Return to WorkingMaps.com

PRESS BACK ON YOUR BROWSER WHEN DONE
San Francisco, CA, Metro Area
thumb/casanfranciscothumblarge.gif
Description: ZIP Code Map of the San Francisco, CA, Metro Area
Base Cost: $20.00
Size (in inches): 29" Wide x 35" Tall
Size (in feet): 2.4 Feet Wide x 2.9 Feet Tall
Output Formats Available
  • Printed Map
  • PDF via Instant Download (stored as vector not raster, so you can zoom in without loss of resolution)
  • Adobe Illustrator Ver PC (stored as vector, fully layered, with each line, polygon, or text type stored on its own layer for easy manipulation)
  • SVG (text based vector format compatible with Illustrator 10)
Number of ZIP Codes Indexed: 470
Number of Populated Places Indexed: 758

Map Includes the Following Layers:
  • State Lines
  • Cities and Town Boundaries and Labels
  • County Boundaries and Labels
  • ZIP Code Boundaries and Labels
  • Major Roads and Labels
  • Water Bodies
This map shows ZIP Code boundaries and labels. The index includes the map coordinates for all ZIP Codes that fall within the map coverage, including those associated with P.O. boxes or other delivery points not assigned to a range of street addresses. The index also includes precise x,y coordinates of populated places and neighborhoods, including those that are too small to label on the map itself.

Full Key to Map Showing X,Y Coordinates to the Features of Your Map

ZIP Code Index for Map:
San Francisco Metro Area
ZIP Code Map

ZIPS with an * are associated with Post Office Boxes or delivery places not assigned to a range of street addresses. The x,y coordinates correspond to the rulers that run along the top (x) and side (y) of your map.

94002 1100,1885
94003* 1164,1847
94005 932,1463
94010 1019,1719
94011* 1009,1703
94012* 1017,1707
94013* 735,1396
94014 912,1453
94015 807,1452
94016* 858,1426
94017* 815,1447
94018* 827,1882
94019 989,2057
94020 1246,2343
94021 1080,2401
94022 1395,2267
94023* 1441,2152
94024 1504,2228
94025 1290,2052
94026* 1325,1944
94027 1287,2001
94028 1249,2178
94029* 1330,1944
94030 947,1674
94031* 973,1670
94035* 1538,2087
94037 754,1805
94038 763,1855
94039* 1505,2136
94040 1500,2177
94041 1492,2139
94042* 1484,2100
94043 1504,2100
94044 851,1729
94045* 800,1634
94059* 1284,1858
94060 1057,2763
94061 1248,1965
94062 1160,2295
94063 1345,1895
94064* 1197,1975
94065 1245,1875
94066 875,1610
94067* 885,1611
94070 1173,1907
94071* 1194,1901
94074 1008,2317
94080 918,1550
94083* 940,1545
94085 1603,2148
94086 1575,2177
94087 1585,2239
94088* 1577,2191
94089 1654,2072
94090* 1586,2188
94096* 920,1577
94098* 901,1611
94099* 938,1545
94101* 924,1277
94102 971,1252
94103 942,1276
94104 972,1242
94105 942,1237
94106* 964,1246
94107 963,1306
94108* 942,1240
94109 922,1252
94110 933,1327
94111 936,1165
94112 882,1402
94114 897,1307
94115 896,1267
94116 804,1349
94117 882,1288
94118 853,1267
94119* 861,1251
94120* 952,1237
94121 766,1262
94122 807,1309
94123 896,1226
94124 991,1388
94125* 978,1377
94126* 968,1234
94127 857,1364
94128 981,1621
94129 828,1207
94130 1010,1171
94131 897,1353
94132 827,1411
94133 944,1228
94134 931,1419
94135* 978,1376
94136* 985,1356
94137* 951,1239
94138* 953,1240
94139* 951,1238
94140* 928,1321
94141* 939,1296
94142* 931,1262
94143* 854,1306
94144* 849,1260
94145* 954,1238
94146* 893,1314
94147* 895,1220
94150* 970,1254
94151* 961,1240
94152* 962,1242
94153* 924,1277
94154* 924,1277
94155* 985,1356
94156* 953,1246
94157* 688,1232
94158 986,1321
94159* 865,1262
94160* 950,1402
94161* 957,1226
94162* 953,1246
94163* 953,1246
94164* 921,1246
94165* 879,1398
94166* 893,1313
94167* 880,1287
94168* 791,1263
94169* 850,1364
94170* 933,1402
94171* 924,1277
94172* 808,1302
94175* 908,1287
94177* 962,1242
94188* 983,1356
94199* 924,1277
94301 1375,2018
94302* 1364,2016
94303 1474,1998
94304 1372,2078
94305 1351,2062
94306 1408,2071
94307* 1380,2009
94308* 1432,2000
94309* 1393,2026
94310* 1413,2084
94401 1091,1734
94402 1009,1752
94403 1100,1811
94404 1195,1801
94405* 1088,1726
94406* 1068,1798
94407* 1112,1806
94408* 1170,1770
94409* 1071,1743
94497* 1079,1751
94501 1155,1303
94502 1268,1403
94503 1246,357
94506 1762,1217
94507 1669,1114
94509 2116,912
94510 1553,467
94511 2267,686
94512 1974,488
94513 2350,799
94514 2360,1268
94516* 1324,1155
94517 1982,1109
94518 1618,913
94519 1638,829
94520 1587,715
94521 1701,952
94522* 1623,759
94523 1527,904
94524* 1560,839
94525 1252,665
94526 1701,1204
94527* 1561,836
94528* 1728,1156
94529* 1571,1062
94530 1141,959
94531 2061,873
94533 1562,184
94534 1441,198
94535 1766,198
94536 1624,1709
94537* 1666,1792
94538 1683,1894
94539 1814,1883
94540* 1481,1550
94541 1534,1517
94542 1569,1561
94543* 1504,1519
94544 1519,1590
94545 1451,1636
94546 1509,1436
94547 1329,829
94548* 2235,865
94549 1540,1018
94550 2018,1308
94551 2027,1331
94552 1605,1402
94553 1435,781
94555 1501,1771
94556 1452,1179
94557* 1464,1614
94558 1200,22
94559 1142,287
94560 1568,1872
94561 2117,738
94563 1305,1014
94564 1136,778
94565 1916,684
94566 1900,1612
94568 1802,1444
94569 1312,708
94570* 1429,1152
94571 2103,197
94572 1175,747
94575* 1429,1152
94577 1383,1382
94578 1416,1429
94579 1374,1491
94580 1405,1526
94581* 1175,121
94582 1761,1315
94583 1770,1269
94585 1641,614
94586 1911,1754
94587 1588,1679
94588 1760,1475
94589 1225,302
94590 1237,559
94591 1321,505
94592 1156,538
94595 1534,1108
94596 1504,1015
94597 1519,972
94598 1581,1009
94601 1273,1281
94602 1254,1235
94603 1318,1393
94604* 1191,1223
94605 1362,1299
94606 1229,1247
94607 1238,1272
94608 1161,1154
94609 1197,1161
94610 1246,1217
94611 1257,1079
94612 1157,1185
94613* 1327,1266
94614* 1297,1388
94615* 1189,1199
94617* 1186,1218
94618 1265,1156
94619 1432,1229
94620* 1281,1280
94621 1321,1337
94622* 1314,1336
94623* 1132,1205
94624* 1351,1345
94625* 1275,1273
94627* 1391,1308
94643* 1193,1210
94649* 1191,1214
94659* 1189,1203
94660* 1183,1236
94661* 1289,1165
94662* 1158,1156
94666* 1193,1210
94701* 1186,1073
94702 1158,1080
94703 1173,1061
94704 1208,1085
94705 1223,1106
94706 1149,1034
94707 1173,1018
94708 1209,1034
94709 1188,1047
94710 1148,1109
94712* 1188,1072
94720* 1209,1073
94801 959,892
94802* 1035,919
94803 1200,862
94804 994,1000
94805 1100,914
94806 1082,836
94807* 983,946
94808* 1060,927
94820* 1147,832
94850* 1052,920
94875* 1054,923
94901 861,855
94903 696,697
94904 612,895
94912* 781,826
94913* 711,721
94914* 723,890
94915* 778,867
94920 908,1097
94922 34,48
94924 279,881
94925 759,954
94928 469,16
94929 20,227
94930 616,819
94931 461,72
94933 469,747
94937 82,501
94938 467,722
94939 782,896
94940 249,449
94941 656,1015
94942* 711,982
94945 634,475
94946 516,631
94947 597,556
94948* 689,467
94949 722,651
94950 314,629
94951 575,40
94952 674,323
94953* 567,253
94954 697,233
94955* 560,250
94956 154,541
94957* 699,853
94960 736,798
94963 515,761
94964 808,907
94965 755,1096
94966* 813,1088
94970 499,962
94971 131,190
94972 51,15
94973 555,771
94974* 806,911
94975* 566,249
94976* 742,939
94977* 729,919
94978* 639,800
94979* 685,829
94998* 673,548
94999* 568,253
95002 1650,2009
95003 1842,2946
95005 1465,2752
95006 1354,2609
95007 1463,2777
95008 1723,2376
95009* 1726,2374
95011* 1711,2359
95013* 2133,2537
95014 1570,2315
95015* 1583,2292
95017 1258,2771
95018 1543,2854
95020 2304,2914
95026* 1671,2663
95030 1626,2526
95031* 1680,2509
95032 1764,2552
95033 1668,2690
95035 1805,2032
95036* 1805,2062
95037 2138,2725
95038* 2239,2728
95041 1517,2897
95042* 1949,2624
95044* 1657,2664
95046 2280,2838
95050 1730,2294
95051 1663,2274
95052* 1720,2228
95053* 1744,2237
95054 1705,2142
95055* 1665,2268
95056* 1705,2123
95060 1403,2866
95064 1489,2941
95065 1665,2915
95066 1632,2820
95067* 1604,2897
95070 1643,2386
95071* 1597,2425
95073 1730,2924
95076 1989,2928
95101* 1833,2251
95102* 1802,2313
95103* 1829,2263
95106* 1826,2263
95108* 1484,2267
95109* 1826,2263
95110 1844,2309
95111 1912,2362
95112 1833,2222
95113 1830,2271
95114* 1816,2154
95115* 1827,2338
95116 1934,2202
95117 1702,2340
95118 1829,2472
95119 2010,2498
95120 1928,2563
95121 1989,2339
95122 1933,2289
95123 1937,2476
95124 1777,2446
95125 1819,2363
95126 1781,2278
95127 1934,2191
95128 1752,2305
95129 1619,2339
95130 1666,2372
95131 1824,2152
95132 2055,2114
95133 1877,2203
95134 1730,2032
95135 2084,2364
95136 1902,2421
95137* 1795,2358
95138 2068,2454
95139 2047,2514
95140 2234,1984
95141* 2049,2610
95142* 1792,2361
95148 2050,2252
95150* 1790,2367
95151* 2017,2364
95152* 1951,2091
95153* 1905,2462
95154* 1786,2425
95155* 1810,2325
95156* 1915,2220
95157* 1675,2343
95158* 1849,2431
95159* 1751,2306
95160* 1879,2528
95161* 1816,2154
95164* 1779,2143
95170* 1621,2322
95171* 1900,2339
95172* 1839,2272
95173* 1824,2269
95190* 1812,2173
95191* 1782,2287
95192* 1807,2313
95193* 1932,2472
95194* 1842,2249
95196* 1828,2272
95206 2373,1105
95219 2388,799
95242 2379,508
95377 2376,1459
95391 2303,1352
95404 541,10
95433* 815,111
95442 815,10
95472 307,15
95476 995,371
95487* 902,178
95612 2324,95
95615 2371,147
95616 2222,94
95620 2252,121
95625 1839,17
95641 2370,558
95680* 2426,267
95686* 2498,436
95687 1812,65
95688 1616,16
95690 2293,421


Populated Place Index
[H] Historical
[S] Subdivision


Accent Homes Mobile Home Park (San Mateo) 911,2055
Adobe Corner (San Mateo) 1197,2068
Adobe Wells Mobile Home Park [S] (Santa Clara) 1676,2130
Agnew (Santa Clara) 1732,2146
Alameda (Alameda) 1252,1316
Alamitos (Santa Clara) 1889,2469
Alamo Oaks (Contra Costa) 1687,1157
Alamo (Contra Costa) 1619,1132
Albany (Alameda) 1159,1044
Albrae (Alameda) 1682,1922
Aldercroft Heights (Santa Clara) 1708,2666
Alimur Park Mobile Home Park (Santa Cruz) 1715,3053
Alma [H] (Santa Cruz) 1677,2611
Almonte (Marin) 765,1030
Aloha Mobile Village [S] (Santa Clara) 1637,2236
Alta Mesa (Santa Clara) 1425,2133
Altamont (Alameda) 2258,1376
Alto (Marin) 765,997
Alum Rock (Santa Clara) 1962,2213
Alviso (Santa Clara) 1705,2076
Amanico Ergina Village [S] (San Francisco) 914,1271
Ambrose [H] (Contra Costa) 1767,723
American Canyon (Napa) 1233,405
Andry Mobile Home Park [S] (San Mateo) 977,1494
Antioch (Contra Costa) 2016,793
Arbor (Contra Costa) 2158,891
Asco (Alameda) 1891,1507
Ashland (Alameda) 1472,1476
Atchison Village [S] (Contra Costa) 1033,938
Atherton (San Mateo) 1318,1992
Austin (Santa Clara) 1659,2484
Avon (Contra Costa) 1550,726
Baden (San Mateo) 913,1567
Bahia (Solano) 1503,583
Baltimore Park (Marin) 754,939
Bancroft (Contra Costa) 1595,946
Banneker Homes [S] (San Francisco) 933,1291
Batto (Sonoma) 932,158
Baumberg (Alameda) 1493,1640
Bay Point [H] (Contra Costa) 1629,698
Bay Point (Contra Costa) 1746,736
Bayo Vista (Contra Costa) 1227,711
Bayshore (San Mateo) 951,1441
Bayside Village [S] (San Francisco) 995,1272
Bayview District (San Francisco) 990,1380
Bel Aire [S] (Marin) 810,1005
Bel Marin Keys (Marin) 791,603
Belle Haven (San Mateo) 1385,1960
Belle Monte (San Mateo) 1147,1861
Bellvale (San Mateo) 1097,2321
Belmont (San Mateo) 1184,1859
Belvedere (Marin) 869,1070
Ben Lomond (Santa Cruz) 1501,2822
Benicia (Solano) 1406,686
Berkeley (Alameda) 1202,1078
Berryessa (Santa Clara) 1904,2167
Bethany Park (Santa Cruz) 1663,2854
Bethel Island (Contra Costa) 2303,774
Beulah Park (Santa Cruz) 1607,2997
Big Bend (Sonoma) 887,263
Birds Landing (Solano) 1907,508
Bivalve (Marin) 250,569
Bixler (Contra Costa) 2333,940
Black Point (Marin) 808,541
Blackhawk (Contra Costa) 1834,1200
Blue Hills (Santa Clara) 1601,2382
Blumenberg [H] () 2189,698
Bolinas (Marin) 486,981
Bonilla (Sonoma) 931,171
Bonny Doon (Santa Cruz) 1387,2926
Bothin [H] (Marin) 607,773
Boulder Creek (Santa Cruz) 1440,2739
Bracken Brae (Santa Cruz) 1402,2709
Brackney (Santa Cruz) 1508,2867
Brazos (Napa) 1156,329
Brentwood (Contra Costa) 2205,958
Bridgehead (Contra Costa) 2103,794
Brightside (Alameda) 1799,1693
Brisbane (San Mateo) 973,1499
Broadmoor Village (San Mateo) 833,1476
Broadmoor (San Mateo) 829,1483
Brookdale (Santa Cruz) 1467,2783
Brookfield Village [S] (Alameda) 1348,1384
Brookshire (Alameda) 1623,1335
Buchli (Napa) 1110,314
Buena Vista (Santa Clara) 1804,2310
Buena Vista (Sonoma) 936,145
Burbank (Santa Clara) 1778,2306
Burdell (Marin) 707,433
Burlingame (San Mateo) 1029,1714
Butano Park (San Mateo) 1084,2495
Byron (Contra Costa) 2304,1103
Cambrian Park (Santa Clara) 1778,2453
Camp Evers (Santa Cruz) 1606,2927
Campbell (Santa Clara) 1745,2385
Canada Home Mobile Home Park (San Mateo) 916,2051
Cannon (Solano) 1779,125
Canyon (Alameda) 1348,1170
Cape Cod Village Mobile Home Park [S] (Santa Clara) 1625,2131
Carneros [H] (Napa) 1151,284
Carpenter (Alameda) 1590,1658
Carquinez Heights (Solano) 1266,624
Casa Amigo Mobile Home Park [S] (Santa Clara) 1662,2123
Casa de Lago Mobile Home Estates [S] (Santa Clara) 1825,2141
Castro City (Santa Clara) 1480,2125
Castro Valley (Alameda) 1520,1478
Centerville District (Alameda) 1667,1791
Cerro (Marin) 758,803
Chabot Terrace (Solano) 1257,467
Chadbourne (Solano) 1541,256
Champagne Fountain (Santa Clara) 1642,2409
Chapman (Marin) 780,966
Chemeketa Park (Santa Clara) 1687,2662
Cherry [H] (Sonoma) 398,143
Cherryland (Alameda) 1490,1510
Chinatown [H] (Santa Clara) 1851,2283
Chinatown (San Francisco) 963,1241
Chinatown (Alameda) 1203,1238
Chipps (Solano) 1828,688
Christie (Contra Costa) 1321,788
Clayton (Contra Costa) 1789,932
Clems [H] (Santa Cruz) 1656,2805
Cliftwood Mobile Home Park (Santa Cruz) 1754,3046
Clima (Solano) 1562,244
Clinton [H] (Alameda) 1236,1246
Clyde (Contra Costa) 1629,743
College Park (Santa Clara) 1835,2264
College Terrace [S] (Santa Clara) 1397,2082
Collins (Napa) 1247,425
Collinsville (Solano) 1941,632
Colma (San Mateo) 869,1505
Concord (Contra Costa) 1625,848
Cooley Landing (San Mateo) 1451,1960
Cordelia Junction (Solano) 1444,315
Cordelia (Solano) 1450,329
Cordero Junction (Solano) 1766,162
Cornwall (Contra Costa) 1890,757
Corona [H] (Sonoma) 549,195
Corralitos (Santa Cruz) 1988,3052
Corte Madera (Marin) 762,951
Cowell (Contra Costa) 1696,905
Coyote (Santa Clara) 2110,2547
Cragmont [S] (Alameda) 1216,1026
Creed (Solano) 1936,263
Creston (Napa) 1332,330
Crockett (Contra Costa) 1311,678
Crolona Heights (Contra Costa) 1302,673
Crown (Sonoma) 554,188
Cupertino (Santa Clara) 1602,2304
Curtner (Alameda) 1797,1981
Cuttings Wharf (Napa) 1152,289
Cygnus (Solano) 1529,459
Cypress Grove (Marin) 127,403
Daisie (Yolo) 2303,108
Daly City (San Mateo) 867,1441
Danielson (Solano) 1505,268
Danville (Contra Costa) 1674,1196
Davenport Landing (Santa Cruz) 1272,2962
Davenport (Santa Cruz) 1314,2991
Day Valley (Santa Cruz) 1891,2946
De Anza Moon Valley Mobile Home Park [S] (Sonoma) 873,156
Dearborn Park (San Mateo) 1101,2438
Denman [H] (Sonoma) 521,174
Denverton (Solano) 1863,303
Devonshire (San Mateo) 1169,1901
Dewitt (Marin) 747,634
Diablo (Contra Costa) 1747,1168
Diamond A Ranch Estates (Sonoma) 748,109
Diamond Heights Village [S] (San Francisco) 903,1353
Diamond (Contra Costa) 1865,754
Discovery Bay (Contra Costa) 2371,1011
Doelger City [S] (San Francisco) 817,1325
Donahue [H] (Sonoma) 749,364
Dougherty (Alameda) 1828,1444
Dozier (Solano) 2004,170
Drawbridge (Alameda) 1707,1987
Dresser (Alameda) 1744,1707
Dublin (Alameda) 1782,1463
Dutton (Solano) 1884,634
East Foothills (Santa Clara) 1980,2180
East Palo Alto (San Mateo) 1417,1977
East Petaluma (Sonoma) 592,248
East Pleasanton (Alameda) 1966,1529
East Richmond Heights (Contra Costa) 1133,914
East Richmond (Contra Costa) 1130,917
Easter Hill Village [S] (Contra Costa) 1079,961
Eastmont [S] (Alameda) 1373,1309
Eastport (Contra Costa) 1361,1152
Eberly (Alameda) 1678,1750
Eckley (Contra Costa) 1329,675
Edenvale (Santa Clara) 1975,2438
Edgemar (San Mateo) 814,1556
El Campo (Marin) 869,1015
El Cerrito (Contra Costa) 1136,979
El Dorado Mobile Home Park [S] (Santa Clara) 1643,2135
El Granada Mobile Home Park (San Mateo) 793,1878
El Granada (San Mateo) 845,1892
El Sobrante (Contra Costa) 1166,843
El Verano (Sonoma) 838,125
Eldton (San Francisco) 889,1396
Elliot [H] (Alameda) 1950,1531
Elmhurst [S] (Alameda) 1373,1347
Ely [H] (Sonoma) 539,160
Embarcadero (Sonoma) 909,255
Emerald Lake Hills (San Mateo) 1196,1983
Emerald Lake (San Mateo) 1204,1978
Emeryville (Alameda) 1178,1168
Emmaton (Sacramento) 2145,627
Empire [H] (Contra Costa) 2000,796
English Town (Santa Clara) 1936,2627
Escalle (Marin) 733,910
Escondido Village (Santa Clara) 1390,2071
Evergreen (Santa Clara) 2037,2339
Fairfax (Marin) 658,811
Fairfield (Solano) 1617,245
Fairoaks Mobile Home Park [S] (Santa Clara) 1635,2146
Fairview (Alameda) 1590,1513
Fairville (Sonoma) 913,393
Fairway Park (San Mateo) 817,1629
Fallon (Marin) 124,161
Farm Hills [S] (San Mateo) 1217,2001
Farwell (Alameda) 1763,1694
Felton (Santa Cruz) 1523,2906
Fernside [S] (Alameda) 1274,1316
Five Brooks (Marin) 366,774
Five Points (Solano) 2302,161
Flosden [H] (Solano) 1247,471
Flosden Acres (Solano) 1246,491
Fontenay Villa (Santa Cruz) 1696,2843
Forbes [H] (Marin) 748,782
Forest Hill [S] (San Francisco) 865,1348
Forest Knolls (Marin) 487,745
Forest Park (Santa Cruz) 1411,2721
Forest Springs (Santa Cruz) 1393,2710
Fort McDowell (San Francisco) 941,1093
Fort Winfield Scott (San Francisco) 850,1228
Foster City (San Mateo) 1194,1774
Four Corners (Contra Costa) 1609,896
Four Corners (Sonoma) 891,175
Fox Hollow Mobile Home Park [S] (Santa Clara) 1647,2121
Franciscan Mobile Home Park [S] (San Mateo) 886,1481
Frederick Douglass Haynes Gardens [S] (San Francisco) 930,1278
Fremont (Alameda) 1686,1804
Friendship Village [S] (San Francisco) 924,1281
Fruitdale (Santa Clara) 1802,2339
Gallinas (Marin) 770,740
Garcia Avenue Mobile Home Park [S] (Santa Clara) 1626,2187
Garden City Trailer Court [S] (Santa Clara) 1847,2208
Garden Court Mobile Home Village [S] (Santa Clara) 1734,2175
Gateley (Contra Costa) 1142,776
Giant (Contra Costa) 1059,812
Glen Arbor (Santa Cruz) 1508,2854
Glen Frazer (Contra Costa) 1397,800
Glencove (Solano) 1323,643
Glenridge [S] (San Francisco) 911,1368
Glenwood (Santa Cruz) 1675,2782
Glorietta (Contra Costa) 1383,1102
Gold Mine Hill [S] (San Francisco) 910,1361
Golden Wheeler Mobile Home Park [S] (Santa Clara) 1849,2193
Golf [H] (Marin) 757,771
Grabtown (San Mateo) 1062,2075
Green Brae (Marin) 768,899
Green Valley (Solano) 1406,234
Greenville [H] (Alameda) 2195,1429
Greenwood [H] (Sonoma) 887,492
Greystone [H] (Santa Clara) 1924,2534
Guadalcanal Village (Solano) 1174,529
Guadalupe [H] (Santa Clara) 1819,2554
Hacienda Mobile Home Park [S] (Alameda) 1935,1545
Haight-Ashbury [S] (San Francisco) 895,1299
Half Moon Bay (San Mateo) 915,1980
Hall Station (Alameda) 1553,1717
Halvern (Alameda) 1577,1632
Harbor Point (Marin) 806,1048
Harbor Village Mobile Home Park [S] (San Mateo) 1320,1933
Harry Floyd Terrace (Solano) 1271,507
Haystack (Sonoma) 633,286
Hayward Park (San Mateo) 1120,1782
Hayward (Alameda) 1529,1534
Heinlenville [H] (Santa Clara) 1843,2244
Henderson (San Mateo) 1374,1953
Hercules (Contra Costa) 1179,755
Herpoco (Contra Costa) 1209,767
Highland [H] (Santa Cruz) 1768,2788
Highland Park [S] (Alameda) 1278,1244
Highlands (San Mateo) 1065,1858
Hilarita (Marin) 857,1044
Hillsborough Park (San Mateo) 1040,1779
Hillsborough (San Mateo) 1005,1736
Hillsdale (San Mateo) 1133,1822
Holy City (Santa Clara) 1690,2674
Hookston (Contra Costa) 1586,929
Hooper [H] (Contra Costa) 1937,760
Howard Landing (Sacramento) 2375,299
Ignacio (Marin) 749,629
Imola (Napa) 1202,174
Ingleside (San Francisco) 883,1403
Inverness Park (Marin) 257,632
Inverness (Marin) 199,548
Irving [H] (Marin) 425,740
Irvington District (Alameda) 1714,1861
Isleton (Sacramento) 2356,448
Jacksnipe (Solano) 1567,370
Jarvis Landing (Alameda) 1554,1844
Jewell (Marin) 389,696
Johnsville Mobile Home Park [S] (Santa Clara) 1841,2117
Jordan Park [S] (San Francisco) 879,1266
Kensington (Contra Costa) 1190,992
Kent Woodlands (Marin) 701,896
Kentfield (Marin) 712,890
Kilkare Woods (Alameda) 1821,1628
Knightsen (Contra Costa) 2254,876
Komandorski Village (Alameda) 1829,1433
La Honda (San Mateo) 1180,2306
Ladera (San Mateo) 1315,2128
Lafayette (Contra Costa) 1471,1051
Laguna Heights [S] (San Francisco) 930,1269
Lagunitas (Marin) 463,754
Lairds Landing (Marin) 106,417
Lakeville (Sonoma) 740,342
Lamplighter Mobile Home Park (Santa Clara) 1726,2098
Larkspur (Marin) 749,931
Las Gallinas (Marin) 747,739
Las Juntas (Contra Costa) 1583,950
Laurel (San Mateo) 1129,1832
Laurel (Santa Cruz) 1711,2764
Lawrence (Santa Clara) 1667,2200
Le Mar Mobile Home Park [S] (San Mateo) 1307,1932
Leisure Lake Mobile Home Park (Sonoma) 514,173
Lexington [H] (Santa Clara) 1675,2586
Lexington Hills (Santa Clara) 1701,2657
Liberty (Sonoma) 477,147
Lick (Santa Clara) 1927,2388
Linda Mar (San Mateo) 806,1685
Lindenwood [S] (San Mateo) 1346,1976
Little Italy [S] (San Francisco) 959,1231
Little Osaka (San Francisco) 925,1264
Little Reed Heights [S] (Marin) 833,1018
Livermore (Alameda) 2074,1512
Lobitos (San Mateo) 961,2160
Loma Mar (San Mateo) 1118,2412
Lombard (Napa) 1242,370
Lomita Park (San Mateo) 963,1641
Lompico (Santa Cruz) 1559,2787
Loren Miller Homes [S] (San Francisco) 912,1293
Lorenzo Station (Alameda) 1444,1480
Los Altos Hills (Santa Clara) 1420,2175
Los Altos (Santa Clara) 1461,2163
Los Gatos Trailer Park [S] (Santa Clara) 1696,2515
Los Gatos (Santa Clara) 1700,2519
Los Medanos (Contra Costa) 1937,776
Los Ranchitos (Marin) 739,800
Los Trancos Woods (San Mateo) 1312,2241
Lowell (Napa) 1246,407
Loyola Corners (Santa Clara) 1509,2238
Loyola (Santa Clara) 1484,2239
Lucas Valley (Marin) 713,723
Luzon (Contra Costa) 1244,762
Mackenson (Sacramento) 2234,549
Madrone (Santa Clara) 2229,2695
Magnetic Spring [H] (Santa Cruz) 1676,2866
Mailliard [H] (Marin) 581,767
Maine Prairie (Solano) 2104,121
Malcolm X Square [S] (San Francisco) 926,1275
Mallard [H] (Alameda) 1741,1809
Maltby (Contra Costa) 1558,765
Mankas Corner (Solano) 1503,161
Manor (Marin) 655,803
Manzanita (Marin) 778,1048
Marconi (Marin) 165,452
Marcus Garvey Square [S] (San Francisco) 917,1274
Marin City (Marin) 791,1078
Marina District (San Francisco) 913,1226
Marinwood (Marin) 749,700
Marsh Creek Springs (Contra Costa) 1930,1042
Marshall (Marin) 138,415
Martin Luther King Square [S] (San Francisco) 917,1276
Martinez (Contra Costa) 1447,754
Martins Beach (San Mateo) 948,2178
Mary Manor Mobile Estates [S] (Santa Clara) 1579,2167
Mattos (Alameda) 1635,1809
Mayfield [S] (Santa Clara) 1413,2071
McAvoy (Contra Costa) 1749,715
McDonald (Marin) 113,352
McGill (Sonoma) 930,347
McNear (Sonoma) 626,274
McNears Beach (Marin) 894,802
Meadowbrook Mobile Home Park [S] (San Mateo) 860,1492
Meadowsweet (Marin) 793,957
Meinert (Contra Costa) 1630,924
Meins Landing (Solano) 1844,492
Melrose [S] (Alameda) 1315,1306
Mendenhall Springs (Alameda) 2281,1722
Menlo Oaks (San Mateo) 1371,1979
Menlo Park (San Mateo) 1344,2009
Merazo (Napa) 1040,307
Meridian (Santa Clara) 1712,2305
Merienda [H] (Alameda) 1734,1718
Middleton (Napa) 1230,334
Midway (Alameda) 2440,1443
Mill Valley (Marin) 731,993
Millbrae Meadows (San Mateo) 940,1673
Millbrae (San Mateo) 992,1682
Miller [H] (Marin) 774,722
Millerton (Marin) 220,531
Milpitas Mobile Home Park [S] (Santa Clara) 1814,2012
Milpitas (Santa Clara) 1825,2073
Miramar (San Mateo) 867,1914
Mission District (San Francisco) 943,1322
Mission San Jose District (Alameda) 1804,1840
Mission Springs (Santa Cruz) 1593,2874
Mobiland Manor Mobile Home Park [S] (Santa Clara) 1639,2149
Mobile Parks West Mobile Home Park (Santa Clara) 1761,2102
Mobilodge of Milpitas [S] (Santa Clara) 1816,2018
Mococo (Contra Costa) 1479,741
Moffett Trailer Village [S] (Santa Clara) 1622,2144
Molena (Solano) 1896,523
Monsanto (Contra Costa) 1584,741
Monta Vista (Santa Clara) 1557,2304
Montalvin Manor (Contra Costa) 1102,801
Montara (San Mateo) 765,1803
Monte Sereno (Santa Clara) 1669,2497
Monte Toyon (Santa Cruz) 1831,3033
Montezuma (Solano) 1902,602
Moraga (Contra Costa) 1449,1164
Morgan Hill (Santa Clara) 2259,2740
Moss Beach (San Mateo) 770,1836
Mount Eden Station (Alameda) 1470,1607
Mount Eden (Alameda) 1494,1606
Mount Hermon (Santa Cruz) 1549,2907
Mountain Home (Santa Clara) 2010,2758
Mountain House (San Joaquin) 2468,1291
Mountain View (Contra Costa) 1476,778
Mountain View (Santa Clara) 1514,2162
Mowry Landing (Alameda) 1631,1897
Muir Beach (Marin) 666,1089
Muir (Contra Costa) 1453,818
Mulford Gardens (Alameda) 1358,1452
Mulford (Alameda) 1358,1441
Murray Park (Marin) 718,908
Napa Abajo (Napa) 1194,144
Napa Junction (Napa) 1251,377
Napa (Napa) 1194,133
Neal (Santa Clara) 1410,2100
Neroly (Contra Costa) 2112,829
New Almaden (Santa Clara) 1968,2635
New Frontier Mobile Home Park [S] (Santa Clara) 1559,2128
Newark (Alameda) 1595,1844
Newlove (Contra Costa) 2090,819
Newtown (Solano) 2237,431
Nicasio (Marin) 472,642
Nichols (Contra Costa) 1701,708
Niles District (Alameda) 1705,1737
Niles Junction (Alameda) 1716,1742
Nitro (Contra Costa) 1047,770
Normandy Village [S] (Alameda) 1214,1070
North Beach (San Francisco) 957,1220
North Fair Oaks [S] (San Mateo) 1321,1963
North Point Public Housing (San Francisco) 954,1222
North Richmond (Contra Costa) 1040,882
Nortonville (Contra Costa) 1885,897
Novato (Marin) 697,545
Noverd (Sacramento) 2223,604
Nystrom Village [S] (Contra Costa) 1059,952
Oakland (Alameda) 1203,1228
Oakley (Contra Costa) 2178,812
Oceanview (San Francisco) 907,1434
Ohmer [H] (Contra Costa) 1640,778
Olcott (Solano) 1991,188
Old Mill Park Mobile Home Park (Santa Cruz) 1724,3049
Old Town (Marin) 698,571
Olema (Marin) 316,685
Oleum (Contra Costa) 1250,695
Olive Springs [H] (Santa Cruz) 1791,2895
Olympia (Santa Cruz) 1550,2865
Opera Plaza [S] (San Francisco) 941,1274
Orchard Lane Mobile Home Park (Santa Cruz) 1743,3053
Orinda Village (Contra Costa) 1336,1045
Orinda (Contra Costa) 1363,1069
Orwood (Contra Costa) 2426,942
Oxford (Solano) 2343,125
Ozol (Contra Costa) 1397,737
Pabrico (Alameda) 1656,1727
Pacheco (Contra Costa) 1548,835
Pacific Heights [S] (San Francisco) 887,1265
Pacific Manor (San Mateo) 816,1564
Pacific Skies Mobile Home Park (San Mateo) 809,1584
Pacifica (San Mateo) 819,1645
Palo Alto (Santa Clara) 1412,2037
Palomar Park (San Mateo) 1202,1945
Paradise Cay (Marin) 852,981
Paradise Park (Santa Cruz) 1574,2998
Park Creek Village Mobile Home Park [S] (Sonoma) 873,146
Park View Commons [S] (San Francisco) 885,1308
Parkmoor (Santa Clara) 1780,2311
Pasatiempo (Santa Cruz) 1605,3011
Pedro Valley (San Mateo) 799,1690
Penngrove (Sonoma) 538,114
Perry (Santa Clara) 2169,2621
Pescadero (San Mateo) 990,2445
Petaluma (Sonoma) 587,265
Petroleum [H] (Santa Cruz) 1409,3037
Piedmont (Alameda) 1271,1184
Pierce Mitchell Houses (Santa Clara) 1368,2082
Pierce (Solano) 1509,519
Pinole (Contra Costa) 1161,783
Pittsburg (Contra Costa) 1880,740
Plaza del Rey Mobile Home Park [S] (Santa Clara) 1660,2131
Pleasant Hill (Contra Costa) 1572,914
Pleasanton (Alameda) 1887,1553
Point Reyes Station (Marin) 284,621
Point Richmond (Contra Costa) 1002,958
Pomar [H] (Santa Clara) 2045,2492
Port Chicago (Contra Costa) 1644,697
Port Costa (Contra Costa) 1363,693
Portola Valley (San Mateo) 1250,2162
Potrero District (San Francisco) 980,1323
Presidio Terrace [S] (San Francisco) 872,1258
Princeton (San Mateo) 815,1886
Professorville [S] (Santa Clara) 1405,2048
Pueblo Serena Mobile Home Park [S] (Sonoma) 874,150
Purisima [H] (San Mateo) 939,2113
Radum (Alameda) 1915,1536
Rafael Village (Marin) 730,631
Raines Houses (Santa Clara) 1379,2079
Ramal (Sonoma) 1003,298
Ranchero Thunderbird Mobile Home Court [S] (Santa Clara) 1654,2231
Rancho Ramon Mobile Home Park [S] (Sonoma) 858,125
Rancho Rinconada (Santa Clara) 1653,2322
Rancho la Mesa Mobile Home Court [S] (Santa Clara) 1654,2234
Ratto Landing (Napa) 1185,277
Ravenswood (San Mateo) 1427,1960
Red Arrow Mobile Home Park [S] (San Mateo) 899,1540
Redwood City Mobile Home Park [S] (San Mateo) 1305,1932
Redwood City (San Mateo) 1252,1938
Redwood Estates (Santa Clara) 1677,2675
Redwood Grove (Santa Cruz) 1420,2669
Redwood Junction (San Mateo) 1278,1956
Redwood Lodge (Santa Cruz) 1749,2784
Redwood Mobile Home Park [S] (San Mateo) 1313,1933
Redwood Park (San Mateo) 1101,2048
Redwood Shores (San Mateo) 1233,1834
Redwood Terrace (San Mateo) 1143,2315
Redwood Trailer Village [S] (San Mateo) 1307,1945
Reed (Marin) 808,997
Remillard [H] (Alameda) 1924,1534
Reynolds (Marin) 157,442
Rheem Valley (Contra Costa) 1460,1108
Rheem (Contra Costa) 1064,845
Rheem (Contra Costa) 1454,1106
Rices Junction (Santa Cruz) 1420,2679
Richmond District (San Francisco) 851,1275
Richmond (Contra Costa) 1074,934
Rincon (Santa Cruz) 1559,2993
Rinconada (Santa Clara) 1712,2518
Rio Vista Junction (Solano) 1901,345
Rio Vista (Solano) 2218,460
Riverbend Family Mobile Home Park [S] (Santa Clara) 1850,2197
Riverside Grove (Santa Cruz) 1404,2632
Robert [H] (Alameda) 1397,1514
Robertsville (Santa Clara) 1873,2440
Rochedale Village [S] (Alameda) 1225,1092
Rock City (Contra Costa) 1787,1136
Rockaway Beach (San Mateo) 804,1656
Rocktram (Napa) 1202,221
Rockville (Solano) 1475,255
Rodeo (Contra Costa) 1217,720
Rollingwood (Contra Costa) 1106,869
Rose [H] (Sonoma) 834,518
Ross (Marin) 716,868
Roundup Trailer Lodge [S] (Santa Clara) 1730,2175
Rucker (Santa Clara) 2366,2911
Runnymeade [H] (San Mateo) 1427,1980
Russell City (Alameda) 1436,1569
Russell (Solano) 1520,267
Ryde (Sacramento) 2446,278
Sacanap (Contra Costa) 1544,1035
Sacramento Landing (Marin) 116,438
Sahara Village Mobile Home Park [S] (Santa Clara) 1536,2183
Saint Francis Square [S] (San Francisco) 927,1268
Saint Francis Wood [S] (San Francisco) 857,1377
Saint Vincent (Marin) 755,719
San Anselmo (Marin) 705,840
San Antonio (Marin) 663,374
San Bruno (San Mateo) 952,1610
San Carlos (San Mateo) 1210,1888
San Francisco (San Francisco) 943,1289
San Geronimo (Marin) 530,751
San Gregorio (San Mateo) 983,2285
San Jose Mobile Home Park (Santa Clara) 1732,2098
San Jose (Santa Clara) 1843,2271
San Leandro (Alameda) 1400,1407
San Lorenzo Park (Santa Cruz) 1401,2583
San Lorenzo (Alameda) 1453,1506
San Martin (Santa Clara) 2335,2842
San Mateo Park (San Mateo) 1064,1754
San Mateo (San Mateo) 1099,1762
San Pablo (Contra Costa) 1078,875
San Quentin (Marin) 837,917
San Rafael (Marin) 758,844
San Ramon Village (Alameda) 1793,1421
San Ramon (Contra Costa) 1711,1290
San Tomas (Santa Clara) 1700,2426
Sand Hill (Contra Costa) 2207,865
Santa Clara Trailer Village [S] (Santa Clara) 1751,2187
Santa Clara (Santa Clara) 1738,2237
Santa Venetia (Marin) 769,788
Santiago Villa Mobile Home Park (Santa Clara) 1537,2096
Saranap (Contra Costa) 1544,1054
Saratoga (Santa Clara) 1616,2436
Sausalito (Marin) 832,1099
Schellville (Sonoma) 926,242
Scotts Corner (Alameda) 1892,1717
Scotts Valley (Santa Cruz) 1624,2909
Seacliff [S] (San Francisco) 827,1256
Seahaven (Marin) 176,526
Seal Cove (San Mateo) 770,1854
Sears Point (Sonoma) 910,452
Searsville [H] (San Mateo) 1233,2121
Selby (Contra Costa) 1258,668
Seminary Park [S] (Alameda) 1346,1299
Sequoia Mobile Home Park [S] (San Mateo) 1308,1950
Seven Trees (Santa Clara) 1940,2390
Shafter (Marin) 452,769
Shannon (Santa Clara) 1718,2505
Sharp Park (San Mateo) 818,1595
Shellville Colony (Sonoma) 965,247
Shelter Cove (San Mateo) 773,1683
Shinn (Alameda) 1695,1764
Shipyard Acres (Napa) 1218,216
Sholun (San Mateo) 838,1515
Shore Acres (Contra Costa) 1740,721
Silver Penny Mobile Home Park [S] (San Mateo) 1222,1889
Sky Londa (San Mateo) 1202,2163
Sleepy Hollow (Marin) 667,760
Snoboy (Alameda) 1758,1887
Sobrante (Contra Costa) 1073,786
Solano City [H] (Solano) 1910,301
Somersville (Contra Costa) 1913,899
Sonoma (Sonoma) 896,139
Soquel (Santa Cruz) 1724,3050
Sorenson (Alameda) 1554,1586
South Berkeley [S] (Alameda) 1203,1129
South Coyote (Santa Clara) 2143,2587
South San Francisco (San Mateo) 959,1556
South Shore [S] (Alameda) 1224,1327
South Shore Port (Santa Clara) 1590,2073
South Vallejo (Solano) 1260,599
Sparkle (Contra Costa) 1579,958
Spoonbill (Solano) 1848,668
Squab (Napa) 1205,355
Stanford (Santa Clara) 1371,2076
Stanley (Napa) 1178,249
Stege (Contra Costa) 1109,977
Stewartville (Contra Costa) 1940,923
Stinson Beach (Marin) 558,1002
Stonestown (San Francisco) 837,1390
Strawberry Manor (Marin) 788,1020
Strawberry (Marin) 793,1015
Subeet (Solano) 1545,291
Suisun City (Solano) 1616,270
Sulphur Springs [H] (Solano) 1354,518
Sunny Acres Trailer Park (Contra Costa) 1629,884
Sunnyvale (Santa Clara) 1596,2202
Sunol (Alameda) 1861,1704
Sunset District (San Francisco) 811,1334
Sunset Estates Mobile Home Park [S] (Santa Clara) 1557,2132
Suscol (Napa) 1193,251
Suval (Solano) 1552,250
Sveadal (Santa Clara) 2021,2841
Swanton (Santa Cruz) 1253,2874
Sydney Town [H] (San Francisco) 972,1240
Tamalpais Valley Junction (Marin) 765,1048
Tamalpais Valley (Marin) 728,1052
Tanforan (San Mateo) 952,1592
Tara Hills (Contra Costa) 1130,806
Tassajara (Contra Costa) 1910,1257
Taylorville [H] (Marin) 397,713
Teal (Solano) 1548,413
Temelec (Sonoma) 837,194
Tennant [H] (Santa Clara) 2292,2775
Terra Linda (Marin) 727,775
Terra Lindo (Marin) 739,759
The Willows (Santa Cruz) 1784,2796
Thomas Paine Square [S] (San Francisco) 926,1277
Thomasson (Solano) 1500,315
Thompson (Napa) 1199,262
Thousand Oaks [S] (Alameda) 1191,1025
Tiburon (Marin) 883,1068
Tocaloma (Marin) 366,665
Toland Landing (Solano) 2112,609
Tolenas (Solano) 1677,211
Tomales (Marin) 123,224
Tormey (Contra Costa) 1249,682
Trailer Rancho Mobile Home Park (San Mateo) 1331,1935
Trailer Tel Mobile Home Park [S] (Santa Clara) 1852,2208
Trailer Villa Mobile Home Park [S] (San Mateo) 1324,1934
Travelodge Mobile Home Park [S] (Santa Clara) 1851,2200
Travelodge Mobile Home Park (Santa Clara) 1528,2132
Travis Field (Solano) 1803,197
Treasure Island Mobile Home Park [S] (San Mateo) 885,1527
Trevarno (Alameda) 2110,1493
Triangle Court [S] (Contra Costa) 1051,908
Twin Creeks (Santa Clara) 1927,2679
Two Rock (Sonoma) 320,184
Ulmar (Alameda) 2165,1466
Union City (Alameda) 1525,1695
Union City (Alameda) 1634,1698
University Village [S] (Alameda) 1153,1048
Vacaville Junction (Solano) 1748,144
Valencia Gardens [S] (San Francisco) 936,1307
Valle Vista (Contra Costa) 1433,1191
Vallejo (Solano) 1238,562
Vallemar (San Mateo) 830,1645
Valona (Contra Costa) 1292,679
Vanden [H] (Solano) 1742,166
Vasona Junction (Santa Clara) 1718,2452
Verano (Sonoma) 867,115
Verona (Alameda) 1875,1632
Victoria Mews [S] (San Francisco) 977,1322
Village Square [S] (San Francisco) 910,1357
Vine Hill (Contra Costa) 1513,779
Vineburg (Sonoma) 929,183
Vineyard Mobile Villa [S] (Alameda) 1926,1544
Vista Del Monte [S] (San Francisco) 912,1359
Vista Verde (San Mateo) 1320,2268
Waldo (Marin) 801,1072
Waldon (Contra Costa) 1581,962
Walker Landing (Sacramento) 2368,330
Walnut Creek (Contra Costa) 1564,1007
Walnut Heights (Contra Costa) 1587,1073
Warm Springs District (Alameda) 1787,1942
Wayne (Santa Clara) 1837,2167
Werner (Contra Costa) 2356,940
West Berkeley [S] (Alameda) 1157,1071
West End [S] (Alameda) 1184,1298
West Hartley (Contra Costa) 2002,936
West Menlo Park (San Mateo) 1308,2053
West Oakland (Alameda) 1161,1210
West Pittsburg (Contra Costa) 1789,742
Westborough (San Mateo) 869,1579
Western Addition (San Francisco) 896,1265
Westlake (San Mateo) 834,1458
Westridge (San Mateo) 1280,2146
Wildwood (Santa Cruz) 1416,2682
Willota (Solano) 1501,254
Willow Glen (Santa Clara) 1851,2339
Willow Ranch Mobile Home Park [S] (Santa Clara) 1631,2125
Winchester Ranch Mobile Home Park [S] (Santa Clara) 1738,2317
Wingo (Sonoma) 947,324
Woodacre (Marin) 562,753
Woodside Glens (San Mateo) 1215,2037
Woodside Highlands (San Mateo) 1228,2150
Woodside (San Mateo) 1219,2060
Woodstock [S] (Alameda) 1176,1290
Woodville (Marin) 453,902
Woodward (Solano) 2303,116
Zayante (Santa Cruz) 1575,2817





WorkingMaps.com is a Project of FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc.
All Content (c)FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc. 2003-2011