Return to WorkingMaps.com

PRESS BACK ON YOUR BROWSER WHEN DONE
State of Oregon
thumb/orthumblarge.gif
Description: Zip Code Map of the State of Oregon.
Base Cost: $21.00
Size (in inches): 60" Wide x 42" Tall
Size (in feet): 5.0 Feet Wide x 3.5 Feet Tall
Output Formats Available
  • Printed Map
  • PDF via Instant Download (stored as vector not raster, so you can zoom in without loss of resolution)
  • Adobe Illustrator Ver PC (stored as vector, fully layered, with each line, polygon, or text type stored on its own layer for easy manipulation)
  • SVG (text based vector format compatible with Illustrator 10)
Number of ZIP Codes Indexed: 482
Number of Populated Places Indexed: 1544

Map Includes the Following Layers:
  • State Lines
  • Cities and Town Boundaries and Labels
  • County Boundaries and Labels
  • ZIP Code Boundaries and Labels
  • Major Roads and Labels
This map shows ZIP Code boundaries and labels. The index includes the map coordinates for all ZIP Codes that fall within the map coverage, including those associated with P.O. boxes or other delivery points not assigned to a range of street addresses. The index also includes precise x,y coordinates of populated places and neighborhoods, including those that are too small to label on the map itself.

Full Key to Map Showing X,Y Coordinates to the Features of Your Map

ZIP Code Index for Map:
State of Oregon
ZIP Code Map

ZIPS with an * are associated with Post Office Boxes or delivery places not assigned to a range of street addresses. The x,y coordinates correspond to the rulers that run along the top (x) and side (y) of your map.

97001 2457,1191
97002 1296,897
97004 1480,892
97005 1298,697
97006 1250,655
97007 1251,714
97008 1295,708
97009 1539,765
97010* 1664,641
97011 1730,805
97013 1360,908
97014 1885,580
97015 1458,760
97016 1087,156
97017 1527,942
97018 1310,371
97019 1619,683
97020 1247,895
97021 2205,794
97022 1548,819
97023 1602,899
97024 1501,659
97026 1178,999
97027 1404,784
97028 1887,846
97029 2384,937
97030 1511,684
97031 1997,542
97032 1308,941
97033 2575,1007
97034 1364,762
97035 1335,754
97036* 1375,767
97037 2275,1054
97038 1400,1037
97039 2499,789
97040 2060,567
97041 1940,777
97042 1443,929
97044* 2039,672
97045 1504,799
97048 1192,169
97049 1806,794
97050 2443,582
97051 1304,384
97053 1262,427
97054 1294,338
97055 1623,751
97056 1286,465
97057* 2413,1092
97058 2179,607
97060 1546,657
97062 1293,790
97063 2083,970
97064 1066,377
97065 2522,682
97067 1828,903
97068 1351,849
97070 1314,854
97071 1263,950
97075* 1295,685
97076* 1295,685
97077* 1295,685
97078* 1292,702
97080 1524,710
97101 1069,992
97102 722,374
97103 897,83
97106 1113,530
97107 705,586
97108 777,852
97109 1107,452
97110 678,339
97111 1083,839
97112 690,791
97113 1172,698
97114 1166,990
97115 1167,857
97116 1040,513
97117 1044,605
97118 658,591
97119 1074,728
97121 673,31
97122 713,891
97123 1190,746
97124 1201,645
97125 1056,534
97127 1113,871
97128 1051,893
97130 690,462
97131 711,483
97132 1157,828
97133 1199,527
97134 629,669
97135 625,880
97136 692,484
97137 1206,903
97138 736,302
97140 1247,794
97141 767,693
97143 655,687
97144 1018,482
97145 692,347
97146 707,149
97147 705,498
97148 1048,800
97149 629,977
97201 1350,673
97202 1385,698
97203 1327,603
97204* 1367,669
97205 1344,664
97206 1409,714
97207* 1361,666
97208* 1429,661
97209 1364,664
97210 1347,648
97211 1389,637
97212 1389,651
97213 1412,665
97214 1387,675
97215 1412,676
97216 1434,676
97217 1392,596
97218 1401,613
97219 1349,721
97220 1446,615
97221 1340,700
97222 1401,729
97223 1316,725
97224 1296,755
97225 1319,684
97227 1371,650
97228* 1362,659
97229 1306,658
97230 1470,637
97231 1292,492
97232 1387,665
97233 1459,677
97236 1458,705
97238* 1411,624
97239 1351,691
97240* 1376,683
97242* 1384,699
97251* 1368,668
97253* 1366,666
97254* 1348,649
97255* 1369,664
97256* 1364,669
97258* 1360,691
97259* 1378,653
97266 1431,731
97267 1400,761
97268* 1382,751
97269* 1384,727
97271* 1354,700
97272* 1364,671
97280* 1349,720
97281* 1323,708
97282* 1384,699
97283* 1378,653
97286* 1407,700
97290* 1386,623
97291* 1292,659
97292* 1433,677
97293* 1384,673
97294* 1466,655
97296* 1311,655
97298* 1310,687
97299* 1378,653
97301 1192,1201
97302 1127,1152
97303 1152,1042
97304 1103,1089
97305 1202,1074
97306 1075,1208
97307* 1146,1078
97308* 1197,1154
97309* 1151,1128
97310* 1141,1118
97311* 1142,1115
97312* 1122,1157
97313* 1160,1083
97314* 1155,1098
97321 1085,1389
97322 1134,1380
97324 766,1560
97325 1235,1205
97326 821,1304
97327 1152,1577
97329 1501,1579
97330 987,1348
97331 965,1410
97333 944,1496
97335* 1203,1366
97336* 1214,1588
97338 970,1095
97339* 992,1409
97341 555,1199
97342 1698,1330
97343 710,1362
97344 885,1157
97345 1410,1586
97346 1510,1266
97347 792,1001
97348 1053,1562
97350 1669,1352
97351 1062,1240
97352 1119,1229
97355 1188,1475
97357 686,1243
97358 1400,1273
97360 1434,1273
97361 947,1246
97362 1289,1019
97364 622,1035
97365 543,1353
97366 563,1405
97367 600,1144
97368 667,1015
97369* 550,1234
97370 946,1408
97371 1040,1069
97372* 666,1031
97373* 1298,1040
97374 1262,1321
97375 1386,1068
97376 572,1440
97377 1115,1499
97378 959,988
97380 606,1176
97381 1294,1095
97383 1247,1253
97384* 1366,1250
97385 1306,1197
97386 1254,1565
97388* 579,1130
97389 1060,1446
97390 648,1595
97391 552,1379
97392 1191,1239
97394 534,1491
97396 879,951
97401 1065,1830
97402 947,1794
97403 1084,1841
97404 1062,1773
97405 950,1960
97406 412,2961
97407* 492,2287
97408 1079,1787
97409* 970,1758
97410 1001,2845
97411 296,2453
97412 799,1706
97413 1697,1836
97414 373,2657
97415 234,3358
97416 671,2600
97417 955,2665
97419 884,1713
97420 344,2287
97423 363,2495
97424 1093,2091
97425 1722,2346
97426 1142,1930
97427 1216,2127
97428 995,2056
97429 1038,2680
97430 709,1718
97431 1223,1974
97432* 824,2566
97434 1157,2142
97435 924,2106
97436 731,2149
97437 884,1756
97438 1281,1931
97439 493,1837
97440* 1067,1823
97441 454,2019
97442 840,2817
97443 1091,2466
97444 398,2993
97446 1016,1632
97447 1261,2406
97448 1035,1726
97449 412,2139
97450 284,2710
97451 956,2018
97452 1246,1921
97453 496,1851
97454 1222,1680
97455 1162,1890
97456 934,1573
97457 972,2602
97458 468,2579
97459 395,2319
97461 836,1753
97462 774,2184
97463 1438,2079
97464* 239,2959
97465 266,2795
97466 442,2737
97467 491,2060
97469 803,2711
97470 932,2396
97472* 1081,1998
97473 552,2091
97476 286,2743
97477 1091,1806
97478 1183,1818
97479 1022,2332
97480 626,1690
97481 756,2583
97482* 1169,1832
97484 1131,2799
97486 772,2297
97487 895,1883
97488 1404,1795
97489 1315,1779
97490 760,1859
97491* 212,3064
97492 1379,2106
97493 520,1865
97494* 885,2399
97495* 879,2427
97496 786,2599
97497 844,2913
97498 553,1576
97499 909,2160
97501 1092,3240
97502 1075,3108
97503 1155,3131
97504 1168,3222
97520 1326,3353
97522 1317,3067
97523 680,3325
97524 1280,3167
97525 1028,3068
97526 771,3059
97527 796,3154
97528* 839,3082
97530 998,3358
97531 627,3269
97532 734,2978
97533* 842,3172
97534 613,3431
97535 1147,3264
97536 1294,2900
97537 992,2997
97538 704,3242
97539 1176,2967
97540 1130,3309
97541 1237,2868
97543 733,3144
97544 835,3376
97601 1650,3160
97602* 1745,3320
97603 1728,3352
97604 1569,2708
97620 2856,3414
97621 2082,3127
97622 2238,3261
97623 2031,3329
97624 1633,3084
97625 1872,3286
97626 1612,2964
97627 1639,3390
97630 2506,3522
97632 1935,3478
97633 1860,3490
97634 1708,3394
97635 2652,3507
97636 2454,2962
97637 2794,3178
97638 2191,2625
97639 1979,3160
97640 2392,2739
97641 2469,2538
97701 2160,1862
97702 2090,1900
97707 1943,2060
97708* 2086,1857
97709* 2080,1864
97710 3657,3445
97711 2417,1302
97712 2490,2070
97720 3454,2376
97721 3655,2620
97722 3587,2815
97730 1893,1561
97731 1578,2558
97732 3747,2427
97733 1816,2352
97734 2142,1438
97735 2336,2420
97736 3315,2943
97737 1916,2271
97738 3171,2474
97739 2034,2122
97741 2233,1346
97750 2838,1489
97751 2981,1876
97752 2592,1825
97753 2255,1741
97754 2591,1999
97756 2114,1711
97758 3111,2337
97759 1981,1631
97760 2229,1631
97761 2154,1225
97801 3520,642
97810 3754,588
97812 2719,599
97813 3674,468
97814 4095,1292
97817 3509,1394
97818 2870,494
97819 4090,1568
97820 3464,1724
97823 2714,950
97824 4066,869
97825 3118,1577
97826 3325,609
97827 4282,1040
97828 4465,713
97830 2740,1211
97833 3999,1221
97834 4410,1112
97835 3566,445
97836 3147,869
97837 3924,1553
97838 3316,462
97839 3128,642
97840 4598,1218
97841 4018,801
97842 4700,682
97843 2956,697
97844 3061,441
97845 3486,1633
97846 4491,876
97848 3073,1414
97850 3893,916
97856 3341,1289
97857 4237,866
97859 3731,733
97861* 2752,569
97862 3835,433
97864 3160,1337
97865 3301,1581
97867 3981,1138
97868 3554,850
97869 3628,1674
97870 4445,1333
97873 3422,1884
97874 2949,1338
97875 3338,530
97876 3985,757
97877 3794,1424
97880 3443,1134
97882 3213,443
97883 4098,1048
97884 3828,1586
97885 4246,691
97886 3843,528
97901 4515,2130
97902* 4267,2829
97903 4149,1840
97904 3699,2127
97905 4276,1490
97906 4137,2140
97907 4183,1542
97908 4042,1728
97909 4246,1801
97910 4280,2887
97911 4012,2105
97913 4323,2337
97914 4479,1806
97917* 4051,2496
97918 4321,1967
97920 4136,1934
99362 3922,372


Populated Place Index
[H] = historical, no longer exists
[S] = subdivision or neighborhood

Acme (Lane) 514,1849
Adair Village (Benton) 1029,1330
Adams (Umatilla) 3673,552
Adel (Lake) 2853,3402
Adrian (Malheur) 4510,2173
Agate Beach (Lincoln) 553,1294
Agness (Curry) 430,2982
Aims (Clackamas) 1632,741
Airlie (Polk) 969,1263
Alameda (Multnomah) 1400,645
Albany (Linn) 1091,1361
Albee [H] (Umatilla) 3473,992
Albina (Multnomah) 1375,653
Alder [H] (Wallowa) 4379,851
Alder Creek (Clackamas) 1688,802
Alder (Benton) 860,1390
Aldervale (Tillamook) 735,433
Ale [H] (Marion) 1241,1249
Alfalfa (Deschutes) 2256,1866
Algoma (Klamath) 1736,3226
Alicel (Union) 3996,845
Allegany (Coos) 499,2291
Allentown [H] (Josephine) 661,3408
Alma (Lane) 844,1942
Aloha (Washington) 1266,686
Alpha (Lane) 729,1716
Alpine (Benton) 931,1597
Alsea Rivera (Lincoln) 630,1517
Alsea (Benton) 800,1547
Alston (Columbia) 1194,198
Altamont (Klamath) 1777,3340
Althouse [H] (Josephine) 694,3344
Alvadore (Lane) 976,1762
Alville [H] (Gilliam) 2675,908
Amity (Yamhill) 1057,976
Amos [H] (Lane) 1054,2182
Anchor [H] (Douglas) 971,2784
Andrews (Harney) 3611,3188
Anidem [H] (Linn) 1493,1409
Anlauf (Douglas) 979,2095
Annex (Malheur) 4558,1774
Antelope (Wasco) 2446,1207
Antone [H] (Wheeler) 2953,1573
Apiary (Columbia) 1200,267
Applegate (Jackson) 940,3255
Arago (Coos) 389,2543
Arcadia (Malheur) 4559,2027
Arch Cape (Clatsop) 673,380
Ardenwald (Clackamas) 1396,724
Arleta (Multnomah) 1418,699
Arlington (Gilliam) 2759,574
Armin [H] (Wallowa) 4552,896
Arock (Malheur) 4248,2834
Asbestos [H] (Jackson) 1094,2937
Ash (Douglas) 627,2199
Ashland (Jackson) 1206,3321
Ashwood (Jefferson) 2424,1348
Astoria (Clatsop) 765,100
Athena (Umatilla) 3714,517
Auburn [H] (Baker) 4013,1408
Audrey [H] (Baker) 3857,1511
Aumsville (Marion) 1233,1206
Aurora (Marion) 1316,899
Austin (Grant) 3700,1482
Axehandle [H] (Jefferson) 2483,1336
Azalea (Douglas) 913,2823
Bachelor Flat [H] (Columbia) 1282,404
Bacona (Washington) 1137,452
Badger Corner (Marion) 1175,1116
Bagnell Ferry (Curry) 250,3041
Bakeoven (Wasco) 2385,1065
Baker City (Baker) 4076,1348
Ballston (Polk) 991,1011
Balm Grove (Washington) 1075,593
Bancroft (Coos) 487,2680
Bandon (Coos) 265,2520
Banks (Washington) 1134,579
Barkley [H] (Klamath) 1740,3198
Barlow (Clackamas) 1336,884
Barnegat [H] (Tillamook) 665,639
Barnes Heights (Multnomah) 1331,659
Barnesdale (Tillamook) 722,536
Barron [H] (Jackson) 1261,3378
Bartlett (Wallowa) 4288,383
Barton (Clackamas) 1518,784
Barview (Tillamook) 669,588
Barview (Coos) 334,2337
Basque (Malheur) 4047,3235
Bates (Grant) 3693,1490
Batterson (Tillamook) 779,490
Battin (Clackamas) 1425,723
Bay City (Tillamook) 697,627
Bay Park (Coos) 397,2346
Bayocean [H] (Tillamook) 662,621
Bayshore (Lincoln) 532,1483
Bayside Gardens (Tillamook) 693,474
Bayview (Lincoln) 555,1482
Beagle (Jackson) 1095,3042
Beatty (Klamath) 2058,3164
Beaver Creek (Clackamas) 1442,861
Beaver Homes (Columbia) 1256,277
Beaver Springs (Columbia) 1246,244
Beaver (Tillamook) 718,825
Beaverton (Washington) 1301,694
Bedfield [H] (Klamath) 1935,3410
Beech Creek (Grant) 3330,1463
Belknap Springs (Lane) 1671,1750
Bellamy [H] (Lincoln) 618,1283
Belle Passi [H] (Marion) 1255,982
Bellevue (Yamhill) 996,973
Bellfountain (Benton) 936,1570
Bend (Deschutes) 2085,1874
Berlin (Linn) 1287,1484
Bertha [H] (Multnomah) 1359,705
Bethany (Washington) 1268,635
Bethany (Marion) 1271,1072
Bethel Gospel Park (Marion) 1197,1034
Bethel Heights (Polk) 1085,1035
Bethel (Polk) 1066,1037
Bethel (Lane) 1048,1816
Beulah (Malheur) 3890,2040
Beverly Beach (Lincoln) 557,1259
Biddle [H] (Clatsop) 857,150
Biggs Junction (Sherman) 2406,600
Bingham Springs (Umatilla) 3857,574
Birkenfeld (Columbia) 1028,275
Bissell (Clackamas) 1642,866
Bitter Lick (Jackson) 1274,2846
Blachly (Lane) 825,1698
Black Butte Ranch (Deschutes) 1903,1611
Black Butte (Lane) 1056,2213
Black Rock (Polk) 882,1161
Blaine (Tillamook) 786,830
Blaisdell (Lake) 2306,3224
Blodgett (Benton) 855,1378
Blooming (Washington) 1162,685
Blue River (Lane) 1503,1770
Bly (Klamath) 2191,3205
Boardman [H] (Sherman) 2491,816
Boardman (Morrow) 3041,483
Bohemia [H] (Lane) 1300,2215
Bohna [H] (Malheur) 4077,2142
Bolly [H] (Lane) 1190,1738
Bolton (Clackamas) 1395,791
Bonanza (Klamath) 1971,3355
Bonita (Washington) 1319,751
Bonita (Malheur) 4074,1765
Bonneville (Multnomah) 1782,600
Bonny Slope (Multnomah) 1315,648
Booth [H] (Douglas) 931,2818
Boring (Clackamas) 1538,752
Bourne (Baker) 3871,1307
Bowersville [H] (Polk) 1019,1133
Boyd (Wasco) 2261,739
Boyer (Tillamook) 763,994
Bradley Corner (Washington) 1316,722
Bradwood (Clatsop) 982,107
Breitenbush Hot Springs (Marion) 1734,1279
Breitenbush (Marion) 1738,1280
Briarwood (Clackamas) 1378,744
Brickerville (Lane) 621,1788
Bridal Veil (Multnomah) 1655,655
Bridge (Coos) 492,2612
Bridgeport (Polk) 943,1183
Bridgeport (Baker) 4125,1579
Bridgeview (Josephine) 677,3343
Bridlemile (Multnomah) 1353,692
Brighton (Tillamook) 686,507
Brightwood (Clackamas) 1736,805
Broadbent (Coos) 410,2619
Broadmead (Polk) 1020,1008
Brockway (Douglas) 815,2566
Brogan (Malheur) 4254,1770
Brookings (Curry) 275,3374
Brooklyn (Multnomah) 1394,696
Brooks (Marion) 1194,1038
Brothers (Deschutes) 2485,2084
Brown City [H] (Josephine) 659,3432
Brownlee (Baker) 4584,1318
Brownsboro (Jackson) 1218,3103
Brownsville (Linn) 1148,1559
Browntown [H] (Josephine) 874,3414
Browntown (Josephine) 727,3380
Brush College (Polk) 1123,1095
Bryant City [H] (Linn) 1526,1413
Bryant (Clackamas) 1342,762
Buchanan (Harney) 3615,2248
Buck Fork [H] (Douglas) 994,2574
Buckheaven (Washington) 1186,775
Buckhorn Springs (Jackson) 1307,3397
Bucks Corners (Umatilla) 3247,531
Buell (Polk) 933,1048
Buena Vista (Polk) 1072,1254
Bull Run (Clackamas) 1618,756
Bullards (Coos) 274,2496
Buncom (Jackson) 1036,3327
Bunker Hill (Coos) 396,2340
Burlingame (Multnomah) 1366,712
Burlington [H] (Linn) 1025,1509
Burlington (Multnomah) 1286,566
Burns (Harney) 3369,2289
Burnside [H] (Clatsop) 849,116
Burnt Woods (Lincoln) 797,1369
Butte Creek [H] (Clackamas) 1341,1033
Butte Falls (Jackson) 1306,3047
Butteville (Marion) 1270,872
Buxton (Washington) 1094,520
Bybee Corner (Jackson) 1070,3215
Cabell City (Grant) 3775,1249
Cabin Creek [H] (Union) 4058,620
Cableville [H] (Baker) 3830,1281
Cairo (Malheur) 4545,1969
Cake [H] (Malheur) 4223,1631
Calapooia (Linn) 1283,1620
Caleb [H] (Wheeler) 2896,1530
California Bar (Josephine) 754,3353
Calkins (Douglas) 848,2478
Callahan (Douglas) 734,2435
Calloway [H] (Benton) 1032,1338
Calvert [H] (Douglas) 977,2172
Camas Valley (Douglas) 685,2617
Cameron [H] (Jackson) 1010,3305
Camp Carson [H] (Union) 3817,1137
Camp Elkanah (Union) 3731,978
Camp Sherman (Jefferson) 1913,1545
Canaan (Columbia) 1258,335
Canary (Lane) 526,1891
Canby (Clackamas) 1353,876
Canemah (Clackamas) 1396,812
Cannon Beach (Clatsop) 677,330
Canyon City (Grant) 3440,1649
Canyonville (Douglas) 907,2717
Cape Meares (Tillamook) 656,651
Capitol Hill (Multnomah) 1359,714
Carey [H] (Polk) 930,1172
Carlton (Yamhill) 1083,835
Carnahan (Clatsop) 713,166
Carnation (Washington) 1135,668
Carpenterville (Curry) 253,3238
Carroll [H] (Baker) 3783,1442
Carson Heights (Multnomah) 1368,721
Carson (Baker) 4448,1220
Carus (Clackamas) 1421,873
Carver (Clackamas) 1468,777
Cascade Gorge (Jackson) 1311,2910
Cascade Locks (Hood River) 1818,575
Cascadia (Linn) 1433,1572
Cave Junction (Josephine) 654,3312
Caverhill [H] (Grant) 3362,1305
Caviness [H] (Malheur) 4083,1780
Cecil (Morrow) 2892,656
Cedar Flat (Lane) 1213,1836
Cedar Hills (Washington) 1304,680
Cedar Mill (Washington) 1298,663
Cedar Point (Coos) 381,2480
Cedardale (Clackamas) 1459,965
Cedarhurst Park (Clackamas) 1505,830
Celilo Village (Wasco) 2331,616
Centerville [H] (Washington) 1158,634
Central [H] (Linn) 1165,1371
Central Point (Jackson) 1093,3169
Central Point (Clackamas) 1389,852
Chadwell [H] (Clatsop) 750,167
Champoeg (Marion) 1237,881
Chapman Corner (Polk) 1122,1104
Chapman Landing (Columbia) 1292,486
Chapman (Columbia) 1215,418
Charbonneau (Clackamas) 1317,854
Charleston (Coos) 323,2347
Charlestown (Umatilla) 3266,449
Chase [H] (Klamath) 1617,3385
Chehalem (Washington) 1246,818
Chemawa (Marion) 1172,1074
Chemult (Klamath) 1787,2534
Chenoweth (Wasco) 2175,625
Cherry Grove (Washington) 1053,710
Cherry Heights (Wasco) 2176,645
Cherryville (Clackamas) 1658,809
Cheshire (Lane) 967,1711
Chewaucan [H] (Lake) 2501,3006
Chico [H] (Wallowa) 4457,584
Chiloquin (Klamath) 1715,3041
China Town (Baker) 4151,1573
Chitwood (Lincoln) 687,1321
Christie [H] (Clackamas) 1384,765
Christmas Valley (Lake) 2450,2544
Civil Bend [H] (Douglas) 833,2569
Clackamas Heights (Clackamas) 1421,793
Clackamas (Clackamas) 1428,764
Clarke (Morrow) 3096,486
Clarkes (Clackamas) 1475,921
Clarksville (Baker) 4162,1574
Clarno (Wasco) 2587,1210
Clatskanie Heights (Columbia) 1098,227
Clatskanie (Columbia) 1106,191
Clear Creek (Columbia) 1051,424
Clear Lake (Marion) 1158,1046
Clearwater (Douglas) 1420,2478
Clem (Gilliam) 2751,809
Cleveland (Douglas) 813,2416
Climax (Jackson) 1263,3243
Cline Falls [H] (Deschutes) 2124,1703
Clover [H] (Malheur) 4048,1858
Clover Station [H] (Klamath) 1581,3318
Cloverdale (Tillamook) 678,879
Cloverdale (Lane) 1136,1933
Cloverdale (Deschutes) 2014,1685
Clymer [H] (Marion) 1274,1161
Coaledo (Coos) 373,2437
Cobb (Umatilla) 3767,403
Coburg (Lane) 1089,1761
Cochrane [H] (Polk) 1029,1159
Cold Springs Junction (Umatilla) 3355,431
Cold Springs (Umatilla) 3339,458
Coles Valley (Douglas) 801,2360
Colestin (Jackson) 1234,3435
College Hill (Lane) 1066,1844
Colton (Clackamas) 1492,956
Columbia City (Columbia) 1317,372
Columbia Heights (Columbia) 1299,392
Comstock (Douglas) 1001,2074
Concord (Clackamas) 1390,765
Condon (Gilliam) 2757,959
Conner Creek [H] (Baker) 4438,1510
Cook (Clackamas) 1336,764
Coos Bay (Coos) 389,2331
Coos City [H] (Coos) 389,2383
Coos River (Coos) 457,2327
Cooston (Coos) 410,2310
Copper [H] (Wallowa) 4795,567
Copper (Jackson) 942,3439
Coquille (Coos) 396,2483
Corbett (Multnomah) 1589,674
Cord [H] (Malheur) 3902,2663
Corey Hill (Columbia) 1095,382
Cornelius (Washington) 1159,659
Cornucopia (Baker) 4438,1162
Coronado Shores (Lincoln) 576,1145
Corvallis (Benton) 999,1413
Cottage Grove (Lane) 1077,2031
Cottrell (Clackamas) 1578,732
Courtrock (Grant) 3206,1444
Cove Orchard (Yamhill) 1099,771
Cove (Union) 4092,931
Cow Creek (Douglas) 720,2762
Crabtree (Linn) 1208,1370
Cracker City [H] (Baker) 3865,1307
Cranberry Corners (Coos) 277,2516
Crane (Harney) 3642,2429
Crawfordsville (Linn) 1218,1592
Crescent (Klamath) 1846,2340
Creston (Malheur) 3970,2364
Creswell (Lane) 1103,1937
Criterion [H] (Wasco) 2295,1097
Crockett (Umatilla) 3767,389
Crooked River Ranch (Jefferson) 2141,1584
Crow (Lane) 926,1866
Crowfoot (Linn) 1207,1471
Crowley (Malheur) 4036,2532
Crown Point (Coos) 335,2356
Crystal [H] (Klamath) 1589,3036
Culp Creek (Lane) 1194,2114
Culver (Jefferson) 2158,1504
Currinsville (Clackamas) 1551,845
Curtin (Douglas) 986,2086
Cushman (Lane) 524,1845
Cutler City [S] (Lincoln) 591,1105
Dads Creek (Douglas) 743,2736
Dairy (Klamath) 1905,3323
Dale (Grant) 3449,1171
Dallas (Polk) 986,1129
Damascus Heights (Clackamas) 1496,758
Damascus (Clackamas) 1490,760
Danebo (Lane) 1021,1819
Danner (Malheur) 4356,2809
Dant (Wasco) 2231,1097
Dardanelles (Jackson) 1013,3122
Days Creek (Douglas) 972,2685
Dayton (Yamhill) 1136,897
Dayville (Grant) 3108,1579
De Lake [S] (Lincoln) 594,1068
De Moss Springs (Sherman) 2485,729
Deadwood (Lane) 690,1768
Dee (Hood River) 1962,647
Deep Creek [H] (Clackamas) 1524,787
Deer Island (Columbia) 1299,339
Deerhorn (Lane) 1268,1815
Delena (Columbia) 1179,198
Dell [H] (Malheur) 4298,1806
Dellwood (Coos) 507,2337
Delmar (Coos) 378,2415
Dencer [H] (Marion) 1116,1175
Denmark (Curry) 220,2699
Dennis (Malheur) 4365,1894
Denver [H] (Clatsop) 898,298
Denzer [H] (Lincoln) 666,1573
Depoe Bay (Lincoln) 559,1189
Derby [H] (Jackson) 1229,3015
Deschutes River Woods (Deschutes) 2058,1926
Deschutes (Deschutes) 2122,1797
Detroit (Marion) 1636,1314
Dew Valley (Coos) 257,2583
Dewey [H] (Yamhill) 1133,768
Dexter (Lane) 1218,1945
Diamond Lake (Douglas) 1580,2554
Diamond (Harney) 3586,2750
Dillard (Douglas) 831,2572
Dilley (Washington) 1122,680
Disston (Lane) 1238,2120
Dixie [H] (Washington) 1200,493
Dixonville (Douglas) 944,2495
Dodge (Clackamas) 1569,926
Dodson (Multnomah) 1735,622
Dominic [H] (Marion) 1302,1014
Donald (Marion) 1269,903
Donnybrook [H] (Jefferson) 2483,1333
Dora (Coos) 528,2509
Dorena [H] (Lane) 1151,2054
Dorena (Lane) 1186,2100
Dotyville [H] (Linn) 1262,1357
Dover (Clackamas) 1615,835
Downs (Marion) 1286,1048
Drain (Douglas) 922,2133
Drake Crossing (Marion) 1358,1146
Draper [H] (Jackson) 973,3178
Draperville (Linn) 1130,1356
Drew (Douglas) 1126,2767
Drews Valley [H] (Lake) 2391,3347
Drewsey (Harney) 3761,2118
Drift Creek (Lincoln) 575,1507
Dry Creek (Benton) 988,1460
Dryden (Josephine) 725,3232
Dudley [H] (Jackson) 1324,2980
Dufur (Wasco) 2233,766
Duncan (Umatilla) 3809,718
Dundee (Yamhill) 1175,853
Dunes City (Lane) 478,1924
Dunnean (Harney) 3824,2418
Dunthorpe (Multnomah) 1381,739
Durham (Washington) 1325,763
Durkee (Baker) 4285,1502
Eagle Creek (Clackamas) 1544,811
Eagle Point (Jackson) 1164,3096
Earl [H] (Lane) 618,1887
Early [H] (Sherman) 2553,586
East Gardiner (Douglas) 487,2055
East Maupin (Wasco) 2256,992
East Portland (Multnomah) 1382,676
Eastmoreland (Multnomah) 1400,710
Eastside (Coos) 403,2334
Echo Dell (Clackamas) 1448,826
Echo (Umatilla) 3320,567
Eckley [H] (Curry) 378,2753
Eddy [H] (Gilliam) 2771,583
Eddyville (Lincoln) 711,1339
Eden (Wallowa) 4234,445
Edenbower (Douglas) 864,2469
Edsalla [H] (Jackson) 1264,3043
Eightmile (Morrow) 2965,948
Eldorado (Malheur) 4125,1626
Elgarose (Douglas) 805,2446
Elgin (Union) 4032,717
Elk City (Lincoln) 652,1347
Elk Flat [H] (Union) 4087,714
Elk Lake (Deschutes) 1802,1923
Elkhead (Douglas) 993,2232
Elkhorn Woods (Marion) 1497,1243
Elkhorn (Marion) 1520,1226
Elkton (Douglas) 777,2141
Ella (Morrow) 2976,648
Ellendale (Polk) 964,1119
Elliott Prairie (Clackamas) 1311,975
Elmira (Lane) 921,1808
Elmonica (Washington) 1273,672
Elsie (Clatsop) 879,365
Elwood (Clackamas) 1531,929
Emerson (Wasco) 2320,696
Emigrant Springs [H] (Sherman) 2555,643
Empire [S] (Coos) 357,2307
Encina (Baker) 4156,1414
Endersby (Wasco) 2222,735
Englewood (Coos) 385,2344
Englewood (Multnomah) 1358,738
English [H] (Wasco) 2303,659
Enright (Tillamook) 885,479
Enterprise (Wallowa) 4389,828
Eola Crest (Yamhill) 1094,992
Eola Village (Yamhill) 1092,943
Eola (Polk) 1097,1125
Errol Heights (Multnomah) 1408,715
Erskine (Sherman) 2430,786
Erwin [H] (Baker) 4205,1258
Estabrook (Coos) 419,2591
Estacada (Clackamas) 1555,865
Estes [H] (Baker) 4069,1340
Estrup [H] (Lane) 900,1686
Etelka [H] (Coos) 429,2657
Etna [H] (Jackson) 1160,2996
Euclid [H] (Lincoln) 599,1609
Eugene (Lane) 1074,1828
Eustis [H] (Wallowa) 4172,575
Evans (Wallowa) 4308,768
Evansville [H] (Linn) 1201,1458
Fair Oaks (Clackamas) 1383,752
Fair Oaks (Douglas) 970,2329
Fairbanks (Wasco) 2310,633
Fairdale [H] (Yamhill) 997,777
Fairfield (Marion) 1171,968
Fairhaven (Klamath) 1726,3356
Fairview (Coos) 464,2456
Fairview (Multnomah) 1509,664
Fairview (Tillamook) 749,683
Fairview (Linn) 1244,1500
Falcon Heights (Klamath) 1763,3395
Fall Creek (Lane) 1221,1910
Falls City (Polk) 916,1167
Faloma (Multnomah) 1381,607
Fargher [H] (Sherman) 2288,920
Farmington (Washington) 1218,719
Faubion (Clackamas) 1780,834
Fern Hill (Clatsop) 816,122
Fern Ridge Shores (Lane) 949,1796
Ferndale (Umatilla) 3767,382
Ferns [H] (Polk) 954,1178
Fernvale (Douglas) 847,2832
Fernwood (Clackamas) 1471,993
Fields (Harney) 3573,3347
Finn Rock (Lane) 1478,1789
Fir Grove (Lane) 1047,1773
Fir Villa (Polk) 1010,1123
Firwood (Clackamas) 1620,799
Fisher (Lincoln) 657,1609
Fishers Corner (Clackamas) 1426,858
Fishhawk [H] (Columbia) 1030,263
Five Corners (Lake) 2541,3385
Flora (Wallowa) 4371,450
Florence (Lane) 492,1845
Flynn (Benton) 927,1428
Foley [H] (Tillamook) 731,521
Foley Springs (Lane) 1641,1777
Folkenberg (Multnomah) 1272,579
Foots Creek (Jackson) 965,3138
Fords Mill (Linn) 1305,1432
Forest Crossing (Crook) 2228,1648
Forest Grove (Washington) 1131,658
Forfar (Lincoln) 542,1393
Fort Klamath (Klamath) 1644,2936
Fort Rock (Lake) 2213,2440
Fortune Branch (Douglas) 878,2837
Foss (Tillamook) 757,492
Fossil (Wheeler) 2734,1147
Foster (Linn) 1326,1556
Four Cabin Corner (Lincoln) 734,1076
Four Corners (Jackson) 1112,3159
Four Corners (Marion) 1174,1133
Fourmile (Coos) 255,2608
Fox Hollow [H] (Lane) 999,1914
Fox Valley (Linn) 1410,1281
Fox (Grant) 3333,1440
Franklin (Lane) 955,1733
Frenchglen (Harney) 3439,2896
Friend (Wasco) 2155,848
Frost Mill (Harney) 3614,1938
Fruita (Wallowa) 4632,979
Fruitdale (Josephine) 867,3119
Fruitland (Marion) 1204,1125
Fruitvale (Lincoln) 597,1315
Fulton [H] (Multnomah) 1374,711
Fulton (Umatilla) 3569,580
Galena (Grant) 3520,1394
Gales Creek (Washington) 1076,601
Galesville (Douglas) 891,2835
Galice (Josephine) 705,2990
Galloway [H] (Morrow) 3178,711
Garden Home (Washington) 1328,712
Gardiner (Douglas) 472,2046
Garfield [H] (Clackamas) 1585,877
Garibaldi (Tillamook) 687,597
Gaston (Washington) 1111,723
Gates (Marion) 1486,1288
Gateway (Jefferson) 2240,1308
Gaylord (Coos) 430,2663
Gazley (Douglas) 931,2698
Gearhart (Clatsop) 712,227
Geneva (Jefferson) 2055,1541
George (Clackamas) 1613,864
Gervais (Marion) 1231,993
Gibbon (Umatilla) 3783,607
Gilbert (Multnomah) 1452,710
Gilchrist (Klamath) 1853,2328
Gladstone (Clackamas) 1413,785
Glasgow (Coos) 397,2277
Glen [H] (Lincoln) 682,1431
Glen Avon (Clackamas) 1459,1025
Glen Echo (Clackamas) 1407,780
Glenada (Lane) 488,1863
Glenbrook (Benton) 904,1608
Glencoe (Washington) 1201,598
Glencullen (Multnomah) 1347,696
Glendale (Umatilla) 3526,648
Glendale (Douglas) 815,2864
Gleneden Beach (Lincoln) 580,1132
Glenwood [H] (Lane) 1298,2220
Glenwood (Lane) 1103,1836
Glenwood (Washington) 1048,549
Glide (Douglas) 1029,2425
Goble (Columbia) 1285,270
Gold Beach (Curry) 215,3086
Gold Hill (Jackson) 1018,3120
Golden (Josephine) 866,2910
Goldson (Lane) 933,1730
Gooseberry (Morrow) 2923,917
Goshen (Lane) 1114,1876
Government Camp (Clackamas) 1880,870
Grabenhorst Corner (Marion) 1142,1167
Grand Rapids (Clatsop) 931,340
Grand Ronde Agency (Yamhill) 828,990
Grand Ronde (Polk) 828,1006
Grandview (Jefferson) 2086,1491
Granite (Grant) 3746,1318
Grants Pass (Josephine) 856,3104
Grass Valley (Sherman) 2423,848
Gravelford (Coos) 455,2545
Green Acres (Douglas) 647,2102
Green Acres (Coos) 391,2418
Green Hills (Multnomah) 1343,681
Green Meadows (Umatilla) 3539,671
Green (Douglas) 869,2528
Greenback [H] (Josephine) 876,2935
Greenhorn (Baker) 3704,1398
Greenleaf (Lane) 746,1758
Greenville (Linn) 1264,1571
Gresham (Multnomah) 1509,696
Grizzly (Jefferson) 2324,1532
Grossman [H] (Wallowa) 4220,525
Grouse (Wallowa) 4305,377
Gunter (Douglas) 819,2015
Gurdane (Umatilla) 3364,945
Hadleyville (Lane) 937,1885
Hager (Klamath) 1798,3353
Haines (Baker) 4017,1238
Halfway (Baker) 4482,1263
Halsey (Linn) 1076,1562
Hamilton (Grant) 3241,1365
Hamlet (Clatsop) 819,377
Hampton (Deschutes) 2693,2204
Hamricks Corner (Clackamas) 1354,965
Happy Hollow (Tillamook) 724,933
Happy Valley (Clackamas) 1452,734
Harbor (Curry) 285,3374
Hardman [H] (Morrow) 3038,1018
Harlan (Lincoln) 754,1417
Harmony Point (Clackamas) 1425,733
Harmony (Clackamas) 1424,741
Harney (Harney) 3503,2246
Harper (Malheur) 4201,2076
Harris (Benton) 887,1395
Harrisburg (Linn) 1036,1648
Hathaway Mead (Tillamook) 732,682
Hauser (Coos) 396,2230
Hawthorne (Douglas) 1048,2303
Hayesville (Marion) 1177,1087
Haynesville (Klamath) 2071,3408
Hayward (Washington) 1078,555
Hazel Green (Marion) 1210,1070
Hazeldale (Washington) 1250,707
Hazelwood (Multnomah) 1458,679
Hebo (Tillamook) 695,861
Heceta Beach (Lane) 477,1803
Helix (Umatilla) 3621,486
Helvetia (Washington) 1242,604
Hemlock (Tillamook) 715,794
Henley (Klamath) 1798,3384
Henrici (Clackamas) 1436,843
Heppner (Morrow) 3111,873
Hereford (Baker) 3960,1568
Hermiston (Umatilla) 3269,487
Hidaway Springs (Umatilla) 3569,1059
Highland Station [H] (Marion) 1150,1108
Highland (Clackamas) 1511,896
Hildebrand (Klamath) 1931,3274
Hilgard (Union) 3857,885
Hillsboro (Washington) 1198,659
Hillsdale (Multnomah) 1361,702
Hillside (Washington) 1089,597
Hillsview (Clackamas) 1517,731
Hines (Harney) 3354,2306
Hinkle (Umatilla) 3256,522
Hoaglin [H] (Douglas) 1085,2402
Hobsonville (Tillamook) 691,606
Holbrook (Multnomah) 1275,554
Holcomb (Clackamas) 1455,795
Holdman (Umatilla) 3468,466
Holiday Beach (Lincoln) 543,1381
Holland (Josephine) 717,3345
Holley (Linn) 1260,1597
Hollywood (Multnomah) 1404,661
Home [H] (Malheur) 4399,1917
Homestead (Baker) 4630,1149
Hood River (Hood River) 2025,556
Hoodview (Clackamas) 1292,823
Hopewell (Yamhill) 1121,995
Hopville (Polk) 1084,1228
Horseheaven (Jefferson) 2563,1367
Horton (Lane) 850,1688
Hoskins (Benton) 888,1317
Hot Lake (Union) 4008,972
Hot Springs [H] (Lake) 2607,3451
Hot Springs (Klamath) 2039,3424
Hubbard (Marion) 1284,936
Huber (Washington) 1274,688
Hudson [H] (Columbia) 1210,205
Hugo (Josephine) 820,2986
Hullt [H] (Marion) 1366,1169
Humboldt Basin [H] (Malheur) 4207,1626
Hunter Creek (Curry) 216,3102
Huntington (Baker) 4397,1686
Hutchinson (Baker) 3995,1190
Idanha (Marion) 1674,1341
Idaville (Tillamook) 709,638
Idleyld Park (Douglas) 1075,2410
Igo [H] (Gilliam) 2704,943
Illahe (Curry) 440,2925
Imbler (Union) 4006,801
Imnaha River Woods Development (Wallowa) 4657,960
Imnaha (Wallowa) 4638,721
Imperial [H] (Deschutes) 2575,2141
Independence (Polk) 1056,1188
Indian Valley [H] (Union) 4050,754
Indian Village (Harney) 3355,2290
Inglis (Columbia) 1130,172
Interlachen (Multnomah) 1503,653
Ione (Morrow) 2965,751
Ironside (Malheur) 4011,1707
Irrigon (Morrow) 3158,441
Irving (Lane) 1032,1776
Irvington (Multnomah) 1388,656
Island City (Union) 3960,895
Izee (Grant) 3187,1901
Jacksonville (Jackson) 1061,3217
Jamieson (Malheur) 4300,1821
Jasper (Lane) 1174,1878
Jean (Clackamas) 1332,767
Jeffers Garden (Clatsop) 748,129
Jefferson (Marion) 1149,1298
Jennings Lodge (Clackamas) 1403,776
Jett [H] (Baker) 4371,1626
Jewell (Clatsop) 933,313
Jimtown (Baker) 4465,1244
John Day (Grant) 3439,1628
Johns Landing (Multnomah) 1369,768
Johnson City (Clackamas) 1423,766
Jordan Creek (Tillamook) 858,617
Jordan Valley (Malheur) 4522,2785
Jordan (Linn) 1324,1303
Joseph (Wallowa) 4416,886
Junction City (Lane) 1014,1690
Juntura (Malheur) 3931,2169
Keasey (Columbia) 1026,378
Keating (Baker) 4214,1269
Keizer (Marion) 1153,1082
Kellogg Park (Multnomah) 1392,725
Kellogg (Douglas) 781,2207
Kelso (Clackamas) 1575,764
Keno (Klamath) 1661,3398
Kent (Sherman) 2470,981
Kenton (Multnomah) 1373,622
Kerby (Josephine) 654,3287
Kernville (Lincoln) 597,1119
Kerry (Columbia) 1027,170
Kilts (Jefferson) 2514,1347
Kimberly (Grant) 3052,1346
King City (Washington) 1297,761
Kings Heights (Multnomah) 1356,663
Kings Landing [H] (Coos) 378,2416
Kings Valley (Benton) 908,1294
Kingsley (Wasco) 2192,854
Kingston (Linn) 1285,1255
Kingwood Park [H] (Polk) 1127,1124
Kinton (Washington) 1256,742
Kinzua [H] (Wheeler) 2823,1156
Kirk (Klamath) 1743,2906
Klamath Agency (Klamath) 1677,3006
Klamath Falls (Klamath) 1752,3324
Klondike (Sherman) 2526,674
Knappa (Clatsop) 901,111
Knoxville [H] (Curry) 213,3066
Kyser [H] (Columbia) 1176,223
La Grande (Union) 3935,908
La Pine (Deschutes) 1964,2179
Labish Center (Marion) 1218,1053
Labish Village (Marion) 1184,1061
Lachmund [H] (Marion) 1194,1128
Lacomb (Linn) 1293,1414
Ladd Hill (Clackamas) 1262,862
Lafayette (Yamhill) 1115,877
Lake Grove [H] (Clackamas) 1346,762
Lake Oswego (Clackamas) 1372,751
Lake of the Woods (Klamath) 1505,3189
Lakebrook (Marion) 1141,1051
Lakecreek (Jackson) 1265,3142
Lakeport [H] (Curry) 201,2687
Lakeside (Coos) 426,2166
Lakeview (Lake) 2593,3385
Lakewood (Clackamas) 1374,757
Lamonta [H] (Jefferson) 2257,1553
Lampa [H] (Coos) 335,2528
Lancaster (Lane) 1021,1664
Langell Valley (Klamath) 2069,3510
Langlois (Curry) 229,2674
Latham (Lane) 1074,2049
Latourell (Multnomah) 1628,669
Laurel Grove (Coos) 256,2594
Laurel (Washington) 1192,742
Laurelhurst (Multnomah) 1403,668
Laurelwood (Washington) 1143,736
Lavadoure [H] (Douglas) 1012,2710
Lawen (Harney) 3513,2406
Leaburg (Lane) 1310,1797
Lebanon (Linn) 1199,1448
Lee [H] (Coos) 462,2495
Lehman Springs (Umatilla) 3612,1042
Leland (Josephine) 800,2941
Lena (Morrow) 3267,839
Leneve (Coos) 348,2456
Lents (Multnomah) 1432,707
Lenz (Hood River) 2021,616
Leona (Douglas) 940,2105
Lewis (Wallowa) 4491,617
Lewisburg (Benton) 1014,1363
Lewisville (Polk) 963,1232
Lexington (Morrow) 3042,798
Libby (Coos) 378,2353
Liberal (Clackamas) 1410,935
Liberty (Marion) 1129,1162
Liberty (Linn) 1259,1534
Lime (Baker) 4372,1642
Lincoln Beach (Lincoln) 571,1156
Lincoln City (Lincoln) 593,1072
Lincoln (Polk) 1122,1057
Lincoln (Jackson) 1382,3399
Lindbergh (Columbia) 1271,222
Linnton (Multnomah) 1315,605
Linslaw (Lane) 730,1847
Linville [H] (Lincoln) 588,1485
Little Albany (Lincoln) 621,1518
Little Alps (Baker) 3880,1194
Little Elk [H] (Lincoln) 707,1330
Little Switzerland (Lincoln) 627,1521
Locust Grove (Sherman) 2428,657
Logan (Clackamas) 1507,820
Logsden (Lincoln) 707,1252
London Springs (Lane) 1051,2163
London (Lane) 1050,2160
Lone Elder (Clackamas) 1358,902
Lonerock (Gilliam) 2924,1079
Long Creek (Grant) 3357,1388
Lonoley (Umatilla) 3425,1155
Looking Glass [H] (Union) 4076,602
Lookingglass (Douglas) 801,2510
Lorane (Lane) 976,1993
Lorella (Klamath) 2048,3407
Lost Lake Resort (Hood River) 1851,714
Lost Valley [H] (Wheeler) 2857,1104
Lostine (Wallowa) 4304,779
Low Pass (Lane) 871,1706
Lowell (Lane) 1240,1944
Lower Bridge [H] (Deschutes) 2107,1634
Lukarilla (Clatsop) 873,395
Lunnville (Yamhill) 1087,790
Lyons (Linn) 1374,1267
Mabel (Lane) 1229,1707
Macksburg (Clackamas) 1368,916
Macleay (Marion) 1227,1152
Madras (Jefferson) 2209,1420
Malheur City [H] (Malheur) 4137,1637
Malin (Klamath) 1964,3503
Malone (Klamath) 1875,3494
Manhattan Beach (Tillamook) 673,539
Manning (Washington) 1108,540
Manzanita (Tillamook) 682,470
Mapleton (Lane) 632,1816
Maplewood (Multnomah) 1341,710
Marcola (Lane) 1208,1740
Marial (Curry) 543,2865
Marion Forks (Linn) 1745,1414
Marion (Marion) 1189,1277
Marlene Village (Washington) 1294,670
Marmot (Clackamas) 1681,787
Marquam Hill (Multnomah) 1365,688
Marquam (Clackamas) 1347,1027
Marshland (Columbia) 1063,180
Marylhurst (Clackamas) 1382,767
Maupin (Wasco) 2252,989
Maxville (Wallowa) 4233,573
Mayger (Columbia) 1164,145
Mayville (Gilliam) 2750,1080
Maywood Park (Multnomah) 1440,649
McCoy (Polk) 1048,1035
McCredie Springs (Lane) 1515,2126
McDonald (Sherman) 2640,672
McEwen (Baker) 3922,1406
McKay (Umatilla) 3641,765
McKee Bridge (Jackson) 988,3361
McKee (Marion) 1280,1002
McKenzie Bridge (Lane) 1605,1759
McKinley (Coos) 490,2480
McLeod (Jackson) 1240,2949
McMinnville (Yamhill) 1066,901
McNary (Umatilla) 3271,425
McNulty (Columbia) 1296,411
Meacham (Umatilla) 3750,761
Meda (Tillamook) 661,926
Medford (Jackson) 1115,3210
Medical Springs (Union) 4192,1155
Mehama (Marion) 1373,1255
Melrose (Douglas) 820,2455
Melville (Clatsop) 752,201
Mercer [H] (Lane) 513,1780
Merganser [H] (Klamath) 1739,3361
Merlin (Josephine) 806,3039
Merrill (Klamath) 1851,3488
Metolius (Jefferson) 2180,1456
Metzger (Washington) 1324,727
Middle Grove (Marion) 1186,1101
Middleton (Washington) 1260,806
Midland (Klamath) 1726,3398
Midway (Yamhill) 800,984
Midway (Washington) 1210,749
Mikkalo (Gilliam) 2735,769
Miles Crossing (Clatsop) 759,128
Mill Camp (Lane) 981,2027
Mill City (Linn) 1451,1288
Millersburg (Linn) 1118,1328
Millican (Deschutes) 2305,2026
Millington (Coos) 399,2359
Millwood (Douglas) 777,2343
Milo (Douglas) 1041,2723
Milton-Freewater (Umatilla) 3772,421
Milwaukie Heights (Clackamas) 1393,744
Milwaukie (Clackamas) 1391,731
Minam (Wallowa) 4140,672
Minerva (Lane) 576,1781
Mishawaka (Clatsop) 893,368
Mission (Umatilla) 3605,629
Mist (Columbia) 1073,273
Mitchell (Wheeler) 2760,1492
Modeville (Polk) 1083,1237
Modoc Point (Klamath) 1709,3146
Mohawk Post [H] (Lane) 1175,1760
Mohawk (Lane) 1175,1762
Mohler (Tillamook) 721,481
Molalla (Clackamas) 1412,972
Monitor (Marion) 1314,1003
Monkland (Sherman) 2516,751
Monmouth (Polk) 1029,1188
Monroe (Benton) 967,1612
Montague [H] (Gilliam) 2817,648
Montavilla (Multnomah) 1428,675
Monument (Grant) 3179,1301
Morgan (Morrow) 2912,709
Moro (Sherman) 2457,750
Morrison [H] (Lincoln) 663,1327
Mosier (Wasco) 2093,576
Mound [H] (Lane) 858,1941
Mount Angel (Marion) 1283,1028
Mount Hood Village (Clackamas) 1755,823
Mount Hood (Hood River) 1993,688
Mount Pleasant (Clackamas) 1404,818
Mount Vernon (Grant) 3347,1625
Mountain Air Park (Clackamas) 1750,820
Mountain View [H] (Jackson) 1170,3079
Mountain View (Jackson) 1394,3397
Mountaindale (Washington) 1176,576
Mulino (Clackamas) 1413,912
Mulloy (Washington) 1301,816
Multnomah (Multnomah) 1354,711
Murphy (Josephine) 848,3177
Myrtle Creek (Douglas) 905,2643
Myrtle Point (Coos) 418,2574
Nansene (Wasco) 2273,807
Narrows (Harney) 3418,2535
Nashville (Lincoln) 807,1330
Navy Heights (Clatsop) 794,100
Neahkahnie Beach (Tillamook) 679,461
Necanicum [H] (Clatsop) 776,325
Nedonna Beach (Tillamook) 675,529
Needy (Clackamas) 1343,947
Nehalem (Tillamook) 705,470
Nelscott [S] (Lincoln) 589,1082
Nenamusa [H] (Tillamook) 847,859
Neotsu (Lincoln) 616,1039
Nesika Beach (Curry) 226,3008
Neskowin (Tillamook) 620,955
Netarts (Tillamook) 660,695
Neverstill (Columbia) 1023,286
New Bridge (Baker) 4440,1328
New Era (Clackamas) 1373,847
New Hope (Josephine) 829,3164
New Idanha (Linn) 1677,1345
New Princeton (Harney) 3638,2535
Newberg (Yamhill) 1197,837
Newport Heights (Lincoln) 572,1321
Newport (Lincoln) 555,1326
Niagara (Marion) 1531,1289
Nimrod (Lane) 1454,1800
Noble [H] (Marion) 1370,1085
Nolin (Umatilla) 3372,615
Noon (Benton) 921,1424
North Albany (Benton) 1094,1349
North Beach (Lane) 481,1916
North Bend (Coos) 388,2299
North Fork (Douglas) 582,2007
North Highland (Clackamas) 1511,892
North Howell (Marion) 1241,1055
North Plains (Washington) 1200,600
North Portland (Multnomah) 1362,599
North Powder (Union) 4028,1145
North Springfield (Lane) 1122,1812
North Umpqua Village (Douglas) 1116,2430
Nortons (Lincoln) 755,1318
Norway (Coos) 409,2545
Norwood (Washington) 1323,797
Noti (Lane) 867,1809
Nugget [H] (Douglas) 1031,2633
Nye (Umatilla) 3437,794
Nyssa Heights (Malheur) 4535,2051
Nyssa (Malheur) 4553,2065
O'Brien (Josephine) 617,3386
O'Neil Corners (Clackamas) 1370,871
Oak Creek [H] (Douglas) 966,2449
Oak Grove (Hood River) 1986,588
Oak Grove (Clackamas) 1389,755
Oak Hills (Washington) 1282,649
Oak Park (Marion) 1175,1104
Oakdale (Polk) 949,1138
Oakland (Douglas) 922,2322
Oaklawn (Clackamas) 1325,989
Oakridge (Lane) 1417,2092
Oaks (Douglas) 873,2507
Ocean Park (Lincoln) 559,1256
Oceanlake [S] (Lincoln) 596,1058
Oceanside (Tillamook) 649,673
Odell Lake (Klamath) 1695,2264
Odell (Hood River) 2010,618
Oklahoma Hill (Clatsop) 998,151
Olalla (Douglas) 756,2596
Old Colton (Clackamas) 1504,957
Old Town (Douglas) 924,2314
Olene (Klamath) 1838,3370
Olex (Gilliam) 2772,749
Olney (Clatsop) 801,172
Ona (Lincoln) 565,1433
Ontario Heights (Malheur) 4536,1910
Ontario (Malheur) 4571,1945
Opal City (Jefferson) 2155,1568
Ophir (Curry) 247,2963
Oregon City (Clackamas) 1405,803
Orenco (Washington) 1242,658
Oretown (Tillamook) 639,918
Orient (Multnomah) 1552,723
Ortley (Wasco) 2153,601
Otis (Lincoln) 637,1022
Otter Rock (Lincoln) 557,1238
Owyhee (Malheur) 4519,2130
Oxbow [H] (Baker) 4630,1195
Oxbow (Baker) 4624,1188
Oysterville (Lincoln) 581,1375
Pacific City (Tillamook) 638,879
Pacific Palisades (Lincoln) 568,1161
Paisley (Lake) 2489,2979
Paradise Park (Clackamas) 1527,843
Paradise (Wallowa) 4420,419
Paris [H] (Malheur) 4363,2016
Paris (Lane) 694,1643
Park Place (Clackamas) 1419,789
Parkdale (Hood River) 1976,702
Parker (Polk) 1041,1250
Parkersburg (Coos) 305,2504
Parkersville [H] (Baker) 3742,1413
Parkrose (Multnomah) 1440,644
Patton (Washington) 1110,714
Paulina (Crook) 2859,1840
Peak [H] (Benton) 838,1417
Pedee (Polk) 922,1257
Peel (Douglas) 1067,2462
Pelican City (Klamath) 1744,3301
Pendair Heights (Umatilla) 3515,614
Pendleton (Umatilla) 3546,627
Peoria (Linn) 1024,1508
Perdue [H] (Douglas) 1027,2717
Perry (Union) 3891,889
Perrydale [H] (Jackson) 1077,3210
Perrydale (Polk) 1026,1033
Persist [H] (Jackson) 1291,2868
Petersburg (Wasco) 2267,642
Philomath (Benton) 938,1429
Phoenix (Jackson) 1146,3253
Piedmont (Multnomah) 1380,636
Pilot Rock (Umatilla) 3521,777
Pine City (Morrow) 3194,693
Pine Grove (Wasco) 2093,1035
Pine Grove (Klamath) 1815,3361
Pine Grove (Hood River) 2027,597
Pine Hollow (Wasco) 2136,930
Pine (Baker) 4497,1279
Pinehurst (Jackson) 1405,3393
Pioneer City [H] (Lincoln) 662,1331
Pioneer (Lincoln) 659,1325
Pistol River (Curry) 223,3191
Pittsburg (Columbia) 1126,353
Placer (Josephine) 873,2951
Plainview [H] (Multnomah) 1267,597
Pleasant Hill (Lane) 1158,1902
Pleasant Home (Multnomah) 1561,726
Pleasant Valley (Josephine) 828,3008
Pleasant Valley (Tillamook) 736,756
Pleasant Valley (Baker) 4191,1428
Plevna [H] (Klamath) 1671,3390
Plum Trees (Curry) 277,2765
Plush (Lake) 2855,3215
Pocahontas [H] (Baker) 3998,1316
Point Terrace (Lane) 601,1830
Pokegama [H] (Klamath) 1488,3462
Pondosa (Union) 4184,1162
Port Orford (Curry) 191,2813
Porter Creek (Douglas) 777,2562
Porterville [H] (Grant) 3759,1329
Portland Heights (Multnomah) 1358,682
Portland (Multnomah) 1374,669
Post (Crook) 2559,1809
Potter Mill [H] (Klamath) 1470,3447
Powell Butte (Crook) 2260,1730
Powell Valley (Multnomah) 1530,707
Powellhurst (Multnomah) 1450,689
Power City (Umatilla) 3262,430
Powers (Coos) 446,2722
Prairie City (Grant) 3577,1592
Pratum (Marion) 1234,1112
Prescott (Columbia) 1280,243
Princeton [H] (Harney) 3640,2564
Prineville (Crook) 2366,1692
Progress (Washington) 1311,718
Promise (Wallowa) 4240,497
Prospect (Jackson) 1359,2884
Prosper (Coos) 287,2499
Provolt (Jackson) 905,3229
Putnam [H] (Polk) 997,1237
Quartz Mountain (Lake) 2321,3269
Quincy (Columbia) 1134,159
Quines Creek (Douglas) 905,2836
Rainbow (Lane) 1563,1763
Rainier (Columbia) 1255,210
Rainrock (Lane) 638,1782
Raleigh Hills (Washington) 1324,700
Rand (Josephine) 713,2970
Randolph (Coos) 298,2483
Range (Grant) 3436,1247
Recreation [H] (Klamath) 1581,3117
Redland (Clackamas) 1468,818
Redmond (Deschutes) 2172,1706
Redwood (Josephine) 820,3116
Reed (Lane) 648,1700
Reedsport (Douglas) 478,2069
Reedville (Washington) 1246,682
Remote (Coos) 557,2631
Reston (Douglas) 721,2543
Reuben (Columbia) 1284,276
Rhododendron (Clackamas) 1793,845
Rice Hill (Douglas) 932,2230
Richland (Baker) 4452,1353
Richmond (Wheeler) 2855,1363
Rickreall (Polk) 1036,1123
Riddle (Douglas) 860,2695
Rieth (Umatilla) 3500,635
Riley (Harney) 3110,2319
Ripplebrook (Clackamas) 1709,1039
Ritter (Grant) 3337,1245
River Road (Lane) 1048,1801
Riverdale (Multnomah) 1379,727
Rivergrove (Clackamas) 1336,772
Riversdale (Douglas) 843,2443
Riverside (Malheur) 3884,2331
Riverside (Linn) 1060,1383
Riverton (Coos) 345,2495
Riverview [H] (Multnomah) 1299,552
Riverwood (Multnomah) 1377,732
Roads End (Lincoln) 602,1034
Roberts (Crook) 2445,1869
Robinette (Baker) 4530,1365
Robinsonville (Grant) 3707,1394
Robinwood (Clackamas) 1384,774
Rock Creek (Baker) 3962,1236
Rock Creek (Gilliam) 2702,687
Rockaway Beach (Tillamook) 672,553
Rockcreek (Washington) 1263,641
Rockford (Hood River) 2006,576
Rockland [H] (Douglas) 1045,2453
Rockville (Malheur) 4492,2532
Rockwood (Multnomah) 1485,678
Rocky Point (Klamath) 1584,3112
Rogue Elk (Jackson) 1198,2946
Rogue River (Jackson) 947,3112
Rome (Malheur) 4188,2893
Rose Lodge (Lincoln) 673,1035
Roseburg (Douglas) 886,2485
Rosedale (Marion) 1126,1189
Rosemont (Clackamas) 1383,793
Rosewood (Clackamas) 1336,767
Round Prairie (Douglas) 864,2586
Rowena (Wasco) 2163,589
Royal (Lane) 1037,2007
Ruch (Jackson) 1013,3276
Rufus (Sherman) 2461,582
Ruggs (Morrow) 3038,943
Rural Dell (Clackamas) 1371,968
Russellville (Multnomah) 1439,676
Rutledge (Sherman) 2500,868
Rye Valley (Baker) 4277,1597
Saginaw (Lane) 1087,2004
Saint Helens (Columbia) 1317,393
Saint Johns (Multnomah) 1333,613
Saint Joseph (Yamhill) 1098,881
Saint Louis (Marion) 1206,980
Saint Paul (Marion) 1191,908
Salem Station [H] (Marion) 1141,1122
Salem (Marion) 1145,1120
Salemtowne (Polk) 1126,1091
Salishan Beach (Lincoln) 585,1104
Salishan (Lincoln) 581,1124
Saltair [H] (Tillamook) 670,560
Sams Valley (Jackson) 1064,3075
San Marine (Lincoln) 516,1550
Sandlake (Tillamook) 665,801
Sandy (Clackamas) 1600,782
Santa Clara (Lane) 1051,1785
Santiam City [H] (Marion) 1135,1287
Santiam Terrace (Linn) 1249,1526
Saunders Lake (Coos) 399,2205
Scappoose (Columbia) 1272,478
Scholls (Washington) 1231,753
Scio (Linn) 1239,1316
Scotts Mills (Marion) 1356,1052
Scottsburg (Douglas) 636,2118
Seal Rock (Lincoln) 530,1435
Searose Beach (Lane) 501,1646
Seaside (Clatsop) 704,251
Sellwood (Multnomah) 1384,716
Selma (Josephine) 679,3221
Seneca (Grant) 3424,1852
Service Creek (Wheeler) 2847,1310
Seven Oaks (Jackson) 1081,3155
Shadowood (Clackamas) 1357,783
Shady Cove (Jackson) 1165,2986
Shady Dell (Clackamas) 1434,976
Shady Pine (Klamath) 1742,3257
Shaniko (Wasco) 2432,1133
Shaw (Marion) 1234,1181
Sheaville (Malheur) 4524,2663
Shedd (Linn) 1080,1501
Shelburn (Linn) 1228,1290
Sheridan (Yamhill) 951,983
Sherwood (Washington) 1274,797
Shorewood (Coos) 394,2261
Sidney (Marion) 1096,1244
Siletz (Lincoln) 635,1264
Siltcoos (Lane) 507,1921
Silver Lake (Lake) 2210,2622
Silverton (Marion) 1290,1078
Silvies (Grant) 3444,1933
Simnasho (Wasco) 2096,1144
Sinks [H] (Sherman) 2527,645
Sisters (Deschutes) 1959,1683
Sitkum (Coos) 583,2519
Siuslaw [H] (Lane) 990,1941
Six Corners (Washington) 1271,787
Sixes (Curry) 204,2755
Skipanon [H] (Clatsop) 709,128
Sodaville (Linn) 1216,1490
Somerset West (Washington) 1268,644
South Beach (Lincoln) 556,1346
South Lake Oswego (Clackamas) 1370,761
South Lebanon (Linn) 1199,1472
South Portland [H] (Multnomah) 1368,697
South Scappoose (Columbia) 1270,487
Sparta (Baker) 4364,1271
Speaker (Josephine) 889,2885
Spikenard [H] (Jackson) 1083,2982
Spitzenberg (Columbia) 1237,419
Spoos Mill (Wheeler) 2859,1533
Sprague River (Klamath) 1922,3148
Spray (Wheeler) 2969,1284
Springbrook (Yamhill) 1213,824
Springdale (Multnomah) 1567,683
Springfield (Lane) 1110,1835
Springwater (Clackamas) 1550,896
Stafford (Clackamas) 1340,800
Stanfield (Umatilla) 3309,536
Stapleton (Polk) 1044,1206
Starkey (Union) 3745,989
Starrs Point [H] (Lane) 965,1646
Starvation Heights (Jackson) 951,3073
Stayton (Marion) 1274,1241
Steamboat (Douglas) 1242,2403
Steamboat (Jackson) 910,3398
Stephens (Douglas) 866,2350
Stewart Lenox (Klamath) 1734,3350
Stringtown [H] (Clackamas) 1385,817
Sublimity (Marion) 1276,1218
Summer Lake (Lake) 2362,2751
Summerville (Union) 3984,778
Summit (Benton) 823,1344
Sumner (Coos) 423,2401
Sumpter (Baker) 3867,1370
Sunny Valley (Josephine) 838,2943
Sunnycrest (Yamhill) 1172,834
Sunnydale (Douglas) 872,2134
Sunnyridge (Lincoln) 627,1366
Sunnyside (Clackamas) 1452,750
Sunnyside (Marion) 1145,1198
Sunnyside (Umatilla) 3764,398
Sunriver (Deschutes) 2008,2010
Sunset Beach (Clatsop) 706,165
Sunset (Clackamas) 1392,801
Sunset (Baker) 4522,1252
Suntex (Harney) 3038,2278
Suplee (Crook) 3021,1896
Surf Pines (Clatsop) 707,199
Surprise Valley (Douglas) 892,2695
Susanville (Grant) 3538,1392
Sutherlin (Douglas) 912,2347
Suver (Polk) 1039,1273
Svensen Junction (Clatsop) 859,124
Svensen (Clatsop) 859,120
Sweet Home (Linn) 1289,1564
Swisshome (Lane) 667,1797
Sylvan (Multnomah) 1340,678
Table Rock (Jackson) 1099,3109
Taft [S] (Lincoln) 589,1091
Takilma (Josephine) 665,3402
Talbot (Marion) 1102,1263
Talent (Jackson) 1162,3277
Tanasbourne (Washington) 1269,651
Tangent (Linn) 1085,1437
Taylorville (Clatsop) 1002,153
Telocaset (Union) 4081,1087
Templeton (Coos) 467,2193
Tenmile (Coos) 414,2165
Tenmile (Douglas) 752,2572
Terminal City (Klamath) 1736,3290
Terrebonne (Deschutes) 2173,1642
The Dalles (Wasco) 2211,653
Thirtymile (Gilliam) 2771,1011
Three Forks (Grant) 3052,1726
Three Lynx (Clackamas) 1695,1003
Three Pines (Josephine) 821,3001
Three Rivers (Deschutes) 1989,2060
Three Rocks (Lincoln) 608,1004
Thurston (Lane) 1171,1833
Tidewater (Lincoln) 629,1512
Tiernan (Lane) 585,1825
Tierra Del Mar (Tillamook) 640,840
Tigard (Washington) 1316,739
Tillamook (Tillamook) 718,682
Tiller (Douglas) 1099,2728
Tillicum Beach (Lincoln) 517,1543
Timber Grove (Clackamas) 1488,933
Timber (Washington) 1038,492
Tobias (Washington) 1258,685
Toketee Falls (Douglas) 1403,2467
Toledo (Lincoln) 619,1343
Tollgate (Umatilla) 3935,544
Tolo (Jackson) 1063,3129
Tolovana Park (Clatsop) 677,346
Tracy (Clackamas) 1579,856
Trail Fork [H] (Gilliam) 2821,1065
Trail (Jackson) 1168,2956
Treharne (Columbia) 1086,397
Trenholm (Columbia) 1230,363
Trent (Lane) 1197,1922
Tri City (Douglas) 885,2673
Tri-City (Douglas) 892,2670
Triangle Lake (Lane) 799,1716
Trout Creek (Harney) 3440,2018
Troutdale (Multnomah) 1536,665
Troy (Wallowa) 4292,413
Tualatin (Washington) 1318,777
Tucker [H] (Polk) 1006,1012
Tule Lake [H] (Klamath) 2041,3428
Tumalo (Deschutes) 2079,1801
Turner (Marion) 1187,1202
Tutuilla (Umatilla) 3596,666
Twelvemile Corner (Multnomah) 1508,680
Twickenham [H] (Wheeler) 2753,1350
Twin Rocks (Tillamook) 669,565
Tyee (Douglas) 777,2296
Tygh Valley (Wasco) 2204,929
Ukiah (Umatilla) 3459,1055
Umapine (Umatilla) 3712,386
Umatilla (Umatilla) 3241,425
Umpqua City [H] (Douglas) 439,2060
Umpqua (Douglas) 821,2361
Union Creek (Jackson) 1391,2761
Union Gap (Douglas) 912,2334
Union Mills (Clackamas) 1425,930
Union Point [H] (Linn) 1145,1595
Union (Union) 4060,1001
Uniontown (Clatsop) 753,100
Unionvale (Yamhill) 1141,959
Unity (Baker) 3871,1616
Unity (Lane) 1251,1922
University Park (Multnomah) 1347,625
Upper Highland (Clackamas) 1499,906
Upper Soda (Linn) 1547,1571
Valby (Morrow) 2952,898
Vale (Malheur) 4414,1981
Valley Falls (Lake) 2638,3151
Valley Junction (Polk) 849,1006
Valsetz [H] (Polk) 791,1181
Van (Harney) 3584,1970
Vanport City [H] (Multnomah) 1364,605
Vaughn (Lane) 872,1838
Veatch (Lane) 1050,2063
Venator (Harney) 3799,2485
Veneta (Lane) 923,1821
Verboort (Washington) 1146,635
Vermont Hills (Multnomah) 1343,704
Vernonia (Columbia) 1102,385
Vida (Lane) 1373,1770
Villa Ridge (Multnomah) 1333,731
Vinemaple (Clatsop) 908,349
Viola (Clackamas) 1512,856
Vistillas [H] (Lake) 2356,3395
Voltage (Harney) 3508,2550
Wagontire (Harney) 2890,2547
Wakonda Beach (Lincoln) 521,1523
Walden (Lane) 1107,2050
Waldport (Lincoln) 535,1493
Waldron [H] (Wheeler) 2834,1368
Walker (Lane) 1091,1987
Wallace [H] (Lane) 1053,2146
Wallowa (Wallowa) 4249,713
Walterville (Lane) 1236,1824
Walton (Lane) 788,1827
Wamic (Wasco) 2150,942
Wapinitia (Wasco) 2153,1033
Warm Springs [H] (Malheur) 4286,1949
Warm Springs (Jefferson) 2136,1313
Warren (Columbia) 1291,428
Warrendale (Multnomah) 1746,617
Warrenton (Clatsop) 713,114
Wasco (Sherman) 2479,665
Waterloo (Linn) 1243,1484
Waterman [H] (Wheeler) 2910,1454
Waterman (Umatilla) 3686,456
Watson [H] (Malheur) 4290,2503
Watts (Washington) 1100,638
Wauna (Clatsop) 999,140
Waverly Heights (Clackamas) 1386,728
Weatherby (Baker) 4337,1569
Weaver (Douglas) 894,2652
Wecoma Beach (Lincoln) 601,1048
Wedderburn (Curry) 221,3068
Welches (Clackamas) 1765,845
Wellen [H] (Jackson) 1186,3138
Wemme (Clackamas) 1763,829
Wendling (Lane) 1244,1727
West Haven (Washington) 1321,670
West Klamath [H] (Klamath) 1729,3365
West Linn (Clackamas) 1402,796
West Portland Park (Multnomah) 1342,728
West Portland (Multnomah) 1339,722
West Saint Helens (Columbia) 1305,398
West Salem [S] (Polk) 1131,1122
West Scio (Linn) 1220,1310
West Side (Lake) 2505,3443
West Slope (Washington) 1323,686
West Stayton (Marion) 1233,1250
West Union (Washington) 1254,627
West Woodburn (Marion) 1234,955
Westfall (Malheur) 4144,1973
Westfir (Lane) 1398,2082
Westlake [S] (Lane) 478,1924
Westmoreland (Multnomah) 1388,707
Weston (Umatilla) 3750,516
Westport (Clatsop) 1015,160
Westwood Village (Lincoln) 609,1522
Wheatland (Yamhill) 1144,1000
Wheeler Heights (Tillamook) 705,498
Wheeler (Tillamook) 711,495
Whitaker (Linn) 1219,1431
White City (Jackson) 1130,3122
White Lake City [H] (Klamath) 1824,3504
Whiteson (Yamhill) 1065,948
Whitford (Washington) 1317,707
Whitney [H] (Baker) 3817,1438
Whitwood Court (Multnomah) 1323,616
Wilbur (Douglas) 892,2401
Wilderville (Josephine) 772,3144
Wildwood (Lane) 1210,2054
Wildwood (Clackamas) 1755,824
Wilhoit (Clackamas) 1413,1047
Wilkesboro (Washington) 1143,587
Willamette City (Lane) 1404,2091
Willamette Heights (Multnomah) 1351,658
Willamette (Clackamas) 1371,812
Willamina (Yamhill) 899,996
Willard [H] (Marion) 1276,1127
Willard [H] (Douglas) 456,2122
Williams Creek [H] (Jackson) 914,3243
Williams (Josephine) 877,3282
Williamsburg [H] (Josephine) 889,3262
Willowcreek (Malheur) 4342,1875
Willowdale (Jefferson) 2319,1287
Wilsonville (Clackamas) 1309,844
Wimer (Jackson) 965,3031
Winberry (Lane) 1283,1919
Winchester Bay (Douglas) 432,2085
Winchester (Douglas) 883,2433
Wingville (Baker) 4027,1296
Winston (Douglas) 841,2557
Winterville (Coos) 288,2517
Witch Hazel (Washington) 1230,679
Wolf Creek (Josephine) 829,2898
Wolf Creek (Lane) 902,1899
Wonder (Josephine) 731,3156
Wood Village (Multnomah) 1518,668
Woodburn (Marion) 1256,966
Woods (Tillamook) 643,870
Woodson (Columbia) 1042,176
Woodstock (Multnomah) 1409,706
Worden (Klamath) 1695,3465
Wren (Benton) 906,1389
Yachats (Lincoln) 508,1583
Yamhill (Yamhill) 1079,797
Yankton (Columbia) 1272,389
Yaquina (Lincoln) 578,1356
Yoder (Clackamas) 1353,976
Yoncalla (Douglas) 939,2182
Yonna (Klamath) 1937,3298
Young (Marion) 1235,1220
Zena (Polk) 1095,1064
Zigzag (Clackamas) 1776,833
Zumwalt (Wallowa) 4561,664





WorkingMaps.com is a Project of FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc.
All Content (c)FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc. 2003-2011