt Lake) 1663,1305
Willow Creek (Weber) 1648,658
Willow Farm Estates [S] (Davis) 1625,1013
Willow Glen [S] (Salt Lake) 1671,1329
Willow Glen South [S] (Salt Lake) 1565,1278
Willow Green [S] (Salt Lake) 1563,1226
Willow Hill (Salt Lake) 1644,1290
Willow Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1584,1142
Willow Run Park (Salt Lake) 1561,1247
Willow Stream Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1653,1302
Willow View [S] (Davis) 1626,986
Willow View [S] (Salt Lake) 1630,1358
Willow View Estates (Salt Lake) 1586,1311
Willow Wick Estates (Salt Lake) 1663,1315
Willow Wood (Weber) 1515,768
Willowbrook [S] (Weber) 1587,702
Willowbrook Estates (Salt Lake) 1631,1387
Willowbrook Farm [S] (Davis) 1611,1043
Willowcreek [S] (Weber) 1561,714
Willowcreek East (Salt Lake) 1666,1302
Willowcreek Oaks (Salt Lake) 1668,1301
Willowcreek (Salt Lake) 1665,1316
Willowcrest (Salt Lake) 1671,1300
Willows Condominium (Salt Lake) 1624,1259
Wilmington [S] (Salt Lake) 1627,1200
Wilshire Condominium (Weber) 1598,827
Wilshire Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1628,1305
Wilson [S] (Davis) 1610,1088
Wilson [S] (Salt Lake) 1620,1283
Wilson [S] (Salt Lake) 1653,1193
Wilson Addition [S] (Weber) 1583,754
Wilson (Weber) 1543,763
Win Del (Salt Lake) 1642,1239
Winder Meadows [S] (Salt Lake) 1642,1239
Windsor Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1632,1208
Windsor Hill Estates [S] (Weber) 1590,827
Windsor Place [S] (Salt Lake) 1633,1179
Windwood Estates (Salt Lake) 1573,1272
Winfield [S] (Salt Lake) 1632,1197
Wing (Utah) 1676,1518
Winslow Park (Salt Lake) 1620,1224
Winter Quarters (Carbon) 2053,2071
Wm Lunds Lynne Addition [S] (Weber) 1581,740
Wolf Creek Village (Weber) 1673,682
Wolf Creek (Weber) 1672,677
Wolf Lodge Condominium (Weber) 1670,684
Wolf Star (Weber) 1675,679
Wood Creek Glen Condominium (Salt Lake) 1624,1236
Wood Estates [S] (Davis) 1607,1069
Wood Haven [S] (Salt Lake) 1520,1228
Wood Hill (Carbon) 2296,2169
Wood Hollow Condo (Salt Lake) 1637,1203
Wood Hollow Ranchettes (Salt Lake) 1577,1412
Woodbridge Condominium (Salt Lake) 1646,1251
Woodbury [S] (Salt Lake) 1636,1179
Woodbury Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1547,1229
Woodcove [S] (Salt Lake) 1554,1223
Woodcreek Condo (Salt Lake) 1625,1231
Woodcreek Glen Condo (Salt Lake) 1625,1232
Wooded Acres [S] (Salt Lake) 1651,1351
Wooded Hills [S] (Davis) 1605,895
Woodfield Estates [S] (Weber) 1581,712
Woodhaven Village Number 5 (Salt Lake) 1590,1244
Woodhaven Village (Salt Lake) 1591,1252
Woodland [S] (Davis) 1634,1068
Woodland Estates East (Salt Lake) 1586,1270
Woodland Estates (Weber) 1613,827
Woodland Gardens [S] (Davis) 1620,1071
Woodland Hills Estates [S] (Davis) 1638,1063
Woodland Hills One (Weber) 1611,827
Woodland Hills Two (Weber) 1608,825
Woodland Hills (Utah) 1740,1812
Woodland Springs [S] (Davis) 1632,985
Woodland (Summit) 2042,1331
Woodledge [S] (Salt Lake) 1535,1236
Woodmansee [S] (Salt Lake) 1635,1176
Woodmansee Addition [S] (Weber) 1582,782
Woodmansee Main Street [S] (Weber) 1579,782
Woodmere [S] (Davis) 1636,1055
Woodridge Country Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1554,1331
Woodridge Country Estates (Salt Lake) 1626,1333
Woodridge Estates [S] (Davis) 1611,900
Woodridge Terrace (Salt Lake) 1680,1220
Woodridge Twin Homes (Davis) 1615,960
Woodridge (Salt Lake) 1637,1275
Woodruff (Rich) 2100,525
Woods Cross (Davis) 1619,1072
Woodside Heights (Salt Lake) 1649,1234
Woodside (Emery) 2596,2471
Woodstock Village (Salt Lake) 1640,1273
Woodstock (Salt Lake) 1637,1270
Woodview Estates (Salt Lake) 1519,1264
Woodview Heights (Salt Lake) 1520,1263
Wren Circle Condominium (Salt Lake) 1661,1251
Wren Hollow (Salt Lake) 1662,1251
Wren Lane East (Salt Lake) 1659,1275
Wren Lane West (Salt Lake) 1659,1276
Wright [S] (Salt Lake) 1632,1324
Wright Circle [S] (Salt Lake) 1588,1168
Wright Efficiency Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1604,1146
Wright Hills [S] (Weber) 1569,816
Wright Subdivision 1-5 (Salt Lake) 1577,1225
Wright Subdivision 11 (Salt Lake) 1573,1232
Wright Subdivision 6, 8, 10 (Salt Lake) 1575,1228
Xanadu (Salt Lake) 1602,1247
Y-Worry Estates [S] (Salt Lake) 1588,1335
Yale Crossing (Iron) 302,3604
Yale Gardens [S] (Salt Lake) 1653,1180
Yale Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1653,1183
Yale Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1646,1182
Yalecrest Heights [S] (Salt Lake) 1651,1180
Yalecrest Park [S] (Salt Lake) 1650,1179
Yalecroft [S] (Salt Lake) 1653,1181
Ye Olde Farm [S] (Weber) 1573,719
Yellow Banks (Beaver) 831,3146
Yorkshire Meadow [S] (Weber) 1599,825
Yorkshire Meadows Condominium (Weber) 1597,824
Yorkshire Place [S] (Davis) 1536,860
Young Haven Circle (Salt Lake) 1660,1219
Yuma View (Salt Lake) 1653,1211
Zane (Iron) 415,3557
Zion Lodge (Washington) 813,4154
Zion Summit Condominium (Salt Lake) 1617,1156
Zions Park (Salt Lake) 1648,1213





WorkingMaps.com is a Project of FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc.
All Content (c)FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc. 2003-2011