Return to WorkingMaps.com

PRESS BACK ON YOUR BROWSER WHEN DONE
Atlanta GA ZIP Code Map with Street Detail
thumb/gaatlantadetailthumblarge.gif
Description: ZIP Code map of Atlanta, GA, with enough street detail to clearly determine the boundaries of most ZIP Codes.
Base Cost: $24.00
Size (in inches): 40" Wide x 40" Tall
Size (in feet): 3.3 Feet Wide x 3.3 Feet Tall
Output Formats Available
  • Printed Map
  • PDF via Instant Download (stored as vector not raster, so you can zoom in without loss of resolution)
  • Adobe Illustrator Ver PC (stored as vector, fully layered, with each line, polygon, or text type stored on its own layer for easy manipulation)
  • SVG (text based vector format compatible with Illustrator 10)
Number of ZIP Codes Indexed: 205
Number of Populated Places Indexed: 939

Map Includes the Following Layers:
  • State Lines
  • Cities and Town Boundaries and Labels
  • County Boundaries and Labels
  • ZIP Code Boundaries and Labels
  • All Roads and Select Road Labels
  • Water Bodies
This map shows ZIP Code boundaries and labels. The index includes the map coordinates for all ZIP Codes that fall within the map coverage, including those associated with P.O. boxes or other delivery points not assigned to a range of street addresses. The index also includes precise x,y coordinates of populated places and neighborhoods, including those that are too small to label on the map itself.

Full Key to Map Showing X,Y Coordinates to the Features of Your Map

ZIP Code Index for Map:
Atlanta Metro Area Detail
ZIP Code Map

ZIPS with an * are associated with Post Office Boxes or delivery places not assigned to a range of street addresses. The x,y coordinates correspond to the rulers that run along the top (x) and side (y) of your map.

30002 2265,2606
30003* 2520,1362
30004 2161,91
30005 2316,397
30006* 577,1294
30007* 531,1183
30008 18,1940
30009* 2287,763
30010* 2494,1168
30012 3440,3130
30021 2400,2387
30022 2313,331
30023* 2030,393
30024 3000,273
30026* 2898,1099
30029* 2898,1099
30030 2087,2645
30031* 2113,2596
30032 2115,2904
30033 1957,2260
30034 2244,3085
30035 2604,2969
30036* 2056,2577
30037* 2294,3162
30038 2919,3360
30039 3267,2184
30040 2514,60
30041 2779,85
30042* 3346,1495
30043 3290,1161
30044 3168,1288
30045 3435,1227
30047 3435,1833
30048* 2938,1727
30058 3151,2812
30060 580,1695
30061* 546,1500
30062 384,1053
30063* 683,1449
30064 68,1343
30065* 1160,605
30066 951,733
30067 1162,1428
30068 1532,1030
30069* 704,1542
30071 2438,1417
30072 2574,2429
30074* 2979,2767
30075 1433,544
30076 1935,714
30077* 1643,774
30078 3447,1937
30079 2252,2437
30080 757,1700
30081* 735,1778
30082 559,1675
30083 3009,2355
30084 2566,1693
30085* 2465,1986
30086* 3170,2360
30087 3046,2448
30088 2719,2710
30090* 512,1153
30091* 2519,1362
30092 2572,1156
30093 2450,1619
30094 3268,3724
30095* 2898,1099
30096 2803,1223
30097 2935,741
30098* 2910,749
30099* 2898,1099
30101 31,463
30102 166,276
30106 192,1940
30122 155,2778
30126 507,2269
30135 97,2985
30144 692,553
30152 104,989
30156* 154,756
30160* 154,756
30168 275,2537
30188 1213,38
30189 637,60
30213 174,3898
30236 1489,3891
30260 1742,3798
30272* 829,3645
30273 2114,3866
30274 1417,3927
30281 2725,3826
30287* 1760,3924
30288 2049,3314
30291 687,3928
30294 2290,3628
30296 1177,3934
30297 1478,3667
30298* 1597,3664
30301* 1439,1985
30302* 1477,2711
30303 1460,2726
30304* 1466,2767
30305 1377,2300
30306 1669,2488
30307 1856,2562
30308 1519,2699
30309 1497,2690
30310 1057,2824
30311 822,2709
30312 1587,2765
30313 1447,2577
30314 1059,2656
30315 1682,3146
30316 1767,2960
30317 1704,2724
30318 1493,2615
30319 1797,1841
30320* 1233,3553
30321* 1445,3532
30322 1814,2377
30324 1765,2234
30325* 1130,2437
30326 1640,2063
30327 1069,2017
30328 1648,1217
30329 1849,2152
30330* 1216,3053
30331 509,3155
30332* 1459,2555
30333* 1794,2533
30334* 1433,3017
30336 326,2809
30337 1217,3492
30338 1813,1402
30339 1118,1832
30340 2249,1707
30341 2398,1786
30342 1571,1904
30343* 1477,2711
30344 1256,3314
30345 1968,2024
30346 1763,1486
30347* 1799,2164
30348* 1476,2128
30349 865,3766
30350 1510,997
30353* 1477,2716
30354 1486,3465
30355* 1600,2118
30356* 1750,1209
30357* 1495,2398
30358* 1499,1423
30359* 1792,2286
30360 2099,1520
30361* 1489,2744
30362* 2162,1642
30363* 2152,1657
30364* 1051,3283
30366* 2011,1768
30368* 1467,3470
30369* 1429,2716
30370* 1477,2711
30371* 1282,2649
30374* 1458,3975
30375* 1493,2573
30376* 1604,2457
30377* 1130,2437
30378* 1182,2950
30379* 1524,2687
30380* 1467,3470
30384* 1118,1689
30385* 1159,3298
30386* 1050,1868
30387* 1493,2565
30388* 1467,3470
30389* 1467,3470
30390* 1493,2565
30392* 1478,2715
30394* 1478,2715
30396* 1467,3470
30398* 1467,3470
30399* 1497,2593
30518 3336,158
31106* 1683,2473
31107* 1694,2650
31119* 2012,2741
31126* 1645,2036
31131* 528,3064
31132* 1487,2750
31139* 1487,2750
31141* 1282,2649
31145* 2119,2017
31146* 1763,1472
31150* 1802,1078
31156* 1618,1214
31191* 1129,2438
31192* 625,3653
31193* 1503,2666
31195* 968,2345
31196* 968,2345
31197* 968,2345
31198* 968,2345
31199* 968,2345
39901* 1449,2733


Populated Place Index
[H] = historical, no longer exists
[S] = subdivision or neighborhood

Abbey Hill [S] (Gwinnett) 3418,452
Abington Green (Cobb) 373,623
Adams Crossroads (Gwinnett) 3002,1252
Adams Park [S] (Fulton) 1122,3073
Adamsville (Fulton) 834,2733
Addison Heights (Cobb) 664,761
Allatoona Pass (Cherokee) 279,168
Alpha Park [S] (Fulton) 2074,537
Alpharetta (Fulton) 2084,454
Alpharette (Fulton) 2567,455
Amber Wood Estates (Clayton) 2125,3973
Ambleside (Clayton) 2244,3958
Andover North [S] (Fulton) 2034,317
Ansley Brook (Gwinnett) 3486,1679
Ansley Forest [S] (Cherokee) 900,363
Ansley Park [S] (Fulton) 1574,2488
Applewood (Cherokee) 1060,317
Arbor Forest (Cobb) 166,1477
Arbor Ridge (DeKalb) 3208,2529
Arden Lake (Cobb) 427,569
Arnold Mill [S] (Cherokee) 875,251
Arnold Mill (Fulton) 1530,151
Arrowind [S] (Gwinnett) 2875,1759
Ash Manor (Henry) 2179,3592
Ashebrook (Cobb) 1064,1176
Ashley Forest (Cherokee) 451,447
Aspen Acres (Clayton) 1292,4010
Atlanta (Fulton) 1531,2807
Audubon Forest (Cherokee) 480,355
Autumn Chase (Henry) 2515,3712
Avondale Estates (DeKalb) 2249,2644
Baker Ridge (Cobb) 104,500
Bankhead Courts [S] (Fulton) 852,2491
Bascombs Springs (Cherokee) 587,325
Battle Hill Haven (Fulton) 1186,2757
Beaver Creek (Fulton) 932,3998
Beaver Hills (Gwinnett) 3084,1590
Beaverdam [H] (Gwinnett) 2733,1261
Beech Gum Mobile Home Park (Douglas) 111,2422
Bells Ferry Place (Cherokee) 390,431
Bellwood (Fulton) 1386,2623
Belmont (DeKalb) 2849,2988
Belmount Farms (Henry) 2373,3778
Belvedere Park (DeKalb) 2247,2764
Ben Hill (Fulton) 798,3227
Bench Mark (Fulton) 810,3894
Benton Harbor (DeKalb) 2593,3277
Berkeley Hills (Gwinnett) 2824,1399
Berkeley Lake (Gwinnett) 2723,1113
Berkeley Manor (Gwinnett) 2858,1231
Berkshire [H] (Gwinnett) 3046,1626
Bermuda (DeKalb) 3239,2543
Berwicke (Fulton) 1707,1856
Bethesda (Gwinnett) 3333,1559
Beulah Heights (Fulton) 1752,2906
Beverly Hills [S] (Clayton) 1765,3935
Big Creek (Forsyth) 2787,156
Big Creek (Fulton) 218,3457
Biscayne Club (Fulton) 1027,3840
Blackhawk Hills (Cobb) 656,2407
Blackwell Chase (Cobb) 760,687
Blackwells (Cobb) 759,1036
Blair Village (Fulton) 1636,3465
Blakeford (Cobb) 1201,1008
Blossom [H] (Rockdale) 3397,3875
Blue Creek Forest (DeKalb) 2055,3358
Blue Creek (DeKalb) 2053,3408
Blue Ridge Manor (Cobb) 270,2006
Bluff Creek (Cherokee) 1134,121
Bobilin Estates (Clayton) 2229,3768
Bolton (Fulton) 1143,2337
Boulder Creek [S] (Fulton) 1469,914
Boulder Park [S] (Fulton) 671,2779
Boulder Vista (Cobb) 420,2423
Bowden (Henry) 2553,3558
Bramble Oak (Cherokee) 1321,423
Bramblewood (DeKalb) 2923,3332
Brandon Hill [S] (Fulton) 692,4020
Brandy Chase (Fulton) 1104,3754
Breeze Hill Estates [S] (Cherokee) 719,209
Brenda View (Cobb) 206,2360
Brentwood (DeKalb) 3027,2225
Briar Glen (DeKalb) 2336,3268
Briarwood (Clayton) 1202,4020
Brittany Forest (Fulton) 1101,3806
Brook Glen (DeKalb) 2440,3354
Brook Hollow (DeKalb) 2689,2276
Brookfield West (Fulton) 1467,429
Brookfield Woods (Henry) 2675,3581
Brookhaven [S] (Fulton) 1746,1864
Brookhaven (DeKalb) 1814,2018
Brooklyn [S] (Fulton) 1490,2725
Brooks Manor (Clayton) 1305,4024
Brookside Village (Cobb) 763,2409
Brookwood Estates (Cherokee) 196,426
Brookwood Hills (Fulton) 1518,2382
Brookwood (Forsyth) 2779,310
Brookwood (Fulton) 1501,2421
Browns Mill [S] (Fulton) 1565,3261
Browns Mill Lake (DeKalb) 3165,3592
Brownwood [S] (DeKalb) 1788,2898
Buchanan [H] (DeKalb) 2268,1607
Buckhead (Fulton) 1582,2154
Burkshire (Clayton) 2022,3759
Burlington (DeKalb) 2719,3349
Burnt Creek (Gwinnett) 3135,1622
Cabbage Town (Fulton) 1657,2812
Caldwell [H] (Gwinnett) 2841,1962
Cambria Hills (Cobb) 365,477
Cambridge Estates (DeKalb) 1930,1421
Cambridge Square (DeKalb) 2275,1651
Camelot Club (Fulton) 1017,3860
Cameron Glen (Fulton) 1281,1610
Camerons Crossing (Cobb) 271,2534
Camp Creek Estates (Gwinnett) 3125,2033
Canaan Woods (Fulton) 373,3179
Capitol Homes [S] (Fulton) 1546,2819
Capitol View [S] (Fulton) 1381,3039
Cardell (Cobb) 635,2537
Cardinal Lake Estates (Gwinnett) 3024,1134
Cardinal Woods [S] (Cherokee) 691,199
Carey Park (Fulton) 1032,2557
Carlisle Acres (Cobb) 997,681
Carol Woods (Clayton) 1918,3939
Carolina [H] (Gwinnett) 2922,1054
Carrefour Place (Gwinnett) 2933,1935
Carriage Gate [S] (Gwinnett) 2982,880
Carriage Lakes (Cobb) 1418,777
Carriage Trace (Henry) 2471,4026
Carroll Heights [S] (Fulton) 798,2629
Carrols Crossing (Gwinnett) 3549,397
Cascade Heights (Fulton) 1084,2999
Castile Cove (Clayton) 1133,3910
Castilian Heights [S] (Fulton) 896,3626
Castle Courts (Gwinnett) 3514,1501
Castlegate (Clayton) 1124,3958
Castlewood Estates (Cobb) 677,2519
Castlewood Mobile Home Park (Gwinnett) 3295,2408
Cedar Creek (Gwinnett) 3242,1914
Cedar Grove Acres (DeKalb) 1955,3469
Cedar Grove (DeKalb) 2041,3442
Cedar Valley (DeKalb) 2051,3476
Center Hill (Fulton) 1032,2621
Centurion Hills [S] (Gwinnett) 3098,934
Chamblee (DeKalb) 2059,1775
Chapel Hill (DeKalb) 2608,3313
Chapel Mill (DeKalb) 2529,3298
Chattahoochee Heights (Cobb) 1474,1226
Chattahoochee Mobile Home Park (Gwinnett) 3160,851
Chattahoochee Plantation (Cobb) 1380,1418
Chattahoochee Station (Gwinnett) 2297,1194
Chattahoochee (Fulton) 973,2379
Chattawood [S] (Gwinnett) 2885,940
Cheeko Manor (Clayton) 1197,3918
Chelsea Heights (DeKalb) 1951,2558
Chelsea Park (Gwinnett) 2317,1390
Cheney [H] (Fulton) 1241,3235
Cherecobb Estates (Cherokee) 1199,457
Cherokee Estates (Cherokee) 303,327
Cherokee Forest (DeKalb) 1939,3443
Cherokee Forest (Cherokee) 767,431
Cherokee Hills (Cobb) 453,2553
Cherokee Mobile Home Park (Cherokee) 327,417
Cherokee South (Cherokee) 283,431
Cherokee Trail (Cobb) 193,1986
Cherry Ridge (DeKalb) 2397,3292
Cherrywood (DeKalb) 2415,3488
Chestnut Forest (DeKalb) 2145,1387
Chestnut Hill (Cobb) 447,495
Cheyenne Estates [S] (Cobb) 139,2390
Chimney Lakes (Cobb) 1314,772
Chimney Ridge (DeKalb) 2452,3438
Chimney Trace (Cobb) 1077,1586
Choice [H] (Gwinnett) 2861,1849
Clairmont Park [S] (DeKalb) 2059,2570
Clarkston (DeKalb) 2412,2369
Clay Homes [S] (Cobb) 586,1364
Clayton Manor (Clayton) 1626,3905
Clearbrook [S] (Clayton) 1765,4007
Clifton (DeKalb) 1857,2712
Cliftondale (Fulton) 302,3557
Cobb Place Manor (Cobb) 648,867
Coldstream (Fulton) 1436,1594
Colemans Bluff (Cherokee) 1181,327
Colemans Landing (Cherokee) 1203,257
College Park (Fulton) 1167,3496
Collinsville (DeKalb) 3312,3139
Colonial Coach Estates (Henry) 2507,3868
Colony Center (Cherokee) 1262,431
Colony Springs (Cherokee) 1203,377
Colony Woods (Cherokee) 856,285
Comfort Hill [S] (DeKalb) 2118,2712
Conley Downs (DeKalb) 2273,3356
Conley (Clayton) 1901,3557
Constitution (DeKalb) 1801,3239
Cooks Crossing (Fulton) 1018,3688
Coopers Pond (Gwinnett) 3503,1665
Copen Hill [S] (Fulton) 1715,2692
Corinth Hills (Gwinnett) 3141,2199
Cornell (Fulton) 1672,3243
Country Manor (Cobb) 476,2549
Country Park [S] (Cobb) 928,1852
Country Pine Estates (Henry) 2185,3572
Country Place [S] (Fulton) 2237,486
Country Roads (Henry) 2454,4000
Country Square (Gwinnett) 3522,1947
Country Squire Acres (DeKalb) 2227,2273
Countryside At Cumberland [S] (Cobb) 915,1856
Countryside Village Mobile Home Park (Gwinnett) 3226,1614
Coventry Downs (Cobb) 1331,643
Coventry Green (Cobb) 1385,751
Covered Bridge (Gwinnett) 2834,1293
Coxs Crossing (Clayton) 1516,3547
Crabapple (Fulton) 1823,349
Creek Cove (Henry) 2371,3640
Creek Hollow South (Cherokee) 1540,111
Creek View (Cherokee) 874,347
Creekwood Hills (DeKalb) 2413,3256
Creelwood Trailer Park (Cobb) 210,2494
Creelwood (Cobb) 196,2434
Crestwicke (Fulton) 1728,1842
Cross Creek (Cherokee) 387,407
Crossgate (Cobb) 1138,1310
Crystal Acres (Clayton) 1199,3804
Cumberland Bridge [S] (Cobb) 984,1858
Cumberland Forest (Gwinnett) 3406,2196
Cumberland Green (DeKalb) 2673,3381
Cumberland Hill (Cobb) 978,1896
Danbury Village (Gwinnett) 2580,1698
DeKalb Highlands (DeKalb) 2134,1431
Decatur (DeKalb) 2075,2620
Deep Creek Acres (Fulton) 279,3653
Deerchase (Cherokee) 1084,303
Deerfield [S] (Cobb) 151,741
Deerfield (Fulton) 2124,1281
Del Pines (Henry) 2551,3618
Derby Hill (Fulton) 1749,1812
Devonshire (Fulton) 1086,3954
Dobbs Estates [S] (Cherokee) 783,251
Dogwood Acres (Clayton) 2029,3995
Dogwood Forest (DeKalb) 2577,3279
Dogwood Hills (DeKalb) 2577,3357
Doral Park [S] (Fulton) 1701,3511
Doraville (DeKalb) 2151,1731
Driftwood Forest [S] (Cherokee) 951,253
Driftwood Station (Cherokee) 925,289
Druid Hills (DeKalb) 1839,2580
Duluth (Gwinnett) 2971,974
Dunn Hill (Cobb) 311,2354
Dunwoody Club Forest (DeKalb) 1982,1307
Dunwoody Corners (DeKalb) 1963,1367
Dunwoody Heights (DeKalb) 1882,1287
Dunwoody Knoll (DeKalb) 1824,1305
Dunwoody West (DeKalb) 1805,1376
Dunwoody (DeKalb) 1846,1385
Eagan Park [S] (Fulton) 1283,3421
East Atlanta (DeKalb) 1786,2870
East Conway Hill [S] (Fulton) 1436,1868
East Glen (DeKalb) 2384,3488
East Lake Highlands [S] (DeKalb) 2062,2796
East Lake (DeKalb) 2028,2780
East Point (Fulton) 1226,3307
Eastgate Mobile Home Park (Cherokee) 398,271
Eastland Heights (DeKalb) 1876,3022
Edgemoor (Gwinnett) 2706,1395
Edgewood (DeKalb) 1808,2714
Edwardsville [H] (Fulton) 1687,2202
Elizabeth Park (Clayton) 1792,3573
Elizabeth (Cobb) 585,1169
Ellen (Fulton) 1207,2435
Ellenwood Homes (Clayton) 2048,3773
Ellenwood (Clayton) 2126,3807
Ellison Estates (Cobb) 375,2483
Elmside Village (Gwinnett) 2323,1346
Elmwood [S] (Fulton) 1228,3405
Elton Estates (Fulton) 1682,1812
Embry Hills (DeKalb) 2315,1851
Emerald Forest (Gwinnett) 3564,1722
Emory Estates (DeKalb) 1968,2508
Emory Highlands (DeKalb) 1950,2520
Emory (DeKalb) 1930,2518
Enon Forest (Fulton) 494,3223
Enon (Fulton) 312,3463
Fair Oaks (Cobb) 601,1600
Fairburn Heights [S] (Fulton) 846,2639
Fairfield Glen (Henry) 2485,3728
Fairfield Lakes (Henry) 2320,3642
Fairfield (DeKalb) 1829,1325
Fairington (DeKalb) 2864,3157
Fairview Manor (Henry) 2662,3805
Fairview Station (Henry) 2378,3730
Falcon Hills (Cobb) 595,467
Falconcrest (Gwinnett) 3481,950
Farmington (Cherokee) 1078,129
Farmstead [S] (Cobb) 953,1824
Fay [H] (Henry) 2437,3732
Fernwood (Clayton) 2028,3769
Fields Crossroads (Fulton) 1970,173
Five Forks (Gwinnett) 3477,1811
Five Points (Fulton) 1522,2769
Flagstone (Cobb) 479,2593
Flat Shoals Estates (Fulton) 1057,4006
Fleming [H] (Gwinnett) 2923,1881
Flintlook (Henry) 2482,3960
Floyd (Cobb) 358,2100
Fontainbleau Forest (DeKalb) 2192,1339
Ford Heights (Cobb) 232,2390
Forest Acres (Cobb) 943,2299
Forest Brook (Cobb) 1464,1166
Forest Hills Mobile Home Park (Clayton) 1565,3635
Forest Manor North (Gwinnett) 2988,1064
Forest Park (Clayton) 1643,3721
Forest Ridge (DeKalb) 2222,3308
Forest Valley (Fulton) 1629,1790
Forestdale Estates (Fulton) 1634,1782
Forrest Park [S] (Fulton) 1307,3113
Fort Hill Homes [S] (Cobb) 612,1326
Fort McPherson (Fulton) 1261,3107
Fountain Lake Mobile Home Park (Cherokee) 971,129
Four Oaks (DeKalb) 2195,1421
Four Winds (Gwinnett) 2939,1975
Fouts Corner (Gwinnett) 2298,1226
Fox Hollow (DeKalb) 2127,1357
Foxfield (Clayton) 2317,3908
Friendly Village of Crooked Creek (Gwinnett) 3336,1177
Furniture City (Cobb) 207,2404
Gardner Woods (Cobb) 403,2475
Garrards Crossing (Cobb) 1407,737
Gibson Acres (Cherokee) 197,366
Gilbert Gardens [S] (Fulton) 1573,3517
Giles Crossing [S] (Cobb) 159,679
Gilmore (Cobb) 900,2092
Glen Errol (Fulton) 1464,1662
Glen Haven (DeKalb) 2541,2841
Glen Leaf (Gwinnett) 2365,1382
Glencastle Estates (Fulton) 1456,1710
Glenell (Cherokee) 399,167
Glenforest (Cobb) 1352,637
Glenwood Hills (DeKalb) 2123,2880
Gloster (Gwinnett) 3445,1643
Golden Acres [S] (Fulton) 937,3355
Golden Meadows (Clayton) 1302,3976
Goodwin Crossing [H] (DeKalb) 1812,2024
Gordon Acres (Cobb) 235,2374
Gordon Heights (Cobb) 400,2493
Gordon Hills Estates (Cobb) 473,2489
Gordon Woods (Cobb) 489,2495
Granada (Fulton) 679,3562
Green Acres (Clayton) 1302,3994
Greenbrook (Cobb) 255,2422
Greenway (Fulton) 1558,571
Greenwood Trailer Park [S] (Fulton) 1416,3199
Gresham Park (DeKalb) 1968,3134
Greyfield (Cobb) 1082,1526
Grove Park (Fulton) 1189,2631
Haasville [H] (Fulton) 1511,3525
Habersham (DeKalb) 2411,1867
Hamby Place (Cobb) 247,495
Hammond Park [S] (Fulton) 1453,3339
Hammond (Fulton) 1652,1536
Hampton Farms (Cobb) 1410,1326
Hampton Lake (Cobb) 1415,1192
Hapeville (Fulton) 1400,3447
Happy Hollow (DeKalb) 2151,1411
Harbin Acres (Clayton) 2065,4023
Hardman Place (Cherokee) 1435,157
Harry Pooles Mobile Home Park (Henry) 2346,3602
Haven Park (Clayton) 1957,3847
Heartwood (Cobb) 1306,874
Heatherwood (Clayton) 1262,3926
Hedgerow (Cobb) 1362,665
Hembree Hills (Cobb) 349,2523
Henrico (DeKalb) 1821,3413
Heritage Farms (Cobb) 850,685
Heritage Glen (Cobb) 1329,1118
Heritage Place (Cherokee) 310,108
Heritage Station (Gwinnett) 3284,1413
Heritage (Cobb) 999,1796
Hickory Forest (Cobb) 255,529
Hickory Hills (Clayton) 1636,3959
Hidden Branches (DeKalb) 1782,1370
Hidden Hills (DeKalb) 2784,2814
Hidden Lakes (Henry) 2709,3785
Hidden Valley (Henry) 2704,3917
Highland Colony (Fulton) 1359,519
Highpoint Forest (Fulton) 1674,1838
Hillandale (Fulton) 975,3948
Hillcrest Valley (Cobb) 593,2563
Hills Park (Fulton) 1255,2403
Hillside Cottages (Fulton) 1669,2512
Holiday Hills (Clayton) 1649,3987
Holly Brook (Fulton) 391,3635
Holly Oaks (Cobb) 1049,794
Hollydale (Clayton) 1120,4006
Homestead (Clayton) 2279,3922
Hopkins Mill (Gwinnett) 2875,1365
Horseshoe Bend (Fulton) 2122,1047
Howard (Cobb) 418,2479
Howell Wood [S] (Gwinnett) 2788,1035
Humphries [H] (DeKalb) 1929,1868
Hunters Glen (DeKalb) 2631,2326
Hunters Mill (Cherokee) 1239,147
Huntley Hill (DeKalb) 2027,1631
Hyde Park Mobile Home Park (Clayton) 1942,3631
Hyde Park (Gwinnett) 2557,1740
Idlewood Acres (DeKalb) 2501,2245
Idlewood Vally (Fulton) 1430,1682
Independence Walk (Cherokee) 555,361
Indian Crossing (Gwinnett) 2775,1465
Indian Hills (Cobb) 1210,1248
Indian Valley Estates (Cherokee) 699,387
Ingleside (DeKalb) 2257,2572
Inman Park (Fulton) 1681,2744
Ivey Terrace (Cobb) 635,2457
Ivy Point (Cobb) 256,2554
Jackson Square (Gwinnett) 3527,874
Jackson Township (Gwinnett) 3545,1212
Jamerson Forest (Cobb) 809,537
James Acres (Cobb) 296,2426
Jamestown Court [S] (Fulton) 1051,3620
Jamestowne [S] (Fulton) 2166,466
Joel Chandler Harris Homes [S] (Fulton) 1351,2845
Johnstons Crossing (Cobb) 806,2369
Jones Bridge Landing (Gwinnett) 2537,1042
Jones Mobile Home Park (Gwinnett) 2775,1539
Joshua Landing [S] (Cherokee) 714,295
Katherine Valley (Clayton) 2204,3969
Kearns [H] (Cobb) 229,1115
Kellogg Creek North (Cherokee) 229,106
Kellogg Creek (Cherokee) 228,178
Kennedy (Cobb) 266,2440
Kennesaw (Cobb) 182,829
Kingridge Estates (Cherokee) 638,357
Kingridge North (Cherokee) 622,305
Kingridge West (Cherokee) 566,335
Kings Crossing (Cobb) 638,515
Kings Forest (Clayton) 1192,4004
Kings Mountain (DeKalb) 3010,2185
Kings Ridge (DeKalb) 2623,2945
Kings Row (DeKalb) 2542,3277
Kirkwood (DeKalb) 1915,2754
Klondike (DeKalb) 3087,3548
Knob [H] (Henry) 2806,3811
Knollwood (Gwinnett) 2448,1682
Knott [H] (Fulton) 1274,3207
Knotts Landing (Cherokee) 1158,433
Knotts Pointe (Cherokee) 1262,459
Knox Springs Estates (Cobb) 408,2559
La Bama (Cobb) 339,2394
La Vista (DeKalb) 1845,2330
Lake Capri (Rockdale) 3528,3044
Lake City (Clayton) 1845,3833
Lake Colony (Cobb) 1430,1158
Lake Forest (Cherokee) 456,445
Lake Island Estates (Fulton) 1484,1648
Lake Latimer (Cobb) 584,515
Lake Lucerne Estates (Gwinnett) 3251,2192
Lake Pointe (Cherokee) 201,190
Lake Union Hill [S] (Fulton) 2172,416
Lake Villas (Fulton) 2108,1091
Lakeside Hills (Cobb) 605,567
Lakeside (Cobb) 390,2388
Lakeview Heights (Clayton) 1161,3744
Lakewood Heights (Fulton) 1588,3125
Lamplighter Village Mobile Home Park (Cobb) 272,1698
Land of Lakes (Cherokee) 512,317
Lanford (Gwinnett) 3067,2091
Lansdowne (Cobb) 840,919
Laurel Brook (Fulton) 1459,1802
Laurel Creek (Gwinnett) 3564,2463
Laurel Woods (Fulton) 964,3968
Leisure Woods (DeKalb) 2469,3138
Leland (Cobb) 516,2351
Lenox Park [S] (Fulton) 1727,2438
Leslie Estates (DeKalb) 2538,2967
Lester Woods (Gwinnett) 3186,1688
Level Creek (Gwinnett) 3393,386
Levgard Estates (Clayton) 1134,4038
Lilburn (Gwinnett) 2984,1787
Limetree (Fulton) 1075,3754
Lincolndale (DeKalb) 2339,3516
Linwood [S] (Fulton) 1720,2658
Litchfield Hundred (Fulton) 1441,301
Lithonia (DeKalb) 3213,3067
Little River Crossing (Cherokee) 1017,183
Little River North (Cherokee) 922,177
Little River South (Cherokee) 925,207
Littlebrooke Farm (DeKalb) 2093,1333
Lizzie [H] (Cobb) 560,2625
Lockridge Forest (Gwinnett) 2257,1331
Lodge West (Cobb) 497,2639
Luxomni (Gwinnett) 3142,1742
Lynley Estates (Clayton) 1153,4044
Mableton (Cobb) 375,2304
Magnolia (Fulton) 1085,2289
Malibu (Fulton) 1005,3788
Mallory Estates (Fulton) 702,3922
Manning Farms (DeKalb) 1813,1238
Manor Ridge Park [S] (Clayton) 1682,3663
Maple Ridge (Gwinnett) 3288,837
Marietta Mobile Home Park (Cobb) 298,1017
Marietta Place Homes [H] (Cobb) 665,1414
Marietta (Cobb) 569,1340
Marlanta (Cobb) 1255,797
Martin Creek Country Estates (Henry) 2668,3846
Mason Woods (Gwinnett) 3547,2413
Maxwelton (Clayton) 1533,3605
Mayfair [S] (Fulton) 1661,2382
McGuires [H] (Gwinnett) 3382,2394
McIvor [H] (Cobb) 908,1888
Meadow Hills (Gwinnett) 3346,2518
Meadow (Gwinnett) 3252,1151
Meadowlake (DeKalb) 1982,1359
Meadowview Acres (Clayton) 2207,3928
Mechanicsville [S] (Fulton) 1469,2879
Mechanicsville (Gwinnett) 2393,1518
Melanie Manor (Fulton) 752,3890
Metropolitan Mobile Home Park (Gwinnett) 2843,1499
Milford (Cobb) 285,1856
Mill Creek Crossing (Cherokee) 935,127
Mill Glen (DeKalb) 1842,1237
Millbrook [S] (Fulton) 1438,1838
Millridge (Cobb) 1101,1542
Millrun (Clayton) 1807,3655
Miners Creek (DeKalb) 2774,3497
Miralia (Cobb) 991,2171
Miramar (DeKalb) 2127,3502
Misty Mountain (Cherokee) 1145,353
Misty Ridge (Fulton) 1519,1752
Monterey Acres (Gwinnett) 3527,2413
Monterey (Fulton) 1002,3930
Montreal (DeKalb) 2430,2263
Montwicke (Fulton) 1441,1812
Moonlight Forest (DeKalb) 2385,3268
Morning Creek Estates (Fulton) 800,3864
Morningside (Fulton) 1645,2462
Morrow (Clayton) 1820,4001
Motes Hill (Cherokee) 395,391
Mount Bethel (Cobb) 1392,1242
Mount Pisgah Estates (Cobb) 339,2430
Mount Vernon Lake (DeKalb) 1911,1331
Mount Vernon Springs (DeKalb) 1928,1381
Mountain Brooke (Gwinnett) 2977,2079
Mountain Cove (Gwinnett) 3477,2516
Mountain Creek (Cobb) 1369,824
Mountain Park (Gwinnett) 3066,2117
Mountain Park (Fulton) 1392,415
Mountain Ridge (Cherokee) 971,455
Mountain View Plaza [S] (Clayton) 1678,3609
Mountain View (Clayton) 1520,3579
Mountain Woods (DeKalb) 2701,2106
Muir Woods (Fulton) 732,3938
Neely Farm (Gwinnett) 2331,1146
Newtown (Fulton) 2228,844
Nickajack [H] (Cobb) 615,2174
Noonday (Cobb) 740,551
Norcross Mobile Home City (Gwinnett) 2793,1249
Norcross (Gwinnett) 2564,1420
Normandy Forest [S] (Fulton) 790,2699
Normandy (Clayton) 1126,3800
North Atlanta (DeKalb) 1835,1970
North Bridge Trace [S] (Cobb) 151,771
North Clayton (Clayton) 2035,4009
North DeKalb (DeKalb) 2214,2366
North Decatur (DeKalb) 2017,2508
North Druid Hills (DeKalb) 1974,2318
North Forest (Cobb) 1434,944
North Highlands [S] (Fulton) 1733,2504
North Kirkwood (DeKalb) 1882,2714
North Peachtree Woods (DeKalb) 2076,1423
North Point [S] (Fulton) 1518,888
North Point (DeKalb) 1810,1258
North Pointe (Gwinnett) 3429,340
North River Crossing (Gwinnett) 2411,1026
Northridge Estates (Cherokee) 355,375
Northside Park (Fulton) 1382,2371
Northwest Park [S] (Cobb) 894,1716
Northwoods (DeKalb) 2125,1879
Norton [H] (DeKalb) 1839,3289
Nottingham (Cobb) 250,2458
Nowlin Estates (Cherokee) 252,372
Nowlin Hall [S] (Cherokee) 897,257
Nowlin Station (Cherokee) 444,391
Oak Chase (Cobb) 1459,834
Oak Creek Estates (Cobb) 774,773
Oak Forest (Clayton) 1495,3623
Oak Grove Estates (Cherokee) 247,326
Oak Grove (DeKalb) 2095,2258
Oak Grove (Cherokee) 184,334
Oak Hill (Cobb) 191,2392
Oak Point (DeKalb) 1789,1276
Oak View Homes (Clayton) 1787,3603
Oak Village [S] (Clayton) 1411,3983
Oakbrook Station (Gwinnett) 2693,1516
Oakdale (Cobb) 879,2305
Oakengate (DeKalb) 2535,2297
Oakhill (Cobb) 489,2571
Oakhurst (DeKalb) 1989,2702
Oakland North (Gwinnett) 3497,1398
Oaks of Cumberland (Cobb) 1026,1778
Oakton [S] (Cobb) 438,1231
Ocee (Fulton) 2566,531
Old National East (Fulton) 1088,3848
Orchard Knob [S] (Fulton) 1586,3337
Orleans [H] (Rockdale) 3324,3679
Ormewood (Fulton) 1715,2942
Overlook (Gwinnett) 2383,1396
Palisades Estates (Henry) 2187,3558
Panola Woods (Henry) 2460,3682
Panola (DeKalb) 2725,3545
Panthersville (DeKalb) 2221,3106
Paradise Park (Clayton) 1921,3865
Park Forest (Clayton) 1707,3999
Park Place Estates [S] (Cherokee) 930,237
Park Place South (Clayton) 1205,3836
Park South (Fulton) 899,3656
Parkwood Commons (Cobb) 365,529
Patillo Point (Henry) 2606,3936
Patriots Hill (DeKalb) 2766,2116
Payton [H] (Fulton) 1064,2393
Peachtree Corners (Gwinnett) 2516,1212
Peachtree Forest (Gwinnett) 2381,1246
Peachtree North [S] (Gwinnett) 2571,1356
Peachtree Park [H] (Fulton) 1699,2122
Peachtree Station (Gwinnett) 2443,1146
Peachtree (DeKalb) 2088,1415
Pebble Creek (Gwinnett) 2720,1824
Pebblebrook Estates (Cobb) 702,2291
Peoplestown [S] (Fulton) 1548,2959
Pinckneyville [H] (Gwinnett) 2598,1224
Pine Creek (Cobb) 232,2418
Pine Grove Trailer Park [S] (Fulton) 1416,3223
Pine Hill [S] (Cherokee) 713,277
Pine Lake (DeKalb) 2612,2483
Pine Mountain (DeKalb) 3156,3330
Pine Valley Farms (Cobb) 779,891
Pinebrook Heights (Clayton) 2093,3925
Pinecrest Hills (Clayton) 1729,3545
Pinecrest (Henry) 2686,3944
Pinehurst (DeKalb) 2498,3264
Pineview (Cobb) 266,2490
Pioneer Crossing (Cherokee) 1171,389
Pisgah Forest (Cobb) 351,2457
Pittman (Gwinnett) 2824,1197
Pittsburg (DeKalb) 2531,1856
Plantation North (Cobb) 1431,798
Plantation Place (Cobb) 1459,960
Plantation Woods (Gwinnett) 3436,1425
Pleasant Acres (Cobb) 347,2555
Pleasant Acres (Clayton) 1810,3545
Pleasant Acres (Gwinnett) 3116,1520
Pleasant Hill (Gwinnett) 3106,1420
Pleasant Hill (Fulton) 1038,3880
Pleasant Valley (Clayton) 1182,3748
Plunket Town (Fulton) 1495,3505
Plymouth Colony (DeKalb) 2078,2008
Pointe Bleue (DeKalb) 2469,3262
Ponderosa Pines (Fulton) 909,3928
Ponderosa (Fulton) 891,3984
Pontevedra (Fulton) 388,3505
Post Harbor (Cobb) 1153,1686
Post River (Cobb) 1158,1688
Postwoods (Cobb) 1146,1892
Powell [H] (Fulton) 1733,2098
Powell Station (Cobb) 733,953
Powers Ferry Vantage (Cobb) 1167,1700
Powers Lane (Fulton) 1472,1852
Preston Ridge [S] (Fulton) 2308,496
Princeton Lakes (Cobb) 1360,1114
Princeton Walk (Cobb) 1319,1168
Purcell Valley (Gwinnett) 3484,1214
Quails Nest (Cobb) 132,1924
Queens Lake Estates (Cobb) 610,2509
Quinn Ridge (Gwinnett) 3533,2279
Raiders Ridge (DeKalb) 2642,3389
Rainbow Estates (Gwinnett) 3472,2101
Rambling Woods (Gwinnett) 3489,1152
Red Oak (Fulton) 874,3702
Red Wing Cove [S] (Fulton) 891,3602
Redan (DeKalb) 3055,2830
Redfield (DeKalb) 1784,1318
Regency Woods (Gwinnett) 3378,1415
Rehoboth (DeKalb) 2263,2263
Rex (Clayton) 2234,3937
Richardson (Rockdale) 3024,3935
Ridgeview Forest (Fulton) 1682,1686
Ridgewood Estates (Cherokee) 684,447
Ridgewood Heights [S] (Fulton) 1187,2239
Ridgewood Park (Cobb) 173,1327
Ridgewood (Clayton) 1765,3685
River Bluff (Fulton) 2216,1207
River Bridge (Gwinnett) 3526,1631
River Chase (Fulton) 1294,1562
River Colony (Gwinnett) 3565,1192
River Hills (DeKalb) 2136,3324
River Oak (Gwinnett) 3426,1795
River Oaks (Cherokee) 1104,217
River Run (DeKalb) 2364,3414
Riverchase (DeKalb) 2385,3358
Riverchase (Cherokee) 1204,313
Rivergate (Fulton) 2025,1143
Riverhill (Cobb) 1400,1302
Rivermeade [S] (Fulton) 1130,2173
Rivermist (Gwinnett) 3389,1961
Riverside Station (DeKalb) 2286,3356
Riverside (Fulton) 1059,2351
Riverside (Fulton) 1451,1550
Riversong (Fulton) 2054,1173
Riverwood (Cobb) 1106,1892
Rock Bridge (Gwinnett) 3532,2642
Rock Chapel (DeKalb) 3374,2740
Rock Spring [S] (Clayton) 1729,3627
Rockbridge (Gwinnett) 3197,2347
Rockdale (Fulton) 1252,2533
Rocklane Estates (Clayton) 1914,3607
Rocky Creek (Cherokee) 1277,349
Rocky Springs (Cherokee) 989,339
Rogers Mill [S] (Gwinnett) 3025,900
Rolling Meadows (Clayton) 2230,3732
Rolling Ridge (Gwinnett) 3169,1436
Rose Garden Hills [S] (Cobb) 882,1802
Rosedale Heights [S] (Fulton) 1572,3289
Roseland (Fulton) 1586,3045
Roswell Oaks [S] (Fulton) 1499,876
Roswell (Fulton) 1686,831
Rovena Acres (DeKalb) 2188,3288
Royal Oaks (DeKalb) 2513,3472
Russell Plantation (Cobb) 886,803
Saddleback Ridge (Cobb) 375,2605
Saint Andrews (Fulton) 2066,1267
Salem West (DeKalb) 2689,3267
Salem Woods (Cobb) 957,1458
Sandtown [H] (Fulton) 254,3041
Sandy Plains (Cobb) 893,904
Sandy Springs (Fulton) 1586,1544
Sara Lake Estates (DeKalb) 2109,1413
Saranac Estates (Clayton) 1247,3986
Saranac (Clayton) 1270,3988
Sarann Woods [S] (Gwinnett) 3078,1758
Savanna Place (Cherokee) 454,337
Scarbrough Cross Roads (Henry) 2538,3658
Scenic Mountain (Gwinnett) 3391,2140
Scottdale (DeKalb) 2267,2512
Scotts Mill (Gwinnett) 2634,1155
Seborn (Fulton) 1471,1800
Settles Bridge [S] (Gwinnett) 3336,456
Seven Springs (Cobb) 1275,1158
Shadowbrook (Cherokee) 300,391
Shadowood Mobile Home Park (Cherokee) 361,257
Shadowwood (Cobb) 1138,1718
Shake Rag (Fulton) 3047,588
Shallowford Forest (Cobb) 696,471
Shandra Estates (Fulton) 729,3956
Shannon Glen [S] (Fulton) 638,3976
Shannon Villas [S] (Fulton) 613,3978
Sheffield Forest (Gwinnett) 2584,1506
Sheffield Woods (DeKalb) 2691,3341
Shenandoah (DeKalb) 2045,1443
Sherbrook Forest (Fulton) 414,3447
Shermantown (Fulton) 1581,2759
Sherwood Estates (Cobb) 142,1954
Sherwood Forest [S] (Cherokee) 711,237
Shiloh Farms (Gwinnett) 3375,2264
Sibley Forest (Cobb) 1171,1490
Silver Ridge (DeKalb) 2872,2204
Simsville (Fulton) 1130,2585
Sioux Acres Mobile Home Park (Gwinnett) 3501,1226
Skyline Forest (DeKalb) 2048,3322
Skyridge (Cherokee) 778,365
Slabtown [H] (Fulton) 1560,2797
Smoke Creek Mobile Home Park (Gwinnett) 3523,2600
Smoke Rise (DeKalb) 2853,2116
Smoketree (Gwinnett) 2613,1810
Smyrna (Cobb) 780,1834
Snake Nation [H] (Fulton) 1455,2791
Snapfinger (DeKalb) 2640,3251
Songwood (Cobb) 301,2490
South Bend (Clayton) 1724,3573
South Kirkwood (DeKalb) 1915,2784
Southern Oaks (Cherokee) 1012,113
Southfork (Cherokee) 364,116
Spalding Hills (Fulton) 2003,1165
Spring Valley Mobile Home Park (Cherokee) 408,341
Springdale Estates (Gwinnett) 2629,1548
Springfield (DeKalb) 1913,1435
Springfield (Clayton) 2014,3905
Springfield (Cherokee) 816,317
Springview (Clayton) 1615,3939
Stagecoach Manor (Clayton) 2262,3810
Starlight Hills [S] (Fulton) 1687,1866
Steeplechase (Gwinnett) 3467,1052
Steeplechase (Clayton) 1326,4010
Sterling Acres (DeKalb) 2678,1982
Sterling Heights [S] (Fulton) 2163,416
Steven Hills (Gwinnett) 3011,1180
Stir Up Manor (Cherokee) 426,345
Stockwood Estates (Cherokee) 712,411
Stokes Crossing (Henry) 2439,3932
Stone Mill Run (DeKalb) 2794,2286
Stone Mountain (DeKalb) 2824,2378
Stonehenge (DeKalb) 2645,3339
Stonemont (Gwinnett) 3361,2094
Stoneview Acres [S] (Gwinnett) 3002,1869
Stonewall (Fulton) 583,3896
Stonewall (Cobb) 1064,1892
Stonewood (Gwinnett) 2708,1644
Stratford (Fulton) 981,2769
Strawberry Hills (Henry) 2500,3684
Sturbridge Village (Cobb) 1411,858
Sturbridge (Cherokee) 435,217
Suffolk Downs (Fulton) 315,3888
Sugar Ridge (Gwinnett) 3487,212
Summerhill [S] (Fulton) 1553,2887
Summit Ridge (Cobb) 448,2609
Sumpter Ridge (Cherokee) 454,359
Sun Valley [S] (Fulton) 936,3614
Sun Valley (Clayton) 2052,4001
Sun Valley (Cobb) 930,1474
Sunny Brook (Cherokee) 1051,135
Sunrise (Fulton) 735,3716
Surrey Place [S] (Fulton) 2051,356
Suwanee Farms [S] (Gwinnett) 3304,421
Suwanee (Gwinnett) 3404,622
Swan Lake (Henry) 2655,3984
Swanson Heights (Cobb) 992,745
Sweet Apple Crossing (Fulton) 1571,347
Sweet Water (Gwinnett) 3461,1529
Sweetbriar (Clayton) 1706,3565
Swift Creek (DeKalb) 3111,2779
Sylvan Hills (Fulton) 1355,3093
Tamarack (DeKalb) 2322,3288
Tara Heights [S] (Clayton) 1628,3579
Tell (Fulton) 304,3509
Terrell Mill Estates (Cobb) 1105,1570
The Arbors (Cherokee) 458,127
The Columns (Cobb) 1385,1386
The Corners (Gwinnett) 2389,1306
The Courtyards (Cobb) 1080,1602
The Crossroads (Cherokee) 397,373
The Highlands [S] (Cobb) 877,1856
The Highlands At Akers (Cobb) 1151,1784
The Landings (Gwinnett) 3285,2454
The Meadows (Fulton) 969,3850
The Moorings (Gwinnett) 3407,2382
The Oaks (Fulton) 1408,1656
The Plains (Cobb) 1008,794
The Village Mobile Home Park (Cobb) 393,2759
The Wildings (Gwinnett) 3313,1343
The Woodlands (Cherokee) 221,370
The Woods at Colony Crossing (Cherokee) 354,215
Thomasville (Fulton) 1758,3179
Thornhedge (Clayton) 1156,3986
Tilford (Fulton) 1146,2377
Timber Trace (Gwinnett) 3520,2193
Timberlake North (Cherokee) 152,334
Tolliver Heights (DeKalb) 2160,3398
Tomahawk (Cherokee) 1379,167
Trailridge (DeKalb) 1787,1416
Treetop (Cobb) 1171,1758
Trickem (Gwinnett) 3056,2143
Trickum Hills (Cherokee) 941,417
Tucker Mobile Home Park (Gwinnett) 2802,1956
Tucker (DeKalb) 2545,2045
Turner Village (DeKalb) 1888,2432
Tuxedo Estates (Cobb) 950,1492
Twin Creeks (Clayton) 1156,3960
Tyson Estates (Cherokee) 336,337
Union City (Fulton) 613,3974
University Estates (Clayton) 1856,3955
Upland Estates (Cherokee) 1015,303
Valencia Hill (Cobb) 1070,1590
Valley Forest (Clayton) 1119,3988
Valley View (DeKalb) 1859,1452
Vandiver Heights (Cobb) 927,795
Vel Manor (Cobb) 743,2363
Verdon Forest (DeKalb) 1817,1290
Villa Chase (Cobb) 1351,1096
Village Green [S] (Fulton) 2146,450
Village Green (Cherokee) 350,441
Village Mill (DeKalb) 1966,1425
Village North (DeKalb) 2006,1447
Vine City [S] (Fulton) 1399,2717
Vinings (Cobb) 1077,1972
Vinton Woods (Clayton) 1691,3969
Virginia Highlands [S] (Fulton) 1748,2566
Wallace [H] (DeKalb) 1836,2400
Warsaw (Fulton) 2701,865
Waterford (Cobb) 1022,1750
Waterford (DeKalb) 2122,1319
Waterfront (Cobb) 1385,820
Weather Wood (DeKalb) 2066,3320
Webb (Fulton) 2289,296
Wedgewood Forest [S] (Fulton) 2197,428
Wellington [S] (Fulton) 494,3928
West End [S] (Fulton) 1297,2867
West End Park [S] (Fulton) 1213,2873
West End (Fulton) 1363,2885
Westfield (Cobb) 1357,795
Westoak (Cobb) 679,1086
Westover Plantation [S] (Fulton) 1215,2273
Westover (DeKalb) 2042,1383
Westside Hills (Fulton) 441,3193
Wexwood Glen (Fulton) 537,3217
Whisperwoods (Cobb) 430,2609
Whitehall Forest Estates (DeKalb) 1973,3271
Whitlock [S] (Cobb) 462,1412
Wickford (DeKalb) 1890,1387
Wicklow Acres (DeKalb) 2537,3253
Wildwood Springs (Fulton) 1389,503
Wiley Bridge Junction (Cherokee) 1300,403
Williamsburg Park (Clayton) 1224,3900
Willow Creek (Cobb) 847,487
Willow Tree (Cherokee) 1260,289
Willowcreek (DeKalb) 2620,3275
Wilshire (DeKalb) 2581,2291
Windhaven (DeKalb) 1992,1417
Windrush (Cobb) 1248,848
Windsor At Peachtree (Fulton) 1715,1834
Windsor Heights (Fulton) 1629,1802
Windwood (DeKalb) 2159,1377
Wishing Well Hills (DeKalb) 2099,3398
Withmere (DeKalb) 1895,1261
Witt Acres (Cobb) 209,2452
Wood Glen [S] (Cherokee) 775,345
Woodcrest (DeKalb) 2169,3518
Woodland Hills Mobile Home Park (Clayton) 1333,3759
Woodland Hills (DeKalb) 1791,2366
Woodland Park [S] (Clayton) 1739,3677
Woodlawn Acres (Clayton) 2262,4018
Woodmere (Cobb) 998,1882
Woodstock Station [S] (Cherokee) 782,291
Woodstock (Cherokee) 752,267
Woodstone [S] (Clayton) 1792,4021
Woodstream (DeKalb) 2708,3303
Woodward (Fulton) 1364,2435
Woodwind Station (Cherokee) 486,277
Wyloway (Gwinnett) 2814,1755
Wynterhall (DeKalb) 1807,1334
Yellow River [H] (Gwinnett) 3342,1898







WorkingMaps.com is a Project of FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc.
All Content (c)FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc. 2003-2011