Return to WorkingMaps.com

PRESS BACK ON YOUR BROWSER WHEN DONE
State of New Jersey
thumb/njthumblarge.gif
Description: Zip Code Map of the State of New Jersey.
Base Cost: $21.00
Size (in inches): 19" Wide x 34" Tall
Size (in feet): 1.6 Feet Wide x 2.8 Feet Tall
Output Formats Available
  • Printed Map
  • PDF via Instant Download (stored as vector not raster, so you can zoom in without loss of resolution)
  • Adobe Illustrator Ver PC (stored as vector, fully layered, with each line, polygon, or text type stored on its own layer for easy manipulation)
  • SVG (text based vector format compatible with Illustrator 10)
Number of ZIP Codes Indexed: 740
Number of Populated Places Indexed: 2548

Map Includes the Following Layers:
  • State Lines
  • Cities and Town Boundaries and Labels
  • County Boundaries and Labels
  • ZIP Code Boundaries and Labels
  • Major Roads and Labels
This map shows ZIP Code boundaries and labels. The index includes the map coordinates for all ZIP Codes that fall within the map coverage, including those associated with P.O. boxes or other delivery points not assigned to a range of street addresses. The index also includes precise x,y coordinates of populated places and neighborhoods, including those that are too small to label on the map itself.

Full Key to Map Showing X,Y Coordinates to the Features of Your Map

ZIP Code Index for Map:
State of New Jersey
ZIP Code Map

ZIPS with an * are associated with Post Office Boxes or delivery places not assigned to a range of street addresses. The x,y coordinates correspond to the rulers that run along the top (x) and side (y) of your map.

07001 1810,1399
07002 2023,1246
07003 1903,1004
07004 1736,846
07005 1512,754
07006 1775,903
07007* 1783,918
07008 1870,1372
07009 1844,893
07010 2183,928
07011 1963,842
07012 1941,901
07013 1923,855
07014 1977,938
07015* 1935,878
07016 1758,1236
07017 1886,1045
07018 1873,1074
07019* 1885,1046
07020 2181,960
07021 1781,948
07022 2159,943
07023 1650,1291
07024 2199,879
07026 2016,854
07027 1732,1266
07028 1886,986
07029 1961,1096
07030 2125,1081
07031 1994,1003
07032 1980,1052
07033 1778,1210
07034 1635,850
07035 1733,786
07036 1831,1295
07039 1719,1011
07040 1807,1117
07041 1763,1126
07042 1871,952
07043 1888,912
07044 1844,935
07045 1672,822
07046 1559,855
07047 2141,963
07050 1842,1057
07051* 1847,1041
07052 1817,1007
07054 1628,880
07055 1981,880
07057 2017,894
07058 1706,886
07059 1503,1287
07060 1573,1243
07061* 1619,1298
07062 1631,1309
07063 1578,1364
07064 1861,1416
07065 1851,1353
07066 1764,1311
07067 1741,1354
07068 1752,959
07069 1588,1281
07070 2011,933
07071 1996,964
07072 2099,964
07073 2050,984
07074 2081,910
07075 2046,896
07076 1647,1261
07077 1830,1459
07078 1721,1122
07079 1803,1080
07080 1617,1409
07081 1722,1183
07082 1701,773
07083 1773,1188
07086 2135,1047
07087 2128,1030
07088 1790,1142
07090 1704,1285
07091* 1698,1250
07092 1679,1213
07093 2149,1007
07094 2069,1024
07095 1797,1423
07096* 2084,991
07097* 2062,1109
07099* 1968,1041
07101* 1932,1122
07102 1933,1107
07103 1901,1103
07104 1940,1017
07105 1964,1118
07106 1856,1098
07107 1922,1056
07108 1895,1132
07109 1943,1004
07110 1947,966
07111 1851,1133
07112 1884,1152
07114 1939,1164
07175* 1931,1107
07182* 1930,1110
07184* 1876,1127
07188* 1930,1110
07189* 1945,991
07191* 1938,1165
07192* 1930,1110
07193* 1930,1110
07194* 1938,1165
07195* 1930,1110
07197* 1934,1042
07198* 1976,1101
07199* 1934,1116
07201 1914,1227
07202 1880,1258
07203 1821,1258
07204 1816,1237
07205 1857,1173
07206 1906,1272
07207* 1885,1234
07208 1882,1207
07302 2107,1125
07303* 2107,1129
07304 2068,1118
07305 2055,1161
07306 2074,1102
07307 2078,1065
07308* 2069,1109
07309* 2064,1118
07310 2111,1103
07311* 2087,1115
07390* 2062,1110
07395* 2062,1110
07399* 2062,1110
07401 1966,567
07403 1717,620
07405 1647,641
07407 1996,800
07410 1997,743
07416 1302,432
07417 1854,637
07418 1471,183
07419 1385,360
07420 1737,564
07421 1663,329
07422 1519,297
07423 2019,625
07424 1821,828
07428 1452,314
07430 1871,492
07432 1959,642
07435 1508,606
07436 1830,554
07438 1453,585
07439 1342,509
07440 1751,725
07442 1759,633
07444 1737,695
07446 1946,523
07450 2008,649
07451* 1990,656
07452 1985,705
07456 1783,393
07457 1727,652
07458 2011,525
07460 1434,446
07461 1320,184
07462 1450,301
07463 1976,601
07465 1772,542
07470 1789,801
07474* 1817,718
07477* 1817,718
07480 1630,445
07481 1920,618
07495* 1936,449
07498* 1945,459
07501 1927,783
07502 1888,777
07503 1951,811
07504 1962,778
07505 1938,770
07506 1940,702
07507* 1941,713
07508 1905,711
07509* 1921,779
07510* 1919,783
07511* 1852,797
07512 1851,805
07513 1956,801
07514 1956,757
07522 1911,765
07524 1947,742
07533* 1945,806
07538* 1898,739
07543* 1954,791
07544* 1939,744
07601 2088,837
07602* 2096,822
07603 2121,852
07604 2057,884
07605 2174,866
07606 2122,927
07607 2073,787
07608 2080,894
07620 2252,718
07621 2157,767
07624 2219,661
07626 2203,721
07627 2222,704
07628 2162,723
07630 2127,658
07631 2197,798
07632 2221,858
07640 2189,606
07641 2161,687
07642 2074,604
07643 2111,906
07644 2048,844
07645 2071,521
07646 2130,729
07647 2230,605
07648 2220,633
07649 2108,709
07650 2168,895
07652 2034,711
07653* 2048,717
07656 2079,541
07657 2109,952
07660 2135,876
07661 2100,752
07662 2043,779
07663 2023,826
07666 2140,822
07670 2212,760
07675 2121,636
07676 2064,631
07677 2059,585
07699* 2077,870
07701 2058,1747
07702 2112,1831
07703 2150,1854
07704 2149,1778
07709* 2203,1998
07710* 1854,2045
07711 2213,2008
07712 2193,2030
07715* 2179,2104
07716 2138,1699
07717 2189,2085
07718 2075,1678
07719 2086,2121
07720 2195,2058
07721 1874,1649
07722 1977,1914
07723 2206,1977
07724 2109,1905
07726 1674,1982
07727 1948,2083
07728 1873,2024
07730 1968,1662
07731 1941,2155
07732 2225,1667
07733 1956,1763
07734 2005,1616
07735 1962,1641
07737 2106,1704
07738 2029,1827
07739 2141,1819
07740 2213,1882
07746 1841,1867
07747 1830,1667
07748 2007,1632
07750 2212,1803
07751 1789,1810
07752* 2144,1704
07753 2170,2096
07754* 2166,2062
07755 2176,1956
07756 2202,2043
07757 2141,1843
07758 2056,1651
07760 2234,1753
07762 2180,2157
07763* 1742,1937
07764 2172,1932
07765* 1856,1805
07777* 1944,1811
07799* 2073,1749
07801 1431,864
07802* 1393,853
07803 1346,872
07806* 1368,849
07820* 1053,795
07821 1055,753
07822 1180,399
07823 783,957
07825 836,509
07826 1106,312
07827 1005,184
07828 1126,923
07829* 791,966
07830 1084,1165
07831* 881,1134
07832 788,546
07833 702,857
07834 1474,871
07836 1174,959
07837* 1307,663
07838 932,855
07839* 1035,701
07840 1022,909
07842 1461,738
07843 1248,776
07844* 840,821
07845* 1310,967
07846 960,718
07847 1308,854
07848 1169,737
07849 1308,729
07850 1247,838
07851 911,433
07852 1259,853
07853 1076,1066
07855* 974,555
07856 1289,829
07857 1184,819
07860 1046,570
07863 864,1007
07865 944,1028
07866 1513,679
07869 1366,939
07870* 1055,1017
07871 1300,549
07874 1055,794
07875* 954,591
07876 1271,916
07877* 1020,496
07878 1508,874
07879* 1054,732
07880* 949,895
07881* 906,430
07882 778,1133
07885 1411,784
07890* 1118,385
07901 1675,1149
07902* 1677,1145
07920 1422,1194
07921 1254,1269
07922 1593,1225
07924 1358,1146
07926* 1390,1015
07927 1548,952
07928 1604,1145
07930 1235,1057
07931 1192,1114
07932 1623,1029
07933 1532,1199
07934 1252,1147
07935 1537,1147
07936 1674,959
07938* 1386,1252
07939* 1420,1174
07940 1600,1084
07945 1345,1041
07946 1475,1255
07950 1514,907
07960 1488,1079
07961* 1562,1038
07962* 1483,988
07963* 1512,1006
07970 1387,985
07974 1617,1184
07976 1508,1127
07977 1290,1188
07978* 1302,1288
07979 1171,1186
07980 1494,1210
07981 1576,962
07983* 1588,959
07999* 1676,1150
08001 371,3305
08002 823,2597
08003 900,2698
08004 1084,2924
08005 2041,2968
08006 2072,2871
08007 780,2720
08008 1924,3238
08009 945,2903
08010 967,2364
08011 1244,2507
08012 791,2888
08014 360,2834
08015 1483,2558
08016 1017,2337
08018* 998,2988
08019 1516,2790
08020 536,2845
08021 839,2817
08022 1238,2444
08023 189,3070
08025* 605,3031
08026 904,2784
08027 369,2780
08028 727,3007
08029 774,2744
08030 685,2669
08031 733,2726
08032 776,2878
08033 799,2667
08034 849,2656
08035 757,2708
08036 1084,2498
08037 1237,3169
08038 185,3459
08039 535,3067
08041 1279,2401
08042 1310,2437
08043 908,2747
08045 818,2727
08046 932,2419
08048 1097,2581
08049 805,2742
08050 2000,2973
08051 614,2849
08052 851,2562
08053 983,2657
08054 973,2592
08055 1128,2755
08056 499,2876
08057 910,2527
08059 720,2674
08060 1132,2469
08061 554,2830
08062 533,2994
08063 607,2732
08064 1345,2528
08065 801,2483
08066 450,2849
08067 320,2911
08068 1281,2495
08069 273,3037
08070 212,3197
08071 682,2963
08072 295,3321
08073 1054,2456
08074 630,2997
08075 886,2412
08076* 824,2455
08077 876,2488
08078 754,2753
08079 313,3615
08080 747,2957
08081 982,3002
08083 823,2762
08084 829,2801
08085 397,2909
08086 612,2716
08087 1818,3328
08088 1339,2701
08089 1105,2973
08090 649,2851
08091 951,2822
08092 1868,3167
08093 677,2724
08094 1039,3193
08095 1057,3090
08096 1010,3191
08097 645,2818
08098 399,3113
08099* 722,2720
08101* 684,2616
08102 685,2576
08103 697,2603
08104 708,2660
08105 706,2547
08106 752,2680
08107 745,2659
08108 772,2662
08109 802,2559
08110 785,2522
08201 1477,3432
08202 1243,4089
08203 1720,3521
08204 1069,4352
08205 1662,3400
08210 1277,4056
08212 953,4408
08213* 1418,3363
08214* 1132,3932
08215 1580,3154
08217 1259,3231
08218* 1071,4010
08219* 1034,4203
08220* 1664,3372
08221 1470,3668
08223 1352,3795
08224 1649,3186
08225 1532,3642
08226 1460,3734
08230 1361,3890
08231* 1622,3411
08232 1541,3604
08234 1325,3691
08240* 1458,3418
08241 1574,3325
08242 1119,4281
08243 1283,4008
08244 1434,3728
08245 1157,3960
08246* 1223,3956
08247 1210,4161
08248 1355,3937
08250* 1245,3753
08251 1010,4249
08252 1103,4223
08260 1129,4302
08270 1354,3740
08302 529,3610
08310 1013,3318
08311 595,3702
08312 753,3102
08313 574,3336
08314 964,3905
08315* 732,3798
08316 924,3799
08317 1120,3562
08318 576,3293
08319 1124,3629
08320* 574,3607
08321 652,3866
08322 837,3190
08323 397,3688
08324 890,3915
08326 965,3331
08327 953,3813
08328 800,3251
08329 880,3789
08330 1278,3565
08332 902,3728
08340 1043,3511
08341 941,3363
08342* 1105,3392
08343 626,3157
08344 890,3275
08345 695,3805
08346 1067,3261
08347* 751,3394
08348 912,3743
08349 912,3788
08350 1054,3418
08352 697,3437
08353 467,3474
08360 837,3338
08361 941,3476
08362* 862,3418
08401 1605,3608
08402 1560,3687
08403 1548,3698
08404* 1675,3605
08405* 1681,3603
08406 1577,3639
08501 1379,2209
08502 1398,1587
08504* 1230,1723
08505 1224,2160
08510 1609,2119
08511 1457,2378
08512 1467,1842
08514 1543,2191
08515 1314,2190
08518 1101,2255
08520 1472,2007
08525 1123,1745
08526* 1504,2152
08527 1593,2290
08528 1346,1756
08530 980,1807
08533 1537,2316
08534 1084,1869
08535 1602,2066
08536 1422,1862
08540 1239,1818
08541* 1293,1828
08542 1293,1827
08543* 1302,1893
08544* 1296,1831
08550 1362,1950
08551 1076,1672
08553 1316,1742
08554 1147,2263
08555 1562,2059
08556* 848,1698
08557* 898,1665
08558 1253,1717
08559 785,1738
08560 1013,1904
08561 1410,2007
08562 1404,2339
08570* 1494,1880
08601* 1160,2068
08602* 1416,2058
08603* 1153,2067
08604* 1154,2068
08605* 1154,2068
08606* 1416,2058
08607* 1154,2068
08608 1149,2062
08609 1182,2067
08610 1222,2151
08611 1177,2091
08618 1087,2044
08619 1259,2029
08620 1326,2276
08625* 1169,2093
08628 1079,1984
08629 1213,2055
08638 1159,2000
08640 1475,2457
08641 1417,2409
08645* 1152,2067
08646* 1154,2068
08647* 1151,2068
08648 1214,1959
08650* 1156,2059
08666* 1152,2068
08677* 1172,2093
08690 1308,2058
08691 1382,2129
08695* 1154,2068
08701 1939,2304
08720 2086,2198
08721 2065,2569
08722 1969,2552
08723 2103,2409
08724 2067,2208
08730 2105,2264
08731 1991,2768
08732 2022,2533
08733 1865,2376
08734 2045,2684
08735 2139,2443
08736 2159,2234
08738 2149,2342
08739* 2139,2426
08740 2047,2571
08741 1997,2571
08742 2166,2243
08750 2158,2187
08751 2121,2512
08752 2101,2822
08753 2002,2473
08754* 2007,2470
08755 1931,2388
08756* 1880,2543
08757 1872,2542
08758 1890,2814
08759 1741,2507
08801 948,1361
08802 753,1236
08803* 808,1529
08804 675,1306
08805 1413,1435
08807 1365,1396
08808* 735,1150
08809 751,1441
08810 1519,1768
08812 1540,1373
08816 1621,1682
08817 1643,1514
08818* 1660,1495
08820 1687,1418
08821* 1245,1518
08822 980,1574
08823 1429,1660
08824 1458,1677
08825 733,1624
08826 951,1137
08827 907,1321
08828 1607,1777
08829 949,1251
08830 1750,1411
08831 1639,1846
08832 1750,1518
08833 1085,1259
08834* 708,1370
08835 1389,1468
08836 1426,1374
08837 1708,1534
08840 1740,1445
08844 1315,1614
08846 1501,1407
08848 682,1415
08850 1590,1647
08852 1370,1802
08853 1118,1579
08854 1528,1468
08855* 1639,1542
08857 1749,1736
08858 1162,1225
08859 1721,1595
08861 1800,1492
08862* 1822,1522
08863 1779,1444
08865 529,1190
08867 839,1439
08868* 894,1447
08869 1301,1419
08870* 1172,1432
08871* 1693,1612
08872 1721,1561
08873 1461,1557
08875* 1390,1547
08876 1384,1555
08877* 1660,1637
08879 1793,1651
08880 1460,1448
08882 1662,1627
08884 1657,1727
08885* 1035,1425
08886 686,1201
08887 1092,1522
08888* 1161,1343
08889 1135,1406
08890* 1396,1483
08896* 1309,1423
08899* 1663,1495
08901 1579,1580
08902 1519,1649
08903* 1573,1525
08904 1605,1545
08905* 1532,1634
08906* 1571,1563
08922* 1707,1519
08933* 1577,1567
08988* 1616,1504
08989* 1616,1504
10004 2130,1161


Populated Place Index
[H] = historical, no longer exists
[S] = subdivision or neighborhood

A Country Place (Ocean) 1911,2294
Abertown (Sussex) 1079,212
Ablett Village (Camden) 717,2589
Absecon Highlands (Atlantic) 1615,3471
Absecon (Atlantic) 1586,3506
Ackermans Mills (Bergen) 1926,587
Ackerson (Sussex) 1247,513
Ackors Corner (Mercer) 1044,1877
Acton (Salem) 306,3263
Adams (Middlesex) 1524,1650
Adamston (Ocean) 2098,2365
Adelphia (Monmouth) 1864,2060
Afton (Morris) 1643,1061
Albion Place (Passaic) 1926,835
Albion (Camden) 930,2891
Aldene (Union) 1810,1253
Aldine (Salem) 499,3285
Alexauken (Hunterdon) 917,1782
Algers Mills (Monmouth) 2118,2146
Allaire (Monmouth) 2048,2162
Allamuchy (Warren) 1063,811
Allendale (Bergen) 1979,560
Allenhurst (Monmouth) 2214,2014
Allens Corner (Hunterdon) 909,1497
Allens Mills (Warren) 653,1153
Allentown (Monmouth) 1418,2150
Allenwood (Monmouth) 2085,2191
Allerton (Hunterdon) 988,1377
Alliance (Salem) 755,3369
Alloway Junction (Salem) 376,3266
Alloway (Salem) 378,3303
Alluvium (Camden) 945,2788
Allwood (Passaic) 1953,922
Almonesson (Gloucester) 729,2824
Alpha (Warren) 604,1287
Alphano (Warren) 995,848
Alpine (Bergen) 2254,704
Altura (Mercer) 1093,1998
Alvater Corner (Hunterdon) 865,1463
Ampere (Essex) 1909,1062
Amsterdam (Hunterdon) 606,1431
Amwell (Hunterdon) 1171,1698
Anchorage (Ocean) 2036,2447
Ancora (Camden) 1091,3039
Anderson (Warren) 924,1089
Andover Junction (Sussex) 1147,671
Andover (Sussex) 1152,691
Andrews (Camden) 928,2991
Anglesea (Cape May) 1194,4263
Annandale (Hunterdon) 982,1323
Anthony (Hunterdon) 976,1128
Applegarth (Middlesex) 1563,1962
Apshawa (Passaic) 1663,615
Archers Corner (Ocean) 1599,2306
Archertown (Ocean) 1540,2350
Arcola (Bergen) 2041,767
Ardena (Monmouth) 1897,2071
Ardmore Estates (Monmouth) 1909,2080
Arlington (Hudson) 1986,1039
Armstrong (Sussex) 1213,392
Arneys Mount (Burlington) 1272,2460
Arneytown (Monmouth) 1447,2288
Arrowhead Village (Ocean) 2084,2309
Asbury Park (Monmouth) 2199,2043
Asbury (Warren) 803,1229
Asbury (Gloucester) 476,2916
Aserdaten (Ocean) 1777,2721
Ashland (Camden) 855,2740
Atco (Camden) 1024,2904
Athenia (Passaic) 1957,878
Atlantic City (Atlantic) 1691,3619
Atlantic Highlands (Monmouth) 2155,1704
Atsion (Burlington) 1248,2947
Auburn (Salem) 363,3031
Audubon Park (Camden) 740,2683
Audubon (Camden) 761,2693
Augusta (Sussex) 1163,431
Aura (Gloucester) 684,3091
Avalon (Cape May) 1297,4110
Avenel (Middlesex) 1799,1405
Avis Mills (Gloucester) 530,3108
Avon Park (Middlesex) 1642,1387
Avon-by-the-Sea (Monmouth) 2196,2094
Avondale (Essex) 1967,972
Awosting (Passaic) 1689,365
Babbitt (Hudson) 2144,974
Baileys Corner (Monmouth) 2122,2169
Baileytown (Cumberland) 792,3730
Bairdsville (Monmouth) 1688,2024
Bakersville (Mercer) 1243,1980
Baldwins Corner (Mercer) 1132,1912
Balesville (Sussex) 1121,477
Ballingers Mill (Salem) 506,3271
Baltusrol (Union) 1731,1145
Bamberry Estates (Ocean) 1933,2466
Baptistown (Hunterdon) 818,1545
Barber (Middlesex) 1840,1493
Barbertown (Hunterdon) 792,1612
Barclay Farm (Camden) 869,2662
Bargaintown (Atlantic) 1472,3629
Barnard (Atlantic) 1174,3170
Barnegat Bay Estates (Ocean) 2056,2502
Barnegat Bay (Ocean) 1986,2892
Barnegat Beach (Ocean) 1985,2854
Barnegat Estates (Ocean) 1892,2890
Barnegat Light (Ocean) 2104,2888
Barnegat Pines (Ocean) 1951,2642
Barnegat (Ocean) 1943,2903
Barnsboro (Gloucester) 648,2931
Barrington (Camden) 787,2739
Bartles Corners (Hunterdon) 1021,1511
Bartley (Morris) 1194,986
Basking Ridge (Somerset) 1430,1190
Bass River (Burlington) 1649,3205
Bates Mill (Camden) 1057,3017
Batsto (Burlington) 1362,3126
Bay Harbor Estates (Ocean) 2048,2412
Bay Head Junction (Ocean) 2163,2304
Bay Head (Ocean) 2152,2315
Bay Shore (Ocean) 2080,2538
Bay Side (Cumberland) 325,3628
Bay Side (Ocean) 1962,3055
Bayonne (Hudson) 2026,1235
Bayside Beach (Ocean) 1996,2778
Bayview Harbors (Ocean) 2069,2515
Bayville (Ocean) 2026,2616
Bayway (Union) 1894,1294
Baywood (Ocean) 2108,2406
Beach Glen (Morris) 1501,781
Beach Haven Crest (Ocean) 1980,3157
Beach Haven Gardens (Ocean) 1949,3213
Beach Haven Heights (Ocean) 1906,3301
Beach Haven Park (Ocean) 1968,3184
Beach Haven Terrace (Ocean) 1953,3206
Beach Haven West (Ocean) 1936,3054
Beach Haven (Ocean) 1928,3255
Beach View (Ocean) 1917,2955
Beachwood (Ocean) 1971,2564
Beals Mill (Cumberland) 513,3358
Bear Tavern (Mercer) 1046,1924
Beattyestown (Warren) 1008,999
Beattystown (Warren) 1025,1009
Beaufort (Essex) 1722,976
Beaver Dam (Salem) 194,3145
Beaver Lake (Sussex) 1401,462
Beaver Run (Sussex) 1308,382
Beaverville (Burlington) 1216,2658
Beckett (Gloucester) 375,2952
Bedminster (Somerset) 1302,1241
Beemerville (Sussex) 1207,281
Beesleys Point (Cape May) 1400,3788
Belcoville (Atlantic) 1252,3501
Belford (Monmouth) 2082,1674
Bellcrest Park (Ocean) 2045,2495
Belle Mead (Somerset) 1294,1630
Belleplain (Cape May) 1080,3813
Belleville (Essex) 1968,1010
Bellmawr (Camden) 732,2736
Bells Crossing (Hunterdon) 894,1210
Bells Lake (Gloucester) 802,2941
Bellview (Burlington) 861,2453
Belmar (Monmouth) 2189,2120
Belvidere (Warren) 704,989
Benders Corner (Union) 1620,1230
Bennett (Cape May) 1048,4332
Bennetts Mill (Cumberland) 1009,3532
Bennetts Mills (Ocean) 1845,2223
Bennys Landing (Cape May) 1167,4176
Berdines Corners (Middlesex) 1577,1618
Bergen Mills (Monmouth) 1637,1988
Bergen Point (Hudson) 1991,1275
Bergen (Hudson) 2088,1123
Bergenfield (Bergen) 2166,759
Bergerville (Monmouth) 1858,2090
Berkeley Heights (Union) 1577,1226
Berkeley Shores (Ocean) 2056,2608
Berkshire Valley (Morris) 1361,786
Berlin Heights (Burlington) 1017,2826
Berlin (Camden) 965,2868
Bernardsville (Somerset) 1404,1168
Berryland (Gloucester) 1008,3193
Bevans (Sussex) 993,314
Beverly (Burlington) 963,2369
Biddles Landing (Salem) 229,3099
Big Oak (Cumberland) 595,3433
Big Springs (Sussex) 1307,428
Billingsport (Gloucester) 530,2777
Birch Hills (Morris) 1584,996
Birchfield (Burlington) 963,2604
Birchwood Lakes (Burlington) 1121,2726
Birmingham (Burlington) 1256,2522
Bishop Wood (Camden) 850,2938
Bishops (Camden) 997,2877
Bissell (Hunterdon) 1103,1273
Bivalve (Cumberland) 852,3883
Black Horse (Middlesex) 1514,1710
Blackwells Mills (Somerset) 1415,1609
Blackwood Terrace (Gloucester) 748,2849
Blackwood (Camden) 778,2853
Blairstown (Warren) 856,706
Blansingburg (Monmouth) 2144,2197
Blawenburg (Somerset) 1240,1739
Blenheim (Camden) 759,2841
Bloomfield (Essex) 1919,988
Bloomingdale (Passaic) 1713,642
Bloomingdale (Somerset) 1311,1573
Bloomsbury (Hunterdon) 701,1308
Blue Anchor (Camden) 1035,3050
Blue Bell (Gloucester) 915,3267
Bogota (Bergen) 2126,854
Bon Air (Camden) 825,2548
Bonaparte Landing (Sussex) 1293,745
Bonhamtown (Middlesex) 1704,1512
Boonton (Morris) 1611,826
Bordentown (Burlington) 1243,2213
Borton Landing (Burlington) 1009,2482
Bossert Estates (Burlington) 1271,2211
Bougher (Burlington) 1021,2498
Bound Brook Junction (Somerset) 1418,1458
Bound Brook (Somerset) 1454,1439
Bowentown (Cumberland) 504,3547
Bowman Manor (Cape May) 1000,4274
Bowne (Hunterdon) 952,1726
Boynton Beach (Middlesex) 1843,1463
Bozuretown (Burlington) 1294,2792
Braddock (Camden) 1025,3030
Braddocks Mill (Burlington) 1074,2808
Bradevelt (Monmouth) 1879,1848
Bradley Beach (Monmouth) 2201,2076
Bradley Gardens (Somerset) 1297,1455
Bradley Park (Monmouth) 2184,2071
Brady Park (Morris) 1322,731
Braeburn Heights (Mercer) 1159,2015
Brainards (Warren) 582,1094
Branchburg Park (Somerset) 1255,1439
Branchport (Monmouth) 2212,1881
Branchville Junction (Sussex) 1202,530
Branchville (Sussex) 1129,400
Brant Beach (Ocean) 1988,3141
Brantwood (Essex) 1714,1137
Brass Castle (Warren) 799,1104
Breton Woods (Ocean) 2079,2365
Briar Manor (Mercer) 1312,2092
Bricksboro (Cumberland) 922,3757
Bricktown (Ocean) 2039,2342
Bridgeboro (Burlington) 947,2449
Bridgepoint (Somerset) 1313,1691
Bridgeport (Gloucester) 386,2867
Bridgeton Junction (Cumberland) 591,3493
Bridgeton (Cumberland) 563,3541
Bridgeville (Warren) 774,974
Brielle (Monmouth) 2147,2250
Brigantine (Atlantic) 1770,3532
Brighton Beach (Ocean) 1974,3168
Brighton (Sussex) 1123,694
Brimfield Crossing (Atlantic) 1008,3266
Brindletown (Ocean) 1534,2383
Broad Lane (Gloucester) 976,3087
Broadway (Warren) 745,1165
Brook Valley (Morris) 1660,712
Brookdale (Essex) 1921,939
Brookfield (Camden) 840,2705
Brooklawn (Camden) 695,2718
Brookside Heights (Ocean) 2015,2521
Brookside (Morris) 1401,1031
Brookview (Middlesex) 1552,1704
Brookville (Hunterdon) 880,1763
Brookville (Ocean) 1824,2855
Brotmanville (Salem) 768,3365
Brownings (Warren) 649,767
Browns Mills Junction (Burlington) 1423,2567
Browns Mills (Burlington) 1431,2523
Browns (Passaic) 1673,362
Brownsville (Camden) 840,2834
Browntown (Middlesex) 1783,1730
Brownville (Middlesex) 1798,1731
Brunswick Gardens (Middlesex) 1743,1751
Buck Landing (Cape May) 1034,4394
Buckingham Park (Burlington) 1010,2407
Buckingham Village (Gloucester) 679,2932
Buckingham (Ocean) 1621,2591
Bucks Mill (Monmouth) 1940,1937
Buckshutem (Cumberland) 876,3728
Budd Lake (Morris) 1170,899
Buddtown (Burlington) 1268,2589
Buena (Atlantic) 987,3371
Bullock (Ocean) 1621,2681
Bulltown (Burlington) 1437,3130
Bunnvale (Hunterdon) 976,1213
Burkesville (Ocean) 1642,2173
Burleigh (Cape May) 1114,4217
Burlington Heights (Monmouth) 1889,1962
Burlington (Burlington) 1037,2357
Burnt Mills (Somerset) 1248,1324
Burrs Mill (Burlington) 1344,2678
Bustleton (Burlington) 1149,2322
Butler Park (Warren) 908,1124
Butler (Morris) 1693,639
Butlers Place (Burlington) 1542,2734
Butterworth Farms (Morris) 1458,979
Buttzville (Warren) 801,981
Byram Cove (Sussex) 1266,742
Byram (Hunterdon) 750,1725
Caldwell (Essex) 1793,933
Califon (Hunterdon) 1040,1179
Calno (Warren) 791,575
Cambridge (Burlington) 891,2438
Cambridge (Burlington) 988,2674
Camden (Camden) 694,2631
Camelot (Ocean) 1939,2526
Camp Columbus (Ocean) 1797,2649
Camp Osborne (Ocean) 2151,2430
Campbells Corner (Cumberland) 442,3438
Campgaw (Bergen) 1882,595
Candlewood (Monmouth) 1928,2182
Candlewyck (Camden) 937,2685
Canton (Salem) 309,3468
Cape May Court House (Cape May) 1150,4149
Cape May Point (Cape May) 955,4418
Cape May (Cape May) 1044,4420
Capitol Hill (Burlington) 985,2387
Cardiff (Atlantic) 1460,3543
Carey (Morris) 1246,925
Carlls Corner (Cumberland) 601,3475
Carlstadt (Bergen) 2046,922
Carlton Hill (Bergen) 2018,912
Carmantown (Atlantic) 1306,3368
Carmel (Cumberland) 719,3523
Carmerville (Monmouth) 2042,2128
Carneys Point (Salem) 221,3034
Carpentersville (Warren) 563,1345
Carrs Corner (Monmouth) 1707,2039
Carrs Tavern (Monmouth) 1641,2154
Carsons Mills (Monmouth) 1447,2078
Carteret (Middlesex) 1877,1407
Cassville (Ocean) 1693,2273
Catawba (Atlantic) 1284,3555
Cecil (Gloucester) 948,3127
Cedar Beach (Ocean) 2036,2680
Cedar Bridge Manor (Ocean) 2050,2347
Cedar Bridge (Ocean) 2052,2348
Cedar Brook (Camden) 1009,3004
Cedar Crest Manor (Salem) 215,3096
Cedar Crest (Ocean) 1795,2637
Cedar Glen Lakes (Ocean) 1685,2550
Cedar Glen West (Ocean) 1827,2382
Cedar Grove (Mercer) 1253,1810
Cedar Grove (Cape May) 1226,4001
Cedar Grove (Essex) 1857,909
Cedar Grove (Ocean) 2002,2500
Cedar Grove (Gloucester) 553,3042
Cedar Heights (Hunterdon) 987,1287
Cedar Knolls (Morris) 1559,974
Cedar Lake (Atlantic) 1016,3242
Cedar Run (Ocean) 1886,3029
Cedar Springs (Cape May) 1304,3848
Cedarville (Cumberland) 615,3711
Cedarville (Salem) 404,3187
Cedarwood Park (Ocean) 2050,2359
Centerton (Burlington) 1031,2494
Centerton (Salem) 650,3360
Centerville (Hunterdon) 1162,1504
Centerville (Mercer) 1160,1852
Centerville (Monmouth) 1986,1698
Central Park (Salem) 162,3129
Centre City (Gloucester) 618,2906
Centre Grove (Cumberland) 722,3665
Chadwick Beach (Ocean) 2146,2477
Chadwick (Ocean) 2145,2458
Chairville (Burlington) 1151,2667
Chambers Corners (Burlington) 1222,2447
Changewater (Warren) 891,1149
Chapel Hill (Monmouth) 2106,1725
Charcoal Landing (Burlington) 1550,3119
Charleston East (Camden) 891,2691
Charleston Springs (Monmouth) 1705,2098
Charleston (Burlington) 1003,2416
Charlestown (Hunterdon) 855,1239
Charlotteburg (Morris) 1579,595
Chatham (Morris) 1653,1118
Chatsworth (Burlington) 1507,2802
Cheesequake (Middlesex) 1807,1687
Chelsea Heights (Atlantic) 1637,3636
Cherry Downs (Camden) 923,2691
Cherry Hill Estates (Camden) 833,2613
Cherry Hill Mall (Camden) 846,2608
Cherry Hill (Camden) 817,2611
Cherry Hill (Bergen) 2111,773
Cherry Quay (Ocean) 2061,2401
Cherry Valley (Camden) 872,2606
Cherryville (Hunterdon) 957,1469
Cherrywood (Camden) 832,2859
Chesilhurst (Camden) 1035,2972
Chester (Morris) 1226,1055
Chesterfield (Burlington) 1345,2267
Chestnut Estates (Ocean) 1934,2356
Chestnut Ridge (Bergen) 2061,528
Chewalla Park (Mercer) 1237,2059
Chews (Camden) 778,2797
Chimney Rock (Somerset) 1428,1419
Christopher Mills (Burlington) 1057,2707
Chrome (Middlesex) 1894,1408
Church Landing (Salem) 167,3100
Churchtown (Salem) 168,3107
Cinnaminson (Burlington) 866,2497
Clara Barton (Middlesex) 1728,1491
Clark (Union) 1760,1296
Clarks Landing (Atlantic) 1515,3244
Clarks Landing (Ocean) 2142,2281
Clarks Mill (Atlantic) 1566,3344
Clarks Mill (Cumberland) 868,3654
Clarks Mills (Middlesex) 1729,1886
Clarksboro (Gloucester) 557,2864
Clarksburg (Monmouth) 1613,2123
Clarkstown (Atlantic) 1281,3504
Clarksville (Hunterdon) 894,1216
Clarksville (Mercer) 1277,1939
Clayton (Gloucester) 747,3112
Claytons Corner (Monmouth) 1815,1861
Clayville (Cumberland) 845,3521
Clearbrook Park (Middlesex) 1572,1905
Clearwater (Sussex) 1190,614
Clementon (Camden) 889,2833
Clements Bridge (Camden) 749,2784
Clermont (Cape May) 1232,4021
Clermont (Burlington) 1132,2500
Cliffside Park (Bergen) 2187,951
Cliffwood Beach (Monmouth) 1903,1652
Cliffwood (Monmouth) 1872,1663
Clifton (Passaic) 1945,894
Clinton (Essex) 1738,864
Clinton (Hunterdon) 944,1332
Clinton (Passaic) 1543,523
Closter (Bergen) 2211,674
Clover Leaf Lakes (Atlantic) 1285,3440
Cloverhill (Hunterdon) 1127,1596
Clyde (Somerset) 1498,1586
Cobbs Corner (Morris) 1597,885
Cobbs Mill (Salem) 437,3359
Coffins Corner (Camden) 879,2745
Cohansey (Salem) 474,3390
Cokesbury (Hunterdon) 1041,1244
Cold Indian Springs (Monmouth) 2123,2006
Cold Spring (Cape May) 1028,4363
Coleman Hollow (Morris) 1346,1000
Colemantown (Burlington) 1015,2614
Colestown (Camden) 874,2612
Colesville (Sussex) 1260,162
Colliers Mills (Ocean) 1609,2344
Collings Lakes (Atlantic) 1041,3220
Collingswood (Camden) 762,2643
Collingwood Park (Monmouth) 2032,2046
Cologne (Atlantic) 1418,3373
Colonia (Middlesex) 1777,1416
Colonial Gardens (Ocean) 1945,2494
Colonial Manor (Gloucester) 655,2761
Colts Neck (Monmouth) 1975,1930
Columbia Lakes (Camden) 852,2610
Columbia (Warren) 679,814
Columbus (Burlington) 1235,2348
Colwick (Camden) 826,2580
Comical Corners (Burlington) 1292,2508
Communipaw (Hudson) 2096,1160
Concordia (Middlesex) 1595,1902
Conovertown (Atlantic) 1609,3484
Cooks Mills (Monmouth) 2055,1924
Cookstown (Burlington) 1455,2383
Cooleys Corner (Monmouth) 1508,2080
Coontown (Somerset) 1478,1347
Cooper Village (Gloucester) 703,2823
Cooper (Gloucester) 407,2869
Cooper (Passaic) 1695,350
Coopers Corner (Mercer) 1043,1810
Cooperstown (Burlington) 986,2403
Coopersville (Warren) 668,1213
Copper Hill (Hunterdon) 1016,1623
Corbin City (Atlantic) 1232,3745
Cornish (Warren) 765,1045
Cottageville (Middlesex) 1538,1723
Cottrell Corners (Middlesex) 1797,1727
Country Club Ridge (Burlington) 998,2457
Country Lake Estates (Burlington) 1487,2575
Courses Landing (Salem) 308,3123
Coventry Square (Ocean) 1939,2258
Coxs Corner (Mercer) 1257,1886
Coxs Corner (Burlington) 1027,2630
Coxstown (Ocean) 1848,3096
Coytesville (Bergen) 2219,872
Cragmere Park (Bergen) 1965,464
Cramer Hill (Camden) 741,2572
Cranberry Hill (Ocean) 1977,2721
Cranberry Lake (Sussex) 1148,749
Cranbury Station (Middlesex) 1535,1920
Cranbury (Middlesex) 1504,1895
Crandon Lakes (Sussex) 1011,444
Crane Square (Union) 1897,1216
Cranford Junction (Union) 1785,1257
Cranford (Union) 1774,1264
Cranmoor Manor (Ocean) 2000,2541
Crawford Corners (Monmouth) 1945,1754
Cream Ridge (Monmouth) 1502,2225
Creesville (Gloucester) 757,2937
Crescent Heights (Burlington) 1247,2536
Cresskill (Bergen) 2217,732
Crestmoore (Morris) 1051,1126
Creston (Mercer) 1264,2058
Crestview (Morris) 1620,1112
Crestwood Village (Ocean) 1739,2556
Cropwell (Burlington) 950,2682
Cross Keys (Gloucester) 830,3013
Crossmans (Middlesex) 1757,1579
Crossroads (Burlington) 1100,2638
Crosswicks (Burlington) 1331,2197
Croton (Hunterdon) 923,1561
Crowfoot (Burlington) 1006,2860
Crowleytown (Burlington) 1405,3149
Croxton (Hudson) 2091,1103
Crystal Lake (Bergen) 1867,605
Crystal Lake (Ocean) 1980,2645
Culvers Inlet (Sussex) 1074,362
Cumberland (Cumberland) 971,3632
Cushetunk (Hunterdon) 1107,1353
Da Costa (Atlantic) 1188,3177
Danceys Corner (Salem) 265,3051
Daretown (Salem) 521,3220
Darlington (Bergen) 1904,492
Darts Mills (Hunterdon) 1053,1506
Davis Bridge (Morris) 1462,1235
Davis Mill (Cumberland) 379,3550
Davisville (Burlington) 1375,2275
Davisville (Camden) 803,2869
Dayton (Middlesex) 1506,1793
DeKays (Sussex) 1546,234
Deacons (Burlington) 1091,2415
Deal Park (Monmouth) 2202,1986
Deal (Monmouth) 2213,2001
Deans (Middlesex) 1495,1736
Deepwater (Salem) 194,3085
Deer Chase Manor (Ocean) 1927,2512
Deer Lake Park (Ocean) 1896,2998
Deer Park (Camden) 894,2661
Deerfield (Cumberland) 555,3366
Deerhaven (Ocean) 1872,3019
Deerwoods (Camden) 881,2634
Del Haven (Cape May) 1019,4218
Delair Junction (Camden) 768,2541
Delair (Camden) 785,2527
Delanco (Burlington) 916,2398
Delawanna (Passaic) 1978,946
Delaware Gardens (Camden) 765,2566
Delaware (Warren) 719,874
Dellette (Burlington) 1178,2861
Delmont (Cumberland) 967,3915
Demarest (Bergen) 2210,703
Dennisville (Cape May) 1142,3948
Denville (Morris) 1516,848
Devonshire (Atlantic) 1341,3307
Diamond Beach (Cape May) 1117,4373
Dias Creek (Cape May) 1071,4139
Dickerson Corner (Cumberland) 439,3489
Dicktown (Camden) 895,2933
Dilkes Mills (Gloucester) 481,2984
Dilkesboro (Gloucester) 759,2968
Dilts Corner (Hunterdon) 922,1740
Dividing Creek (Cumberland) 756,3820
Dogs Corners (Monmouth) 2155,1964
Donaldson Park (Middlesex) 1614,1577
Donlontown (Burlington) 954,2652
Dorchester (Cumberland) 926,3810
Dorothy (Atlantic) 1132,3571
Double Trouble (Ocean) 1936,2640
Doughty (Atlantic) 1077,3492
Dover Beaches North (Ocean) 2145,2462
Dover Beaches South (Ocean) 2133,2527
Dover Forge (Ocean) 1851,2619
Dover (Morris) 1403,868
Downer (Gloucester) 801,3048
Downs Farms (Camden) 861,2731
Downstown (Gloucester) 943,3325
Dragston (Cumberland) 796,3827
Drakestown (Morris) 1106,951
Dreahook (Hunterdon) 1121,1393
Dukes Bridge (Burlington) 1523,2842
Dumont (Bergen) 2166,735
Dunbarton (Camden) 1042,2941
Dunellen (Middlesex) 1544,1398
Dunhams Corners (Middlesex) 1623,1695
Dunnfield (Warren) 634,734
Dunns Mills (Burlington) 1269,2243
Dutch Neck (Mercer) 1369,1962
Dutchtown (Somerset) 1255,1665
Dutchtown (Burlington) 1234,2987
Eagle (Burlington) 1465,2894
Earle (Monmouth) 2023,2041
Earlys Crossing (Burlington) 1404,2640
East Berlin (Camden) 984,2856
East Brunswick (Middlesex) 1631,1688
East Burlington (Burlington) 1074,2341
East Camden (Camden) 718,2581
East Freehold (Monmouth) 1867,1946
East Hanover (Morris) 1674,974
East Keansburg (Monmouth) 2040,1652
East Lake (Salem) 440,3149
East Long Branch (Monmouth) 2239,1872
East Millstone (Somerset) 1400,1563
East Newark (Hudson) 1956,1093
East Orange (Essex) 1896,1061
East Pennsauken (Camden) 826,2545
East Riverton (Burlington) 861,2459
East Rutherford (Bergen) 2037,934
East Spotswood (Middlesex) 1703,1715
East Trenton Heights (Mercer) 1239,2009
East Vineland (Atlantic) 995,3430
Eatontown (Monmouth) 2140,1908
Eayrestown (Burlington) 1147,2582
Ebenezer (Warren) 899,756
Echelon (Camden) 870,2767
Echo Lake (Passaic) 1617,542
Edgar (Middlesex) 1813,1427
Edgebrook (Mercer) 1331,2126
Edgebrook (Middlesex) 1644,1584
Edgemere Estates (Ocean) 1905,2418
Edgewater Park (Burlington) 988,2364
Edgewater (Bergen) 2203,940
Edgewood Park (Ocean) 1861,2191
Edinburg Park (Mercer) 1366,1987
Edinburg (Mercer) 1368,2006
Edison (Middlesex) 1630,1523
Edison (Sussex) 1384,542
Egg Harbor City (Atlantic) 1369,3331
Eilers Corner (Mercer) 1486,2047
Elberon Park (Monmouth) 2205,1968
Elberon (Monmouth) 2224,1953
Eldora (Cape May) 1028,3911
Eldridge Hill (Salem) 454,3113
Eldridge Park (Mercer) 1191,1999
Elizabeth (Union) 1895,1249
Elizabethport (Union) 1928,1273
Elks Terrace (Salem) 269,3309
Ellisburg (Camden) 846,2649
Ellisdale (Burlington) 1420,2234
Elm (Camden) 1109,3066
Elmer (Salem) 642,3234
Elmora (Union) 1872,1253
Elmwood Park (Bergen) 2003,808
Elsmere (Gloucester) 683,3048
Elton (Monmouth) 1748,2067
Elwood (Atlantic) 1270,3248
Ely (Monmouth) 1686,2094
Elys Corner (Monmouth) 1560,2038
Emerson (Bergen) 2123,672
Emmelsville (Atlantic) 1205,3411
Englewood Cliffs (Bergen) 2231,833
Englewood (Bergen) 2202,820
English Creek Landing (Atlantic) 1339,3684
English Creek (Atlantic) 1348,3658
Englishtown (Monmouth) 1719,1922
Erial (Camden) 859,2903
Erlton (Camden) 835,2643
Erma Park (Cape May) 1071,4290
Erma (Cape May) 1039,4337
Ernston (Middlesex) 1773,1631
Erskine Lakes (Passaic) 1809,450
Erskine (Passaic) 1800,477
Essex Fells (Essex) 1783,962
Estell Manor (Atlantic) 1245,3547
Estellville (Atlantic) 1239,3577
Etra (Mercer) 1518,2011
Evans Corner (Burlington) 996,2709
Everett (Monmouth) 2005,1807
Evergreen Shores (Ocean) 2043,2441
Everittstown (Hunterdon) 785,1466
Evesboro (Burlington) 966,2645
Ewan (Gloucester) 615,3046
Ewansville (Burlington) 1221,2519
Ewing (Mercer) 1115,1993
Ewingville (Mercer) 1141,1979
Extonville (Mercer) 1399,2213
Fair Haven (Monmouth) 2153,1790
Fair Lawn (Bergen) 1982,743
Fair Play (Monmouth) 1577,2037
Fairfield (Essex) 1750,855
Fairfield (Monmouth) 1924,2081
Fairmount (Hunterdon) 1121,1162
Fairmount (Morris) 1125,1136
Fairton (Cumberland) 585,3623
Fairview Estates (Ocean) 2033,2480
Fairview Knolls (Middlesex) 1617,1686
Fairview (Monmouth) 2086,1770
Fairview (Gloucester) 727,2889
Fairview (Somerset) 1219,1693
Fairview (Camden) 719,2665
Fairview (Bergen) 2173,968
Fairview (Burlington) 1121,2711
Fairview (Burlington) 923,2458
Fairwoods (Morris) 1591,1070
Fanwood (Union) 1661,1300
Far Hills (Somerset) 1315,1234
Fardale (Bergen) 1914,563
Farmersville (Hunterdon) 1079,1165
Farmingdale (Monmouth) 1986,2095
Farmingdale (Cumberland) 738,3628
Farnerville (Burlington) 1038,2360
Farrington Lake Heights (Middlesex) 1575,1676
Fayson Lakes (Morris) 1674,691
Feaster Park (Middlesex) 1590,1587
Febletown (Warren) 856,799
Fellowship (Burlington) 905,2622
Fenwick (Salem) 410,3199
Ferdinands Mills (Bergen) 1893,592
Fernwood (Mercer) 1121,2013
Ferrell (Gloucester) 598,3089
Ferry Road Manor (Mercer) 1110,2023
Fieldsboro (Burlington) 1220,2232
Fieldville (Middlesex) 1499,1476
Finderne (Somerset) 1401,1451
Finesville (Warren) 588,1394
Finley (Cumberland) 604,3449
Fishing Creek (Cape May) 1000,4262
Fithians Corner (Cumberland) 483,3543
Five Points (Salem) 296,2950
Five Points (Atlantic) 1031,3431
Five Points (Sussex) 989,514
Flagtown (Somerset) 1259,1539
Flanders (Morris) 1225,944
Flatbrookville (Sussex) 845,493
Flemington Junction (Hunterdon) 1046,1520
Flemington (Hunterdon) 1020,1556
Floral Hill (Morris) 1624,1140
Florence Station (Burlington) 1146,2285
Florence (Camden) 983,2970
Florence (Burlington) 1116,2266
Florham Park (Morris) 1644,1033
Flyat (Burlington) 1200,2802
Folsom (Atlantic) 1094,3207
Folwell (Burlington) 1254,2399
Fords (Middlesex) 1761,1499
Fordville (Cumberland) 652,3542
Forest Acres (Ocean) 1997,2522
Forest Grove (Gloucester) 901,3349
Forest Grove (Cumberland) 823,3352
Fork Landing (Burlington) 839,2532
Forked River Beach (Ocean) 2011,2784
Forked River Point (Ocean) 1973,2769
Forked River (Ocean) 1982,2743
Fort Dix (Burlington) 1379,2420
Fort Elfsborg (Salem) 152,3332
Fort Hancock (Monmouth) 2194,1600
Fort Lee (Bergen) 2209,896
Fort Mott (Salem) 115,3230
Fort Plains (Monmouth) 1869,2123
Fortescue (Cumberland) 660,3882
Fostertown (Burlington) 1110,2587
Foul Rift (Warren) 678,1039
Four Corners (Sussex) 1107,144
Four Mile Circle (Burlington) 1419,2658
Four Mile (Burlington) 1439,2670
Fox Chase (Burlington) 1241,2740
Fox Hill (Morris) 1562,873
Fox Hollow Woods (Camden) 923,2709
Foxs Mill (Salem) 525,3204
Frames Corner (Cumberland) 667,3763
Francis Mills (Ocean) 1676,2219
Frankfort (Somerset) 1261,1554
Franklin Corner (Mercer) 1229,1970
Franklin Grove (Warren) 858,618
Franklin Lakes (Bergen) 1876,609
Franklin Park (Middlesex) 1467,1674
Franklin Park (Burlington) 981,2442
Franklin (Essex) 1767,913
Franklin (Hunterdon) 923,1353
Franklin (Morris) 1473,883
Franklin (Sussex) 1363,437
Franklinville (Gloucester) 772,3188
Fredon (Sussex) 1058,597
Free Acres (Union) 1577,1267
Freehold (Monmouth) 1837,1985
Freewood Acres (Monmouth) 1893,2149
Frenchtown (Hunterdon) 742,1539
Freneau (Monmouth) 1877,1726
Fresh Ponds (Middlesex) 1564,1731
Friars Landing (Gloucester) 551,2811
Friendship Station (Salem) 236,2992
Friendship (Salem) 624,3185
Friendship (Burlington) 1442,2925
Friendship (Burlington) 1288,2713
Friendship (Cumberland) 616,3437
Fries Mill (Gloucester) 812,3117
Friesburg (Salem) 480,3329
Furmans Corner (Hunterdon) 1122,1648
Galilee (Monmouth) 2243,1830
Gandys Beach (Cumberland) 570,3822
Garden City (Gloucester) 771,2907
Gardenville Center (Gloucester) 696,2805
Gardenville (Gloucester) 698,2819
Gardiners Landing (Burlington) 1374,3156
Garfield Park East (Burlington) 1037,2444
Garfield Park North (Burlington) 1044,2429
Garfield Park (Burlington) 1020,2448
Garfield (Bergen) 2012,849
Garrison Corner (Cumberland) 345,3513
Garton (Cumberland) 651,3463
Garwood (Union) 1742,1263
Gary Corner (Hunterdon) 935,1525
Georgetown (Burlington) 1328,2332
Georgia (Monmouth) 1828,2118
Germania Gardens (Atlantic) 1424,3375
Germania (Atlantic) 1437,3360
Gibbsboro (Camden) 913,2784
Gibbstown (Gloucester) 473,2821
Gibson Landing (Atlantic) 1270,3648
Giffordtown (Ocean) 1747,3188
Gigantic City (Atlantic) 1127,3397
Gilford Park (Ocean) 2047,2543
Gillespie (Middlesex) 1711,1641
Gillette (Morris) 1546,1244
Gillilandtown (Middlesex) 1628,1744
Gladstone (Somerset) 1272,1166
Glassboro (Gloucester) 717,3036
Glen Alpin (Morris) 1458,1101
Glen Cedar City (Ocean) 1902,2441
Glen Cove (Ocean) 2044,2662
Glen Gardner (Hunterdon) 898,1224
Glen Ridge (Essex) 1894,992
Glen Rock (Bergen) 1979,702
Glendale (Mercer) 1140,2035
Glendale (Camden) 888,2756
Glendola (Monmouth) 2113,2100
Glendora (Camden) 763,2786
Glenfield (Morris) 1624,1115
Glenmoore (Mercer) 1131,1814
Glenside (Salem) 198,3116
Glenwood (Sussex) 1478,198
Gloucester City (Camden) 701,2693
Gloucester Heights (Camden) 717,2681
Glouster Landing (Atlantic) 1478,3225
Golden Crest (Mercer) 1305,2098
Golden Triangle (Camden) 806,2624
Golf Manor (Salem) 221,3060
Golf View Manor (Mercer) 1400,1964
Golf View (Salem) 223,3053
Good Intent (Gloucester) 759,2850
Goodmans Crossing (Union) 1722,1344
Gordons Corner (Monmouth) 1790,1882
Goshen Crossing (Cape May) 1146,4066
Goshen (Cape May) 1106,4043
Gouldtown (Cumberland) 632,3551
Grand Sprute (Gloucester) 402,2938
Grandin (Hunterdon) 912,1368
Grantwood (Hudson) 2188,941
Grasselli (Union) 1901,1337
Grassy Sound (Cape May) 1165,4274
Gravel Hill (Middlesex) 1635,1921
Gravelly Run (Atlantic) 1301,3520
Great Meadows (Warren) 927,907
Great Notch (Passaic) 1884,867
Greater Cross Roads (Somerset) 1256,1264
Green Bank (Burlington) 1447,3176
Green Creek (Cape May) 1044,4218
Green Curve Heights (Mercer) 1136,1999
Green Grove (Monmouth) 2109,2021
Green Island (Ocean) 2081,2429
Green Knoll (Somerset) 1353,1385
Green Pond Junction (Morris) 1589,600
Green Pond (Morris) 1510,622
Green Tree (Gloucester) 764,2947
Green Village (Morris) 1559,1125
Green-Fields (Gloucester) 636,2831
Greenbriar (Ocean) 2036,2284
Greendell (Sussex) 1046,716
Greenfield Heights (Gloucester) 634,2844
Greenfield (Cape May) 1306,3879
Greenhaven (Camden) 866,2642
Greenland (Camden) 822,2749
Greensand (Middlesex) 1666,1571
Greentree Village (Burlington) 945,2648
Greentree (Camden) 922,2677
Greenville (Salem) 613,3286
Greenville (Ocean) 1989,2267
Greenville (Hudson) 2051,1177
Greenwich (Cumberland) 419,3613
Greenwood Manor (Ocean) 1894,2493
Grenloch Terrace (Gloucester) 781,2893
Grenloch (Camden) 790,2883
Griggstown (Somerset) 1360,1680
Grovers Mill (Mercer) 1373,1899
Groveville (Mercer) 1297,2169
Gum Tree Corner (Cumberland) 352,3528
Guttenberg (Hudson) 2168,1005
Hackensack (Bergen) 2107,837
Hackettstown (Warren) 1042,934
Hacklebarney (Morris) 1195,1087
Haddon Heights (Camden) 773,2717
Haddon Hills (Camden) 789,2675
Haddon Leigh (Camden) 797,2694
Haddon Towne (Camden) 846,2698
Haddon (Camden) 729,2681
Haddonfield (Camden) 809,2690
Hagerville (Salem) 235,3357
Haines Corner (Mercer) 1323,2102
Haines Corner (Camden) 940,2728
Hainesburg (Warren) 720,761
Hainesport (Burlington) 1094,2514
Hainesville (Sussex) 1054,211
Halberton (Cumberland) 1019,3766
Haledon (Passaic) 1909,755
Haleyville (Cumberland) 872,3782
Half Acre (Middlesex) 1588,1884
Halltown (Salem) 304,3165
Halsey (Sussex) 1137,490
Hamburg (Sussex) 1367,380
Hamden (Hunterdon) 958,1392
Hamilton Square (Mercer) 1319,2064
Hamilton (Monmouth) 2105,2071
Hamilton (Somerset) 1346,1556
Hammonton (Atlantic) 1148,3143
Hampton Furnace (Burlington) 1309,2896
Hampton Gate (Burlington) 1310,2832
Hampton Junction (Hunterdon) 881,1199
Hampton Lakes (Burlington) 1258,2675
Hampton (Hunterdon) 877,1206
Hancocks Bridge (Salem) 242,3408
Haneys Mill (Sussex) 915,439
Hanford (Sussex) 1376,122
Hanover Furnace (Burlington) 1509,2504
Hanover Neck (Morris) 1689,952
Hanover (Morris) 1672,1002
Harbourton (Mercer) 1039,1846
Harding Lakes (Atlantic) 1229,3474
Harding (Gloucester) 707,3144
Hardingville (Gloucester) 633,3116
Hardistonville (Sussex) 1377,406
Hardwick Center (Warren) 870,659
Hardwick (Warren) 890,575
Harlingen (Somerset) 1293,1664
Harmersville (Salem) 281,3418
Harmony (Ocean) 1808,2183
Harmony (Cumberland) 484,3412
Harmony (Salem) 340,3384
Harmony (Monmouth) 2031,1689
Harmony (Warren) 627,1142
Harmonyvale (Sussex) 1286,395
Harneys Corner (Mercer) 1195,2028
Harrington Park (Bergen) 2186,656
Harrison (Hudson) 1963,1096
Harrisonville (Salem) 189,3234
Harrisonville (Gloucester) 505,3074
Harrisville (Burlington) 1535,3084
Hartford (Burlington) 1003,2530
Harts Corner (Mercer) 1095,1923
Harvey Cedars (Ocean) 2069,2983
Hasbrouck Heights (Bergen) 2058,890
Haskell (Passaic) 1753,592
Haven Beach (Ocean) 1964,3192
Haven Homes (Middlesex) 1639,1539
Haworth (Bergen) 2173,698
Hawthorne Park (Burlington) 1028,2416
Hawthorne (Passaic) 1952,728
Hazelton (Middlesex) 1791,1390
Hazen (Warren) 752,1015
Hazlet (Monmouth) 1940,1698
Heath Manor (Mercer) 1167,2011
Heathcote (Middlesex) 1415,1767
Hedding (Burlington) 1202,2285
Heislerville (Cumberland) 907,3901
Helmetta (Middlesex) 1622,1781
Hemlock Glen (Warren) 747,713
Hendrickson Corners (Monmouth) 2015,1704
Henningers Mill (Monmouth) 1856,1738
Hensfoot (Hunterdon) 863,1348
Herberts Corner (Monmouth) 1850,1856
Herberts (Middlesex) 1621,1674
Herbertsville (Ocean) 2074,2245
Heritage Village (Burlington) 993,2686
Herman (Burlington) 1438,3167
Herwood (Camden) 852,2605
Hesstown (Cumberland) 986,3643
Hewitt (Passaic) 1725,387
Hi-Nella (Camden) 831,2791
Hibernia (Morris) 1494,756
Hickory Corner (Mercer) 1449,1978
Hickory Tree (Morris) 1587,1111
Hickstown (Camden) 851,2893
Higbeeville (Atlantic) 1635,3346
Higginsville (Hunterdon) 1117,1557
High Bank Landing (Atlantic) 1268,3505
High Bridge (Hunterdon) 961,1276
High Crossing (Burlington) 1359,2894
High Point (Ocean) 2071,2976
Highland Lake (Sussex) 1528,332
Highland Lakes (Sussex) 1511,331
Highland Park (Camden) 713,2698
Highland Park (Middlesex) 1615,1565
Highlands (Monmouth) 2214,1709
Highs Beach (Cape May) 1032,4158
Hightstown (Mercer) 1494,1981
Hillcrest (Mercer) 1139,2042
Hillsborough (Somerset) 1339,1608
Hillsdale Manor (Bergen) 2099,609
Hillsdale (Monmouth) 1898,1839
Hillsdale (Bergen) 2102,625
Hillside Terrace (Mercer) 1381,2109
Hillside (Union) 1866,1182
Hilltop Estates (Ocean) 1902,2499
Hilltop (Camden) 772,2813
Hilltown (Morris) 1416,800
Hilton (Monmouth) 2171,1696
Ho-Ho-Kus (Bergen) 2020,640
Hoboken (Hudson) 2132,1094
Hockamik (Burlington) 1477,2405
Hoffman (Middlesex) 1644,1887
Hoffmans Mill (Cumberland) 1021,3832
Hoffmans (Hunterdon) 1008,1204
Holcomb Mills (Hunterdon) 1059,1530
Holgate (Ocean) 1910,3291
Holiday Beach (Ocean) 1983,2813
Holiday City (Ocean) 2002,2411
Holiday Estates (Ocean) 2020,2510
Holiday Heights (Ocean) 1886,2554
Holland (Sussex) 1440,535
Holland (Hunterdon) 598,1460
Holland (Monmouth) 2004,1741
Holly Park (Ocean) 2043,2640
Holmansville (Ocean) 1788,2276
Holmdel (Monmouth) 1954,1826
Holmeson (Monmouth) 1647,2164
Homes Mills (Monmouth) 1477,2227
Homestead Park (Morris) 1566,1214
Hoot Owl Estates (Burlington) 1073,2698
Hopatcong Heights (Sussex) 1243,807
Hopatcong Hills (Sussex) 1252,764
Hopatcong (Sussex) 1268,784
Hope (Warren) 850,836
Hopelawn (Middlesex) 1792,1502
Hopewell (Sussex) 1410,568
Hopewell (Mercer) 1160,1775
Hopkins Corner (Sussex) 1277,415
Hornerstown (Monmouth) 1518,2277
Houses Corner (Sussex) 1267,533
Howardsville (Ocean) 1742,2802
Hudson Heights (Hudson) 2167,978
Hughesville (Hunterdon) 609,1369
Hunters Mill (Atlantic) 1085,3713
Huntsburg (Sussex) 1022,675
Huntsville (Sussex) 1107,703
Hurdtown (Morris) 1348,713
Hurffville (Gloucester) 719,2927
Husted Landing (Cumberland) 534,3679
Husted (Cumberland) 620,3361
Hutchinson Mills (Mercer) 1242,2033
Hutchinson (Warren) 634,1093
Hutton Park (Essex) 1833,1042
Huyler Landing (Bergen) 2265,757
Hyson (Ocean) 1856,2201
Idell (Hunterdon) 792,1661
Imlaystown (Monmouth) 1512,2165
Independence Corner (Sussex) 1398,276
Indian Mills (Burlington) 1219,2854
Interlaken (Monmouth) 2194,2020
Iona (Gloucester) 785,3218
Iron Rock (Camden) 823,2566
Ironia (Morris) 1320,982
Irvington (Essex) 1857,1126
Iselin (Middlesex) 1749,1416
Island Beach Heights (Ocean) 2021,2534
Island Heights (Ocean) 2030,2556
Ivystone Farms (Camden) 1000,2910
Ivywood (Burlington) 871,2524
Jackson (Camden) 1058,2891
Jacksonburg (Warren) 828,691
Jacksons Mills (Ocean) 1776,2191
Jacksonville (Morris) 1712,732
Jacksonville (Burlington) 1178,2390
Jacobstown (Burlington) 1424,2335
Jamesburg Gardens (Middlesex) 1630,1842
Jamesburg Park (Middlesex) 1603,1776
Jamesburg (Middlesex) 1603,1826
Janvier (Gloucester) 852,3169
Jeffers Landing (Monmouth) 1376,3713
Jefferson (Gloucester) 576,2947
Jenkins (Burlington) 1526,3018
Jericho (Gloucester) 673,2850
Jericho (Cumberland) 397,3467
Jersey City (Hudson) 2072,1125
Jerseyville (Monmouth) 1900,2021
Jessups Mill (Salem) 555,3115
Jobstown (Burlington) 1276,2411
Johnson Place (Burlington) 1390,2723
Johnsonburg (Warren) 968,736
Johnsontown (Atlantic) 1630,3331
Jones Mill (Cumberland) 974,3721
Jones Mill (Burlington) 1520,2839
Jordantown (Camden) 806,2558
Juliustown (Burlington) 1311,2452
Jumbo (Salem) 317,2919
Jutland (Hunterdon) 870,1360
Kalarama (Warren) 813,738
Kampe (Sussex) 1529,349
Karrsville (Warren) 904,1020
Kay Gardens (Salem) 289,2973
Keansburg (Monmouth) 2022,1648
Kearny (Hudson) 1976,1056
Keasbey (Middlesex) 1776,1521
Kendall Park (Middlesex) 1433,1708
Kenilworth (Union) 1785,1230
Kennedy Mills (Warren) 665,1297
Kennedys (Warren) 646,1320
Kenvil (Morris) 1327,878
Kernan Corner (Cumberland) 424,3497
Keswick Grove (Ocean) 1762,2550
Keyport (Monmouth) 1927,1667
Kimbles Beach (Cape May) 1051,4112
Kimseytown (Cape May) 1000,4301
King Crab Landing (Cape May) 1030,4162
Kings Woods (Bergen) 2262,711
Kingsland (Bergen) 2021,985
Kingston Estates (Camden) 876,2630
Kingston (Somerset) 1364,1793
Kingtown (Hunterdon) 896,1412
Kingwood (Hunterdon) 803,1640
Kinkora (Burlington) 1185,2267
Kinnelon (Morris) 1658,644
Kirbys Mill (Burlington) 1130,2634
Kirbys Mills (Monmouth) 1482,2237
Kirkwood (Camden) 877,2798
Kitchell (Morris) 1525,640
Klinesville (Hunterdon) 988,1504
Knollwood (Morris) 1625,1084
Knowlton (Warren) 767,804
Kresson (Camden) 972,2747
Lacey (Ocean) 1835,2690
Lafayette Mills (Monmouth) 1793,1901
Lafayette (Sussex) 1218,485
Lahiere (Middlesex) 1643,1522
Lake Club (Monmouth) 1880,2191
Lake Como (Monmouth) 2182,2154
Lake Hiawatha (Morris) 1647,861
Lake Hopatcong (Morris) 1324,754
Lake Junction (Morris) 1349,831
Lake Mohawk (Sussex) 1262,629
Lake Parsippany (Morris) 1585,923
Lake Pine (Burlington) 1071,2728
Lake Riviera (Ocean) 2018,2369
Lake Telemark (Morris) 1486,733
Lake View (Passaic) 1966,832
Lakehurst (Ocean) 1803,2433
Lakeland (Camden) 763,2884
Lakeside Park (Mercer) 1274,2128
Lakeside (Passaic) 1688,316
Lakeview Terrace (Ocean) 1871,2993
Lakewood Corner Estates (Ocean) 1915,2398
Lakewood (Ocean) 1926,2277
Lambertville (Hunterdon) 913,1825
Lambs Terrace (Camden) 809,2910
Lamington (Somerset) 1205,1280
Land of Pines (Monmouth) 1906,2168
Landing (Morris) 1262,834
Landisville (Atlantic) 968,3351
Lanes Mills (Ocean) 2016,2285
Lanoka Harbor (Ocean) 2011,2693
Lansdowne (Hunterdon) 950,1383
Larisons Corners (Hunterdon) 1028,1684
Larrabees (Monmouth) 1954,2245
Laurel Farms (Hunterdon) 1117,1224
Laurel Harbor (Ocean) 2058,2703
Laurel Lake (Cumberland) 851,3692
Laurel Park (Middlesex) 1769,1630
Laurel Springs (Camden) 857,2818
Laureldale (Atlantic) 1319,3386
Laurelton Gardens (Ocean) 2043,2315
Laurelton (Ocean) 2048,2325
Laurence Harbor (Middlesex) 1861,1627
Lavallette (Ocean) 2140,2500
Lawnside (Camden) 824,2735
Lawrence Brook Manor (Middlesex) 1628,1607
Lawrence Corner (Salem) 693,3315
Lawrence (Mercer) 1279,1980
Lawrenceville (Mercer) 1210,1940
Layton (Sussex) 1029,277
Leamings Mill (Cumberland) 918,3574
Lebanon Lake Estates (Burlington) 1461,2641
Lebanon (Hunterdon) 1044,1320
Ledgewood (Morris) 1276,877
Leeds Point (Atlantic) 1675,3387
Leektown (Burlington) 1613,3148
Leesburg (Cumberland) 912,3839
Leesville (Ocean) 1697,2220
Legler (Ocean) 1768,2368
Leisure Knoll (Ocean) 1829,2424
Leisure Village East (Ocean) 2004,2397
Leisure Village (Ocean) 1975,2375
Leisuretowne (Burlington) 1272,2674
Lenola (Burlington) 882,2559
Leonardo (Monmouth) 2116,1688
Leonards (Gloucester) 580,2786
Leonardville (Monmouth) 2145,1707
Leonia (Bergen) 2184,878
Lewisburg (Sussex) 1316,303
Lewistown (Burlington) 1339,2465
Lewisville (Mercer) 1215,1955
Liberty Corner (Somerset) 1396,1266
Liberty Square (Union) 1919,1273
Libertyville (Sussex) 1256,227
Lincoln Park (Middlesex) 1666,1519
Lincoln Park (Morris) 1752,781
Lincoln Park (Somerset) 1557,1587
Lincoln (Gloucester) 541,3101
Lincroft (Monmouth) 2042,1849
Linden (Union) 1852,1327
Lindenau (Middlesex) 1632,1529
Lindenwold (Camden) 868,2810
Linvale (Hunterdon) 1059,1771
Linwood (Atlantic) 1481,3670
Linwood (Bergen) 2211,874
Lippincotts Corner (Burlington) 1166,2610
Little Brook (Hunterdon) 1004,1140
Little Falls (Passaic) 1884,877
Little Ferry (Bergen) 2111,897
Little Rocky Hill (Middlesex) 1396,1751
Little Silver Point (Monmouth) 2168,1835
Little Silver (Monmouth) 2143,1834
Little York (Hunterdon) 718,1385
Littleton (Morris) 1539,936
Littletown (Hunterdon) 874,1446
Livingston (Essex) 1744,1015
Llewellyn Park (Essex) 1844,1026
Loantaka Estates (Morris) 1574,1064
Loch Arbour (Monmouth) 2214,2020
Locktown (Hunterdon) 870,1610
Lockwood (Sussex) 1187,809
Locust Corner (Mercer) 1441,1955
Locust Grove (Camden) 924,2686
Locust Manor (Ocean) 1909,2364
Locust (Monmouth) 2167,1728
Locustwood (Camden) 821,2630
Lodi (Bergen) 2053,846
Logansville (Morris) 1466,1152
Lommasons Glen (Warren) 699,1053
Long Beach Park [S] (Ocean) 2074,2966
Long Beach (Ocean) 2055,3021
Long Branch (Monmouth) 2220,1890
Long Bridge (Warren) 1023,815
Long Hill (Morris) 1593,1181
Long Valley (Morris) 1112,1056
Longport (Atlantic) 1553,3714
Lores Mill (Cumberland) 805,3794
Louden (Camden) 1041,2893
Loveladies [S] (Ocean) 2068,2951
Low Moor (Monmouth) 2243,1806
Lower Bank (Burlington) 1503,3191
Lower Fairmount (Hunterdon) 1124,1201
Lower Forge (Burlington) 1322,2976
Lower Harmony (Warren) 623,1160
Lower Longwood (Morris) 1395,721
Lower Mill (Burlington) 1397,2575
Lower Montville (Morris) 1669,828
Lower Squankum (Monmouth) 2005,2163
Lower Valley (Hunterdon) 1029,1166
Lows Hollow (Warren) 661,1200
Loyds Corner (Cumberland) 473,3664
Lucaston (Camden) 911,2820
Lumberton (Burlington) 1126,2545
Lummistown (Cumberland) 643,3677
Lyndhurst (Bergen) 2002,976
Lynn Woodoaks (Middlesex) 1733,1391
Lyons (Somerset) 1434,1227
Lyonsville (Morris) 1563,730
MacArthur Manor (Middlesex) 1693,1630
Macedonia (Monmouth) 2079,1928
Macopin (Passaic) 1625,554
Madison Heights (Morris) 1587,1098
Madison Hill (Union) 1765,1350
Madison Park (Middlesex) 1777,1640
Madison (Morris) 1607,1086
Madisonville (Somerset) 1441,1165
Magnolia (Burlington) 1325,2568
Magnolia (Camden) 810,2757
Magnolia (Atlantic) 1260,3225
Mahoneyville (Salem) 170,3179
Mahwah (Bergen) 1955,475
Malaga (Gloucester) 814,3274
Malapardis (Morris) 1582,960
Manahawkin Terrace (Ocean) 1912,2997
Manahawkin (Ocean) 1897,3009
Manalapan (Monmouth) 1670,1996
Manasquan Park (Monmouth) 2122,2265
Manasquan (Monmouth) 2155,2216
Mandalay (Ocean) 2107,2419
Manitou Park (Ocean) 1981,2503
Mannington Mills (Salem) 249,3259
Mansfield Square (Burlington) 1253,2268
Mansfield (Burlington) 1244,2313
Mantoloking Estates (Ocean) 2146,2433
Mantoloking Shores (Ocean) 2151,2413
Mantoloking (Ocean) 2161,2374
Mantua Grove (Gloucester) 598,2831
Mantua (Gloucester) 629,2873
Manumuskin (Cumberland) 945,3696
Manunka Chunk (Warren) 743,930
Manville (Somerset) 1388,1491
Maple Grove (Salem) 598,3181
Maple Meade (Middlesex) 1548,1662
Maple Shade (Burlington) 868,2577
Maple Shade (Ocean) 1949,2490
Maplewood (Essex) 1801,1053
Marble Hill (Warren) 896,881
Marcella (Morris) 1514,676
Margate City (Atlantic) 1582,3689
Mariannes Corner (Hunterdon) 940,1302
Marion (Hudson) 2076,1112
Marksboro (Warren) 927,694
Marlboro (Monmouth) 1871,1883
Marlboro (Cumberland) 429,3439
Marlboro (Burlington) 969,2665
Marlton Heights (Salem) 379,3116
Marlton Lakes (Burlington) 1007,2834
Marlton (Burlington) 969,2686
Marlyn Manor (Cape May) 1085,4270
Marmora (Cape May) 1389,3806
Marshalls Corner (Mercer) 1115,1827
Marshalltown (Salem) 248,3167
Marshallville (Cape May) 1215,3758
Martha (Burlington) 1550,3046
Martins Beach (Burlington) 1010,2471
Martins Landing (Middlesex) 1649,1569
Martins (Sussex) 1341,307
Martinsville (Somerset) 1424,1381
Maryland (Ocean) 1702,2185
Maskells Mill (Salem) 328,3440
Masonicus (Bergen) 1979,484
Masonville (Burlington) 1035,2525
Matawan (Monmouth) 1887,1702
Matchaponix (Middlesex) 1688,1848
Matthews (Monmouth) 1867,2171
Maurer (Middlesex) 1824,1482
Maurice River (Cumberland) 859,3887
Mauricetown (Cumberland) 905,3787
Maxim (Monmouth) 1972,2175
Maxwell (Burlington) 1501,3071
Mayetta (Ocean) 1879,3042
Mays Landing (Atlantic) 1263,3473
Mayville (Cape May) 1140,4177
Maywood (Bergen) 2080,808
McAfee (Sussex) 1414,333
McCoys Corner (Sussex) 1291,302
McCrea Mills (Hunterdon) 1138,1280
McDonald (Burlington) 1488,2640
McKee City (Atlantic) 1383,3473
McPherson (Hunterdon) 1030,1384
Meadford Farms (Burlington) 1218,2728
Meadow Village (Essex) 1847,879
Meadowbrook (Camden) 802,2552
Meadowbrook (Burlington) 1138,2521
Meadows Terrace (Mercer) 1389,2034
Mechanicsville (Monmouth) 1938,1685
Mechanicsville (Camden) 772,2837
Mechanicsville (Middlesex) 1793,1574
Mechlings Corner (Hunterdon) 838,1383
Medford Lakes (Burlington) 1135,2740
Medford (Burlington) 1104,2664
Melrose (Middlesex) 1790,1567
Melrose (Burlington) 1064,2669
Menantico (Cumberland) 903,3651
Mendham (Morris) 1357,1066
Menlo Park Terrace (Middlesex) 1749,1457
Menlo Park (Middlesex) 1729,1435
Mercerville (Mercer) 1272,2047
Merchantville (Camden) 766,2590
Meriden (Morris) 1539,748
Merrygold (Burlington) 1638,3181
Metedeconk (Ocean) 2113,2344
Mettler (Somerset) 1454,1565
Metuchen (Middlesex) 1695,1476
Meyersville (Morris) 1539,1215
Miami Beach (Cape May) 995,4241
Mickles Mill (Salem) 408,3425
Mickleton (Gloucester) 539,2882
Middle Valley (Morris) 1059,1103
Middlebush (Somerset) 1471,1567
Middlesex Downs (Middlesex) 1657,1942
Middlesex (Middlesex) 1516,1429
Middletown (Monmouth) 2043,1733
Middletown (Cape May) 1251,3803
Middletown (Morris) 1467,808
Middleville (Sussex) 984,569
Midland Park (Bergen) 1967,655
Midwood (Ocean) 1650,2288
Mile Hollow (Burlington) 1259,2186
Milford (Hunterdon) 695,1463
Mill Brook (Morris) 1411,903
Millbridge (Camden) 819,2843
Millbrook Park (Burlington) 1007,2441
Millbrook (Warren) 847,542
Millburn (Essex) 1762,1117
Millhurst (Monmouth) 1745,2000
Millington (Morris) 1475,1240
Millside Heights (Burlington) 920,2476
Millstone (Middlesex) 1482,1947
Millstone (Somerset) 1390,1567
Milltown (Union) 1748,1185
Milltown (Somerset) 1258,1446
Milltown (Hunterdon) 797,1670
Milltown (Middlesex) 1592,1638
Milltown (Morris) 1194,1064
Milltown (Salem) 480,3164
Millville (Cumberland) 834,3579
Milmay (Atlantic) 1084,3503
Milton (Morris) 1430,617
Mine Brook (Somerset) 1354,1216
Mine Hill (Morris) 1360,881
Minotola (Atlantic) 954,3363
Mizpah (Atlantic) 1111,3416
Moe (Passaic) 1621,354
Moerls Corner (Middlesex) 1771,1805
Monks (Passaic) 1741,421
Monmouth Beach (Monmouth) 2233,1842
Monmouth Heights at Manalapan (Monmouth) 1807,1912
Monmouth Heights at Marlboro (Monmouth) 1875,1861
Monmouth Hills (Monmouth) 2200,1711
Monmouth Junction (Middlesex) 1455,1783
Monroe (Morris) 1569,991
Monroe (Sussex) 1291,453
Monroeville (Salem) 656,3172
Montague (Sussex) 1064,118
Montana (Warren) 722,1106
Montclair Heights (Essex) 1892,897
Montclair (Essex) 1886,955
Monterey Beach (Ocean) 2141,2474
Montgomery (Somerset) 1166,1613
Montrose (Monmouth) 1906,1907
Montvale (Bergen) 2122,544
Montville (Morris) 1642,803
Moonachie (Bergen) 2108,918
Moore (Mercer) 955,1899
Moores Corner (Salem) 234,3318
Moores Mill (Burlington) 1242,2731
Moorestown (Burlington) 936,2549
Morehousetown (Essex) 1708,1015
Morgan Heights (Middlesex) 1838,1617
Morgan Village (Camden) 705,2655
Morgan (Middlesex) 1830,1610
Morganville (Monmouth) 1870,1772
Morrell Corners (Monmouth) 1941,1706
Morris Beach (Atlantic) 1398,3730
Morris Plains (Morris) 1516,977
Morris (Camden) 795,2516
Morristown (Middlesex) 1853,1685
Morristown (Morris) 1516,1022
Morrisville (Camden) 790,2544
Morsemere (Bergen) 2163,913
Mount Airy (Hunterdon) 961,1764
Mount Arlington (Morris) 1302,795
Mount Bethel (Somerset) 1482,1312
Mount Bethel (Warren) 945,988
Mount Ephraim (Camden) 734,2716
Mount Fern (Morris) 1382,902
Mount Freedom (Morris) 1396,973
Mount Hermon (Warren) 813,813
Mount Holly (Burlington) 1148,2495
Mount Hope (Morris) 1427,790
Mount Horeb (Somerset) 1419,1349
Mount Joy (Hunterdon) 568,1433
Mount Laurel (Burlington) 1009,2607
Mount Lebanon (Hunterdon) 994,1112
Mount Misery (Burlington) 1517,2615
Mount Olive (Morris) 1173,935
Mount Pisgah (Sussex) 1111,393
Mount Pleasant (Hunterdon) 755,1441
Mount Pleasant (Monmouth) 1907,1775
Mount Pleasant (Atlantic) 1564,3555
Mount Pleasant (Bergen) 2039,582
Mount Pleasant (Cape May) 1205,3896
Mount Pleasant (Warren) 699,740
Mount Rose (Mercer) 1193,1810
Mount Royal (Gloucester) 574,2845
Mount Salem (Hunterdon) 843,1387
Mount Vernon (Warren) 757,686
Mount (Burlington) 1418,3045
Mountain Lakes (Morris) 1576,842
Mountain View (Passaic) 1802,791
Mountainside (Union) 1694,1241
Mountainville (Hunterdon) 1075,1230
Mounts Mills (Middlesex) 1713,1871
Mowers (Salem) 376,3256
Muirhead (Hunterdon) 1024,1666
Mullica Hill (Gloucester) 560,2974
Munion Field (Ocean) 1715,3072
Murphy (Camden) 1106,3111
Murray Grove (Ocean) 1998,2712
Murray Hill (Union) 1633,1202
Myrtle Grove (Sussex) 1081,473
Mystic Islands (Ocean) 1736,3290
Natco (Monmouth) 1981,1653
National Park (Gloucester) 616,2742
Naughright (Morris) 1158,1035
Navesink Beach (Monmouth) 2237,1734
Navesink (Monmouth) 2154,1719
Necombtown (Cumberland) 818,3585
Nelsonville (Monmouth) 1485,2161
Neptune City (Monmouth) 2179,2081
Nesco (Atlantic) 1295,3135
Neshanic Station (Somerset) 1197,1558
Neshanic (Somerset) 1211,1576
Netcong (Morris) 1206,847
Netherwood (Union) 1622,1320
New Albany (Burlington) 895,2488
New Bedford (Monmouth) 2134,2120
New Bridge (Bergen) 2125,780
New Brooklyn (Gloucester) 952,3046
New Brunswick (Middlesex) 1578,1584
New Canton (Monmouth) 1440,2133
New Dover (Middlesex) 1720,1399
New Durham (Middlesex) 1637,1477
New Durham (Hudson) 2129,1020
New Egypt (Ocean) 1497,2348
New England Crossroads (Cumberland) 578,3660
New Freedom (Salem) 612,3125
New Freedom (Camden) 970,2926
New Gretna (Burlington) 1638,3206
New Hampton (Hunterdon) 870,1179
New Italy (Cumberland) 817,3830
New Italy (Cumberland) 972,3469
New Lisbon (Burlington) 1370,2551
New Market (Middlesex) 1571,1424
New Milford (Bergen) 2136,747
New Monmouth (Monmouth) 2060,1700
New Providence (Union) 1632,1196
New Sharon (Monmouth) 1461,2097
New Sharon (Gloucester) 688,2845
New Vernon (Morris) 1498,1116
New Village (Warren) 704,1193
Newark Heights (Essex) 1826,1124
Newark (Essex) 1942,1117
Newbolds Corner (Burlington) 1161,2549
Newfield (Gloucester) 846,3316
Newfoundland (Passaic) 1563,567
Newport Landing (Cumberland) 621,3789
Newport (Hunterdon) 940,1172
Newport (Cumberland) 649,3775
Newstead North (Essex) 1804,1079
Newstead (Essex) 1797,1092
Newton Heights (Middlesex) 1655,1678
Newton (Sussex) 1134,561
Newtonville (Atlantic) 1064,3286
Newtown (Middlesex) 1562,1465
Nixon (Middlesex) 1691,1529
Norburys Landing (Cape May) 1007,4211
Norma (Salem) 762,3410
Normandie (Monmouth) 2238,1752
Normandy Beach (Ocean) 2149,2441
Normanook (Sussex) 1059,329
North Arlington (Bergen) 1992,1019
North Beach Haven (Ocean) 1943,3230
North Beach (Ocean) 2047,3033
North Bergen (Hudson) 2155,983
North Branch Depot (Somerset) 1259,1407
North Branch (Somerset) 1263,1385
North Caldwell (Essex) 1816,887
North Cape May (Cape May) 969,4337
North Centerville (Monmouth) 1981,1680
North Crosswicks (Mercer) 1331,2187
North Dennis (Cape May) 1101,3935
North Edison (Middlesex) 1672,1374
North Hackensack (Bergen) 2111,784
North Haledon (Passaic) 1908,719
North Highlands Beach (Cape May) 986,4276
North Long Branch (Monmouth) 2231,1873
North Middletown (Monmouth) 2037,1651
North Plainfield (Somerset) 1602,1322
North Port Norris (Cumberland) 859,3820
North Princeton (Mercer) 1299,1816
North Stelton (Middlesex) 1617,1490
North Vineland (Cumberland) 851,3352
North Wildwood (Cape May) 1189,4296
North Woodbury (Gloucester) 676,2762
Northfield (Essex) 1732,1055
Northfield (Atlantic) 1514,3614
Northmont (Camden) 731,2707
Northrup (Sussex) 1177,417
Northvale (Bergen) 2226,613
Northville (Cumberland) 599,3387
Northwood (Camden) 882,2644
Northwood (Sussex) 1298,712
Norton (Hunterdon) 848,1298
Nortonville (Gloucester) 306,2897
Norwood (Bergen) 2209,629
Nottingham (Mercer) 1279,2055
Nugentown (Ocean) 1769,3167
Nummytown (Cape May) 1052,4256
Nutley (Essex) 1953,959
Oak Glen (Ocean) 2027,2476
Oak Glen (Monmouth) 1949,2146
Oak Grove (Hunterdon) 888,1520
Oak Hill (Monmouth) 2021,1784
Oak Hill (Ocean) 2036,2426
Oak Island Junction (Essex) 1980,1158
Oak Ridge Estates (Ocean) 1926,2508
Oak Ridge (Ocean) 1925,2503
Oak Ridge (Passaic) 1496,570
Oak Shade (Burlington) 1231,2717
Oak Tree (Middlesex) 1675,1414
Oak Valley (Gloucester) 642,2859
Oakhurst Manor (Monmouth) 2196,1970
Oakhurst (Monmouth) 2190,1951
Oakland Mills (Monmouth) 1742,2038
Oakland (Bergen) 1797,618
Oakland (Salem) 405,3234
Oaklyn (Camden) 744,2675
Oakville (Atlantic) 1228,3638
Oakwood Beach (Salem) 161,3319
Oakwood Lakes (Burlington) 1095,2715
Oakwood Park (Union) 1624,1176
Oakwood (Ocean) 1868,2200
Ocean Acres (Ocean) 1863,2923
Ocean Beach (Ocean) 2143,2480
Ocean City (Cape May) 1486,3783
Ocean Gate (Ocean) 2054,2583
Ocean Grove (Monmouth) 2208,2058
Ocean Heights (Atlantic) 1465,3690
Ocean View (Cape May) 1271,3974
Oceanic (Monmouth) 2190,1757
Oceanport (Monmouth) 2188,1866
Oceanville (Atlantic) 1632,3426
Ogden (Gloucester) 587,2842
Ogdensburg (Sussex) 1350,511
Old Bridge (Middlesex) 1701,1709
Old Mill Farms (Mercer) 1381,1902
Old Tappan (Bergen) 2168,608
Oldmans (Salem) 274,2950
Oldwick (Hunterdon) 1163,1260
Oliphants Mills (Burlington) 1092,2693
Olivet (Salem) 666,3318
Ong (Burlington) 1383,2636
Oradell (Bergen) 2110,705
Orange (Essex) 1857,1057
Orchard Center (Cumberland) 583,3450
Orchard Estates (Monmouth) 1873,1941
Orchard Heights (Middlesex) 1648,1671
Orchard View (Burlington) 1025,2367
Ordmont (Salem) 236,2980
Oriental (Burlington) 1242,2814
Ormond (Cumberland) 957,3708
Ortley Beach (Ocean) 2137,2530
Ortley Terrace (Ocean) 2141,2523
Osage (Camden) 854,2763
Osborn Mills (Morris) 1454,1160
Osbornes Mills (Monmouth) 2140,2167
Osbornsville (Ocean) 2081,2379
Othello (Cumberland) 407,3572
Outcalt (Middlesex) 1646,1779
Overbrook (Camden) 882,2822
Overlook (Union) 1699,1168
Owens (Sussex) 1426,177
Oxford (Warren) 826,1033
Oyster Creek (Atlantic) 1691,3364
Packanack Lake (Passaic) 1813,746
Pages Corner (Monmouth) 1416,2085
Pahaquarry (Warren) 627,709
Palatine (Salem) 630,3310
Palermo (Cape May) 1352,3856
Palisades Park (Bergen) 2172,903
Palmyra (Burlington) 816,2480
Palmyra (Hunterdon) 804,1473
Pancoast (Atlantic) 1060,3352
Papakating (Sussex) 1348,307
Paradise Lakes (Salem) 412,3365
Paradise (Gloucester) 558,2792
Paramus (Bergen) 2059,733
Park Ridge (Bergen) 2099,562
Park Village (Union) 1787,1276
Parkdale (Camden) 1202,2987
Parker (Morris) 1144,1105
Parkers Landing (Gloucester) 577,2840
Parkers Landing (Ocean) 1793,3205
Parkertown (Ocean) 1824,3136
Parkside (Camden) 726,2626
Parkville (Gloucester) 614,2835
Parkway Manor (Ocean) 1940,2532
Parkway Pines (Monmouth) 2019,2264
Parkway Village (Mercer) 1131,2012
Parlin (Middlesex) 1735,1622
Parry (Burlington) 842,2515
Parsippany (Morris) 1588,908
Parsonville (Burlington) 1262,2170
Passaic Junction (Bergen) 2023,811
Passaic (Passaic) 1993,895
Paterson (Passaic) 1930,788
Patricks Corners (Middlesex) 1548,1698
Pattenburg (Hunterdon) 798,1337
Paulas Corners (Middlesex) 1565,1714
Paulding (Salem) 485,3212
Paulina (Warren) 879,717
Paulins Kill (Sussex) 1038,564
Paulsboro (Gloucester) 533,2809
Pavonia (Camden) 738,2584
Paynters Crossing (Cumberland) 725,3755
Peahala Park (Ocean) 1969,3176
Peapack and Gladstone (Somerset) 1282,1174
Peapack (Somerset) 1285,1176
Pebble Beach (Ocean) 1978,2879
Pecks Corner (Salem) 400,3401
Pedricktown (Salem) 295,2930
Pellettown (Sussex) 1233,370
Pemberton Heights (Burlington) 1300,2545
Pemberton (Burlington) 1293,2528
Penbryn (Camden) 948,2920
Penn Place (Burlington) 1603,2934
Pennington (Mercer) 1124,1886
Penns Beach (Salem) 145,3162
Penns Grove (Salem) 223,3001
Penns Neck (Mercer) 1334,1872
Pennsauken (Camden) 778,2574
Pennsville (Salem) 160,3141
Penny Pot (Atlantic) 1125,3260
Pennypacker Park (Burlington) 992,2430
Penton (Salem) 322,3273
Penwell (Hunterdon) 946,1075
Pequannock (Morris) 1755,730
Pequest (Warren) 842,984
Perkintown (Salem) 286,2992
Perrineville (Monmouth) 1610,2051
Perryville (Hunterdon) 862,1336
Perth Amboy Junction (Union) 1798,1372
Perth Amboy (Middlesex) 1831,1537
Pestletown (Camden) 1122,3020
Petersburg (Cape May) 1276,3834
Petersburg (Warren) 1001,889
Petersburg (Morris) 1447,641
Phalanx (Monmouth) 2020,1874
Pheasant Run (Burlington) 906,2502
Philips Mills (Monmouth) 2018,1682
Phillipsburg (Warren) 558,1240
Phoenix (Middlesex) 1768,1592
Phoenix (Middlesex) 1726,1499
Pierce Heights (Hunterdon) 977,1283
Pierces Point (Cape May) 1036,4150
Pierces (Cape May) 1047,4183
Pill Hill (Somerset) 1376,1202
Pine Acres (Ocean) 1963,2377
Pine Beach (Ocean) 2002,2568
Pine Brook (Monmouth) 2081,1938
Pine Brook (Morris) 1704,899
Pine Crest (Burlington) 1445,2842
Pine Grove (Burlington) 1028,2697
Pine Hill (Camden) 878,2883
Pine Island (Salem) 297,3560
Pine Lake Park (Ocean) 1879,2451
Pine Lane (Burlington) 1283,2422
Pine Ridge at Crestwood (Ocean) 1802,2542
Pine Tavern (Salem) 584,3114
Pine Terrace (Ocean) 2066,2434
Pine Valley (Camden) 902,2880
Pinehurst (Atlantic) 1508,3418
Pines Lake (Passaic) 1802,657
Pinewald (Ocean) 2002,2641
Piney Hollow (Gloucester) 979,3236
Pinkneyville (Sussex) 1216,579
Pipers Corner (Burlington) 1163,2785
Piscataway (Middlesex) 1649,1558
Pitman (Gloucester) 688,2982
Pittstown (Hunterdon) 879,1433
Plainfield (Union) 1629,1314
Plains (Sussex) 1198,409
Plainsboro Center (Middlesex) 1392,1871
Plainsboro (Middlesex) 1384,1868
Plainville (Somerset) 1265,1632
Plainville (Gloucester) 857,3232
Plaza Park (Burlington) 1023,2363
Pleasant Grove (Ocean) 1752,2235
Pleasant Grove (Morris) 1016,1070
Pleasant Hill (Morris) 1226,1007
Pleasant Mills (Atlantic) 1343,3130
Pleasant Plains (Middlesex) 1435,1659
Pleasant Plains (Morris) 1502,1203
Pleasant Plains (Ocean) 1938,2448
Pleasant Run (Hunterdon) 1108,1464
Pleasant Valley Crossroads (Monmouth) 1940,1826
Pleasant Valley (Monmouth) 1913,1788
Pleasant Valley (Morris) 1317,1117
Pleasant Valley (Warren) 803,1128
Pleasantdale (Essex) 1817,986
Pleasantview (Somerset) 1301,1610
Pleasantville (Atlantic) 1549,3577
Pleasantville (Morris) 1512,1138
Pleasantville (Cumberland) 813,3320
Pluckemin (Somerset) 1313,1304
Plumbsock (Sussex) 1235,266
Point Airy (Salem) 431,3092
Point Breeze (Hunterdon) 876,1571
Point Pleasant Beach (Ocean) 2160,2279
Point Pleasant (Ocean) 2132,2295
Point Pleasant (Sussex) 1271,802
Point of Woods (Camden) 919,2654
Pointers (Salem) 261,3246
Pointville (Burlington) 1402,2467
Pole Tavern (Salem) 560,3197
Polhemustown (Monmouth) 1469,2198
Polktown (Hunterdon) 893,1271
Polkville (Warren) 734,790
Pomona (Atlantic) 1473,3419
Pompton Junction (Passaic) 1749,637
Pompton Lakes (Passaic) 1762,634
Pompton Plains (Morris) 1758,702
Pompton (Passaic) 1778,658
Porches Mill (Gloucester) 412,3049
Porchtown (Gloucester) 763,3231
Port Colden (Warren) 877,1104
Port Elizabeth (Cumberland) 918,3736
Port Johnson (Hudson) 2025,1265
Port Mercer (Mercer) 1270,1925
Port Monmouth (Monmouth) 2065,1667
Port Morris (Morris) 1235,835
Port Murray (Warren) 927,1062
Port Norris (Cumberland) 849,3862
Port Reading (Middlesex) 1834,1430
Port Republic (Atlantic) 1594,3338
Port Warren (Warren) 626,1236
Port-au-Peck (Monmouth) 2198,1871
Portertown (Salem) 388,3207
Possumtown (Middlesex) 1519,1462
Post Corner (Mercer) 1337,1962
Postville (Passaic) 1587,489
Potato Island (Cape May) 1097,4149
Potters (Middlesex) 1694,1384
Potterstown (Hunterdon) 1095,1317
Pottersville (Somerset) 1196,1184
Powerville (Morris) 1583,793
Prallsville (Hunterdon) 851,1744
Preakness (Passaic) 1853,766
Presidential Lake Estates (Burlington) 1460,2623
Presidential Lakes Estates (Burlington) 1460,2629
Princessville (Mercer) 1240,1948
Princeton Colonial Park (Mercer) 1361,1926
Princeton Estates (Mercer) 1370,1933
Princeton Ivy East (Mercer) 1378,1929
Princeton Junction (Mercer) 1359,1899
Princeton Meadows (Middlesex) 1435,1870
Princeton (Mercer) 1303,1844
Prospect Heights (Mercer) 1166,2031
Prospect Park (Mercer) 1163,2045
Prospect Park (Passaic) 1925,752
Prospect Plains (Middlesex) 1562,1879
Prospect Point (Morris) 1310,727
Prospect (Gloucester) 358,2881
Prospertown (Ocean) 1577,2234
Prossers Mills (Gloucester) 789,2940
Pulis Mills (Bergen) 1915,582
Pullentown (Monmouth) 1467,2158
Pumptown (Middlesex) 1680,1440
Quaker Gardens (Mercer) 1276,2021
Quakertown (Hunterdon) 904,1462
Quarryville (Sussex) 1356,193
Quinton (Salem) 309,3332
Radburn (Bergen) 2003,738
Rahway (Union) 1808,1354
Raines Corner (Salem) 249,3032
Ralston (Morris) 1324,1076
Ramblewood (Burlington) 937,2619
Rammel Mill (Cumberland) 549,3465
Ramsey (Bergen) 1961,532
Ramseysburg (Warren) 726,891
Ramtown (Monmouth) 2026,2231
Rancocas Heights (Burlington) 1066,2517
Rancocas Woods (Burlington) 1049,2506
Rancocas (Burlington) 1038,2467
Randolphville (Middlesex) 1574,1487
Raritan Gardens (Middlesex) 1623,1582
Raritan Manor (Middlesex) 1732,1487
Raritan (Somerset) 1326,1442
Raven Rock (Hunterdon) 787,1747
Readingsburg (Hunterdon) 986,1248
Readington (Hunterdon) 1183,1448
Reaville (Hunterdon) 1080,1615
Red Bank (Gloucester) 624,2729
Red Bank (Monmouth) 2118,1816
Red Hill (Monmouth) 2024,1752
Red Lion (Middlesex) 1555,1662
Red Lion (Burlington) 1213,2681
Red Mill (Hunterdon) 924,1183
Red Oak Grove (Ocean) 1680,2763
Red Valley (Monmouth) 1574,2174
Redshaw Corner (Middlesex) 1719,1814
Reed Crossing (Camden) 960,2855
Reeds Beach (Cape May) 1055,4089
Reega (Atlantic) 1357,3506
Reevytown (Monmouth) 2071,2011
Remsen Mill (Monmouth) 2122,2087
Remsterville (Salem) 412,3304
Repaupo (Gloucester) 454,2867
Retreat (Burlington) 1256,2630
Revere Run (Camden) 815,2900
Richfield (Passaic) 1932,875
Richland (Atlantic) 1062,3408
Richmantown (Salem) 470,3180
Richwood (Gloucester) 642,3002
Riddleton (Salem) 389,3242
Ridgedale Park (Morris) 1613,1073
Ridgefield Park (Bergen) 2139,888
Ridgefield (Bergen) 2158,929
Ridgeway (Ocean) 1839,2401
Ridgewood Junction (Bergen) 1987,690
Ridgewood (Bergen) 2000,672
Riegel Ridge (Hunterdon) 658,1390
Riegelsville (Warren) 567,1420
Rileyville (Hunterdon) 1117,1711
Ringoes (Hunterdon) 1013,1707
Ringwood (Passaic) 1816,435
Rio Grande (Cape May) 1073,4275
River Bank (Ocean) 2021,2571
River Edge (Bergen) 2108,759
River Vale (Bergen) 2141,637
Rivercrest Manor (Ocean) 1953,2484
Riverdale (Morris) 1745,655
Riverside Park (Burlington) 888,2421
Riverside (Hunterdon) 1123,1557
Riverside (Passaic) 1956,753
Riverside (Burlington) 912,2431
Riverton (Burlington) 834,2471
Rivervale (Bergen) 2141,611
Riverview Estates (Ocean) 1928,2526
Riverview Manor (Middlesex) 1545,1532
Riviera Beach (Ocean) 2087,2270
Riviera on the Barnegat (Ocean) 2003,2726
Riviera on the Bay (Ocean) 2055,2445
Roadstown (Cumberland) 445,3519
Robanna (Gloucester) 848,3063
Robbinsville (Mercer) 1366,2085
Robertsville (Monmouth) 1812,1830
Robinsville (Monmouth) 1561,2093
Robinvale (Middlesex) 1711,1476
Rochelle Park (Bergen) 2062,800
Rock Mill (Somerset) 1183,1686
Rockaway Valley (Morris) 1558,782
Rockaway (Morris) 1467,835
Rockefellows Mills (Hunterdon) 1072,1540
Rockingham (Middlesex) 1355,1752
Rockleigh (Bergen) 2252,623
Rockport (Warren) 978,991
Rocktown (Hunterdon) 1023,1749
Rockwood (Atlantic) 1299,3032
Rocky Hill (Somerset) 1334,1750
Roebling (Burlington) 1143,2272
Roosevelt City (Ocean) 1701,2575
Roosevelt Park (Cumberland) 856,3621
Roosevelt (Monmouth) 1566,2068
Rosedale Village (Morris) 1636,1070
Rosedale (Atlantic) 1114,3119
Rosedale (Mercer) 1218,1866
Roseland (Essex) 1771,969
Roselle Park (Union) 1822,1251
Roselle (Union) 1823,1251
Rosemont (Hunterdon) 846,1715
Rosemont (Mercer) 1262,2044
Rosenhayn (Cumberland) 703,3444
Roseville (Essex) 1916,1083
Roseville (Sussex) 1223,740
Ross Corner (Sussex) 1184,446
Rossmoor (Middlesex) 1558,1857
Round Top (Somerset) 1442,1346
Rowland Mills (Hunterdon) 1025,1475
Roxburg (Warren) 677,1080
Royce Valley (Somerset) 1356,1503
Roys (Sussex) 1256,352
Rudeville (Sussex) 1410,385
Rulon Road (Gloucester) 459,2940
Rumson (Monmouth) 2206,1767
Runnemede (Camden) 770,2763
Runyon (Middlesex) 1745,1672
Russia (Morris) 1433,582
Rutgers (Middlesex) 1634,1578
Rutherford (Bergen) 2025,948
Saddle Brook (Bergen) 2039,816
Saddle River (Bergen) 2016,576
Saint Cloud (Essex) 1801,1051
Saint Josephs Village (Bergen) 2245,613
Saint Vladimirs (Ocean) 1687,2255
Salem Hill (Monmouth) 1930,2166
Salem (Salem) 232,3287
Salina (Gloucester) 697,2909
Sally Marshall Crossing (Cape May) 1060,4299
Samptown (Middlesex) 1601,1410
Sand Brook (Hunterdon) 943,1636
Sand Hills (Middlesex) 1756,1507
Sand Hills (Middlesex) 1453,1734
Sand Hills (Sussex) 1456,307
Sands Point (Monmouth) 2204,1850
Sandtown (Burlington) 1152,2651
Sandy Ridge (Hunterdon) 897,1721
Sarepta (Warren) 768,938
Saxton Falls (Warren) 1084,868
Sayerwood South (Middlesex) 1758,1739
Sayre Woods (Middlesex) 1799,1621
Sayreville Junction (Middlesex) 1745,1616
Sayreville Station (Middlesex) 1713,1603
Sayreville (Middlesex) 1704,1628
Schalks (Middlesex) 1396,1851
Schellenger Landing (Cape May) 1044,4395
Schepps Valley (Salem) 387,3452
Schooleys Mountain (Morris) 1066,1033
Scobeyville (Monmouth) 2014,1911
Scotch Bonnet (Cape May) 1201,4173
Scotch Plains (Union) 1651,1274
Scow Landing (Ocean) 1792,3190
Scrapetown (Burlington) 1282,2573
Scrappy Corner (Hunterdon) 1021,1102
Scratch Ridge (Burlington) 1225,2536
Scudders Falls (Mercer) 1065,2014
Scull Landing (Atlantic) 1287,3630
Scullville (Atlantic) 1387,3682
Sea Breeze (Cumberland) 448,3737
Sea Bright (Monmouth) 2241,1785
Sea Girt (Monmouth) 2175,2205
Sea Isle City (Cape May) 1329,4014
Seabrook Farms (Cumberland) 581,3406
Seabrook (Cumberland) 579,3405
Seaside Heights Harbor (Ocean) 2059,2513
Seaside Heights (Ocean) 2136,2548
Seaside Park (Ocean) 2132,2580
Seaview Park (Atlantic) 1611,3480
Seaville (Cape May) 1310,3915
Secaucus (Hudson) 2096,1013
Seeley (Cumberland) 527,3442
Sergeantsville (Hunterdon) 908,1680
Seven Stars (Ocean) 1926,2350
Seven Stars (Salem) 404,3076
Sewaren (Middlesex) 1837,1455
Sewell (Gloucester) 669,2921
Shacks Corner (Monmouth) 1948,2041
Shady Lawn Manor (Morris) 1580,1065
Shark River Hills (Monmouth) 2151,2093
Sharon (Monmouth) 1481,2096
Sharp (Burlington) 1204,2313
Sharps Corner (Camden) 914,2854
Sharptown (Salem) 369,3131
Shawcrest (Cape May) 1136,4322
Shaws Mill (Cumberland) 677,3749
Shaytown (Sussex) 1070,199
Shell Pile (Cumberland) 864,3871
Shellbed Landing (Cape May) 1158,4185
Sheppards Mill (Cumberland) 447,3575
Sherbrook Estates (Mercer) 1366,1903
Shiloh (Cumberland) 471,3486
Shiloh (Warren) 900,823
Shinntown (Burlington) 1076,2666
Ship Bottom (Ocean) 2009,3100
Shippenport (Morris) 1257,847
Shirley (Salem) 549,3283
Shongum (Morris) 1445,939
Shore Acres (Ocean) 2091,2402
Shore Hills (Morris) 1273,823
Shore Road Estates (Middlesex) 1667,1808
Shore View (Middlesex) 1740,1389
Short Hills (Essex) 1733,1103
Shrewsbury (Monmouth) 1492,2139
Shrewsbury (Monmouth) 2123,1848
Sicklerville (Camden) 914,3003
Sidney (Hunterdon) 929,1392
Siloam (Monmouth) 1741,2123
Silver Bay (Ocean) 2063,2443
Silver Beach (Ocean) 2147,2453
Silver Ridge Park (Ocean) 1907,2526
Silver Ridge (Ocean) 1934,2528
Silver Springs (Morris) 1277,815
Silverton Estates (Ocean) 2027,2431
Silverton Pine Terrace (Ocean) 2053,2432
Silverton (Ocean) 2032,2421
Sim Place (Burlington) 1670,2944
Singac (Passaic) 1838,846
Sinnickson Landing (Bergen) 192,3292
Six Points (Salem) 733,3346
Sixmile Run (Somerset) 1498,1639
Skillman (Somerset) 1223,1717
Skin Corner (Burlington) 944,2465
Sky View Manor (Ocean) 2034,2491
Skylands (Passaic) 1826,410
Slabtown (Salem) 508,3195
Slackwoods (Mercer) 1206,2020
Slapes Corner (Salem) 272,3163
Smalleytown (Somerset) 1530,1277
Smithburg (Monmouth) 1732,2082
Smiths Mills (Passaic) 1649,621
Smithville (Atlantic) 1636,3385
Smithville (Burlington) 1202,2506
Smocks Corners (Monmouth) 1883,1808
Smoke Rise (Morris) 1611,658
Snow Hill (Camden) 817,2729
Snug Harbor (Ocean) 2035,2465
Snydertown (Hunterdon) 1061,1761
Society Hill (Middlesex) 1566,1498
Somerdale (Camden) 833,2776
Somers Point (Atlantic) 1456,3712
Somerset Park (Burlington) 1002,2400
Somerset (Somerset) 1527,1565
Somerset (Mercer) 1047,1984
Somersetin (Somerset) 1393,1130
Somerville (Somerset) 1357,1432
Sooy Place (Burlington) 1342,2716
South Amboy Junction (Middlesex) 1808,1565
South Amboy (Middlesex) 1799,1591
South Belmar (Monmouth) 2182,2134
South Bound Brook (Somerset) 1464,1466
South Branch (Somerset) 1240,1491
South Brunswick Terrace (Middlesex) 1428,1784
South Dennis (Cape May) 1150,3974
South Egg Harbor (Atlantic) 1364,3345
South Hackensack (Bergen) 2102,880
South Lakewood (Ocean) 1890,2325
South Mantoloking Beach (Ocean) 2155,2404
South Ogdensburg (Sussex) 1345,523
South Old Bridge (Middlesex) 1717,1721
South Orange (Essex) 1820,1097
South Park (Burlington) 1411,2789
South Pemberton (Burlington) 1291,2536
South Penns Grove (Salem) 236,3015
South Plainfield (Middlesex) 1627,1413
South River (Middlesex) 1671,1653
South Seaside Park (Ocean) 2129,2609
South Seaville (Cape May) 1234,3971
South Toms River (Ocean) 1955,2559
South Vineland (Cumberland) 847,3498
South Westville (Gloucester) 681,2750
Southard (Monmouth) 1913,2203
Southtown (Warren) 948,785
Sparta Junction (Sussex) 1244,546
Sparta (Sussex) 1290,600
Speedwell (Burlington) 1496,2901
Sperry Springs (Sussex) 1281,742
Spotswood Manor (Middlesex) 1680,1777
Spotswood (Middlesex) 1657,1753
Spraguetown (Ocean) 1836,3094
Spray Beach (Ocean) 1945,3220
Spring Lake Heights (Monmouth) 2179,2171
Spring Lake (Monmouth) 2182,2165
Spring Mill (Monmouth) 1391,2157
Spring Mills (Hunterdon) 663,1418
Spring Valley (Monmouth) 1824,1784
Spring Valley (Warren) 883,663
Springdale (Somerset) 1492,1368
Springdale (Sussex) 1114,630
Springdale (Camden) 907,2667
Springfield (Burlington) 1341,2397
Springfield (Union) 1754,1147
Springside (Burlington) 1058,2376
Springtown (Morris) 1095,1044
Springtown (Warren) 618,1320
Springtown (Cumberland) 428,3568
Springville (Burlington) 1041,2600
Spruce Gardens (Ocean) 1940,2328
Spruce Run (Hunterdon) 923,1202
Squankum (Monmouth) 2009,2149
Stafford Forge (Ocean) 1815,3064
Staffordville Public Landing (Ocean) 1884,3081
Staffordville (Ocean) 1869,3063
Stanhope (Sussex) 1202,840
Stanton (Hunterdon) 1046,1441
Stanwick Glen (Burlington) 940,2527
Stanwick (Burlington) 944,2538
Star Cross (Gloucester) 854,3134
Staten Island Junction (Union) 1791,1262
Steelman Landing (Atlantic) 1261,3609
Steelmantown (Cape May) 1171,3813
Steelmanville (Atlantic) 1455,3681
Steels Corner (Salem) 613,3259
Stelton (Middlesex) 1642,1531
Stephensburg (Morris) 985,1047
Sterling Woods (Monmouth) 2108,2255
Stevens (Burlington) 1091,2323
Stewartsville (Warren) 666,1237
Still Valley (Warren) 629,1274
Stillwater (Sussex) 964,606
Stirling (Morris) 1507,1249
Stockholm (Sussex) 1451,493
Stockington (Salem) 438,3294
Stockton (Hunterdon) 863,1750
Stone Church (Monmouth) 2175,1721
Stone Harbor Manor (Cape May) 1227,4187
Stone Harbor (Cape May) 1244,4203
Stone Mill (Hunterdon) 982,1250
Stone Tavern (Monmouth) 1571,2124
Stonehurst East (Monmouth) 1821,2040
Stonehurst West (Monmouth) 1798,2041
Stonetown (Passaic) 1738,472
Stony Hill (Union) 1599,1249
Stoutsburg (Mercer) 1196,1756
Stow Acres (Burlington) 979,2651
Stow Creek Landing (Cumberland) 319,3520
Stoys Landing (Camden) 813,2645
Stratford (Camden) 844,2807
Strathmere (Cape May) 1375,3936
Strathmore (Monmouth) 1910,1735
Sturwood Hamlet (Mercer) 1194,1984
Suburban Park (Ocean) 1916,2516
Succasunna (Morris) 1298,900
Summerfield (Warren) 754,1064
Summit East (Ocean) 1898,2496
Summit (Union) 1686,1116
Sunnyside (Hunterdon) 988,1431
Sunset Beach (Cape May) 953,4403
Sunset Beach (Gloucester) 734,2833
Sunset Hill Garden (Somerset) 1396,1680
Surf City (Ocean) 2029,3065
Surrey Place (Camden) 865,2614
Sussex Mills (Sussex) 1232,569
Sussex (Sussex) 1321,279
Sutton Park (Morris) 1212,981
Swain (Cape May) 1181,4070
Swainton (Cape May) 1212,4058
Swartswood (Sussex) 1031,511
Swayzes Mills (Warren) 810,864
Swedesboro (Gloucester) 440,2962
Sweetman (Monmouth) 1684,2065
Sweetwater (Atlantic) 1361,3154
Swinesburg (Hunterdon) 742,1335
Sykesville (Burlington) 1377,2359
Sylvan Glen (Burlington) 1251,2155
Tabernacle (Sussex) 1042,4331
Tabernacle (Burlington) 1264,2762
Tabor (Morris) 1514,887
Tanners Corners (Middlesex) 1662,1668
Tansboro (Camden) 979,2907
Taunton Lake (Burlington) 1072,2756
Tavistock (Camden) 821,2718
Taylors Mills (Monmouth) 1744,1922
Taylortown (Morris) 1625,762
Teaneck (Bergen) 2143,814
Ten Mile Run (Middlesex) 1416,1721
Tenafly (Bergen) 2213,761
Tennent (Monmouth) 1753,1953
Terrestria (Camden) 823,2922
Teterboro (Bergen) 2087,885
Texas (Burlington) 949,2593
Texas (Middlesex) 1699,1808
Thachers Hill (Hunterdon) 993,1532
The Maples (Burlington) 964,2656
The Orchards (Mercer) 1258,2044
Thelma (Atlantic) 1364,3538
Thompsontown (Atlantic) 1291,3538
Thorofare (Gloucester) 593,2786
Three Bridges (Hunterdon) 1101,1539
Tierneys Corner (Morris) 1351,734
Tilghmans Corner (Burlington) 1358,2365
Timbuctoo (Burlington) 1111,2478
Tindells Landing (Cumberland) 549,3633
Tinton Falls (Monmouth) 2072,1896
Titusville (Mercer) 1002,1925
Tomlin (Gloucester) 491,2905
Tomlinson Mill (Burlington) 1008,2728
Toms River (Ocean) 1963,2537
Totowa (Passaic) 1879,811
Towaco (Morris) 1693,788
Town Bank (Cape May) 975,4326
Town Brook (Monmouth) 2067,1736
Town Estates (Burlington) 1034,2379
Townsbury (Warren) 899,944
Townsends Inlet (Cape May) 1305,4064
Tracy (Middlesex) 1684,1913
Tranquility (Sussex) 1064,748
Tremley Point (Union) 1907,1361
Tremley (Union) 1872,1342
Tremont Park (Union) 1697,1182
Trenton Gardens (Mercer) 1257,2120
Trenton (Mercer) 1196,2086
Troy Hills (Morris) 1634,916
Tuckahoe (Cape May) 1236,3769
Tuckerton (Ocean) 1791,3181
Tumble Falls (Hunterdon) 745,1671
Turkey Point Corner (Cumberland) 712,3799
Turnersville (Gloucester) 797,2906
Tuttles Corner (Sussex) 1058,309
Twin Hill Park (Burlington) 1024,2471
Twin Rivers (Mercer) 1539,1989
Two Bridges (Essex) 1788,832
Twombly Landing (Bergen) 2278,691
Tylertown (Burlington) 1415,3100
Tyndall Village (Camden) 832,2688
Ukrainian Village (Somerset) 1491,1511
Undercliff Junction (Bergen) 2137,940
Undercliff (Bergen) 2246,827
Union Beach (Monmouth) 1955,1642
Union City (Hudson) 2141,1029
Union Grove (Salem) 485,3155
Union Hill (Morris) 1459,896
Union Landing (Burlington) 859,2451
Union Mills (Burlington) 1055,2536
Union Mills (Burlington) 989,2754
Union Square (Union) 1907,1258
Union Valley (Middlesex) 1584,1915
Union Village (Union) 1561,1257
Union (Hunterdon) 922,1273
Union (Union) 1821,1191
Unionburg (Union) 1796,1178
Uniontown (Warren) 624,1189
Unionville (Hunterdon) 1051,1707
Unionville (Atlantic) 1572,3327
Unionville (Burlington) 1179,2471
Upper Greenwood Lake (Passaic) 1625,318
Upper Longwood (Morris) 1420,698
Upper Macopin (Passaic) 1627,494
Upper Mill (Burlington) 1448,2631
Upper Mohawk (Sussex) 1257,606
Upper Montclair (Essex) 1895,918
Upper Montvale (Bergen) 2082,521
Upper Saddle River (Bergen) 2019,527
Upton (Burlington) 1515,2588
Uttertown (Passaic) 1583,420
Vail (Warren) 775,745
Valentine (Middlesex) 1748,1496
Valley (Hunterdon) 775,1282
Van Dorans Mills (Somerset) 1440,1143
Van Hiseville (Ocean) 1753,2258
Van Marters Corner (Monmouth) 1953,1658
Van Syckel (Hunterdon) 860,1311
Van Syckles (Sussex) 1358,167
Vanderburg (Monmouth) 1950,1882
Vauxhall (Union) 1792,1130
Venice Park (Atlantic) 1660,3597
Ventnor City (Atlantic) 1617,3665
Ventnor Heights (Atlantic) 1607,3648
Verga (Gloucester) 644,2750
Vernon Valley (Sussex) 1483,224
Vernon (Sussex) 1490,294
Vernon (Camden) 817,2679
Vernoy (Hunterdon) 1052,1150
Verona (Essex) 1843,950
Victory Gardens (Morris) 1431,882
Victory Lakes (Gloucester) 923,3156
Vienna Gardens (Atlantic) 1405,3362
Vienna (Warren) 959,910
Villa Madonna (Warren) 1061,824
Villa Marie Claire (Bergen) 2018,608
Villa Park (Monmouth) 2164,2184
Village of Glen Oaks (Camden) 813,2814
Villas (Cape May) 993,4251
Vincentown (Burlington) 1205,2600
Vineland (Cumberland) 849,3425
Vista Center (Ocean) 1784,2170
Vliettown (Somerset) 1205,1241
Voorhees Corner (Hunterdon) 1089,1571
Voorhees (Somerset) 1535,1595
Wading River (Burlington) 1563,3167
Waldwick (Bergen) 1996,615
Walkers Forge (Atlantic) 1224,3496
Wallace Mill (Burlington) 1357,2280
Wallington (Bergen) 2013,900
Wallpack Center (Sussex) 955,383
Walnford (Monmouth) 1453,2227
Walnut Valley (Warren) 771,721
Wanamassa (Monmouth) 2180,2023
Wanaque (Passaic) 1755,574
Wanaque-Midvale (Passaic) 1761,550
Wantage (Sussex) 1396,214
Warbasse (Sussex) 1204,512
Waretown Junction (Ocean) 1966,2855
Waretown (Ocean) 1978,2831
Warner Village (Mercer) 1219,2055
Warners Mill (Atlantic) 1161,3728
Warren Glen (Warren) 636,1348
Warren Grove (Ocean) 1739,2922
Warren Point (Bergen) 2016,766
Warrenville (Somerset) 1509,1352
Warrington (Warren) 690,804
Washington Corner (Morris) 1409,1078
Washington Crossing (Mercer) 1022,1947
Washington Heights (Middlesex) 1638,1638
Washington Park (Middlesex) 1649,1531
Washington Valley (Morris) 1454,1008
Washington (Warren) 842,1114
Washington (Burlington) 1459,3046
Washingtonville (Sussex) 1134,488
Watchung (Somerset) 1569,1309
Waterford Works (Camden) 1079,2987
Waterloo (Monmouth) 2224,1795
Waterloo (Sussex) 1140,820
Waterwitch (Monmouth) 2206,1704
Watson Corner (Salem) 478,3286
Watsons Corner (Cumberland) 666,3779
Watsons Corner (Cumberland) 525,3361
Wawayanda (Sussex) 1569,310
Wawayanda (Sussex) 1156,645
Wayne (Passaic) 1787,778
Wayside (Monmouth) 2111,1980
Webbs Mill (Ocean) 1717,2663
Weber Park (Mercer) 1153,2037
Weehawken (Hudson) 2147,1047
Weeks Landing (Cape May) 1073,4319
Weekstown (Atlantic) 1427,3214
Weirtown (Warren) 1048,842
Welchville (Salem) 293,3233
Weldon (Morris) 1361,673
Wellington Park (Burlington) 882,2499
Wells Mills (Ocean) 1867,2831
Wellwood (Camden) 790,2579
Wenonah (Gloucester) 661,2871
Wertheins Corner (Monmouth) 2159,1988
Wertsville (Hunterdon) 1108,1666
Wescoatville (Atlantic) 1262,3133
West Allenhurst (Monmouth) 2198,2010
West Atco (Camden) 1020,2948
West Atlantic City (Atlantic) 1598,3597
West Belmar (Monmouth) 2171,2137
West Bergen (Hudson) 2065,1154
West Berlin (Camden) 947,2836
West Caldwell (Essex) 1758,933
West Cape May (Cape May) 993,4415
West Carteret (Middlesex) 1851,1377
West Collingswood Heights (Camden) 728,2688
West Collingswood (Camden) 732,2666
West Creek (Ocean) 1834,3122
West Deal (Monmouth) 2175,2005
West Egg Harbor (Atlantic) 1344,3355
West End (Monmouth) 2213,1923
West End (Gloucester) 636,2798
West Englewood (Bergen) 2160,806
West Farms (Monmouth) 1942,2105
West Freehold (Monmouth) 1801,2019
West Grove (Monmouth) 2167,2061
West Haddonfield (Camden) 805,2672
West Long Branch (Monmouth) 2187,1916
West Mahwah (Bergen) 1944,449
West Mantoloking (Ocean) 2128,2366
West Milford (Passaic) 1649,409
West Moorestown (Burlington) 919,2562
West New York (Hudson) 2154,1013
West Orange (Essex) 1847,1006
West Paterson (Passaic) 1900,838
West Portal (Hunterdon) 774,1291
West Shrewsbury (Monmouth) 2092,1874
West Trenton (Mercer) 1090,2005
West Tuckerton Landing (Ocean) 1788,3194
West Tuckerton (Ocean) 1772,3185
West View (Bergen) 2130,874
West Village (Cumberland) 569,3405
West Wildwood (Cape May) 1154,4294
Westcotville (Gloucester) 706,2812
Westfield (Union) 1709,1265
Westmont (Camden) 794,2657
Weston (Somerset) 1385,1502
Westons Mills (Middlesex) 1632,1583
Westville Grove (Gloucester) 701,2757
Westville (Gloucester) 681,2737
Westville (Essex) 1761,926
Westwood (Bergen) 2113,645
Wexford East (Camden) 913,2676
Weymouth (Atlantic) 1188,3362
Wharton (Morris) 1376,852
Wheat Road (Atlantic) 919,3377
Wheatland (Ocean) 1642,2656
Whig Lane (Salem) 559,3155
Whippany (Morris) 1602,968
White Horse (Mercer) 1253,2132
White House Station (Hunterdon) 1133,1363
White Meadow Lake (Morris) 1471,794
White Oak Bottom (Ocean) 1957,2416
White Oak Ridge (Essex) 1721,1107
Whitehall (Sussex) 1157,730
Whitehouse Station (Hunterdon) 1135,1365
Whitehouse (Hunterdon) 1171,1358
Whitesbog (Burlington) 1534,2543
Whitesboro (Cape May) 1107,4229
Whitesville (Ocean) 1853,2333
Whitesville (Monmouth) 2167,2043
Whiting (Ocean) 1714,2545
Whitman Park (Camden) 700,2620
Whitman Square (Gloucester) 822,2954
Whittier Oaks (Monmouth) 1768,1872
Wickatunk (Monmouth) 1866,1820
Wilburtha (Mercer) 1071,2027
Wildwood Crest (Cape May) 1143,4345
Wildwood Gables (Cape May) 1126,4362
Wildwood Gardens (Cape May) 1095,4252
Wildwood Highlands Beach (Cape May) 983,4280
Wildwood Junction (Cape May) 1095,4246
Wildwood (Cape May) 1168,4313
Wileys Corners (Monmouth) 2087,1981
Williams (Ocean) 2043,2274
Williamstown Junction (Camden) 968,2948
Williamstown (Gloucester) 880,3061
Willingboro (Burlington) 1034,2435
Willis Corner (Cumberland) 365,3532
Willow Brook (Sussex) 1621,266
Willow Grove (Warren) 700,1226
Willow Grove (Salem) 771,3304
Willow Ridge (Burlington) 990,2723
Willowdale (Camden) 887,2707
Wilsons Landing (Atlantic) 1285,3516
Winding River Village (Ocean) 2087,2257
Windor Park (Ocean) 2074,2526
Windsor Park (Ocean) 2030,2535
Windsor Park (Camden) 847,2622
Windsor (Mercer) 1416,2033
Winfield (Union) 1794,1292
Winslow Junction (Camden) 1084,3093
Winslow (Camden) 1064,3107
Winston Park (Monmouth) 1892,2169
Wintringham Park (Ocean) 1949,2505
Wolfert (Gloucester) 507,2894
Wood-Lynne (Camden) 727,2646
Wood-Ridge (Bergen) 2049,913
Woodair Estates (Ocean) 1676,2303
Woodbine Junction (Cape May) 1185,3871
Woodbine (Cape May) 1153,3859
Woodbourne (Sussex) 1274,290
Woodbridge Oaks (Middlesex) 1733,1403
Woodbridge (Middlesex) 1802,1446
Woodbury Gardens (Gloucester) 675,2784
Woodbury Heights (Gloucester) 651,2830
Woodbury (Gloucester) 654,2792
Woodcliff Lake (Bergen) 2065,589
Woodcrest Acres (Camden) 889,2746
Woodcrest (Camden) 865,2723
Woodfern (Somerset) 1159,1558
Woodglen (Hunterdon) 969,1181
Woodland Park (Union) 1663,1187
Woodlane (Burlington) 1128,2462
Woodlawn Estates (Ocean) 1953,2501
Woodmansie (Burlington) 1598,2707
Woodmere (Salem) 345,3396
Woodmere (Ocean) 1785,2300
Woodport (Morris) 1331,686
Woodruff (Cumberland) 628,3464
Woodruff (Ocean) 1592,2357
Woodruffs Gap (Sussex) 1265,532
Woods Mills (Salem) 519,3189
Woods Tavern (Somerset) 1314,1564
Woods Upper Mill (Salem) 359,3414
Woodstock (Morris) 1445,664
Woodstown (Salem) 420,3137
Woodstream (Burlington) 933,2667
Woodsville (Mercer) 1069,1794
Woodville (Ocean) 2030,2471
Wortendyke (Bergen) 1953,640
Wrangell Brook Park (Ocean) 1844,2530
Wrights Mill (Gloucester) 629,3071
Wrightstown (Burlington) 1379,2409
Wrightsville (Monmouth) 1519,2140
Wrightsville (Burlington) 858,2519
Wyckoff Mills (Monmouth) 1866,2087
Wyckoff (Bergen) 1921,620
Wyckoffs Mills (Middlesex) 1545,1960
Wykertown (Sussex) 1198,348
Wyoming (Essex) 1780,1135
Yardley Village (Morris) 1612,1067
Yardville Heights (Mercer) 1277,2145
Yardville (Mercer) 1306,2148
Yorketown (Monmouth) 1746,1902
Yorktown (Salem) 455,3207
Zarephath (Somerset) 1407,1499
Zion (Somerset) 1189,1680





WorkingMaps.com is a Project of FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc.
All Content (c)FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc. 2003-2011