Return to WorkingMaps.com

PRESS BACK ON YOUR BROWSER WHEN DONE
State of South Carolina
thumb/scthumblarge.gif
Description: Zip Code Map of the State of South Carolina.
Base Cost: $21.00
Size (in inches): 50" Wide x 42" Tall
Size (in feet): 4.2 Feet Wide x 3.5 Feet Tall
Output Formats Available
  • Printed Map
  • PDF via Instant Download (stored as vector not raster, so you can zoom in without loss of resolution)
  • Adobe Illustrator Ver PC (stored as vector, fully layered, with each line, polygon, or text type stored on its own layer for easy manipulation)
  • SVG (text based vector format compatible with Illustrator 10)
Number of ZIP Codes Indexed: 537
Number of Populated Places Indexed: 5050

Map Includes the Following Layers:
  • State Lines
  • Cities and Town Boundaries and Labels
  • County Boundaries and Labels
  • ZIP Code Boundaries and Labels
  • Major Roads and Labels
This map shows ZIP Code boundaries and labels. The index includes the map coordinates for all ZIP Codes that fall within the map coverage, including those associated with P.O. boxes or other delivery points not assigned to a range of street addresses. The index also includes precise x,y coordinates of populated places and neighborhoods, including those that are too small to label on the map itself.

Full Key to Map Showing X,Y Coordinates to the Features of Your Map

ZIP Code Index for Map:
State of South Carolina
ZIP Code Map

ZIPS with an * are associated with Post Office Boxes or delivery places not assigned to a range of street addresses. The x,y coordinates correspond to the rulers that run along the top (x) and side (y) of your map.

29001 2781,1495
29002* 1843,1141
29003 2076,2046
29006 1603,1425
29009 2561,784
29010 2651,1044
29014 1903,692
29015 1742,974
29016 2043,1050
29018 2362,1967
29020 2335,863
29030 2440,1620
29031 1618,688
29032 2498,931
29033 1994,1326
29036 1738,1155
29037 1335,1110
29038 2087,1947
29039 2124,1870
29040 2491,1267
29041* 2678,1679
29042 1902,2023
29044 2404,1491
29045 2203,1071
29046 2771,1153
29047 2427,1737
29048 2614,1867
29051 2754,1408
29052 2279,1491
29053 1982,1458
29054 1689,1212
29055 2143,662
29056 2910,1664
29058 2137,733
29059 2596,1986
29061 2183,1398
29062 2417,1256
29063 1869,1064
29065 1776,916
29067 2450,690
29069 2811,1079
29070 1626,1323
29071* 1843,1289
29072 1769,1210
29073 1905,1306
29074 2206,797
29075 1783,1045
29078 2297,939
29079 2812,952
29080 2757,1135
29081 2018,2212
29082 2079,2275
29101 2695,800
29102 2744,1770
29104 2716,1300
29105 1546,1497
29106* 1799,992
29107 1971,1750
29108 1495,1110
29111 2895,1466
29112 1973,1680
29113 1923,1850
29114 2984,1311
29115 2219,1836
29116* 2171,1798
29117* 2173,1786
29118 2138,1705
29122 1771,1023
29123 1793,1502
29125 2500,1668
29126 1686,958
29127 1702,1187
29128 2449,1200
29129 1477,1532
29130 2212,875
29132 1951,953
29133 2230,1910
29135 2381,1589
29137 1717,1718
29138 1482,1204
29142 2432,1864
29143* 2833,1451
29145 1403,1072
29146 1778,1797
29147* 2074,1176
29148 2722,1777
29150 2587,1336
29151* 2609,1350
29152 2505,1302
29153 2598,1294
29154 2538,1465
29160 2041,1541
29161 2961,1167
29162 2903,1412
29163 2525,1894
29164 1671,1621
29166 1424,1347
29168 2408,1616
29169 1948,1249
29170 1932,1285
29171* 1982,1277
29172 1991,1371
29175 2383,804
29177 1830,1126
29178 1522,812
29180 1939,691
29201 2038,1311
29202 2010,1246
29203 2005,1168
29204 2046,1248
29205 2051,1281
29206 2076,1257
29207 2106,1253
29208* 2022,1271
29209 2089,1338
29210 1981,1262
29211* 2016,1270
29212 1818,1209
29214* 2016,1271
29215* 2045,1240
29216* 2015,1273
29217* 2014,1261
29218* 2015,1266
29219* 2113,1203
29220* 2016,1263
29221* 1953,1220
29222* 2021,1286
29223 2135,1169
29224* 2179,1211
29225* 2022,1272
29226* 1955,1235
29227* 1955,1235
29228* 2016,1266
29229 2129,1119
29230* 1990,1124
29240* 2039,1239
29250* 2041,1267
29260* 2075,1243
29290* 2154,1357
29292* 1979,1365
29301 1178,315
29302 1326,313
29303 1166,246
29304* 1280,270
29305* 1237,238
29306 1275,360
29307 1348,275
29316 1223,182
29318* 1177,210
29319* 1260,285
29320 1223,270
29321 1412,533
29322 1067,114
29323 1284,77
29324* 1353,250
29325 1365,752
29329* 1339,237
29330 1395,193
29331* 1317,600
29332 1190,963
29333* 1279,262
29334 1112,337
29335 1290,589
29336* 1191,273
29340 1539,218
29341 1453,99
29342* 1496,155
29346* 1337,286
29348* 1089,147
29349 1072,224
29351 1377,847
29353 1533,391
29355 1354,933
29356 985,66
29360 1142,780
29364 1654,450
29365 1069,259
29368* 1118,392
29369 1169,387
29370 1243,906
29372 1454,349
29373 1430,300
29374 1307,454
29375 1094,369
29376 1249,418
29377 1128,299
29378* 1225,260
29379 1647,472
29384 1143,909
29385 1101,294
29386* 1354,330
29388 1156,462
29390* 1084,293
29391* 1079,291
29395* 1418,376
29401 2982,2537
29402* 2976,2535
29403 2984,2504
29404 2869,2418
29405 2893,2481
29406 2904,2372
29407 2928,2483
29409* 2950,2517
29410* 2913,2396
29412 2981,2644
29413* 2975,2519
29414 2812,2457
29415* 2873,2277
29416* 2972,2533
29417* 2887,2522
29418 2882,2455
29419* 2824,2371
29420 2805,2372
29422* 2957,2632
29423 2863,2326
29424* 2976,2525
29425* 2967,2532
29426 2600,2600
29429 3193,2437
29430 3104,2123
29431 2905,1929
29432 2180,2114
29433* 2376,2254
29434 3035,2169
29435 2506,2325
29436 2725,1874
29437 2512,2159
29438 2668,2715
29439 2998,2630
29440 3573,2075
29442* 3516,1902
29445 2930,2252
29446 2568,2854
29447* 2397,2199
29448 2578,2063
29449 2771,2599
29450 2993,2318
29451 3119,2504
29452 2482,2586
29453 3265,2064
29455 2815,2517
29456 2819,2273
29457* 2822,2521
29458 3387,2266
29461 2986,2097
29464 3073,2514
29465* 3035,2516
29466 3044,2388
29468 2746,1875
29469 2825,2024
29470 2717,2497
29471 2342,2133
29472 2586,2287
29474 2455,2412
29475 2217,2384
29476* 2933,1891
29477 2430,2164
29479 2947,1863
29481 2225,2200
29482 3067,2530
29483 2767,2255
29484* 2761,2286
29485 2783,2297
29487 2716,2714
29488 2325,2505
29492 2986,2373
29493 2186,2257
29501 3060,1070
29502* 3075,1060
29503* 3066,1058
29504* 3085,1073
29505 3178,1144
29506 3192,1049
29510 3210,1876
29511 3657,1271
29512 3180,639
29516 3169,802
29518 3009,1492
29519 3444,1232
29520 2948,583
29525 3276,687
29526 3796,1380
29527 3704,1543
29528* 3718,1420
29530 3150,1285
29532 3069,937
29536 3459,853
29540 3017,868
29541 3084,1185
29542* 3460,918
29543 3523,960
29544 3616,1210
29545 3787,1096
29546 3445,1424
29547 3469,777
29550 2860,826
29551* 2833,876
29554 3493,1609
29555 3399,1440
29556 3007,1603
29560 3120,1421
29563 3545,920
29564 3031,1824
29565 3306,872
29566 4067,1371
29567 3372,655
29568 3970,1355
29569 3856,1225
29570 3269,572
29571 3391,1105
29572 3912,1517
29573* 3341,720
29574 3550,1052
29575 3719,1646
29576 3741,1722
29577 3822,1590
29578* 3897,1529
29579 3756,1513
29580 3275,1616
29581 3660,994
29582 4132,1377
29583 3295,1301
29584 2808,656
29585 3680,1748
29587* 3774,1647
29588 3728,1516
29589 3470,1158
29590 3026,1713
29591 3066,1332
29592 3335,984
29593 2993,754
29594 3248,591
29596 3020,446
29597* 4029,1437
29598* 4029,1435
29601 878,407
29602* 880,504
29603* 863,380
29604* 864,396
29605 884,477
29606* 928,375
29607 909,453
29608* 853,324
29609 867,308
29610* 801,293
29611 797,322
29612* 857,381
29613* 829,257
29614* 855,381
29615 963,379
29616* 865,377
29617 768,332
29620 799,1031
29621 677,707
29622* 636,743
29623* 586,720
29624 679,848
29625 500,724
29626 508,769
29627 882,667
29628 707,1192
29630 507,474
29631 516,554
29632* 508,547
29633* 487,547
29634* 499,556
29635 662,146
29636* 901,465
29638 878,879
29639 823,945
29640 713,381
29641* 689,398
29642 726,463
29643 384,753
29644 1066,549
29645 1079,663
29646 1041,1128
29647* 1062,1068
29648* 1057,1069
29649 1084,1012
29650 980,355
29651 1020,263
29652* 1007,289
29653 1017,954
29654 949,724
29655 752,938
29656 551,622
29657 580,461
29658 106,440
29659 647,1055
29661 739,192
29662 940,457
29664 204,361
29665 435,487
29666 1199,1145
29667 538,463
29669 721,556
29670 567,599
29671 563,338
29672 438,518
29673 842,484
29675* 327,550
29676 378,288
29677 562,650
29678 397,599
29679* 389,543
29680 955,549
29681 1003,473
29682 432,378
29683 772,189
29684 567,872
29685 552,305
29686 328,327
29687 918,158
29688 876,154
29689 445,773
29690 871,268
29691 265,494
29692 981,865
29693 204,539
29695* 985,966
29696 346,462
29697 766,631
29698* 869,373
29702 1529,88
29704 2109,406
29706 1821,454
29708 2055,184
29709 2827,553
29710 2016,77
29712 2065,444
29714 2125,578
29715 2062,248
29716* 2091,223
29717 1688,290
29718 2592,621
29720 2140,558
29721* 2282,494
29722* 2282,494
29724 2022,469
29726 1838,375
29727 2669,490
29728 2528,449
29729 2051,575
29730 2128,288
29731* 2023,309
29732 2058,221
29733* 2021,295
29734* 2025,308
29741 2720,539
29742 1745,363
29743 1685,202
29744* 2184,275
29745 1787,131
29801 1517,1743
29802* 1425,1725
29803 1445,1853
29804* 1554,1754
29805 1517,1608
29808* 1485,2053
29809 1457,1899
29810 1760,2273
29812 1654,2115
29813* 1737,2055
29816 1300,1789
29817 1802,1932
29819 1011,1244
29821 1152,1717
29822 1280,1792
29824 1191,1471
29826 1738,1915
29827 1872,2307
29828 1333,1771
29829 1339,1724
29831 1276,1974
29832 1326,1395
29834 1269,1780
29835 844,1294
29836 1590,2202
29838 983,1548
29839* 1499,1760
29840 736,1273
29841 1211,1764
29842 1311,1838
29843 1866,2088
29844 1021,1496
29845 940,1493
29846 1849,2269
29847 1336,1569
29848 1168,1289
29849 1823,2222
29850 1349,1679
29851 1338,1803
29853 1668,1884
29856 1621,1795
29860 1210,1704
29861* 1239,1774
29899* 932,1360
29901* 2347,2916
29902 2313,2945
29903* 2287,2907
29904* 2333,2880
29905* 2317,2998
29906 2321,2814
29907 2420,2853
29909 2240,2993
29910 2189,3175
29911 1943,2365
29912* 2111,2737
29913* 1981,2396
29914* 2317,2770
29915* 2148,3241
29916 2104,2592
29918 1825,2588
29920 2407,3036
29921 1905,2654
29922 1806,2750
29923 1842,2456
29924 1939,2454
29925* 2264,3178
29926 2221,3098
29927 1998,3079
29928 2244,3164
29929 2093,2341
29931* 2271,2774
29932 1779,2484
29933* 2019,2364
29934 1936,2749
29935 2321,2954
29936 2035,2834
29938* 2263,3178
29939 1852,2676
29940 2232,2795
29941 2199,2714
29943 1965,2884
29944 1915,2542
29945 2390,2773


Populated Place Index
[H] = historical, no longer exists
[S] = subdivision or neighborhood

Abbeville (Abbeville) 875,1087
Abingdon (Cherokee) 1629,247
Abney Crossroads (Kershaw) 2463,748
Academy Estates (Beaufort) 2372,2907
Acapulco (Lexington) 1647,1212
Ada [H] (Union) 1602,690
Adams Crossing (Oconee) 468,588
Adams Landing (Clarendon) 2536,1768
Adams Mill Estates [S] (Greenville) 933,476
Adams Run (Charleston) 2620,2606
Adamsburg (Union) 1591,456
Adamsville Crossroads (Marlboro) 3240,552
Adger (Fairfield) 1944,825
Adrian (Horry) 3748,1313
Aiken Estates [S] (Aiken) 1425,1762
Aiken Heights [S] (Aiken) 1404,1718
Aiken (Aiken) 1434,1735
Air Base Heights (Florence) 3126,1063
Airlee (Chester) 1882,501
Aix [H] (Greenwood) 1051,1192
Alcolu (Clarendon) 2726,1534
Alcot (Lee) 2750,1014
Alexander Crossroads (Darlington) 2963,1067
Algary [H] (Greenwood) 962,893
Allen Acres [S] (Spartanburg) 1268,260
Allen Benedict Court [S] (Richland) 2033,1263
Allen Hills [S] (Anderson) 656,730
Allen (Horry) 3729,1340
Allendale (Allendale) 1787,2310
Allendale (Anderson) 556,821
Allentown (Georgetown) 3470,1653
Alligator Lake (Florence) 3072,1140
Allsbrook (Horry) 3807,1235
Almeda (Hampton) 2010,2495
Alston (Fairfield) 1781,1026
Alta Vista [S] (Greenville) 875,405
Althea [H] (Lexington) 1654,1474
Alvin (Berkeley) 3073,1947
Aman [H] (Lee) 2621,1185
Anderson Gardens [S] (Anderson) 676,761
Anderson Village [S] (Anderson) 640,697
Anderson (Anderson) 649,745
Andersonville [H] (Anderson) 474,801
Andover [H] (Spartanburg) 1033,152
Andrews Farms [S] (Spartanburg) 1301,299
Andrews [S] (Orangeburg) 2204,1822
Andrews (Williamsburg) 3292,1838
Angelus (Chesterfield) 2627,655
Anglers Haven (Laurens) 1245,1042
Anglewood (Spartanburg) 1211,321
Anne (Georgetown) 3556,1810
Annieville (Georgetown) 3686,1799
Annieville (Georgetown) 3489,1737
Ansley Park (Aiken) 1464,1764
Anson Borough Homes [S] (Charleston) 2985,2532
Antioch Acres (Lancaster) 2342,542
Antioch (Darlington) 2941,810
Antioch (Kershaw) 2504,1027
Antioch (Williamsburg) 3261,1808
Antioch (Edgefield) 1165,1516
Antioch (Lancaster) 2323,547
Antreville (Abbeville) 737,954
Anvil Rock (Lancaster) 2290,682
Apalache (Spartanburg) 1027,275
Apia [H] (Aiken) 1588,1795
Apollo Gardens [S] (Lexington) 1957,1374
Apple Valley (Richland) 1968,1222
Appleton (Allendale) 1739,2273
Ararat (Berkeley) 2917,2335
Arborgate [S] (Lexington) 1968,1367
Arborville (Abbeville) 903,969
Arcadia Heights (Spartanburg) 1206,282
Arcadia Lakes (Richland) 2085,1223
Arcadia (Spartanburg) 1214,280
Arcadian Shores (Horry) 3960,1488
Archdale (Sumter) 2593,1328
Archdale (Dorchester) 2837,2417
Ard Crossroads (Williamsburg) 3393,1490
Argyle (Marlboro) 3170,760
Arial (Pickens) 662,390
Ariel Cross Road (Marion) 3501,1184
Arkwright (Spartanburg) 1262,316
Arlington Estates (Richland) 2012,1153
Armenia (Chester) 1803,480
Arrowood Estates (Lancaster) 2226,489
Arrowood (Florence) 3039,1090
Arrowood (Cherokee) 1523,167
Arrowwood [S] (Kershaw) 2416,994
Arthur (Lexington) 1934,1308
Arthurtown (Richland) 2052,1319
Asbury (Cherokee) 1517,315
Ascaga Heights (Aiken) 1281,1731
Ashborough East (Dorchester) 2764,2355
Ashborough (Dorchester) 2757,2356
Ashdale (Beaufort) 2386,2891
Ashepoo Crossing (Colleton) 2384,2569
Ashepoo Siding (Colleton) 2488,2694
Ashepoo (Colleton) 2444,2587
Asheton (Greenville) 989,416
Ashland (Lee) 2733,921
Ashleigh (Barnwell) 1779,2006
Ashley Acres [S] (Charleston) 2874,2457
Ashley Creek Village (Sumter) 2580,1399
Ashley Downs (Anderson) 646,669
Ashley Estates [S] (Pickens) 532,548
Ashley Forest (Charleston) 2933,2536
Ashley Forest (Dorchester) 2746,2350
Ashley Hall Manor [S] (Charleston) 2911,2511
Ashley Harbor (Charleston) 2900,2496
Ashley Heights (Charleston) 2873,2383
Ashley Junction (Charleston) 2925,2449
Ashley Place [H] (Barnwell) 1495,2143
Ashley Retreat (Dorchester) 2707,2350
Ashley Shores [S] (Charleston) 2928,2474
Ashley Villas [S] (Charleston) 2876,2459
Ashley (Spartanburg) 1204,334
Ashleyville (Charleston) 2935,2527
Ashton (Colleton) 2078,2302
Ashwood Estates (Florence) 3098,1137
Ashwood (Lee) 2635,1162
Aspen Heights (Greenwood) 1101,1051
Athelone Heights (Greenville) 869,459
Atkins (Lee) 2807,1234
Atlantic Beach (Horry) 4009,1457
Attaway (Beaufort) 2376,2871
Auburn (Darlington) 2922,882
Audubon Homes (Aiken) 1248,1775
Audubon Park (Sumter) 2579,1352
Augusta Acres (Greenville) 897,460
Augusta Fields (Greenwood) 1080,1126
Augusta View Heights (Aiken) 1261,1789
Austin [H] (Laurens) 1062,777
Austin Acres (Sumter) 2545,1370
Autumn Oaks (Anderson) 671,704
Avenue of Oaks (Dorchester) 2792,2351
Averill (Allendale) 1609,2241
Avian Park [S] (Charleston) 3047,2521
Avondale [S] (Greenwood) 1074,1044
Avondale Heights [S] (Pickens) 709,413
Avondale Terrace [S] (York) 2037,278
Avondale (Charleston) 2931,2532
Avondale (Sumter) 2560,1368
Avondale (Oconee) 344,519
Awendaw (Charleston) 3254,2268
Ayers [H] (Marlboro) 3151,634
Aynor (Horry) 3591,1261
Azalea Estates [S] (Dorchester) 2745,2272
Azalea Trailer Park (Sumter) 2573,1308
Bachman Chapel (Newberry) 1619,1016
Back Swamp (Florence) 3136,985
Badham (Dorchester) 2389,2114
Baggette Crossroads (Clarendon) 2793,1662
Bahama Heights [S] (Aiken) 1213,1793
Bailey Town [H] (Union) 1594,440
Baileys Landing (Beaufort) 2152,2998
Baker Crossroads (Horry) 3713,1265
Baker Crossroads (Williamsburg) 3031,1470
Baker Hill (Jasper) 1948,2970
Baker Place (Lancaster) 2306,542
Baldock (Allendale) 1687,2236
Baldwin (Laurens) 1075,878
Ballentine Landing (Richland) 1842,1162
Ballentine (Richland) 1849,1150
Balltown (Aiken) 1429,1702
Bamberg (Bamberg) 2023,2010
Bannockburn (Florence) 3110,1130
Baptist Hill (Charleston) 2689,2592
Barberville (Lancaster) 2155,205
Barclay Estates (Aiken) 1260,1738
Barclay Park (Aiken) 1464,1767
Barefoot (Aiken) 1642,1587
Barfield Mill (Kershaw) 2450,774
Barhamville Estates [S] (Richland) 2040,1250
Barkerville (Hampton) 2108,2624
Barksdale [S] (Greenville) 895,431
Barksdale (Laurens) 1128,683
Barnes Station (Anderson) 619,999
Barney Ridge (Dorchester) 2751,2346
Barnhill (Georgetown) 3446,1574
Barnwell (Barnwell) 1743,2064
Barony [S] (Richland) 2012,1228
Baronywood (Richland) 2007,1225
Barr Crossing (Lexington) 1801,1342
Barrell Landing (Beaufort) 2114,3051
Barrelville (Charleston) 2618,2642
Barrineau Crossroads (Clarendon) 2986,1405
Bartell Crossroads (Williamsburg) 3271,1518
Barton (Allendale) 1806,2399
Bascomville (Chester) 2071,552
Bashan (Jasper) 2100,2784
Baskin Hills (Lexington) 1886,1286
Bass Crossroads (Dillon) 3400,892
Bass Crossroads (Florence) 3209,1345
Batesburg (Lexington) 1583,1374
Batesburg-Leesville (Lexington) 1592,1372
Batesville (Greenville) 1010,389
Bath (Aiken) 1305,1792
Baton Rouge (Chester) 1759,554
Battery Marina Village (Beaufort) 2298,2963
Battery Point (Charleston) 2967,2579
Battle Creek (Oconee) 111,481
Baxley (Kershaw) 2593,831
Baxter Forks (Horry) 3747,1285
Bay Forest (Horry) 4055,1392
Bay Pines (Beaufort) 2251,3179
Bay Shores (Oconee) 471,513
Bay Springs (Sumter) 2557,1381
Bay Springs (Chesterfield) 2767,644
Bayboro (Horry) 3742,1248
Bayfront (Charleston) 2954,2580
Baynham [H] (Aiken) 1371,1585
Bayview Acres [S] (Charleston) 3017,2524
Bazen Crossroads (Florence) 3308,1358
Beacon Hill (Greenville) 978,380
Beards Crossroads (Clarendon) 2874,1417
Bears Bluff (Charleston) 2703,2684
Beaty Estates [S] (York) 2030,292
Beaufort County Landing (Beaufort) 2398,3020
Beaufort (Beaufort) 2342,2908
Beauty Spot [H] (York) 1653,347
Beauty Spot [H] (Marlboro) 3209,619
Beaver Creek (Kershaw) 2285,1191
Beaver Creek (Anderson) 672,656
Beaver Dam (Union) 1588,717
Beaverdam (Cherokee) 1458,196
Beck Landing (Colleton) 2558,2519
Beckhamville (Chester) 2119,665
Beckridge Park (Sumter) 2575,1389
Beckwood (Sumter) 2572,1305
Bee Tree [H] (Kershaw) 2308,955
Beech Island (Aiken) 1285,1872
Beechwood (Greenwood) 1094,1068
Beersheba (York) 1781,200
Belair Acres (York) 1965,280
Belair Estates [S] (Darlington) 2866,882
Belair (Lancaster) 2177,288
Belaire Estates (Greenville) 827,448
Belcher Crossroads (McCormick) 833,1225
Belclear (Aiken) 1276,1776
Belin (Georgetown) 3650,1761
Bell Acres [S] (Darlington) 3000,937
Bell Town (Lancaster) 2181,622
Belle Isle Estates (Georgetown) 3519,1991
Belle Isle Gardens (Georgetown) 3520,1987
Belle Meade (York) 2027,355
Belle Meade (Greenwood) 1055,1037
Belle Meade (Greenville) 875,451
Belle Park [S] (Horry) 4030,1434
Belle Terre Acres (Greenville) 850,518
Belleview [S] (Florence) 3075,1094
Belleview [S] (Richland) 2020,1262
Bellfield [H] (Kershaw) 2220,977
Bellingham (Greenville) 995,489
Bells Crossroads (Colleton) 2182,2340
Bells Crossroads (Greenville) 1023,462
Bellview Acres (Spartanburg) 1323,220
Bellvue (Greenville) 855,223
Bellwood Estates (Greenville) 920,313
Belmont [H] (York) 1997,228
Belmont Acres [S] (Cherokee) 1490,179
Belmont Estates (Richland) 1968,1241
Belmont Heights (Greenville) 986,282
Belmont Heights (Greenville) 890,451
Belmont (Richland) 2040,1210
Belser Crossroads (Clarendon) 2574,1679
Belsers Crossroads (Williamsburg) 3008,1637
Belton (Anderson) 782,727
Belvedere [S] (Berkeley) 2911,2405
Belvedere [S] (Spartanburg) 1213,270
Belvedere (Aiken) 1240,1764
Ben Avon (Spartanburg) 1308,303
Bendemeer [S] (Richland) 2132,1303
Bennett (Charleston) 2899,2456
Bennetts Point (Colleton) 2529,2773
Bennettsville (Marlboro) 3166,627
Benson Acres (Florence) 3035,1098
Bent Tree (Oconee) 407,602
Benton Park [S] (Horry) 3897,1539
Bentway Park (Spartanburg) 1315,303
Berea Forest [S] (Greenville) 828,338
Berea Heights (Greenville) 813,353
Berea (Greenville) 819,351
Berkeley Country Club [S] (Berkeley) 2909,2159
Berkeley Forest [S] (Richland) 2134,1311
Berkeley Forest [S] (Pickens) 526,564
Berkeley Hills (Berkeley) 2916,2398
Berlin (Aiken) 1791,1618
Berry Hill (Charleston) 2772,2547
Berry Woods [S] (Orangeburg) 2163,1792
Berrys Crossroads (Dillon) 3336,934
Berrys Landing (Jasper) 1878,2919
Beth Eden (Newberry) 1521,911
Bethany [H] (McCormick) 1066,1431
Bethany (York) 1792,118
Bethel [H] (York) 1924,134
Bethel (Georgetown) 3352,1847
Bethel (Abbeville) 871,1150
Bethera (Berkeley) 3100,2100
Bethesda (Chesterfield) 2857,606
Bethiah (Abbeville) 876,1206
Bethune (Kershaw) 2604,844
Beufordtown (Berkeley) 3137,2014
Beverly Hills [S] (Berkeley) 2891,2296
Beverly Hills (Pickens) 740,334
Beverly Hills (Orangeburg) 2135,1816
Beverly Hills (Anderson) 622,756
Beverly Woods (Spartanburg) 1280,231
Beverly (Pickens) 639,430
Biddle [H] (Fairfield) 2144,795
Big Cone Ridge (Aiken) 1275,1714
Big Creek (Saluda) 1327,1208
Big Springs (Chesterfield) 2638,838
Biltmore (Greenville) 845,431
Bingham (Dillon) 3289,814
Binghamtown [H] (Chester) 2034,563
Bird Fields (Greenville) 910,350
Birdfield Estates (Greenville) 935,436
Birds Nest (Georgetown) 3661,1872
Birdstown Crossroads (Darlington) 2906,791
Birdtown (Lancaster) 2530,621
Bishop Heights [S] (Greenville) 935,472
Bishop Heights [S] (Oconee) 416,549
Bishop Town [H] (Union) 1441,588
Bishopville (Lee) 2692,1048
Black Creek (Berkeley) 2693,2019
Black Gate (Laurens) 1211,1015
Black Horse Run (Lancaster) 2180,240
Black Jack Valley [H] (Union) 1370,564
Black Tom [H] (Berkeley) 2789,2175
Black (Greenwood) 953,924
Blacks (Saluda) 1472,1364
Blacksburg (Cherokee) 1615,113
Blackstock (Chester) 1922,698
Blackville (Barnwell) 1819,1946
Bladen (Darlington) 2833,917
Blair (Fairfield) 1714,840
Blairsville (York) 1754,327
Blake (Colleton) 2254,2638
Blakedale (Greenwood) 1033,1040
Blakely (Williamsburg) 3122,1795
Blakley Crossroads (Lancaster) 2181,672
Blaney Hills (Kershaw) 2246,1102
Blaney West [S] (Kershaw) 2214,1105
Bleases Crossroads (Saluda) 1357,1216
Blenheim (Marlboro) 3195,737
Bloomingvale (Williamsburg) 3251,1735
Bloomville (Clarendon) 2773,1654
Blossom (Florence) 3273,1323
Blountville (Hampton) 2182,2633
Blue Brick (Marion) 3315,1034
Blue Heaven (Abbeville) 972,842
Blue Heron [S] (Georgetown) 3724,1742
Blue Heron Bluff (Beaufort) 2362,2900
Blue Ridge Terrace (Lexington) 1908,1394
Blue Ridge (Greenville) 949,189
Blue Spring [H] (Kershaw) 2620,836
Bluehouse Corners (Colleton) 2314,2556
Bluff Estates (Richland) 2075,1343
Bluff Farm (Beaufort) 2364,2902
Bluffton (Beaufort) 2176,3111
Blynn Acres [S] (Horry) 3908,1521
Blythewood (Richland) 2074,1056
Bobcat Landing (Bamberg) 2036,1968
Boiling Spring [H] (Orangeburg) 1966,1753
Boiling Springs (Barnwell) 1680,2178
Boiling Springs (Spartanburg) 1222,188
Boland Crossroads [H] (Newberry) 1682,1116
Bolen Town (Orangeburg) 2038,1824
Bolon Hall Landing (Jasper) 2183,2921
Bombaretta [H] (Berkeley) 2883,2162
Bon Air Terrace (Sumter) 2583,1337
Bon Aire [S] (Charleston) 2891,2463
Bon Aire (Beaufort) 2278,2947
Bonaire Acres (Greenville) 1003,313
Bonanza [H] (Clarendon) 2747,1669
Bondale (Spartanburg) 1182,221
Bonds Crossroads (Laurens) 1394,815
Boneo (Abbeville) 872,871
Boney (Richland) 2082,1023
Bonham (Union) 1503,470
Bonneau Beach (Berkeley) 2915,1980
Bonneau (Berkeley) 2952,1994
Bonneville [S] (Orangeburg) 2205,1774
Bonnie Forest (Richland) 1935,1196
Bonnie Glen (Aiken) 1246,1748
Bonniview Estates (Aiken) 1439,1782
Booker Washington Heights [S] (Richland) 2032,1247
Bookman (Richland) 1921,1110
Boones Creek (Oconee) 402,308
Booth (Horry) 3712,1310
Borax [H] (York) 1684,368
Bordeaux (McCormick) 836,1348
Borden (Sumter) 2497,1206
Bostick Landing (Florence) 3356,1335
Bostick (Florence) 3346,1337
Botany Acres (Florence) 3043,1085
Botany Park [S] (Pickens) 690,426
Botany Woods [S] (York) 2002,279
Botany Woods (Darlington) 2782,894
Bouknight (Edgefield) 1334,1497
Boulder Bluff [S] (Berkeley) 2894,2284
Bounty Land (Oconee) 363,528
Bowens Manor [S] (Darlington) 3026,963
Bowman Woods [S] (Orangeburg) 2165,1774
Bowman (Orangeburg) 2326,1955
Bowyer (Orangeburg) 2553,1998
Boyce Lawn [S] (Greenville) 875,388
Boyd Hill (York) 2013,302
Boyd (Jasper) 2144,2895
Boyd (Newberry) 1573,1033
Boyden Arbor (Richland) 2098,1254
Boykin (Kershaw) 2408,1156
Boykin (Marlboro) 3198,506
Bradford (Sumter) 2581,1313
Bradley Corner (McCormick) 888,1256
Bradley (Greenwood) 988,1222
Bradleyville (Aiken) 1244,1783
Brady Heights (Sumter) 2622,1388
Bram Landing (Beaufort) 2300,3151
Branchville (Orangeburg) 2212,2057
Brandon Acres [S] (Richland) 2085,1295
Brandon Hills [S] (Richland) 2076,1308
Brandon Woods (Florence) 3136,1127
Brandon (Greenville) 837,392
Brandywine [S] (Richland) 2084,1228
Branham Heights (Kershaw) 2289,986
Brannons Store [H] (Spartanburg) 1186,153
Branyon Heights [S] (Spartanburg) 1255,311
Brasstown (Oconee) 155,485
Brattonsville (York) 1903,381
Breckridge (Greenwood) 1029,1078
Breeden (Marlboro) 3187,589
Breezewood (Greenwood) 1072,1200
Brent (Sumter) 2590,1256
Brentwood [S] (Orangeburg) 2209,1815
Brentwood [S] (Greenville) 978,520
Brentwood (Charleston) 2911,2462
Brewerton (Laurens) 996,826
Brewington [H] (Clarendon) 2865,1584
Brewton (Beaufort) 2222,2681
Briar Creek (Cherokee) 1540,192
Briarcliff Estates (Sumter) 2557,1418
Briarcliff (Florence) 3073,1038
Briarcliff (Aiken) 1401,1778
Briarcliff (Greenwood) 1039,1088
Briarcliff (Anderson) 680,729
Briarcliffe Acres (Horry) 3987,1476
Briargate (Pickens) 738,386
Briars (Beaufort) 2315,2753
Briarwood [S] (Pickens) 519,572
Briarwood (Horry) 3968,1467
Briarwood (Richland) 2120,1183
Briarwood (Dorchester) 2768,2324
Brick House (Abbeville) 921,984
Brick Yard Trace [S] (Dorchester) 2780,2288
Brickhouse Crossroads (Newberry) 1453,806
Brickyard Village [S] (Richland) 2066,1242
Bridgewater (Anderson) 537,728
Bridlewood (Anderson) 606,664
Brierfield [S] (Aiken) 1225,1774
Brigham Woods [S] (Aiken) 1236,1803
Brighton Beach (Beaufort) 2186,3134
Brighton (Hampton) 1817,2721
Bristow (Marlboro) 3225,832
Brittany Park [S] (Anderson) 650,698
Britton (Sumter) 2660,1431
Brittons Neck (Marion) 3471,1354
Broad River Bluff (Beaufort) 2255,2926
Broad River Estates (Richland) 1976,1227
Broadleaf Acres (Greenville) 933,336
Broadmoor (Greenville) 930,346
Broadmouth (Abbeville) 901,802
Broadview Estates (Anderson) 684,787
Brock (Oconee) 285,586
Brockington Heights [S] (Darlington) 3002,968
Brockington Heights (Richland) 2001,1177
Brockington (Williamsburg) 3079,1550
Brocks Mill (Chesterfield) 2900,485
Brockton (Florence) 3006,1079
Brogden (Aiken) 1223,1758
Brogdon (Sumter) 2684,1470
Bronson Crossroads (Dillon) 3476,796
Brook Green Meadow [S] (Charleston) 3035,2525
Brook Green Park (Florence) 3086,1029
Brook Hollow (Anderson) 644,684
Brook Pines (Richland) 1959,1218
Brookdale (Orangeburg) 2204,1791
Brookdale (Spartanburg) 1050,278
Brookfield East (Greenville) 959,386
Brookfield West (Greenville) 952,382
Brookforest Estates (Greenville) 880,458
Brookgate (Horry) 3801,1552
Brookgreen (Greenville) 868,251
Brookgreen (Aiken) 1208,1769
Brookhaven Estates (Aiken) 1439,1799
Brookhaven (Spartanburg) 1165,346
Brookhaven (Greenville) 1008,325
Brooklyn [S] (Chester) 1870,553
Brookside [S] (Greenville) 946,478
Brookside Village (Spartanburg) 1135,319
Brookside (Greenwood) 1027,1095
Brooksville (Horry) 4056,1348
Brookwood [S] (Lexington) 1975,1318
Brookwood [S] (Pickens) 523,569
Brookwood [S] (Pickens) 542,507
Brookwood Estates [S] (Cherokee) 1519,210
Brookwood Forest (Greenville) 923,320
Brookwood Heights [S] (Pickens) 719,411
Brookwood (York) 2036,246
Brookwood (Oconee) 429,538
Brown Arrow (Spartanburg) 1189,117
Brown Bay (Horry) 3687,1356
Brownlee Crossroads (Abbeville) 750,1015
Browns Crossroads (Newberry) 1601,895
Browns Hill (Aiken) 1314,1945
Browns Landing (Allendale) 1582,2267
Brownsville (Marlboro) 3248,860
Brownsville (Dorchester) 2747,2284
Brownway (Horry) 3624,1471
Bruner (Richland) 2187,1361
Brunson Crossroads (Edgefield) 1149,1450
Brunson Crossroads (Williamsburg) 3361,1532
Brunson (Hampton) 1892,2396
Brunsons Store (Sumter) 2709,1402
Brutons Fork (Marlboro) 3180,541
Bryan Landing (Beaufort) 2207,3174
Bryans Crossroads (Williamsburg) 3065,1706
Bryson [H] (Laurens) 1195,693
Buck Hall [H] (Berkeley) 2958,2114
Buck Hall (Charleston) 3300,2251
Buck Stand (Abbeville) 878,987
Buckingham Landing (Beaufort) 2229,3118
Bucklick (Fairfield) 2133,810
Bucksport (Horry) 3682,1608
Bucksville (Horry) 3714,1551
Buckwood [S] (Horry) 3711,1423
Buffalo (McCormick) 877,1325
Buffalo (Union) 1472,523
Buford Heights [S] (Cherokee) 1480,141
Buford (Lancaster) 2374,503
Bufords Bridge (Bamberg) 1895,2199
Bull Station (Orangeburg) 2565,1875
Bullock [H] (Greenwood) 1022,1107
Bullock Creek (York) 1702,390
Bunker Hill (Dillon) 3394,796
Bunker Hill (Horry) 3578,1434
Bur Clare (Charleston) 2957,2615
Burch Crossroads (Florence) 3136,1118
Burdine Springs [S] (Pickens) 696,385
Burgan [H] (Horry) 3580,1430
Burgan (Horry) 3599,1417
Burgess (Horry) 3723,1668
Burgiss Hills (Greenville) 988,288
Burkett Landing (Florence) 3213,1365
Burnettown (Aiken) 1322,1781
Burning Ridge (Horry) 3753,1490
Burns Down (Sumter) 2590,1353
Burns Mill (Oconee) 333,467
Burnside East (Richland) 2095,1318
Burnt Church Crossroads (Colleton) 2495,2516
Burnt Factory [H] (Marlboro) 3184,570
Burr Hill (Colleton) 2475,2388
Burris (Anderson) 832,779
Burrows Crossroads (Sumter) 2571,1187
Burton (Beaufort) 2294,2904
Burtons [H] (Berkeley) 3058,2147
Bush [H] (Aiken) 1384,2042
Bush River (Newberry) 1403,943
Butchertown [H] (Richland) 2016,1258
Butler Crossroads (Florence) 3281,1326
Buxton [S] (Greenville) 862,333
Byrd (Dorchester) 2470,2141
Byrds Crossroads (Florence) 3020,1317
Byrnes Downs [S] (Charleston) 2934,2541
Byrneswood (Richland) 2003,1230
Byron Terrace (Spartanburg) 1225,326
Cabal (Chester) 1668,440
Caballin Springs (Oconee) 423,632
Cades (Williamsburg) 3096,1492
Cadillac Heights [S] (Pickens) 518,545
Caesars Head (Greenville) 681,120
Caines (Georgetown) 3594,1984
Cainhoy (Berkeley) 3067,2384
Caldwell Crossroad (Chester) 2075,682
Caldwell Village (Anderson) 646,751
Caldwell (Colleton) 2136,2275
Calestown (Berkeley) 3100,2008
Calhoun Courts [S] (Pickens) 502,562
Calhoun Falls (Abbeville) 688,1174
Calhoun Hills (Anderson) 651,792
Calhoun Lake (Spartanburg) 1336,307
Calhoun Mill (McCormick) 794,1237
Calhoun (Pickens) 498,546
Calibogue Cay (Beaufort) 2230,3203
Calico (Spartanburg) 1379,333
Calina Heights (Spartanburg) 1049,293
Calla [H] (Richland) 1901,1147
Callison (Greenwood) 1089,1260
Calomet Valley (Dorchester) 2758,2351
Calvert (Spartanburg) 1201,294
Calvin [H] (Chester) 1742,445
Cambridge [H] (Greenwood) 1177,1124
Cambridge Place [S] (Anderson) 652,693
Cambridge (Greenwood) 1233,1195
Cambridge (Spartanburg) 1160,324
Camburg Acres [S] (Orangeburg) 2218,1784
Camden (Kershaw) 2386,1021
Camellia Gardens [S] (Florence) 3075,1069
Camelot [S] (Spartanburg) 1221,305
Camelot [S] (Pickens) 534,559
Camelot Village [S] (Berkeley) 2881,2323
Camelot Woods (York) 2033,259
Camelot (Greenville) 978,461
Cameron (Calhoun) 2298,1738
Camp Branch (Hampton) 2033,2515
Camp Branch (Florence) 3064,1366
Camp Cox (Lancaster) 2144,204
Camp Creek (Lancaster) 2307,487
Camp Croft (Spartanburg) 1330,330
Camp Gravatt (Aiken) 1550,1550
Camp Long (Aiken) 1520,1613
Camp Oak (Oconee) 330,371
Camp Rawls (Aiken) 1639,1637
Camp Road Estates (Charleston) 2945,2586
Camp Saint Christopher (Charleston) 2766,2766
Campbell Crossroads (Chesterfield) 2753,607
Campbell (Anderson) 727,739
Campfield (Georgetown) 3542,1800
Campobello (Spartanburg) 1081,115
Campton (Spartanburg) 1152,206
Cana [H] (Abbeville) 963,1127
Canaan Land [S] (Pickens) 705,394
Canaan (Dorchester) 2665,2351
Canaan (Orangeburg) 2103,1976
Canaan (Spartanburg) 1263,348
Canady Landing (Charleston) 2570,2508
Canadys (Colleton) 2382,2259
Cane Brake (Greenville) 985,350
Cane Patch [S] (Horry) 3920,1523
Cane Savannah (Sumter) 2522,1379
Cannon Hills (Greenville) 992,247
Cannons Camp Ground (Spartanburg) 1324,227
Canon Hill (Horry) 3601,1483
Canterbury [S] (Cherokee) 1473,154
Canterbury Heights (Spartanburg) 1239,221
Canterbury (Greenwood) 1048,1042
Canterbury (Greenville) 868,552
Cantey (Kershaw) 2324,920
Cantys Lane (Kershaw) 2419,1106
Capehart Housing Project (Beaufort) 2230,2878
Capitol View [S] (Richland) 2112,1306
Capri Isles (Charleston) 2902,2544
Captains Cove (Georgetown) 3721,1737
Capwells Crossroads (Charleston) 2689,2544
Caravelle Heights (Anderson) 543,723
Cardinal Park [S] (Aiken) 1418,1777
Cardinal Park (Anderson) 660,702
Carem (Union) 1569,552
Carlisle (Union) 1658,662
Carlisle (Spartanburg) 1259,177
Carlton Court [S] (Spartanburg) 1288,314
Carmichael Crossroads (Dillon) 3506,781
Carmichael Crossroads (Dillon) 3520,909
Carnes Crossroad (Berkeley) 2838,2247
Carolina Acres (Florence) 3119,1039
Carolina Gardens [S] (Sumter) 2604,1342
Carolina Heights [S] (Aiken) 1227,1809
Carolina Heights (Greenville) 820,428
Carolina Hills [S] (Pickens) 522,559
Carolina Mobile Home Park (Sumter) 2484,1313
Carolina Springs [S] (Anderson) 660,772
Carolina Terrace [S] (Aiken) 1222,1789
Carolina (Dillon) 3376,668
Caromi Village (Berkeley) 2846,2311
Caropine (Horry) 3780,1661
Carowood (York) 2071,178
Carriage Run (Georgetown) 3712,1718
Carris (Williamsburg) 3060,1778
Carter Hall [S] (Anderson) 646,702
Carter Heights [S] (Cherokee) 1496,187
Carter Landing (Dillon) 3294,1115
Carters Crossroads (Darlington) 2808,1128
Carters Crossroads (Georgetown) 3498,1621
Cartersville (Florence) 2881,1183
Cartley [S] (Sumter) 2564,1379
Cartwheel Landing (Marion) 3545,1175
Cartwheel Landing (Horry) 3554,1158
Carver Park [S] (Greenville) 885,394
Casey Hill [H] (Berkeley) 2865,2277
Cash (Chesterfield) 3002,628
Cashion Crossroads (Cherokee) 1622,145
Cashville (Spartanburg) 1094,435
Caskey (Lancaster) 2189,504
Cassatt (Kershaw) 2530,897
Cassina Heights (Charleston) 3066,2512
Castlewood [S] (Charleston) 2895,2516
Cat Hole (Dorchester) 2317,2167
Catarrh (Chesterfield) 2587,688
Catawba Ridge (York) 1994,134
Catawba (York) 2126,392
Catchall (Sumter) 2487,1267
Cateechee (Pickens) 549,466
Catfish Landing (Marion) 3350,1300
Catholic Hill (Colleton) 2348,2550
Cato Estates (York) 2014,268
Catoe [H] (Chesterfield) 2794,505
Cattle Creek [H] (Dorchester) 2293,2104
Causeway Branch (Sumter) 2575,1361
Causey (Horry) 3672,985
Cauthens Crossroads (Lancaster) 2247,634
Cavalier Heights [S] (Greenville) 894,416
Cavalier Woods [S] (Greenville) 908,449
Cayce (Lexington) 1988,1315
Cebu [H] (Horry) 3738,1332
Cedar Acres (Anderson) 674,711
Cedar Creek Landing (Berkeley) 3021,2256
Cedar Creek Village (Horry) 4071,1394
Cedar Creek (Kershaw) 2291,1199
Cedar Creek (Williamsburg) 3212,1935
Cedar Creek (Richland) 1939,1087
Cedar Estates (Lexington) 1907,1345
Cedar Forest Acres (York) 2000,242
Cedar Grove Park [S] (York) 2045,277
Cedar Grove (Horry) 3659,1430
Cedar Grove (Chester) 1854,528
Cedar Hill (McCormick) 910,1367
Cedar Lake (Greenwood) 1042,1062
Cedar Lane Gardens [S] (Greenville) 835,355
Cedar Reef Villas (Beaufort) 2549,2935
Cedar Rock (Pickens) 664,360
Cedar Springs (Charleston) 2868,2604
Cedar Springs (Kershaw) 2205,1027
Cedar Springs (Abbeville) 939,1189
Cedar Swamp (Williamsburg) 3197,1625
Cedar Terrace (Lancaster) 2209,503
Cedarwood [S] (York) 2053,257
Cedarwood [S] (Anderson) 640,693
Cedarwood (Lexington) 1935,1346
Cedarwood (York) 2002,130
Celestia [H] (Saluda) 1233,1270
Centenary (Marion) 3457,1232
Center Crossroads (Georgetown) 3497,1582
Centerville Terrace Estates (Anderson) 586,722
Centerville (Dillon) 3333,838
Centerville (Charleston) 2950,2589
Centerville (Dorchester) 2772,2319
Centerville (Anderson) 604,715
Central Crossroads (Clarendon) 2983,1388
Central Pacolet (Spartanburg) 1418,328
Central (Pickens) 541,514
Central-Shiloh (Abbeville) 906,1002
Century Acres [S] (Marlboro) 3147,608
Chadwick [S] (Pickens) 736,416
Chaffee [H] (Aiken) 1709,1593
Challedon West (Lexington) 1901,1212
Challedon (Lexington) 1917,1211
Challendon [S] (Dorchester) 2775,2299
Chambert Forest (Anderson) 588,810
Chandler Lakes (Charleston) 2791,2320
Chandler Village (Dorchester) 2792,2336
Chandler (Charleston) 3150,2408
Chandlers (Williamsburg) 3350,1599
Chanticleer [S] (Greenville) 861,426
Chaparral Ranches (Berkeley) 2835,2229
Chapel Creek Villas (Georgetown) 3650,1816
Chapel Creek (Georgetown) 3655,1806
Chapel Estates (Spartanburg) 1052,316
Chapel Hill [H] (Berkeley) 2821,1953
Chapin (Lexington) 1753,1106
Chapmans Crossroads (Saluda) 1369,1153
Chappells (Newberry) 1312,1090
Charity (Berkeley) 3049,2304
Charles Towne Village (Charleston) 2931,2532
Charleston Crossroads (Abbeville) 784,1187
Charleston Farms [S] (Charleston) 2924,2417
Charleston Heights (Charleston) 2947,2461
Charleston (Charleston) 2982,2544
Charlestowne [S] (Richland) 2123,1310
Charlestowne Estates [S] (Charleston) 2929,2507
Charleswood (Richland) 2108,1162
Chartwell (Richland) 1955,1232
Charwood (Lexington) 1984,1390
Chateau Woods (Anderson) 585,686
Chauga Heights (Oconee) 235,559
Chaunessy (Greenville) 986,407
Chavistown (Marlboro) 3094,547
Cheddar (Anderson) 781,670
Chelsea (Beaufort) 2151,2989
Cheohee (Oconee) 320,325
Cheraw (Chesterfield) 2996,546
Cherokee Falls (Cherokee) 1593,171
Cherokee Farms [S] (Anderson) 635,770
Cherokee Forest [S] (Pickens) 690,424
Cherokee Forest (Greenville) 926,340
Cherokee Gardens (Oconee) 444,530
Cherokee Heights [S] (Greenville) 968,510
Cherokee Hills (Greenwood) 1050,1030
Cherokee Hills (Cherokee) 1455,110
Cherokee Place [S] (Charleston) 2943,2461
Cherokee Springs (Spartanburg) 1299,185
Cherry Grove Beach (Horry) 4072,1429
Cherry Hill Estates (Beaufort) 2286,2936
Cherry Hill (Williamsburg) 3257,1873
Cherry Hill (Berkeley) 2966,2074
Cherry Hill (Greenwood) 1188,1070
Cherry Hill (Spartanburg) 1343,250
Cherry Point Landing (Beaufort) 2126,3018
Cherrys Crossing (Oconee) 495,585
Cherryvale (Sumter) 2515,1323
Cheryl Fields (Spartanburg) 1076,290
Chesnut Hill [H] (Abbeville) 767,1151
Chester (Chester) 1869,546
Chesterfield [S] (Charleston) 2930,2564
Chesterfield Estates (Greenville) 835,521
Chesterfield (Beaufort) 2260,2940
Chesterfield (Chesterfield) 2822,508
Chestnut Crossroads (Horry) 3966,1331
Chestnut Hills (Greenville) 844,425
Chestnut Lake (Spartanburg) 1162,229
Chick Springs (Greenville) 968,309
Chicora [S] (Horry) 3716,1398
Chicora Place [S] (Charleston) 2948,2461
Chicora (Berkeley) 2821,2036
Childs (Richland) 2085,1329
Childsbury (Berkeley) 2975,2211
Chimney Ridge (Richland) 2178,1175
Chinners (Horry) 3638,1280
Chinquapin Falls (Lexington) 1604,1460
Chinquapin (Greenwood) 1015,1091
Chisolm (Beaufort) 2400,2798
Chisolms (Beaufort) 2338,2759
Choppee (Georgetown) 3443,1710
Christopher Heights (Anderson) 657,792
Chukker Creek (Aiken) 1444,1815
Church Creek (Charleston) 2876,2496
Church Hill [H] (Berkeley) 2902,2197
Church Hill Heights (York) 1992,256
Cimerron Plantation South (Horry) 3776,1589
Cinder Creek (Spartanburg) 1336,269
City View (Greenville) 840,376
Clambank (Georgetown) 3610,1952
Claremont (Sumter) 2428,1304
Clarendon (Anderson) 668,698
Clark Estates (Spartanburg) 1176,122
Clarks Crossroads (Williamsburg) 3066,1483
Clarks Hill (McCormick) 1045,1616
Clarks Point (Charleston) 2964,2583
Clarks Sound (Charleston) 2975,2605
Clarkson [H] (Chester) 1773,456
Clatworthy Crossroads (Abbeville) 877,1211
Claussen (Florence) 3220,1132
Clayton (Fairfield) 1695,771
Clear Pond (Bamberg) 2028,2123
Clear Springs (Richland) 2114,1152
Clearmont (Oconee) 304,567
Clearview Heights (Spartanburg) 1316,234
Clearview Heights (Spartanburg) 1212,196
Clearview (Anderson) 585,714
Clearwater (Aiken) 1285,1800
Cleland Crossroads (Hampton) 1952,2382
Clementia [H] (Charleston) 2762,2600
Clemson Forest (Oconee) 457,569
Clemson Gardens [S] (Pickens) 516,555
Clemson Heights [S] (Pickens) 492,575
Clemson Terrace [S] (Dorchester) 2745,2262
Clemson (Pickens) 493,556
Cleora (Edgefield) 1152,1440
Clevedale (Spartanburg) 1171,308
Cleveland Forest (Greenville) 876,398
Cleveland (Greenville) 762,156
Cleveland-A-Farm (Oconee) 394,604
Clifton Station (Spartanburg) 1359,240
Clifton (Spartanburg) 1360,259
Climax (Lexington) 1660,1210
Clinton Park [S] (York) 2004,335
Clinton (Laurens) 1302,785
Clio (Marlboro) 3284,664
Cloisters [S] (Lancaster) 2212,552
Cloisters (Florence) 3092,1111
Clover Hill (Anderson) 662,804
Clover (York) 1860,124
Cloverdale (Anderson) 608,767
Cloverleaf Mobile Home Park (Berkeley) 2784,2275
Clovis Point (Oconee) 396,503
Club Acres [S] (Orangeburg) 2154,1790
Club Colony [S] (Darlington) 2821,869
Club Forest [S] (Greenville) 864,421
Club Forest (Sumter) 2591,1383
Clubhouse Crossroads (Dorchester) 2641,2421
Clubhouse Crossroads (Lexington) 1708,1320
Clubside Estates (York) 2013,368
Clyburn (Kershaw) 2391,842
Clyde (Darlington) 2744,874
Coachmans Corners (Dorchester) 2658,2349
Coalla [H] (Allendale) 1820,2337
Coastal Heights (Horry) 3757,1478
Coatesworth (Lexington) 1892,1198
Coats Crossroad (Kershaw) 2359,749
Cobbs Glen (Anderson) 696,705
Cochran Town (Horry) 3704,1391
Cohen Hill (Charleston) 2884,2462
Cohens Bluff Landing (Allendale) 1684,2483
Cokesbury (Greenwood) 1022,973
Cold Point (Laurens) 1161,837
Cold Spring (Abbeville) 860,1024
Cold Spring (Spartanburg) 1200,325
Coldstream (Lexington) 1874,1209
Colemans Crossroads (Saluda) 1390,1168
Colerain (Union) 1375,525
Coles Crossing (Florence) 3106,1097
College Acres (Aiken) 1454,1802
College Farms [S] (York) 2000,340
College Heights [S] (Darlington) 2849,877
College Heights [S] (Greenville) 899,374
College Park [S] (Florence) 3073,1101
College Park [S] (Cherokee) 1495,190
College Park (Berkeley) 2834,2295
College Park (Horry) 3759,1466
College Terrace [S] (Orangeburg) 2193,1800
Colleton (Colleton) 2155,2277
Colliers (Edgefield) 1127,1578
Collins Creek [S] (Greenville) 905,425
Collins Creek (Charleston) 3427,2141
Collins Lakeside Village (Laurens) 1101,948
Colonel Creek Landing (Fairfield) 2223,895
Colonial Estates (Georgetown) 3538,1881
Colonial Forest (Florence) 3040,1122
Colonial Heights [S] (Richland) 2022,1245
Colonial Heights [S] (Berkeley) 2885,2298
Colonial Heights [S] (Orangeburg) 2175,1785
Colonial Heights [S] (Greenwood) 1179,1100
Colonial Heights (Florence) 3010,1063
Colonial Heights (Beaufort) 2273,2920
Colonial Heights (Oconee) 331,464
Colonial Hills (Anderson) 580,725
Colonial Hills (Greenville) 954,331
Colonial Oaks Mobile Manor (Greenville) 823,271
Colonial Place (Oconee) 443,557
Colonial Village (Lancaster) 2173,226
Colony Gardens Estates (Beaufort) 2354,2895
Colony Hill [S] (Anderson) 669,732
Colony North (Charleston) 2865,2367
Colony [S] (Greenville) 945,272
Columbia (Richland) 2022,1278
Comingtee (Berkeley) 2990,2229
Conch Creek (Georgetown) 3596,1609
Concord Crossroads (Allendale) 1688,2327
Concord Estates (Sumter) 2635,1398
Concord (York) 1996,187
Concord (Anderson) 653,692
Conestee (Greenville) 908,474
Congaree [H] (Lexington) 1850,1402
Congaree Gardens [S] (Lexington) 1941,1386
Congaree (Richland) 2227,1377
Conger Woods [S] (Aiken) 1427,1768
Conifer [H] (Berkeley) 3109,2151
Connecticut Park [S] (Cherokee) 1508,141
Conneross [H] (Oconee) 296,522
Connors [H] (Orangeburg) 2584,1949
Conover Hill [S] (Orangeburg) 2178,1770
Converse Heights (Spartanburg) 1279,289
Converse (Spartanburg) 1346,245
Conway (Horry) 3724,1429
Cook Corner (Williamsburg) 3235,1871
Cook Landing (Jasper) 2053,3155
Cook (Williamsburg) 3354,1638
Cooke Crossroads (Dorchester) 2742,2368
Cooks Crossroads (Laurens) 1063,521
Cool Branch (Fairfield) 1729,708
Cool Spring (Horry) 3645,1286
Cool Springs [S] (Kershaw) 2387,978
Cooper Estates [S] (Charleston) 3027,2518
Cooper River Landing (Beaufort) 2169,3218
Cooper (Williamsburg) 3247,1719
Coopers (Horry) 3764,1581
Coosaw (Beaufort) 2251,2791
Coosawhatchie (Jasper) 2117,2746
Cope Heights [S] (Greenville) 849,333
Cope (Orangeburg) 2047,1926
Copp Landing (Beaufort) 2190,3039
Coquina Harbor (Horry) 4077,1391
Cordesville (Berkeley) 3018,2174
Cordova (Orangeburg) 2120,1866
Corey Point [S] (Dorchester) 2732,2304
Corey Wood [S] (Dorchester) 2730,2298
Corinth [H] (Saluda) 1520,1176
Corinth (Oconee) 444,525
Cornwell (Chester) 1899,648
Corona Park [S] (Orangeburg) 2204,1800
Coronaca (Greenwood) 1119,1005
Corsada [H] (Berkeley) 2745,1918
Cosby (Jasper) 1839,2753
Cote Bas Landing (Berkeley) 2985,2296
Cothran [H] (Greenwood) 1026,1041
Cottageville (Colleton) 2503,2382
Cotton [H] (York) 1694,414
Cotton Hill (Dorchester) 2710,2305
Cotton Valley (Dillon) 3508,765
Couchton (Aiken) 1517,1734
Country Acres (Anderson) 688,685
Country Club Bluff (Beaufort) 2355,2896
Country Club Estates [S] (Florence) 3072,1080
Country Club Estates [S] (Georgetown) 3530,1904
Country Club Estates [S] (Orangeburg) 2133,1769
Country Club Estates [S] (Cherokee) 1513,201
Country Club Estates [S] (Charleston) 2952,2564
Country Club Estates (Clarendon) 2739,1614
Country Club Estates (York) 2018,358
Country Club Estates (Spartanburg) 1320,304
Country Club Estates (Dorchester) 2743,2315
Country Club Estates (Marion) 3440,1077
Country Club Estates (Spartanburg) 1026,254
Country Club Forest [S] (Florence) 3067,1079
Country Club Forest [S] (Horry) 3728,1400
Country Club Heights [S] (Marlboro) 3163,610
Country Club Heights (Lancaster) 2243,588
Country Colony [S] (Orangeburg) 2214,1812
Country Estates (Anderson) 684,721
Country Homes (Greenwood) 1119,1054
Country Manor (Florence) 3144,1113
Country Oak [S] (Darlington) 2989,943
Country Oaks (York) 1976,266
Country Place (Aiken) 1267,1742
Country Place (Anderson) 684,674
Country Villa [S] (Oconee) 334,453
Countryside Manor (Pickens) 699,444
Courtenay (Oconee) 424,524
Cove Inlet [S] (Oconee) 404,536
Cove [S] (Spartanburg) 1046,248
Coventry Estates (York) 2008,269
Coventry Place (Dorchester) 2777,2360
Coventry Woods (Lexington) 1859,1288
Coventry (Aiken) 1232,1735
Covington Hills [S] (Charleston) 2871,2450
Cow Head Landing (Georgetown) 3420,1706
Cow Tail [H] (Dorchester) 2392,2159
Coward (Florence) 3123,1297
Cowden (Aiken) 1366,2019
Cowpens (Spartanburg) 1372,220
Crafton [H] (Edgefield) 1238,1645
Crane Forest (Richland) 2005,1185
Cravenhill [H] (Newberry) 1713,910
Craytonville (Anderson) 790,817
Creco [H] (Orangeburg) 1941,1880
Creek Point (Charleston) 2960,2586
Creekmoor [S] (Orangeburg) 2167,1749
Creekside Park [S] (Charleston) 3033,2514
Creekside Villas (Greenville) 914,315
Creekside (Horry) 4081,1412
Creekside (Dorchester) 2751,2342
Creekwood Hills (Anderson) 709,746
Creekwood (Lexington) 1817,1315
Creekwood (Anderson) 558,730
Crescent Beach (Horry) 4023,1451
Crescent (Spartanburg) 1110,473
Crestdale (Aiken) 1267,1795
Crestland [S] (Aiken) 1235,1792
Crestmont [S] (Cherokee) 1529,145
Creston (Calhoun) 2355,1696
Crestview Heights [S] (Pickens) 721,426
Crestview Hills (Spartanburg) 1021,266
Crestview (Darlington) 3102,1004
Crestview (Greenwood) 1078,1031
Crestwood (Dorchester) 2743,2344
Cribb Crossroads (Georgetown) 3525,1632
Crichton Parish (Dorchester) 2772,2360
Crocketts Crossroad (Lancaster) 2231,559
Crocketville (Hampton) 1986,2405
Croft (Aiken) 1450,1670
Cromer Crossroads (Newberry) 1494,838
Crooks Crossroads (Williamsburg) 3415,1495
Crosby [H] (Abbeville) 874,824
Crosland Park (Aiken) 1450,1712
Cross Anchor (Spartanburg) 1323,608
Cross Cross Roads (Berkeley) 2792,1956
Cross Hill (Laurens) 1214,959
Cross Keys (Union) 1392,620
Cross Plains (Greenville) 852,130
Cross Roads (Richland) 1960,1235
Cross Roads (Oconee) 374,643
Cross (Berkeley) 2787,1974
Crosswell (Pickens) 787,388
Crosswinds (Horry) 3752,1463
Crow Creek (Pickens) 553,310
Crow Hill (Georgetown) 3443,2080
Crowburg (Chesterfield) 2518,460
Crownland Estates [S] (Florence) 3093,1107
Crows [H] (Spartanburg) 1242,545
Crystal Falls (Oconee) 337,473
Crystal Lake (Horry) 3809,1618
Crystal Oaks (Georgetown) 3744,1715
Crystal View (Lexington) 1918,1379
Cumberland (Georgetown) 3402,1928
Cummings (Hampton) 2061,2540
Cunningham Acres (Greenville) 941,351
Cunningham (Spartanburg) 1157,239
Curetons [H] (Lancaster) 2227,376
Curtis Park (Sumter) 2584,1369
Cusac Crossroads (Florence) 3038,1253
Cutler Ridge (Greenville) 850,457
Cypress Creek (Horry) 3812,1538
Cypress Creek (Spartanburg) 1319,259
Cypress Crossroads (Lee) 2789,1048
Cypress Fork Crossroads (Clarendon) 2846,1536
Cypress Point [S] (Florence) 3067,1087
Dacusville (Pickens) 733,298
Daisy (Horry) 3875,1259
Dalby Downs [S] (Orangeburg) 2171,1772
Dalcho (Dillon) 3333,886
Dale (Beaufort) 2324,2778
Dalewood (Greenwood) 1008,1017
Dalton (Oconee) 381,571
Dalzell (Sumter) 2539,1259
Daniel Jenkins Homes [S] (Charleston) 2949,2479
Daniels (Beaufort) 2379,2859
Dann [H] (Abbeville) 890,860
Dantzler (Orangeburg) 2480,1880
Danwood (Florence) 3106,1181
Darden Terrace [S] (Horry) 3711,1404
Darlington (Darlington) 3008,959
Darraugh (Abbeville) 917,1042
Daufuskie Landing (Beaufort) 2154,3249
Davidson (Hampton) 2140,2604
Davis Crossroads (Clarendon) 2626,1724
Davis Hill (Colleton) 2450,2402
Davis Landing (Marion) 3498,1235
Davis Station (Clarendon) 2684,1688
Daviston (Marion) 3442,1382
Davistown (Florence) 3307,1243
Dawkins (Fairfield) 1738,909
De Bordieu Colony (Georgetown) 3630,1918
De Bordieu (Georgetown) 3646,1913
De Loach (Hampton) 1899,2672
Deadfall Crossroads (Newberry) 1452,1063
Deans (Anderson) 615,850
Deas Mill (York) 1990,372
Deaswood [S] (Richland) 2080,1270
Deer Park (Charleston) 2862,2343
Deer Ridge Farms (Richland) 2222,1281
Deer Track Villas (Horry) 3798,1638
Deerfield Plantation (Horry) 3793,1637
Deerfield (Florence) 3090,1117
Deerfield (Sumter) 2565,1345
Deerfield (Jasper) 1969,2960
Deerfield (Greenville) 976,368
Deerwood [S] (Aiken) 1398,1769
Deerwood Heights (Charleston) 2866,2356
Dekalb (Kershaw) 2394,885
Del Norte Estates (Greenville) 957,353
Del Norte (Greenville) 948,359
Delemar Crossroads (Dorchester) 2674,2475
Dell Vista Heights (Greenville) 895,323
Dellhaven [S] (Greenville) 830,347
Dellwood [S] (Pickens) 531,571
Dellwood (Greenville) 899,359
Dellwood (Charleston) 2990,2589
Delmar Estates (Spartanburg) 1316,326
Delmar Heights [S] (Florence) 3066,1090
Delmar (Saluda) 1605,1257
Delmar (Spartanburg) 1309,317
Deloach [H] (Kershaw) 2406,1088
Delphia (York) 1856,301
Delta (Union) 1574,717
Denmark (Bamberg) 1930,1983
Denny Corner (Georgetown) 3576,1986
Denny Terrace (Richland) 1997,1211
Denny (Saluda) 1441,1209
Dentsville (Richland) 2087,1212
Denver (Anderson) 577,669
Devenger Place (Greenville) 948,367
Devils Cross Roads (Newberry) 1524,958
Devonshire (York) 2020,260
Devonshire (Anderson) 682,667
Deweys Hill (Charleston) 2940,2423
Diamond Hill Spring [H] (Abbeville) 591,1049
Dickerson Acres (Anderson) 569,746
Dillard Crossroads (Spartanburg) 1122,422
Dillon (Dillon) 3436,831
Dinber (Chester) 1876,454
Dinkins Mill (Sumter) 2449,1235
Dinkins (Sumter) 2576,1326
Dixiana (Lexington) 2001,1363
Dixie Circle [S] (Orangeburg) 2153,1779
Dixie Crossing (Sumter) 2432,1352
Dixon Crossroads (Oconee) 229,628
Dobbins Estates (Anderson) 678,722
Doctor Sapps Crossroads (Lancaster) 2359,447
Dodd Hill (Spartanburg) 1188,219
Dog Bluff Landing (Horry) 3475,1299
Dog Bluff (Horry) 3571,1311
Dogwood [S] (Horry) 3854,1580
Dogwood Acres [S] (Darlington) 2873,874
Dogwood Acres (Greenville) 995,275
Dogwood Gardens (Charleston) 2892,2488
Dogwood Heights [S] (Anderson) 536,577
Dogwood Heights (Anderson) 617,715
Dogwood Heights (Oconee) 397,463
Dogwood Manor (Aiken) 1449,1787
Dogwood Neck [H] (Horry) 3920,1405
Dogwood Park [S] (Charleston) 2947,2564
Dogwood Park [S] (Cherokee) 1515,178
Dogwood Springs Park [S] (Cherokee) 1521,171
Dominicks [H] (Greenwood) 1138,1176
Dominion Hills [S] (Berkeley) 2924,2400
Dominion Hills [S] (Richland) 2135,1323
Donalds (Abbeville) 904,881
Donaldson Heights (Greenville) 888,464
Dongola (Horry) 3607,1513
Donora [H] (Barnwell) 1607,2088
Dorange (Dorchester) 2306,2086
Dorchee [H] (Orangeburg) 2664,1885
Dorchester [H] (Dorchester) 2772,2366
Dorchester Crossing (Dorchester) 2777,2357
Dorchester Estates (Dorchester) 2749,2348
Dorchester Manor (Dorchester) 2832,2392
Dorchester (Dorchester) 2577,2170
Dorchester (Charleston) 2931,2469
Doris Heights [S] (Oconee) 420,548
Dornville [H] (McCormick) 989,1358
Dorseytown (Williamsburg) 3363,1664
Dosheno (Anderson) 817,775
Dothan (Dillon) 3383,848
Double Springs (Anderson) 457,742
Doubling [H] (Laurens) 1143,706
Douglas (Lancaster) 2213,587
Douglass (Fairfield) 1840,802
Douthit Hills [S] (Pickens) 500,558
Dove Tree (Greenville) 959,394
Dover [H] (Abbeville) 788,1026
Dover [H] (Laurens) 1350,801
Dovesville (Darlington) 2990,853
Dowlingwood (Beaufort) 2284,2956
Downs Siding (Greenwood) 1011,1019
Doyle (Horry) 3633,1300
Drake (Abbeville) 892,906
Drake (Marlboro) 3183,777
Drawdy (Colleton) 2379,2475
Drayton (Charleston) 2872,2473
Drayton (Spartanburg) 1285,270
Draytonville (Cherokee) 1549,187
Dreher Colony (Greenville) 882,443
Dresden [H] (Abbeville) 740,1156
Drexel Lake Hills [S] (Richland) 2123,1215
Drigger Crossroads (Colleton) 2417,2391
Driggerstown (Berkeley) 2840,2282
Druid Hills (Greenwood) 1041,1035
Dry Branch (Aiken) 1434,1867
Du Bose Park (Kershaw) 2406,1020
DuBose Crossroads (Lee) 2635,1194
DuBose (Sumter) 2610,1220
Dubose Crossroads (Darlington) 2918,1005
Dudley (Chesterfield) 2474,465
Due West (Abbeville) 869,925
Duford (Horry) 3702,1060
Duke [H] (Abbeville) 599,1047
Dukes (Hampton) 1848,2425
Dunagin (Spartanburg) 1328,267
Dunbar Landing (Georgetown) 3472,1746
Dunbar (Marlboro) 3272,712
Dunbar (Georgetown) 3468,1753
Dunbarton [H] (Barnwell) 1587,2114
Dunbarton Oaks [S] (Aiken) 1440,1760
Dunbarton (Dillon) 3466,944
Duncan Chapel (Dorchester) 2432,2009
Duncan Township (Greenville) 975,688
Duncan (Spartanburg) 1083,299
Dundee Acres [S] (Marlboro) 3146,641
Dunean (Greenville) 850,414
Dunes Cove [S] (Horry) 3942,1490
Dunhill (Anderson) 591,700
Dunlap Terrace [S] (Darlington) 2827,862
Dunlape Crossroads (Lee) 2790,1206
Dunston Hills (Richland) 1993,1212
Dupont Station (Charleston) 2904,2533
Durant (Clarendon) 2777,1451
Dusty Bend (Kershaw) 2383,996
Dutch Fork (Oconee) 317,472
Dutch Square (Richland) 1980,1251
Dutch Village (Richland) 1914,1159
Dutchbrook (Richland) 1967,1244
Dutchman Acres (Lexington) 1927,1358
Dutchman Creek (Fairfield) 2149,839
Dutchman Shores (Lexington) 1756,1149
Dutchman (Spartanburg) 1336,506
Dwight Crossroads (Lancaster) 2366,504
Dyers Hill (Marlboro) 3102,664
Dyson (Greenwood) 1256,1108
Eadytown (Berkeley) 2787,1885
Eagle Crest (Georgetown) 3735,1713
Eagle Point (Clarendon) 2752,1775
Earle [H] (Aiken) 1563,1634
Earle (Williamsburg) 3227,1825
Earles Grove (Oconee) 360,675
Earlwood Park (Darlington) 2994,929
Early Branch (Hampton) 2116,2583
Earlys Crossroads (Darlington) 2925,960
Easley (Pickens) 695,407
East Chester [S] (Horry) 3879,1565
East Gaffney (Cherokee) 1517,155
East Gantt (Greenville) 878,473
East Gate Village (Greenville) 954,351
East Highland Estates [S] (Greenville) 900,402
East Lake Hills [S] (Richland) 2106,1200
East Lake (Richland) 1858,1171
East Shore (Lexington) 1855,1185
East Spartanburg (Spartanburg) 1297,307
East Sumter (Sumter) 2654,1353
East Sunway Knolls [S] (Sumter) 2578,1329
East View Estates (Florence) 3139,1119
East View (Greenville) 832,606
Eastatoe (Pickens) 445,275
Eastbriar [S] (Pickens) 533,539
Eastcliff (Oconee) 340,460
Easterly Heights [S] (Cherokee) 1627,115
Eastminster (Oconee) 283,577
Eastmont [S] (Richland) 2118,1319
Eastover (Richland) 2315,1406
Eastway Park (Richland) 2076,1349
Eau Claire (Richland) 2013,1243
Ebenezer (Oconee) 357,453
Ebenezer (Florence) 3031,1088
Ebenezer (York) 2011,284
Ebenezer (Berkeley) 2636,2049
Eddy Lake [H] (Horry) 3666,1623
Edens [H] (Laurens) 1108,647
Edenwood (Lexington) 2001,1327
Edgefield Heights [S] (Aiken) 1230,1792
Edgefield (Edgefield) 1255,1495
Edgemere (Greenwood) 1041,1042
Edgemoor (Chester) 2041,441
Edgewater [S] (Sumter) 2581,1358
Edgewater Park (Charleston) 2921,2550
Edgewood [S] (Kershaw) 2380,979
Edinburgh (Richland) 2096,1190
Edisto Beach (Colleton) 2634,2857
Edisto Club (Bamberg) 1918,1900
Edisto Island (Charleston) 2681,2772
Edisto (Orangeburg) 2140,1823
Edistone [H] (Orangeburg) 2152,1831
Edmund (Lexington) 1880,1423
Edwards Forest Heights (Greenville) 938,310
Edwards (Williamsburg) 2951,1725
Effingham (Florence) 3117,1209
Ehrhardt (Bamberg) 2040,2218
Eison Crossroads (Newberry) 1510,791
Ekom (Laurens) 1081,826
El Bethel (Horry) 3686,1401
Elaine Heights [S] (Pickens) 720,401
Eleven Oaks (Oconee) 369,501
Elgin Acres (Kershaw) 2235,1085
Elgin Farms (Kershaw) 2204,1047
Elgin Woods (Lancaster) 2299,567
Elgin (Kershaw) 2226,1101
Elgin (Lancaster) 2288,578
Elim (Florence) 3079,1221
Elizabeth Heights (Greenville) 828,444
Elko (Barnwell) 1726,1923
Ella (Lexington) 1688,1212
Ellenton [H] (Barnwell) 1400,2111
Ellenwood Acres (Greenwood) 1038,1098
Ellerbee [H] (Kershaw) 2432,1143
Ellerbee [H] (Sumter) 2438,1163
Ellerbees Mill (Sumter) 2451,1206
Elleston Acres [S] (Greenville) 889,384
Elliott (Lee) 2765,1163
Ellis [H] (Saluda) 1392,1139
Elloree (Orangeburg) 2421,1765
Ellwood (Berkeley) 2973,2196
Elm Abode (Richland) 1982,1246
Elmwood [S] (Richland) 2012,1265
Elmwood Park (Aiken) 1447,1793
Elsie (Lexington) 1766,1349
Embree (Bamberg) 2146,2050
Emerald Place (Greenwood) 1101,1058
Emerald Valley (Richland) 1979,1232
Emory (Saluda) 1450,1291
Enchanted Forest (Greenville) 814,365
Enchanted Hills (Oconee) 432,530
Enchanted Meadows (Florence) 3072,1105
Englewood (Anderson) 670,691
English [H] (Richland) 2312,1197
English Crossroads (Lee) 2715,1154
English Gardens [S] (York) 1866,232
Enola (Spartanburg) 1318,221
Enoree Hills (Greenville) 967,331
Enoree (Spartanburg) 1232,593
Enos (Calhoun) 2012,1490
Ensenaka [H] (Oconee) 478,559
Enterprise Landing (Horry) 3717,1603
Epworth (Greenwood) 1161,1183
Erie [H] (Laurens) 971,782
Erskine Estates (Anderson) 715,747
Erwin Park (Darlington) 2862,919
Erwin (Lancaster) 2208,559
Erwinwood Acres [S] (Lancaster) 2217,561
Essex Village [S] (Charleston) 2885,2526
Estill (Hampton) 1844,2573
Ethon Crossroads (Lexington) 1784,1350
Etta [H] (Cherokee) 1636,312
Eulala (Saluda) 1266,1244
Eulonia (Marion) 3434,1278
Eureka Mill (Chester) 1887,533
Eureka Mills (Chester) 1884,532
Eureka (Aiken) 1394,1595
Eutaw Springs (Orangeburg) 2655,1892
Eutawville (Orangeburg) 2615,1905
Evans Acres (Spartanburg) 1242,335
Evans Crossroads (Florence) 3323,1304
Evans Mill (Chesterfield) 2600,520
Evans (Chester) 1889,583
Evanston Estates [S] (Charleston) 2878,2462
Everetts [H] (Marlboro) 3077,570
Evergreen Acres (Lancaster) 2301,521
Evergreen Hills (Anderson) 618,728
Evergreen Park (Richland) 2015,1193
Evergreen (Florence) 3180,1197
Evergreen (Dorchester) 2750,2335
Evinsville (Spartanburg) 1298,566
Excelsior [H] (Chesterfield) 2955,548
Faber Place [S] (Charleston) 2895,2473
Fair Play (Oconee) 364,732
Fairfax [S] (Kershaw) 2419,1007
Fairfax [S] (Berkeley) 2867,2285
Fairfax (Allendale) 1849,2361
Fairfield Acres [S] (Anderson) 685,758
Fairfield Acres (Anderson) 498,726
Fairfield Acres (Greenville) 870,468
Fairfield Arms [S] (Richland) 2028,1217
Fairfield Terrace (Richland) 2028,1196
Fairforest (Greenwood) 1111,1100
Fairforest (Spartanburg) 1197,281
Fairhill (Lexington) 1945,1324
Fairlane Estates [S] (Florence) 3104,1093
Fairlawn [S] (York) 2018,274
Fairlawn Terrace (Dorchester) 2798,2340
Fairmont Mills (Spartanburg) 1155,310
Fairmont (Spartanburg) 1156,340
Fairplay Shores (Oconee) 314,738
Fairs Crossroads (Abbeville) 831,979
Fairtraid (Horry) 3782,1388
Fairview Crossroads (Lexington) 1738,1530
Fairview Gardens [S] (Aiken) 1215,1789
Fairview Heights (Spartanburg) 1273,273
Fairview Shores (Oconee) 402,493
Fairview (Beaufort) 2236,2751
Fairview (Greenville) 978,289
Fairview (Newberry) 1652,1136
Fairview (Oconee) 383,489
Fairway Bridge (York) 1994,130
Fairway Estates (Spartanburg) 1022,256
Fairway Oaks (Beaufort) 2236,3213
Fairway Park [S] (Horry) 3889,1549
Fairwold (Richland) 2059,1215
Fall Creek (Oconee) 427,328
Farewell Corner (Berkeley) 3135,2078
Farmdale (Dorchester) 2728,2342
Farmfields (Spartanburg) 1293,250
Farmington Acres (Greenville) 817,369
Farmington (Charleston) 2964,2595
Farmwood (Florence) 3001,1086
Farrell Crossroads (Bamberg) 2162,2096
Farrells Mill (Barnwell) 1750,1966
Farrowoods (Richland) 2102,1171
Fawn Brook (Greenwood) 1002,1084
Feasterville (Fairfield) 1745,756
Fechtig (Hampton) 2084,2558
Felder (Orangeburg) 2181,1868
Felderville (Orangeburg) 2445,1835
Fendall (Florence) 3171,1124
Fennell Hill Landing (Allendale) 1629,2393
Fenwick Crossroads (Charleston) 2851,2604
Fenwick Grove (Florence) 3128,1123
Fenwick Hills (Charleston) 2858,2589
Fenwick (Colleton) 2531,2679
Ferguson [H] (Orangeburg) 2672,1866
Ferguson Landing (Orangeburg) 2672,1867
Fern Creek (Greenville) 916,486
Ferndale [S] (Charleston) 2917,2435
Ferndale (Florence) 2986,1074
Ferndale (Spartanburg) 1251,214
Fernwood Acres (Oconee) 358,463
Fernwood Farms [S] (Spartanburg) 1297,276
Fernwood (Anderson) 652,798
Fersners (Orangeburg) 2253,1757
Fetteressa [S] (Charleston) 2883,2464
Fieldcrest Acres (Anderson) 587,739
Fifty Eight [H] (Orangeburg) 2264,2074
Filbert (York) 1836,189
Finklea (Horry) 3778,1155
Finland (Bamberg) 1973,1938
Fisher Hill (Chesterfield) 2956,569
Five Forks (Marlboro) 3241,694
Five Forks (Dillon) 3477,765
Five Forks (Chesterfield) 2512,505
Five Forks (Greenville) 1010,437
Five Forks (Anderson) 634,611
Five Forks (Pickens) 648,472
Five Points (Oconee) 250,508
Five Points (York) 1968,144
Flat Rock [H] (Union) 1548,382
Flat Rock (Kershaw) 2361,789
Flat Rock (Anderson) 646,828
Flat Shoals (Oconee) 346,372
Fleet (Florence) 3312,1309
Fleming Crossroad (Lancaster) 2253,574
Flemingtown (Florence) 3327,1310
Fletcher (Marlboro) 3240,525
Flinns Crossroads (Darlington) 2867,936
Flint Hill [S] (York) 2009,334
Flint Hill (Fairfield) 2093,855
Florence (Florence) 3106,1067
Floricane [H] (Berkeley) 3027,1867
Flowers Heights [S] (Sumter) 2595,1362
Flowertown Estates [S] (Dorchester) 2764,2274
Flowertown Village (Dorchester) 2726,2320
Floyd (Darlington) 2983,886
Floydale (Dillon) 3467,927
Floyds Crossroads (Horry) 3665,1036
Fogles [H] (Bamberg) 1897,1965
Folkestone (Richland) 2107,1172
Folly Beach (Charleston) 2975,2670
Folly Field (Beaufort) 2325,3147
Folsom Park [S] (Sumter) 2595,1332
Forbes Corner (Georgetown) 3406,1804
Forest Acres [S] (Pickens) 728,416
Forest Acres [S] (Darlington) 3010,932
Forest Acres [S] (Darlington) 2801,898
Forest Acres [S] (Orangeburg) 2173,1762
Forest Acres West [S] (Charleston) 2919,2528
Forest Acres (Oconee) 313,423
Forest Acres (Richland) 2060,1259
Forest Acres (York) 2017,229
Forest Acres (Berkeley) 2833,2205
Forest Beach (Beaufort) 2278,3205
Forest Dunes [S] (Horry) 3916,1527
Forest Fields (Beaufort) 2282,2932
Forest Heights [S] (Kershaw) 2418,1016
Forest Heights [S] (Aiken) 1441,1767
Forest Heights (Sumter) 2647,1394
Forest Hills [S] (Richland) 2047,1266
Forest Hills [S] (York) 1854,261
Forest Hills [S] (Anderson) 528,579
Forest Hills [S] (Cherokee) 1495,185
Forest Hills (Sumter) 2590,1397
Forest Hills (Darlington) 2794,890
Forest Hills (Charleston) 2846,2418
Forest Hills (York) 2035,253
Forest Hills (Chester) 1884,582
Forest Hills (Greenwood) 1042,1029
Forest Hills (Greenville) 1017,279
Forest Hills (Oconee) 434,538
Forest Lake [S] (Horry) 4030,1429
Forest Lake Estates [S] (Orangeburg) 2134,1748
Forest Lake Estates (Sumter) 2554,1431
Forest Lake Homes (Cherokee) 1509,127
Forest Lake South (Florence) 3039,1111
Forest Lake (Greenwood) 1032,1054
Forest Lake (York) 2105,168
Forest Lakes (Charleston) 2879,2503
Forest Park (Anderson) 614,682
Forest Park (Spartanburg) 1192,286
Forest Park (Pickens) 752,426
Forest Trace [S] (Richland) 2068,1237
Forest Trail [S] (Charleston) 3128,2516
Forest View (Greenville) 896,348
Forestbrook (Horry) 3804,1545
Forestdale Heights (Greenville) 929,348
Forestdale (Charleston) 2885,2389
Foreston (Clarendon) 2858,1656
Forestwood Estates (Richland) 2109,1185
Fork Hill Crossroads (Lancaster) 2371,587
Fork Shoals (Greenville) 942,626
Fork (Dillon) 3520,963
Forney (Horry) 3616,1432
Forrest Hills (Dillon) 3376,907
Forrest Park (Aiken) 1426,1692
Forrester Woods [S] (Greenville) 950,437
Fort Bull (Charleston) 2872,2477
Fort Corner (Charleston) 3242,2226
Fort Fremont (Beaufort) 2370,3036
Fort Johnson Estates (Charleston) 3002,2580
Fort Lawn (Chester) 2140,549
Fort Mill (York) 2097,232
Fort Motte (Calhoun) 2316,1549
Fort Moultrie (Charleston) 3046,2561
Fort Prince Farms (Spartanburg) 1157,264
Foster Corner (Georgetown) 3411,1971
Foster Mill (Spartanburg) 1351,387
Fosters Crossroads (Lancaster) 2185,461
Fosters Grove (Spartanburg) 1294,171
Fountain Inn (Greenville) 1037,558
Fountain Lake (Orangeburg) 2633,1881
Four Holes (Orangeburg) 2542,2027
Four Seasons (Kershaw) 2287,1067
Fowler (Williamsburg) 3171,1578
Fox Bank [H] (Berkeley) 2865,2189
Fox Hollow [S] (Darlington) 2814,863
Fox Hunt (Spartanburg) 1188,329
Fox Run [S] (Oconee) 414,530
Fox Valley (Anderson) 689,717
Foxborough [S] (Berkeley) 2875,2290
Foxchase (Aiken) 1398,1762
Foxcroft (Florence) 3037,1057
Foxcroft (Greenville) 949,372
Foxhall [S] (Richland) 2062,1244
Foxtown (Aiken) 1563,1576
Foxville Crossroads (Abbeville) 895,867
Foxville (Sumter) 2432,1396
Francis Marion Estates (Georgetown) 3410,1755
Franklin Hills (Greenville) 921,435
Franklin Place [S] (Anderson) 645,694
Franklin Village (Spartanburg) 1203,298
Fraserville (Georgetown) 3662,1839
Frazier Hill (Berkeley) 2891,2100
Fredonia (Lexington) 1656,1354
Freedman (Charleston) 2668,2797
Freemont (Horry) 3981,1311
Friarsgate (Richland) 1878,1173
Frieds Bay (Horry) 3956,1220
Friendfield (Georgetown) 3573,1952
Friendfield (Florence) 3187,1288
Friendship Shores (Oconee) 439,636
Friendship (Marion) 3389,1248
Friendship (Greenwood) 1231,1232
Friendship (York) 2123,322
Friendship (Anderson) 877,754
Friendship (Oconee) 425,612
Frierson (Clarendon) 2726,1760
Fripp Landing (Beaufort) 2185,2984
Frogmore (Beaufort) 2424,2944
Frost (Richland) 1978,1200
Fruit Hill (Saluda) 1320,1336
Fudges [H] (Chester) 2132,527
Fulton Acres (Spartanburg) 1039,340
Fulton Crossroads (Sumter) 2472,1560
Fulton (Marlboro) 3072,461
Furman (Hampton) 1891,2650
Gable (Clarendon) 2815,1455
Gaddys Crossroads (Dillon) 3533,847
Gaddys Mill (Dillon) 3550,852
Gadsden Acres [S] (Dorchester) 2743,2296
Gadsden Green Homes [S] (Charleston) 2962,2530
Gadsden Place [S] (Dorchester) 2752,2286
Gadsden (Richland) 2252,1439
Gaffney (Cherokee) 1502,164
Gaillard Crossroads (Sumter) 2534,1225
Gailmoor (Berkeley) 2842,2307
Gaines Crossroads (Greenwood) 1123,1208
Galavon (Dillon) 3365,748
Galaxy [S] (Richland) 2117,1305
Galivants Ferry (Horry) 3550,1203
Gandy (Darlington) 3022,812
Gannon [H] (Charleston) 2682,2640
Gantt (Greenville) 845,440
Gapway (Marion) 3547,1098
Garbon [S] (Dorchester) 2769,2310
Garden City Beach (Horry) 3770,1701
Garden City (Horry) 3764,1681
Garden Hill [S] (Charleston) 2960,2506
Garden Park (Cherokee) 1467,113
Gardendale (Lexington) 1933,1240
Gardens Corner (Beaufort) 2261,2733
Gardner Crossroads (Florence) 3198,1224
Garlington [H] (Laurens) 1478,765
Garners Quarter [H] (Richland) 2357,1337
Garnett (Hampton) 1841,2728
Garris [H] (Bamberg) 1870,2023
Garris Park [S] (Sumter) 2620,1338
Gary Creek (Spartanburg) 1147,247
Gary (Newberry) 1428,911
Gaston Mill (Kershaw) 2408,808
Gaston (Lexington) 1965,1469
Gatewood [S] (Aiken) 1452,1760
Gatewood Park [S] (Sumter) 2598,1325
Gatewood (Spartanburg) 1233,384
Gator Field (Beaufort) 2323,3104
Gay Oaks (Beaufort) 2360,2922
Gayle Mill (Chester) 1847,549
Gaylords Crossroads (Greenville) 1042,503
Gaza [H] (Beaufort) 2345,2780
Geddie Gardens (Sumter) 2665,1354
Gehlkin [H] (Berkeley) 3019,2399
Gem Lake Estates (Aiken) 1413,1791
General Hamiltons Settlement [H] (Jasper) 1969,3241
General Sumter Estates (Sumter) 2484,1310
Genoa (Marlboro) 3188,794
George Martin Acres (Oconee) 391,497
George S Legare Homes [S] (Charleston) 2936,2452
Georgetown (Georgetown) 3523,1911
Georgetown (Pickens) 764,373
Georgia Estates [S] (Darlington) 2808,907
Georgieville (Georgetown) 3697,1786
Germantown (Charleston) 3394,2102
Gerwil Acres [S] (Orangeburg) 2131,1759
Gettysburg (Kershaw) 2295,1051
Gettysville (Dorchester) 2605,2418
Giant (Dorchester) 2532,2070
Gibbs Crossroads (Florence) 3248,1240
Gibson (Charleston) 2698,2628
Gideon (Horry) 3573,1311
Gifford (Hampton) 1847,2465
Gilbert Crossroads (Horry) 3624,1546
Gilbert (Lexington) 1715,1357
Gilgal (Abbeville) 901,984
Gillespie [H] (Chesterfield) 2908,622
Gilliam Spring [H] (Newberry) 1655,846
Gilliard (Georgetown) 3592,1766
Gillisonville (Jasper) 2050,2723
Gilmania (Jasper) 2131,2722
Gilmer Estates (Anderson) 598,718
Gilstrap Heights (Greenville) 893,349
Gilstrap (Oconee) 367,537
Givhans (Dorchester) 2627,2303
Gladden Grove [H] (Fairfield) 2041,759
Gladstone Acres (Anderson) 665,790
Glasgow Landing (Jasper) 2062,3217
Glassy (Greenville) 943,105
Glen Acres [S] (Darlington) 2831,898
Glencove (Florence) 3153,1061
Glendale [S] (Darlington) 2820,861
Glendale [S] (Greenwood) 1066,1037
Glendale Acres [S] (Darlington) 2815,855
Glendale Acres (Florence) 3161,1055
Glendale (Florence) 3157,1060
Glendale (Spartanburg) 1343,295
Glendale (Greenville) 859,441
Glenhaven (Cherokee) 1539,166
Glenn Springs (Spartanburg) 1340,432
Glenn Village (Lexington) 1971,1403
Glenn (Horry) 3866,1177
Glenwood [H] (Spartanburg) 1240,264
Glenwood Acres [S] (Greenville) 907,369
Glenwood Acres [S] (Orangeburg) 2172,1781
Glenwood Acres (York) 2026,251
Glenwood Estates [S] (Cherokee) 1612,110
Glenwood (Pickens) 713,405
Gloverville (Aiken) 1338,1770
Gloverville (Colleton) 2492,2420
Gluck (Anderson) 634,799
Glymphville (Newberry) 1693,867
Glyn Terrace [S] (Charleston) 2885,2457
Goat Alley (Union) 1479,526
Godgold [S] (Sumter) 2448,1169
Godsey (Greenwood) 1226,1101
Gold Cup Springs (Berkeley) 2934,2399
Golden Acre Mobile Home Park (Sumter) 2645,1353
Golden Grove (Greenville) 828,508
Golf View Plantation (Horry) 4048,1387
Golightly (Spartanburg) 1302,385
Gooch Crossroad (Lancaster) 2217,558
Good Hope Landing (Jasper) 2062,3162
Good Hope (Georgetown) 3508,1620
Good Hope (Saluda) 1290,1240
Goodhope Landing (Colleton) 2557,2352
Goodwins Crossroads (Laurens) 1270,717
Goose Creek Heights [S] (Berkeley) 2888,2331
Goose Creek (Berkeley) 2891,2333
Gordon Springs [S] (Richland) 2092,1299
Gordonville (Williamsburg) 3387,1591
Goretown (Horry) 3914,1226
Goshen Hill (Union) 1573,736
Goshen (Charleston) 2755,2592
Goucher (Cherokee) 1462,257
Gould [H] (York) 1672,384
Gourdin (Williamsburg) 3003,1809
Govan (Bamberg) 1901,2087
Gowdeysville [H] (Cherokee) 1568,336
Gowensville (Greenville) 1017,115
Gower Estates [S] (Greenville) 900,416
Grace Heights [S] (Marlboro) 3160,641
Grace (Lancaster) 2184,543
Grahams Crossroads (Horry) 3925,1233
Grahamville (Horry) 3842,1441
Grahamville (Jasper) 2085,2865
Gramling (Spartanburg) 1095,155
Grandview Estates (Lexington) 1978,1358
Graniteville (Aiken) 1358,1731
Grannys Quarter [H] (Kershaw) 2359,866
Granthams Crossroads (Darlington) 2796,826
Grasslawn Beach (Beaufort) 2334,3138
Gravel Hill [H] (Allendale) 1719,2352
Gravel Hill [H] (Berkeley) 2996,1972
Gravel Hill (Orangeburg) 2076,1819
Graves (Georgetown) 3458,1895
Gray Court (Laurens) 1106,642
Gray Mans Cove (Georgetown) 3661,1847
Grays Crossroads (Allendale) 1781,2269
Grays Hill (Beaufort) 2278,2844
Grays Landing (Aiken) 1333,2034
Grays (Jasper) 2035,2657
Great Branch (Orangeburg) 2090,1792
Great Falls (Chester) 2134,681
Greeleyville (Williamsburg) 2921,1708
Green Acres [S] (Charleston) 2925,2569
Green Acres (Sumter) 2636,1381
Green Acres (Richland) 2027,1111
Green Acres (Anderson) 629,775
Green Bay [H] (Berkeley) 3243,2079
Green Bay Park [S] (Horry) 3890,1543
Green Bay (Georgetown) 3328,1844
Green Bay (Berkeley) 3131,2294
Green Fields (Greenville) 937,366
Green Forest (Anderson) 578,713
Green Forest (Greenville) 932,342
Green Grove [S] (Charleston) 2904,2462
Green Hill [H] (Berkeley) 2865,2098
Green Hill Plantation (Anderson) 631,676
Green Hill (Charleston) 2974,2590
Green Hill (Chesterfield) 2773,779
Green Hill (Darlington) 2861,796
Green Hills (Greenville) 904,358
Green Lake Estates (Richland) 2185,1290
Green Lakes (Horry) 3955,1483
Green Peach Orchard (Lancaster) 2226,586
Green Pond (Beaufort) 2275,2956
Green Pond (Colleton) 2389,2596
Green Pond (Spartanburg) 1136,443
Green Pond (Laurens) 1101,636
Green Sea (Horry) 3779,1126
Green Springs (Richland) 2133,1145
Green Town (Orangeburg) 2610,1905
Green Valley Estates (Lexington) 1736,1146
Green Valley (Kershaw) 2298,1147
Greenbriar [S] (Orangeburg) 2172,1749
Greenbriar [S] (Horry) 3709,1422
Greenbriar [S] (Lancaster) 2215,548
Greenbriar Estates (Florence) 3087,1403
Greenbriar (Florence) 3158,1068
Greenbriar (Oconee) 431,599
Greenbriar (Anderson) 612,757
Greencrest (Charleston) 2958,2602
Greenfield [S] (Orangeburg) 2125,1752
Greenfield Acres [S] (York) 1999,283
Greenfield (Aiken) 1243,1760
Greenhurst (Dorchester) 2779,2323
Greenland [H] (Barnwell) 1524,2023
Greenplains [H] (Darlington) 2915,774
Greenridge (Spartanburg) 1149,356
Greenville (Greenville) 871,386
Greenwood Estates (Florence) 3137,1114
Greenwood Forest (Beaufort) 2229,3224
Greenwood Park (Charleston) 2881,2497
Greenwood Shores (Greenwood) 1256,1087
Greenwood Village (Greenwood) 1051,1074
Greenwood (Sumter) 2640,1328
Greenwood (Laurens) 1220,1007
Greenwood (Greenwood) 1060,1071
Greer (Greenville) 1014,298
Gregg Camp (Florence) 3211,1063
Gregg Park (Aiken) 1371,1719
Greggs Landing (Dorchester) 2787,2388
Gregory [H] (Union) 1591,583
Gregwood [S] (Lancaster) 2226,511
Grenadier (Lexington) 1937,1237
Grendel Village (Greenwood) 1066,1064
Gresham (Marion) 3411,1337
Gressette Woods [S] (Orangeburg) 2155,1787
Grey Fox Run (Greenville) 953,339
Grey Rock (York) 2058,193
Greyland Forest (Lexington) 1924,1289
Grimball Shores (Charleston) 2939,2621
Grindall [H] (Cherokee) 1512,351
Grissett (Horry) 3747,1415
Groomville (Berkeley) 2869,2224
Groover Landing (Jasper) 1865,2853
Grove Creek Village [S] (Charleston) 2936,2498
Grove Hall (Berkeley) 2852,2266
Grove Park (Florence) 3053,1057
Groveland Dell (Greenville) 964,301
Grover Square (Oconee) 371,560
Grover (Dorchester) 2403,2208
Guignard Park East (Sumter) 2610,1390
Guignard Park (Sumter) 2605,1393
Guiton Crossing (Horry) 3639,1409
Gurley (Horry) 3772,1254
Guthries (York) 1875,345
Hadden Crossroads (Spartanburg) 1203,303
Hadden Heights (Spartanburg) 1191,302
Haddock (Orangeburg) 2141,1817
Hagan Landing (Berkeley) 2991,2248
Hagan (Berkeley) 2997,2252
Hagley Estates (Georgetown) 3634,1852
Hagood (Sumter) 2417,1218
Hagoods Mill (Barnwell) 1781,2097
Hale (Pickens) 748,410
Half Moon [H] (Florence) 3298,1423
Halfway Creek (Berkeley) 3223,2190
Hall [H] (Lexington) 1640,1453
Halleytown (Clarendon) 2682,1630
Hallmark Hills [S] (Orangeburg) 2169,1799
Hallmark Shores (Lexington) 1766,1257
Hallmark (Lexington) 1909,1225
Halls Mill (Hampton) 1910,2412
Hamburg (Aiken) 1228,1817
Hamer (Dillon) 3469,767
Hamilton Heights [S] (Pickens) 689,432
Hamlet South (Lexington) 1912,1335
Hamlet West (Lexington) 1895,1330
Hammett [H] (Abbeville) 922,893
Hammetts Crossroads (Lee) 2640,1120
Hammond Crossroads (Calhoun) 2162,1575
Hammond Hills [S] (Aiken) 1205,1789
Hammond (Kershaw) 2406,1132
Hammond (Horry) 3889,1353
Hammond (Anderson) 692,693
Hampton Acres (Anderson) 697,662
Hampton Heights (Greenville) 912,337
Hampton Ridge [S] (Richland) 2082,1310
Hampton Shores (Oconee) 395,493
Hampton Trace [S] (Richland) 2077,1315
Hampton Trace [S] (Richland) 2092,1219
Hampton (Hampton) 1943,2445
Hamville [H] (Florence) 3030,1252
Hanahan (Berkeley) 2901,2397
Hancock (Lancaster) 2211,334
Hancockville [H] (Cherokee) 1521,324
Hand (Horry) 3930,1403
Hankinson (Aiken) 1335,1973
Hannah (Florence) 3267,1389
Hanover [S] (Anderson) 649,712
Hanover Hills (Oconee) 450,524
Happy Bottom (Barnwell) 1731,2063
Happy Home [S] (Sumter) 2456,1225
Happytown (Lexington) 1978,1285
Harbin [H] (Oconee) 210,588
Harbin Acres (Oconee) 445,573
Harbor Heights (Greenwood) 1196,1030
Harbor Side (Lexington) 1823,1245
Harbor View (Charleston) 2961,2565
Harbor Woods (Charleston) 2979,2587
Harborgate [S] (Charleston) 3054,2523
Harbour Lake [S] (Berkeley) 2905,2346
Harbour Town (Beaufort) 2221,3214
Hardeeville (Jasper) 1983,3059
Harleyville (Dorchester) 2530,2093
Harmon Estates (Richland) 2225,1287
Harmony Hill (Cherokee) 1504,119
Harmony (York) 2088,405
Harmony (Edgefield) 1331,1484
Harper Crossroads (Williamsburg) 3287,1821
Harpers Ridge (Anderson) 645,660
Harris Springs (Laurens) 1177,931
Harris Town (Berkeley) 2998,1917
Harris (Greenwood) 1025,1045
Harrisburg (Lexington) 1859,1327
Harrison Acres [S] (Charleston) 2916,2540
Harristown (Berkeley) 3013,1941
Hartsville (Darlington) 2839,884
Hartwell Courts [S] (Spartanburg) 1270,302
Hartzog Acres (Greenwood) 1100,1103
Harveytown (Spartanburg) 1084,281
Harvin (Clarendon) 2714,1517
Harvins Crossroads (Sumter) 2533,1449
Haskell Heights (Richland) 2010,1189
Hattieville (Barnwell) 1525,2201
Hawthorne [H] (Aiken) 1449,1971
Hayes Crossroads (Allendale) 1816,2246
Hayestown (Dillon) 3538,901
Hayne [H] (Newberry) 1685,953
Hayne Station (Spartanburg) 1239,275
Hazel Farm (Beaufort) 2350,2932
Hazelwood Acres [S] (Richland) 2116,1313
Healing Springs (Barnwell) 1817,1909
Hearthstone (Sumter) 2548,1336
Heath Springs (Lancaster) 2325,661
Heather Heights (Anderson) 674,713
Heatherwood [S] (Orangeburg) 2173,1779
Heatherwood [S] (York) 2019,284
Heatherwood [S] (Pickens) 534,536
Heatherwood (Aiken) 1241,1711
Heathwood [S] (Charleston) 2918,2520
Heathwood [S] (Richland) 2063,1280
Heathwood Park (Aiken) 1288,1771
Heathwood (Pickens) 749,392
Hebron Crossroads (Williamsburg) 3006,1462
Hebron (Marlboro) 3244,669
Heineman (Williamsburg) 2970,1737
Helena (Newberry) 1505,984
Hells Half Acre (Barnwell) 1737,2069
Hemingway (Williamsburg) 3384,1521
Hendersonville (Colleton) 2292,2535
Hendricks Corner (Horry) 3609,1446
Hendricks (Pickens) 706,304
Henry (Williamsburg) 3342,1593
Herbert (Union) 1691,755
Heritage [S] (Charleston) 3050,2519
Heritage Hills [S] (Anderson) 665,736
Heritage Hills (Lexington) 1862,1292
Heritage Lakes (Greenville) 982,430
Heritage Shores [S] (Horry) 4068,1421
Heritage [S] (Orangeburg) 2174,1824
Heritage Trace [S] (Anderson) 627,707
Heritage Woods [S] (Richland) 2088,1319
Heritage Woods (Beaufort) 2220,3225
Heritage Woods (York) 1999,124
Heritage (Florence) 2998,1084
Hermitage Hills (Greenville) 918,360
Hermitage Mill (Kershaw) 2401,1025
Hester (Abbeville) 695,1197
Hewitt [S] (Florence) 3137,1122
Hibernia (Saluda) 1550,1397
Hibernian Heights [S] (Charleston) 2965,2491
Hicklin Crossing (Chester) 2010,457
Hickory Bluff (Beaufort) 2267,3126
Hickory Forest (Beaufort) 2318,3099
Hickory Grove [H] (Berkeley) 3035,2049
Hickory Grove (Florence) 3097,1021
Hickory Grove (Saluda) 1424,1185
Hickory Grove (Horry) 3787,1385
Hickory Grove (York) 1699,256
Hickory Hall Plantation (Charleston) 2858,2485
Hickory Hill [H] (Hampton) 1967,2499
Hickory Hill (Colleton) 2375,2664
Hickory Hill (Charleston) 2835,2568
Hickory Hill (York) 2002,229
Hickory Hill (Berkeley) 2865,2185
Hickory Hills (Spartanburg) 1181,204
Hickory Knob [S] (McCormick) 824,1383
Hickory Shadows [S] (Charleston) 3047,2512
Hickory Tavern (Laurens) 1041,732
Hicks Store (Oconee) 342,605
Hickson [H] (Marlboro) 3039,528
Hidden Acres Estates (Cherokee) 1453,200
Hidden Haven (Aiken) 1426,1796
Hidden Hills [S] (Spartanburg) 1232,333
Hidden Lake (Anderson) 550,720
Higgins (Saluda) 1413,1145
High Hill Crossroads (Dillon) 3568,904
High Point (Chesterfield) 2526,495
High Point (Anderson) 812,758
High View Acres [S] (Greenville) 834,338
Highland [S] (Orangeburg) 2161,1770
Highland Acres (Anderson) 675,737
Highland Estates [S] (Pickens) 524,550
Highland Farms [S] (Kershaw) 2220,1096
Highland Forest (Richland) 2049,1181
Highland Forest (Greenwood) 1084,1121
Highland Park [H] (Florence) 3087,1094
Highland Park (Orangeburg) 2155,1876
Highland Park (Berkeley) 2904,2398
Highland Park (Spartanburg) 1132,170
Highland Terrace [S] (Charleston) 2902,2429
Highland Village (Berkeley) 2829,2271
Highland (Greenville) 936,142
Highlands [S] (Horry) 3913,1530
Highlands [S] (Berkeley) 2891,2324
Highview [H] (Edgefield) 1247,1633
Hilda (Barnwell) 1840,2034
Hill and Dale (Greenwood) 1056,1099
Hill and Dale (Anderson) 619,681
Hillandale [S] (Greenville) 858,336
Hillavista (Orangeburg) 2139,1836
Hillbrook [S] (Cherokee) 1529,168
Hillbrook Forest (Spartanburg) 1310,264
Hillcreek [S] (Lexington) 1883,1182
Hillcrest [S] (Florence) 3053,1082
Hillcrest [S] (Darlington) 2835,867
Hillcrest (Sumter) 2509,1240
Hillcrest (Spartanburg) 1295,271
Hilldale [S] (Orangeburg) 2179,1761
Hilldale (Sumter) 2566,1386
Hillsborough [S] (Greenville) 948,454
Hillsdale [S] (Kershaw) 2398,993
Hillside (Charleston) 2928,2524
Hillside (Darlington) 3086,1003
Hillside (Lexington) 1896,1320
Hillsville (Spartanburg) 1231,587
Hilltop Acres (Chester) 1876,568
Hilltop (Spartanburg) 1237,255
Hillview [S] (Orangeburg) 2144,1763
Hillview (Aiken) 1433,1685
Hillwood (Pickens) 657,387
Hilton Head Island (Beaufort) 2270,3132
Hilton Head Plantation (Beaufort) 2304,3091
Hilton (Richland) 1790,1136
Hiotts (Colleton) 2448,2339
Hobbs Crossroads (Sumter) 2947,1262
Hobbyville (Spartanburg) 1261,552
Hobcaw Point (Charleston) 3014,2498
Hodges Corner (Sumter) 2545,1546
Hodges (Greenwood) 991,975
Hoffmeyer Crossroads (Florence) 3042,1055
Hogeye Crossroads (Williamsburg) 3061,1461
Holiday Acres (Charleston) 2983,2590
Holiday Hills (Greenville) 1000,263
Holland Store (Anderson) 513,859
Hollandia Park [S] (Darlington) 2811,867
Hollman Crossroads (Florence) 2996,1172
Hollow Creek (Aiken) 1373,1893
Hollow Creek (Lexington) 1701,1273
Holly Court [S] (Berkeley) 2893,2274
Holly Creek [S] (Anderson) 660,712
Holly Hill [S] (Pickens) 692,382
Holly Hill Heights (Spartanburg) 1083,271
Holly Hill (Orangeburg) 2558,1981
Holly Ridge (Colleton) 2538,2267
Holly Springs (Oconee) 190,524
Holly Springs (Greenville) 963,452
Holly Springs (Spartanburg) 1057,230
Holly Springs (Greenville) 873,481
Holly Tree (Spartanburg) 1124,329
Hollyberry Woods (York) 2000,127
Hollywood [S] (Horry) 4072,1414
Hollywood [S] (Richland) 2037,1292
Hollywood Hills (Richland) 2036,1196
Hollywood Point (Lexington) 1850,1214
Hollywood (Charleston) 2712,2591
Holston Crossroads (Saluda) 1548,1355
Home Acres (Sumter) 2497,1289
Homeland Park (Anderson) 631,779
Homestead Acres (Greenville) 936,341
Homestead Estates (Anderson) 561,734
Homewood Acres (Spartanburg) 1049,342
Homewood Terrace (Richland) 1947,1211
Homewood (Horry) 3723,1379
Honea Path (Anderson) 868,808
Honey Hill (Charleston) 2972,2598
Honey Hill (Berkeley) 3284,2109
Honey Horn Plantation (Beaufort) 2274,3142
Honeysuckle Woods (York) 2000,121
Honeywood (Lexington) 1882,1352
Hoodtown (York) 1711,343
Hope [H] (Berkeley) 2666,2082
Hope Ferry Estates (Lexington) 1881,1266
Hopewell (Williamsburg) 3412,1604
Hopewell (York) 1678,315
Hopkins (Richland) 2157,1378
Horatio (Sumter) 2422,1255
Hornsboro (Chesterfield) 2651,446
Horrel Hill (Richland) 2186,1329
Horry (Horry) 3648,1325
Horse Creek (Aiken) 1296,1775
Horse Landing (Beaufort) 2244,3109
Horse Shoe [H] (Oconee) 219,571
Horsegall (Hampton) 2015,2584
Hound Run [S] (Berkeley) 2878,2298
Howard (Horry) 3865,1138
Howards Crossroads (Darlington) 3095,967
Howe (Florence) 3111,1130
Howells (Horry) 3764,1282
Hub City Courts [S] (Spartanburg) 1246,290
Huckabee Heights [S] (Horry) 3704,1434
Hudson Acres (Greenville) 918,374
Hudsons Mill (Colleton) 2222,2397
Hudsontown (Dorchester) 2406,2103
Huets Crossroads (Edgefield) 1291,1513
Huger (Berkeley) 3088,2210
Hugers Settlement [H] (Jasper) 1975,3243
Huggins Crossroads (Georgetown) 3473,1581
Hughes Heights (Greenville) 832,368
Hughes Landing (Horry) 3540,1377
Hughes (Bamberg) 2039,2176
Hulls Island (Horry) 3941,1225
Humbert Woods (Charleston) 2821,2580
Humphriesville [H] (Union) 1530,443
Hunley Park (Charleston) 2855,2425
Huntcliff (Richland) 2146,1169
Huntcliff (Aiken) 1397,1789
Hunter Fields (Horry) 3798,1547
Hunter Hill [S] (Orangeburg) 2172,1765
Hunters Creek (Dorchester) 2732,2278
Hunters Glen (Aiken) 1455,1806
Hunters Ridge [S] (Darlington) 2994,950
Hunters Trail (Anderson) 571,690
Hunters Woods (Greenville) 977,528
Huntington [H] (Laurens) 1375,719
Huntington [S] (Richland) 2106,1210
Huntington [S] (Cherokee) 1485,157
Huntington Acres (Greenville) 950,398
Huntington Downs (Greenville) 965,401
Huntington Estates (Edgefield) 1226,1714
Huntington Farms (Dorchester) 2732,2289
Huntington Heights (Anderson) 533,737
Huntington Hills [S] (Anderson) 661,706
Huntington Hills (Spartanburg) 1315,333
Huntington Marsh (Georgetown) 3717,1754
Huntington North [S] (Pickens) 729,426
Huntington Place [S] (Florence) 3091,1097
Huntington South [S] (Pickens) 738,437
Huntington Woods [S] (Charleston) 2916,2500
Huntington (Sumter) 2593,1380
Hunts Crossroads (Darlington) 2860,824
Hunts Mill (Chesterfield) 2880,586
Hunts Spring [H] (Chesterfield) 2888,586
Hurl Rocks [S] (Horry) 3848,1600
Huskum Corner Cross Roads (Charleston) 2879,2651
Hussertown (Berkeley) 2693,2049
Hutchinson Acres (York) 2059,281
Hyatts (Richland) 2035,1230
Hyco (Kershaw) 2443,947
Hyde Park [S] (Orangeburg) 2162,1789
Hyde Park (Greenwood) 1020,1023
Hyman (Florence) 3252,1272
Idlewild (Greenville) 897,510
Idlewood (Sumter) 2566,1352
Idlewood (Greenwood) 1037,1031
Inabinetts [H] (Dorchester) 2621,2201
Independents (Richland) 2134,1336
India Hook (York) 2032,232
Indian Hills [S] (Greenville) 820,344
Indian Hills (Anderson) 555,725
Indian Hills (Oconee) 421,530
Indian Oaks (Oconee) 375,524
Indian Pines (Lexington) 1906,1316
Indian Springs (Dorchester) 2721,2326
Indian Trail (Anderson) 605,774
Indiantown (Williamsburg) 3288,1553
Indigo Point [S] (Charleston) 2919,2542
Indigo Run (Beaufort) 2290,3147
Ingram Beach (Horry) 4035,1445
Ingrams (Chesterfield) 2722,794
Inlet Harbor (Georgetown) 3750,1734
Inlet Oaks Village (Georgetown) 3716,1749
Inman Mills (Spartanburg) 1119,192
Inman (Spartanburg) 1131,186
Irby [H] (Marlboro) 3046,550
Irby (Laurens) 1192,779
Iris Heights [S] (Sumter) 2589,1357
Iris (Abbeville) 856,987
Irmo (Lexington) 1895,1190
Iron Crossroads (Colleton) 2497,2449
Iron Gate (Dorchester) 2768,2338
Irongate (Beaufort) 2241,2878
Irvines Landing (Greenwood) 1190,1030
Irving (Greenwood) 1006,1000
Irwin (Lancaster) 2202,557
Isaqueena Park [S] (Greenville) 889,375
Isaqueena Village [S] (Pickens) 532,533
Isbell Heights [S] (Greenville) 911,421
Iseman Crossroads (Darlington) 2943,993
Isgett Circle (Chesterfield) 2951,543
Island View Landing (York) 2014,213
Island of Palms (Charleston) 3109,2528
Islandton (Colleton) 2109,2413
Islay [H] (Marlboro) 3129,621
Isle of Palms (Charleston) 3100,2532
Isle of Pines (Laurens) 1112,928
Italy (Georgetown) 3309,1840
Iva (Anderson) 634,950
Ivey Hall (Sumter) 2595,1387
Jackson Crossroads (Darlington) 2926,1027
Jackson Mill (Spartanburg) 1136,288
Jackson (Georgetown) 3602,1782
Jackson (Aiken) 1373,1979
Jacksonboro (Colleton) 2527,2555
Jacksonville (Aiken) 1327,1794
Jaggers Terrace [S] (Richland) 2041,1243
Jalapa (Newberry) 1468,919
Jaluco (Horry) 3787,1488
James Byrnes Estates (Beaufort) 2370,2861
James Crossroads (Clarendon) 2726,1658
Jamestown Estates (Greenville) 982,268
Jamestown Estates (Charleston) 2947,2592
Jamestown (Horry) 3763,1689
Jamestown (Horry) 3704,1437
Jamestown (Berkeley) 3181,2011
Jamestown (Florence) 3241,1030
Jamison Terrace (Dorchester) 2794,2337
Jamison (Orangeburg) 2209,1713
Jason (Oconee) 288,571
Jasper (Jasper) 2098,3001
Java (Florence) 3111,1145
Jedburg (Dorchester) 2712,2257
Jeffers Place [S] (Kershaw) 2232,1111
Jefferson Park (Sumter) 2590,1311
Jefferson (Chesterfield) 2568,600
Jenkinsville (Fairfield) 1806,1001
Jennings (Fairfield) 1919,1029
Jennys (Allendale) 1955,2291
Jensens (Horry) 3750,1686
Jericho (Charleston) 2647,2566
Jernigan Crossroads (Darlington) 2949,1059
Jernigans Crossroads (Horry) 3842,1137
Jiggs (Richland) 2072,1196
Joanna (Laurens) 1361,846
Jocassee [H] (Oconee) 416,255
Jocassee (Oconee) 414,255
John C Calhoun Homes [S] (Charleston) 2925,2441
Johns Island (Charleston) 2828,2529
Johns Mill (Oconee) 263,611
Johnson City (Spartanburg) 1215,272
Johnson Corner (Georgetown) 3461,1818
Johnson Crossroads (Florence) 3058,1234
Johnson Crossroads (Aiken) 1463,1911
Johnson Crossroads (Edgefield) 1150,1513
Johnsons Landing (Allendale) 1629,2322
Johnsonville (Florence) 3381,1455
Johnston (Edgefield) 1365,1452
Johnstown (Aiken) 1298,1804
Johnsville (Colleton) 2244,2185
Jones [H] (Greenwood) 1008,879
Jones Crossroads (Florence) 3020,1197
Jones Crossroads (Saluda) 1493,1311
Jones Crossroads (Aiken) 1585,1522
Jones Crossroads (Lancaster) 2249,602
Jones Crossroads (Horry) 3608,1287
Jones Terrace [S] (Orangeburg) 2206,1804
Jonestown (Horry) 3557,1317
Jonesville (Colleton) 2213,2592
Jonesville (Union) 1475,409
Jordan Mill (Kershaw) 2469,854
Jordan (Greenville) 994,189
Jordan (Clarendon) 2732,1684
Jordanville (Horry) 3561,1366
Jordonia (Oconee) 419,550
Joshua (Charleston) 2909,2464
Joy [H] (Horry) 3676,1325
Judge Town (Berkeley) 2897,1863
Judson (Greenville) 843,405
Judson (Dillon) 3350,685
Jug Hole (Newberry) 1643,1188
Junction [H] (Chesterfield) 2672,693
Juneville (Clarendon) 2713,1635
Juniper Bay (Horry) 3619,1394
Kalmia Hills [S] (Aiken) 1407,1726
Kalmia Landing [S] (Aiken) 1400,1723
Kalmia Place (Darlington) 2808,902
Kanawha Hills [S] (York) 2103,237
Kathwood (Aiken) 1325,1959
Keitts Crossroads (Newberry) 1617,921
Kelcar Acres [S] (Pickens) 543,502
Kellehan Crossroads (Williamsburg) 3188,1694
Kelley Heights [S] (Florence) 3125,1412
Kelly Farms (Florence) 2983,1090
Kelly (Union) 1545,433
Kellytown (Darlington) 2783,907
Kellytown (Kershaw) 2277,1020
Kelsey Cove Landing (Colleton) 2568,2361
Kelton (Union) 1560,412
Kemper (Dillon) 3584,920
Kendall Green [S] (Greenville) 895,378
Kenilworth Acres [S] (York) 2050,281
Kennedy Crossroads (Florence) 3259,1185
Kennedy Mill (Union) 1401,390
Kennedy Park [S] (Florence) 3102,1412
Kennon Heights (Lancaster) 2270,573
Kensington [S] (Orangeburg) 2148,1759
Kensington (Georgetown) 3532,1882
Kensington (Berkeley) 3056,2175
Kent (Georgetown) 3360,1860
Kentwood (Spartanburg) 1308,190
Kentyre (Dillon) 3488,790
Kenwood [S] (Spartanburg) 1248,311
Kenwood Acres (Florence) 3174,1085
Keowee Haven (Oconee) 409,499
Keowee Plantation (Oconee) 374,530
Keowee Shores [S] (Oconee) 420,527
Keowee (Abbeville) 838,869
Keowee (Oconee) 459,543
Kershaw (Lancaster) 2403,704
Ketchuptown (Horry) 3626,1154
Keys Field (Horry) 3710,1525
Keystone Acres (Anderson) 682,725
Kiawah Island (Charleston) 2850,2721
Kibler (Newberry) 1668,1038
Kiffs Crossroads (Lee) 2782,1088
Kilbourne Heights [S] (Richland) 2065,1268
Kilbourne Park [S] (Richland) 2069,1276
Kilgore (Spartanburg) 1207,555
Killian (Richland) 2098,1135
Kimberly Woods (York) 2011,257
Kimberly (Chesterfield) 2933,583
Kimbrook (Greenwood) 1038,1069
Kinards (Newberry) 1390,882
King Acres [S] (Greenville) 982,299
King Creek Landing (Allendale) 1635,2400
Kingman Heights [S] (Sumter) 2623,1381
Kings [H] (Greenville) 989,297
Kings Acres (Charleston) 2961,2611
Kings Court (Anderson) 637,687
Kings Creek (Cherokee) 1682,162
Kings Grant (Florence) 3041,1118
Kings Grant (Dorchester) 2789,2376
Kings Grant (Lexington) 1932,1300
Kings Park (Cherokee) 1469,195
Kingsberry [S] (Pickens) 716,429
Kingsburg (Florence) 3377,1390
Kingsbury [H] (Lancaster) 2159,720
Kingsgate (Greenville) 934,356
Kingsley Hills [S] (Anderson) 664,723
Kingstree (Williamsburg) 3056,1616
Kingsville Heights (Darlington) 2837,919
Kingswood [S] (Horry) 4066,1404
Kingswood Terrace (Anderson) 651,690
Kingswood (Richland) 1973,1222
Kingville (Richland) 2311,1480
Kinsler (Lexington) 1984,1339
Kirkland (Kershaw) 2382,969
Kirkley Mill (Kershaw) 2464,759
Kirkover Hills (Kershaw) 2366,1000
Kirksey (Greenwood) 1161,1243
Kirkwood [S] (Florence) 3092,1100
Kirkwood (Kershaw) 2384,997
Kitchings Mill (Aiken) 1642,1717
Kitfield [H] (Berkeley) 2918,2076
Kittredge (Berkeley) 2939,2240
Kline (Barnwell) 1757,2188
Klondike (Horry) 3668,1581
Kneece (Lexington) 1614,1412
Knights Hill (Kershaw) 2345,973
Knightsville (Dorchester) 2713,2303
Knob [H] (Pickens) 631,225
Knoll Wood Manor (Oconee) 374,505
Knollwood [S] (Richland) 2087,1315
Knollwood [S] (Greenville) 936,455
Knollwood [S] (Greenville) 869,425
Knotty Branch (Horry) 3628,1343
Knowles (Jasper) 2177,2828
Knox (Chester) 1982,529
Knoxwood (Anderson) 637,676
Konig (Horry) 3836,1555
Koonce (Marion) 3509,1121
Kress (Jasper) 2154,2689
La France (Anderson) 553,631
Laco [H] (Greenwood) 1072,1160
Ladson Village (Charleston) 2817,2318
Ladson (Charleston) 2824,2328
Lafayette Heights (Sumter) 2618,1328
Lafayette Village (Kershaw) 2385,967
Lake Barcroft Acres [S] (Oconee) 403,528
Lake City (Florence) 3118,1404
Lake Elizabeth Estates (Richland) 2066,1166
Lake Forest Estates (Edgefield) 1203,1739
Lake Forest Heights [S] (Greenville) 903,365
Lake Forest (Greenville) 916,367
Lake Forest (Spartanburg) 1323,271
Lake Murray Shores (Saluda) 1638,1201
Lake Point (Lexington) 1775,1193
Lake Ridge (Spartanburg) 1184,335
Lake Secession (Abbeville) 693,974
Lake Shore [S] (Horry) 3906,1527
Lake Shores (Greenwood) 1147,988
Lake Taro (Greenville) 963,475
Lake Terrace [S] (Marlboro) 3179,612
Lake View (Chester) 2136,604
Lake View (Dillon) 3612,901
Lake Village (Lexington) 1672,1250
Lake Wylie (York) 2014,127
Lakefield Circle (Darlington) 2825,923
Lakefront (Anderson) 520,768
Lakeland (Lexington) 1836,1289
Lakemont (Greenville) 676,162
Lakeside [S] (Florence) 3092,1094
Lakeside [S] (Marlboro) 3164,601
Lakeside Acres (Orangeburg) 2226,1828
Lakeside Estates (Oconee) 398,482
Lakeside Mobile Home Park (Oconee) 414,482
Lakeside (Laurens) 1234,768
Lakeside (Anderson) 617,745
Lakeside (Greenville) 840,464
Lakeview [S] (Berkeley) 2925,2405
Lakeview Acres (York) 2009,266
Lakeview Estates [S] (Pickens) 492,537
Lakeview Heights [S] (Oconee) 392,536
Lakeview Heights (Greenville) 1008,319
Lakeview Manor (Spartanburg) 1305,201
Lakeview Mobile Home Park (Spartanburg) 1209,245
Lakeview Of Lawton Bluff (Charleston) 2973,2573
Lakeview Terrace (Lexington) 1924,1303
Lakeview (Richland) 2090,1255
Lakewood [S] (Darlington) 2881,871
Lakewood [S] (Aiken) 1208,1775
Lakewood Acres (York) 2013,226
Lakewood Heights (Greenwood) 1015,1051
Lakewood Hills (Spartanburg) 1032,269
Lakewood (Sumter) 2609,1435
Lakewood (Florence) 3060,1070
Lakewood (Aiken) 1277,1780
Lakewood (Horry) 3802,1644
Lakewood (Lexington) 1846,1286
Lakewood (Chester) 1903,518
Lakewood (York) 2013,218
Lakewood (Anderson) 635,672
Lamar (Darlington) 2851,1098
Lambert (Georgetown) 3284,1968
Lambrick (Orangeburg) 2282,1999
Lambs (Charleston) 2862,2431
Lancaster Mill (Lancaster) 2225,541
Lancaster (Lancaster) 2245,530
Land of the Lakes (Lexington) 1864,1339
Landmark Woods [S] (Florence) 3080,1082
Landmark (Lexington) 1939,1225
Lando (Chester) 2042,472
Lands End (Lexington) 1812,1242
Lands End (Beaufort) 2367,3053
Landsdowne (Charleston) 2963,2599
Landsford (Chester) 2118,474
Lane (Williamsburg) 3017,1769
Lanes Creek (Georgetown) 3461,1784
Laney Terrace [S] (York) 2020,345
Laneys [H] (Chesterfield) 2940,488
Lanford (Laurens) 1224,617
Langfords Crossroads (Richland) 2130,1062
Langley Villa (Aiken) 1339,1785
Langley (Aiken) 1326,1778
Lanier Heights (Spartanburg) 1284,241
Larkin (Spartanburg) 1147,318
Laroche (Charleston) 2698,2608
Lathem (Pickens) 738,412
Latimer Manor [S] (Richland) 2026,1239
Latimer (Abbeville) 692,1132
Latta (Dillon) 3386,915
Lattakoo [H] (Newberry) 1749,1061
Laughlin (Marion) 3351,1062
Laurel Bay (Beaufort) 2241,2889
Laurel Heights [S] (Greenville) 911,417
Laurel Hill [S] (Dorchester) 2773,2317
Laurel Hill Plantation (Charleston) 3310,2250
Laurel Hill (Charleston) 2674,2604
Laurel Hills (Greenville) 972,298
Laurel Lakes (Aiken) 1263,1721
Laurel Meadows (Lexington) 1930,1278
Laurel Park [S] (Charleston) 2945,2569
Laurelwood (Florence) 3033,1064
Laurelwood (Cherokee) 1531,234
Laurelwood (Spartanburg) 1243,180
Laurence [H] (Dorchester) 2697,2249
Laurens (Laurens) 1189,757
Lawn [H] (Cherokee) 1556,204
Lawson (Spartanburg) 1281,260
Lawton Acres [S] (Orangeburg) 2178,1765
Lawton Bluff (Charleston) 2973,2580
Lawton (Beaufort) 2239,3208
Lawtonville Crossroads (Hampton) 1819,2574
Lazar Place [S] (Florence) 3081,1094
Lazy Acres Estates (Sumter) 2671,1337
Lazy Day Acres (Lexington) 1677,1262
Leaphart (Lexington) 1922,1230
Leavensworth [H] (Darlington) 2952,846
Leawood (Greenville) 864,345
Leawood (Sumter) 2640,1392
Lebanon (Fairfield) 1877,851
Lebanon (Berkeley) 2732,2168
Lebanon (Anderson) 616,626
Lee Acres (Florence) 3070,1099
Lee Crossroads (Florence) 3194,1402
Lee Hills (Richland) 2147,1296
Lee Jackson Estates (Charleston) 2953,2596
Leeds (Chester) 1715,624
Lees Crossroads (Darlington) 2829,961
Lees Crossroads (Chesterfield) 2737,519
Lees (Bamberg) 1870,1956
Leesburg (Richland) 2303,1261
Leesville (Lexington) 1612,1365
Leeward Landing (Anderson) 592,674
Legare [H] (Berkeley) 2713,2022
Legareville (Charleston) 2878,2672
Leigh [H] (Barnwell) 1435,2113
Leisure Village (Anderson) 524,691
Leland (Chesterfield) 2754,821
Lena (Hampton) 1868,2575
Lendaw (Greenville) 949,186
Lenoir [H] (Edgefield) 1177,1687
Leo (Florence) 3239,1441
Leslie Woods (York) 2106,346
Lesslie (York) 2088,353
Lester (Marlboro) 3193,562
Lethia (McCormick) 844,1307
Level Land (Abbeville) 794,930
Lever [H] (Richland) 1958,1074
Levy (Jasper) 2028,3147
Lewis Crossroads (Darlington) 2929,930
Lewis (Chester) 1938,469
Lewisville [H] (Horry) 3695,1231
Lewisville [H] (Chester) 2028,507
Lexing-Town Estates (Lexington) 1815,1317
Lexington Place (Anderson) 610,682
Lexington Woods [S] (Lexington) 1843,1301
Lexington (Lexington) 1850,1298
Liberia (Pickens) 673,215
Liberty Heights [S] (Darlington) 3018,935
Liberty Hill (McCormick) 1047,1359
Liberty Hill (Kershaw) 2220,781
Liberty Hills [S] (Charleston) 2921,2437
Liberty Park [S] (Charleston) 2906,2426
Liberty Park (Greenville) 903,360
Liberty (Pickens) 618,449
Lickville (Greenville) 918,630
Lighthouse Landing (Beaufort) 2282,3168
Lighthouse Point (Charleston) 2993,2595
Lima (Greenville) 830,139
Lime Stone [H] (Edgefield) 1157,1353
Limehouse Station (Charleston) 2853,2551
Limehouse (Jasper) 1992,3137
Limerick (Berkeley) 3077,2169
Limestone (Edgefield) 1167,1376
Limp (Saluda) 1323,1289
Lincoln Estates [S] (York) 1856,229
Lincoln Green (Dorchester) 2547,2161
Lincolnshire (Richland) 2024,1183
Lincolnville (Charleston) 2785,2307
Lingles Crossroads (Lancaster) 2363,491
Linkside (Dillon) 3475,784
Lisbon [H] (Richland) 2212,1240
Lisbon [H] (Laurens) 1199,835
Litchfield Beach (Georgetown) 3688,1814
Litchfield Retreat (Georgetown) 3700,1794
Litchfield by the Sea (Georgetown) 3692,1804
Little Belvidere (Orangeburg) 2631,1900
Little Chicago (Spartanburg) 1052,169
Little Edisto (Charleston) 2624,2732
Little Hell Landing (Allendale) 1566,2254
Little Mountain [H] (Marlboro) 3013,443
Little Mountain (Newberry) 1700,1075
Little River [S] (McCormick) 881,1428
Little River (Horry) 4095,1381
Little Rock (Dillon) 3407,769
Little Texas (Greenville) 869,266
Little Town (Horry) 3987,1294
Little Vista Heights (Spartanburg) 1279,299
Littleton (Richland) 1902,1093
Live Oak (Horry) 3813,1198
Live Oaks (Georgetown) 3726,1730
Living Inn (Newberry) 1657,1160
Livingston Terrace [S] (Orangeburg) 2156,1784
Livingston (Orangeburg) 1950,1743
Lloydswoods (Lexington) 2003,1383
Lobeco (Beaufort) 2277,2783
Loblolly Pines (Anderson) 603,737
Lockhart Junction (Union) 1499,426
Lockhart Oil Field (Kershaw) 2446,837
Lockhart (Union) 1660,461
Locklair [H] (Berkeley) 2884,2160
Locksley Hall (Greenwood) 1032,1033
Lockwood Hall (Charleston) 2988,2590
Lockwood Heights (Greenville) 823,388
Locust Hill (Greenville) 882,214
Locust Tree Landing (Horry) 3478,1307
Lodge Grounds (Greenwood) 1041,1075
Lodge Hall (Georgetown) 3368,1959
Lodge (Colleton) 2093,2248
Log Jam Landing (Clarendon) 2653,1774
Log Town [H] (Kershaw) 2390,1010
Lone Oak Estates (Anderson) 683,780
Lone Oak (Spartanburg) 1223,244
Lone Star (Calhoun) 2405,1667
Long Bay [S] (Horry) 3927,1518
Long Bay Estates (Horry) 3821,1628
Long Bottom Ford (Oconee) 203,325
Long Branch Estates (Charleston) 2875,2523
Long Branch (Barnwell) 1718,1984
Long Branch (Laurens) 1290,742
Long Cane [H] (Abbeville) 914,1118
Long Cove Plantation (Beaufort) 2277,3178
Long Creek Landing (Colleton) 2571,2383
Long Meadows (Anderson) 686,715
Long Point (Horry) 3863,1229
Long Ridge (Berkeley) 2778,2166
Longcreek (Oconee) 138,455
Longcreek (Pickens) 741,395
Longleaf [S] (Florence) 3092,1109
Longleaf (Horry) 3779,1652
Longs (Horry) 3991,1316
Longshore (Newberry) 1415,992
Longtown (Fairfield) 2190,917
Longview Plant (Lexington) 1718,1259
Longwood [S] (Horry) 3701,1452
Longwood Landing (Horry) 3698,1669
Longwood (Beaufort) 2395,3021
Lopers Crossroads (Allendale) 1822,2388
Loraine [H] (Bamberg) 1980,1955
Loran Point [S] (Oconee) 401,531
Lorena Park (Greenville) 945,322
Lorenzo [H] (Greenwood) 996,1118
Loris (Horry) 3854,1197
Lost Creek (Richland) 1935,1164
Lota (Greenwood) 1160,1013
Lotts Crossroads (Dorchester) 2703,2272
Love Springs (Cherokee) 1397,190
Lower Topsaw Landing (Georgetown) 3641,1668
Lowmans Crossroads [H] (Newberry) 1630,1161
Lowndes Landing (Colleton) 2571,2453
Lowndesville (Abbeville) 644,1048
Lowrys (Chester) 1848,443
Lucknow (Lee) 2615,971
Lucy Creek (Beaufort) 2379,2863
Lugoff (Kershaw) 2316,1041
Lumber [H] (Darlington) 3063,836
Lundy Crossroads (Horry) 3612,1381
Lunn (Darlington) 2927,917
Luray Hills (Spartanburg) 1218,150
Luray (Hampton) 1846,2512
Luther [H] (Bamberg) 1921,2035
Lydia Mills (Laurens) 1284,799
Lydia (Darlington) 2807,973
Lykes (Richland) 2135,1342
Lylesford [H] (Fairfield) 1696,808
Lyman (Spartanburg) 1098,289
Lynchburg (Lee) 2845,1211
Lynches Mill (Florence) 3066,1243
Lynnhurst [S] (Aiken) 1217,1786
Lynns Ranchettes (Aiken) 1283,1834
Lynnwood (Charleston) 2958,2595
Lynwood (Aiken) 1312,1789
Lynwood (Spartanburg) 1297,211
Lyonswood [S] (Anderson) 640,768
MacArthurs Junction (Abbeville) 961,834
Macbeth (Berkeley) 2938,2034
Macedon (Lexington) 1869,1469
Macedonia (Newberry) 1674,1169
Macedonia (Cherokee) 1409,164
Mackay [S] (Orangeburg) 2205,1779
Maddens (Laurens) 1155,797
Madeline (Marlboro) 3096,609
Madison (Aiken) 1355,1738
Madison (Oconee) 178,603
Magnolia Acres (Greenville) 890,458
Magnolia Bluff (Beaufort) 2292,2960
Magnolia Place (Greenwood) 1159,1046
Magnolia Ranch (Charleston) 2878,2491
Malibu (Florence) 3153,1068
Mallard Bay (Lexington) 1725,1242
Mallory (Dillon) 3316,862
Malta (Sumter) 2408,1405
Mandel Hall (Richland) 1957,1211
Mandel Park (Richland) 1951,1215
Mangums [H] (Chesterfield) 2607,482
Manning Acres (Spartanburg) 1049,318
Manning Crossroads (Dillon) 3359,773
Manning (Clarendon) 2729,1592
Mansfield Park (Greenville) 827,385
Manville (Lee) 2645,1115
Maple Crossroads (Horry) 3751,1348
Maple Ridge [S] (Berkeley) 2899,2320
Maple (Greenville) 1005,307
Maplewood [S] (Cherokee) 1528,139
Maplewood [S] (Spartanburg) 1029,321
Marden Ranchettes (Sumter) 2480,1314
Marietta (Greenville) 783,209
Marigold Heights [S] (Sumter) 2595,1365
Marilyn Acres (Anderson) 682,696
Mariners Watch (Beaufort) 2320,2958
Marion (Marion) 3415,1079
Mark Island (Beaufort) 2343,2864
Marlboro (Marlboro) 3126,711
Marlborough [S] (Charleston) 2940,2564
Marlin Estates (Dorchester) 2750,2323
Mars Bluff (Florence) 3198,1055
Marsh Cove (Charleston) 2897,2503
Marsh Harbor (Beaufort) 2353,2891
Marsh Hawk (Beaufort) 2367,2858
Marsh Point (Charleston) 2994,2585
Marshall Forest (Greenville) 888,429
Marshall Heights [S] (Pickens) 691,400
Marshall Heights [S] (Orangeburg) 2170,1777
Martha Law Estates [S] (Florence) 3141,1416
Martin Corner (Williamsburg) 3167,1883
Martin Crossroads (Laurens) 1177,621
Martin [S] (Sumter) 2611,1399
Martin (Allendale) 1641,2247
Martindale (Oconee) 442,590
Martins Crossroads (Williamsburg) 2947,1584
Martins Landing (Hampton) 1713,2682
Martins Landing (Charleston) 2579,2479
Martins Point Landing (Charleston) 3060,2419
Martintowne [S] (Aiken) 1215,1771
Mary (Horry) 3675,1391
Marydell [H] (Greenville) 846,176
Marysville (Georgetown) 3645,1855
Maryville (Georgetown) 3521,1946
Maryville (Charleston) 2926,2528
Maryville (Spartanburg) 1411,324
Mas Old Field Landing (Colleton) 2529,2260
Mascot (Spartanburg) 1098,162
Mason Estates (Spartanburg) 1240,181
Masons Cross Road (Anderson) 544,688
Matassee [H] (Berkeley) 3030,1894
Mathais Crossroads (Edgefield) 1307,1389
Mathews Heights (Greenwood) 1083,1124
Mathews Village (Greenwood) 1071,1102
Mathis [H] (Allendale) 1769,2233
Mathis Corner (Florence) 3164,1171
Matthews Estates [S] (York) 2028,270
Mauldin (Greenville) 941,463
May Hilltop (Dillon) 3567,932
Maybinton (Newberry) 1647,808
Mayesville East [S] (Sumter) 2738,1297
Mayesville (Sumter) 2729,1287
Mayfair (Florence) 3068,1094
Mayfield [H] (Greenville) 723,211
Mayfield Acres (Kershaw) 2321,1052
Maynards (Chesterfield) 2668,477
Mayo Heights [S] (Darlington) 3015,971
Mayo Mills (Spartanburg) 1337,143
Mayo (Spartanburg) 1325,150
Mayson Crossroads (Edgefield) 1092,1341
Maysville (Chesterfield) 2754,431
McBee (Chesterfield) 2683,787
McCabe [H] (Lee) 2627,1167
McCalls Corner (Charleston) 2953,2591
McCalls Crossroads [H] (Florence) 3155,985
McCaskill (Kershaw) 2304,1150
McClellanville (Charleston) 3384,2214
McColl (Marlboro) 3283,572
McCombs (Greenwood) 1007,1089
McConnells (York) 1858,376
McCormick Crossroads (Dillon) 3342,751
McCormick (McCormick) 944,1363
McCoys Crossroads (Darlington) 2688,878
McCrearys Quarter [H] (Richland) 2374,1212
McCutchen [H] (Lee) 2655,1090
McCutchens Crossroads (Lee) 2704,1123
McDaniel Heights [S] (Pickens) 683,421
McDonalds (Marlboro) 3285,620
McElveen [S] (Florence) 3125,1105
McGee Acres (Anderson) 663,686
McInnis [H] (Marlboro) 3313,692
McKellar Farms (Greenwood) 1109,1080
McKelvey Crossroads (Greenville) 889,640
McKennon (Chesterfield) 2790,705
McKenzie Crossroads (Florence) 2986,1362
McKeown (Chester) 1896,637
McLaughlin Crossroads (Darlington) 2854,1041
McNeils [H] (Chesterfield) 2947,578
McPhersonville (Hampton) 2123,2639
McQueen Crossroads (Horry) 3637,1183
McSwain Gardens (Greenville) 923,363
Meador [H] (Union) 1620,566
Meadow Brook (Darlington) 3093,999
Meadow Brook (Anderson) 720,764
Meadow Brook (Pickens) 517,561
Meadow Fields (Anderson) 655,813
Meadow Lake (Richland) 2049,1198
Meadow Lakes (York) 1987,301
Meadow Oaks (Darlington) 2813,927
Meadow Park (Anderson) 644,792
Meadow Rose (Pickens) 513,559
Meadow Spring (Spartanburg) 1277,222
Meadow View (Kershaw) 2298,1154
Meadowbrook [S] (Dorchester) 2776,2296
Meadowbrook Farms (Spartanburg) 1180,197
Meadowbrook Heights (Anderson) 606,730
Meadowfield [S] (Richland) 2082,1318
Meadowridge [S] (Orangeburg) 2134,1775
Mealing Heights [S] (Aiken) 1223,1805
Mean Crossroads (Union) 1431,437
Meansville [H] (Union) 1412,438
Mechanicsville (Darlington) 3108,911
Mechanicsville (Lee) 2636,1173
Meeks (Florence) 3150,1059
Meeting Street (Edgefield) 1257,1337
Meggett (Charleston) 2715,2608
Melbourne Heights [S] (Anderson) 658,727
Melgrove [H] (Berkeley) 2925,2386
Melrose Heights [S] (Richland) 2050,1272
Melrose (Charleston) 2881,2529
Melwood (Lexington) 1900,1330
Menriv Park (Berkeley) 2933,2342
Mepkin (Berkeley) 2959,2192
Mercer [H] (Cherokee) 1593,218
Merchant [H] (Saluda) 1479,1238
Merchant Estates [S] (Greenville) 898,426
Meredith [H] (Lee) 2633,1158
Meriwether (McCormick) 1056,1635
Merrifield Park (Greenville) 940,375
Merritts Bridge [H] (Aiken) 1542,1603
Metz Store [H] (Colleton) 2495,2325
Mexico (York) 2047,304
Middendorf (Chesterfield) 2761,732
Middleton Shores (Anderson) 606,682
Midfield [S] (Sumter) 2591,1371
Midland Acres (Sumter) 2659,1353
Midland Estates (Spartanburg) 1232,211
Midland Park (Charleston) 2885,2395
Midland Valley (Aiken) 1346,1743
Midway [S] (Horry) 3844,1614
Midway Crossroads (Georgetown) 3487,1574
Midway Crossroads (Williamsburg) 3297,1509
Midway Crossroads (Lancaster) 2473,632
Midway (Pickens) 605,282
Midway (Bamberg) 2071,2024
Midway (Calhoun) 2367,1782
Midway (Lancaster) 2456,637
Midway (Lancaster) 2450,616
Midway (Cherokee) 1457,161
Milbury (Allendale) 1681,2397
Miley (Hampton) 2025,2372
Milford (Sumter) 2452,1540
Milford (Greenville) 966,255
Mill Branch (Florence) 3289,1199
Mill Creek Estates (Richland) 2121,1341
Mill Creek (Orangeburg) 2568,1852
Mill Stone Landing (Jasper) 1949,3060
Millbank [H] (Kershaw) 2398,1001
Millbrook Estates [S] (Aiken) 1435,1784
Millbrook (Oconee) 449,539
Milledgeville [H] (Aiken) 1390,1618
Miller Crossing (York) 1980,261
Miller Crossroads (Georgetown) 3498,1566
Miller Hill (Charleston) 2904,2605
Millers Crossroads (Edgefield) 1107,1541
Millers Grove [H] (Abbeville) 962,1100
Millers Mill (Abbeville) 937,1047
Millersville [H] (Bamberg) 2081,2141
Millett (Allendale) 1590,2234
Milligans (Orangeburg) 2523,1837
Millville [H] (Spartanburg) 1243,470
Millwood [H] (Abbeville) 662,1202
Millwood [S] (Charleston) 3025,2523
Millwood [S] (Dorchester) 2739,2300
Millwood Gardens (Sumter) 2583,1367
Millwood (Richland) 2081,1286
Millwood (Sumter) 2583,1367
Millwood (Williamsburg) 3132,1686
Milmont Shores (Lexington) 1713,1161
Milton (Laurens) 1294,910
Mimms Crossroads (Florence) 2983,1335
Mims (Lexington) 1631,1437
Mink Creek Estates (Spartanburg) 1036,259
Mink Point Plantation (Beaufort) 2301,2931
Minter (Greenville) 910,333
Minton Mill (Kershaw) 2552,750
Minturn (Dillon) 3348,728
Mitchell [H] (Greenville) 979,171
Mitchellville (Jasper) 2060,2878
Mitford (Fairfield) 2089,731
Mittenlane (Berkeley) 2919,2103
Mixville (Aiken) 1350,1753
Mobleys Crossroads (Saluda) 1415,1367
Modoc [S] (McCormick) 1007,1576
Modoc (McCormick) 1017,1551
Moffitsville (Anderson) 593,967
Molly Tree Plantation (Greenville) 985,455
Monaco Estates [S] (Pickens) 527,543
Monaghan (Greenville) 842,372
Monarch (Union) 1545,531
Moncks Corner (Berkeley) 2906,2109
Monetta (Aiken) 1530,1434
Monroe Crossroads (Marlboro) 3192,702
Mont Clare (Darlington) 3053,858
Montague (Greenville) 832,319
Montague (Pickens) 700,362
Montclair [S] (Greenville) 960,464
Montclaire [S] (Greenville) 961,460
Monte Vista [S] (Pickens) 677,388
Monterey [H] (Abbeville) 737,1096
Monterey Hills (York) 2019,242
Montgomery Acres [S] (Spartanburg) 1305,291
Montgomery (Richland) 1937,1140
Monticello Estates [S] (Aiken) 1252,1802
Monticello (Fairfield) 1797,912
Montmorenci (Aiken) 1505,1769
Montrose (Chesterfield) 3006,610
Moody Cove (Oconee) 301,293
Moonville (Greenville) 875,527
Moore Crossroads (Williamsburg) 3046,1426
Moore (Spartanburg) 1211,409
Moorefield (Berkeley) 2770,2014
Moores Corner (Charleston) 3377,2201
Moores Crossroads (Allendale) 1772,2340
Moores Landing (Charleston) 3217,2371
Moreland Landing (Berkeley) 3006,2301
Moreland (Charleston) 2945,2537
Moreland (Berkeley) 3010,2302
Morgan River Estates (Beaufort) 2379,2905
Morgan (Jasper) 1982,3042
Morgana (Edgefield) 1146,1684
Morningside Heights (Oconee) 475,583
Morningside (Greenville) 916,353
Morrisville (Williamsburg) 3308,1675
Moselle (Colleton) 2042,2354
Moses Heights (Sumter) 2628,1386
Moss Creek (Georgetown) 3727,1738
Moss Grove (Berkeley) 2763,1967
Moss Heights [S] (Orangeburg) 2158,1802
Moss Hills [S] (Orangeburg) 2166,1763
Moss Park [S] (Charleston) 3053,2514
Moss Point (Dorchester) 2793,2345
Moss Pond [H] (Berkeley) 2790,1918
Motts Crossroads (Florence) 2988,1294
Moultrie Heights [S] (Charleston) 3037,2530
Mount Bethel [H] (Newberry) 1572,927
Mount Beulah (Aiken) 1591,1857
Mount Calvary (Dillon) 3472,815
Mount Carmel (McCormick) 763,1263
Mount Croghan (Chesterfield) 2703,474
Mount Gallagher (Laurens) 1040,863
Mount Gilead (Horry) 3756,1699
Mount Holly (Berkeley) 2889,2277
Mount Olive (Laurens) 1069,879
Mount Olive (Horry) 3730,1105
Mount Pisgah (Kershaw) 2521,696
Mount Pisgah (Berkeley) 2652,2168
Mount Pleasant (Charleston) 3041,2525
Mount Rena (Georgetown) 3662,1761
Mount Tabor (Georgetown) 3603,1658
Mount Vernon [S] (Anderson) 636,703
Mount Vernon Estates [S] (Greenville) 992,288
Mount View (Greenville) 906,200
Mount Willing (Saluda) 1480,1273
Mount Zion (Dorchester) 2409,2082
Mount Zion (Florence) 3289,1318
Mount Zion (Spartanburg) 1158,258
Mountain Brook [S] (Richland) 2129,1300
Mountain Brook (Greenville) 949,378
Mountain Creek (Anderson) 599,804
Mountain Estates [S] (Pickens) 522,540
Mountain Lake Colony (Greenville) 681,154
Mountain Lakes (Chester) 1830,595
Mountain Shadows [S] (Greenville) 832,328
Mountain View Homes [S] (Greenville) 848,391
Mountain View (Spartanburg) 1267,146
Mountainbrook (Spartanburg) 1236,214
Mountaindale (Pickens) 517,529
Mountville (Laurens) 1227,899
Mouzon (Williamsburg) 2973,1548
Moyd (Georgetown) 3459,1949
Mudlick (Newberry) 1310,996
Mudville [H] (Berkeley) 2760,2032
Mulberry Landing (Georgetown) 3684,1692
Mulberry (Sumter) 2622,1325
Muldrow Mill (Darlington) 3002,1063
Muldrows Mill (Florence) 3097,1122
Mullins (Marion) 3540,1048
Munster (Richland) 1995,1223
Murad (Jasper) 2167,2842
Murphys Estates (Edgefield) 1241,1691
Murray [H] (Abbeville) 882,844
Murray Forest (Lexington) 1842,1260
Murray Landing (Charleston) 2932,2485
Murray (Lexington) 1695,1327
Murraysville (Berkeley) 2829,2125
Murrell [H] (Berkeley) 2888,1870
Murrells Inlet (Georgetown) 3737,1725
Murry Hill [S] (Charleston) 2920,2520
Musical Heights [S] (York) 1865,252
Myers [H] (Jasper) 1834,2795
Myers (Charleston) 2965,2502
Mylintee Estates (Oconee) 445,591
Myrtle Acres [S] (Charleston) 3050,2531
Myrtle Beach (Horry) 3866,1578
Myrtle Grove (Charleston) 2877,2529
Myrtle Heights [S] (Horry) 3893,1551
Myrtle Island (Beaufort) 2172,3137
Myrtle Ridge (Horry) 3843,1580
Myrtle Trace (Horry) 3768,1482
Nautical Watch Villas (Beaufort) 2547,2938
Nauvassee [H] (York) 2114,248
Neal Shoals (Union) 1669,587
Ned Swamp (Horry) 3652,1393
Neeses (Orangeburg) 1946,1766
Neighbors Crossroads (Laurens) 1365,801
Nelson Hill (Berkeley) 2786,1950
Nesmith (Williamsburg) 3329,1621
Nevadum (Jasper) 2150,2881
Nevitt Forest [S] (Anderson) 694,767
Nevitt Pines [S] (Anderson) 697,764
Nevitt Woods [S] (Anderson) 692,757
New Brookland [S] (Orangeburg) 2185,1789
New Cut Landing (Charleston) 2768,2620
New Cut (Lancaster) 2326,468
New Dublin [H] (Richland) 2019,1285
New Ellenton (Aiken) 1462,1879
New Furman Heights [S] (Greenville) 837,338
New Hill (Union) 1551,523
New Holland Crossroads (Aiken) 1640,1589
New Holland (Aiken) 1631,1596
New Hope (Berkeley) 3077,2217
New Hope (Georgetown) 3371,1941
New Hope (Berkeley) 2755,2203
New Hope (Florence) 3119,1251
New Landing (Jasper) 1854,2825
New Light (Anderson) 521,654
New Market [H] (Williamsburg) 2915,1758
New Market (Darlington) 2780,857
New Market (Greenwood) 1083,1105
New Prospect Estates (Anderson) 582,736
New Richmond [H] (Edgefield) 1180,1759
New Salem (Anderson) 585,692
New Zion (Clarendon) 2884,1435
Newberry (Newberry) 1524,992
Newington Plantation (Dorchester) 2742,2330
Newland (Berkeley) 3248,2095
Newport (York) 1965,250
Newry (Oconee) 433,511
Newtonville (Marlboro) 3204,532
Newtown (Dillon) 3448,841
Nexsen [H] (Williamsburg) 3105,1644
Neyles (Colleton) 2437,2499
Nichols (Marion) 3629,1017
Nicholson Village (Aiken) 1490,1741
Nicholtown (Greenville) 890,399
Nimmons (Pickens) 498,237
Nine Times (Pickens) 492,315
Ninety Six (Greenwood) 1178,1093
Nitrolee (Chester) 2130,673
Nixons Crossroads (Horry) 4056,1398
Nixonville (Horry) 3864,1427
Nixville (Hampton) 1922,2586
No Mans Land [H] (Union) 1655,467
Nob Hill [S] (Florence) 3117,1109
Norman Landing (Dorchester) 2566,2332
Normandy Park Junior (Anderson) 685,772
Normandy Park (Anderson) 689,775
Normandy Shores [S] (Oconee) 394,528
Norris Heights [S] (Kershaw) 2422,996
Norris (Pickens) 565,477
North Acres (Greenville) 895,345
North Augusta (Aiken) 1222,1794
North Brentwood [S] (Orangeburg) 2213,1806
North Brookdale [S] (Orangeburg) 2194,1783
North Charleston (Charleston) 2943,2463
North Conway (Horry) 3722,1411
North Crossing (Richland) 2155,1136
North Deerfield (Sumter) 2563,1337
North End [H] (Berkeley) 2987,1865
North Forest Estates (Anderson) 606,653
North Forks (Anderson) 625,630
North Gardens [S] (Greenville) 908,372
North Gate (Florence) 3078,1035
North Hartsville (Darlington) 2842,864
North Hill Acres (Spartanburg) 1210,222
North Hills [S] (Pickens) 689,393
North Hills [S] (Greenville) 875,374
North Hills Estates (Greenwood) 1046,1003
North Hills (Spartanburg) 1248,223
North Litchfield Beach (Georgetown) 3703,1790
North Mullins (Marion) 3537,1036
North Myrtle Beach (Horry) 4040,1442
North Pine Point [S] (Charleston) 2910,2504
North Pines (Richland) 2073,1125
North Ridge [S] (Orangeburg) 2152,1782
North Ridge (Spartanburg) 1149,125
North Santee (Georgetown) 3455,2065
North Side Heights (Greenville) 901,351
North Springs (Richland) 2148,1138
North Trenholm [S] (Richland) 2077,1237
North Twenty One Terrace [S] (Richland) 2040,1212
North Washington Park (Richland) 2089,1156
North (Orangeburg) 1965,1678
Northbridge [S] (Charleston) 2932,2503
Northbrook Park (Spartanburg) 1245,216
Northfall Acres (Greenwood) 1039,1015
Northgate (Greenville) 880,357
Northgate (Richland) 2026,1178
Northgate (Cherokee) 1484,125
Northgate (Spartanburg) 1228,165
Northlake (Anderson) 621,680
Northview [S] (Anderson) 617,707
Northview Acres (Spartanburg) 1093,272
Northwood [S] (Darlington) 2818,854
Northwood [S] (Horry) 3919,1511
Northwood Estates (Charleston) 2875,2363
Northwood Hills [S] (Greenville) 838,330
Northwood (Orangeburg) 2223,1830
Northwood (Greenville) 932,350
Northwood (Spartanburg) 1218,164
Norton [H] (Horry) 3777,1038
Norway (Orangeburg) 1945,1849
Norwood Crossroad (Sumter) 2957,1305
Nursery [H] (Greenville) 933,323
O'Neal (Greenville) 969,226
Oak Corner (Berkeley) 3169,2133
Oak Creek (Lexington) 1934,1257
Oak Creek (Spartanburg) 1327,308
Oak Creek (Greenville) 992,405
Oak Crest (Lexington) 1911,1289
Oak Crest (Greenville) 831,414
Oak Dale [S] (Darlington) 3025,942
Oak Forest [S] (Charleston) 2922,2534
Oak Forest (Florence) 3020,1082
Oak Forest (Spartanburg) 1210,330
Oak Grove [S] (Charleston) 2907,2413
Oak Grove Estates (Lexington) 1916,1299
Oak Grove (Dillon) 3291,901
Oak Grove (Calhoun) 2080,1509
Oak Grove (Georgetown) 3379,1904
Oak Grove (Aiken) 1602,1539
Oak Grove (Florence) 3272,1121
Oak Haven Acres (Sumter) 2556,1367
Oak Hill (Georgetown) 3717,1735
Oak Hill (Aiken) 1454,1856
Oak Hill (Berkeley) 2901,2118
Oak Hills [S] (Greenville) 827,360
Oak Hollow (Greenville) 894,291
Oak Hurst (Spartanburg) 1294,308
Oak Knoll Estates [S] (Dorchester) 2770,2313
Oak Park [S] (Horry) 3898,1546
Oak Park (Berkeley) 2864,2162
Oak Ridge [S] (Charleston) 2887,2462
Oak Ridge (Williamsburg) 3221,1870
Oak View (Greenville) 962,319
Oakatee (Berkeley) 2850,2270
Oakbrook (Dorchester) 2771,2357
Oakcrest (Charleston) 2957,2599
Oakdale Acres (York) 2007,367
Oakdale Estates (Dorchester) 2735,2319
Oakdale (Florence) 3001,1091
Oakdale (York) 2007,364
Oakdale (Anderson) 483,712
Oakey Bay (Horry) 3651,1422
Oakgrove (Charleston) 2739,2702
Oakhurst (Lancaster) 2349,675
Oakland Crossroads (Dillon) 3437,704
Oakland Heights [S] (Horry) 3913,1521
Oakland (Charleston) 2891,2536
Oakland (Sumter) 2489,1294
Oaklawn (Sumter) 2611,1331
Oakley (Berkeley) 2901,2184
Oakmont (Beaufort) 2256,2940
Oakmont (Dorchester) 2794,2350
Oakmont (Orangeburg) 2093,1729
Oakmont (Oconee) 332,452
Oakridge (Lexington) 1861,1365
Oaks Crossroads (Orangeburg) 2376,1841
Oakview Park (Charleston) 2938,2580
Oakway (Oconee) 332,638
Oakwood Acres [S] (York) 2045,269
Oakwood Estates (Anderson) 638,688
Oakwood Park (Beaufort) 2366,2919
Oakwood (Lexington) 1920,1303
Oakwood (Aiken) 1548,1781
Oakwood (York) 1997,130
Oakwood (Spartanburg) 1034,293
Oatland (Georgetown) 3475,1789
Oats (Darlington) 2837,1010
Ocean Drive Beach (Horry) 4046,1439
Ocean Forest (Horry) 3907,1535
Ocean Lakes (Horry) 3810,1645
Ocean Pines (Horry) 3761,1683
Oceanmarsh [S] (Beaufort) 2543,2942
Oceanside Village (Horry) 3779,1679
Oceanview (Charleston) 2980,2605
Oceda (Georgetown) 3228,1942
Oconee Estates (Oconee) 350,531
Oconee Point (Oconee) 465,644
Ogden (York) 1971,382
Okatie (Jasper) 2073,2992
Olanta (Florence) 2965,1339
Olar (Bamberg) 1893,2131
Old Buckhead (Fairfield) 1795,811
Old Cordesville (Berkeley) 2989,2127
Old Court (Florence) 3009,1082
Old Farm [S] (York) 2010,294
Old Forest [S] (Richland) 2068,1229
Old Fort Estates (Dorchester) 2807,2358
Old House (Jasper) 2144,2880
Old Joe (Berkeley) 3085,2252
Old Madison (Oconee) 187,623
Old Mill Estates (Greenville) 944,306
Old Morrisville (Williamsburg) 3335,1684
Old Orchard (Charleston) 2972,2602
Old Orchid [S] (York) 2088,238
Old Peru (Berkeley) 2925,1875
Old Pickens (Oconee) 452,448
Old Point Station (York) 2010,281
Old River Estates (Horry) 4072,1403
Old Saint George (Dorchester) 2388,2139
Old Town (Charleston) 2935,2515
Old Vat [H] (Berkeley) 3052,2382
Oldtown [H] (Newberry) 1384,1097
Oldwoods (York) 1992,278
Ole Salem Estates (Pickens) 739,322
Olga [H] (Pickens) 735,227
Olin (Georgetown) 3375,1863
Oliver Crossroads (Dillon) 3528,862
Olympia (Richland) 2026,1303
Opossum Point Landing (Beaufort) 2253,3173
Ora (Laurens) 1206,671
Orange Grove Estates [S] (Charleston) 2921,2502
Orange Grove (Beaufort) 2349,2941
Orangeburg Manor [S] (Orangeburg) 2175,1821
Orangeburg (Orangeburg) 2177,1807
Orangewood [S] (Orangeburg) 2215,1819
Orchard Acres (Greenville) 933,329
Orchard Hill (Dorchester) 2726,2288
Orchard Park (Greenville) 931,385
Orleans Estates [S] (Charleston) 2898,2524
Orleans Woods [S] (Charleston) 2900,2517
Orrs (Chester) 1946,534
Orum (Florence) 3274,1182
Osborn (Charleston) 2621,2570
Osceola Heights [S] (Charleston) 3044,2532
Osceola Oaks [S] (Charleston) 3042,2531
Oswald Park (Lexington) 1698,1242
Oswald Place (Charleston) 2976,2603
Oswego (Sumter) 2660,1268
Otranto (Charleston) 2881,2349
Ott [H] (Bamberg) 1972,1994
Otter Hole (Beaufort) 2287,3154
Outland (Williamsburg) 3448,1548
Overbrook (Greenville) 885,378
Owdoms (Saluda) 1299,1293
Owens [H] (Laurens) 1057,843
Owens Crossroad (Barnwell) 1707,2155
Owens (Horry) 3850,1578
Owens (Georgetown) 3438,1583
Owings (Laurens) 1089,619
Oxford Acres (Greenville) 823,440
Oxford (Oconee) 406,499
Oyster Point (Charleston) 2985,2601
Pacolet Mills (Spartanburg) 1423,318
Pacolet Park (Spartanburg) 1423,320
Pacolet (Spartanburg) 1407,343
Padgett Acres (Richland) 2153,1299
Padgett Landing (Colleton) 2574,2477
Padgetts (Colleton) 2151,2243
Page Place (Greenwood) 1035,1098
Pageland [S] (Pickens) 720,419
Pageland (Chesterfield) 2564,472
Pages [H] (Horry) 3536,1251
Paint Hill (Kershaw) 2425,1031
Palmerville (Berkeley) 3220,2044
Palmetto Bluff (Beaufort) 2155,3141
Palmetto Downs (Greenville) 966,381
Palmetto Dunes (Beaufort) 2303,3171
Palmetto Estates [S] (Florence) 3118,1419
Palmetto Estates (Beaufort) 2295,2920
Palmetto Estates (Spartanburg) 1042,285
Palmetto Fort (Charleston) 3088,2484
Palmetto Garden [S] (Orangeburg) 2216,1772
Palmetto Hall Plantation (Beaufort) 2311,3114
Palmetto Park [S] (Dorchester) 2769,2276
Palmetto Shores (Darlington) 3045,1017
Palmetto Shores (Horry) 4063,1398
Palmetto Terrace (Greenville) 803,412
Palmetto (Darlington) 3050,1008
Pamplico (Florence) 3274,1271
Panola Village (Greenwood) 1071,1098
Panola (Clarendon) 2558,1634
Panorama Estates (Spartanburg) 1236,194
Paramount Park (Greenville) 890,435
Paris Point (Greenville) 855,312
Paris (Greenville) 899,343
Parish Place [S] (Charleston) 3045,2500
Park City (Florence) 3122,1133
Park Hill [S] (Horry) 3713,1414
Park Hills (Spartanburg) 1248,304
Park Lane Terrace (Greenville) 866,476
Park Place [S] (Anderson) 654,717
Park Place West [S] (Lexington) 1989,1278
Park Place (Greenville) 859,368
Park West (Sumter) 2561,1363
Parkdale (Charleston) 2884,2539
Parker Crossroads (Florence) 3232,1085
Parker (Greenville) 821,387
Parkers Ferry Landing (Colleton) 2571,2462
Parkers Ferry (Charleston) 2578,2565
Parkersville (Georgetown) 3669,1827
Parkhill (Edgefield) 1284,1524
Parkins Lake (Greenville) 910,431
Parks Mill (McCormick) 1001,1426
Parkshire [S] (Charleston) 2933,2492
Parkstone [S] (Greenville) 871,334
Parksville (McCormick) 1006,1496
Parkway Place (Lexington) 1962,1316
Parkwood [S] (Florence) 3121,1118
Parkwood [S] (Greenville) 948,450
Parkwood Estates [S] (Charleston) 2924,2542
Parkwood (Lexington) 1920,1315
Parkwood (Greenwood) 1092,1086
Parkwood (Anderson) 589,709
Parler (Orangeburg) 2474,1804
Parlerdale [S] (Orangeburg) 2209,1782
Parnassus (Marlboro) 3204,756
Parr (Fairfield) 1768,1002
Parrot Point (Charleston) 3000,2593
Parsonage Point (Charleston) 2885,2485
Partersville (Orangeburg) 2477,1784
Partridge Woods (Beaufort) 2352,2877
Patrick (Chesterfield) 2860,676
Patterson Mill (Barnwell) 1639,2133
Pattillo [H] (Colleton) 2252,2337
Pauline (Spartanburg) 1313,410
Pawleys Island (Georgetown) 3671,1849
Pawleys Plantation (Georgetown) 3646,1858
Pawleys Retreat (Georgetown) 3654,1824
Pawleys Woods (Georgetown) 3656,1858
Paxville (Clarendon) 2603,1547
Peace Haven (Beaufort) 2279,2896
Peach Valley Fairway Estates (Spartanburg) 1291,205
Peachtree Acres (Lexington) 1911,1300
Peachtree Gardens (Spartanburg) 1216,231
Peachtree Landing (Horry) 3727,1576
Peak (Newberry) 1776,1029
Pearidge (Pickens) 546,415
Pebble Beach (Horry) 3837,1614
Pebble Creek (Greenville) 913,306
Pebblebrook (Spartanburg) 1209,333
Pecan Acres (Sumter) 2520,1261
Pecan Grove [S] (York) 2054,269
Pecan Grove (Kershaw) 2334,1067
Pecan Grove (Dorchester) 2719,2290
Pecan Orchard (Kershaw) 2330,1069
Pecan Terrace (Greenville) 872,476
Pecanway Terrace [S] (Orangeburg) 2174,1788
Peckwoods [S] (Kershaw) 2387,973
Peden Oaks (Chester) 1906,574
Pee Dee Crossroads (Horry) 3575,1429
Pee Dee (Marion) 3297,1053
Peeples [H] (Hampton) 1782,2536
Pelham (Spartanburg) 1015,383
Pelion (Lexington) 1842,1525
Pelzer (Anderson) 816,603
Pembrook (Aiken) 1315,1847
Pendeboro (Marion) 3492,1126
Pendleton Gardens [S] (Anderson) 540,599
Pendleton (Anderson) 538,589
Peniel Crossroads (Florence) 3028,1179
Penn Jones [S] (Cherokee) 1493,140
Pennington Acres [S] (Richland) 2091,1292
Pepper Hill (Beaufort) 2369,2860
Pepper Ridge [S] (Darlington) 3034,969
Pepper Ridge (Kershaw) 2306,1055
Pepperhill (Charleston) 2855,2382
Pepperidge (Dorchester) 2848,2390
Peppertree (Greenville) 932,301
Percival Crossroads (Oconee) 243,580
Perkins Crossroads (Florence) 3059,1161
Perrot (Florence) 3249,1232
Perry Hills (Pickens) 737,398
Perry (Aiken) 1785,1667
Peters Ferry Landing (Horry) 3491,1329
Peters (Lexington) 1792,1275
Petersfield (Georgetown) 3572,1595
Philadelphia [H] (Darlington) 2918,1023
Philip (Charleston) 3082,2427
Philson Crossroads (Laurens) 1362,708
Phinney (Oconee) 354,507
Phoenix (Greenwood) 1102,1194
Phyllis Goins Court [S] (Spartanburg) 1269,309
Pickens (Pickens) 607,350
Pickensville (Pickens) 695,425
Picket Post (Oconee) 317,401
Piedmont Park (Greenville) 897,328
Piedmont Springs (York) 1711,161
Piedmont (Anderson) 809,541
Pierce Acres (Spartanburg) 1329,280
Piercetown (Anderson) 700,587
Pierpont (Charleston) 2885,2490
Pigeon Bay [H] (Berkeley) 2711,2036
Pimlico (Berkeley) 2952,2211
Pinckney Colony (Beaufort) 2143,3028
Pinckney Crossroad (Sumter) 2484,1284
Pinckney Landing (Beaufort) 2194,3002
Pinckney (Union) 1631,404
Pinckneyville (Union) 1654,402
Pine Acres [S] (Darlington) 2821,901
Pine Acres (Sumter) 2639,1389
Pine Acres (Darlington) 3010,1052
Pine Acres (Anderson) 592,651
Pine Brook Forest (Greenville) 943,504
Pine Creek [S] (Kershaw) 2398,997
Pine Forest Estates [S] (Dorchester) 2733,2311
Pine Forest Plantation [S] (Florence) 3113,1110
Pine Forest (Richland) 2015,1198
Pine Forest (Anderson) 591,768
Pine Forest (Berkeley) 2826,2219
Pine Forest (Greenville) 946,423
Pine Grove Hills [S] (Greenwood) 1076,1047
Pine Grove (Florence) 3098,1131
Pine Grove (Berkeley) 2929,2267
Pine Grove (Spartanburg) 1163,352
Pine Hill Acres (Beaufort) 2360,2891
Pine Hill Landing (Colleton) 2574,2487
Pine Hill Village (Greenville) 866,440
Pine Hill (Orangeburg) 2011,1777
Pine House Crossroads (Edgefield) 1318,1552
Pine Island (Horry) 3831,1530
Pine Knott Forest (Greenville) 900,345
Pine Lake Estates [S] (Horry) 3893,1541
Pine Lake (Richland) 2145,1300
Pine Land Shores (Laurens) 1193,1001
Pine Land (Kershaw) 2329,1058
Pine Landing (Charleston) 2587,2729
Pine Mark (Kershaw) 2289,1058
Pine Needles [S] (Orangeburg) 2154,1794
Pine Point (Lexington) 1749,1267
Pine Ridge (Darlington) 2763,863
Pine Tops [S] (Orangeburg) 2137,1741
Pine Tree [H] (Union) 1623,392
Pine Valley [S] (Kershaw) 2215,1095
Pine Valley Estates (Horry) 3745,1469
Pine Valley (Richland) 1980,1228
Pine Valley (Aiken) 1243,1771
Pine View [S] (Orangeburg) 2205,1824
Pine Village [S] (Darlington) 3018,971
Pine Village (Kershaw) 2594,835
Pine and Oak Woods [S] (Aiken) 1224,1785
Pinebrook (Spartanburg) 1161,348
Pinecrest [S] (Aiken) 1427,1719
Pinecrest (Charleston) 2907,2519
Pinecrest (Aiken) 1252,1774
Pinecrest (Anderson) 707,716
Pinecrest (Spartanburg) 1055,265
Pinedale [S] (Sumter) 2609,1384
Pinedale Acres (Spartanburg) 1270,337
Pineforest Inn [S] (Dorchester) 2749,2306
Pineglen (Lexington) 1926,1238
Pinehaven Acres (Greenville) 913,313
Pinehill (Dorchester) 2718,2272
Pinehurst [S] (Greenville) 845,330
Pinehurst [S] (Aiken) 1218,1762
Pinehurst (Sumter) 2617,1324
Pinehurst (Greenwood) 1143,1050
Pineland (Charleston) 3276,2262
Pineland (Jasper) 1916,2734
Pinelands (Horry) 3806,1540
Pineneedles (Florence) 3015,1083
Pineridge [S] (York) 2001,303
Pineridge (Lexington) 1962,1372
Pineview [S] (York) 1855,253
Pineview Acres (Aiken) 1381,1771
Pineview Estates (Aiken) 1223,1751
Pineview Hills [S] (Berkeley) 2877,2316
Pineview Lakes (Chester) 1884,568
Pineville (Berkeley) 2889,1867
Pinewood [S] (Horry) 3714,1418
Pinewood Acres [S] (Horry) 4009,1448
Pinewood Estates (Greenville) 960,298
Pinewood Heights (Kershaw) 2248,1090
Pinewood Plantation (Aiken) 1248,1715
Pinewood South (Spartanburg) 1217,356
Pinewood Vista (Charleston) 2884,2394
Pinewood (Richland) 2174,1397
Pinewood (Sumter) 2512,1546
Pinewood (Beaufort) 2252,2877
Piney Ridge (Greenville) 911,343
Pinnacle Heights (Spartanburg) 1190,258
Pinopolis (Berkeley) 2884,2077
Pirate Cove (Horry) 3770,1689
Pisgah (Sumter) 2490,1128
Pitch Landing (Horry) 3550,1435
Pitch Landing (Horry) 3719,1466
Pitch Landing (Berkeley) 3281,2050
Pitch Landing (Horry) 3609,1075
Pitmon Crossroad (Lancaster) 2236,673
Pittman Corner (Dillon) 3503,886
Pittsburg (Greenwood) 1194,1289
Plainview Heights (Greenville) 805,418
Plantation Estates [S] (Charleston) 2905,2505
Plantation Point (Horry) 3874,1539
Plantation Ridge (Dorchester) 2787,2361
Plantation [S] (Orangeburg) 2134,1782
Plantersville (Georgetown) 3587,1724
Platt Spring (Horry) 3800,1646
Playcards (Horry) 3755,1201
Pleasant [H] (Richland) 2015,1086
Pleasant Dale (Lancaster) 2312,523
Pleasant Farm (Beaufort) 2254,2931
Pleasant Grove (Sumter) 2867,1282
Pleasant Grove (Georgetown) 3354,1798
Pleasant Grove (Greenville) 1008,331
Pleasant Hill Landing (Berkeley) 3330,2051
Pleasant Hill (Greenville) 968,168
Pleasant Hill (Georgetown) 3453,1595
Pleasant Hill (Horry) 3616,1311
Pleasant Hill (Lancaster) 2317,633
Pleasant Hills (Charleston) 2865,2346
Pleasant Lane (Edgefield) 1204,1363
Pleasant Meadows [S] (Cherokee) 1486,141
Pleasant Plain (Lancaster) 2416,637
Pleasant Point (Beaufort) 2333,2866
Pleasant Valley (Lancaster) 2173,237
Pleasant Valley (Greenville) 869,438
Pleasant View [H] (Florence) 2934,1146
Pleasant View (Pickens) 624,298
Pleasant View (Horry) 3704,1162
Plum Branch (McCormick) 972,1431
Plumfield Landing (Darlington) 3049,749
Plunket [H] (Aiken) 1523,1614
Pocalla Springs (Sumter) 2605,1409
Pocotaligo (Jasper) 2172,2695
Poinsett (Greenville) 833,380
Poinsetta [S] (Greenville) 997,512
Point Comfort Woods (Beaufort) 2242,3184
Point Comfort (Beaufort) 2244,3188
Point Park Estates (Charleston) 2830,2587
Point Pleasant [H] (Charleston) 2793,2572
Point Pleasant [S] (Charleston) 3041,2496
Points North (Greenville) 852,269
Polecat Bay [H] (Horry) 3696,1316
Polecat Landing (Horry) 3547,1174
Polk Village (Beaufort) 2314,2896
Polly Landing (Clarendon) 2545,1787
Polson Crossroads (Darlington) 2883,965
Pomaria (Newberry) 1694,999
Pond Town (Hampton) 1936,2405
Ponderosa [S] (Florence) 3122,1081
Ponderosa Gardens (Spartanburg) 1332,330
Ponderosa Heights (Greenwood) 1027,1028
Ponderosa (Charleston) 2846,2517
Ponderosa (Greenville) 1009,494
Ponpon (Charleston) 2544,2564
Pontiac (Richland) 2176,1145
Pope Crossroads (Georgetown) 3508,1573
Poplar Acres [S] (York) 1867,236
Poplar Cove (Oconee) 457,598
Poplar Forks (Horry) 3734,1327
Poplar Hill (Horry) 3677,1267
Poplar Hill (Williamsburg) 3383,1549
Poplar Spring (Orangeburg) 2097,1813
Poplar Springs Ridge (Oconee) 330,536
Poplar Springs (Laurens) 1019,813
Poplar Springs (Spartanburg) 1160,375
Poppenheim Crossing (Berkeley) 2918,2345
Porcher Bluff (Charleston) 3126,2457
Port Bass (Oconee) 295,729
Port Harrelson [H] (Horry) 3667,1592
Port Hill Landing (Georgetown) 3522,1556
Port Hill (Georgetown) 3518,1558
Port Royal Landing (Beaufort) 2332,2945
Port Royal Plantation (Beaufort) 2340,3128
Port Royal (Beaufort) 2322,2963
Port Santorini (Oconee) 380,526
Possum Corner (Jasper) 2074,2646
Possum Town (Orangeburg) 2616,1911
Post Foot Landing (Georgetown) 3514,1773
Poston Crossroads (Florence) 3295,1366
Poston (Florence) 3400,1396
Poverty Hill (Edgefield) 1182,1730
Powderhorn [S] (Greenville) 998,515
Powderville (Anderson) 787,448
Powers Shop [H] (Laurens) 1076,607
Pregnall (Dorchester) 2516,2154
Prestwick (Horry) 3800,1635
Prestwood Village [S] (Darlington) 2822,873
Price [H] (Anderson) 464,771
Price Crossroads (Florence) 3171,1094
Price Landing (Berkeley) 3277,2022
Prices Landing (Colleton) 2557,2340
Prices Store [H] (Pickens) 566,239
Priceville (Lexington) 1702,1280
Pride [H] (Union) 1685,640
Primus (Lancaster) 2355,569
Princeton Place (Horry) 4054,1401
Princeton (Laurens) 957,756
Princeville (Horry) 3813,1172
Pringle Bend (Colleton) 2411,2475
Pringle Heights (Georgetown) 3535,1852
Pringletown (Berkeley) 2653,2166
Prioleau (Berkeley) 2746,1936
Pritchard Creek (Anderson) 556,708
Pritchard (Beaufort) 2052,3104
Pritchardville (Beaufort) 2085,3110
Privateer (Sumter) 2554,1450
Privetts (Horry) 3760,1290
Promised Land (Greenwood) 993,1140
Prospect Crossroads (Florence) 3290,1442
Prosperity (Newberry) 1597,1061
Providence (Orangeburg) 2447,1909
Providence (Berkeley) 3003,2030
Providence (Lexington) 1829,1262
Pumpkintown (Pickens) 655,226
Puncheon Creek (Georgetown) 3335,1845
Purysburgh Landing (Jasper) 1947,3042
Purysburgh (Jasper) 1949,3049
Quail Arbor (Dorchester) 2758,2328
Quail Creek (Richland) 2158,1317
Quail Creek (Anderson) 564,711
Quail Haven (Lancaster) 2213,490
Quail Haven (Pickens) 785,415
Quail Hills (Richland) 2154,1307
Quail Hollow [S] (Cherokee) 1482,161
Quail Hollow (Darlington) 2985,936
Quail Hollow (Lexington) 1950,1257
Quail Hollow (Aiken) 1469,1793
Quail Hollow (Chester) 1899,524
Quail Hollow (Anderson) 650,665
Quail Hollow (Spartanburg) 1332,303
Quail Ridge (Beaufort) 2259,2936
Quail Ridge (Spartanburg) 1232,216
Quail Ridge (Greenville) 969,366
Quail Run (Charleston) 2964,2602
Quail Run (Beaufort) 2365,2896
Quail Run (York) 2013,348
Quarantine (Georgetown) 3604,2062
Quattlebaum Acres [S] (Horry) 3699,1442
Queensborough (Charleston) 2949,2599
Quick Crossroads (Marlboro) 3117,524
Quicktown [S] (Orangeburg) 2189,1802
Quiet Acres (York) 1971,296
Quinby Forest (Florence) 3134,1034
Quinby (Florence) 3130,1023
Quinns Crossroad (Sumter) 2611,1287
Rabon Crossroads (Horry) 3679,1284
Rabon Crossroads (Kershaw) 2270,965
Rackley (Oconee) 438,558
Radnor [H] (Beaufort) 2327,2680
Ragin Estates [S] (York) 2029,278
Rainbow Falls (Sumter) 2557,1376
Rainbow Falls (Aiken) 1305,1711
Rains (Marion) 3490,1162
Raintree Acres (Richland) 1922,1152
Raintree (Greenwood) 1111,1034
Raintree (Spartanburg) 1217,324
Ramsey Acres [S] (Horry) 3849,1568
Ramsey Grove (Georgetown) 3524,1805
Ranchland Ranchettes (Sumter) 2633,1289
Rantowles (Charleston) 2793,2540
Ravenel (Charleston) 2705,2561
Ravenwood (Richland) 2080,1243
Ravenwood (York) 2107,333
Ravinwood [S] (Richland) 2073,1245
Rawlinson Acres (York) 1984,285
Rawlinson Woods (York) 1971,281
Rayflin (Lexington) 1687,1534
Raynell (Spartanburg) 1252,354
Razorville [H] (Berkeley) 3083,2126
Red Bank [H] (Colleton) 2375,2286
Red Bank Landing (Berkeley) 2979,2362
Red Bank (Lexington) 1848,1349
Red Bluff Crossroads (Horry) 3900,1353
Red Bluff Estates (Beaufort) 2331,2847
Red Bluff Landing (Allendale) 1663,2451
Red Bluff (Marlboro) 3318,631
Red Hill (Georgetown) 3404,1708
Red Hill (Berkeley) 3045,2287
Red Hill (Lee) 2553,1100
Red Hill (Horry) 3750,1444
Red Hill (Kershaw) 2272,837
Red Hill (Union) 1630,490
Red Hill (Horry) 3541,1263
Red Oak Corner (Colleton) 2533,2354
Red Oak (Beaufort) 2352,2926
Red Oaks (York) 1972,321
Red Point [H] (Union) 1673,613
Red River (York) 2080,280
Red Star (Lexington) 1653,1251
Red Top (Charleston) 2815,2519
Red Town [H] (Union) 1569,663
Reedy Creek Springs [H] (Marlboro) 3274,822
Reedy River [H] (Laurens) 1014,747
Reevesville (Dorchester) 2357,2104
Regency Park (Anderson) 596,729
Regency Square (Lexington) 1866,1379
Regency Woods (Anderson) 593,726
Region Town [H] (Berkeley) 2888,1850
Register Crossroads (Darlington) 2832,991
Rehobeth (Horry) 3558,1298
Reidville Acres (Spartanburg) 1131,375
Reidville (Spartanburg) 1108,378
Rembert (Sumter) 2450,1177
Remleys [H] (Berkeley) 3005,2463
Remleys Point (Charleston) 3014,2509
Renfrew (Greenville) 817,253
Rennie [H] (Aiken) 1359,1715
Renno (Laurens) 1397,786
Retreat (Oconee) 306,610
Return (Oconee) 358,599
Reuben [H] (Newberry) 1647,911
Reynold (Barnwell) 1768,1937
Rhems (Georgetown) 3392,1688
Rheuark Landing (Horry) 3732,1538
Rhodes Crossroads (Lee) 2758,1268
Rhodes Crossroads (Colleton) 2304,2360
Rice Crossroads (Georgetown) 3559,1613
Rice Hope (Berkeley) 2976,2218
Ricelan Creek (Greenville) 975,453
Ricetown (Jasper) 2082,2820
Rich Hill Crossroads (Lancaster) 2344,595
Richardson Crossroads (Hampton) 1864,2409
Richardson Landing (Berkeley) 2936,1991
Richburg (Chester) 2034,535
Richland (Richland) 2059,1221
Richland (Saluda) 1458,1327
Richland (Oconee) 334,558
Richmond Hill (Georgetown) 3704,1720
Richmond Hills (Greenville) 814,313
Richmond (Berkeley) 3023,2233
Richtex (Fairfield) 1896,1088
Richwood (Sumter) 2652,1347
Rickenbaker [S] (Orangeburg) 2199,1786
Ridge Road Crossroads (Lexington) 1648,1275
Ridge Spring (Saluda) 1485,1438
Ridgecrest (Florence) 3054,1089
Ridgecrest (Aiken) 1294,1785
Ridgecrest (Aiken) 1434,1680
Ridgeland Estates (Oconee) 330,540
Ridgeland (Jasper) 2071,2858
Ridgeview (Oconee) 421,573
Ridgeville (Dorchester) 2645,2216
Ridgeway (Fairfield) 2085,959
Ridgewood Heights [S] (Spartanburg) 1226,264
Ridgewood (Oconee) 428,533
Riley Estates (Greenville) 822,422
Riley (Calhoun) 2224,1671
Rimini (Clarendon) 2481,1621
Rion (Fairfield) 1945,960
Ritter (Colleton) 2374,2536
Rivelon (Orangeburg) 2140,1827
River Bluff Estates [S] (Lexington) 2017,1317
River Edge (Spartanburg) 1194,361
River Falls (Greenville) 751,102
River Forest (Spartanburg) 1193,213
River Hills Plantation (York) 1997,128
River Oak Ranchettes (Spartanburg) 1193,143
River Oaks Estates (Georgetown) 3645,1820
River Oaks (Spartanburg) 1204,133
River Pines (York) 1977,229
River Reach (Beaufort) 2256,2937
Riverbanks [S] (Richland) 1993,1262
Riverbend (Charleston) 2859,2431
Riverdale (Dillon) 3480,845
Riverdale (Orangeburg) 2141,1821
Riverdale (Beaufort) 2194,2968
Riverdale (Spartanburg) 1183,214
Riverdowns (Greenville) 975,337
Riverland Terrace (Charleston) 2931,2560
Riverland (Charleston) 2954,2616
Riverpoint (Charleston) 2955,2585
Rivers [H] (Chesterfield) 2849,530
Rivers Edge (Beaufort) 2367,2843
Riverside Forest (Richland) 1983,1238
Riverside (Lancaster) 2186,477
Riverside (Greenville) 842,366
Riverview Park (Spartanburg) 1339,208
Riverview Terrace [S] (Richland) 1996,1242
Riverview (Greenville) 749,136
Riverview (York) 2068,237
Riverview (Charleston) 2968,2587
Riverwind (Beaufort) 2330,2947
Robat (Union) 1625,449
Robbers Roost Villas [S] (Horry) 4056,1420
Robbins [H] (Barnwell) 1487,2161
Robbins Neck (Darlington) 3068,786
Robertville (Jasper) 1882,2748
Robin Hill Farm (Orangeburg) 2114,1742
Robin Hood (Georgetown) 3754,1705
Robinson Crossroad (Kershaw) 2351,736
Robinson (Chesterfield) 2953,508
Robinwood Estates [S] (Aiken) 1444,1770
Robinwood Estates (Lancaster) 2261,486
Robynwyn [S] (Dorchester) 2760,2277
Rock Bluff (Williamsburg) 3073,1680
Rock Branch North (Kershaw) 2208,1067
Rock Creek [S] (Greenwood) 1060,1038
Rock Creek Acres (Anderson) 525,705
Rock Creek (Fairfield) 1750,850
Rock Hill (Fairfield) 1834,1017
Rock Hill (York) 2029,318
Rockbridge [S] (Richland) 2091,1230
Rockgate (Richland) 2019,1177
Rockland (Charleston) 2748,2717
Rockton (Fairfield) 1977,918
Rockvale (Greenville) 846,470
Rockville (Charleston) 2755,2729
Rocky Bluff Crossroads (Sumter) 2652,1297
Rocky Bottom (Pickens) 530,179
Rocky River [H] (Abbeville) 664,1093
Roddey (York) 2104,373
Rodgers (Clarendon) 2690,1738
Rodman (Chester) 1976,480
Roebuck (Spartanburg) 1233,361
Rogansville [H] (Union) 1437,481
Rogers Crossroads (Darlington) 2998,995
Rogers Crossroads (Georgetown) 3469,1577
Rogers Valley Heights (Greenville) 929,370
Rolling Hills Estates (Chester) 1862,532
Rollingwood (Lexington) 1814,1268
Roman Acres (Greenwood) 1043,1010
Rome (Williamsburg) 3393,1631
Roosevelt Heights [S] (Greenville) 881,399
Ropers Crossroads (Edgefield) 1206,1607
Rosa [H] (Greenwood) 1124,1250
Rosa Lees Crossroads (Darlington) 2897,899
Rose Creek (Richland) 2137,1133
Rose Gardens (Lexington) 1931,1312
Rose Hill [S] (Aiken) 1230,1784
Rose Hill (Florence) 3055,1086
Rose Hill (Lee) 2618,1133
Rose Hill (Beaufort) 2228,2680
Rose Hill (Georgetown) 3424,1681
Rosedale (Greenville) 931,352
Rosehill [S] (Dorchester) 2756,2311
Rosehill Park [S] (Cherokee) 1521,139
Roseida (Beaufort) 2283,2886
Roseland (Aiken) 1472,1752
Roseman Heights (Greenville) 868,464
Rosemary [H] (Barnwell) 1839,1951
Rosemont [S] (Charleston) 2959,2489
Rosemont [S] (Florence) 3120,1102
Rosemont (Georgetown) 3532,1893
Rosewood [S] (Orangeburg) 2212,1771
Rosewood [S] (Richland) 2056,1287
Rosewood Heights [S] (Pickens) 616,438
Rosewood (Horry) 3775,1583
Rosewood (Spartanburg) 1330,328
Rosinville (Dorchester) 2461,2052
Rossville (Chester) 2057,652
Rotalata (Edgefield) 1328,1561
Round O (Colleton) 2451,2382
Rouse (Hampton) 1815,2438
Rowell (Chester) 2118,453
Rowesville (Orangeburg) 2193,1934
Rowland (Clarendon) 2718,1744
Royal Acres (Oconee) 460,548
Royal Oaks [S] (Darlington) 3002,945
Royal Oaks (Greenville) 882,469
Royal Pines Country Club Estates (Beaufort) 2370,2874
Royal Pines Estates (Richland) 2177,1169
Ruby (Chesterfield) 2741,500
Rucker Court (Anderson) 604,770
Ruckers Crossroads (Chester) 1931,613
Ruddell [H] (Allendale) 1701,2476
Ruffin (Colleton) 2213,2313
Runnymeade (Sumter) 2617,1317
Runnymede (Charleston) 2837,2436
Rushville (Greenwood) 1054,1260
Russell [H] (Oconee) 214,315
Russell Hill (Aiken) 1333,1830
Russell Lake Landing (Dorchester) 2523,2251
Russelldale [S] (Charleston) 2910,2432
Russellville (Berkeley) 2939,1899
Rustic Estates (Greenville) 942,481
Rutledge Acres [S] (Cherokee) 1462,153
Rutledge Estates [S] (Cherokee) 1471,148
Sadler [H] (Anderson) 493,806
Saint Andrews Heights [S] (Charleston) 2911,2530
Saint Andrews (Charleston) 2935,2539
Saint Andrews (Lexington) 1941,1232
Saint Charles (Lee) 2719,1206
Saint George (Dorchester) 2419,2124
Saint James Estates [S] (Berkeley) 2908,2354
Saint Johns Crossroads (Williamsburg) 3341,1500
Saint Johns (Berkeley) 2858,2188
Saint Julian (Orangeburg) 2604,1885
Saint Marks Wood [S] (Richland) 2105,1300
Saint Matthews (Calhoun) 2243,1627
Saint Paul Forks (Horry) 3733,1373
Saint Paul (Clarendon) 2573,1715
Saint Pauls (Georgetown) 3612,1702
Saint Phillips (Newberry) 1616,965
Saint Stephen (Berkeley) 2982,1891
Salak (Greenwood) 1021,1110
Salem Crossroads (Fairfield) 1798,841
Salem Crossroads (Horry) 3653,1307
Salem Estates (Spartanburg) 1227,341
Salem Plantation (Beaufort) 2310,2917
Salem (Oconee) 379,339
Salem (Marlboro) 3153,718
Salem (Florence) 3326,1383
Salem (Florence) 3074,1310
Salisbury Acres (Dorchester) 2750,2327
Salkehatchie (Colleton) 2216,2623
Salley (Aiken) 1791,1730
Salt Creek (Beaufort) 2290,2890
Salt Marsh Cove (Georgetown) 3684,1812
Salters Depot (Williamsburg) 3038,1691
Salters (Williamsburg) 3039,1688
Saluca (Greenwood) 1146,1032
Saluda Gardens [S] (Lexington) 1983,1273
Saluda Hills (Lexington) 1962,1267
Saluda River Estates [S] (Lexington) 1989,1275
Saluda Terrace [S] (Lexington) 1977,1267
Saluda (Saluda) 1391,1276
Salvesbarg Landing (Jasper) 2184,2864
Samaria (Lexington) 1642,1460
Sampit (Georgetown) 3381,1927
Sampson Landing (Marion) 3547,1472
Sampson (Greenville) 859,364
San Marco Estates (Richland) 2177,1306
San Mateo (Anderson) 588,725
San Miguel De Gualdape [H] (Georgetown) 3553,1961
Sand Ridge (Horry) 3687,1450
Sand Ridge (Greenwood) 1185,1212
Sanders [H] (Allendale) 1795,2355
Sanders Corner (Sumter) 2444,1274
Sanders [S] (Sumter) 2555,1371
Sandhurst [S] (Florence) 3081,1106
Sandhurst [S] (Charleston) 2925,2496
Sandlewood (Aiken) 1266,1744
Sandridge (Berkeley) 2643,2050
Sandridge (Florence) 3141,1013
Sandwood [S] (Richland) 2097,1230
Sandwood Hills (Kershaw) 2274,1057
Sandy Flat (Greenville) 915,239
Sandy River (Chester) 1774,596
Sandy Run [H] (Berkeley) 2770,2178
Sandy Run (Orangeburg) 2298,1982
Sandy Run (Calhoun) 2083,1487
Sandy Springs [S] (Kershaw) 2376,973
Sandy Springs (Anderson) 566,649
Sandy (Charleston) 2849,2505
Sangaree (Berkeley) 2808,2277
Sangster Village (Beaufort) 2348,2923
Sans Souci Heights (Greenville) 852,340
Sans Souci (Greenville) 846,359
Sansbury Crossroads (Florence) 2971,1209
Santa Elena [H] (Beaufort) 2337,3038
Santarosa [S] (Lancaster) 2236,572
Santee [H] (Berkeley) 2996,1838
Santee Circle (Berkeley) 2947,2059
Santee (Orangeburg) 2495,1822
Santuc (Union) 1608,619
Sapps Crossroads (Lancaster) 2361,437
Saratt (Cherokee) 1594,347
Sardinia (Clarendon) 2838,1446
Sardis (Florence) 2954,1230
Sardis (Union) 1514,580
Sartor Estates [S] (Darlington) 3018,945
Sartor Town (Union) 1591,740
Sarvis Crossroads (Horry) 3789,1214
Satchel Ford Terrace [S] (Richland) 2078,1221
Sato (Bamberg) 1943,1984
Savanna Creek (Berkeley) 3125,2011
Savanna Town [H] (Aiken) 1269,1874
Savannah Grove (Florence) 3050,1115
Savannah Terrace [S] (Aiken) 1206,1798
Saw Mill (Berkeley) 3002,2190
Sawmill Terrace [S] (Dorchester) 2768,2306
Sawyerdale (Orangeburg) 1854,1704
Saxon (Spartanburg) 1233,277
Saxony Forest (Oconee) 389,463
Saxton Homes [S] (Richland) 2039,1254
Saylors Crossroads (Anderson) 770,856
Scanlonville (Charleston) 3011,2507
Schofield (Bamberg) 1881,2181
Schultz Hill (Aiken) 1237,1813
Scotch Range Estates (Dorchester) 2673,2298
Scotia (Hampton) 1843,2650
Scott Acres [S] (Horry) 3852,1582
Scott (Beaufort) 2383,2996
Scott (Marlboro) 3161,713
Scottsville (Sumter) 2764,1319
Scoville Woods [S] (Orangeburg) 2156,1797
Scranton (Florence) 3127,1355
Scurry (Newberry) 1293,1067
Sea Pines Circle (Beaufort) 2268,3191
Sea Pines Plantation (Beaufort) 2253,3218
Sea Pines (Beaufort) 2234,3219
Seabreeze (Horry) 3758,1688
Seabrook Island (Charleston) 2776,2754
Seabrook Landing (Beaufort) 2281,3088
Seabrook (Beaufort) 2257,2809
Seabrook (Colleton) 2570,2808
Seacroft (Horry) 3775,1662
Seaside Farms Estates (Charleston) 3073,2507
Seaside (Charleston) 2974,2612
Seaton (Berkeley) 2910,2190
Seaview Place [S] (Horry) 3852,1597
Secessionville Acres (Charleston) 2965,2623
Secessionville (Charleston) 2976,2618
Sedalia (Union) 1436,649
Sedgefield [S] (Berkeley) 2910,2339
Sedgefield [S] (York) 2045,287
Sedgefield [S] (Anderson) 647,715
Segars (Darlington) 2789,875
Seiglers Crossroads (Aiken) 1488,1647
Seigling (Allendale) 1781,2272
Seivern (Aiken) 1700,1575
Sellars Heights (Sumter) 2563,1355
Sellers (Marion) 3352,971
Selma (Dillon) 3432,801
Seloc (Clarendon) 2901,1396
Selwood Shores (Lexington) 1857,1181
Seneca Landing (Oconee) 427,595
Seneca (Oconee) 395,552
Serene Heights (Spartanburg) 1065,286
Seven Oaks (Lexington) 1926,1228
Seven Oaks (Oconee) 421,635
Seven Oaks (Greenville) 936,316
Shad Moss village (Clarendon) 2736,1729
Shadblow [S] (Lexington) 1971,1332
Shadow Brook (Lexington) 1927,1213
Shadow Wood (Anderson) 502,674
Shadowbrook [S] (York) 2027,286
Shadowmoss (Charleston) 2865,2476
Shadwick (Oconee) 419,608
Shady Acres (Lexington) 1740,1173
Shady Creek (Greenville) 903,339
Shady Grove [H] (Union) 1488,683
Shady Grove [S] (Pickens) 622,456
Shady Grove [S] (Charleston) 2909,2430
Shady Grove (Sumter) 2574,1391
Shalimar (Cherokee) 1502,124
Shamokin (Kershaw) 2388,939
Shandon [S] (Richland) 2047,1281
Shannon Forest (Spartanburg) 1229,321
Shannon Hill (Lee) 2729,1013
Shannon Park [S] (Berkeley) 2884,2304
Shannon (Aiken) 1251,1707
Sharon Park (Greenville) 824,334
Sharon (Abbeville) 844,1132
Sharon (York) 1763,290
Sharp (Richland) 2094,1098
Sharpes Hill (Lexington) 1920,1470
Shaw Heights (Sumter) 2494,1293
Shaws Crossroads (Sumter) 2680,1333
Sheffield [S] (Spartanburg) 1222,312
Sheffield (Greenwood) 1036,1078
Sheldon (Beaufort) 2233,2732
Shell Point park (Beaufort) 2278,2960
Shell Point (Beaufort) 2284,2959
Shell Point (Charleston) 2829,2533
Shell (Horry) 3838,1357
Shelter Cove (Beaufort) 2295,3168
Shelton (Fairfield) 1694,762
Shemwood [S] (Charleston) 3039,2519
Shepard (Kershaw) 2441,940
Shephard Park [S] (Dorchester) 2745,2305
Sheppard Crossroads (Greenwood) 1156,1315
Sheridan Estates [S] (Orangeburg) 2153,1783
Sherman Park (Spartanburg) 1214,231
Sherwood Acres (Lancaster) 2261,593
Sherwood Acres (Spartanburg) 1253,326
Sherwood Forest [S] (Charleston) 2913,2528
Sherwood Forest [S] (Darlington) 2847,853
Sherwood Forest (Greenville) 905,407
Sherwood Forest (Sumter) 2650,1357
Sherwood Forest (Beaufort) 2363,2924
Sherwood Forest (Anderson) 629,666
Shiland Hills [S] (York) 2034,268
Shiloh Estates (Greenville) 939,511
Shiloh Estates (Oconee) 439,552
Shiloh Heights (Aiken) 1438,1690
Shiloh (Charleston) 2579,2582
Shiloh (Sumter) 2872,1335
Shiloh (Chesterfield) 2813,573
Shiloh (Lancaster) 2228,473
Shiloh (Abbeville) 954,1016
Shiloh (Spartanburg) 1187,211
Shiloh (Oconee) 446,571
Shipyard Plantation (Beaufort) 2275,3197
Shirley (Hampton) 1780,2672
Shoally Creek (Spartanburg) 1247,220
Shoals Creek [S] (Pickens) 765,394
Shoals Junction (Greenwood) 942,903
Shoreline Farms (Charleston) 2906,2596
Shoresbrook (Spartanburg) 1197,300
Shuler [H] (Lexington) 1914,1404
Shulerville (Berkeley) 3235,2113
Sidney (Colleton) 2427,2317
Siesta Village [S] (Florence) 3111,1095
Sigsbee (Spartanburg) 1199,250
Silver Bluff Estates (Aiken) 1423,1776
Silver Lake (Lexington) 2013,1401
Silver Leaf (Greenville) 967,343
Silver (Clarendon) 2604,1611
Silverstreet (Newberry) 1441,1051
Simmon Tree [H] (Union) 1624,398
Simmons (Greenwood) 971,954
Simmonsville (Georgetown) 3622,1864
Simmonsville (Berkeley) 3227,2050
Simpson [H] (Laurens) 1095,792
Simpson Crossing (Berkeley) 2938,2053
Simpson (Horry) 3907,1268
Simpson (Fairfield) 2013,958
Simpsonville (Greenville) 988,507
Sims (Richland) 2089,1326
Sinclair Crossroads (Dillon) 3354,717
Singing Pines [S] (Charleston) 2910,2422
Singing Pines (Oconee) 416,580
Singletary Forks (Williamsburg) 3181,1937
Singleton Crossroads (Horry) 3598,1432
Singleton (Calhoun) 2284,1598
Six Mile (Pickens) 510,427
Six Points (Aiken) 1413,1719
Sixty Six (Orangeburg) 2203,2000
Skimmer Bay (Horry) 3977,1463
Skyland (Greenville) 982,189
Skyview [S] (Pickens) 518,551
Slandsville (Dorchester) 2710,2335
Slater (Greenville) 789,198
Slighs (Newberry) 1667,1072
Smallwood (Fairfield) 2094,985
Smallwood (Laurens) 1314,764
Smith Ford (Cherokee) 1641,242
Smith Heights (Greenville) 838,420
Smith (Berkeley) 3118,2249
Smith (Chester) 1953,425
Smithboro (Marion) 3496,982
Smithfield [S] (Aiken) 1213,1768
Smithfield [S] (Greenwood) 1082,1049
Smithfields [S] (Pickens) 736,432
Smiths Tavern (Spartanburg) 1257,378
Smithville [H] (Abbeville) 968,1072
Smithville (Abbeville) 976,1067
Smoaks (Colleton) 2214,2225
Smoke Rise (Lancaster) 2271,581
Smyly (Colleton) 2230,2291
Smyrna (Newberry) 1448,993
Smyrna (York) 1708,195
Snelling (Barnwell) 1659,2069
Sniders Crossroads (Colleton) 2180,2433
Snoddy (Spartanburg) 1143,301
Snow Junction (Williamsburg) 3365,1610
Snow Town (Williamsburg) 3329,1699
Snowden (Charleston) 3054,2475
Snug Harbor (Lexington) 1700,1154
Snug Harbor (Oconee) 406,634
Socastee (Horry) 3771,1586
Society Hill (Darlington) 3026,738
Solomons Crossroads (Allendale) 1774,2532
Somerset Point [S] (Charleston) 3038,2496
Sondleys [H] (Newberry) 1640,941
South Beach Villas (Beaufort) 2207,3242
South Congaree (Lexington) 1936,1371
South Cove (Oconee) 390,520
South Forest Estates (Greenville) 878,461
South Greenwood (Greenwood) 1081,1104
South Hills (Union) 1536,563
South Lynchburg (Lee) 2854,1219
South Meadows Farms (Spartanburg) 1250,324
South Park [S] (Florence) 3078,1101
South Park [S] (Darlington) 2845,903
South Point (Florence) 3067,1119
South Point (York) 2001,141
South Pointe (Berkeley) 2790,2289
South Santee (Charleston) 3420,2124
South Sea Pines (Jasper) 2214,3241
South Side (Florence) 3110,1134
South Sumter (Sumter) 2611,1374
South Union (Oconee) 309,690
South Windermire (Charleston) 2939,2545
Southeast Newberry (Newberry) 1563,1017
Southern Meadows [S] (Oconee) 418,567
Southern Palms (Dorchester) 2804,2332
Southern Pines (Spartanburg) 1345,254
Southern Shops (Spartanburg) 1211,251
Southgate (Sumter) 2587,1442
Southgate (Lexington) 1859,1343
Southland Park [S] (York) 2033,350
Southport Estates [S] (Spartanburg) 1233,337
Southwood (Aiken) 1393,1772
Spalding [H] (Kershaw) 2398,992
Spanish Wells (Beaufort) 2248,3158
Sparrows Crossroads (Florence) 3008,1215
Spartanburg (Spartanburg) 1263,289
Spaulding Heights (Florence) 3111,1039
Speaks Mill (Hampton) 1930,2555
Spearman [H] (Newberry) 1467,1019
Spears Creek (Kershaw) 2288,1157
Speigner (Saluda) 1425,1377
Spiderweb (Aiken) 1336,1890
Spring Acres [S] (Darlington) 3003,929
Spring Branch [H] (Aiken) 1672,1845
Spring Branch (Marion) 3421,1013
Spring Brook Terrace (Greenville) 854,461
Spring Forest (Greenville) 937,362
Spring Forest (Greenville) 921,367
Spring Grove [H] (Laurens) 1249,999
Spring Gully (Georgetown) 3423,1902
Spring Head [H] (Berkeley) 3084,2124
Spring Hill [H] (Berkeley) 3097,2193
Spring Hill (Lexington) 1910,1287
Spring Hill (Richland) 1806,1096
Spring Hill (Lee) 2530,1119
Spring Hill (Berkeley) 2636,2075
Spring Hill (Horry) 3681,1321
Spring Hills (Spartanburg) 1229,201
Spring Lake (Sumter) 2573,1398
Spring Lake (Lexington) 1918,1276
Spring Lake (Kershaw) 2276,993
Spring Lake (Spartanburg) 1339,311
Spring Park [S] (Anderson) 627,704
Spring Plain [H] (Berkeley) 2761,1922
Spring Valley [S] (Orangeburg) 2168,1772
Spring Valley (Richland) 2108,1167
Spring Valley (York) 2110,332
Spring Valley (Oconee) 450,590
Spring Village (Kershaw) 2324,1071
Springbank Hills (Sumter) 2471,1281
Springbrook [S] (Oconee) 386,571
Springdale [S] (Darlington) 3011,941
Springdale [S] (Greenwood) 1172,1104
Springdale [S] (Pickens) 724,404
Springdale Acres (York) 2085,317
Springdale Estates (Spartanburg) 1330,149
Springdale Place (Florence) 3019,1075
Springdale (Lancaster) 2232,562
Springdale (Lexington) 1958,1321
Springdale (Aiken) 1318,1685
Springdale (Spartanburg) 1310,289
Springdale (Oconee) 333,461
Springdell (Lancaster) 2151,422
Springfield (Charleston) 2874,2483
Springfield (Beaufort) 2376,2859
Springfield (Orangeburg) 1812,1802
Springhill [S] (Richland) 2091,1188
Springlake (Spartanburg) 1264,176
Springmaid Beach (Horry) 3838,1613
Springs Park (Lancaster) 2151,648
Springstein (York) 2087,311
Springtown (Bamberg) 1965,2094
Springtown (Colleton) 2333,2215
Springville [H] (Darlington) 3026,916
Springwood [S] (Richland) 2090,1195
Springwood Lakes (Chester) 1847,565
Sprucewood (Dorchester) 2732,2369
Spur (Lee) 2650,1100
Squire Estates (York) 1993,331
Squires (Dillon) 3545,948
St. Andrews (Richland) 1963,1228
Stafford Heights (Charleston) 2861,2603
Stafford (Hampton) 1911,2661
Staley Crossroads (Calhoun) 2086,1623
Stallsville (Dorchester) 2762,2318
Stalnaker Heights [S] (Greenwood) 1069,1049
Stalvey (Horry) 3796,1584
Star Bluff Crossroads (Horry) 3973,1402
Starlite (Richland) 2079,1346
Starmount Acres (Lancaster) 2222,576
Starmount (Lexington) 1991,1359
Starr (Anderson) 608,876
Starsdale Manor [S] (Greenville) 849,318
Startex (Spartanburg) 1122,310
State Farm [H] (Sumter) 2412,1177
State Park Acres (Richland) 2101,1156
State Park (Richland) 2081,1185
Stateburg (Sumter) 2449,1321
Staunton Heights (Greenville) 831,434
Stave Landing (Marion) 3594,1077
Steamboat Landing (Charleston) 2669,2729
Steedman (Lexington) 1676,1503
Steel Creek Landing (Allendale) 1524,2219
Steele Crossing (York) 2001,337
Steele Town (Georgetown) 3529,1913
Steep Bottom [H] (Hampton) 1870,2635
Stephens Crossroads (Horry) 4032,1371
Stewart Crossroads (Lancaster) 2389,444
Stiefeltown (Aiken) 1368,1743
Stiles Point (Charleston) 2989,2583
Stilton (Orangeburg) 2191,1760
Stockton [H] (Kershaw) 2416,1123
Stokes [H] (Berkeley) 2920,2293
Stokes Bluff Landing (Hampton) 1809,2779
Stokes (Sumter) 2605,1511
Stokes (Colleton) 2291,2360
Stokes (Hampton) 1907,2691
Stomp Springs (Laurens) 1427,789
Stone Creek (Spartanburg) 1193,231
Stone Gap (Aiken) 1394,1799
Stone Haven (Oconee) 469,523
Stone Lake Heights (Greenville) 888,355
Stone Lake (Greenville) 883,363
Stone Park (Charleston) 2908,2541
Stone Station (Spartanburg) 1268,396
Stoneboro (Kershaw) 2273,717
Stonehaven (Anderson) 584,702
Stoneledge (Greenville) 968,399
Stonewall Woods (Anderson) 605,688
Stoney Hill (Newberry) 1561,1104
Stoneybrook Estates [S] (York) 2030,336
Stono Station (Charleston) 2830,2562
Stono (Charleston) 2938,2593
Stony Landing (Berkeley) 2943,2111
Stony Point (Greenwood) 1091,987
Storeville [H] (Anderson) 706,897
Storm Branch Park (Aiken) 1283,1816
Stover (Fairfield) 2035,706
Stratford Forest [S] (Berkeley) 2870,2293
Stratford Forest (Greenville) 821,298
Stratford Terrace [S] (Anderson) 653,706
Strathaven Forest [S] (Richland) 2121,1304
Stratton Capers (Dorchester) 2835,2391
Stratton Place (Greenville) 933,372
Strawberry Landing (Berkeley) 2966,2216
Strawberry (Georgetown) 3558,1959
Strawberry (Berkeley) 2892,2218
Stringfellow (Chester) 1903,512
Strother (Fairfield) 1715,869
Stuart Heights [S] (Cherokee) 1517,143
Stuckey (Williamsburg) 3328,1545
Sturgis Estates (York) 2070,308
Styx [H] (Lexington) 1946,1369
Suber (Greenville) 978,306
Suburbia [S] (Florence) 3072,1093
Sueville [H] (Fairfield) 1746,944
Sugar Creek Villas (Greenville) 971,349
Sugar Creek (Greenville) 975,356
Sugar Hill (Dorchester) 2346,2096
Sugar Hill (Oconee) 404,466
Sugar Hill (Berkeley) 2877,2097
Sugar Mill (Greenville) 985,356
Suggs Crossroads (Darlington) 2872,1018
Sullivan Crossroads (Edgefield) 1097,1357
Sullivans Island (Charleston) 3064,2557
Sumei Circle (Kershaw) 2260,1147
Summer Hill (Aiken) 1231,1790
Summer Place (Anderson) 629,663
Summer View (Sumter) 2553,1367
Summerfields [S] (Aiken) 1238,1799
Summerhill [S] (Spartanburg) 1246,293
Summers Homes [S] (Sumter) 2602,1336
Summerset Acres (Dorchester) 2679,2283
Summerton (Clarendon) 2610,1683
Summerville Farms (Dorchester) 2733,2342
Summerville Place (Dorchester) 2797,2328
Summerville (Richland) 1787,1061
Summerville (Dorchester) 2767,2295
Summerwood (Dorchester) 2799,2343
Summerwoods [S] (Greenville) 945,456
Summit (Lexington) 1690,1357
Sumter Junction (Sumter) 2424,1448
Sumter (Sumter) 2615,1358
Sundance (Spartanburg) 1340,316
Sunny Acres [S] (Greenville) 830,256
Sunny Acres (Greenville) 821,364
Sunny Acres (Pickens) 525,571
Sunny Brook (Aiken) 1354,1613
Sunny Glen (Spartanburg) 1041,292
Sunny Side (Georgetown) 3748,1709
Sunny Slopes (Greenville) 823,249
Sunnybrook Heights [S] (Marlboro) 3172,643
Sunnydale Acres (Spartanburg) 1254,202
Sunnyhill (Kershaw) 2367,977
Sunnyside Acres (Anderson) 633,659
Sunrise Acres (York) 2052,332
Sunrise Point (York) 2005,134
Sunset Acres [S] (York) 2006,328
Sunset Acres (Florence) 3049,1091
Sunset Acres (Greenwood) 1096,1101
Sunset Forest (Greenville) 924,467
Sunset Heights [S] (Aiken) 1211,1800
Sunset Homes (Sumter) 2579,1379
Sunset Shores (Oconee) 386,498
Sunset (Pickens) 531,250
Sunway Knolls [S] (Sumter) 2574,1337
Supreme Forest (Greenville) 829,437
Surf Pines (Horry) 3780,1656
Surfside Beach (Horry) 3794,1667
Sutton Spring [H] (York) 1804,259
Suttons (Williamsburg) 3135,1900
Swamp Fox (Berkeley) 2926,1854
Swan Meadows [S] (York) 2021,270
Swandale (Richland) 2168,1300
Swansea (Lexington) 1968,1551
Swearingen [H] (Edgefield) 1262,1584
Sweden (Bamberg) 1936,1925
Sweet Gum Trail (Anderson) 644,681
Sweetbriar [S] (Florence) 3075,1091
Sweetbriar (Dorchester) 2706,2295
Sweetwater (Aiken) 1244,1707
Swinton (Sumter) 2560,1280
Switzer (Spartanburg) 1180,438
Switzerland (Jasper) 2046,2913
Sycamore (Allendale) 1861,2281
Sylecope (Charleston) 2888,2532
Sylvan Hills (Greenville) 895,303
Sylvia Lane (Charleston) 2880,2532
Syracuse (Darlington) 2931,1032
Tabernacle [H] (Chesterfield) 2755,814
Tabernacle (Marion) 3387,1204
Tabor (Oconee) 234,644
Taft (Williamsburg) 3100,1789
Taho [H] (Greenville) 941,174
Talatha Farms (Aiken) 1464,1816
Talatha (Aiken) 1445,1907
Tall PInes (Berkeley) 2828,2303
Tamassee (Oconee) 343,348
Tanglewood [S] (Darlington) 2862,872
Tanglewood [S] (Richland) 2102,1213
Tanglewood [S] (Cherokee) 1514,195
Tanglewood (Beaufort) 2295,2936
Tanglewood (Greenville) 819,411
Tara Hills (Florence) 3117,1128
Tara Village (Florence) 3116,1135
Tarboro (Jasper) 1919,2805
Tarleton Estates [S] (Florence) 3087,1100
Tarpon Bay (Horry) 3809,1543
Tarry Town (Berkeley) 2924,2228
Tatum (Marlboro) 3248,598
Taxahaw (Lancaster) 2459,560
Taylors Creek (Fairfield) 2151,819
Taylors Crossroads (Newberry) 1627,1002
Taylors (Greenville) 955,316
Tea Farm [S] (Dorchester) 2751,2312
Teal Acres (Charleston) 2970,2602
Tega Cay (York) 2027,214
Temperance Hill (Marion) 3431,964
Tempie Hill (Union) 1467,522
Ten Mile (Charleston) 3143,2426
Tenmile (Charleston) 2905,2418
Terra Oaks (Greenville) 941,365
Terrapin Crossroads (Pickens) 547,404
Terrell Crossroad (Williamsburg) 3013,1432
Terry [H] (Greenville) 823,103
Testo (Lexington) 1869,1493
Teton Forest (Greenville) 996,327
Texas (Dorchester) 2439,2180
Thayer (Colleton) 2375,2448
The Barrows (Berkeley) 2862,2167
The Cedars [S] (Greenville) 995,509
The Colony [S] (Aiken) 1211,1765
The Cottage (Berkeley) 2867,2160
The Crescent [S] (Charleston) 2948,2547
The Dunes [S] (Horry) 3937,1502
The Farms (Berkeley) 2915,2408
The Forest (Horry) 3972,1467
The Forest (Richland) 1929,1188
The Grove [S] (Horry) 4072,1409
The Groves (Charleston) 3022,2516
The Groves (Kershaw) 2328,1070
The Highlands (Greenville) 870,450
The Hook [H] (Abbeville) 848,905
The Landing at Plantation Point (Horry) 3873,1532
The Meadows (Oconee) 420,604
The Meadows (Greenville) 940,327
The Oaks [S] (Berkeley) 2889,2333
The Old Home Place (Horry) 4089,1406
The Shoals (Anderson) 524,718
The Village [S] (Sumter) 2573,1374
The Village (Charleston) 3060,2511
The Woods (Oconee) 360,583
Thicketty (Cherokee) 1439,221
Thomas Corner (Berkeley) 3164,2142
Thompson [H] (Horry) 3739,1697
Thompson Corner (Charleston) 3277,2175
Thompsons [H] (Chesterfield) 2913,548
Thor (Lexington) 1830,1580
Thornwood Acres (Greenville) 944,336
Thornwood (Greenville) 936,336
Three Fountains (Lexington) 1918,1339
Three Trees (Charleston) 2982,2592
Thriftwood [S] (Oconee) 375,567
Thunderbird Mobile Home Park (Spartanburg) 1224,229
Thunderwoods (Kershaw) 2279,1042
Thursa (Lee) 2658,1011
Tibwin (Charleston) 3342,2226
Tickle Hill (Kershaw) 2412,1037
Tidalview (Charleston) 2948,2585
Tidmans Place (Spartanburg) 1154,118
Tiger Corner [H] (Berkeley) 3184,2046
Tigerville (Greenville) 896,161
Tilghman Estates [S] (Horry) 4060,1430
Tiller Circle (Sumter) 2616,1401
Tillersville (Kershaw) 2641,898
Tillman Homes [S] (Charleston) 2938,2457
Tillman (Jasper) 1960,2876
Timber Ridge [S] (Horry) 4002,1453
Timber Ridge (York) 1992,127
Timberlake (Greenville) 916,371
Timberlake (Greenwood) 1026,1074
Timberlake (Oconee) 423,651
Timberlane (Pickens) 725,422
Timmonsville (Florence) 2956,1132
Tina (Calhoun) 2386,1691
Tindal (Sumter) 2603,1461
Tinsley (Greenwood) 961,946
Tip Top [H] (Chester) 1993,591
Tirzah (York) 1929,243
Tisdale (Williamsburg) 3209,1801
Tobys Bluff (Colleton) 2062,2411
Toddville (Horry) 3702,1510
Tokeena Point (Oconee) 432,634
Tomotley (Beaufort) 2214,2701
Tompkins Cross Roads (Edgefield) 1254,1358
Tompkins (Horry) 3556,1337
Toney Creek (Anderson) 843,695
Totany Woods (Greenville) 920,349
Totness (Calhoun) 2223,1546
Town and Country Estates [S] (Darlington) 3013,932
Town and Country Estates [S] (Darlington) 2864,875
Town and Country (Lexington) 1859,1249
Towne Creek Acres (Anderson) 629,685
Townville (Anderson) 439,679
Toxaway (Anderson) 666,753
Traber (Pickens) 605,465
Tradesville (Lancaster) 2433,478
Tramway (Berkeley) 2795,2261
Tranquil Acres (Dorchester) 2784,2357
Tranquil Estates (Dorchester) 2796,2347
Traus [H] (Saluda) 1423,1309
Travelers Rest (Greenville) 831,265
Traxler Park [S] (Greenville) 880,423
Tremont Terrace (Florence) 3169,1067
Tremont (Darlington) 2877,947
Trenton (Edgefield) 1331,1543
Trexler Acres (York) 2007,262
Trinity Cross Roads (Clarendon) 2750,1543
Trinity Cross Roads (Sumter) 2846,1308
Trinity (Newberry) 1424,1018
Trio (Williamsburg) 3156,1804
Trotters Ridge (Dorchester) 2722,2288
Troy (Greenwood) 941,1286
True Blue (Georgetown) 3646,1835
Tuckertown (Union) 1638,731
Tuckertown (Berkeley) 2830,2130
Tugtown (Orangeburg) 2627,1988
Tumbling Shoals [H] (Laurens) 1010,748
Tupelo Creek [S] (Kershaw) 2210,1103
Tupelo Hills [S] (Kershaw) 2211,1095
Turbeville (Clarendon) 2892,1386
Turkey Hill [S] (Orangeburg) 2175,1756
Turkey Pond (Berkeley) 3229,2059
Turnbridge Landing (Jasper) 2042,3223
Turner Place (Marion) 3420,1057
Tuten [H] (Allendale) 1926,2279
Twelvemile (Horry) 3584,1445
Twiggs (Aiken) 1294,1915
Twin Brooks (Spartanburg) 1199,188
Twin Creek (Spartanburg) 1246,195
Twin Lakes (Sumter) 2562,1386
Twin Lakes (Dorchester) 2681,2313
Twin Lakes (Anderson) 624,682
Twin Lakes (Spartanburg) 1170,351
Twin Oaks [S] (Dorchester) 2763,2312
Twinbrook [S] (Pickens) 714,434
Tyger [H] (Greenville) 999,146
Tyger (Spartanburg) 1054,301
Tyler Crossroads (Georgetown) 3523,1602
Tylersville (Laurens) 1269,672
Ulmer (Allendale) 1873,2217
Una (Darlington) 2788,993
Una (Spartanburg) 1231,268
Union Crossroads (Williamsburg) 3406,1641
Union Crossroads (Clarendon) 2921,1479
Union Heights [S] (Charleston) 2957,2480
Union (Newberry) 1598,999
Union (Lancaster) 2370,534
Union (Union) 1522,534
Unity (Lancaster) 2304,449
University Forest (Horry) 3759,1455
University Heights [S] (Greenville) 895,371
University Park (Dorchester) 2838,2397
University Ridge Homes [S] (Greenville) 870,399
Upper Topsaw Landing (Georgetown) 3632,1650
Utica (Oconee) 413,560
Valencia Heights (Richland) 2065,1303
Valentine (Hampton) 1831,2502
Valley Dale Park (Spartanburg) 1184,351
Valley Falls (Spartanburg) 1228,220
Valley Haven (Greenville) 985,261
Valley Park [S] (Kershaw) 2438,989
Valley View Shores (Oconee) 456,558
Valley View (Oconee) 456,587
Van Wyck (Lancaster) 2181,386
Vance (Orangeburg) 2550,1865
Vandale Place (Anderson) 588,788
Vanderbilt Hills [S] (Spartanburg) 1231,295
Varennes [H] (Anderson) 682,814
Varennes Heights (Anderson) 631,782
Varnarsdale (Lexington) 1926,1274
Varntown [H] (Colleton) 2141,2458
Varnville (Hampton) 1984,2474
Vaucluse (Aiken) 1356,1680
Vaughans Crossroads (Darlington) 2816,1057
Vaughanville (Newberry) 1273,1023
Vaught (Horry) 3945,1483
Venters (Florence) 3382,1489
Verdery (Greenwood) 985,1160
Verdin Estates (Greenville) 960,468
Vermillion (Abbeville) 909,843
Victor Heights [S] (Spartanburg) 1026,303
Victor Mills (Spartanburg) 1023,309
Victorian Hills (Spartanburg) 1030,311
View Point Place (Greenville) 828,370
Villa Woods (Horry) 3802,1546
Village Bond [S] (Richland) 2108,1302
Village Creek (Oconee) 431,544
Village Green (Florence) 3003,1092
Village at Bay Tree (Horry) 4052,1386
Vina (Horry) 3819,1401
Virginia Acres [S] (Aiken) 1436,1770
Vista Grove [S] (Oconee) 402,521
Vista Heights [S] (Pickens) 683,430
Wachesaw Landing (Georgetown) 3699,1716
Wachesaw Place [S] (Georgetown) 3732,1729
Wachovia Hills (Darlington) 3164,958
Wadboo (Berkeley) 2971,2113
Wade Hampton Gardens (Greenville) 906,344
Wade Hampton Heights (Spartanburg) 1051,284
Wade Hampton (Greenville) 924,333
Wade Heights (Greenwood) 1078,1087
Wadmalaw Island (Charleston) 2719,2657
Wadsworth (Spartanburg) 1209,291
Wagener (Aiken) 1742,1640
Walden Pond (Greenville) 945,344
Walden (Lexington) 1891,1217
Waldrop Crossroads (Spartanburg) 1267,586
Wales Garden [S] (Richland) 2038,1286
Walhalla (Oconee) 303,467
Walker (Barnwell) 1793,1889
Walkers Crossing (Greenville) 988,421
Wallace Crossroads (Darlington) 2976,1061
Wallace (Marlboro) 3031,522
Wallaceville (Fairfield) 1836,1058
Walling Grove (Beaufort) 2352,2845
Walnut Creek (Lexington) 1868,1353
Walnut Grove [S] (Oconee) 405,568
Walnut Grove (Spartanburg) 1277,451
Walnut Hill (Beaufort) 2365,2870
Walnut Hills (Sumter) 2611,1328
Walsh (Beaufort) 2299,2897
Walterboro (Colleton) 2342,2416
Walton [H] (Newberry) 1717,917
Wambaw Corner (Charleston) 3381,2102
Wampee (Horry) 3993,1397
Wampee (Berkeley) 2889,2060
Wando Estates [S] (Charleston) 3060,2489
Wando Gardens [S] (Charleston) 2898,2471
Wando Woods (Charleston) 2889,2467
Wando (Berkeley) 3066,2380
Wannamaker [H] (Horry) 3707,1031
Wappo Heights [S] (Charleston) 2950,2550
Wappoo Shores [S] (Charleston) 2913,2543
Wappoola (Berkeley) 2927,2210
Ward Hills (Aiken) 1448,1763
Ward (Saluda) 1427,1425
Ware Place (Greenville) 871,619
Ware Shoals (Greenwood) 990,859
Waring Hall [S] (Dorchester) 2735,2298
Warington [S] (Dorchester) 2742,2301
Waringville [H] (Dorchester) 2679,2382
Warley Woods [S] (Anderson) 550,583
Warren Crossroads (Charleston) 2684,2502
Warren Crossroads (Kershaw) 2232,932
Warrenton (Abbeville) 792,1108
Warrenville (Aiken) 1361,1744
Warrington (Kershaw) 2246,737
Warsaw (Williamsburg) 3300,1778
Warwick Estates (Sumter) 2582,1395
Washington Heights (Spartanburg) 1255,300
Washington Park [S] (Horry) 3884,1558
Washington Park (Richland) 2057,1321
Washington Terrace [S] (Darlington) 3024,969
Washington Town (Berkeley) 2762,2214
Washington (Berkeley) 3202,2028
Wassamassaw [H] (Berkeley) 2777,2159
Water Oaks (Spartanburg) 1141,364
Water Plantation [S] (Oconee) 391,526
Wateree (Richland) 2363,1478
Waterford Heights (Georgetown) 3655,1871
Waterford Place (Beaufort) 2324,2945
Waterford (Florence) 3046,1103
Waterfored Estates (Georgetown) 3536,1812
Watergate (Horry) 3786,1575
Waterloo (Laurens) 1149,910
Waters Edge (Dorchester) 2775,2367
Waterway Arms [S] (Charleston) 3045,2539
Watson Estates (Anderson) 607,694
Watson Orchard (Greenville) 926,377
Wattacoo [H] (Pickens) 705,167
Watts (Abbeville) 780,1127
Wattsville (Laurens) 1206,732
Waverly [S] (Richland) 2036,1269
Waverly Mills (Georgetown) 3647,1808
Waverly Square (Anderson) 611,728
Waylyn (Charleston) 2925,2462
Waynor [H] (Orangeburg) 1939,1893
Wayside Forest (Georgetown) 3731,1730
Weatherly [H] (Lee) 2736,1022
Weddell (Richland) 2109,1188
Wedgefield [S] (Florence) 3103,1406
Wedgefield (Sumter) 2464,1389
Wedgefield (Greenville) 989,432
Wedgewood [S] (Richland) 2110,1196
Wedgewood Grove (Sumter) 2575,1368
Wedgewood (Sumter) 2469,1398
Weeks Landing (Calhoun) 2396,1600
Weeks (Colleton) 2376,2269
Welcome Acres (Greenville) 824,417
Welcome (Anderson) 590,664
Welcome (Greenville) 833,412
Wellford (Spartanburg) 1116,286
Wellington Green (Greenwood) 1048,1022
Wellington Manor [S] (Cherokee) 1474,156
Wellington West (Spartanburg) 1200,351
Wellington (Aiken) 1211,1756
Wellridge (Chester) 1988,632
Wells Crossroads (Lee) 2767,1204
Wells (Orangeburg) 2500,1930
Welsh Neck [H] (Marlboro) 3062,687
Wen-le [S] (Sumter) 2628,1346
Wertz Crossroads (Calhoun) 2234,1652
Wespanee [S] (Charleston) 2927,2519
West Anderson (Anderson) 616,746
West Andrews (Georgetown) 3275,1836
West Chester (Richland) 1968,1231
West Columbia (Lexington) 1988,1286
West Forest (Spartanburg) 1202,316
West Gantt (Greenville) 855,455
West Gate (Anderson) 551,738
West Greenview Acres [S] (Berkeley) 2894,2317
West Greenville (Greenville) 841,395
West Hartsville (Darlington) 2809,893
West Manor [S] (Lancaster) 2206,537
West Marion (Marion) 3396,1068
West Oaks (Dorchester) 2727,2369
West Pelzer (Anderson) 804,601
West Ridge (Sumter) 2570,1371
West Springs (Union) 1389,476
West Store Crossroads (Edgefield) 1149,1529
West Union (Oconee) 321,473
West View (Abbeville) 818,890
West View (Spartanburg) 1211,314
Westchester (Charleston) 2957,2610
Westcliff [S] (Aiken) 1395,1737
Westcliff Estates [S] (Lexington) 1973,1364
Westcliffe (Greenville) 809,371
Westerly Park [S] (Cherokee) 1482,147
Western Hills [S] (Greenville) 823,332
Westerwood Acres [S] (York) 2002,297
Westgate (Lexington) 1951,1307
Westgate (Greenwood) 1021,1077
Westhaven [S] (Sumter) 2580,1355
Westhaven (Spartanburg) 1202,286
Westminster (Oconee) 273,571
Westoe (Dorchester) 2718,2371
Weston (Richland) 2209,1410
Westover Acres [S] (Lexington) 1971,1275
Westover (Greenwood) 1022,1080
Westview Heights [S] (Anderson) 634,758
Westview Heights (Spartanburg) 1205,310
Westville (Greenville) 828,387
Westville (Kershaw) 2391,802
Westwood [S] (Lancaster) 2209,535
Westwood [S] (Aiken) 1415,1758
Westwood [S] (Greenville) 971,516
Westwood Estates (Horry) 3804,1522
Westwood Hills [S] (Lexington) 1972,1270
Westwood South (Greenville) 973,528
Westwood (Lexington) 1983,1332
Westwood (Lexington) 1962,1307
Wexford Plantation (Beaufort) 2261,3184
Wexford (Chesterfield) 2759,465
Wexford (Oconee) 457,550
Whaley (Barnwell) 1796,1860
Wheatfield (Greenwood) 1104,1040
Wheeland (Newberry) 1677,1115
Whetsell (Orangeburg) 2406,1970
Whetstone Crossroads (Bamberg) 2223,2136
Whetstone (Oconee) 197,386
Whipper-Barnoy (Charleston) 2932,2455
Whispering Hills [S] (York) 1996,340
Whispering Pines (Pickens) 657,430
White Bluff Corssroads (Lancaster) 2423,591
White Church Place (Dorchester) 2750,2352
White Gardens [S] (Kershaw) 2413,1013
White Hall Estates (Georgetown) 3519,1985
White Hall (Colleton) 2322,2607
White Harbor (Oconee) 398,477
White Hills [S] (Kershaw) 2231,1108
White Horse Heights (Greenville) 816,376
White Horse (Greenville) 832,424
White Oak [S] (Greenville) 894,355
White Oak Cliffs [S] (Oconee) 383,534
White Oak Hills (Greenville) 806,366
White Oak (Horry) 3708,1393
White Oak (Fairfield) 1952,786
White Oak (Clarendon) 2725,1732
White Oaks (Beaufort) 2271,2909
White Oaks (Anderson) 683,660
White Plains Crossroad (Laurens) 1268,938
White Plains (Chesterfield) 2544,541
White Plains (Cherokee) 1428,244
White Plains (Anderson) 751,571
White Point Landing (Charleston) 2683,2692
White Pond (Horry) 3822,1159
White Pond (Aiken) 1644,1875
White Rock (Richland) 1816,1128
White Stone Springs [H] (Spartanburg) 1364,369
White Stone (Spartanburg) 1360,338
Whitehall Terrace (Charleston) 3139,2441
Whitehall (Florence) 2991,1077
Whitehall (Lexington) 1926,1220
Whitehall (Greenwood) 1017,1189
Whitehouse Plantation (Charleston) 2964,2592
Whites Cross Roads [H] (McCormick) 1060,1354
Whites Crossroads (Darlington) 2888,1106
Whites Pond Crossroad (Sumter) 2626,1294
Whitesville (Berkeley) 2864,2160
Whitetown (McCormick) 1016,1421
Whiteville Park [S] (York) 2102,226
Whitmire (Newberry) 1531,755
Whitney Heights (Spartanburg) 1269,260
Whitney (Spartanburg) 1268,253
Whittaker Estates [S] (Orangeburg) 2210,1805
Whittemore Park [S] (Horry) 3708,1430
Wide Awake (Berkeley) 2826,2264
Wiggins (Colleton) 2451,2728
Wilburn [H] (Cherokee) 1660,138
Wildaire (Greenville) 912,353
Wildcat [H] (Union) 1345,615
Wilder [H] (Berkeley) 2964,1951
Wilder (Berkeley) 2964,1951
Wildewood (Richland) 2152,1170
Wildwood (Charleston) 2889,2405
Wiles Crossroads (Calhoun) 2338,1579
Wilkes Crossroads (Darlington) 2870,1059
Wilkins (Beaufort) 2402,2853
Wilkinson Heights (Orangeburg) 2196,1796
Wilkinsville (Cherokee) 1600,268
Wilksburg (Chester) 1724,504
Williams Estates (Darlington) 2993,928
Williams Heights [S] (Florence) 3102,1044
Williams Hill (Georgetown) 3498,1550
Williams Plaza [S] (Orangeburg) 2218,1801
Williams (Colleton) 2189,2282
Williamsburg East [S] (Richland) 2137,1208
Williamsburg Estates (Spartanburg) 1312,308
Williamsburg Manor [S] (Anderson) 667,734
Williamston (Anderson) 797,628
Willie Towne (Georgetown) 3400,1743
Willington Green (Greenville) 928,355
Willington (McCormick) 797,1300
Williston (Barnwell) 1691,1900
Willow Acres (York) 1977,247
Willow Creek Siding (Florence) 3207,1173
Willow Heights (Greenville) 897,336
Willow Springs Park (Aiken) 1266,1774
Willow Wood (Spartanburg) 1192,226
Willowbrook [S] (Berkeley) 2915,2327
Willtown [H] (Williamsburg) 3384,1662
Willtown Bluff (Charleston) 2564,2649
Wilson Crossroads (Clarendon) 2805,1482
Wilson Crossroads (Darlington) 2992,1040
Wilson Estates [S] (Florence) 3111,1046
Wilson Heights [S] (Florence) 3110,1049
Wilson Landing (Horry) 3763,1430
Wilson (Clarendon) 2809,1624
Wilsons Landing (Berkeley) 2774,1848
Wilsonville (Charleston) 2883,2402
Windhams Crossroads (Darlington) 2875,1064
Windjammer Village (Horry) 3759,1692
Windmill Harbor (Beaufort) 2248,3132
Windom Corner (Berkeley) 3166,2170
Windsor City Mobile Home Park (Sumter) 2566,1307
Windsor Estates (Richland) 2112,1191
Windsor Forest (Florence) 3058,1061
Windsor Forest (Spartanburg) 1299,336
Windsor Heights (Kershaw) 2356,999
Windsor Lake Park [S] (Richland) 2100,1206
Windsor Oaks (Greenville) 948,336
Windsor Park (Chesterfield) 2961,543
Windsor Place [S] (Charleston) 2956,2476
Windsor Place [S] (Anderson) 668,719
Windsor (Aiken) 1610,1817
Windtree (Aiken) 1232,1728
Windtree (Greenwood) 1060,1029
Windward Trail (Anderson) 685,650
Windwood (Berkeley) 2847,2202
Windy Hills [S] (Orangeburg) 2161,1782
Wineberg Crossroads (Darlington) 2922,978
Wing Road (Berkeley) 2857,1875
Winnsboro Mills (Fairfield) 1979,903
Winnsboro (Fairfield) 1978,883
Winona (Abbeville) 874,891
Winona (Florence) 3242,1052
Winter Park (Sumter) 2556,1362
Wintercrest (York) 1995,276
Winterseat (McCormick) 1024,1295
Winthrop Heights [S] (York) 2047,294
Winwright [H] (Dorchester) 2671,2438
Wisacky (Lee) 2739,1120
Wise [H] (Edgefield) 1258,1598
Wisewood [S] (Greenwood) 1074,1115
Witherbee (Berkeley) 3064,2142
Withers Heights [S] (Horry) 3858,1591
Wolf Pond Cross Roads (Chesterfield) 2449,428
Wolfton (Orangeburg) 2068,1707
Wood Forest (York) 1992,251
Wood Haven Park [S] (Cherokee) 1482,173
Wood Lake (Beaufort) 2312,3136
Wood Oak Park (Dorchester) 2773,2320
Wood Valley (Aiken) 1395,1802
Woodberry [S] (Orangeburg) 2213,1778
Woodberry (Greenville) 958,380
Woodbriar (Greenville) 825,373
Woodbridge [S] (Darlington) 2817,867
Woodbridge [S] (Anderson) 668,729
Woodbridge (York) 1964,270
Woodbridge (Berkeley) 2807,2287
Woodburn [S] (Oconee) 396,570
Woodburn Hills (Spartanburg) 1283,296
Woodbury (Marion) 3556,1508
Woodcreek [S] (Darlington) 3032,954
Woodcreek (Spartanburg) 1250,229
Woodcreek (Oconee) 375,533
Wooded Valley [S] (York) 1853,257
Woodfarm Acres [S] (Oconee) 407,578
Woodfield Heights (Greenville) 880,450
Woodfield Park [S] (Richland) 2102,1218
Woodfield (Richland) 2111,1217
Woodfield (Spartanburg) 1196,262
Woodfields (Greenwood) 1097,1087
Woodfields (Greenville) 877,451
Woodfin (Spartanburg) 1133,118
Woodford (Orangeburg) 1958,1625
Woodhaven [S] (Anderson) 536,601
Woodhaven (Charleston) 2991,2586
Woodhedge [S] (Greenville) 940,473
Woodhill Estates [S] (Richland) 2078,1301
Woodland [S] (Orangeburg) 2141,1760
Woodland Acres [S] (Williamsburg) 3074,1609
Woodland Acres (Oconee) 357,568
Woodland Estates (Dorchester) 2748,2334
Woodland Forest [S] (Spartanburg) 1022,281
Woodland Forest (Kershaw) 2329,1065
Woodland Gardens [S] (Darlington) 3026,949
Woodland Heights [S] (Berkeley) 2899,2296
Woodland Heights [S] (Spartanburg) 1231,308
Woodland Heights [S] (Pickens) 518,567
Woodland Hills (Lexington) 1943,1243
Woodland Homes [S] (Greenville) 896,388
Woodland Landing (Berkeley) 2992,2264
Woodland Park [S] (Florence) 3105,1106
Woodland Park [S] (Horry) 3818,1616
Woodland Trailer Park [S] (Oconee) 289,462
Woodland Village (Greenville) 994,473
Woodland (Berkeley) 3000,2272
Woodlawn [S] (Aiken) 1203,1782
Woodlawn [S] (Charleston) 2931,2566
Woodlawn (McCormick) 1079,1664
Woodlawn (Greenwood) 1004,1080
Woodlawn (Dorchester) 2761,2322
Woodmont [S] (Florence) 3121,1053
Woodridge [S] (Orangeburg) 2126,1756
Woodridge (Spartanburg) 1110,171
Woodridge (Aiken) 1277,1782
Woodrow (Lee) 2582,1177
Woodruff (Spartanburg) 1172,506
Woods [H] (Greenville) 904,395
Woods Crossroads (Allendale) 1753,2334
Woodsen (Lexington) 1944,1285
Woodside Manor (Charleston) 2807,2311
Woodside (Greenville) 838,384
Woodstock (Charleston) 2843,2352
Woodvale (York) 2061,313
Woodville Acres (Georgetown) 3657,1819
Woodville (Charleston) 3155,2381
Woodville (Greenville) 873,596
Woodward (Fairfield) 1905,731
Woodwind (York) 1980,257
Woodwind (Spartanburg) 1293,344
Woodwinds [S] (Greenville) 959,451
Workman (Williamsburg) 2938,1548
Worthams Ferry (Horry) 4045,1330
Wragg Borough Homes [S] (Charleston) 2980,2528
Wrangle Town [H] (Berkeley) 3077,2084
Wren Creek [S] (Florence) 3067,1082
Wren Village [S] (Orangeburg) 2219,1769
Wren Village [S] (Florence) 3134,1416
Wrenwood (Lexington) 1878,1341
Wyatt Acres [S] (Pickens) 699,435
Wyses Ferry (Saluda) 1543,1159
Yacht Club Estates (Beaufort) 2345,2935
Yacht Cove (Lexington) 1853,1205
Yale [H] (Barnwell) 1766,2026
Yarborough Crossroads (Darlington) 2885,1019
Yauhannah (Georgetown) 3609,1643
Yaupon Circle [S] (Horry) 3861,1586
Yellow House [H] (Berkeley) 2986,2423
Yellow House Landing (Berkeley) 2986,2407
Yemassee (Hampton) 2183,2640
Yenome (Barnwell) 1754,2128
Yonges Island (Charleston) 2722,2633
York Hills [S] (Cherokee) 1499,196
York Terrace (Chester) 1875,529
York (York) 1846,245
Yorkdale (York) 2111,336
Yorkshire [S] (Richland) 2102,1297
Yorkwood (Pickens) 742,434
Youngs (Laurens) 1134,578
Zadok [H] (York) 1816,157
Zemp (Lee) 2624,994
Zion Hill (Spartanburg) 1320,254
Zion (Marion) 3484,993
Zoar Heights (Spartanburg) 1039,270





WorkingMaps.com is a Project of FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc.
All Content (c)FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc. 2003-2011