Return to WorkingMaps.com

PRESS BACK ON YOUR BROWSER WHEN DONE
State of North Dakota
thumb/ndthumblarge.gif
Description: Zip Code Map of the State of North Dakota.
Base Cost: $21.00
Size (in inches): 62" Wide x 42" Tall
Size (in feet): 5.2 Feet Wide x 3.5 Feet Tall
Output Formats Available
  • Printed Map
  • PDF via Instant Download (stored as vector not raster, so you can zoom in without loss of resolution)
  • Adobe Illustrator Ver PC (stored as vector, fully layered, with each line, polygon, or text type stored on its own layer for easy manipulation)
  • SVG (text based vector format compatible with Illustrator 10)
Number of ZIP Codes Indexed: 410
Number of Populated Places Indexed: 872

Map Includes the Following Layers:
  • State Lines
  • Cities and Town Boundaries and Labels
  • County Boundaries and Labels
  • ZIP Code Boundaries and Labels
  • Major Roads and Labels
This map shows ZIP Code boundaries and labels. The index includes the map coordinates for all ZIP Codes that fall within the map coverage, including those associated with P.O. boxes or other delivery points not assigned to a range of street addresses. The index also includes precise x,y coordinates of populated places and neighborhoods, including those that are too small to label on the map itself.

Full Key to Map Showing X,Y Coordinates to the Features of Your Map

ZIP Code Index for Map:
State of North Dakota
ZIP Code Map

ZIPS with an * are associated with Post Office Boxes or delivery places not assigned to a range of street addresses. The x,y coordinates correspond to the rulers that run along the top (x) and side (y) of your map.

57638 1122,2399
58001 4089,2068
58002* 3707,1627
58004 3780,1624
58005 3918,1594
58006 3803,1580
58007 3669,1634
58008 3940,2153
58009 3779,1383
58011 3630,1705
58012 3833,1714
58013 3748,2352
58015 4040,1976
58016 3669,1364
58017 3465,2433
58018 3978,2078
58021 3877,1860
58027 3608,1935
58029 3699,1554
58030 4120,2363
58031 3592,1821
58032 3568,2378
58033 3412,2103
58035 3685,1450
58036 3948,1501
58038 3927,1433
58040 3570,2280
58041 3977,2390
58042 3936,1669
58043 3622,2471
58045 3898,1336
58046 3518,1454
58047 4000,1882
58048 3781,1494
58049 3386,1954
58051 3910,1935
58052 3774,1908
58053 3765,2376
58054 3534,2063
58056 3421,1421
58057 3752,2060
58058 3959,2288
58059 3862,1771
58060 3701,2213
58061 3998,2192
58062 3478,1980
58063 3467,1711
58064 3548,1536
58065* 3485,1483
58067 3681,2408
58068 3695,1968
58069 3468,2236
58071 3572,1685
58072 3371,1660
58074* 4147,2204
58075 4087,2168
58076* 4148,2213
58077 3945,2034
58078 3964,1736
58079 3735,1760
58081 3829,2163
58102 4031,1708
58103 4014,1758
58104 3983,1805
58105* 4033,1706
58106* 4017,1752
58107* 4003,1775
58108* 4031,1753
58109* 3996,1790
58121* 3997,1747
58122* 4038,1728
58123* 4001,1696
58124* 4037,1736
58125* 4028,1715
58126* 4038,1736
58201 3838,967
58202 3861,909
58203 3829,887
58204 3690,896
58205* 3716,887
58206* 3865,926
58207* 3703,914
58208* 3884,900
58210 3307,540
58212 3323,1138
58214 3638,934
58216 3656,154
58218 3836,1150
58219 3971,1265
58220 3530,207
58222 3532,358
58223 3893,1240
58224 3387,726
58225 3752,379
58227 3395,440
58228 3736,952
58229 3255,463
58230 3473,1257
58231 3419,697
58233 3619,668
58235 3638,776
58236 3633,282
58237 3717,529
58238 3687,240
58239 2950,132
58240 3634,1139
58241 3535,290
58243 3534,450
58244 3566,754
58249 3261,199
58250 3345,648
58251 3541,917
58254 3293,1022
58255 3169,66
58256 3787,775
58257 3758,1237
58258 3717,850
58259 3279,854
58260 3325,388
58261 3723,635
58262 3410,311
58265 3573,70
58266 3441,888
58267 3623,1037
58269 3275,298
58270 3457,547
58271 3705,102
58272 3343,901
58273 3535,622
58274 3631,1261
58275 3839,1100
58276 3641,354
58277 3435,1189
58278 3839,1046
58281 3001,195
58282 3429,96
58301 2907,766
58310 2496,316
58311 3041,304
58313 2271,733
58316 2414,215
58317 2631,377
58318 2045,214
58319* 2633,1085
58321 3086,679
58323 2879,191
58324 2749,489
58325 2795,629
58327 3053,912
58329 2272,193
58330 3046,582
58331 2770,323
58332 2403,829
58335 2814,911
58338 3070,425
58339* 2616,176
58341 2429,1045
58343 2432,646
58344 3170,872
58345 3132,609
58346 2623,673
58348 2561,929
58351 2656,774
58352 2920,246
58353 2511,355
58355 3140,384
58356 2804,1118
58357 2781,832
58361 3163,1074
58362 2792,681
58363 2594,266
58365 2671,124
58366 2303,362
58367 2531,201
58368 2293,548
58369 2382,75
58370 2942,855
58372 2807,122
58374 2840,978
58377 2909,471
58379 2930,970
58380 3063,1016
58381 2947,1023
58382 2937,599
58384 1963,361
58385 2508,436
58386 2520,604
58401 3021,1768
58402* 2988,1724
58405* 2987,1725
58413 2539,2450
58415 3128,2149
58416 3207,1182
58418 2466,1263
58420 2895,1597
58421 2769,1377
58422 2620,1172
58423 2370,1279
58424 2735,1728
58425 3289,1320
58426 3058,1498
58428 2439,1762
58429 3378,1466
58430 2129,1230
58431 3118,2034
58433 2987,2156
58436 3005,2354
58438 2482,1155
58439 2946,2418
58440 2751,2263
58441 3178,2320
58442 2770,2060
58443 3029,1313
58444 2215,1233
58445 2974,1181
58448 3288,1428
58451 2307,1291
58452* 3240,1220
58454 2922,2034
58455 2966,1448
58456 2878,2208
58458 3234,2194
58460 2695,2187
58461 3252,1920
58463 2047,1367
58464 3061,1142
58466 3190,1990
58467 2553,1762
58472 3019,1943
58474 3299,2363
58475 2526,1568
58476 2861,1440
58477 2010,1463
58478 2419,1577
58479 3282,1576
58480 3225,1640
58481 3153,1656
58482 2325,1875
58483 2594,1975
58484 3146,1342
58486 2601,1333
58487 2514,1795
58488 2278,1547
58490 3320,2117
58492 3136,1541
58494 2114,1579
58495 2462,2293
58496 2593,1436
58497 3070,1838
58501 1794,1717
58502* 1892,1768
58503 1780,1686
58504 1951,1945
58505 1860,1793
58506* 1944,1864
58507* 1870,1811
58520 1453,1957
58521 1945,1638
58523 1327,1233
58524 2219,1962
58528 1939,2312
58529 1452,2355
58530 1667,1619
58531 1696,1139
58532 2213,1801
58533 1289,2141
58535 1604,2058
58538 1886,2450
58540 1384,1132
58541 1148,1200
58542 2222,2445
58544 2120,2066
58545 1485,1208
58549 2312,2080
58552 1952,2359
58554 1741,1876
58558 2002,1817
58559 1880,1272
58560 2139,1938
58561 2435,2088
58562 1176,2150
58563 1500,1738
58564 1528,2198
58565 1553,1265
58566 1764,1981
58568 1528,2451
58569 1649,2212
58570 1823,2111
58571 1555,1439
58572 2090,1789
58573 2160,2398
58575 1826,1191
58576 1632,1312
58577 1550,1340
58579 1889,1548
58580 1232,1536
58581 2360,2494
58601 739,1665
58602* 762,1715
58620 468,2011
58621 197,1460
58622 514,1573
58623 371,2315
58625 1080,1429
58626 873,1324
58627 522,1447
58630 895,1736
58631 1279,1851
58632 128,1862
58634 449,1253
58636 1016,1344
58638 1177,1671
58639 847,2359
58640 727,1246
58641 927,1889
58642 754,1450
58643 141,2189
58644* 1018,1518
58645 388,1533
58646 1051,2126
58647 649,1987
58649 674,2245
58650 892,2069
58651 272,2092
58652 1041,1817
58653 556,2328
58654 233,1724
58655 647,1801
58656 944,1687
58701 1574,722
58702* 1593,664
58703 1580,587
58704 1602,516
58705* 1594,512
58707* 1600,663
58710 2198,951
58711 1601,99
58712 1992,850
58713 1933,367
58716 1723,1031
58718 1392,629
58721 1077,190
58722 1478,618
58723 1995,1112
58725 1407,451
58727 818,140
58730 589,99
58731 1778,509
58733 1453,664
58734 1265,438
58735 1535,928
58736 2077,915
58737 1041,52
58740 1636,474
58741 1865,623
58744 1965,740
58746 1242,211
58748 1965,329
58750 1547,385
58752 929,161
58755 736,339
58756 1377,833
58757 939,1086
58758 2234,1035
58759 1627,1035
58760 1696,297
58761 1488,267
58762 1802,278
58763 931,924
58765 686,147
58768 1771,647
58769 1099,599
58770 1151,855
58771 1208,782
58772 935,72
58773 872,390
58775 1289,1054
58776 908,711
58778 1805,1017
58779 1120,1054
58781 1680,829
58782 1527,62
58783 1899,156
58784 980,547
58785 1720,589
58787 1319,244
58788 2036,586
58789 1913,382
58790 1778,762
58792 1899,852
58793 1727,172
58794 811,590
58795 624,323
58801 271,766
58802* 348,699
58830 470,263
58831 345,948
58833 437,57
58835 420,1036
58838 154,868
58843 467,552
58844 326,152
58845 207,352
58847 724,851
58849 581,573
58852 700,471
58853 263,751
58854 587,942
58856 314,398
59221 149,917


Populated Place Index
[H] = historical, no longer exists
[S] = subdivision or neighborhood

Abercrombie (Richland) 4083,2080
Absaraka (Cass) 3710,1667
Adams (Walsh) 3322,525
Adrian (LaMoure) 3081,1976
Agate (Rolette) 2569,369
Akra (Pembina) 3505,241
Alamo (Williams) 457,353
Alexander (McKenzie) 339,935
Alfred (LaMoure) 2836,1975
Alice (Cass) 3625,1840
Alkabo (Divide) 245,119
Almont (Morton) 1468,1864
Alpha (Golden Valley) 198,1872
Alsen (Cavalier) 2988,362
Alton (Traill) 3893,1362
Amenia (Cass) 3805,1643
Amidon (Slope) 465,2025
Amourdale (Towner) 2633,171
Anamoose (McHenry) 2166,955
Aneta (Nelson) 3379,1115
Anselm (Ransom) 3661,2025
Antelope (Stark) 1088,1750
Appam (Williams) 394,359
Apple Valley (Burleigh) 1964,1797
Ardoch (Walsh) 3718,689
Arena (Burleigh) 2203,1556
Argusville (Cass) 3959,1602
Arndt (Towner) 2706,363
Arnegard (McKenzie) 446,968
Arnold (Burleigh) 1880,1714
Arthur (Cass) 3804,1565
Arvilla (Grand Forks) 3641,919
Ashley (McIntosh) 2628,2430
Ashtabula [H] (Barnes) 3361,1543
Atcoal (Burke) 764,111
Auburn (Walsh) 3661,451
Aurelia (Ward) 1287,474
Avoca (Williams) 415,667
Aylmer (Pierce) 2192,915
Ayr (Cass) 3657,1618
Backoo (Pembina) 3513,192
Baden (Ward) 1236,377
Baker (Benson) 2486,736
Baldwin (Burleigh) 1883,1632
Balfour (McHenry) 2010,899
Balta (Pierce) 2277,730
Banks (McKenzie) 586,791
Bantry (McHenry) 1975,463
Barlow (Foster) 2759,1207
Barney (Richland) 3938,2227
Barrie (Richland) 3865,1989
Bartlett (Ramsey) 3137,827
Barton (Pierce) 2205,459
Bathgate (Pembina) 3636,157
Battleview (Burke) 817,370
Bayne (Richland) 3980,2306
Beach (Golden Valley) 108,1661
Belcourt (Rolette) 2436,197
Belden (Mountrail) 1037,717
Belfield (Stark) 545,1707
Belmar (Bottineau) 2126,336
Benedict (McLean) 1714,990
Benson Corner (LaMoure) 3275,2065
Bentley (Hettinger) 1152,2171
Berea (Barnes) 3329,1708
Bergen (McHenry) 1914,857
Berlin (LaMoure) 3117,2152
Berthold (Ward) 1372,599
Berwick (McHenry) 2167,575
Beulah (Mercer) 1328,1433
Binford (Griggs) 3187,1210
Bisbee (Towner) 2630,367
Bismarck (Burleigh) 1862,1806
Blabon (Steele) 3490,1334
Blackmer (Richland) 4165,2451
Blaisdell (Mountrail) 1191,575
Blanchard (Traill) 3799,1372
Bloom (Stutsman) 3046,1725
Bluegrass (Morton) 1428,1685
Bonetraill (Williams) 255,475
Bordulac (Foster) 2854,1351
Bottineau (Bottineau) 2065,203
Bowbells (Burke) 1113,201
Bowdon (Wells) 2451,1286
Bowesmont (Pembina) 3797,303
Bowman (Bowman) 415,2261
Boynton (Dickey) 3082,2331
Braddock (Emmons) 2238,2004
Brampton (Sargent) 3514,2453
Brantford (Eddy) 2875,1184
Breien (Morton) 1769,2145
Bremen (Wells) 2625,1066
Briarwood (Cass) 4039,1812
Brinsmade (Benson) 2659,719
Brisbane (Grant) 1467,2169
Brittin (Burleigh) 2068,1882
Brocket (Ramsey) 3176,692
Brockway [H] (Ransom) 3489,2219
Brooktree Park (Cass) 3981,1641
Buchanan (Stutsman) 2928,1609
Bucyrus (Adams) 746,2369
Buffalo Springs (Bowman) 503,2271
Buffalo (Cass) 3626,1715
Buford (Williams) 158,803
Burlington (Ward) 1536,633
Burnstad (Logan) 2488,2148
Burt (Hettinger) 1102,2141
Butte (McLean) 1938,988
Buttzville (Ransom) 3588,2043
Buxton (Traill) 3860,1167
Caledonia (Traill) 3977,1279
Calio (Cavalier) 2866,362
Calspur (Grand Forks) 3859,904
Calvin (Cavalier) 2864,186
Camp Grafton (Ramsey) 2875,819
Cando (Towner) 2720,477
Cannon Ball (Sioux) 1961,2140
Carbury (Bottineau) 2015,152
Carpio (Ward) 1387,496
Carrington (Foster) 2766,1302
Carson (Grant) 1428,2108
Cartwright (McKenzie) 187,915
Cashel (Walsh) 3737,468
Casselton (Cass) 3811,1726
Cathay (Wells) 2613,1220
Cavalier (Pembina) 3560,225
Cayuga (Sargent) 3730,2386
Center (Oliver) 1585,1556
Chadwick (Sioux) 1716,2319
Chaffee (Cass) 3736,1828
Chama (Golden Valley) 159,1672
Charbonneau (McKenzie) 274,924
Charlson (McKenzie) 759,780
Chaseley (Wells) 2391,1301
Chola (Renville) 1509,356
Christine (Richland) 4041,1981
Churchs Ferry (Ramsey) 2730,650
Clement (Dickey) 3254,2329
Clementsville (Stutsman) 3111,1628
Cleveland (Stutsman) 2771,1746
Clifford (Traill) 3695,1373
Clifton (Pierce) 2277,950
Clyde (Cavalier) 2884,252
Coburn (Ransom) 3728,1953
Cogswell (Sargent) 3510,2363
Cole Ford (McHenry) 2054,440
Coleharbor (McLean) 1633,1216
Colfax (Richland) 4003,2065
Colgate (Steele) 3564,1457
Columbus (Burke) 833,111
Comstock (Benson) 2621,744
Concrete (Pembina) 3395,266
Considine (Towner) 2681,418
Conway (Walsh) 3540,667
Cooperstown (Griggs) 3308,1302
Corinth (Williams) 534,331
Coteau (Burke) 1073,237
Coulee (Mountrail) 1231,410
Courtenay (Stutsman) 3070,1482
Crary (Ramsey) 3026,807
Crete (Sargent) 3409,2291
Crocus (Towner) 2745,301
Croff (McKenzie) 712,1028
Crystal Springs (Kidder) 2576,1756
Crystal (Pembina) 3538,382
Cuba (Barnes) 3457,1796
Cummings (Traill) 3871,1236
Daglum (Stark) 637,1851
Dahlen (Nelson) 3405,733
Daily (Barnes) 3396,1879
Dana (Emmons) 2159,1994
Danzig (McIntosh) 2575,2345
Darby (Ramsey) 2850,742
Davenport (Cass) 3891,1873
Dawson (Kidder) 2425,1764
Dazey (Barnes) 3268,1505
De Lamere (Sargent) 3754,2231
De Mores (Golden Valley) 251,1665
De Sart (Slope) 661,2115
Deering (McHenry) 1739,541
Deisem (LaMoure) 2952,2102
Denbigh (McHenry) 1986,609
Dengate (Morton) 1397,1767
Denhoff (Sheridan) 2153,1278
Derrick (Ramsey) 3067,484
Des Lacs (Ward) 1464,645
Devils Lake (Ramsey) 2905,774
Dickey (LaMoure) 3128,2026
Dickinson (Stark) 768,1721
Dimock [H] (Pembina) 3656,338
Divide (Eddy) 2766,1047
Dodge (Dunn) 1098,1392
Donnybrook (Ward) 1297,440
Dore (McKenzie) 133,864
Double Ditch Indian Village (Burleigh) 1799,1703
Douglas (Ward) 1488,964
Dover (Wells) 2685,1294
Doyon (Ramsey) 3081,821
Drady (Ward) 1535,731
Drake (McHenry) 2096,922
Drayton (Pembina) 3799,398
Dresden (Cavalier) 3105,204
Driscoll (Burleigh) 2212,1782
Duane (Dickey) 3090,2396
Dundas (Eddy) 2818,1151
Dunn Center (Dunn) 874,1347
Dunning (Bottineau) 1750,284
Dunseith (Rolette) 2268,216
Durbin (Cass) 3846,1799
Durupt (Stutsman) 3123,1582
Dwight (Richland) 4082,2194
Eagle Nest (Morton) 1240,1757
Easby (Cavalier) 3227,296
East Dunseith (Rolette) 2292,175
East Fairview (McKenzie) 126,917
Eastedge (Barnes) 3442,1927
Eaton [H] (Dickey) 3293,2481
Eckelson (Barnes) 3199,1706
Eckman (Bottineau) 1740,332
Edgeley (LaMoure) 2993,2168
Edinburg (Walsh) 3437,464
Edmore (Ramsey) 3122,534
Edmunds (Stutsman) 2852,1463
Egeland (Towner) 2779,366
Ekre (Golden Valley) 121,1764
Eland (Stark) 718,1732
Eldridge (Stutsman) 2916,1737
Elgin (Grant) 1273,2115
Ellendale (Dickey) 3099,2451
Elliott (Ransom) 3488,2129
Elmore (Richland) 4157,2278
Embden (Cass) 3692,1807
Emerado (Grand Forks) 3711,918
Emerson (Dunn) 861,1482
Emmet (McLean) 1403,1130
Emrick (Wells) 2558,1187
Enderlin (Ransom) 3602,1951
Englevale (Ransom) 3434,2137
Enloe (Richland) 4067,2039
Epping (Williams) 507,596
Epworth (Mountrail) 1107,748
Erie Junction (Cass) 3713,1575
Erie (Cass) 3711,1558
Esmond (Benson) 2424,835
Essex (Ramsey) 2968,766
Everest (Cass) 3806,1759
Fairdale (Walsh) 3240,471
Fairfield (Billings) 543,1465
Fairmount (Richland) 4162,2390
Fairview Junction (Richland) 4035,2224
Falkirk (McLean) 1700,1363
Fallon (Morton) 1690,2038
Fargo (Cass) 4041,1739
Farmington (Richland) 4075,2223
Fayette (Dunn) 696,1413
Fessenden (Wells) 2494,1143
Fife (Cass) 3946,1735
Fillmore (Benson) 2404,720
Fingal (Barnes) 3497,1844
Finley (Steele) 3463,1245
Flasher (Morton) 1611,2081
Flaxton (Burke) 1038,123
Fleece (Pembina) 3781,247
Flora (Benson) 2609,904
Fonda (Rolette) 2290,331
Forbes (Dickey) 2958,2499
Fordville (Walsh) 3478,685
Forest River Colony (Grand Forks) 3525,712
Forest River (Walsh) 3651,684
Forfar (Bottineau) 1611,399
Forman (Sargent) 3590,2361
Fort Clark (Oliver) 1613,1458
Fort Ransom (Ransom) 3425,2036
Fort Rice (Morton) 1968,2032
Fort Totten (Benson) 2837,880
Fort Yates (Sioux) 1939,2376
Foxholm (Ward) 1462,556
Freda (Grant) 1642,2169
Fredonia (Logan) 2785,2196
Fried (Stutsman) 3021,1622
Frontier Village (Stutsman) 2999,1747
Frontier (Cass) 4019,1801
Fryburg (Billings) 488,1716
Fullerton (Dickey) 3153,2321
Funston (McHenry) 2155,865
Gackle (Logan) 2758,1957
Galchutt (Richland) 4041,2129
Galesburg (Traill) 3699,1435
Gardar (Pembina) 3429,390
Gardena (Bottineau) 2038,303
Gardner (Cass) 3939,1527
Garrison (McLean) 1531,1128
Garske (Ramsey) 2897,579
Gascoyne (Bowman) 586,2319
Gaylord (Stark) 546,1816
Geneseo (Sargent) 3788,2385
Genoa (McHenry) 1767,702
Gilby (Grand Forks) 3651,787
Gladstone (Stark) 889,1740
Gladys (Williams) 268,413
Glasston (Pembina) 3654,293
Glen Ullin (Morton) 1291,1788
Glenburn (Renville) 1651,446
Glenfield (Foster) 3068,1298
Glover (Dickey) 3311,2259
Golden Valley (Mercer) 1173,1406
Goldwin (Stutsman) 2726,1541
Golva (Golden Valley) 110,1808
Goodrich (Sheridan) 2225,1280
Gorham (Billings) 495,1495
Grace City (Foster) 2939,1221
Grafton (Walsh) 3678,526
Grand Forks (Grand Forks) 3889,909
Grand Harbor (Ramsey) 2841,729
Grand Rapids (LaMoure) 3182,2099
Grandin (Cass) 3919,1456
Grano (Renville) 1458,361
Granville (McHenry) 1849,645
Grassna (Emmons) 2123,2382
Grassy Butte (McKenzie) 536,1303
Great Bend (Richland) 4050,2315
Greene (Renville) 1398,326
Greenfield (Traill) 3801,1429
Grenora (Williams) 211,312
Griffin (Bowman) 335,2231
Guelph (Dickey) 3260,2434
Guptill (Foster) 2759,1250
Guthrie (McHenry) 2094,860
Guyson (Logan) 2723,2218
Gwinner (Sargent) 3574,2268
Hague (Emmons) 2286,2431
Haley (Bowman) 559,2443
Halliday (Dunn) 1028,1351
Hallson (Pembina) 3457,251
Hamar (Eddy) 3062,987
Hamberg (Wells) 2556,1053
Hamilton (Pembina) 3649,212
Hamlet (Williams) 681,325
Hamlin (Sargent) 3783,2311
Hampden (Ramsey) 3015,434
Hample (Sargent) 3401,2341
Hankinson (Richland) 3996,2383
Hanks Corner (Cavalier) 3387,256
Hanks (Williams) 282,327
Hannaford (Griggs) 3275,1407
Hannah Junction (Grand Forks) 3548,916
Hannover (Oliver) 1516,1558
Hansboro (Towner) 2628,109
Harding (McKenzie) 139,918
Harlem [H] (Sargent) 3499,2305
Harlow (Benson) 2555,734
Harmon (Morton) 1771,1690
Harrisburg [H] (Nelson) 3211,956
Hartland (Ward) 1329,529
Harvey (Wells) 2330,1046
Harwood (Cass) 3990,1659
Hastings (Barnes) 3331,1907
Hatton (Traill) 3668,1141
Havana (Sargent) 3602,2486
Havelock (Hettinger) 782,2043
Hawkeye (McKenzie) 754,830
Haynes (Adams) 918,2446
Hazelton (Emmons) 2134,2066
Hazen (Mercer) 1413,1410
Heaton (Wells) 2538,1279
Hebron (Morton) 1175,1717
Heil (Grant) 1353,2130
Heimdal (Wells) 2486,1029
Hensel (Pembina) 3538,309
Hensler (Oliver) 1704,1444
Herrick (Walsh) 3774,444
Herriott (Walsh) 3691,572
Hesnault (Ward) 1463,810
Hesper (Benson) 2495,875
Hettinger (Adams) 827,2421
Hickson (Cass) 4034,1905
Hillsboro (Traill) 3883,1324
Hirschville (Dunn) 897,1575
Holmes (Grand Forks) 3751,1079
Homer (Stutsman) 3015,1780
Honeyford (Grand Forks) 3652,828
Hoople (Walsh) 3557,431
Hope (Steele) 3527,1396
Horace (Cass) 3982,1835
Hove Mobile Park (Cavalier) 3240,398
Hoving (Sargent) 3626,2250
Hudson [H] (Dickey) 3248,2377
Huff (Morton) 1932,1953
Hull (Emmons) 2215,2430
Hunter (Cass) 3803,1496
Hurd (Bottineau) 1655,340
Hurdsfield (Wells) 2332,1302
Independence (LaMoure) 3280,2180
Inkster (Grand Forks) 3558,736
Interlaken [H] (Steele) 3571,1191
Isabel (Benson) 2482,813
Ives (Bowman) 228,2182
Jamestown Junction (Stutsman) 3015,1767
Jamestown (Stutsman) 2994,1730
Jessie (Griggs) 3245,1225
Johnson Ford (Grant) 1327,1976
Johnson (Stutsman) 3104,1674
Johnsons Corner (McKenzie) 714,982
Johnstown (Grand Forks) 3651,740
Joliette (Pembina) 3769,202
Josephine (Benson) 2664,912
Juanita (Foster) 3005,1259
Jud (LaMoure) 2893,2036
Judson (Morton) 1592,1786
Juno (Divide) 609,107
Karlsruhe (McHenry) 1965,788
Karnak (Griggs) 3342,1432
Kathryn (Barnes) 3400,1911
Keene (McKenzie) 718,885
Keith (Ramsey) 2965,789
Kellogg (Walsh) 3670,566
Kelly (Grand Forks) 3774,868
Kelso (Traill) 3902,1388
Kelvin (Rolette) 2274,118
Kempton (Grand Forks) 3578,1000
Kenaston (Ward) 1179,350
Kenmare (Ward) 1196,306
Kensal (Stutsman) 2979,1420
Kermit (Divide) 693,107
Kerry (Walsh) 3468,495
Keystone [H] (Dickey) 3085,2309
Kibby [H] (Barnes) 3556,1862
Kief (McHenry) 2021,974
Killdeer (Dunn) 802,1330
Kincaid (Burke) 829,125
Kindred (Cass) 3922,1924
Kintyre (Emmons) 2315,2017
Kloten (Nelson) 3331,1086
Kloze (Stutsman) 2978,1818
Knox (Benson) 2463,593
Koldok (Barnes) 3531,1709
Kongsberg (McHenry) 1865,976
Kramer (Bottineau) 1927,310
Kulm (LaMoure) 2862,2215
Kuroki (Bottineau) 1697,114
La Mars (Richland) 4115,2463
LaMoure (LaMoure) 3225,2168
Ladoga (Kidder) 2528,1758
Lake Jessie (Williams) 489,769
Lake Williams (Kidder) 2501,1552
Lakewood Park (Ramsey) 2870,807
Lakota (Nelson) 3188,828
Lallie (Benson) 2717,882
Landa (Bottineau) 1821,144
Langdon (Cavalier) 3165,258
Lankin (Walsh) 3405,612
Lansford (Bottineau) 1571,352
Larimore (Grand Forks) 3570,931
Lark (Grant) 1521,2082
Larson (Burke) 791,121
Lawton (Ramsey) 3168,621
Leal (Barnes) 3206,1573
Leeds (Benson) 2598,635
Lefor (Stark) 888,1882
Lehigh (Stark) 820,1732
Lehr (McIntosh) 2643,2233
Leith (Grant) 1387,2154
Lemert (Foster) 2691,1254
Leonard (Cass) 3797,1924
Leroy (Pembina) 3489,123
Leverich (Pierce) 2251,517
Leyden (Pembina) 3459,161
Lidgerwood (Richland) 3858,2382
Lignite (Burke) 947,137
Lincoln Valley (Sheridan) 2130,1149
Lincoln (Burleigh) 1907,1843
Linton (Emmons) 2157,2240
Lisbon (Ransom) 3561,2096
Litchville (Barnes) 3277,1932
Lithia (Richland) 4034,1947
Livona (Emmons) 1988,2051
Logan Center (Grand Forks) 3469,1015
Logan (Ward) 1681,737
Loma (Cavalier) 3079,361
Lonetree (Ward) 1421,624
Loraine (Renville) 1473,162
Lostwood (Mountrail) 1010,459
Lowell (McIntosh) 2627,2501
Lucca (Barnes) 3536,1886
Ludden (Dickey) 3321,2444
Lunds Landing (Williams) 619,691
Lunds Valley (Mountrail) 948,431
Luverne (Steele) 3412,1455
Lynchburg (Cass) 3785,1827
Lynwood (Morton) 1792,1917
Lyons (Morton) 1715,1801
Maddock (Benson) 2548,894
Magnolia (Cass) 3692,1719
Makoti (Ward) 1328,877
Mandan (Morton) 1804,1790
Mandaree (McKenzie) 854,1047
Mandt (Walsh) 3577,522
Manfred (Wells) 2430,1107
Manitou (Mountrail) 893,570
Manning (Dunn) 789,1442
Mantador (Richland) 3953,2308
Manvel (Grand Forks) 3809,790
Mapes (Nelson) 3247,836
Mapleton (Cass) 3898,1733
Mardell [H] (Griggs) 3372,1289
Marion (LaMoure) 3202,1970
Marley (Williams) 205,784
Marmarth (Slope) 129,2158
Marmon (Williams) 352,503
Marshall (Dunn) 1024,1523
Martin (Sheridan) 2234,1000
Mason (Cass) 3744,1590
Max (McLean) 1597,995
Maxbass (Bottineau) 1696,281
Mayville (Traill) 3739,1253
Maza (Towner) 2726,551
Mazda (Slope) 161,2167
McArthur (Pembina) 3767,155
McCanna (Grand Forks) 3524,853
McClusky (Sheridan) 2054,1270
McGregor (Williams) 745,354
McHenry (Foster) 3054,1200
McKenzie (Burleigh) 2064,1796
McLeod (Ransom) 3771,2131
McVille (Nelson) 3276,1049
Medberry (LaMoure) 3045,2155
Medicine Hole (Dunn) 730,1269
Medina (Stutsman) 2672,1744
Medora (Billings) 369,1677
Mekinock (Grand Forks) 3710,844
Melville (Foster) 2815,1393
Menoken (Burleigh) 2000,1798
Mercer (McLean) 1909,1264
Merida (McLean) 1788,1459
Merricourt (Dickey) 2968,2288
Merrifield (Grand Forks) 3849,973
Michigan (Nelson) 3306,841
Midway (Burleigh) 1860,1666
Millarton (Stutsman) 2968,1924
Milnor (Sargent) 3687,2239
Milroy (McHenry) 2016,510
Milton (Cavalier) 3339,362
Minnewaukan (Benson) 2697,808
Minot (Ward) 1606,668
Minto (Walsh) 3701,622
Moffit (Burleigh) 2129,1913
Mohall (Renville) 1500,244
Monango (Dickey) 3061,2316
Montpelier (Stutsman) 3060,1897
Mooreton (Richland) 4006,2225
Mose (Griggs) 3128,1198
Moselle (Richland) 3893,2256
Mott (Hettinger) 1008,2132
Mound (Slope) 233,2078
Mount Carmel (Cavalier) 3154,118
Mountain (Pembina) 3433,312
Munich (Cavalier) 2916,331
Munster (Eddy) 2687,1087
Murray (Traill) 3767,1309
Mylo (Rolette) 2502,359
Myra (Cass) 3752,1765
Nanson (Rolette) 2417,407
Napoleon (Logan) 2413,2050
Nash (Walsh) 3623,481
Nekoma (Cavalier) 3166,403
New England (Hettinger) 715,1989
New Hradec (Dunn) 720,1623
New Leipzig (Grant) 1221,2136
New Minneapolis [H] (Stutsman) 2877,1744
New Rockford (Eddy) 2759,1119
New Salem (Morton) 1520,1770
New Town (Mountrail) 958,853
Newburg (Bottineau) 1818,289
Newman (Cass) 3870,1653
Newville (Towner) 2838,420
Niagara (Grand Forks) 3438,862
Nicholson (Sargent) 3462,2362
Niles (Benson) 2645,641
Nine Mile Corner (Ward) 1197,201
Niobe (Ward) 1126,293
Nobart [H] (Barnes) 3300,1704
Nolan (Cass) 3619,1541
Nome (Barnes) 3487,1910
Noonan (Divide) 712,119
Norma (Renville) 1256,265
Norman (Cass) 3962,1915
North Almont (Morton) 1466,1773
North Grand Forks (Grand Forks) 3857,867
North Lemmon (Adams) 1091,2474
North River (Cass) 4033,1681
North Valley City (Barnes) 3382,1698
Northwood (Grand Forks) 3605,1067
Nortonville (LaMoure) 2979,2010
Norway (Dickey) 3308,2341
Norwich (McHenry) 1770,660
Oakdale (Dunn) 745,1247
Oakes (Dickey) 3339,2341
Oakwood (Walsh) 3739,514
Oberon (Benson) 2723,926
Odell [H] (Barnes) 3272,1605
Ojata [H] (Grand Forks) 3762,918
Olga (Cavalier) 3340,225
Omemee (Bottineau) 2112,300
On-a-Slant Village [H] (Morton) 1827,1838
Ops (Walsh) 3582,675
Oriska (Barnes) 3496,1709
Orr (Grand Forks) 3542,783
Orrin (Pierce) 2210,790
Osnabrock (Cavalier) 3281,329
Oswald (Richland) 4092,2389
Otter Creek (Oliver) 1445,1606
Overly (Bottineau) 2220,320
Oxbow (Cass) 4034,1763
Page (Cass) 3611,1524
Palermo (Mountrail) 1110,570
Park River (Walsh) 3502,541
Parkhurst (Stutsman) 2971,1678
Parshall (Mountrail) 1151,879
Paulson (Divide) 647,110
Peak (Barnes) 3428,1708
Pekin (Nelson) 3195,1028
Pelto (Nelson) 3245,735
Penn (Ramsey) 2785,688
Perella (Burke) 1113,123
Perth (Towner) 2588,295
Peters (Logan) 2447,2149
Petersburg (Nelson) 3368,851
Petrel (Adams) 1025,2470
Pettibone (Kidder) 2552,1565
Pick City (Mercer) 1508,1240
Pickardville (Sheridan) 1980,1280
Pickert (Steele) 3475,1302
Pierce (Burleigh) 1912,1821
Pierce (Slope) 598,2134
Pillsbury (Barnes) 3491,1489
Pingree (Stutsman) 2885,1529
Pinkham (Cass) 3978,1707
Pisek (Walsh) 3521,610
Pitcairn (Richland) 4022,2097
Pittsburgh (Pembina) 3798,351
Plaza (Mountrail) 1246,824
Pleasant Lake (Benson) 2404,576
Pleasant Valley (Walsh) 3437,565
Poland (Walsh) 3784,695
Porcupine (Sioux) 1681,2271
Port Emma [H] (Dickey) 3305,2438
Portland Junction (Traill) 3714,1203
Portland (Traill) 3715,1253
Powell (Grand Forks) 3811,916
Power (Richland) 3802,2001
Powers Lake (Burke) 893,385
Prairie Junction (Mountrail) 1277,852
Prairie Rose (Cass) 4018,1788
Preston (Traill) 3800,1399
Price (Oliver) 1779,1584
Prosper (Cass) 3914,1674
Raleigh (Grant) 1569,2159
Ralston (Ward) 1510,653
Ramsey (Ramsey) 2785,738
Rangeley (McHenry) 2034,826
Ransom City [H] (Sargent) 3729,2369
Raub (McLean) 1195,1045
Rawson (McKenzie) 392,957
Ray (Williams) 611,548
Reeder (Adams) 660,2332
Reeves (Stutsman) 3063,1767
Regan (Burleigh) 2005,1530
Regent (Hettinger) 884,2089
Reiles Acres (Cass) 3999,1704
Renville (Bottineau) 1613,246
Revere (Griggs) 3198,1374
Reynolds (Traill) 3854,1111
Rhame (Bowman) 273,2215
Richardton (Stark) 1027,1726
Rider (Golden Valley) 307,1674
Riga (McHenry) 1921,625
Rising (McHenry) 1789,589
Rival (Burke) 922,116
Riverdale Junction (McLean) 1659,1253
Riverdale (McLean) 1553,1252
Riverside (Cass) 3981,1734
Robinson (Kidder) 2410,1546
Rock Haven (Morton) 1805,1753
Rock Lake (Towner) 2700,236
Rogers (Barnes) 3270,1598
Rohrville (Ramsey) 3014,750
Rolette (Rolette) 2384,338
Rolla (Rolette) 2503,182
Roseglen (McLean) 1307,1044
Roseville (Traill) 3706,1299
Ross (Mountrail) 940,587
Roth (Bottineau) 1879,136
Rugby (Pierce) 2300,570
Ruso (McLean) 1794,985
Russell (Bottineau) 1823,323
Ruthville (Ward) 1607,558
Rutland (Sargent) 3661,2404
Ryder (Ward) 1395,914
Saint Anthony (Morton) 1789,1957
Saint Benedict (Cass) 4016,1862
Saint George [H] (LaMoure) 2982,2154
Saint Gertrude (Grant) 1555,2217
Saint Joe (Ramsey) 2870,456
Saint John (Rolette) 2454,113
Saint Michael (Benson) 2901,876
Saint Thomas (Pembina) 3656,362
San Haven (Rolette) 2280,199
Sanborn (Barnes) 3258,1702
Sanger (Oliver) 1751,1509
Sanish (Mountrail) 931,855
Saratoga Springs [H] (LaMoure) 3112,2012
Sarles (Cavalier) 2832,112
Sawyer (Ward) 1733,784
Schafer (McKenzie) 582,981
Schefield (Stark) 727,1882
Schmidt (Morton) 1861,1913
Scoria Point (Billings) 391,1664
Scranton (Bowman) 552,2294
Selfridge (Sioux) 1775,2414
Selz (Pierce) 2354,977
Sentinel Butte (Golden Valley) 198,1665
Sevenmile Corner (Burke) 957,123
Sharlow (Stutsman) 2912,1914
Sharon (Steele) 3431,1179
Shawnee (Grand Forks) 3503,893
Sheldon (Ransom) 3663,1980
Shell Valley (Rolette) 2372,229
Shepard (Griggs) 3304,1346
Sherbrooke (Steele) 3526,1286
Sheyenne (Eddy) 2769,1001
Shields (Grant) 1666,2259
Sibley (Barnes) 3397,1482
Silva (Pierce) 2341,729
Silverleaf (Dickey) 3180,2442
Simcoe (McHenry) 1834,733
Sims (Morton) 1471,1827
Six Mile Corner (Billings) 553,1631
Skaar (McKenzie) 106,1298
Solen (Sioux) 1849,2139
Sonora (Richland) 4085,2383
Souris (Bottineau) 1943,136
South Heart (Stark) 658,1728
South Prairie (Ward) 1603,812
South West Fargo (Cass) 3981,1744
Southam (Ramsey) 3072,737
Spiritwood Lake (Stutsman) 3067,1598
Spiritwood (Stutsman) 3110,1709
Spotted Horn (McKenzie) 837,1059
Spring Brook (Williams) 452,615
Squaw Gap (McKenzie) 172,1210
Stady (Divide) 337,237
Stampede (Burke) 855,126
Stanley (Mountrail) 1024,585
Stanton (Mercer) 1544,1392
Starkweather (Ramsey) 2893,504
Steele (Kidder) 2335,1774
Sterling (Burleigh) 2130,1805
Stiles (Richland) 3913,2381
Still (Burleigh) 1946,1527
Stirum (Sargent) 3495,2281
Strasburg (Emmons) 2196,2346
Straubville (Sargent) 3445,2415
Streeter (Stutsman) 2642,1934
Sully Springs (Billings) 440,1717
Sunny (Morton) 1767,1787
Surrey (Ward) 1693,667
Sutton (Griggs) 3138,1338
Svold (Pembina) 3467,216
Sweet Briar (Morton) 1659,1789
Sweetwater (Ramsey) 2901,692
Sydney (Stutsman) 2962,1873
Sykeston (Wells) 2618,1290
Taft (Traill) 3878,1283
Tagus (Mountrail) 1268,569
Tappen (Kidder) 2488,1759
Tasco (Bottineau) 2165,316
Taylor (Stark) 968,1711
Temple (Williams) 671,515
Temvik (Emmons) 2144,2158
Thelan (Golden Valley) 121,1753
Thompson (Grand Forks) 3850,1031
Thorne (Rolette) 2337,276
Three V Crossing (Slope) 210,1954
Tilden (Benson) 2700,740
Timmer (Morton) 1728,2151
Tioga (Williams) 734,511
Tokio (Benson) 2932,924
Tolley (Renville) 1333,267
Tolna (Nelson) 3134,1000
Tower City (Cass) 3558,1714
Towner (McHenry) 2082,586
Trenton (Williams) 243,750
Trotters (Golden Valley) 170,1342
Truax (Mercer) 1401,1359
Truro (Bottineau) 1534,300
Tunbridge (Pierce) 2242,572
Turtle Lake (McLean) 1813,1239
Tuttle (Kidder) 2294,1544
Twin Buttes (Dunn) 1080,1224
Tyler (Richland) 4158,2315
Underwood (McLean) 1679,1287
Union (Cavalier) 3390,416
Upham (McHenry) 1914,396
Urbana (Barnes) 3156,1710
Valley City (Barnes) 3379,1716
Vance (Cass) 3805,1620
Vang (Cavalier) 3293,140
Vanville (Burke) 1041,337
Vashti (Stutsman) 2791,1509
Velva (McHenry) 1799,812
Venlo (Ransom) 3689,2058
Venturia (McIntosh) 2535,2456
Verendrye (McHenry) 1902,762
Verona (LaMoure) 3347,2161
Veseleyville (Walsh) 3601,597
Voltaire (McHenry) 1846,841
Voss (Walsh) 3656,619
Wabek (Mountrail) 1247,867
Wahpeton (Richland) 4155,2223
Walcott (Richland) 3968,2002
Walden (Cass) 3546,1513
Wales (Cavalier) 3040,151
Walhalla (Pembina) 3402,125
Walser Crossing (Slope) 319,1909
Walum (Griggs) 3271,1442
Wamduska [H] (Nelson) 3162,920
Warren (Cass) 3924,1862
Warsaw (Walsh) 3763,617
Warwick (Benson) 2989,979
Washburn (McLean) 1735,1421
Wassaic (Mountrail) 1033,515
Watford City (McKenzie) 530,976
Watrous (Hettinger) 1081,2172
Weaver (Cavalier) 2977,393
Webster (Ramsey) 2898,639
Wellsburg (Wells) 2424,998
Werner (Dunn) 962,1344
West Bonetraill (Williams) 196,484
West Fargo (Cass) 3981,1743
Westfield (Emmons) 2172,2429
Westhope (Bottineau) 1763,133
Wheatland (Cass) 3738,1722
Wheelock (Williams) 563,584
White Earth (Mountrail) 821,528
White Shield (McLean) 1300,1115
White (Bottineau) 1971,306
Whitman (Nelson) 3303,734
Wild Rice (Cass) 4033,1844
Wildrose (Williams) 611,320
Williston (Williams) 354,705
Willow City (Bottineau) 2143,381
Wilton (McLean) 1866,1527
Wimbledon (Barnes) 3128,1523
Windsor (Stutsman) 2812,1742
Wing (Burleigh) 2140,1545
Wirch (Dickey) 2868,2393
Wishek (McIntosh) 2530,2250
Wisner [H] (Ransom) 3487,2034
Woburn (Burke) 1022,178
Wogansport (Burleigh) 1815,1625
Wolford (Pierce) 2456,467
Wolseth (Ward) 1701,500
Woods (Cass) 3827,1902
Woodworth (Stutsman) 2670,1546
Wyndmere (Richland) 3865,2229
York (Benson) 2526,615
Youngtown (Morton) 1523,1693
Ypsilanti (Stutsman) 3074,1832
Zahl (Williams) 339,354
Zap (Mercer) 1250,1412
Zeeland (McIntosh) 2377,2478
Zenith (Stark) 601,1714





WorkingMaps.com is a Project of FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc.
All Content (c)FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc. 2003-2011