Return to WorkingMaps.com

PRESS BACK ON YOUR BROWSER WHEN DONE
State of New Mexico
thumb/nmthumblarge.gif
Description: Zip Code Map of the State of New Mexico.
Base Cost: $21.00
Size (in inches): 42" Wide x 47" Tall
Size (in feet): 3.5 Feet Wide x 3.9 Feet Tall
Output Formats Available
  • Printed Map
  • PDF via Instant Download (stored as vector not raster, so you can zoom in without loss of resolution)
  • Adobe Illustrator Ver PC (stored as vector, fully layered, with each line, polygon, or text type stored on its own layer for easy manipulation)
  • SVG (text based vector format compatible with Illustrator 10)
Number of ZIP Codes Indexed: 432
Number of Populated Places Indexed: 1653

Map Includes the Following Layers:
  • State Lines
  • Cities and Town Boundaries and Labels
  • County Boundaries and Labels
  • ZIP Code Boundaries and Labels
  • Major Roads and Labels
This map shows ZIP Code boundaries and labels. The index includes the map coordinates for all ZIP Codes that fall within the map coverage, including those associated with P.O. boxes or other delivery points not assigned to a range of street addresses. The index also includes precise x,y coordinates of populated places and neighborhoods, including those that are too small to label on the map itself.

Full Key to Map Showing X,Y Coordinates to the Features of Your Map

ZIP Code Index for Map:
State of New Mexico
ZIP Code Map

ZIPS with an * are associated with Post Office Boxes or delivery places not assigned to a range of street addresses. The x,y coordinates correspond to the rulers that run along the top (x) and side (y) of your map.

79922 1740,4184
85534 145,3468
86504 185,1016
86508 143,1352
86514 214,190
86515 179,1058
87001 1806,1284
87002 1699,1958
87004 1730,1369
87005 754,1488
87006 1545,2024
87007 1159,1631
87008 1851,1538
87009* 2277,2146
87010 2015,1328
87011 2073,2414
87012 1686,662
87013 972,1347
87014 1135,1431
87015 1946,1658
87016 2004,1875
87017 1593,762
87018 1133,638
87020 904,1695
87021* 872,1501
87022 1678,1732
87023 1596,1963
87024 1603,1167
87025 1698,988
87026 1263,1677
87027 1455,745
87028 1589,2159
87029 1416,546
87031 1550,1814
87032 2114,1786
87034 1006,1759
87035 2092,1686
87036 1910,2023
87037 929,657
87038 1171,1577
87040 1211,1560
87041 1846,1189
87042 1652,1771
87043 1811,1430
87044 1674,1102
87045 824,1299
87046* 1434,710
87047 1866,1496
87048 1689,1471
87049 1022,1564
87051* 877,1549
87052 1866,1268
87053 1620,1221
87056 2086,1422
87059 1899,1630
87060 1630,1860
87061 1844,1856
87062 1624,2070
87063 2122,2077
87064 1748,756
87068 1703,1703
87070 2113,1626
87072 1843,1156
87083 1870,1137
87101* 1673,1491
87102 1677,1572
87103* 1681,1482
87104 1659,1581
87105 1644,1625
87106 1690,1592
87107 1675,1549
87108 1715,1601
87109 1723,1523
87110 1717,1573
87111 1757,1534
87112 1757,1577
87113 1716,1505
87114 1699,1488
87115* 1754,1663
87116 1761,1632
87117* 1727,1604
87118 1682,1603
87119* 1691,1599
87120 1630,1519
87121 1512,1661
87122 1773,1504
87123 1759,1593
87124 1619,1397
87125* 1673,1574
87131* 1688,1577
87144 1694,1434
87151* 1536,1629
87153* 1761,1598
87154* 1773,1535
87158* 1670,1583
87174* 1670,1428
87176* 1867,1653
87181* 1754,1569
87184* 1661,1491
87185* 1753,1663
87187* 1551,1513
87190* 1703,1564
87191* 1752,1541
87192* 1755,1569
87193* 1646,1500
87194* 1652,1566
87195* 1653,1597
87196* 1688,1585
87197* 1672,1553
87198* 1668,1582
87199* 1715,1523
87301 220,1137
87302* 344,1281
87305 362,1324
87310 462,1016
87311 485,1147
87312 605,1319
87313 786,984
87315 389,1948
87316 514,1355
87317 351,1128
87319 269,1228
87320 256,976
87321 591,1553
87322 391,1202
87323 695,1195
87325 377,893
87326 288,1390
87327 293,1455
87328 215,774
87347 523,1286
87357 618,1798
87364 337,742
87365* 721,1220
87375 292,1087
87401 644,263
87402 731,182
87410 826,139
87412 1013,194
87413 834,293
87415 776,201
87416 584,251
87417 593,239
87418 748,87
87419 1191,68
87420 326,132
87421 409,70
87455 345,583
87461 337,486
87499* 765,244
87501 2087,1064
87502* 2097,1128
87503* 2123,1111
87504* 2094,1010
87505 1959,1231
87506* 2071,1188
87507 2022,1192
87508 2063,1249
87509* 2114,1118
87510 1830,603
87511 2101,811
87512 2475,141
87513 2291,443
87514 2457,412
87515 1830,480
87516 1800,773
87517 2210,592
87518 1743,448
87519 2320,257
87520 1699,113
87521 2244,809
87522 2130,855
87523* 2173,854
87524 2308,133
87525 2407,385
87527 2173,739
87528 1544,255
87529 2344,515
87530 1945,540
87531 2177,647
87532 2017,884
87533 1634,371
87535 2208,945
87537 1957,835
87538* 2365,1316
87539 2024,561
87540 2173,1320
87543 2316,800
87544 1896,1008
87545* 1881,950
87548 1996,714
87549 2091,611
87551 1657,346
87552 2340,1154
87553 2255,699
87554* 2078,462
87556 2393,218
87557 2362,628
87558 2421,301
87560 2419,1477
87562 2288,1266
87564 2327,370
87565 2384,1313
87566 2043,812
87567 2073,866
87569 2590,1436
87571 2416,543
87573 2297,998
87574* 2127,1047
87575 1827,357
87576* 2240,753
87577 2092,342
87578 2273,852
87579 2376,747
87580 2318,429
87581 1984,382
87582 2098,742
87583 2512,1417
87592* 2089,1022
87594* 2089,1022
87701 3084,1090
87710 2604,601
87711 2615,1487
87712 2586,960
87713 2494,737
87714 2742,376
87715 2436,854
87718 2567,396
87722 2558,763
87723 2478,807
87724 2735,1497
87728 3052,431
87729 2840,594
87730 3161,766
87731 2545,1132
87732 2536,864
87733 3443,1002
87734 2672,737
87735 2660,810
87736 2613,872
87740 3002,137
87742 2392,946
87743 3491,829
87745 2586,1065
87746* 3244,971
87747 3117,539
87749* 2642,416
87750 2794,1027
87752 2893,734
87753 2730,930
87801 1456,2472
87820 412,2500
87821 702,2419
87823 1462,2328
87824 212,2462
87825 1236,2201
87827 719,2185
87828 1495,2264
87829 391,2012
87830 280,2671
87831 1517,2155
87832 1749,2646
87901 1423,3142
87930 1148,3414
87931 1148,3259
87933 1243,3397
87935 1280,2942
87936 1252,3441
87937 1312,3621
87939 1148,2929
87940 1392,3493
87941 1380,3412
87942 1225,3166
87943 928,3026
88001 1580,3783
88002 1770,3792
88003 1591,3802
88004 1486,3868
88005 1566,3752
88006* 1566,3773
88007 1457,3705
88008 1566,4151
88009 407,4245
88011 1666,3744
88012 1604,3676
88020 235,4319
88021 1866,3971
88022 641,3388
88023 743,3384
88024 1677,3976
88025 303,3140
88026 667,3395
88027 1613,3994
88028* 362,3237
88029 920,4149
88030 919,3839
88031* 914,3799
88032* 1541,3714
88033 1466,3771
88034* 760,3608
88036 683,3314
88038 517,3197
88039 718,2844
88040 489,4061
88041 839,3477
88042 1062,3298
88043 681,3454
88044 1597,3941
88045 257,3744
88046* 1550,3807
88047 1617,3872
88048 1676,3895
88049 714,3123
88051 148,3179
88052 1684,3656
88053 633,3292
88054* 1470,3623
88055 201,3373
88056 104,4120
88058* 1594,3897
88061 505,3571
88062* 577,3394
88063 1707,4190
88065 547,3442
88072 1682,3937
88081 1802,3978
88101 3835,1982
88102* 3893,2097
88103* 3819,2100
88112 3913,1680
88113 3981,2556
88114 3853,2815
88115 3776,2482
88116 3550,2559
88118 3585,2248
88119 3113,2364
88120 3810,1826
88121 3438,1945
88122* 3537,2551
88123* 3926,2675
88124 3594,2078
88125 3898,2712
88126 3850,2608
88130 3794,2203
88132 3913,2497
88133* 3729,2037
88134 3428,2028
88135 3963,1935
88136 2902,2172
88201 2972,2997
88202* 3052,2914
88203 2999,3000
88210 3108,3324
88211* 3137,3349
88213 3636,2875
88220 3178,3661
88221* 3258,3681
88230 3256,3028
88231 3821,3657
88232 3199,3237
88240 3954,3450
88241* 3977,3441
88242 3960,3354
88244* 3977,3439
88250 2817,3388
88252 3797,3884
88253 3094,3264
88254 3070,3500
88255 3422,3451
88256 3460,3814
88260 3795,3221
88262 3829,3102
88263 3441,3996
88264 3573,3310
88265 3856,3543
88267 3791,2981
88268 3189,3821
88301 2351,2613
88310 2065,3465
88311* 2110,3311
88312 2303,2898
88314 2170,3145
88316 2457,2869
88317 2366,3237
88318 2488,2342
88321 2251,1971
88323 2369,2849
88324 2423,2881
88325 2168,3379
88330 2019,3360
88336 2613,3110
88337 2161,3239
88338 2541,2870
88339 2593,3164
88340 2324,3098
88341 2238,2841
88342* 2028,3729
88343 2720,2984
88344 2571,3498
88345 2325,2945
88346 2423,2976
88347 2341,3403
88348 2505,2917
88349* 2202,3403
88350 2332,3525
88351 2682,2776
88352 2031,3092
88353 2674,1988
88354 2463,3410
88355* 2292,2968
88401 3491,1618
88410 3862,911
88411 3903,1465
88414 3342,252
88415 3815,582
88416 3215,1262
88417 3132,1648
88418 3578,251
88419 3658,112
88421 3042,1464
88422 3393,531
88424 3540,548
88426 3841,1339
88427 3482,1838
88430 3866,1136
88431 3219,1546
88433* 3516,1673
88434 3870,1551
88435 2802,1748
88436 3901,668
88437 3867,310
88439* 3148,1235


Populated Place Index
[H] = historical, no longer exists
[S] = subdivision or neighborhood

Abbott (Colfax) 3191,614
Abe Yarbrough (Hidalgo) 182,4273
Abeytas (Socorro) 1566,2074
Abiquiu (Rio Arriba) 1890,700
Abo (Torrance) 1876,2085
Abuelo (Mora) 2497,907
Acme (Chaves) 3183,2761
Acoma Pueblo (Cibola) 1074,1727
Acoma Village (Cibola) 1071,1726
Acomita Lake (Cibola) 1057,1590
Acomita (Cibola) 1083,1602
Adelino (Valencia) 1620,1878
Aden (Dona Ana) 1339,3902
Adero Az (San Miguel) 3077,1369
Adobe Ranch (Socorro) 1892,2555
Afton (Dona Ana) 1460,3967
Agua [H] (Santa Fe) 1935,1461
Agua Fria (Santa Fe) 2077,1138
Agua Fria (Colfax) 2534,523
Agua Negra [H] (Guadalupe) 2931,1748
Agua Zarca (San Miguel) 2556,1209
Agudo (DeBaca) 3189,2117
Air Base City (Lea) 3942,3395
Akela (Luna) 1155,3826
Alameda (Bernalillo) 1696,1506
Alamillo (Socorro) 1497,2241
Alamito (Mora) 3084,998
Alamo [H] (Guadalupe) 3199,1775
Alamo Hueco (Hidalgo) 458,4448
Alamo (Socorro) 1113,2104
Alamogordo (Otero) 2117,3317
Alaska (Cibola) 1068,1604
Albert (Harding) 3446,902
Albuquerque (Bernalillo) 1674,1587
Alcalde (Rio Arriba) 2058,794
Alcatraz (San Juan) 992,254
Alexander Place (Torrance) 1928,1903
Algodones (Sandoval) 1786,1353
Alhambra [H] (Grant) 430,3434
Alire (Rio Arriba) 1728,486
Alivio (Sierra) 1416,3362
Allen [H] (Quay) 3929,1620
Alley Place (Bernalillo) 1931,1677
Allison (McKinley) 316,1212
Alma (Catron) 186,2906
Alpine Cellars Village (Lincoln) 2292,2941
Alta Vista (San Miguel) 2893,1228
Alto (Lincoln) 2299,2922
Alvarado (Otero) 1932,3920
Amalia (Taos) 2433,119
Amargo (Rio Arriba) 1537,119
Ambrosia Lake (McKinley) 929,1311
Amistad (Union) 3898,903
Analco [H] (Santa Fe) 2127,1115
Anapra (Dona Ana) 1712,4197
Ancho (Lincoln) 2260,2496
Anchor [H] (Taos) 2506,260
Ancon (San Miguel) 3093,1082
Ancones (Rio Arriba) 2052,529
Anderson Place (Torrance) 1866,1907
Andrews Place (Lea) 3823,3981
Angel Fire (Colfax) 2543,552
Angostura (Dona Ana) 1366,3508
Angostura (Sandoval) 1777,1358
Angostura (Taos) 2417,784
Animas (Hidalgo) 215,4039
Anniston [H] (Quay) 3803,1337
Antelope Springs (Torrance) 2047,1788
Antelope Wells (Hidalgo) 401,4519
Antelope (Hidalgo) 278,4034
Anthony (Dona Ana) 1686,4023
Anton Chico (Guadalupe) 2641,1495
Anzac (Cibola) 984,1589
Apache Creek (Catron) 379,2553
Apache Springs (San Miguel) 2607,1359
Apache (Otero) 2153,2980
Apodaca (Rio Arriba) 2179,708
Arabela (Lincoln) 2631,2772
Arabella (Guadalupe) 2873,1759
Aragon (Catron) 436,2516
Aragon (Cibola) 725,1552
Arch (Roosevelt) 3947,2331
Archuleta (San Juan) 1023,225
Arena (Luna) 1143,4177
Arenal (Bernalillo) 1640,1611
Arenas Valley (Grant) 647,3382
Arkansas Junction (Lea) 3841,3455
Armenta Plaza [H] (Harding) 3127,995
Armijo (Bernalillo) 1657,1611
Arrey (Sierra) 1219,3350
Arriba (San Miguel) 2601,1161
Arroyo Hondo (Taos) 2300,441
Arroyo Seco (Taos) 2363,456
Arroyo del Agua (Rio Arriba) 1681,736
Arsco (Luna) 901,3791
Artesia (Eddy) 3143,3355
Aspen Mountain (Catron) 154,2653
Atarque (Cibola) 350,1837
Atencio (Union) 3895,229
Atoka (Eddy) 3154,3412
Atrisco (Bernalillo) 1651,1589
Augustine [H] (Socorro) 1006,2346
Augustine (Bernalillo) 1967,1705
Aurora (San Miguel) 2444,1539
Avalon (Eddy) 3258,3626
Avis (Otero) 2449,3474
Aztec (San Juan) 845,199
Azul (Valencia) 1602,1895
Baca [H] (Lincoln) 2507,2812
Bacaville (Valencia) 1588,1936
Baird Place (Lea) 3801,3880
Banning Place (Colfax) 2637,133
Barber Crossing (Eddy) 3152,3637
Bard (Quay) 3857,1530
Barelas (Bernalillo) 1671,1596
Barr (Bernalillo) 1663,1671
Barranca (Rio Arriba) 1873,703
Barranca (Taos) 2175,658
Barranco (San Miguel) 2465,1399
Barton (Bernalillo) 1934,1589
Basgal Place (McKinley) 512,1343
Bates Place (Harding) 3742,1243
Bayard (Grant) 682,3408
Beatty Wells (Chaves) 3428,2650
Becker (Valencia) 1693,2052
Beclabito (San Juan) 202,166
Beenham (Union) 3587,678
Belen (Valencia) 1591,1919
Bellview (Curry) 3953,1771
Bene Dunagan (Hidalgo) 199,4224
Bennett (Lea) 3947,3950
Benson [H] (Roosevelt) 3525,2273
Benson Place (Torrance) 1891,1896
Bent (Otero) 2183,3112
Berino (Dona Ana) 1676,3970
Bermadez Place (Torrance) 1887,1911
Bernal (San Miguel) 2528,1344
Bernalillo (Sandoval) 1740,1417
Bernardo (Socorro) 1552,2112
Berrendo [H] (Chaves) 3057,2873
Bethel (Roosevelt) 3729,2246
Bibo (Cibola) 1202,1510
Big Mill (Grant) 772,3492
Biggs [H] (Rio Arriba) 1599,146
Bingham (Socorro) 1848,2534
Birchfield (Hidalgo) 177,4289
Black Hawk [H] (Grant) 421,3446
Black Lake Resorts (Colfax) 2569,646
Black Lake (Colfax) 2560,627
Black River Village (Eddy) 3251,3860
Black Rock (McKinley) 302,1557
Blackdom [H] (Chaves) 3070,3102
Blackwell Place (Santa Fe) 1999,1577
Blanchard (San Miguel) 2502,1347
Blanco (San Juan) 949,279
Bland (Sandoval) 1797,1055
Blazers Mill (Otero) 2229,3114
Bloodgood Place (Grant) 793,3182
Bloomfield (San Juan) 848,287
Bluewater (Lincoln) 2622,2795
Bluewater (Cibola) 821,1439
Bluit (Roosevelt) 3931,2715
Boaz (Chaves) 3414,2642
Bodega (Valencia) 1655,2008
Boles Acres (Otero) 2100,3390
Bonanza City [H] (Santa Fe) 2015,1229
Bonito (Lincoln) 2280,2881
Boon Place (Cibola) 561,1415
Border City [H] (Luna) 993,4155
Borica (Guadalupe) 2963,1907
Bosque Farms (Valencia) 1638,1768
Bosque (Valencia) 1581,2001
Bosquecito (Socorro) 1537,2461
Box Bar Place (Catron) 932,2098
Boyd (Dona Ana) 1709,3772
Bramlett (Socorro) 176,4524
Brazos (Rio Arriba) 1742,269
Bread Springs (McKinley) 389,1314
Briggs Place (Santa Fe) 1979,1566
Brilliant (Colfax) 3009,102
Brimhall Nizhoni (McKinley) 412,1022
Brizendine Place (Torrance) 1904,1916
Broadview (Curry) 3885,1774
Brockman (Grant) 434,3907
Broncho (Torrance) 2003,2004
Brown Place (Harding) 3737,1211
Brown Place (Torrance) 1880,1861
Buchanan [H] (DeBaca) 2872,2101
Buckeye (Lea) 3737,3375
Buckhorn (Grant) 306,3181
Buckman (Santa Fe) 1992,997
Budville (Cibola) 1113,1591
Buena Ventura (Bernalillo) 1747,1594
Buena Vista (Rio Arriba) 1877,704
Buena Vista (Mora) 2568,931
Buena Vista (Taos) 2340,244
Bueyeros (Harding) 3558,864
Buffalo Springs (McKinley) 410,890
Bunk Clay Place (Quay) 3796,1306
C Davis Place (Torrance) 2020,1686
Caballo (Sierra) 1228,3250
Cabezon (Sandoval) 1394,1155
Cabra Springs [H] (San Miguel) 2949,1401
Cambray (Luna) 1213,3843
Cameo (Roosevelt) 3890,2195
Campana (San Miguel) 3434,1187
Campbell (Chaves) 3269,2747
Canada Village (Bernalillo) 1769,1602
Canada de los Alamos (Santa Fe) 2180,1186
Candelaria Place (Torrance) 1864,1914
Canjilon (Rio Arriba) 1819,484
Canon (Sandoval) 1625,1133
Canon (Taos) 2367,555
Canon (Mora) 2491,909
Canoncito (Taos) 2322,434
Canoncito (Rio Arriba) 2198,722
Canoncito (Bernalillo) 1853,1546
Canoncito (Mora) 2559,903
Canoncito (San Miguel) 2522,1022
Canones (Rio Arriba) 1816,715
Canova (Rio Arriba) 2101,739
Cantara (Roosevelt) 3551,2095
Canton [H] (DeBaca) 3367,2263
Canyon Mill (Socorro) 1627,2195
Capitan Hill (Colfax) 2862,330
Capitan (Lincoln) 2370,2806
Caprock (Lea) 3590,2911
Capulin (Union) 3351,266
Capulin (Rio Arriba) 1585,679
Carisbrook (Colfax) 3112,131
Carlsbad (Eddy) 3264,3686
Carne (Luna) 1045,3791
Carnero (Torrance) 2487,1952
Carnuel (Bernalillo) 1799,1604
Carrizo (Otero) 2282,3013
Carrizozo (Lincoln) 2170,2730
Carson (Taos) 2240,576
Carthage (Socorro) 1661,2537
Casa Blanca (Cibola) 1147,1611
Casa Colorada (Valencia) 1607,1990
Casa Fria (Cibola) 1153,1438
Casa Grande (Colfax) 2732,159
Casa Loma (Bernalillo) 1845,1567
Casa Salazar (Sandoval) 1380,1268
Causey (Roosevelt) 3962,2516
Cavasos Place (Torrance) 2074,1588
Cebolla (Rio Arriba) 1788,438
Cebolletita (Cibola) 1197,1510
Cedar Crest (Bernalillo) 1853,1570
Cedar Grove [H] (Luna) 646,4005
Cedar Grove (Santa Fe) 1969,1520
Cedar Hill (San Juan) 911,110
Cedar Hill (San Miguel) 2560,1461
Cedarvale (Torrance) 2284,2153
Cedro (Bernalillo) 1865,1637
Center Mill (Chaves) 2894,3016
Centerville Corner (Union) 3918,999
Centerville (Union) 3941,998
Cerrillos (Santa Fe) 2013,1309
Cerro (Taos) 2335,268
Chacon (Mora) 2492,750
Chama (Rio Arriba) 1732,149
Chamberino (Dona Ana) 1639,3987
Chamberino (Dona Ana) 1633,3994
Chamisal (Taos) 2257,733
Chamita (Rio Arriba) 2030,809
Chamizal (Socorro) 1498,2271
Chapatalito [H] (Santa Fe) 2103,1382
Chapelle (San Miguel) 2543,1346
Chaperito (San Miguel) 2766,1363
Chapman Place (Grant) 115,3290
Chapparal (Dona Ana) 1811,3999
Chappel (Dona Ana) 1301,3871
Chato (Torrance) 1866,1947
Chaves Place (Sierra) 1103,2911
Chaves Place (Torrance) 1850,1859
Chelwood Park (Bernalillo) 1767,1578
Cherry Valley [H] (Mora) 2827,1025
Cherryville [H] (Socorro) 1040,2777
Chi Chil Tah (McKinley) 231,1427
Chical (Valencia) 1662,1757
Chical (Sandoval) 1759,1385
Chico (Colfax) 3230,470
Childres Place (Santa Fe) 2270,1396
Chili (Rio Arriba) 1997,782
Chilili (Bernalillo) 1942,1743
Chimayo (Rio Arriba) 2125,862
Chippeway Park (Otero) 2283,3309
Chise (Sierra) 1041,3012
Chisum (Chaves) 3128,3023
Chloride (Sierra) 989,2959
Christopher Place (San Juan) 1147,127
Chupadera (Torrance) 1857,2232
Chupadero (Santa Fe) 2144,1005
Church Rock (McKinley) 435,1208
Cienega [H] (Otero) 2688,3986
Cieneguilla (Santa Fe) 2012,1184
Cimarron (Colfax) 2774,457
Ciruela (Mora) 2841,897
Clara Peak (Rio Arriba) 1939,836
Claremont (Catron) 268,2883
Claud (Curry) 3912,1951
Claunch (Socorro) 2094,2334
Clayton (Union) 3866,483
Cleveland (Mora) 2491,869
Cliff (Grant) 369,3242
Clines Corners (Torrance) 2304,1648
Cloudcroft (Otero) 2259,3271
Cloverdale (Hidalgo) 120,4457
Clovis (Curry) 3899,2102
Coalora (Lincoln) 2353,2788
Coane (Socorro) 1877,2603
Cobre (Grant) 694,3394
Cochiti Lake (Sandoval) 1878,1142
Cochiti Pueblo (Sandoval) 1872,1174
Cochiti (Sandoval) 1870,1173
Cole Place (Eddy) 2919,3375
Colfax (Colfax) 2885,388
Colmor (Colfax) 2945,685
Colonias (Guadalupe) 2831,1565
Columbus (Luna) 993,4154
Conchas (San Miguel) 3248,1327
Continental Divide (McKinley) 614,1299
Contreras (Socorro) 1564,2141
Coolidge (McKinley) 584,1281
Cooney (Catron) 250,2873
Cooper (Lincoln) 2230,2502
Copper City [H] (Sandoval) 1515,859
Copperton (Cibola) 714,1522
Cora Crew (Lincoln) 2074,2856
Corazon [H] (San Miguel) 2983,1296
Cordillera (Mora) 2498,878
Cordova (Rio Arriba) 2180,859
Corner Ranch (Hidalgo) 602,4519
Corner Well (Chaves) 3638,2712
Corner Well (Otero) 2704,3632
Corona (Lincoln) 2352,2248
Corrales (Sandoval) 1704,1466
Corrales (Sandoval) 1704,1466
Correo (Valencia) 1330,1685
Corrumpa [H] (Union) 3656,227
Coruco (San Miguel) 2450,1365
Cotton City (Hidalgo) 170,3927
Cotton Place (Lea) 3643,3834
Cottonwood (San Juan) 595,152
Counselor (Sandoval) 1172,691
Cowles (San Miguel) 2308,1013
Coyote [H] (Sandoval) 1877,1373
Coyote Canyon (McKinley) 427,1017
Coyote (Lincoln) 2205,2595
Coyote (Rio Arriba) 1704,730
Craig [H] (Socorro) 1427,2730
Crane Place (Cibola) 1200,1794
Crisp (Otero) 2327,3444
Crocker (Sierra) 1414,2962
Crossroads (Lea) 3831,2810
Crownpoint (McKinley) 724,1102
Crowther Cow Camp (Rio Arriba) 1877,293
Cruzville (Catron) 352,2572
Crystal (San Juan) 214,796
Cuates [H] (Union) 3771,221
Cuba (Sandoval) 1486,843
Cubero (Cibola) 1118,1578
Cuchillo (Sierra) 1196,3043
Cudei (San Juan) 355,157
Cuervo Crossing (Sandoval) 1442,1387
Cuervo (Guadalupe) 3113,1623
Culebra (Torrance) 2240,1907
Cummings Place (Quay) 3766,1397
Cundiyo (Santa Fe) 2157,897
Cutter (Sierra) 1417,3185
Cuyamungue (Santa Fe) 2089,968
D Candelaria Place (Torrance) 1858,1959
Dahlia (Guadalupe) 2555,1558
Dalies (Valencia) 1537,1833
Danvik Place (Torrance) 1949,1684
Datil (Catron) 894,2319
Dawson (Colfax) 2862,335
Dayton (Eddy) 3157,3442
Deep Tunnel [H] (Colfax) 2591,357
Deer Creek Landing (Sandoval) 1600,1064
Deer Creek Wells (Hidalgo) 281,4448
Deer Lake (Sandoval) 1549,864
Deer (Hidalgo) 320,4490
Deering Place (Chaves) 3203,2474
Defiance (McKinley) 244,1237
Dehaven (Harding) 3468,801
Delphos (Roosevelt) 3720,2367
Deming (Luna) 920,3804
Dennis Chaves Estates (Bernalillo) 1888,1558
Dennison Place (Santa Fe) 2059,1454
Derramadero (Torrance) 2519,1790
Derry (Sierra) 1243,3398
Des Moines (Union) 3451,248
Dexter (Chaves) 3159,3074
Diamante [H] (Rio Arriba) 1583,124
Diamante Mill (Chaves) 2852,2974
Diener (Cibola) 729,1500
Dilia (Guadalupe) 2691,1500
Dillon (Colfax) 3059,173
Dixon (Rio Arriba) 2162,708
Dog Canyon Estates (Otero) 2120,3440
Dolores [H] (Santa Fe) 2015,1385
Domingo (Sandoval) 1889,1251
Dona Ana (Dona Ana) 1549,3717
Dora (Roosevelt) 3824,2473
Dos Tristes (McKinley) 1300,1447
Double Adobes (Hidalgo) 242,4280
Double Crossing (Lincoln) 2456,2821
Double Mills (Guadalupe) 3039,1597
Douthit Place (San Miguel) 2310,1447
Dulce (Rio Arriba) 1470,122
Dummoor (Torrance) 2281,1948
Dunken (Chaves) 2616,3384
Dunlap (DeBaca) 3047,2373
Dunn Place (Torrance) 1992,1661
Duran (Torrance) 2481,2076
Duranes (Rio Arriba) 2059,652
Dusty [H] (Socorro) 1010,2742
Dwyer (Grant) 854,3518
E Davis Place (Torrance) 2033,1724
Eagle Hill [H] (Roosevelt) 3749,2697
Eagle Nest (McKinley) 1247,1302
Eagle Nest (Colfax) 2555,424
Eakins (Hidalgo) 198,4219
East Camp [H] (Grant) 156,3331
East Grand Plains (Chaves) 3115,2965
East Las Vegas [H] (San Miguel) 2601,1182
East Pecos (San Miguel) 2306,1202
Eaton Place (Hidalgo) 122,4248
Edgal Place (Grant) 382,3465
Edgewood (Santa Fe) 1968,1607
Eiland [H] (Roosevelt) 3912,2332
El Alto (Mora) 2530,880
El Ancon (San Miguel) 2437,1347
El Cerrito (San Miguel) 2532,1436
El Cerro (Valencia) 1633,1869
El Chapparal (Sandoval) 1747,1391
El Curuco (Rio Arriba) 1887,701
El Dado (McKinley) 1125,1238
El Dorado at Santa Fe (Santa Fe) 2149,1222
El Dorado (Santa Fe) 2144,1227
El Duende (Rio Arriba) 2015,806
El Gato (Torrance) 1898,1954
El Guacho (Rio Arriba) 2036,859
El Llanito (Sandoval) 1753,1393
El Llano (Rio Arriba) 2063,852
El Llano (San Miguel) 2556,1143
El Macho (San Miguel) 2289,1122
El Monte Rojo (Rio Arriba) 1782,599
El Morro (Valencia) 583,1625
El Morro (Cibola) 603,1600
El Ojito (Dona Ana) 1637,4022
El Padro (Taos) 2360,523
El Porvenir (San Miguel) 2484,1104
El Prado (Taos) 2359,509
El Rancho (Santa Fe) 2041,952
El Refugio (Bernalillo) 1875,1562
El Rito (Cibola) 1257,1649
El Rito (Rio Arriba) 1972,593
El Rito (Taos) 2363,232
El Tablazon (Bernalillo) 1874,1573
El Turquillo (Mora) 2566,800
El Vado (Rio Arriba) 1636,392
El Valle de Arroyo Seco (Santa Fe) 2073,894
El Valle (Taos) 2265,777
Eldorado at Santa Fe (Santa Fe) 2133,1239
Elephant Butte Estates (Sierra) 1296,3084
Elephant Butte (Sierra) 1311,3114
Elida (Roosevelt) 3616,2472
Elizabethtown (Colfax) 2542,374
Elk (Chaves) 2528,3281
Elkins (Chaves) 3361,2677
Eller Place (Luna) 773,3995
Elwood (Otero) 1999,3796
Embudo (Rio Arriba) 2116,701
Emplazado (San Miguel) 2607,1069
En Medio (Santa Fe) 2152,1002
Encinal (Cibola) 1153,1554
Encino (Torrance) 2438,1931
Encinoso (Lincoln) 2428,2695
Endee (Quay) 3945,1520
Engle (Sierra) 1412,3093
Ensenada (Rio Arriba) 1760,288
Escabosa (Bernalillo) 1905,1714
Escondida (Socorro) 1508,2363
Escondido [H] (Lincoln) 2584,2849
Escondillo (Santa Fe) 2161,902
Espanola (Rio Arriba) 2040,872
Espuela (Eddy) 3152,3285
Estaca (Rio Arriba) 2054,776
Estancia Ranchettes (Torrance) 2144,1660
Estancia (Torrance) 2055,1847
Estes Place (Grant) 162,3296
Eunice (Lea) 3974,3657
Evanola (DeBaca) 3065,2111
Evergreen Hills [S] (Sandoval) 1780,1472
Fairacres (Dona Ana) 1527,3785
Fairbanks (Chaves) 3083,2952
Fairview (Rio Arriba) 2051,857
Farley (Colfax) 3329,574
Farmington (San Juan) 702,270
Faywood [H] (Grant) 749,3566
Fence Lake (Cibola) 364,1903
Field (Curry) 3662,1931
Fierro (Grant) 718,3343
Five Points (Bernalillo) 1664,1601
Fivemile Crossing (San Juan) 993,305
Flora Vista (San Juan) 790,220
Florida (Luna) 1043,3690
Florida (Socorro) 1507,2371
Floyd (Roosevelt) 3660,2259
Folsom (Union) 3397,183
Forest Park (Bernalillo) 1853,1563
Forrest (Quay) 3636,1800
Fort Bayard (Grant) 669,3381
Fort Selden (Dona Ana) 1484,3642
Fort Stanton (Lincoln) 2402,2845
Fort Sumner (DeBaca) 3225,2064
Fort Wingate (McKinley) 471,1261
Four Forks (Eddy) 3177,3712
Four Points (Dona Ana) 1567,3816
Four Wells (Eddy) 2940,3729
Francisco Rascon Place (Sierra) 1021,3218
Franks Place (Sierra) 908,2903
Frazier [H] (Chaves) 3181,2756
French (Colfax) 3000,483
Frijoles Spring (Rio Arriba) 1859,736
Frijoles (Sandoval) 1919,1039
Frontier Post (Eddy) 3150,3476
Frost [H] (Bernalillo) 1909,1541
Fruitland (San Juan) 591,259
Fruitvale [H] (Bernalillo) 1489,1625
Fullerton [H] (Catron) 690,2582
Gabaldon (San Miguel) 2544,1278
Gage (Luna) 702,3830
Galisteo (Santa Fe) 2125,1343
Gallaher (Curry) 3840,2105
Gallegos (Harding) 3552,1157
Gallegos (Rio Arriba) 2060,636
Gallegos (Torrance) 1991,1627
Gallinas (Lincoln) 2315,2327
Gallinas (San Miguel) 2503,1117
Gallup (McKinley) 343,1210
Gamerco (McKinley) 330,1175
Garanbuio (San Miguel) 2466,1405
Garcia [H] (Union) 3663,718
Garcia Place (Sierra) 1112,3093
Garcia (Socorro) 163,4524
Gardiner (Colfax) 3043,158
Garfield (Dona Ana) 1254,3423
Garrison (Roosevelt) 3907,2540
Garrison (Sandoval) 1504,823
Gary (Hidalgo) 217,3742
Gascon (Mora) 2443,953
Geronimo (San Miguel) 2317,1005
Gibbs Place (Socorro) 1618,2232
Gibson [H] (McKinley) 343,1179
Gibson Place (Hidalgo) 219,4185
Gibson (Hidalgo) 119,4283
Gila Hot Springs (Grant) 639,3064
Gila (Grant) 391,3239
Gilman (Sandoval) 1609,1086
Gise (San Miguel) 2336,1305
Gladiola (Lea) 3942,3009
Gladstone (Union) 3372,611
Glencoe (Lincoln) 2451,2913
Glenrio (Quay) 3986,1486
Glenwood (Catron) 198,2956
Glorieta (Santa Fe) 2238,1194
Glover Place (Torrance) 1901,1812
Gold Hill [H] (Grant) 410,3659
Golden (Santa Fe) 1954,1444
Golondrinas (Mora) 2608,950
Gonzales Ranch (San Miguel) 2437,1460
Gonzales (McKinley) 610,1296
Grady (Curry) 3818,1774
Grafton (Sierra) 946,2885
Grama (Dona Ana) 1408,3436
Gran Quivira (Torrance) 2025,2238
Grande (Union) 3490,319
Grants (Cibola) 905,1526
Grass Mountain Summer Home Area (San Miguel) 2312,1023
Grassie Place (Cibola) 572,1882
Greenfield (Chaves) 3175,3099
Greens Gap (Catron) 698,2354
Grenville (Union) 3591,378
Gribble Place (Catron) 219,2445
Grier (Curry) 3774,2100
Grubisich Place (McKinley) 540,1380
Guachupangue (Rio Arriba) 2038,878
Guadalupe (DeBaca) 3107,2007
Guadalupe (Sandoval) 1358,1222
Guadalupita (Mora) 2573,754
Guess Place (Grant) 582,3871
Guique (Rio Arriba) 2044,795
Gunn Place [H] (Grant) 217,3321
Gutierrezville (Catron) 840,2385
Guy (Union) 3702,200
Hachita (Grant) 540,4072
Hacienda Acres (Dona Ana) 1704,4025
Hagan [H] (Sandoval) 1892,1404
Hagerman Heights (Eddy) 3269,3690
Hagerman (Chaves) 3190,3138
Hahn (Bernalillo) 1685,1550
Halfway (Lea) 3589,3576
Halls Peak [H] (Mora) 2676,679
Hanover Junction (Grant) 692,3396
Hanover (Grant) 709,3368
Hard Luck Crossing (Socorro) 1448,2800
Hargis (Quay) 3491,1525
Harkey Crossing (Eddy) 3287,3832
Harrisburg (Cibola) 1128,1608
Harroun Crossing (Eddy) 3386,3827
Hassell (Quay) 3365,1876
Hatch (Dona Ana) 1327,3497
Hayden (Union) 3822,866
Heaton [H] (McKinley) 360,1171
Hebron (Colfax) 3055,273
Hematite [H] (Colfax) 2495,347
Hendricks Place (Quay) 3691,1369
Hermanas (Luna) 784,4131
Hermosa (Sierra) 952,3101
Hernandez (Rio Arriba) 2016,815
Herrera (Bernalillo) 1378,1498
Hersey Place (Dona Ana) 1375,3618
Hewitt Place (Torrance) 1868,1999
Hext Place (Grant) 156,3351
Higgins Place (Chaves) 3059,3089
High Lonesome Wells (Hidalgo) 370,4464
High Rolls (Otero) 2197,3276
Highway Mill (Chaves) 2845,2944
Hill (Dona Ana) 1523,3687
Hillburn City (Lea) 3856,3147
Hillsboro (Sierra) 1056,3290
Hinkle Park (Catron) 117,2697
Hobbs (Lea) 3983,3447
Hockett (Dona Ana) 1239,3545
Hoffmantown (Bernalillo) 1747,1564
Hogg Place (Cibola) 639,1882
Hollene (Curry) 3965,1805
Hollywood (Lincoln) 2329,2981
Holman (Mora) 2482,833
Holy Ghost (San Miguel) 2287,1054
Home Place Well (Roosevelt) 3585,2625
Hondo (Lincoln) 2568,2930
Hooverville (San Miguel) 3231,1348
Hope (Eddy) 2926,3383
Horton Place (Santa Fe) 1957,1543
Hospah (McKinley) 982,1062
Hot Springs Landing (Sierra) 1295,3068
Hot Springs (San Miguel) 2543,1137
House (Quay) 3443,1921
Hudson (Quay) 3670,1428
Huerfano (San Juan) 815,432
Hughes Place (Cibola) 943,1898
Humble City (Lea) 3926,3375
Hunter Place (Eddy) 2921,3342
Hurley (Grant) 680,3458
Hyde Place (Torrance) 1853,1881
Hyer (Santa Fe) 2015,1486
Idlewild (Colfax) 2529,429
Ilfeld (San Miguel) 2373,1322
Illinois Camp (Eddy) 3271,3458
Inca (San Juan) 887,144
Inez (Roosevelt) 3949,2447
Ingram [H] (Roosevelt) 3543,2343
Isleta Pueblo (Bernalillo) 1654,1727
Isleta Village Proper (Bernalillo) 1646,1726
Isleta (Bernalillo) 1649,1727
Ivanhoe [H] (Grant) 704,3391
Iyanbito (McKinley) 512,1219
Jack Canon Place (San Miguel) 2330,1427
Jacona (Santa Fe) 2065,951
Jaconita (Santa Fe) 2053,955
Jal (Lea) 3958,3914
Jarales (Valencia) 1598,1959
Jarett Place (Torrance) 2006,1625
Jarosa (Rio Arriba) 1660,825
Jeffers Place (Catron) 939,2279
Jemez Pueblo (Sandoval) 1630,1167
Jemez Springs (Sandoval) 1653,1045
Jewkes Place (Sierra) 1074,2898
Jicarilla (Lincoln) 2310,2550
Jim Robinson (Hidalgo) 214,4180
Joe Yarbrough (Hidalgo) 191,4262
Joffre (Guadalupe) 2709,2059
John Padilla Settlement (Socorro) 1136,2134
Johns Place (Torrance) 2034,1645
Jones City (Lea) 3995,3630
Jordan (Quay) 3477,1804
Jornada (Sierra) 1410,3136
Juan Tomas (Bernalillo) 1900,1634
Julian Place (Cibola) 644,1909
Kearney (Otero) 2096,3252
Kelly (Socorro) 1307,2375
Kemp [H] (Bernalillo) 1851,1570
Kenna (Roosevelt) 3543,2556
Kennedy (Santa Fe) 2100,1336
Kenzin (Dona Ana) 1412,3940
Keota (Colfax) 3046,103
Kermit (Roosevelt) 3657,2428
Kimball Place (Dona Ana) 1397,3617
Kimbeto (San Juan) 929,706
Kimmons (Lincoln) 2078,2849
King Place (Torrance) 1890,1828
Kingston (Sierra) 965,3292
Kinney Wells (Socorro) 1602,2546
Kinney (Bernalillo) 1668,1645
Kiowa Village (Taos) 2345,406
Kiowa (Colfax) 3281,337
Kirtland Addition (Bernalillo) 1687,1610
Kirtland (San Juan) 613,263
Kline Place (Sierra) 873,2869
Knowles Place (Eddy) 3030,3581
Knowles (Lea) 3985,3337
Koehler (Colfax) 2959,273
Krider (Roosevelt) 3486,2089
Kroenigs (San Miguel) 2703,1071
La Bajada (Santa Fe) 1938,1215
La Belle [H] (Taos) 2531,260
La Bolsa (Rio Arriba) 2152,694
La Careda (Rio Arriba) 1888,705
La Chuachia (Rio Arriba) 2004,789
La Cienaga (Rio Arriba) 2140,696
La Cienega (Santa Fe) 2008,1210
La Cinta [H] (San Miguel) 3285,1320
La Constancia (Valencia) 1617,1907
La Cuesta (Bernalillo) 1767,1592
La Cuestecita (Rio Arriba) 2216,735
La Cueva [H] (Rio Arriba) 2060,574
La Cueva (Mora) 2568,909
La Cueva (Santa Fe) 2261,1188
La Fragua (San Miguel) 2471,1406
La Gotera (Sandoval) 1331,1405
La Huerta (Eddy) 3269,3669
La Jara (Sandoval) 1476,791
La Jara (Mora) 2609,823
La Joya (Socorro) 1543,2169
La Joyita [H] (Socorro) 1533,2236
La Junta (Rio Arriba) 2144,698
La Ladera (Valencia) 1630,1883
La Ladera (Valencia) 1662,1790
La Lande (DeBaca) 3298,2081
La Liendre (San Miguel) 2698,1319
La Loma (Santa Fe) 2136,1166
La Luz (Otero) 2129,3255
La Madera (Sandoval) 1855,1478
La Manga (San Miguel) 2561,1251
La Mesa (Dona Ana) 1618,3929
La Mesilla (Rio Arriba) 2047,906
La Petra (Sierra) 1159,2887
La Placita (Sandoval) 1486,833
La Plata (San Juan) 723,112
La Puebla (Santa Fe) 2094,873
La Puente (Rio Arriba) 1717,309
La Union Vieja (Dona Ana) 1643,4073
La Union (Dona Ana) 1648,4065
La Villita (Rio Arriba) 2061,783
LaMadera (Rio Arriba) 2065,559
LaVentana (Sandoval) 1476,997
Laborcita (Socorro) 1525,2486
Lacy Place (Santa Fe) 2001,1591
Laguna (Cibola) 1204,1619
Lagunas (San Miguel) 2514,1236
Lagunita (San Miguel) 2574,1364
Lagunitas (Sandoval) 1468,866
Lake Arthur (Chaves) 3166,3231
Lake Sumner (DeBaca) 3139,1946
Lake Valley (Sierra) 1053,3451
Lake Valley (San Juan) 728,774
Lake Van (Chaves) 3169,3077
Lakeview Pines (Colfax) 2530,461
Lama (Taos) 2332,351
Lamy (Santa Fe) 2168,1275
Lanark (Dona Ana) 1545,4049
Laplata PO (San Juan) 723,135
Largo (DeBaca) 2924,2088
Largo (Lincoln) 2227,2524
Las Cocinitas [H] (Sandoval) 1740,1417
Las Colonias (Sandoval) 1782,1358
Las Cruces (Dona Ana) 1573,3779
Las Dispensas (San Miguel) 2499,1065
Las Dos (Santa Fe) 2072,1053
Las Huertas (Sandoval) 1832,1415
Las Mochas (Taos) 2364,736
Las Nutrias (Socorro) 1593,2067
Las Nutrias (Rio Arriba) 1769,403
Las Palomas (Sierra) 1235,3181
Las Placitas (Rio Arriba) 1989,609
Las Tablas (Rio Arriba) 2073,425
Las Tusas (San Miguel) 2547,1049
Las Vegas (San Miguel) 2586,1184
Lava (Socorro) 1425,2855
Lea (Lea) 3724,3596
Leasburg (Dona Ana) 1504,3666
Ledoux (Mora) 2497,924
Lee Acres (Bernalillo) 1677,1536
Lee Acres (San Juan) 815,296
Lehew (Catron) 774,2069
Leitendorf [H] (Hidalgo) 256,3803
Lemitar (Socorro) 1500,2316
Leon (McKinley) 1073,1194
Leoncito (Guadalupe) 2647,1913
Lesbia (Quay) 3643,1509
Levy (Mora) 2923,790
Limitar (Socorro) 1508,2320
Lincoln (Lincoln) 2493,2848
Lindrith (Rio Arriba) 1434,619
Lingo (Roosevelt) 3972,2587
Lisbon (Hidalgo) 396,3784
Little Walnut Village (Grant) 588,3348
Little Water (San Juan) 377,484
Lizard (Dona Ana) 1669,4167
Llano Del Medio (Guadalupe) 2662,1503
Llano Largo (Taos) 2307,753
Llano Quemado (Taos) 2336,588
Llano Viejo (Guadalupe) 2651,1505
Llano (Taos) 2293,754
Llaves (Rio Arriba) 1547,566
Lobato (Rio Arriba) 1756,109
Lobo [H] (Taos) 2344,401
Loco Hills (Eddy) 3425,3368
Logan (Quay) 3746,1346
Loma Parda (Mora) 2679,983
Lon (Lincoln) 2660,2326
Lone Wolf (Chaves) 3501,2675
Longs [H] (Roosevelt) 3906,2482
Lookout [H] (Eddy) 3344,3834
Lookout Crossing (Eddy) 3340,3839
Lordsburg (Hidalgo) 290,3724
Los Alamos (San Miguel) 2631,1075
Los Alamos (Los Alamos) 1896,953
Los Candelarias (Bernalillo) 1666,1556
Los Cerrilos (Santa Fe) 2012,1308
Los Chaves (Valencia) 1616,1869
Los Chavez (Valencia) 1606,1869
Los Cisneros (Mora) 2579,805
Los Cocas (Mora) 2589,774
Los Cordovas (Taos) 2320,558
Los Duranes (Bernalillo) 1658,1567
Los Griegos (Bernalillo) 1675,1543
Los Huerros (Mora) 2649,734
Los LeFebres (Mora) 2652,705
Los Lentes (Valencia) 1620,1793
Los Luceros (Rio Arriba) 2062,778
Los Lunas (Valencia) 1619,1806
Los Marias (Santa Fe) 2128,1328
Los Medinas (Mora) 2584,828
Los Montoyas (San Miguel) 2597,1322
Los Ojitos (Guadalupe) 3084,1897
Los Ojos (Rio Arriba) 1737,286
Los Pachecos (Rio Arriba) 2133,857
Los Padillas (Bernalillo) 1645,1678
Los Pinos (Bernalillo) 1889,1563
Los Ranchos de Albuquerque (Bernalillo) 1680,1525
Los Tanos (Guadalupe) 3027,1653
Los Trujillos (Valencia) 1600,1932
Los Vigiles (San Miguel) 2560,1140
Lovato (San Miguel) 2480,1427
Lovelace (Lincoln) 2064,2630
Lovett (Hidalgo) 123,4278
Loving Place (Chaves) 3069,3083
Loving (Eddy) 3354,3791
Lovington (Lea) 3838,3260
Lower Canones (Rio Arriba) 1809,706
Lower Colonias (San Miguel) 2357,1227
Lower La Posada (San Miguel) 2296,1151
Lower Lovett Place (Hidalgo) 117,4267
Lower Nutria (McKinley) 435,1427
Lower Pueblo (San Miguel) 2456,1397
Lower San Francisco Plaza (Catron) 269,2684
Lucero Place (San Juan) 1099,141
Lucero (San Miguel) 2435,1345
Lucero (Mora) 2581,850
Lucy (Torrance) 2196,1931
Luis Lopez (Socorro) 1515,2452
Lumberton (Rio Arriba) 1508,125
Luna (Lincoln) 2286,2471
Luna (Catron) 164,2557
Lybrook (Rio Arriba) 1106,670
Lyden (Rio Arriba) 2088,749
Mace (Hidalgo) 137,4291
Madison [H] (Union) 3424,154
Madrid (Santa Fe) 1994,1334
Madrone (Valencia) 1618,1974
Maez Place (Torrance) 1906,1921
Magdalena (Socorro) 1283,2348
Malaga (Eddy) 3371,3840
Maljamar (Lea) 3566,3336
Malone [H] (Grant) 415,3574
Malpais (Dona Ana) 1251,4181
Manchester [H] (Lincoln) 2251,2675
Mangas Springs (Grant) 432,3338
Mangas (Catron) 585,2302
Manuelitas (San Miguel) 2550,1021
Manuelito Place (Catron) 288,2304
Manuelito (McKinley) 180,1289
Manzano (Torrance) 1869,1934
Marcia (Otero) 2242,3373
Mariano Lake (McKinley) 613,1178
Marmon (Cibola) 1257,1635
Marquez (Sandoval) 1259,1400
Martin Place (Torrance) 2024,1600
Martin Place (Torrance) 1878,2021
Martinez Town (Bernalillo) 1680,1583
Martinez (Torrance) 1968,1656
Masons Mill [H] (Grant) 645,3266
Mastodon (Dona Ana) 1624,4167
Matthew Place (Grant) 218,3327
Maxon (Otero) 2333,3432
Maxwell (Colfax) 3009,431
Mayhill (Otero) 2433,3324
Maypens (Lea) 3980,3717
McAlister (Quay) 3525,1884
McCartys (Cibola) 1021,1595
McCord Place (Catron) 917,2098
McCord Place (Cibola) 1012,1883
McCrystal Place (Colfax) 2628,222
McCune (McKinley) 440,1213
McDaniel Cimarron Place (Colfax) 2818,490
McDermott Wells (Chaves) 3099,2620
McDonald (Lea) 3854,3104
McFarlands (Hidalgo) 527,4425
McGaffey (McKinley) 485,1335
McGhee Wells (Hidalgo) 137,3853
McGreggor Place (Taos) 2189,208
McIntosh (Torrance) 2058,1762
McKelvey Place (Grant) 181,3346
McKinley Place (Torrance) 1845,1941
McNees Crossing (Union) 3937,291
McNierney (Socorro) 1503,2290
Meadow Lake (Valencia) 1742,1811
Medanales (Rio Arriba) 1976,726
Medlin Place (Lea) 3838,3909
Melena (Chaves) 3138,2801
Melrose (Curry) 3623,2089
Mentmore (McKinley) 277,1219
Merrill Place (McKinley) 504,1359
Mesa Village (Bernalillo) 1744,1583
Mesa (Chaves) 2951,2454
Mescalero (Otero) 2238,3113
Mesilla Park (Dona Ana) 1580,3807
Mesilla (Dona Ana) 1557,3812
Mesita (Cibola) 1249,1634
Mesquite (Dona Ana) 1626,3896
Mexican Springs (McKinley) 296,999
Miami (Colfax) 2853,584
Middle Wells (Hidalgo) 190,4259
Midnight [H] (Taos) 2498,259
Midway (Chaves) 3107,2997
Midway (Roosevelt) 3878,2220
Miera (Bernalillo) 1905,1683
Miera (Union) 3642,774
Milagro (Guadalupe) 2580,1703
Milan (Cibola) 880,1507
Mill Place (Socorro) 1278,2487
Mills (Harding) 3197,788
Milnesand (Roosevelt) 3829,2707
Mimbres (Luna) 916,4174
Mimbres (Grant) 783,3336
Mineral Hill (San Miguel) 2473,1172
Minero (Grant) 502,4058
Mirage (Luna) 986,3756
Missouri Plaza [H] (Chaves) 2910,2990
Mitchell Place (Hidalgo) 351,3807
Modoc [H] (Dona Ana) 1705,3755
Mogollon (Catron) 258,2894
Moly (Taos) 2410,313
Mondel (Hidalgo) 151,3789
Monero (Rio Arriba) 1559,148
Monica [H] (Socorro) 1117,2471
Monista [H] (Otero) 2041,3368
Monte Aplanado (Mora) 2475,899
Montecito (Rio Arriba) 2183,714
Montezuma [H] (Sandoval) 1834,1410
Montezuma (San Miguel) 2552,1138
Monticello (Sierra) 1139,2915
Montosa (San Miguel) 2872,1357
Montoya (Quay) 3333,1565
Monument (Lea) 3900,3511
Moore Place (Grant) 119,3290
Moorehead Place (Torrance) 1916,1947
Moquino (Cibola) 1215,1511
Mora (Mora) 2516,884
Moreno [H] (Colfax) 2543,346
Moriarty (Torrance) 2059,1663
Morine Place (Socorro) 1055,2500
Moses (Union) 3938,274
Mosley Place (Santa Fe) 1987,1590
Mosquero (Harding) 3391,1028
Mossman (Chaves) 3173,3187
Mount Dora (Union) 3673,434
Mountain Park (Otero) 2204,3276
Mountain View (Chaves) 3059,2962
Mountainair (Torrance) 1935,2034
Mountainview (Bernalillo) 1665,1657
Mouser Place (Hidalgo) 135,4155
Mule Creek (Grant) 145,3108
Mullen Place (San Juan) 1139,127
Murphy Place (Sierra) 911,3192
Myers (San Miguel) 2593,1306
Myndus (Luna) 1120,3814
Nadine (Lea) 3991,3509
Nageezi (San Juan) 993,642
Nakaibito (McKinley) 296,999
Nambe Pueblo (Santa Fe) 2114,954
Nambe (Santa Fe) 2103,949
Nara Visa (Quay) 3939,1149
Naranjos (Mora) 2735,734
Naschitti (San Juan) 395,787
Navajo City (Rio Arriba) 1089,260
Navajo Dam (San Juan) 1083,221
Navajo Wingate Village (McKinley) 436,1196
Navajo (Rio Arriba) 1429,112
Navajo (McKinley) 168,910
Navarre Place (McKinley) 522,1377
Negra (Torrance) 2390,1921
Nelson Place (Torrance) 1876,1831
Nenahnezad (San Juan) 577,261
New Hope [H] (Roosevelt) 3803,2601
New Horse Springs (Catron) 666,2488
New Laguna (Cibola) 1179,1615
New Trementina (San Miguel) 3053,1282
New York (Cibola) 1112,1600
Newcomb (San Juan) 385,612
Newkirk (Guadalupe) 3205,1592
Newman (Otero) 1874,4025
Newton [H] (Grant) 637,3444
No Agua (Taos) 2111,295
Nogal (Lincoln) 2281,2796
Nolan [H] (Mora) 2933,728
Noria (Dona Ana) 1512,4179
North Acomita Village (Cibola) 1087,1596
North Carmen (Mora) 2519,937
North Chaves (McKinley) 714,1328
North Guam (McKinley) 578,1248
North Hurley (Grant) 680,3439
North Lucy (Torrance) 2361,1768
North San Ysidro (San Miguel) 2376,1284
North Valley (Bernalillo) 1693,1516
Norton (Quay) 3681,1638
Nutt (Luna) 1130,3567
O'Neil Landing (Sandoval) 1588,967
Oak Grove (Grant) 538,3508
Oasis (Sierra) 1221,3290
Obar (Quay) 3876,1208
Ocate (Mora) 2694,723
Ochoa (Lea) 3792,3856
Oil Center (Lea) 3905,3610
Ojita (San Miguel) 2573,1260
Ojito (Rio Arriba) 1408,520
Ojito (Taos) 2272,753
Ojitos Frios (San Miguel) 2527,1246
Ojo Amarillo (San Juan) 606,295
Ojo Caliente (Cibola) 184,1689
Ojo Caliente (Taos) 2062,625
Ojo Encino (McKinley) 1238,892
Ojo Feliz (Mora) 2650,817
Ojo Sarco (Rio Arriba) 2229,768
Old Campbell Place (Catron) 205,2538
Old Carthage (Socorro) 1616,2542
Old Chilili (Bernalillo) 1965,1729
Old Hachita (Grant) 464,4074
Old Horner Place (Eddy) 3075,3390
Old Horse Springs (Catron) 640,2487
Old Isaacs Place (Hidalgo) 148,4238
Old Longbotbam Place (Chaves) 2635,3288
Old Moses (Union) 3928,297
Old Town (Bernalillo) 1662,1578
Old Town (Luna) 821,3577
Old Waterman Place (Catron) 296,2868
Old Wright Place (Otero) 2157,3648
Olive (Chaves) 3368,2474
Omega (Catron) 553,2170
Omlee (Otero) 2109,3366
Onava (San Miguel) 2668,1102
Optimo (Mora) 2851,947
Orange (Dona Ana) 1665,4136
Orchard Place (Cibola) 1139,1890
Organ (Dona Ana) 1694,3690
Orogrande (Otero) 2034,3734
Ortiz [H] (Santa Fe) 1994,1390
Oscura (Lincoln) 2055,2855
Otis (Eddy) 3305,3741
Otowi (Santa Fe) 2001,963
Otto (Torrance) 2085,1598
P Simmons Place (Santa Fe) 2015,1472
Pacheco Village (Mora) 2482,893
Page (McKinley) 531,1379
Paguate (Cibola) 1208,1538
Pajarita (San Miguel) 2318,1282
Pajarito (Bernalillo) 1644,1664
Pajarito (Santa Fe) 2011,940
Palma (Torrance) 2434,1672
Palo Blanco [H] (Colfax) 3311,455
Palomas (Quay) 3426,1541
Paquita (Valencia) 1592,1759
Paradise Hills (Bernalillo) 1643,1495
Paraje [H] (Socorro) 1399,2793
Paraje (Cibola) 1145,1603
Park Springs (San Miguel) 2777,1445
Pastura (Guadalupe) 2771,1824
Paxton Springs (Cibola) 765,1608
Payne Place (Socorro) 1190,1990
Pecos (San Miguel) 2299,1201
Pedernal (Torrance) 2321,1943
Pena Blanca (Sandoval) 1877,1203
Penasco Blanco (San Miguel) 2505,969
Penasco (Taos) 2290,730
Pendaries Village (San Miguel) 2470,1014
Penistaja (Sandoval) 1319,883
Pennington (Union) 3586,606
Pep (Roosevelt) 3827,2554
Peralta (Valencia) 1647,1782
Perea (McKinley) 486,1233
Perryville [H] (Colfax) 2578,439
Peruhill (Luna) 888,3776
Pescado (McKinley) 437,1547
Petaca (Rio Arriba) 2085,463
Peveler Place (Lea) 3779,3102
Philadelphia (Cibola) 1122,1615
Picacho (Dona Ana) 1525,3768
Picacho (Lincoln) 2651,2957
Picuris Pueblo (Taos) 2275,706
Pie Town (Catron) 707,2193
Piedra Lumbre (Cibola) 1297,1526
Piedra de la Aguila (McKinley) 981,1181
Pierce Canyon Crossing (Eddy) 3434,3866
Pierce (Hidalgo) 517,4437
Pilar (Taos) 2225,651
Pine Lodge (Lincoln) 2584,2743
Pine Springs (Torrance) 1942,1682
Pinedale (McKinley) 534,1155
Pinehaven (McKinley) 385,1366
Pinehill (Cibola) 543,1634
Pines (Sandoval) 1815,1037
Pino Place (Socorro) 1158,1987
Pinon (Otero) 2489,3539
Pinos Altos (San Miguel) 2481,1526
Pinos Altos (Grant) 624,3327
Pintada (Guadalupe) 2688,1746
Placitas (Dona Ana) 1317,3497
Placitas (Sierra) 1150,2931
Placitas (Sandoval) 1821,1412
Placitas (Rio Arriba) 1816,511
Plain [H] (Quay) 3669,1766
Playas (Hidalgo) 397,4070
Plaza Blanca (Rio Arriba) 1917,665
Plaza Blanca (Rio Arriba) 1713,306
Pleasant Hill (Curry) 3982,2008
Pleasant Valley [H] (Quay) 3804,1600
Pleasanton (Catron) 204,2991
Point of Sands (Otero) 1961,3437
Pojoaque (Santa Fe) 2077,949
Polich Place (McKinley) 500,1347
Polly (Lincoln) 2117,2782
Polvadera (Socorro) 1493,2281
Ponderosa Heights (Lincoln) 2297,2965
Ponderosa Pine (Bernalillo) 1884,1673
Ponderosa (Bernalillo) 1897,1670
Ponderosa (Sandoval) 1668,1131
Portair (Curry) 3837,2103
Portales (Roosevelt) 3821,2277
Porter (Quay) 3812,1462
Porter (Sandoval) 1593,1005
Pot Creek (Taos) 2361,647
Potato Patch (Catron) 193,2608
Pothook (Grant) 424,4025
Potrero (Santa Fe) 2134,873
Potrillo (Dona Ana) 1426,4181
Pounds [H] (Rio Arriba) 1414,314
Prairieview (Lea) 3934,3136
Prewitt (McKinley) 786,1353
Primera Agua (Bernalillo) 1850,1589
Progresso (Torrance) 2167,2068
Pronto (Dona Ana) 1381,3925
Pueblito (Socorro) 1520,2347
Pueblito (Rio Arriba) 2043,806
Pueblitos (Valencia) 1589,1951
Pueblo Pintado (McKinley) 1032,872
Pueblo of Sandia Village (Sandoval) 1725,1452
Puertecito (Socorro) 1190,2084
Puertecito (Sandoval) 1902,1437
Puerto [H] (Quay) 3675,1698
Puerto De Luna (Guadalupe) 2979,1783
Puertocito (Mora) 2535,929
Punta de Agua (Torrance) 1908,1971
Puye (Rio Arriba) 1945,887
Quarteles (Santa Fe) 2083,871
Quay (Quay) 3531,1692
Queen (Eddy) 2923,3873
Quemado (Catron) 475,2151
Questa (Taos) 2346,308
Radium Springs (Dona Ana) 1475,3628
Ragland (Quay) 3545,1780
Rain Place (Quay) 3969,1407
Rainsville (Mora) 2593,880
Ramah (McKinley) 495,1527
Ramon (Lincoln) 2804,2259
Ramsdale Place (Lincoln) 2271,2603
Ranchito (Sandoval) 1756,1378
Ranchito (Taos) 2345,545
Ranchitos (Rio Arriba) 2051,842
Rancho Encantado (Santa Fe) 2141,1023
Rancho Grande Estates (Catron) 221,2665
Rancho Valle (Santa Fe) 2086,876
Ranchos de Taos (Taos) 2338,581
Ranchvale (Curry) 3824,2034
Rastus Place (Grant) 493,3205
Raton (Colfax) 3070,143
Rattlesnake (San Juan) 336,238
Rayado (Colfax) 2769,570
Recheulos (Rio Arriba) 1879,822
Red Bluff (Eddy) 3394,3958
Red Hill (Catron) 228,2243
Red Lake [H] (Roosevelt) 3757,2475
Red Mill (Socorro) 1605,2210
Red River (Taos) 2465,304
Red Rock (McKinley) 333,1268
Redrock (Grant) 278,3457
Redstone (Grant) 641,3267
Regina (Sandoval) 1489,715
Rehoboth (McKinley) 399,1211
Rencona (San Miguel) 2307,1416
Reserve (Catron) 290,2645
Reventon (Lincoln) 2325,2608
Ribera (San Miguel) 2444,1359
Ricardo [H] (DeBaca) 3136,2130
Richland (Roosevelt) 3873,2564
Riley Place (Torrance) 1875,1804
Riley (Socorro) 1295,2139
Rincon (Dona Ana) 1385,3491
Rincon (Bernalillo) 1861,1566
Rinconada (Rio Arriba) 2172,692
Ring Place (Colfax) 2643,252
Rio Chiquito (Santa Fe) 2152,863
Rio En Medio (Santa Fe) 2153,1003
Rio Grande Estates (Valencia) 1632,1925
Rio Lucio (Taos) 2265,710
Rio Pueblo (Taos) 2320,718
Rio Puerco (Valencia) 1452,1815
Rio Puerco (Rio Arriba) 1724,696
Rio Rancho Estates (Sandoval) 1665,1465
Rio Rancho (Sandoval) 1667,1469
Rivajana (Sandoval) 1750,1387
River Mill (Chaves) 2907,3001
Riverside (Eddy) 3223,3364
Riverside (Grant) 378,3266
Riverside (Lincoln) 2706,2972
Riverside (Rio Arriba) 2049,871
Roberson Place (Lincoln) 1991,2859
Robertson Wells (Chaves) 3447,2671
Robsart (Lincoln) 2199,2655
Rociada (San Miguel) 2459,996
Rock Cabin (Hidalgo) 168,4216
Rock Canyon (Sierra) 1295,3055
Rock Springs (McKinley) 290,1144
Rock Wall (Taos) 2331,725
Rodarte (Taos) 2299,744
Rodey (Dona Ana) 1338,3504
Rogers (Roosevelt) 3893,2437
Romero Place (Cibola) 1191,1750
Romero Place (Torrance) 1900,1937
Romero (San Miguel) 2586,1230
Romeroville (San Miguel) 2573,1240
Rosario (Santa Fe) 1946,1275
Rosebud Farms (Harding) 3728,992
Rosebud (Harding) 3714,970
Rosedale [H] (Socorro) 1174,2591
Ross Place (Eddy) 3604,3955
Roswell (Chaves) 3058,2919
Roundtop [H] (Torrance) 2022,2057
Rouse Place (Sierra) 1029,2874
Rowe (San Miguel) 2299,1266
Roy (Harding) 3236,899
Royce (Union) 3784,457
Ruidoso Downs (Lincoln) 2349,2977
Ruidoso (Lincoln) 2304,2975
Rutheron (Rio Arriba) 1711,295
Rutter (Dona Ana) 1506,4008
Ruyle Place (Catron) 187,2534
Sabinal (Socorro) 1569,2053
Sabino (Harding) 3385,859
Sabinoso (San Miguel) 3105,1095
Sacramento (Otero) 2379,3401
Saint Vrain (Curry) 3715,2098
Saiz Place (Torrance) 1880,1930
Salado (DeBaca) 3117,1974
Salem (Dona Ana) 1288,3463
Salinas (Otero) 2051,3051
Salitre (San Miguel) 2944,1373
Salt Lake (Catron) 300,2059
San Acacia (Socorro) 1508,2241
San Antonio [H] (Rio Arriba) 1998,183
San Antonio (Socorro) 1527,2508
San Antonio (San Miguel) 2572,1157
San Antonio (Bernalillo) 1850,1574
San Antonito (Socorro) 1521,2528
San Antonito (Bernalillo) 1870,1526
San Augustin (San Miguel) 2637,1291
San Cristobal (Taos) 2318,393
San Felipe Pueblo (Sandoval) 1807,1311
San Fidel (Cibola) 1066,1580
San Francisco Plaza (Catron) 284,2660
San Francisco (Socorro) 1548,2130
San Geronimo (Socorro) 1525,2179
San Geronimo (San Miguel) 2477,1196
San Ignacio (Guadalupe) 2769,1721
San Ignacio (San Miguel) 2502,1045
San Ildefonso Pueblo (Santa Fe) 2016,950
San Jon (Quay) 3805,1548
San Jose (Eddy) 3262,3696
San Jose (Bernalillo) 1677,1608
San Jose (Rio Arriba) 2029,834
San Jose (San Miguel) 2427,1341
San Juan Pueblo (Rio Arriba) 2047,823
San Juan (Rio Arriba) 2048,824
San Juan (Grant) 831,3413
San Juan (San Miguel) 2498,1539
San Lorenzo (Grant) 822,3373
San Lorenzo (Rio Arriba) 1911,826
San Luis (Sandoval) 1424,1111
San Marcial (Socorro) 1446,2680
San Mateo (Cibola) 1042,1383
San Miguel (Dona Ana) 1600,3903
San Miguel (San Miguel) 2442,1367
San Miguel (Sandoval) 1514,930
San Miguel (Rio Arriba) 1991,104
San Pablo (Dona Ana) 1576,3828
San Pablo (San Miguel) 2475,1222
San Pablo (Sandoval) 1515,904
San Patricio (Lincoln) 2531,2913
San Pedro (Socorro) 1542,2514
San Pedro (Rio Arriba) 2051,876
San Pedro (Santa Fe) 1957,1466
San Rafael (San Miguel) 3077,1259
San Rafael (Cibola) 885,1553
San Ramon (San Miguel) 3101,1216
San Ysidro (Dona Ana) 1551,3748
San Ysidro (Sandoval) 1602,1207
Sanchez Place (Torrance) 1903,1951
Sanchez Place (McKinley) 566,1387
Sanchez (San Miguel) 3096,1152
Sand Corner (Cibola) 598,1557
Sand Springs (Quay) 3825,1259
Sandia Heights (Bernalillo) 1777,1514
Sandia Knolls (Bernalillo) 1893,1525
Sandia Park (Bernalillo) 1858,1522
Sandia Pueblo (Sandoval) 1726,1451
Sandia Vista (Bernalillo) 1756,1587
Sandia (Valencia) 1552,1790
Sands (San Miguel) 2416,1335
Sanostee (San Juan) 282,498
Santa Ana Pueblo (Sandoval) 1697,1314
Santa Ana (San Miguel) 2541,1275
Santa Clara Pueblo (Rio Arriba) 2035,892
Santa Clara (Rio Arriba) 2036,889
Santa Clara (Grant) 669,3394
Santa Cruz (Santa Fe) 2061,871
Santa Fe (Santa Fe) 2131,1112
Santa Gertrudis [H] (Mora) 2515,892
Santa Rita [H] (Grant) 729,3376
Santa Rosa (Guadalupe) 2938,1699
Santa Teresa (Dona Ana) 1662,4140
Santa Teresa (Rio Arriba) 1664,741
Santana Place (Sierra) 909,2882
Santo Domingo Pueblo (Sandoval) 1859,1248
Santo Nino (Santa Fe) 2052,866
Santo Nino (Rio Arriba) 2051,862
Santo Tomas (Dona Ana) 1593,3882
Sapello (San Miguel) 2566,1043
Satathite Place (Catron) 962,2507
Sawyer (Cibola) 652,1495
Scholle (Torrance) 1821,2107
Schomberg (Colfax) 3035,353
Seama (Cibola) 1113,1615
Seboyeta (Cibola) 1202,1489
Sedan (Union) 3907,725
Sedillo (Bernalillo) 1903,1576
Sena (San Miguel) 2480,1419
Seneca (Union) 3898,342
Senorito (Sandoval) 1513,878
Separ (Grant) 477,3847
Serafina (San Miguel) 2524,1340
Servilleta (Taos) 2132,427
Seton Village (Santa Fe) 2134,1182
Seven Lakes (McKinley) 863,1020
Seven Rivers (Eddy) 3134,3550
Seven Springs (Sandoval) 1641,940
Shady Brook (Taos) 2427,571
Shakespeare (Hidalgo) 270,3742
Sheep Springs (San Juan) 379,724
Sheep Springs (San Juan) 381,724
Sheridan (San Miguel) 2574,1262
Sherman Place (Chaves) 2989,3005
Sherman (Grant) 843,3424
Shillingburg [H] (San Juan) 639,1076
Shiprock (San Juan) 409,217
Shoemaker (Mora) 2806,1006
Shuree (Colfax) 2599,253
Sid Place (Grant) 132,3254
Sierra Vista (Lincoln) 2291,2914
Sierra de los Pinos (Sandoval) 1718,1012
Sile (Sandoval) 1855,1208
Silio (Torrance) 2133,1980
Silver Acres (Grant) 593,3431
Silver City (Grant) 583,3399
Silver Springs (Otero) 2339,3160
Sipapu (Taos) 2376,741
Six Mile Gate (Colfax) 2743,397
Smith Lake (McKinley) 728,1225
Socorro (Socorro) 1511,2397
Sofia (Union) 3460,493
Soham (San Miguel) 2414,1326
Solano (Harding) 3319,973
Solo (Taos) 2122,596
Sombrillo (Santa Fe) 2066,880
Sombrio [H] (Guadalupe) 2643,1751
South Carmen (Mora) 2513,948
South Chaves (McKinley) 717,1331
South Garcia (Valencia) 1396,1745
South Guam (McKinley) 574,1258
South Mill (Chaves) 3310,3095
South Petaca (Rio Arriba) 2085,471
South San Ysidro (San Miguel) 2361,1299
South Spring Acres (Chaves) 3083,2958
South Spring (Chaves) 3092,2965
South Valley (Bernalillo) 1656,1645
Spaceport City (Dona Ana) 1636,3713
Spalding (Luna) 784,3658
Spears (Hidalgo) 203,4212
Spencerville (San Juan) 804,200
Spiess (Santa Fe) 2151,1292
Springer (Colfax) 2978,573
Spur Lake (Catron) 220,2421
Standing Rock (McKinley) 593,999
Stanley (Santa Fe) 2106,1539
Steeplerock [H] (Grant) 132,3321
Steins (Hidalgo) 101,3813
Stockton Place (Torrance) 2232,1770
Strauss (Dona Ana) 1623,4133
Sugarite (Colfax) 3105,110
Sulphur Springs (Sandoval) 1703,936
Sun Valley (Lincoln) 2298,2911
Sundance (McKinley) 408,1266
Sunland Park (Dona Ana) 1702,4188
Sunny Side (Colfax) 2785,574
Sunset (Lincoln) 2696,2967
Sunshine [H] (Luna) 922,3907
Sunshine Valley (Taos) 2306,199
Sunshine (Taos) 2317,197
Suwanee (Valencia) 1361,1701
Sweetwater [H] (Colfax) 2778,637
Tafoya [H] (Colfax) 3314,501
Taiban (DeBaca) 3379,2086
Tajique (Torrance) 1906,1851
Tajo [H] (Socorro) 1536,2409
Talpa (Taos) 2346,594
Tank Canyon [H] (Cibola) 816,1950
Taos Junction (Taos) 2157,578
Taos Pueblo (Taos) 2379,517
Taos Ski Valley (Taos) 2436,402
Taos (Taos) 2361,542
Tapicitoes (Rio Arriba) 1455,497
Tate [H] (Union) 3733,603
Tatum (Lea) 3851,3011
Taylor Ranch (Bernalillo) 1631,1520
Taylor Springs (Colfax) 3044,599
Techado (Cibola) 550,1962
Tecolote (Sandoval) 1833,1402
Tecolote (San Miguel) 2551,1290
Tecolote (Lincoln) 2310,2432
Tecolotito (San Miguel) 2630,1468
Tejon [H] (Sandoval) 1859,1394
Tejon (Guadalupe) 2552,1979
Tekapo (McKinley) 203,1606
Telegraph [H] (Grant) 356,3386
Tererro (San Miguel) 2298,1069
Tesuque Pueblo (Santa Fe) 2107,1021
Tesuque (Santa Fe) 2134,1053
Texico (Curry) 3999,2112
Thomas (Union) 3803,647
Thompson Place (Torrance) 2003,1700
Thoreau (McKinley) 672,1318
Three Forks (Eddy) 2897,3746
Three Rivers (Otero) 2041,2983
Thunderbird (Torrance) 1834,1990
Tierra Amarilla (Rio Arriba) 1749,309
Tierra Azul (Rio Arriba) 1934,701
Tierra Monte [S] (Bernalillo) 1781,1489
Tierra Monte (San Miguel) 2506,975
Tiffany (Socorro) 1475,2662
Tijeras (Bernalillo) 1843,1591
Timberon (Otero) 2291,3537
Tinaja (Colfax) 3104,340
Tinaja (Cibola) 639,1571
Tinen Place (Santa Fe) 2083,1451
Tingle (Cibola) 453,1891
Tinian (McKinley) 1251,984
Tinnie (Lincoln) 2597,2943
Tinsley Crossing (Roosevelt) 3765,2325
Tiptonville (Mora) 2729,1004
Toadlena (San Juan) 266,646
Tocito (San Juan) 340,520
Tohatchi (McKinley) 340,948
Tokay (Socorro) 1609,2544
Tolar (Roosevelt) 3429,2077
Toltec (Cibola) 869,1472
Tomasino Mill (Socorro) 1654,2245
Tome (Valencia) 1622,1858
Tonuco (Dona Ana) 1430,3557
Tony (Guadalupe) 2619,1958
Toril (Colfax) 2984,552
Tornero (Roosevelt) 3580,2522
Torrance (Torrance) 2397,2176
Torreon (Sandoval) 1322,1019
Torreon (Torrance) 1899,1875
Tortugas (Dona Ana) 1589,3812
Totavi (Santa Fe) 1980,963
Trampas (Taos) 2244,761
Trementina (San Miguel) 3031,1278
Tres Lagunas (San Miguel) 2296,1085
Tres Lagunas (Catron) 735,2127
Tres Piedras (Taos) 2112,353
Tres Ritos (Taos) 2398,761
Trout Springs (San Miguel) 2511,1133
Truchas (Rio Arriba) 2211,830
Trujillo (San Miguel) 2926,1228
Truth or Consequences (Sierra) 1266,3130
Tsaya (San Juan) 718,741
Tse Bonito (McKinley) 157,1102
Tucumcari (Quay) 3549,1504
Tularosa (Otero) 2078,3179
Tunis (Luna) 814,3815
Turley (San Juan) 987,257
Turnerville (Grant) 713,3377
Turquoise (Otero) 2068,3676
Twin Buttes (McKinley) 276,1227
Twin Lakes (McKinley) 327,1066
Twining (Taos) 2438,394
Two Grey Hills (San Juan) 323,648
Tyrone (Grant) 567,3447
Ulmoris (Hidalgo) 340,3742
Union Hill (Grant) 717,3352
University Park (Dona Ana) 1589,3802
Upham (Sierra) 1429,3323
Upper Anton Chico (Guadalupe) 2624,1489
Upper Colonias (San Miguel) 2356,1199
Upper Dilia (Guadalupe) 2680,1507
Upper Frijoles Crossing (Los Alamos) 1864,1010
Upper Fruitland (San Juan) 641,278
Upper La Jara (Sandoval) 1510,765
Upper La Posada (San Miguel) 2294,1142
Upper Lovett Place (Hidalgo) 113,4269
Upper Nutria (McKinley) 447,1417
Upper Pueblo (San Miguel) 2456,1390
Upper Rociada (San Miguel) 2455,978
Upshaw Place (Hidalgo) 276,4239
Upton (Roosevelt) 3614,2307
Urraca Place (Colfax) 2821,536
Ute Park (Colfax) 2649,421
Vadito (Taos) 2300,713
Vado (Dona Ana) 1648,3938
Val Verde Ski Area (Colfax) 2519,425
Val Verde (Socorro) 1483,2678
Valdez Place (Colfax) 2815,644
Valdez (Taos) 2354,442
Valedon (Hidalgo) 265,3749
Valencia (Valencia) 1641,1812
Valle Escondido (Taos) 2482,574
Vallecito (Taos) 2228,740
Vallecitos Corrales (Rio Arriba) 1868,811
Vallecitos (Rio Arriba) 2018,473
Vallecitos (Rio Arriba) 1877,793
Vallecitos (Mora) 2466,868
Vallecitos (Taos) 2339,661
Valmont (Otero) 2099,3437
Valmora (Mora) 2776,1006
Van Houten (Colfax) 2992,232
Vanadium (Grant) 691,3395
Vanderwagen (McKinley) 329,1411
Vaqueros [H] (Rio Arriba) 1342,258
Variadero (San Miguel) 3076,1341
Varney (Torrance) 2373,2205
Vaughn (Guadalupe) 2602,1969
Vegas Junction (Guadalupe) 2739,1671
Veguita (Socorro) 1595,2035
Velarde (Rio Arriba) 2107,739
Vera Cruz [H] (Lincoln) 2285,2758
Vest Wells (Chaves) 3593,2719
Vevay (Dona Ana) 1582,4090
Villa Madonna (Lincoln) 2271,2903
Villa de Cubero (Cibola) 1103,1579
Villanueva (San Miguel) 2500,1444
Virden (Hidalgo) 104,3451
Virginia City (Colfax) 2570,405
Vista Encantada (Bernalillo) 1728,1566
Vista (Grant) 461,4033
Voght Place (McKinley) 999,1164
Wagon Mound (Mora) 2911,853
Waldo [H] (Santa Fe) 1997,1299
Warren (Lea) 3978,3521
Waterloo (Luna) 940,4028
Watrous (Mora) 2739,1027
Weaver [H] (McKinley) 351,1176
Weber City (Curry) 3616,1928
Webster Place (Catron) 871,2265
Weed (Otero) 2407,3393
West Carlsbad (Eddy) 3247,3682
West Village (Cibola) 1076,1604
Wheatland (Quay) 3792,1706
White Lakes [H] (Santa Fe) 2228,1496
White Oaks (Lincoln) 2262,2646
White Place (Hidalgo) 348,4027
White Rock (San Juan) 656,775
White Rock (Los Alamos) 1962,1001
White Sands (Dona Ana) 1772,3726
White Signal (Grant) 522,3567
Whitehorse (McKinley) 982,1002
Whites City (Eddy) 3169,3882
Whitetail (Otero) 2381,3056
Whitewater (Grant) 676,3551
Wilcox Peak (Catron) 241,2986
Willard (Torrance) 2069,1975
Williamsburg (Sierra) 1239,3139
Willow Creek (Rio Arriba) 1687,159
Willow Mountain (Catron) 334,2933
Willow Springs [H] (Union) 3608,198
Wilna (Grant) 602,3845
Wimsatt (Otero) 2325,3270
Wimsattville (Grant) 713,3374
Windmill (Hidalgo) 337,4020
Wingate (McKinley) 469,1224
Winsor Creek Summer Home (San Miguel) 2300,1011
Winston (Sierra) 1010,2953
Witt (Torrance) 2057,1782
Woods Place (Quay) 3779,1348
Wright Place (Rio Arriba) 1669,466
Yah-ta-hey (McKinley) 322,1130
Yankee (Colfax) 3139,109
Yarbrough Place (Hidalgo) 269,4252
Yates (Harding) 3420,748
Yerba (Roosevelt) 3792,2301
Yeso (DeBaca) 2990,2093
Young Place (Santa Fe) 2244,1442
Youngsville (Rio Arriba) 1742,715
Yrisarri (Bernalillo) 1905,1682
Zamora (Bernalillo) 1864,1574
Zia Pueblo (Sandoval) 1633,1252
Zuni Pueblo (McKinley) 263,1568
Zuni (McKinley) 264,1570
Zuni (McKinley) 411,1207





WorkingMaps.com is a Project of FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc.
All Content (c)FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc. 2003-2011