Return to WorkingMaps.com

PRESS BACK ON YOUR BROWSER WHEN DONE
State of Louisiana
thumb/lathumblarge.gif
Description: Zip Code Map of the State of Louisiana.
Base Cost: $21.00
Size (in inches): 40" Wide x 41" Tall
Size (in feet): 3.3 Feet Wide x 3.4 Feet Tall
Output Formats Available
  • Printed Map
  • PDF via Instant Download (stored as vector not raster, so you can zoom in without loss of resolution)
  • Adobe Illustrator Ver PC (stored as vector, fully layered, with each line, polygon, or text type stored on its own layer for easy manipulation)
  • SVG (text based vector format compatible with Illustrator 10)
Number of ZIP Codes Indexed: 716
Number of Populated Places Indexed: 4060

Map Includes the Following Layers:
  • State Lines
  • Cities and Town Boundaries and Labels
  • County Boundaries and Labels
  • ZIP Code Boundaries and Labels
  • Major Roads and Labels
This map shows ZIP Code boundaries and labels. The index includes the map coordinates for all ZIP Codes that fall within the map coverage, including those associated with P.O. boxes or other delivery points not assigned to a range of street addresses. The index also includes precise x,y coordinates of populated places and neighborhoods, including those that are too small to label on the map itself.

Full Key to Map Showing X,Y Coordinates to the Features of Your Map

ZIP Code Index for Map:
State of Louisiana
ZIP Code Map

ZIPS with an * are associated with Post Office Boxes or delivery places not assigned to a range of street addresses. The x,y coordinates correspond to the rulers that run along the top (x) and side (y) of your map.

70001 3097,2819
70002 3141,2799
70003 3066,2815
70004* 3126,2807
70005 3182,2792
70006 3091,2780
70009* 3138,2795
70010* 3138,2795
70011* 3143,2796
70030 2876,2990
70031 2997,2868
70032 3315,2817
70033* 3099,2808
70036 3127,3081
70037 3270,3085
70038 3789,3429
70039 2960,2938
70040 3357,3097
70041 3701,3406
70043 3301,2826
70044* 3299,2853
70047 2983,2814
70049 2804,2781
70050 3617,3370
70051 2761,2732
70052 2681,2742
70053 3253,2888
70054* 3227,2881
70055* 3161,2805
70056 3269,2931
70057 2893,2816
70058 3213,3011
70059* 3209,2892
70060* 3216,2925
70062 3076,2805
70063* 3064,2815
70064* 3066,2784
70065 3051,2769
70067 3289,3195
70068 2853,2725
70069* 2880,2751
70070 3074,3013
70071 2707,2780
70072 3155,2971
70073* 3190,2897
70075 3369,2868
70076 2743,2751
70078* 2958,2830
70079 2912,2808
70080 2936,2896
70081* 3890,3540
70082 3465,3192
70083 3323,3193
70084 2789,2741
70085 3573,3040
70086 2557,2778
70087 3015,2808
70090 2769,2918
70091 3807,3480
70092 3352,2881
70094 3125,2928
70096* 3156,2891
70112* 3208,2842
70113 3223,2853
70114 3279,2864
70115* 3188,2872
70116* 3217,2832
70117 3265,2825
70118 3142,2852
70119* 3198,2825
70121 3106,2847
70122 3252,2771
70123 3105,2830
70124 3175,2821
70125* 3186,2848
70126 3261,2782
70127 3295,2795
70128 3300,2758
70129 3379,2782
70130* 3213,2861
70131 3334,2899
70139* 3215,2841
70140* 3207,2848
70141* 3061,2814
70142* 3243,2853
70143* 3264,2965
70145* 3241,2838
70146* 3233,2770
70148* 3214,2774
70149* 3244,2839
70150* 3203,2855
70151* 3203,2856
70152* 3203,2856
70153* 3203,2856
70154* 3190,2876
70156* 3203,2856
70157* 3203,2856
70158* 3213,2874
70159* 3245,2830
70160* 3203,2855
70161* 3203,2855
70162* 3209,2842
70163* 3205,2845
70164* 3266,2795
70165* 3212,2854
70166* 3211,2849
70167* 3202,2837
70170* 3214,2841
70172* 3209,2841
70174* 3258,2871
70175* 3188,2872
70176* 3213,2861
70177* 3265,2820
70178* 3169,2853
70179* 3199,2825
70181* 3216,2836
70182* 3216,2794
70183* 3217,2834
70184* 3184,2799
70185* 3186,2847
70186* 3266,2795
70187* 3287,2778
70189* 3413,2726
70190* 3213,2860
70195* 3210,2845
70301 2665,2965
70302* 2612,3006
70310* 2632,3008
70339 2267,2892
70340* 2377,3139
70341 2468,2775
70342 2283,3121
70343 2840,3242
70344 2777,3392
70345 3065,3264
70346 2430,2684
70352* 2515,3102
70353 2708,3439
70354 3079,3338
70355 2911,3113
70356 2395,3166
70357 3156,3458
70358 3279,3401
70359 2651,3117
70360 2595,3199
70361* 2699,3190
70363 2722,3224
70364 2703,3121
70371* 2712,2939
70372 2463,3064
70373 2906,3239
70374 2989,3204
70375 2846,3081
70377 2789,3432
70380 2406,3146
70381* 2305,3101
70390 2399,3014
70391 2409,2826
70392 2279,3072
70393 2463,2822
70394 2795,3148
70395 2551,3105
70397 2506,3519
70401 2937,2305
70402* 2877,2336
70403 2944,2364
70404* 2888,2343
70420 3300,2357
70421* 2940,2542
70422 2950,2098
70426 3407,2009
70427 3303,2186
70429* 3367,2064
70431 3400,2289
70433 3124,2365
70434* 3175,2363
70435 3166,2304
70436 2860,2097
70437 3135,2257
70438 3072,2064
70441 2649,2043
70442 2983,2152
70443 2894,2211
70444 2861,1979
70445 3271,2504
70446 2941,2248
70447 3089,2420
70448 3235,2463
70449 2704,2620
70450 3028,1957
70451* 2868,2305
70452 3434,2333
70453 2591,2141
70454 2920,2516
70455 3016,2316
70456 2813,2056
70457* 3165,2316
70458 3373,2584
70459* 3441,2530
70460 3424,2514
70461 3547,2552
70462 2800,2534
70463 3344,2182
70464 3378,2330
70465 2851,1993
70466 2903,2276
70467* 3439,1883
70469* 3439,2535
70470* 3206,2470
70471 3254,2413
70501 1723,2608
70502* 1647,2623
70503 1678,2638
70504* 1648,2630
70505* 1630,2617
70506 1630,2607
70507 1683,2575
70508 1702,2664
70509* 1658,2608
70510 1590,2995
70511* 1558,2854
70512 1787,2367
70513 1757,2924
70514 2034,2993
70515 1208,2374
70516 1428,2540
70517 1925,2587
70518 1722,2683
70519* 1741,2748
70520 1655,2513
70521* 1780,2517
70522* 2125,3047
70523 2025,2939
70524 1409,2288
70525 1438,2430
70526 1395,2628
70527* 1365,2633
70528 1706,2964
70529 1527,2659
70531 1233,2636
70532 1076,2438
70533 1604,2929
70534 1325,2694
70535 1269,2399
70537 1203,2598
70538 1817,3070
70540 2109,3049
70541 1608,2436
70542 1120,2895
70543 1281,2519
70544 1973,2902
70546 1153,2720
70548 1391,3058
70549 1014,2853
70550* 1514,2350
70551* 1679,2394
70552 1960,2764
70554 1339,2282
70555 1543,2749
70556 1210,2640
70558 1620,2739
70559 1156,2746
70560 1857,2989
70562* 1811,2825
70563 1899,2819
70569* 1830,2903
70570 1537,2325
70571* 1597,2336
70575* 1540,2879
70576 1349,2101
70577 1746,2313
70578 1456,2567
70580 1310,2203
70581 1072,2630
70582 2070,2674
70583 1533,2583
70584 1555,2473
70585 1357,2018
70586 1456,2162
70589 1688,2116
70591 985,2724
70592 1627,2753
70593* 1648,2623
70596* 1657,2613
70598* 1648,2622
70601 669,2623
70602* 693,2621
70605 615,2753
70606* 678,2677
70607 669,2862
70609* 691,2663
70611 726,2522
70612* 719,2611
70615 745,2558
70616* 693,2621
70629* 674,2621
70630 841,2755
70631 577,2988
70632 996,2889
70633 574,2415
70634 658,2117
70637 903,2174
70638 1060,2056
70639 461,1924
70640 935,2488
70643 848,3034
70644 900,2094
70645 606,2792
70646 933,2744
70647 779,2474
70648 964,2452
70650 944,2613
70651 891,2288
70652 640,2294
70653 289,2354
70654 949,2144
70655 1020,2259
70656 864,1998
70657 733,2416
70658 854,2383
70659 644,1975
70660 535,2310
70661 308,2483
70662 837,2061
70663 602,2524
70664* 563,2611
70665 593,2781
70668 266,2746
70669 656,2639
70704* 2323,2276
70706 2563,2213
70707* 2526,2598
70710 2232,2519
70711 2782,2345
70712 1926,1969
70714 2375,2285
70715 1871,2075
70718* 2558,2622
70719 2206,2484
70721 2386,2623
70722 2506,2057
70723 2587,2748
70725 2486,2702
70726 2553,2427
70727* 2494,2368
70728* 2511,2569
70729 2123,2341
70730 2366,2105
70732 1977,2241
70733 2619,2530
70734 2470,2606
70736 2152,2237
70737 2507,2662
70738* 2525,2690
70739 2520,2188
70740 2152,2505
70743 2650,2786
70744 2709,2238
70747 1928,2021
70748 2282,1993
70749 2101,2234
70750 1866,2278
70752 2103,2307
70753 1888,1994
70754 2631,2443
70755 2039,2242
70756 1977,2329
70757 2063,2388
70759 2023,2183
70760 2168,2125
70761 2451,1914
70762 2081,2334
70763 2679,2795
70764 2191,2771
70765* 2274,2555
70767 2192,2371
70769 2551,2499
70770 2423,2277
70772 2096,2408
70773 2142,2246
70774 2681,2597
70775 2211,2210
70776 2409,2573
70777 2407,2153
70778 2537,2631
70780 2316,2549
70782 2025,1948
70783 2150,2222
70784* 2174,2000
70785 2619,2324
70786* 2494,2285
70787 2081,1915
70788 2276,2795
70789 2404,1952
70791 2434,2196
70792* 2611,2797
70801* 2309,2405
70802 2315,2430
70803* 2305,2443
70804* 2321,2405
70805 2366,2385
70806 2408,2419
70807 2226,2277
70808 2351,2454
70809 2383,2430
70810 2393,2511
70811 2366,2339
70812 2376,2362
70813* 2306,2337
70814 2424,2365
70815 2411,2409
70816 2427,2430
70817 2485,2475
70818 2407,2355
70819* 2448,2384
70820 2289,2504
70821* 2360,2396
70822* 2357,2401
70823* 2309,2409
70825* 2442,2423
70826* 2398,2451
70827* 2394,2419
70831* 2309,2405
70833* 2347,2445
70835* 2442,2423
70836 2375,2459
70837* 2293,2314
70874* 2365,2329
70879* 2475,2473
70883* 2351,2403
70884* 2383,2470
70892* 2333,2406
70893* 2322,2438
70894* 2317,2439
70895* 2398,2400
70896* 2430,2480
70898* 2348,2432
71001 967,451
71002 824,847
71003 858,393
71004 246,300
71006 394,271
71007 77,604
71008 868,680
71009 191,451
71016 799,771
71018 573,252
71019 555,897
71021 543,70
71023 594,490
71024 707,505
71027 358,769
71028 886,514
71029 252,178
71030 275,778
71031 947,1114
71032 257,873
71033 77,521
71034 598,811
71037 485,452
71038 855,113
71039 661,593
71040 748,231
71043 183,105
71044 255,99
71045 705,653
71046 139,816
71047 141,700
71048 992,197
71049 135,1046
71051 525,652
71052 167,1091
71055 685,346
71058* 649,406
71060 92,383
71061 94,269
71063 443,1091
71064 380,146
71065 450,1140
71066 698,1094
71067 492,428
71068 592,710
71069 96,62
71070 825,1015
71071 505,117
71072 632,140
71073 633,511
71075 483,53
71078 266,732
71079 1064,114
71080* 779,471
71082 81,305
71101* 292,505
71102* 273,518
71103 276,531
71104 342,519
71105 344,528
71106 323,664
71107 178,480
71108 259,563
71109 247,533
71110 407,517
71111 339,456
71112 419,600
71113* 337,516
71115 360,567
71118 253,626
71119 164,537
71120* 294,504
71129 122,665
71130* 273,518
71133* 273,518
71134* 298,527
71135* 319,563
71136* 280,581
71137* 208,421
71138* 250,594
71148* 266,550
71149* 293,504
71151* 294,505
71152* 257,564
71153* 288,497
71154* 273,518
71156* 288,496
71161* 285,509
71162* 293,504
71163* 293,504
71164* 293,504
71165* 292,506
71166* 293,504
71171* 302,495
71172* 364,481
71201 1606,462
71202 1660,554
71203 1637,455
71207* 1558,499
71208* 1585,489
71209* 1590,485
71210* 1569,507
71211* 1556,504
71212* 1556,504
71213* 1583,502
71218 1830,640
71219 1900,676
71220 1707,147
71221* 1713,253
71222 1238,293
71223 1929,127
71225 1421,499
71226 1279,706
71227 1310,486
71229 1715,353
71230* 1972,750
71232 2073,535
71233* 2486,662
71234 1387,380
71235 1094,324
71237 1989,425
71238 1403,583
71240* 1619,378
71241 1291,257
71242* 2101,237
71243 1823,1055
71245 1116,507
71247 1055,743
71249* 1850,942
71250 1967,55
71251 1173,789
71254 2341,75
71256 1038,44
71259 1790,756
71260 1502,158
71261 1931,304
71263 2074,186
71264 1870,390
71266 2037,325
71268 1175,673
71269 1625,677
71270 1156,575
71272* 1144,487
71273* 1190,461
71275 1005,508
71276 2350,431
71277 1224,74
71279* 1758,524
71280 1589,364
71281* 1662,446
71282 2432,738
71284* 2280,590
71286 2236,359
71291 1503,415
71292 1446,586
71294* 1534,496
71295 1759,987
71301 1243,1676
71302 1352,1640
71303 1194,1666
71306* 1124,1723
71307* 1301,1640
71309* 1283,1669
71315* 1283,1669
71316 1848,1661
71320 1832,1743
71322 1531,2036
71323 1490,1663
71324* 1887,884
71325 1324,1910
71326 2001,1206
71327 1661,1915
71328 1508,1601
71329* 1700,1968
71330 1480,1800
71331 1601,1679
71333 1591,2011
71334 2303,1045
71336 1961,927
71339 1795,1899
71340 1817,1097
71341 1557,1825
71342 1594,1374
71343 1907,1418
71345 1699,2154
71346 1329,1804
71348* 1393,1576
71350 1669,1831
71351 1547,1700
71353 1839,2243
71354 1841,1455
71355 1826,1782
71356 1633,2063
71357 2314,980
71358 1729,2186
71359* 1313,1606
71360 1375,1568
71361* 1351,1569
71362 1724,2027
71363* 1653,1313
71365* 1460,1728
71366 2067,1034
71367 1406,2017
71368 1859,1132
71369 1772,1943
71371 1447,1245
71373 1980,1731
71375 2088,1134
71377 1827,1339
71378 1871,1017
71401 1677,1203
71403 426,1723
71404 1031,1242
71405 1379,1518
71406 487,1253
71407 1239,1421
71409 1119,1570
71410 1031,1029
71411 865,1029
71414 881,1143
71415 1546,943
71416 988,1397
71417 1163,1427
71418 1591,779
71419 311,1255
71422 1102,901
71423 1123,1331
71424 1117,1716
71425 1677,1051
71426 486,1447
71427 959,1556
71428* 793,1336
71429 372,1651
71430 1253,1918
71431* 1109,1655
71432 1369,1249
71433 1086,1814
71434 915,1473
71435 1673,1114
71438 1035,1804
71439 517,1605
71440* 1193,1035
71441 1549,1035
71443* 737,1591
71446 607,1720
71447 1072,1419
71448* 1221,1898
71449 307,1505
71450 547,1177
71452 899,1347
71454 986,1263
71455 881,1547
71456 930,1292
71457 818,1157
71458* 801,1199
71459 748,1793
71460* 415,1466
71461 627,1789
71462 243,1268
71463 1206,2081
71465 1368,1004
71466 1063,1703
71467 1361,1396
71468 692,1318
71469 734,1320
71471* 901,1200
71472 1028,1702
71473 1328,871
71474 849,1684
71475* 766,1717
71477* 1319,1547
71479 1350,1094
71480 1409,1093
71483 959,1027
71485 1235,1760
71486 291,1369
71496* 661,1771
71497* 801,1199
71749 1083,66


Populated Place Index
[H] = historical, no longer exists
[S] = subdivision or neighborhood

Abbeville (Vermilion) 1565,2861
Abbie Joe [H] (Beauregard) 630,2382
Abby Plantation (Lafourche) 2604,2999
Aben (Ascension) 2517,2726
Abington (Red River) 502,879
Abita Springs (St. Tammany) 3232,2365
Abney Country Air [S] (St. Tammany) 3490,2540
Abney Estates [S] (St. Tammany) 3441,2565
Acadia (Lafourche) 2636,3038
Acadian Estates [S] (St. Tammany) 3388,2537
Acadian Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2411,2447
Acadian Villa (Terrebonne) 2621,3040
Acadiana [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2376,2414
Acme (Concordia) 1805,1644
Acy (Ascension) 2613,2621
Ada (Bienville) 769,478
Addis (West Baton Rouge) 2255,2502
Adeline (St. Mary) 2002,2951
Adner (Bossier) 406,455
Adois [H] (Natchitoches) 625,1266
Afeman (Rapides) 1017,1817
Afton Oaks [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2435,2437
Afton (Madison) 2286,748
Aimwell (Catahoula) 1665,1183
Airline Acres [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2413,2436
Airline Park Estates (Bossier) 324,443
Airline Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2335,2354
Ajax (Natchitoches) 570,1097
Akers (Tangipahoa) 2946,2548
Alabama Landing (Union) 1587,173
Albany [H] (Caddo) 232,411
Albany (Livingston) 2798,2352
Albemarle (Assumption) 2495,2935
Alberta (Bienville) 757,768
Alco (Vernon) 771,1601
Alden Bridge (Bossier) 321,262
Alexandria Junction (Rapides) 1313,1642
Alexandria (Rapides) 1311,1623
Alfalfa (Rapides) 1175,1569
Alford Acres (East Baton Rouge) 2457,2341
Alford Heights [S] (Sabine) 508,1398
Alfords (West Baton Rouge) 2210,2303
Algiers (Orleans) 3239,2860
Alhambra (Iberville) 2371,2665
Alice B (St. Mary) 1869,3042
Alice (West Feliciana) 2222,1978
Aline (Pointe Coupee) 1953,2266
Allemand (Terrebonne) 2667,3138
Allemania (Iberville) 2294,2587
Allen Landing (West Baton Rouge) 2249,2366
Allen (Natchitoches) 649,1136
Allendale [S] (Vernon) 658,1781
Allendale (West Baton Rouge) 2247,2370
Alliance (Sabine) 363,1415
Alliance (Plaquemines) 3297,3096
Allon (Pointe Coupee) 2070,2238
Alluvial City (St. Bernard) 3527,2948
Alma (Pointe Coupee) 2153,2279
Almadane (Vernon) 472,1963
Almedia (St. Charles) 3034,2839
Aloha (Grant) 1054,1371
Alonzo [H] (Winn) 1107,1111
Alpha Mobile Home Park (Caddo) 281,619
Alphenia Landing (Tensas) 1996,1147
Alsatia (East Carroll) 2287,407
Alsen Heights (East Baton Rouge) 2300,2296
Alsen (East Baton Rouge) 2301,2300
Alto (Richland) 1765,650
Alton [H] (Concordia) 1810,1498
Alton (St. Tammany) 3456,2496
Altoona (Madison) 2081,557
Ama (St. Charles) 3038,2859
Ambrosia [H] (East Baton Rouge) 2308,2222
Amehe [H] (Assumption) 2412,2826
Amelia (St. Mary) 2396,3137
Amite (Tangipahoa) 2851,2145
Amos (St. Tammany) 3426,2488
Anabel (Ouachita) 1461,712
Anacoco (Vernon) 604,1676
Anandale (Rapides) 1305,1675
Anchor Landing (Tensas) 1996,1119
Anchor (Pointe Coupee) 2179,2198
Anchorage (West Baton Rouge) 2297,2382
Anderson (Bienville) 739,736
Andrew (Vermilion) 1477,2759
Angelina (St. John the Baptist) 2765,2767
Angelique Estates (St. Bernard) 3357,2877
Angie (Washington) 3400,1908
Angola Landing (West Feliciana) 1945,1959
Angola (West Feliciana) 2006,1952
Annadale (Iberville) 2366,2706
Anse La Butte (St. Martin) 1696,2596
Ansley (Jackson) 1116,618
Antioch Villa (East Baton Rouge) 2464,2476
Antioch (Lincoln) 1081,441
Antioch (Jackson) 1120,691
Antioch (Claiborne) 937,183
Antonia (Grant) 1339,1388
Antonio (West Baton Rouge) 2287,2453
Antrim (Bossier) 333,167
Arabi (St. Bernard) 3272,2850
Ararat (Calcasieu) 711,2560
Arbolada Addition [S] (Lafayette) 1654,2636
Arbroth (West Baton Rouge) 2209,2265
Arcadia (Bienville) 940,475
Arceneaux (Acadia) 1488,2569
Archibald (Richland) 1830,658
Archie (Catahoula) 1687,1372
Arcola (Tangipahoa) 2849,2099
Ardenwood [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2363,2414
Ardoyne (Terrebonne) 2622,3151
Argent (Concordia) 2126,1220
Argo (Catahoula) 1752,1602
Argyle Plantation (Pointe Coupee) 1952,2223
Argyle (Pointe Coupee) 1950,2224
Argyle (Terrebonne) 2684,3219
Arizona (Claiborne) 911,253
Arlatex (Caddo) 139,349
Arlington (East Carroll) 2289,214
Arlington (East Baton Rouge) 2329,2469
Armagh (Concordia) 1858,1511
Armant (St. James) 2689,2826
Armistead (Red River) 578,978
Armistead (Bienville) 626,621
Arnaudville (St. Martin) 1724,2468
Ashland (Natchitoches) 800,852
Ashland (Concordia) 1993,1641
Ashland (Tensas) 2134,1001
Ashland (Terrebonne) 2742,3257
Ashley [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2430,2397
Ashly (Madison) 2336,565
Ashridge [H] (Concordia) 1957,1844
Ashton (St. Mary) 1988,2986
Ashville [H] (Tensas) 2297,833
Atchafalaya (St. Martin) 1891,2514
Athens (Claiborne) 858,381
Atherton (East Carroll) 2295,328
Athlone (Concordia) 1867,1342
Atkins (Bossier) 476,695
Atlanta (Winn) 1081,1165
Attakapas Canal (Assumption) 2401,2928
Attakapas Landing (Assumption) 2392,2966
Aubin (East Baton Rouge) 2416,2439
Aubrey (Tensas) 2189,1040
Audrey Park (Caddo) 234,465
Audubon Park (Ouachita) 1669,438
Audubon Place [S] (St. Tammany) 3459,2529
Audubon Place Plaza [S] (St. Tammany) 3461,2527
Audubon Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2409,2472
Audubon (St. Tammany) 3436,2424
Augusta (Iberville) 2297,2653
Augusta (Plaquemines) 3266,2994
Augusta (St. Landry) 1503,2065
Aulds [H] (Caddo) 319,638
Aurora Gardens [S] (Orleans) 3279,2877
Autumn Run (East Baton Rouge) 2373,2501
Avalon [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2449,2413
Avalon Terrace [S] (Tangipahoa) 2917,2361
Avalon (St. Mary) 2211,3092
Averit [H] (Lincoln) 1318,505
Avery Estates [S] (St. Tammany) 3501,2584
Avery Island (Iberia) 1745,2926
Avoca (St. Mary) 2325,3122
Avondale (Jefferson) 3113,2893
Avondale (Tensas) 2220,1032
Aycock (Claiborne) 942,328
Azema [H] (St. Martin) 1772,2628
Azucena (Tensas) 2101,1184
Baccus (Webster) 527,114
Bagdad (Grant) 1194,1479
Baggett [H] (Beauregard) 870,2130
Bailey (Tangipahoa) 2983,2000
Bains (West Feliciana) 2152,2061
Baker Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2341,2270
Baker Hills [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2341,2286
Baker (East Baton Rouge) 2329,2284
Bakerfield [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2321,2289
Bakers (Franklin) 2029,663
Balco (St. Mary) 2122,3091
Baldwin (St. Mary) 2040,2983
Balize [H] (Plaquemines) 4021,3597
Ball (Rapides) 1337,1526
Ballina (Concordia) 1912,1290
Balmoral (Tensas) 2262,869
Bancker (Vermilion) 1573,2944
Bancroft (Beauregard) 326,2311
Banker Plantation (St. Martin) 1847,2710
Bankers (St. Martin) 1877,2706
Banks Springs (Caldwell) 1585,907
Bannister [H] (Beauregard) 674,2182
Baptist (Tangipahoa) 2837,2351
Barataria (Jefferson) 3182,3067
Barber Spur (Evangeline) 1328,2198
Barbreck (St. Landry) 1508,2087
Barcelona (Tensas) 2112,1115
Bardel (Richland) 1843,470
Barham (Vernon) 564,1614
Barkley Place (East Baton Rouge) 2401,2487
Barmen (Ascension) 2617,2673
Barnes (Madison) 2337,623
Barnet Springs (Lincoln) 1130,514
Barnsdall (Jefferson Davis) 1146,2393
Barrett (Rapides) 1257,1571
Barrington Park [S] () 3302,2763
Barron (Rapides) 1466,1599
Barroza [H] (West Baton Rouge) 2230,2362
Barso (Bossier) 315,290
Barton (Ascension) 2428,2747
Basel [H] (West Feliciana) 2186,2148
Basile (Evangeline) 1193,2389
Baskin (Franklin) 1854,741
Baskinton (Franklin) 1905,692
Bassa Bassa (Jefferson) 3296,3398
Bastrop (Morehouse) 1753,281
Bat (St. Landry) 1748,2172
Batchelor (Pointe Coupee) 1934,2055
Bates (Acadia) 1351,2448
Baton Rouge Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2337,2392
Baton Rouge (East Baton Rouge) 2342,2411
Batree (St. James) 2644,2823
Battle (East Feliciana) 2395,2062
Bawcomville (Ouachita) 1525,547
Bayou Barbary (Livingston) 2728,2505
Bayou Bend [S] (St. Tammany) 3389,2554
Bayou Boeuf (Lafourche) 2799,2941
Bayou Bonfouca Estates [S] (St. Tammany) 3425,2561
Bayou Cane (Plaquemines) 3266,2994
Bayou Cane (Terrebonne) 2679,3171
Bayou Chene (St. Martin) 2042,2702
Bayou Chicot (Evangeline) 1387,2081
Bayou Corne (Assumption) 2348,2815
Bayou Crab (Assumption) 2414,2951
Bayou Current (St. Landry) 1824,2096
Bayou Fountain (East Baton Rouge) 2364,2490
Bayou Gauche (St. Charles) 2948,3014
Bayou Geneve (St. Martin) 2392,2998
Bayou Goula (Iberville) 2334,2634
Bayou Jack (St. Landry) 1695,2060
Bayou Liberty Estates [S] (St. Tammany) 3413,2546
Bayou Liberty Gardens [S] (St. Tammany) 3415,2537
Bayou Oaks [S] (St. Tammany) 3407,2558
Bayou Paquet Estates [S] (St. Tammany) 3375,2534
Bayou Paul (Iberville) 2381,2539
Bayou Pierre (Red River) 501,844
Bayou Pierre (De Soto) 333,902
Bayou Sale (St. Mary) 2126,3069
Bayou Scie (Sabine) 424,1287
Bayou Sorrel (Iberville) 2202,2681
Bayou Terrace [S] (St. Tammany) 3421,2549
Bayou Vincent [S] (St. Tammany) 3435,2529
Bayou Vista [S] (St. Tammany) 3413,2543
Bayou Vista (St. Mary) 2260,3118
Baywood (East Baton Rouge) 2555,2184
Beabois Place (East Baton Rouge) 2418,2280
Beachview [S] (St. Tammany) 3447,2567
Beachwood (West Feliciana) 2166,2034
Beacon Hill [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2413,2448
Beal Crossing (Winn) 1116,1213
Beale (Evangeline) 1333,2070
Bear Creek (Bienville) 904,604
Bear Creek (Jackson) 1065,693
Bear Skin (West Carroll) 1967,348
Beaud (Pointe Coupee) 2070,2177
Beaujolais (Lafourche) 2663,3022
Beaulieu (West Baton Rouge) 2294,2436
Beauregard Town (East Baton Rouge) 2316,2416
Beaver (Evangeline) 1212,2101
Bedford (Madison) 2423,750
Bedico (Tangipahoa) 3063,2409
Bee Bayou (Richland) 1892,542
Beech [H] (Winn) 1348,1043
Beech Springs (Jackson) 1152,700
Beechwood Estates (Natchitoches) 769,1217
Beechwood (East Baton Rouge) 2335,2313
Beekman (Morehouse) 1742,126
Beggs (St. Landry) 1625,2206
Bel Air [S] (St. Tammany) 3481,2559
Bel (Allen) 804,2356
Belah (La Salle) 1518,1312
Belair Cove (Evangeline) 1487,2237
Belair (Plaquemines) 3296,3067
Belcher (Caddo) 233,285
Belfair [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2349,2395
Belfield (Calcasieu) 711,2524
Belfort [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2342,2397
Bell City (Calcasieu) 900,2734
Bell Fontaine [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2418,2420
Bell Grove Place (East Baton Rouge) 2455,2468
Bell Terre Acres [S] (St. Tammany) 3379,2547
Bellaire [S] (Bossier) 354,529
Bellamy [H] (Washington) 3390,1955
Belle Alliance (Assumption) 2456,2779
Belle Amie (Lafourche) 3023,3284
Belle Chaney [H] (Evangeline) 1333,2015
Belle Chasse (Plaquemines) 3286,2942
Belle Helene (Ascension) 2471,2669
Belle Meade (Ouachita) 1639,462
Belle Place (Iberia) 1891,2820
Belle Point (St. John the Baptist) 2844,2762
Belle River (Assumption) 2309,2933
Belle Rose (Assumption) 2439,2780
Belle Terre (Assumption) 2459,2762
Belle Terre (St. John the Baptist) 2877,2733
Belle d'Eau (Avoyelles) 1512,1833
Bellemeade [S] (Jefferson) 3249,2916
Belleville (Avoyelles) 1586,1765
Bellevue (Calcasieu) 803,2660
Bellevue (Bossier) 473,358
Bellevue (Plaquemines) 3373,3159
Bellevue (Caldwell) 1619,878
Bellewood [S] (Tangipahoa) 2912,2321
Bellewood (Assumption) 2420,2914
Bellingrath Hills (East Baton Rouge) 2469,2350
Bellingrath (East Baton Rouge) 2475,2350
Bells Store [H] (East Feliciana) 2322,2123
Bellwood (Natchitoches) 713,1422
Belmont Landing (West Baton Rouge) 2271,2359
Belmont (St. James) 2649,2806
Belmont (West Baton Rouge) 2277,2367
Belmont (Sabine) 475,1245
Belvedere Estates [S] (St. Tammany) 3447,2535
Ben Hut [H] (East Baton Rouge) 2329,2502
Bend (St. James) 2671,2803
Bendel Gardens [S] (Lafayette) 1654,2655
Benham [H] (East Carroll) 2343,169
Bennett Bay Landing (Rapides) 1299,1946
Benson (De Soto) 332,1104
Bentley (Grant) 1277,1433
Benton (Bossier) 303,336
Berard (Iberia) 1842,2845
Bermuda (Natchitoches) 872,1297
Bernard Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2346,2413
Bernard (Allen) 1047,2286
Bernice (Union) 1144,222
Bertie (Assumption) 2484,2901
Bertrandville (Plaquemines) 3267,3017
Berwick (St. Mary) 2301,3112
Beshel (Plaquemines) 3471,3210
Bessie K (St. James) 2643,2839
Bethany Cooperative Community (East Baton Rouge) 2356,2296
Bethel (Natchitoches) 835,1179
Bethel (Rapides) 1103,1984
Bethlehem (Winn) 1053,979
Beverly Hills [S] (St. Tammany) 3466,2555
Beverly Knoll () 3151,2828
Bickham (Washington) 3081,2009
Bienville (Bienville) 892,653
Big A Plenty Landing (Franklin) 1994,1077
Big Bend (Avoyelles) 1829,1840
Big Branch (St. Tammany) 3272,2498
Big Cane (St. Landry) 1658,2076
Big Creek (Franklin) 1841,711
Big Island (Rapides) 1532,1598
Big Woods (Calcasieu) 421,2571
Bijou (Rapides) 1472,1811
Billeaud (Lafayette) 1715,2711
Billis [H] (Grant) 1021,1344
Billy Goat Hill (Vernon) 659,1828
Biltmore (East Baton Rouge) 2445,2327
Bingen [H] (West Feliciana) 2082,2035
Bird (East Baton Rouge) 2367,2389
Bissonet Plaza (Jefferson) 3101,2800
Bivens (Beauregard) 389,2252
Black Bayou [H] (Caddo) 161,198
Black Creek [H] (Grant) 1213,1272
Black Hawk (Concordia) 1951,1763
Black River [H] (Concordia) 1813,1328
Blackburn (Claiborne) 720,198
Blade (La Salle) 1619,1303
Blairstown (East Feliciana) 2490,2128
Blakes Addition [S] (Sabine) 496,1375
Blanchard (Caddo) 185,440
Blanche (Rapides) 1180,1986
Blanks (Pointe Coupee) 1986,2321
Blankston (Caldwell) 1554,759
Blond (St. Tammany) 3179,2257
Blue Lake Landing (Rapides) 1314,1929
Bluebonnet Ridge (East Baton Rouge) 2387,2487
Bluff Creek (East Feliciana) 2574,2132
Blume (Bienville) 884,732
Blythwood (Iberville) 2304,2644
Boatner [H] (Jackson) 1230,801
Bob Acres (Iberia) 1700,2884
Bob (Grant) 1446,1470
Bobtown (Terrebonne) 2723,3310
Bocage [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2377,2431
Bodcau Park (Bossier) 412,484
Bodcau (Bossier) 415,486
Bodin (St. Mary) 1985,2984
Bodoc (Avoyelles) 1673,1985
Boeuf (Assumption) 2401,3142
Bogalusa (Washington) 3374,2071
Bogan [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2337,2400
Boganvilla (East Baton Rouge) 2412,2321
Bohemian (Plaquemines) 3484,3225
Bolden (St. Landry) 1722,2207
Boley (Grant) 954,1276
Bolinger Hillsppl (Caddo) 190,424
Bolinger (Bossier) 340,105
Bolivar (Tangipahoa) 2939,2011
Bolwood Acres (East Baton Rouge) 2358,2276
Bomer (East Carroll) 2287,420
Bon Air (Calcasieu) 850,2662
Bon Ami (Beauregard) 638,2089
Bon Dickey (East Baton Rouge) 2443,2319
Bon Secours Plantation (St. James) 2600,2829
Bon Village [S] (St. Tammany) 3457,2536
Bonaire [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2384,2442
Bonaire Estates (Tangipahoa) 2866,2389
Bond (Allen) 1180,2198
Bonfouca (St. Tammany) 3392,2555
Bonita (Morehouse) 1902,128
Bonn (East Baton Rouge) 2262,2224
Bonnabel Place (Jefferson) 3160,2814
Bonner [H] (Lincoln) 1160,522
Bonvillain (St. Mary) 1940,3019
Book (Catahoula) 1764,1596
Boothville (Plaquemines) 3761,3402
Bordelonville (Avoyelles) 1737,1811
Bordenax (Morehouse) 1838,442
Boretta (St. Landry) 1579,2140
Borodino (Avoyelles) 1703,1848
Bosco (Ouachita) 1587,714
Boscoville (St. Landry) 1648,2346
Bossier City (Bossier) 309,502
Boston (Vermilion) 1628,2945
Boudreaux (Terrebonne) 2724,3364
Boudreaux (Iberia) 1846,2915
Bougere [H] (St. John the Baptist) 2786,2766
Bougere (Concordia) 1957,1645
Bourg (Terrebonne) 2801,3234
Bourgeois Landing (Iberia) 1962,2857
Boutte (St. Charles) 2966,2907
Bowden (Ascension) 2475,2675
Bowie (Lafourche) 2803,3056
Bowie (East Carroll) 2218,274
Boyce (Rapides) 1135,1550
Brabston [H] (Concordia) 1989,1587
Braithwaite (Plaquemines) 3323,2931
Brake (West Feliciana) 2027,1978
Branch (Acadia) 1456,2515
Brandon Hollow [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2387,2460
Brandon Place (East Baton Rouge) 2444,2342
Brandon (West Feliciana) 2047,1995
Brandywine (Lafourche) 2654,3034
Brannon (Iberia) 1796,2849
Brashears [H] (East Baton Rouge) 2445,2387
Breard (Ouachita) 1591,486
Breaux Bridge (St. Martin) 1751,2583
Breedlove Hills (Natchitoches) 745,1226
Breezy Hill (Grant) 1317,1299
Bremond (Plaquemines) 3561,3303
Brent (Caddo) 119,182
Brentwood Place (East Baton Rouge) 2363,2305
Breton (Plaquemines) 3954,3255
Brewtons Mill (Plaquemines) 999,872
Brian Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2398,2362
Brian (Caddo) 156,386
Briar Place (East Baton Rouge) 2443,2473
Briarcliff [S] (Caddo) 232,618
Briarcliff (East Baton Rouge) 2390,2496
Briarwood Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2438,2484
Bridge City (Jefferson) 3140,2874
Bridge Junction (Calcasieu) 713,2594
Bridges Mill (Claiborne) 891,433
Bridlewood (East Baton Rouge) 2454,2297
Brightside Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2324,2471
Brignac (Ascension) 2572,2575
Brimstone (Calcasieu) 549,2606
Bringhurst (Rapides) 1252,1842
Bristol [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2371,2367
Bristol (St. Landry) 1559,2494
Brittany (Ascension) 2564,2628
Broadmoor [S] (St. Tammany) 3449,2541
Broadmoor Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2409,2420
Broadmoor Forest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2416,2419
Broadmoor Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2403,2423
Broadmoor Plaza [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2399,2422
Broadmoor Terrace [S] (Caddo) 322,559
Broadmoor Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2410,2416
Broadmoor (Lafayette) 1621,2672
Broadmoor (East Baton Rouge) 2398,2413
Broadmoor (Terrebonne) 2683,3163
Broadview [S] (Caddo) 202,585
Brodnax [H] (Morehouse) 1810,162
Bronson (Iberia) 1883,2770
Brookhaven Estates (Bossier) 383,449
Brookhollow Glen (East Baton Rouge) 2417,2494
Brooklyn [H] (Jackson) 1360,738
Brooks (Pointe Coupee) 2076,2157
Brookstown (East Baton Rouge) 2363,2371
Brookwood Estates [S] (St. Tammany) 3453,2520
Brouillette (Avoyelles) 1646,1713
Brousard Plaza (East Baton Rouge) 2368,2500
Broussard Landing (Iberville) 2309,2531
Broussard (Lafayette) 1702,2700
Broussard (Avoyelles) 1710,2008
Brousville (Iberia) 1722,2871
Brown [H] (Iberville) 2371,2546
Brown Heights (East Baton Rouge) 2370,2281
Brown Park Estates (Caddo) 288,618
Brown (Bienville) 837,819
Brownell (Franklin) 1859,873
Brownfields (East Baton Rouge) 2368,2322
Brownlee Estates (Bossier) 320,445
Brownlee (Bossier) 314,446
Browns Village [S] (St. Tammany) 3432,2513
Browns (East Feliciana) 2370,2082
Brownsfield (East Baton Rouge) 2361,2316
Brownsville (Ouachita) 1535,532
Brownview (Pointe Coupee) 1996,2160
Brownville [H] (Pointe Coupee) 1992,2107
Brugier [S] (St. Tammany) 3444,2543
Brule (Assumption) 2501,2991
Brule (Lafourche) 2576,3006
Brulie Maurin (Assumption) 2481,2784
Bruly La Croix (Iberville) 2315,2689
Bruly McCall (Ascension) 2399,2728
Bruly Saint Martin (Assumption) 2394,2785
Brunett [H] (East Carroll) 2293,144
Bruns (Iberville) 2416,2616
Brunswick Plantation (Pointe Coupee) 2049,2164
Brusle Saint Vincent (Assumption) 2417,2865
Brusly Landing (West Baton Rouge) 2277,2470
Brusly (West Baton Rouge) 2264,2464
Bryan [H] (Bienville) 828,724
Bryceland (Bienville) 894,566
Bubenzer (Rapides) 1494,1942
Buckeye (Rapides) 1513,1571
Buckhorn [H] (Webster) 640,562
Buckner (Richland) 1704,703
Bucktown (Jefferson) 3161,2797
Bueche (West Baton Rouge) 2186,2302
Buffwood [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2334,2294
Buhler (Calcasieu) 582,2529
Buie (Franklin) 1769,935
Bull Run (Terrebonne) 2580,3146
Buller (Jefferson Davis) 856,2486
Bullion (Ascension) 2470,2523
Bullitt Bayou (Concordia) 2106,1318
Buncombe [H] (Caddo) 220,554
Bundick [H] (Beauregard) 836,2178
Bungalo [H] (Caddo) 243,637
Bunker (Webster) 531,106
Bunkie (Avoyelles) 1520,1954
Buras (Plaquemines) 3676,3397
Burbank [H] (Assumption) 2434,2772
Burbridge (Plaquemines) 3318,3109
Burden Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2370,2449
Burgessville [H] (Lincoln) 1212,463
Burke (Iberia) 1766,2780
Burkplace (Bienville) 866,782
Burlington [H] (East Baton Rouge) 2472,2297
Burnbridge (Plaquemines) 3320,3108
Burns (St. Mary) 2052,3228
Burnside (Ascension) 2531,2697
Burnstown (Vernon) 925,1650
Burr Ferry (Vernon) 480,1848
Burrwood [H] (Plaquemines) 3807,3748
Burton [H] (St. James) 2575,2814
Burton Landing (Calcasieu) 607,2743
Burton Lane (St. James) 2600,2801
Burtville (East Baton Rouge) 2360,2520
Bush (St. Tammany) 3338,2241
Bushes (Franklin) 1956,778
Bushville (St. Martin) 1752,2492
Butler [H] (De Soto) 510,1078
Butte La Rose (St. Martin) 1920,2577
Cabot (St. Mary) 2104,3120
Caddo (Caddo) 124,276
Cade (St. Martin) 1747,2755
Cadeville (Ouachita) 1392,586
Cadillac Park [S] (St. Tammany) 3417,2521
Caernarvon (St. Bernard) 3353,2932
Caffery (St. Mary) 2092,3012
Caire (St. James) 2590,2826
Calcasieu (Rapides) 1101,1829
Calhoun (Ouachita) 1376,509
Calumet (St. Mary) 2185,3110
Calvert Acres (Natchitoches) 761,1189
Calvin (Winn) 1051,1016
Camardelle (St. Charles) 2994,3070
Camelot [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2430,2431
Cameron (Cameron) 608,3025
Camille (Vermilion) 1668,2879
Camp Five [H] (Washington) 3275,2010
Camp Hardtner (Grant) 1347,1326
Camp Leroy Johnson (Orleans) 3237,2781
Camp Seven [H] (Washington) 3228,1923
Camp Six [H] (Washington) 3302,1970
Campbell (Rapides) 1036,1539
Campbell (Tangipahoa) 2909,2393
Campbell (St. Bernard) 3355,2895
Camperdown (St. Mary) 2088,2975
Campti (Natchitoches) 783,1083
Canbeal (Union) 1380,224
Cancienne (Assumption) 2454,2919
Cane Ridge [H] (Union) 1115,230
Cane (La Salle) 1645,1313
Canebrake (Concordia) 2122,1255
Caneland (St. Mary) 1982,2991
Caney (Vernon) 567,1798
Cankton (St. Landry) 1582,2517
Cannon (Caddo) 211,555
Cannonburg (Iberville) 2387,2646
Canton (Allen) 1083,2212
Capital Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2349,2419
Capitan (Lafayette) 1686,2776
Capitol View [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2322,2400
Caplis (Bossier) 403,613
Carboco (Avoyelles) 1482,1983
Carencro (Lafayette) 1631,2543
Carey (West Baton Rouge) 2213,2365
Cargas (Ouachita) 1643,339
Carla (Winn) 1122,1040
Carlisle (Plaquemines) 3313,3097
Carlton (Ouachita) 1375,486
Carlyss (Calcasieu) 570,2681
Carmel Acres (East Baton Rouge) 2400,2322
Carmel (De Soto) 391,900
Carmen Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2395,2437
Carmenia [H] (Sabine) 433,1673
Carney (West Feliciana) 2220,2046
Carolina (Bienville) 925,803
Caroline (Iberia) 1939,2767
Carolyn Park [S] (St. Tammany) 3426,2537
Carriage Oaks (Bossier) 372,454
Carroll [H] (Union) 1262,161
Carroll (Red River) 570,910
Carrollton (Orleans) 3172,2860
Carrollwood (St. John the Baptist) 2876,2748
Carson (Beauregard) 623,2138
Carte Rouge (Terrebonne) 2540,3102
Carthage Bluff Landing (Livingston) 2797,2535
Cartville [H] (Acadia) 1256,2529
Cartwright (Jackson) 1290,551
Carville (Iberville) 2392,2626
Casa Linda (Ouachita) 1489,510
Cash Point (Caddo) 279,407
Cason (Avoyelles) 1815,2016
Caspari [H] (Natchitoches) 835,1095
Caspiana (Caddo) 443,713
Cassandra (Avoyelles) 1530,1735
Castille (East Baton Rouge) 2442,2486
Castille (Acadia) 1491,2558
Castle Manor [S] (St. Tammany) 3455,2526
Castle Ridge Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2460,2489
Castlewood (East Baton Rouge) 2396,2406
Castor Plunge (Rapides) 1194,1718
Castor (Bienville) 748,749
Catahoula Cove (St. Martin) 1874,2656
Catahoula (St. Martin) 1903,2636
Catalpa [H] (West Feliciana) 2160,2040
Catfish Landing (Livingston) 2749,2543
Catherine (Iberville) 2332,2676
Catherine (West Baton Rouge) 2257,2402
Catherine (West Baton Rouge) 2256,2370
Catuna (De Soto) 319,1070
Cavett (Caddo) 230,244
Cecile (Caddo) 416,685
Cecilia (St. Martin) 1787,2523
Cedar Glen [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2364,2337
Cedar Grove [H] (Iberville) 2339,2666
Cedar Grove Plantation (Assumption) 2504,2957
Cedar Grove (Rapides) 1443,1680
Cedar Grove (Caddo) 300,570
Cedar Grove (Plaquemines) 3262,2999
Cedar Mill Run (East Baton Rouge) 2463,2315
Cedarcrest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2410,2429
Cedarton (Lincoln) 1245,400
Center Point (Avoyelles) 1497,1681
Centerra (East Baton Rouge) 2416,2305
Centerville (St. Mary) 2132,3055
Centerville (Evangeline) 1420,2010
Central Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2443,2305
Central Park [S] (St. Tammany) 3455,2567
Central Place (East Baton Rouge) 2445,2330
Central (Terrebonne) 2629,3156
Central (St. James) 2562,2761
Central (East Baton Rouge) 2435,2313
Centurion Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2462,2408
Century Park [S] (Caddo) 315,575
Chacahoula (Terrebonne) 2549,3098
Chackbay (Lafourche) 2637,2931
Chalkley (Calcasieu) 793,2697
Chalmette Vista (St. Bernard) 3293,2857
Chalmette (St. Bernard) 3306,2860
Chamale Cove [S] (St. Tammany) 3437,2544
Chamberlin (West Baton Rouge) 2222,2334
Chambers (Rapides) 1337,1746
Chamblee (Tensas) 2161,1106
Champagne (St. Martin) 1791,2556
Chappel [H] (St. Landry) 1539,2098
Charenton (St. Mary) 2055,2943
Charleston Square [S] (St. Tammany) 3462,2536
Charlieville (Richland) 1719,698
Charlotte (Iberia) 1742,2840
Charmingdale (Ouachita) 1578,606
Charon (Vermilion) 1653,2817
Chase (Franklin) 1893,891
Chasewood [S] (Caddo) 258,622
Chasmore [H] (Vernon) 735,2005
Chataignier (Evangeline) 1411,2311
Chateau Place [S] (Vernon) 657,1796
Chateau Village (Caddo) 255,574
Chatham (Jackson) 1305,700
Chatman Town (St. James) 2598,2791
Chatsworth Acres [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2371,2485
Chaudiere Casse (St. Charles) 3014,3065
Chauvin Estates (Ouachita) 1582,465
Chauvin (Terrebonne) 2809,3341
Chef Menteur (Orleans) 3431,2739
Chelly Landing (Franklin) 1995,827
Chenal Crossing (Pointe Coupee) 2175,2243
Chenal (Pointe Coupee) 2161,2264
Chenango (West Baton Rouge) 2263,2522
Cheneyville (Rapides) 1437,1897
Cheniere Caminada (Jefferson) 3254,3541
Cheniere au Tigre (Vermilion) 1512,3238
Cheniere (Ouachita) 1463,512
Cherry Grove (Allen) 931,2172
Cherry Ridge [H] (Union) 1284,133
Chesbrough (Tangipahoa) 2891,2031
Chester (Winn) 1413,881
Chestnut (Natchitoches) 863,931
Chevey Chase (Concordia) 1845,1324
Chiasson (St. Landry) 1706,2343
Chickasaw (La Salle) 1497,1129
China (Jefferson Davis) 1106,2467
Chinchuba (St. Tammany) 3201,2451
Chinquapin Park (Natchitoches) 827,1207
Chipola (St. Helena) 2614,1969
Chloe (Calcasieu) 779,2616
Choctaw (West Baton Rouge) 2228,2471
Choctaw (Lafourche) 2724,2971
Choctaw (Iberville) 2249,2713
Chopin [H] (St. James) 2630,2838
Chopin (Natchitoches) 985,1451
Choudrant (Lincoln) 1255,493
Choupique (Lafourche) 2590,2955
Choupique (St. Mary) 2011,2987
Choupique (Calcasieu) 523,2681
Christi Ann Lea [S] (St. Tammany) 3404,2549
Chula (Assumption) 2511,2972
Church Point (Acadia) 1497,2464
Church Spur (Assumption) 2459,2844
Cimmaron (East Baton Rouge) 2444,2311
Cinclare Landing [H] (West Baton Rouge) 2287,2466
Cinclare (West Baton Rouge) 2283,2462
Cinco [H] (St. Martin) 1798,2745
Claiborne Hill (St. Tammany) 3194,2368
Claiborne (Ouachita) 1506,505
Clare (Sabine) 397,1607
Clarence (Natchitoches) 852,1150
Clarks Landing (Evangeline) 1307,1949
Clarks (Caldwell) 1549,959
Clausen (St. Mary) 2112,3095
Clay (Jackson) 1129,583
Claybank (Ascension) 2577,2511
Clayton [H] (Union) 1231,184
Clayton (Concordia) 2019,1236
Clear Lake [H] (Natchitoches) 906,1094
Clearmont [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2411,2376
Clearwater (Evangeline) 1353,1920
Cleora [H] (Morehouse) 1783,302
Clifton Crossing (Rapides) 1014,1694
Clifton (Washington) 3108,1954
Clifton (Rapides) 975,1629
Clinton (East Feliciana) 2446,2024
Clio (Livingston) 2780,2533
Clotilda (Lafourche) 2853,3123
Cloutierville (Natchitoches) 939,1408
Clovelly Farms (Lafourche) 3050,3240
Cloverdale [S] (Bossier) 333,485
Cloverdale (Rapides) 1287,1727
Cloverland [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2424,2465
Clubhouse Landing (Rapides) 1288,1942
Clyde (Sabine) 344,1313
Cobb (Ouachita) 1563,611
Cobbs Addition (Sabine) 504,1373
Coburn (Sabine) 659,1453
Coburn (Tangipahoa) 2944,2342
Cockfield [H] (Natchitoches) 943,1325
Cocodrie (Terrebonne) 2759,3519
Cocoville (Avoyelles) 1613,1815
Coe [H] (Acadia) 1398,2441
Cofield (Ascension) 2524,2705
Cognac [H] (Natchitoches) 910,1313
Coin Du Lestin [S] (St. Tammany) 3400,2559
Coker (De Soto) 317,996
Coldwater (Winn) 982,1001
Cole Central (Vernon) 804,2021
Cole (East Feliciana) 2273,2115
Coleman Park [S] (Bossier) 340,501
Coleman Town (St. Helena) 2601,2000
Coleman (Madison) 2368,672
Colfax (Grant) 1105,1430
Colgrade (Winn) 1240,1067
College Drive Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2359,2431
College Hills (East Baton Rouge) 2347,2465
College Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2313,2441
Collegetown (East Baton Rouge) 2334,2455
Collinsburg (Bossier) 308,180
Collinston (Morehouse) 1753,341
Colomb Park [H] (St. James) 2592,2759
Colquitt Estates [S] (Caddo) 227,625
Colquitt (Claiborne) 900,104
Colsons [H] (Union) 1466,309
Colt (St. Tammany) 3400,2524
Columbia Heights (Caldwell) 1588,898
Columbia (St. John the Baptist) 2816,2798
Columbia (Caldwell) 1597,886
Columbus [H] (Sabine) 359,1579
Colyell (Livingston) 2650,2461
Comite Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2385,2340
Comite Hills West (East Baton Rouge) 2415,2351
Comite Hills (East Baton Rouge) 2425,2347
Comite (East Baton Rouge) 2441,2353
Como Landing (West Feliciana) 2039,1993
Como (Franklin) 1968,888
Comrade (Vernon) 902,1613
Concession (Plaquemines) 3276,2965
Concord Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2360,2443
Concord Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2357,2440
Concord (Jackson) 1271,694
Conn (Caddo) 279,432
Connells [H] (Webster) 569,276
Constance Beach (Cameron) 403,3059
Consuella [H] (Tensas) 2103,1196
Contreras (St. Bernard) 3449,2928
Convent (St. James) 2609,2805
Converse [H] (West Feliciana) 2174,2014
Converse (Sabine) 331,1183
Conway (Union) 1346,161
Coochie [H] (Concordia) 1963,1818
Cook [H] (De Soto) 220,1002
Cooktown (Lincoln) 1144,474
Cool Coosa (Concordia) 2082,1247
Cooley (Rapides) 1281,1748
Coon (Pointe Coupee) 1859,2116
Cooper [H] (Caldwell) 1489,923
Cooper Road (Caddo) 245,475
Coopers (Vernon) 655,1865
Coopersville (Iberia) 1825,2827
Cooter Point (Tensas) 2058,1043
Cooters Landing (Tensas) 2041,1045
Cooterville (Bossier) 498,728
Copeland Landing (Catahoula) 1996,1132
Copenhagen (Caldwell) 1628,961
Copley (Union) 1161,171
Cora (Iberville) 2366,2665
Cora (Vernon) 977,1811
Corbin (Livingston) 2585,2365
Corey (Caldwell) 1571,777
Corinth (Lincoln) 1043,308
Corleyville (Sabine) 589,1447
Cornerview (Ascension) 2496,2603
Cornland (St. John the Baptist) 2837,2762
Corso (St. Charles) 3014,2872
Cossinade (Vermilion) 1416,2802
Cote Blanche Landing (St. Mary) 1909,3076
Coteau Bourgeois (Livingston) 2662,2581
Coteau Holmes (St. Martin) 1890,2714
Coteau Rodaire (St. Martin) 1750,2473
Coteau (Iberia) 1741,2793
Cotton Plant (Caldwell) 1450,886
Cotton Valley (Webster) 555,223
Cottonport (Avoyelles) 1622,1925
Cottonwood (East Carroll) 2345,151
Couchwood (Webster) 576,279
Couley (Winn) 975,1117
Coulon Plantation (Lafourche) 2613,2996
Country Club Estates [S] (St. Tammany) 3460,2517
Country Club Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2387,2433
Country Estate Acres (East Baton Rouge) 2423,2283
Country Hollow (Terrebonne) 2615,3067
Country Manor [S] (St. Tammany) 3463,2521
Country Manor [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2439,2441
Country Place (Bossier) 408,460
Country Road (East Baton Rouge) 2452,2368
County Acres (Ouachita) 1671,432
County Landing (Madison) 2056,608
County Side (Ouachita) 1516,498
Courtableau (St. Landry) 1762,2327
Courtland Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2390,2440
Coushatta (Red River) 608,969
Coverdale (Jefferson) 1051,2390
Covington (St. Tammany) 3182,2370
Cox Crossing (Bienville) 974,714
Cox Ferry (Union) 1345,303
Craig Landing (Franklin) 1965,1002
Crane (Rapides) 1125,1606
Cranky Corner (Tangipahoa) 3050,2238
Cravens (Vernon) 845,1942
Crawford Landing (St. Tammany) 3501,2520
Creole (Cameron) 780,3028
Crescent Landing (Tensas) 1996,1109
Crescent (Terrebonne) 2647,3181
Crescent (Iberville) 2239,2601
Cress [H] (St. James) 2714,2819
Creston (Natchitoches) 837,1006
Crestwood Heights (Bossier) 433,455
Crestworth [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2306,2327
Crew Lake (Richland) 1743,529
Crews (Winn) 932,1246
Crichton (Red River) 538,867
Crimea (Tensas) 2176,998
Crockett [H] (Winn) 1000,923
Crosby (Concordia) 2020,1627
Crosley (Ouachita) 1619,420
Cross Gates [S] (St. Tammany) 3493,2531
Cross Keys (Tensas) 2161,1085
Cross Lake Hills South [S] (Caddo) 253,520
Cross Roads (Red River) 572,812
Crosskeys (Red River) 490,762
Crossroads (Union) 1482,315
Crossroads (Lincoln) 1024,363
Crowley (Acadia) 1371,2640
Crown Point (Jefferson) 3212,3021
Crowson (Bienville) 889,725
Crowville (Franklin) 1977,757
Crozier (Terrebonne) 2706,3251
Crusel [H] (St. Martin) 1928,2505
Crystal Place (East Baton Rouge) 2447,2286
Cuba (Ouachita) 1581,720
Culbertson (Union) 1256,348
Cumnock [H] (Washington) 3107,1930
Cunnard Place (East Baton Rouge) 2327,2316
Curry [H] (Winn) 1335,1075
Curry (Winn) 1314,1112
Curtis (Bossier) 378,574
Cut Off Landing (Franklin) 1964,983
Cut Off (Lafourche) 3014,3239
Cut-off Junction (Caddo) 252,575
Cutoff (Orleans) 3295,2884
Cynthia Park (Caddo) 252,546
Cypremort (St. Mary) 1855,3044
Cypress Cove [S] (Tangipahoa) 2911,2354
Cypress Creek (Evangeline) 1228,2053
Cypress Gardens (St. Bernard) 3335,2868
Cypress Gardens (Terrebonne) 2677,3169
Cypress Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2343,2322
Cypress Point (Ouachita) 1623,481
Cypress (Natchitoches) 844,1350
Cypress (Ouachita) 1462,685
D'Arbonne Hills (Ouachita) 1523,465
D'Arbonne (Union) 1286,359
Daisy [H] (Plaquemines) 3571,3297
Dalcour (Plaquemines) 3281,2987
Dalley [H] (Jackson) 1283,683
Daniel Park (St. Bernard) 3362,2883
Danks (St. Landry) 1764,2171
Danville (Bienville) 995,772
Darbonne (St. Landry) 1763,2275
Darby (St. Martin) 1733,2480
Darius Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2417,2424
Darley (Claiborne) 836,418
Darlington (St. Helena) 2632,2009
Darnell (West Carroll) 2078,350
Darrow (Ascension) 2483,2717
Daspit (Iberia) 1832,2798
Dauterive Landing (Iberia) 1952,2759
Dauterive Trailer Park (St. Bernard) 3309,2868
Davant (Plaquemines) 3407,3167
Davids (Iberia) 1774,2881
Davis [H] (La Salle) 1540,1075
Davis [H] (St. Charles) 3018,2879
Davis Landing (St. Tammany) 3499,2500
Davis Plantation (St. Charles) 2989,2910
Dawson Switch (Pointe Coupee) 2008,2168
Day (Tangipahoa) 2847,2021
Dayson (Webster) 561,240
Dayton [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2336,2376
Dazet Estates (St. Bernard) 3335,2868
De Broeck Landing (Caddo) 324,681
De Loach (Ouachita) 1574,567
De Loutre (Union) 1412,212
De Siard (Ouachita) 1605,326
De Soto [H] (De Soto) 339,710
De Soto Heights [S] (De Soto) 332,953
DeClouet (St. Martin) 1735,2526
DeQuincy (Calcasieu) 526,2419
DeRidder (Beauregard) 643,2053
Dean (Union) 1536,143
Dearborn (Tensas) 2219,808
Deats [H] (Avoyelles) 1588,1942
Deep Woods [S] (Caddo) 254,631
Deer Creek Estates (Caddo) 185,556
Deer Island (St. Tammany) 3534,2588
Deer Park (Concordia) 1992,1520
Deer Range (Plaquemines) 3368,3168
Deerford (East Baton Rouge) 2407,2235
Degeneres (Avoyelles) 1565,2019
Dehlco (Richland) 1835,614
Del Rey Plaza [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2418,2460
Delacroix (St. Martin) 1778,2758
Delacroix (St. Bernard) 3449,3024
Delano [H] (St. Landry) 1846,2127
Delaware (Iberia) 1873,2935
Delcambre (Iberia) 1682,2885
Delhi (Richland) 2050,555
Delhoste (Concordia) 1797,1661
Delmont Place (East Baton Rouge) 2339,2370
Delombre (East Feliciana) 2243,2163
Delta (Madison) 2490,670
Delwood [S] (St. Tammany) 3433,2566
Denham Springs (Livingston) 2500,2375
Denhart (Tensas) 2208,1072
Denmark Landing (Tensas) 1991,1165
Dennison (Iberia) 1804,2883
Denson (Livingston) 2761,2576
Dent Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2351,2471
Derouen (Iberia) 1746,2867
Derry (Natchitoches) 916,1416
Des Allemands (St. Charles) 2898,2981
Des Glaise (Iberville) 1987,2484
Deshotel (Acadia) 1502,2549
Deslatte (Iberia) 1904,2942
Dess (Sabine) 456,1502
Destrehan (St. Charles) 2994,2868
Devalls (West Baton Rouge) 2229,2343
Deville (Rapides) 1532,1579
Diamond (Plaquemines) 3479,3233
Dickey Landing (Franklin) 1978,897
Dido (Vernon) 960,1994
Dixie [H] (Tensas) 2115,1065
Dixie Gardens (Caddo) 333,562
Dixie Inn (Webster) 615,431
Dixie Landing (Franklin) 1986,930
Dixie Plantation (Lafourche) 2562,2976
Dixie (Caddo) 231,337
Dixie (Vernon) 660,1784
Dobs Crossing (Sabine) 489,1174
Dodson (Winn) 1142,910
Dogwood Acres (Bossier) 408,448
Dogwood Estates (Bossier) 403,447
Dogwood Forest (Bossier) 399,449
Dogwood Hills (Bossier) 396,450
Dogwood Park (Bossier) 397,447
Dolette [H] (De Soto) 449,1006
Dolsen (St. John the Baptist) 2794,2765
Dona [H] (De Soto) 191,960
Donaldsonville (Ascension) 2477,2733
Donner (Terrebonne) 2523,3108
Donwood [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2445,2400
Dopson (Ouachita) 1528,499
Dora [H] (Avoyelles) 1602,1929
Dorcheat (Webster) 605,355
Dorcyville (Iberville) 2342,2662
Dorian Terrace [S] (Caddo) 270,508
Doss [H] (Morehouse) 1744,374
Dossman (Evangeline) 1442,2040
Doubloon Bayou Estates [S] (St. Tammany) 3494,2554
Dougherty Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2355,2389
Douglas (Lincoln) 1245,445
Dove Landing (Rapides) 1286,1952
Downsville (Union) 1333,403
Doyle (Livingston) 2673,2356
Doyline (Webster) 558,486
Drew (Ouachita) 1467,478
Dreyfus [H] (Iberville) 2414,2624
Driftwood Trailer Park (Rapides) 1249,1606
Driscoll [H] (Bienville) 959,600
Drusilla Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2401,2433
Dry Creek (Beauregard) 836,2218
Dry Prong (Grant) 1242,1373
Dubach (Lincoln) 1145,336
Dubberly (Webster) 689,486
Duboin (Iberia) 1817,2907
Dubuisson (St. Landry) 1592,2133
Duchamp (St. Martin) 1737,2741
Duck Port [H] (Madison) 2422,609
Duckroost (Ascension) 2573,2595
Dufresne (St. Charles) 2963,2870
Dugan Landing (West Feliciana) 2184,2163
Duke [H] (St. John the Baptist) 2791,2796
Dukedale (Bossier) 299,391
Dulac (Terrebonne) 2714,3389
Dumesnil (St. Mary) 1982,2975
Dunbarton (Concordia) 1928,1233
Dune Estates (Caddo) 179,463
Dunlap (Avoyelles) 1617,1716
Dunn (Richland) 1983,549
Duplessis (Ascension) 2518,2576
Dupont (Pointe Coupee) 2081,2235
Dupont (Avoyelles) 1707,1975
Duralde (Evangeline) 1259,2329
Dusenbury (Vernon) 768,1613
Duson (Lafayette) 1522,2619
Dutch Bayou (St. John the Baptist) 2812,2764
Dutch Town (Ascension) 2478,2591
Duty (Catahoula) 1718,1061
Duvic (Plaquemines) 3789,3428
Dwight Fields (Assumption) 2434,2962
Dykesville (Claiborne) 698,135
Dyson [H] (Washington) 3053,1889
Easleyville (St. Helena) 2705,1961
East Broadmoor [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2402,2413
East Dayton [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2347,2380
East Fairlane [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2377,2361
East Gentilly (Orleans) 3283,2785
East Glen [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2374,2357
East Hodge (Jackson) 1100,727
East Natchitoches (Natchitoches) 810,1209
East Parkview (Ouachita) 1594,525
East Point (Red River) 540,829
East Ridgewood (East Baton Rouge) 2442,2363
East Sherwood Forest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2432,2406
East Side (Vernon) 668,1777
Eastern Heights [S] (Calcasieu) 541,2416
Eastgate [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2424,2430
Eastland [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2343,2427
Easton (Evangeline) 1326,2142
Eastridge [S] (St. Tammany) 3454,2545
Eastwood Estates (Ouachita) 1656,476
Eastwood (Bossier) 437,466
Ebenezer (Acadia) 1421,2689
Ebenezer (Bienville) 755,806
Ebenzer (Jackson) 1222,571
Ecco (Webster) 569,260
Echo (Rapides) 1473,1809
Eden [H] (Pointe Coupee) 1850,1926
Eden Isle (St. Tammany) 3430,2591
Eden Park (East Baton Rouge) 2342,2404
Eden (La Salle) 1491,1304
Edgard (St. John the Baptist) 2825,2779
Edgefield (Red River) 616,936
Edgerly (Calcasieu) 466,2621
Edgewater (Ouachita) 1602,495
Edgewood Village (Caddo) 221,608
Edith (Beauregard) 747,2360
Edna (Jefferson Davis) 962,2449
Edward Daigle (Terrebonne) 2671,3157
Effie (Avoyelles) 1540,1710
Egan (Acadia) 1266,2619
Egg Bend (Avoyelles) 1513,1787
El Ranchito (East Baton Rouge) 2456,2284
Elam (Franklin) 1927,1022
Elba (St. Landry) 1854,2135
Elder (Allen) 1033,2312
Eliza (West Baton Rouge) 2285,2525
Elizabeth (Allen) 1037,2034
Elkhorn (Concordia) 1923,1336
Elkins [S] (Caddo) 228,608
Elks (Lafayette) 1679,2667
Ellen Place (East Baton Rouge) 2357,2317
Ellendale (Terrebonne) 2632,3165
Ellerbe Road Estates (Caddo) 316,622
Ellerbe Woods (Caddo) 329,637
Ellerslie (St. Mary) 2070,3167
Ellington (St. Charles) 2972,2903
Elliot Acres (East Baton Rouge) 2475,2490
Elliot City [H] (Pointe Coupee) 1920,2319
Ellis (Acadia) 1345,2557
Ellsworth (Terrebonne) 2627,3127
Elm Grove Garden [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2333,2334
Elm Grove (Bossier) 447,659
Elm Hall Junction (Assumption) 2440,2901
Elm Hall (Assumption) 2433,2888
Elm Park (West Feliciana) 2194,2065
Elmelhine (Rapides) 1118,1804
Elmer (Lafourche) 2583,2993
Elmer (Rapides) 1125,1789
Elmfield (Assumption) 2478,2885
Elmwood [H] (De Soto) 377,972
Elmwood (Jefferson) 3124,2852
Elmwood (Vernon) 630,1876
Elton (Jefferson Davis) 1114,2393
Eltringham Landing (Tensas) 1992,1158
Elysian Acres [S] (St. Tammany) 3391,2543
Emad (Allen) 978,2368
Emden (Winn) 1064,1223
Emma (Iberia) 1764,2893
Emmett (Red River) 530,916
Empire (Plaquemines) 3616,3366
Encalade (Plaquemines) 3505,3247
Engleswood (East Baton Rouge) 2348,2313
Englewood (St. Mary) 2374,3140
Englewood (Madison) 2271,619
English Turn (Plaquemines) 3306,2923
English (Bienville) 1039,744
Enoka (Madison) 2300,483
Enola (Assumption) 2432,2881
Enon (Washington) 3189,2136
Enterprise (Catahoula) 1750,1072
Enterprise (Avoyelles) 1589,1934
Eola (Avoyelles) 1494,1993
Epney [H] (Tangipahoa) 3001,2157
Epps (West Carroll) 2060,419
Erath (Vermilion) 1644,2876
Erco (Ouachita) 1572,606
Eros (Jackson) 1326,620
Erwinville (West Baton Rouge) 2139,2339
Espanita Forest (Bossier) 401,470
Espanita Village (Bossier) 404,471
Esperance Landing (Concordia) 2069,1531
Essen Plaza [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2385,2457
Essen South [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2375,2467
Essen (East Baton Rouge) 2381,2459
Estelle (Jefferson) 3193,2953
Esther (Vermilion) 1533,2982
Estherwood (Acadia) 1299,2671
Esto (Sabine) 394,1545
Ethel (East Feliciana) 2356,2095
Eudora [H] (De Soto) 353,994
Eunice (St. Landry) 1336,2380
Eureka (Ouachita) 1379,457
Eva (Concordia) 1829,1510
Evangeline Hermitage Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2364,2504
Evangeline (Acadia) 1214,2596
Evans (Vernon) 475,1919
Evart [H] (Beauregard) 632,2380
Evelyn (De Soto) 529,993
Everett [H] (Vernon) 584,1633
Evergreen Hills (East Baton Rouge) 2465,2359
Evergreen Plantation (Iberville) 2309,2579
Evergreen (Union) 1230,289
Evergreen (Jackson) 1059,820
Evergreen (Avoyelles) 1579,1954
Ewing (Lafourche) 2729,3046
Executive Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2369,2402
Expressway Acres (Caddo) 142,591
Extension (Franklin) 1810,1008
Fairbanks (Ouachita) 1626,386
Faircloth (Grant) 1185,1342
Fairfax (St. Mary) 2165,3083
Fairfield (Grant) 1196,1373
Fairfield (Caddo) 284,557
Fairlane (Terrebonne) 2650,3116
Fairmont [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2436,2423
Fairmount (Grant) 1128,1506
Fairview Acres (Natchitoches) 776,1172
Fairview Alpha (Natchitoches) 730,1010
Fairview (Concordia) 2032,1605
Fairville (St. Mary) 2293,3093
Fairway Forest [S] (Caddo) 205,585
Fairwoods [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2350,2381
Faleau [H] (Lafourche) 3010,3379
False River (Pointe Coupee) 1992,2305
Farmers (St. Mary) 1965,2962
Farmerville (Union) 1339,267
Farmington Place [S] (Jefferson) 3253,2917
Farmland (Grant) 1351,1399
Faubourg Marigny [S] (Orleans) 3232,2841
Faubourg (St. Landry) 1532,2176
Fay [H] (Winn) 1120,1016
Fayette [H] (Beauregard) 711,2319
Fazende [H] (St. Bernard) 3284,2866
Feasterville [H] (Lincoln) 1031,361
Feitel (St. James) 2654,2821
Feliciana (East Baton Rouge) 2364,2295
Felixville (East Feliciana) 2555,1951
Fellowship (La Salle) 1507,1322
Felps (East Feliciana) 2521,1920
Fenris (Evangeline) 1326,2319
Fenton (Jefferson Davis) 936,2499
Ferguson (Bossier) 353,470
Fern (Natchitoches) 957,1438
Ferncrest [S] () 3304,2753
Ferriday (Concordia) 2011,1322
Ferry Newlight Landing (Tensas) 2104,882
Fertitta Park [S] (Vernon) 656,1784
Fields (Beauregard) 413,2348
Fifth Ward (Avoyelles) 1527,1790
Filhiol (Ouachita) 1572,666
Filipino [H] (Plaquemines) 3436,3210
Fillmore (Bossier) 478,460
Fish Creek (Ouachita) 1584,485
Fish Island (Iberia) 2039,2862
Fisher (Sabine) 508,1452
Fisherville (Vernon) 763,1600
Fishville (Grant) 1376,1428
Fiske (West Carroll) 2046,157
Fitzgerald [H] (Rapides) 1262,1811
Five Forks (Winn) 1114,1159
Five Oaks [S] (Caddo) 208,566
Fivemile Oaks (St. Mary) 2169,3241
Flagville (St. Charles) 2950,2849
Flanders (Lafayette) 1645,2745
Flat Creek (Winn) 1352,1011
Flatwoods (Rapides) 978,1538
Fleetwood Park (Ouachita) 1667,478
Flora (Natchitoches) 798,1343
Florence Landing (Vermilion) 1261,2913
Florence (St. Mary) 1896,3032
Florenville (St. Tammany) 3398,2418
Florida Plaza [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2371,2412
Florien (Sabine) 514,1498
Flournoy (Caddo) 177,562
Flower Hill (West Feliciana) 2128,2014
Flowery Mound [H] (Concordia) 1848,1510
Floyd Landing (West Carroll) 2117,348
Floyd Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2343,2451
Floyd (West Carroll) 2115,350
Fluker (Tangipahoa) 2848,2057
Foley (Assumption) 2454,2898
Foley (Allen) 1077,2226
Folsom (St. Tammany) 3109,2228
Fondale (Ouachita) 1572,654
Fontenot (Jefferson Davis) 969,2433
Forbing (Caddo) 311,616
Fordoche (Pointe Coupee) 1973,2281
Fords [H] (Allen) 1036,2308
Fords (Bienville) 881,476
Foreman (East Baton Rouge) 2459,2485
Foremans Hall (Jefferson Davis) 927,2666
Forest Glen [H] (St. Tammany) 3288,2506
Forest Glen Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2461,2352
Forest Grove (Claiborne) 902,224
Forest Heights Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2373,2346
Forest Hill [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2390,2443
Forest Hill (Rapides) 1244,1873
Forest Home (Ouachita) 1585,476
Forest Isle [S] (Orleans) 3283,2898
Forest Manor [S] (St. Tammany) 3451,2526
Forest Oak [S] (Caddo) 249,566
Forest Oaks [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2415,2399
Forest Oaks (Ouachita) 1593,575
Forest Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2367,2344
Forest Park (Ouachita) 1536,475
Forest Pines [S] (St. Tammany) 3426,2541
Forest Villa [S] (Caddo) 253,585
Forest (West Carroll) 2108,244
Forest (Natchitoches) 768,1190
Forked Island (Vermilion) 1432,2995
Forksville (Ouachita) 1403,513
Forstall [H] (St. James) 2585,2822
Fort Buhlow (Rapides) 1308,1608
Fort Jackson (Plaquemines) 3732,3389
Fort Jesup (Sabine) 558,1341
Fort Necessity (Franklin) 1800,937
Fort Polk (Vernon) 710,1868
Fort Randolph (Rapides) 1309,1612
Fort Saint Phillip (Plaquemines) 3724,3385
Fortson [H] (De Soto) 496,934
Fortune [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2357,2349
Fortune Fork (Madison) 2335,641
Fosters Canal (Plaquemines) 3488,3239
Fosters (Bossier) 356,492
Foules (Catahoula) 1977,1144
Fountain Park [S] (St. Tammany) 3437,2540
Fountainbleau [S] (St. Tammany) 3449,2547
Four Corners (St. Mary) 1963,2974
Four Forks (Caddo) 108,770
Four Forks (Richland) 1758,685
Fowler (Ouachita) 1629,374
Fox Run (East Baton Rouge) 2455,2478
Foxhollow [S] (St. Tammany) 3471,2566
Frances Place (St. Bernard) 3349,2882
Frank Bell [S] (Vernon) 650,1770
Franklin (St. Mary) 2075,3022
Franklinton (Washington) 3131,2026
Fred (East Baton Rouge) 2379,2227
Fredericksburg [H] (Caldwell) 1677,961
Free Town (St. James) 2589,2787
Freeland (West Feliciana) 2248,2109
Freetown (Assumption) 2495,2959
Freetown (Assumption) 2438,2785
Freetown (St. Mary) 1942,3034
Frellsen (St. Charles) 3043,2842
French Branch Estates [S] (St. Tammany) 3488,2547
French Settlement (Livingston) 2632,2550
Frenchmens Estates (St. Tammany) 3491,2544
Frenchtown Acres (East Baton Rouge) 2470,2372
Frenier (St. John the Baptist) 2930,2717
Frey (Acadia) 1314,2466
Friendship (Bienville) 968,762
Friendship (Livingston) 2566,2285
Frierson (De Soto) 339,747
Frilot Cove (Evangeline) 1504,2257
Frisbie [H] (St. Landry) 1698,2364
Frisco [H] (West Baton Rouge) 2281,2391
Frisco (Pointe Coupee) 2045,2290
Friths [H] (Avoyelles) 1531,1970
Frizzell Spur (Ouachita) 1646,472
Frogmore (Pointe Coupee) 2047,2352
Frogmore (Concordia) 1920,1348
Frost Town (Ouachita) 1353,468
Frost (Livingston) 2674,2448
Frozard (St. Landry) 1674,2460
Fryeburg (Bienville) 695,600
Fulda [H] (West Feliciana) 2134,2106
Fullerton (Vernon) 887,1918
Fulton (Beauregard) 711,2363
Funston (De Soto) 119,932
Gaars Mill (Winn) 1213,889
Gahagan (Red River) 558,945
Gahn (St. Mary) 1950,2963
Gajan (Iberia) 1852,2844
Galbraith (Natchitoches) 1025,1453
Galion (Morehouse) 1844,184
Gall (Iberia) 1815,2888
Galliano (Lafourche) 3048,3332
Galva (St. John the Baptist) 2949,2557
Galvez Town (Ascension) 2553,2505
Galvez (Ascension) 2544,2548
Gamble Spur (Tangipahoa) 2810,2352
Gandy (Sabine) 521,1536
Ganeyville (La Salle) 1439,1243
Gansville (Winn) 1084,859
Garden City (St. Mary) 2102,3050
Garden District (Orleans) 3211,2875
Garden Park (Ouachita) 1609,548
Gardere Place (East Baton Rouge) 2359,2506
Gardere (East Baton Rouge) 2355,2508
Gardner (Rapides) 1116,1662
Garland (St. Landry) 1609,2163
Garnett [H] (Grant) 1293,1483
Garyville (St. John the Baptist) 2777,2769
Gas Center (Caddo) 237,492
Gatbraith (Natchitoches) 1022,1456
Gauthier [H] (St. Martin) 1807,2655
Gayles (Caddo) 390,658
Gaytine (Beauregard) 711,2423
Geary [H] (Ascension) 2446,2723
Gecko (St. Martin) 1722,2562
Ged (Calcasieu) 396,2706
Geismar (Ascension) 2451,2638
Gekop (Beauregard) 588,2399
Genessee (Tangipahoa) 2876,2299
Gentilly Terrace (Orleans) 3232,2803
Gentilly Woods [S] (Orleans) 3245,2799
Gentilly (Orleans) 3252,2805
Georgetown (Iberia) 1801,2829
Georgetown (Grant) 1358,1206
Georgeville (Livingston) 2763,2218
Georgia (Assumption) 2485,2975
Germantown (Webster) 699,334
Gheens (Lafourche) 2911,3115
Gibbens Place (East Baton Rouge) 2351,2319
Gibbs (St. Landry) 1674,2333
Gibbstown (Cameron) 809,2899
Gibsland (Bienville) 837,480
Gibson Landing (Concordia) 2128,1266
Gibson (Terrebonne) 2485,3117
Gifford (Webster) 618,433
Gilark (Webster) 638,391
Gilbert (Franklin) 1925,934
Gilead (East Feliciana) 2570,2088
Gilleyville (Richland) 1739,701
Gilliam (Caddo) 224,212
Gillis (Calcasieu) 711,2492
Gills Ferry (Lincoln) 1249,319
Girard (Richland) 1806,535
Givens [H] (Grant) 1079,1399
Glade Bayou Landing (Tensas) 2132,882
Glade (Catahoula) 1771,1452
Glasscock [H] (Concordia) 1984,1568
Glen Oaks [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2348,2354
Glen Oaks Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2369,2350
Glenbrook (East Baton Rouge) 2430,2362
Glencoe (St. Mary) 1941,3014
Glendale [S] (Bossier) 325,488
Glenmora (Rapides) 1201,1934
Glenmore [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2350,2426
Glenmore (Iberville) 2312,2640
Glenwild (St. Mary) 2273,3095
Glenwood (Assumption) 2439,2872
Gloria (Lafayette) 1639,2561
Gloria (Plaquemines) 3272,3052
Gloster (De Soto) 241,802
Glynn (Pointe Coupee) 2180,2250
Glynville [H] (Pointe Coupee) 1840,1928
Godchaux (Lafourche) 2791,3068
Gold Dust (Avoyelles) 1507,2043
Gold Mine (St. Mary) 1995,2985
Golden Meadow (Lafourche) 3081,3389
Golden Meadows (Bossier) 372,564
Golden Ridge [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2340,2326
Golden Star Plantation (St. John the Baptist) 2745,2887
Goldman Landing (Tensas) 2164,1141
Goldman (Tensas) 2145,1137
Goldonna (Natchitoches) 947,969
Goldridge (Iberville) 2318,2722
Gondron [H] (Iberia) 1891,2755
Gonsoulin [H] (Iberia) 1874,2792
Gonzales (Ascension) 2533,2604
Good Hope (St. Charles) 2954,2825
Good Pine (La Salle) 1533,1268
Good Roads (Caddo) 277,472
Goodbee (St. Tammany) 3104,2353
Goodwill (Webster) 542,436
Goodwill (West Carroll) 1993,257
Goodwood Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2372,2426
Goodwood Homesites [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2382,2403
Goodwood (St. Landry) 1854,2158
Goodwood (East Baton Rouge) 2377,2416
Goosport (Calcasieu) 727,2600
Gordon (St. Landry) 1817,2066
Gordon (Beauregard) 614,2388
Gordy (St. Mary) 2047,3197
Gorum (Natchitoches) 919,1510
Goss (Calcasieu) 751,2554
Goss (De Soto) 440,925
Goudeau (Avoyelles) 1654,2029
Gowen (West Carroll) 2073,372
Grabow (Beauregard) 606,2079
Graham [H] (Rapides) 1220,1627
Grambling Corners (Lincoln) 1097,515
Grambling (Lincoln) 1100,495
Gramercy (St. James) 2721,2778
Grand Annse (St. Martin) 1832,2518
Grand Bayou Village [H] (Plaquemines) 3434,3209
Grand Bayou (Red River) 506,902
Grand Bayou (Plaquemines) 3477,3255
Grand Bayou (Assumption) 2368,2814
Grand Cane (De Soto) 243,901
Grand Chenier (Cameron) 890,3055
Grand Coteau (St. Landry) 1632,2448
Grand Ecore (Natchitoches) 809,1155
Grand Isle (Jefferson) 3305,3515
Grand Lake (Cameron) 652,2809
Grand Point (St. James) 2669,2766
Grand Prairie [H] (Plaquemines) 3541,3278
Grand Prairie (St. Landry) 1550,2204
Grand River (Iberville) 2134,2622
Grand View [H] (St. James) 2696,2796
Grandbois (Lafourche) 2852,3234
Grande Ecaille (Plaquemines) 3468,3378
Grandstaff (Grant) 1375,1193
Grangeville (St. Helena) 2593,2136
Grant [H] (Grant) 1389,1211
Grant (Allen) 913,2108
Grappes Bluff (Natchitoches) 716,1062
Gravel Point (Jefferson Davis) 901,2433
Gravel (Union) 1535,119
Gray Point (Evangeline) 1326,2177
Gray (Terrebonne) 2650,3104
Grays (East Feliciana) 2419,2041
Grayson (Caldwell) 1573,937
Green Acres [S] (Bossier) 321,473
Green Acres (St. Charles) 2938,2994
Green Acres (East Baton Rouge) 2378,2332
Green Back Forest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2371,2468
Green Gables (Rapides) 1396,1556
Green Gate (East Baton Rouge) 2373,2315
Green Springs (Ouachita) 1492,486
Green Terrace (Ouachita) 1587,555
Green (West Carroll) 2086,209
Greenacres Place (Bossier) 322,452
Greenbrook (Caddo) 292,586
Greendale (East Baton Rouge) 2373,2358
Greenfield (East Carroll) 2249,273
Greenlaw (Tangipahoa) 2865,1906
Greens Ditch (Orleans) 3463,2697
Greensboro [H] (Lincoln) 1101,404
Greensburg (St. Helena) 2720,2051
Greenville [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2344,2403
Greenville (Catahoula) 1990,1171
Greenville (Orleans) 3173,2871
Greenway Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2382,2380
Greenwell Acres East (East Baton Rouge) 2454,2349
Greenwell Forest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2429,2368
Greenwell Springs (East Baton Rouge) 2468,2289
Greenwood Acres (Lafourche) 2584,2996
Greenwood Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2369,2322
Greenwood Hills (Caddo) 140,580
Greenwood Park (Natchitoches) 761,1209
Greenwood (Plaquemines) 3269,3011
Greenwood (Caddo) 121,567
Greenwood (St. Mary) 2354,3119
Greenwood (Terrebonne) 2556,3177
Greenwood (East Baton Rouge) 2379,2323
Greewood Plantation (Lafourche) 2581,2997
Greig (Iberia) 1809,2883
Greinwich Village (Calcasieu) 724,2658
Gretna Green (Tensas) 2080,1090
Gretna (Jefferson) 3234,2888
Griffin (Franklin) 1997,945
Grim (Webster) 589,331
Grimes (East Carroll) 2287,367
Grosse Isle (Vermilion) 1599,2870
Grosse Tete (Iberville) 2120,2451
Grove Hill (De Soto) 437,1017
Grove (Webster) 622,299
Gueydan (Vermilion) 1264,2815
Guilbeaux [H] (Lafayette) 1626,2506
Gulf Crossing (Jackson) 1288,793
Gulftown (Plaquemines) 3701,3408
Gullett (Tangipahoa) 2854,2156
Gum Bayou Landing (St. Tammany) 3495,2520
Gum Ridge [H] (Avoyelles) 1646,2032
Gum Ridge (Morehouse) 1801,401
Gurley (East Feliciana) 2353,2023
Guthrie (Ouachita) 1638,351
Guynes (Bienville) 789,795
Guyton (Ouachita) 1362,601
Gypsy (St. John the Baptist) 2899,2788
Haas (Avoyelles) 1460,1959
Haaseville (Iberville) 2364,2620
Haaswood (St. Tammany) 3470,2497
Hackberry (Cameron) 596,2841
Hacketts Corner (Cameron) 799,2830
Hackley (Washington) 3181,1905
Haddens (Vernon) 452,1736
Hadley (Caddo) 249,610
Hagen [H] (Natchitoches) 820,1118
Hagewood (Natchitoches) 706,1248
Hahnville (St. Charles) 2947,2838
Haile (Union) 1540,213
Halcyon [H] (De Soto) 315,1036
Halfway (Red River) 589,881
Hall Summit (Red River) 641,819
Hallf Moon (St. Landry) 1828,2228
Hamburg (Avoyelles) 1719,1881
Hamilton (West Feliciana) 2212,2087
Hamlin [H] (Sabine) 415,1236
Hammell [H] (Red River) 586,932
Hammock (Ouachita) 1625,393
Hammond (Tangipahoa) 2894,2350
Hampton (Allen) 1174,2288
Hancock (Ouachita) 1689,430
Hanna Park (Caddo) 255,463
Hanna (Red River) 604,1019
Happy Jack (Plaquemines) 3502,3245
Happy Meadows (Bossier) 433,445
Happy Woods (Tangipahoa) 2866,2387
Harahan Junction (Jefferson) 3120,2837
Harahan (Jefferson) 3113,2868
Harbor (Calcasieu) 774,2665
Harding Heights (East Baton Rouge) 2354,2315
Harding Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2344,2307
Hardwood (West Feliciana) 2155,2084
Harelson (East Baton Rouge) 2413,2425
Hargis (Grant) 1008,1277
Hargrove (Calcasieu) 504,2393
Harlem (Plaquemines) 3364,3155
Harmon (Red River) 540,921
Harmony Heights [S] (St. Tammany) 3464,2579
Harmony (Allen) 940,2286
Harris Landing (Franklin) 1980,877
Harris (Natchitoches) 551,1064
Harrisonburg (Catahoula) 1800,1193
Harvey (Jefferson) 3215,2899
Harwich [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2319,2468
Harwick Place (Caddo) 315,627
Hatchersville (East Feliciana) 2565,2056
Hatfield (Winn) 1152,1066
Hathaway (Jefferson Davis) 1133,2515
Haughton (Bossier) 486,488
Hawthorne (Vernon) 645,1739
Haydel [H] (St. John the Baptist) 2780,2799
Hayes (Calcasieu) 934,2738
Hayti (Caddo) 231,319
Hazel [H] (St. Martin) 1760,2747
Hazelwood (St. Landry) 1734,2329
Head of Island (Livingston) 2666,2573
Heatherstone [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2319,2470
Hebert (Caldwell) 1664,813
Hebron (Claiborne) 1037,172
Hebron (Jackson) 1173,718
Hecker (Calcasieu) 801,2509
Hedgeland Landing (Catahoula) 1988,1100
Hedgeland (Tensas) 2156,1149
Heflin (Webster) 672,560
Helena (Tensas) 2134,1097
Helme (Beauregard) 474,2453
Helvetia (St. James) 2578,2753
Hemphill (Rapides) 1051,1681
Henderson [H] (East Carroll) 2364,440
Henderson (St. Martin) 1837,2545
Henry City [H] (Tangipahoa) 2967,2146
Henry (Lincoln) 1126,301
Henry (Vermilion) 1610,2946
Henryville [H] (Natchitoches) 902,1403
Heritage [S] (St. Tammany) 3462,2533
Hermedel [S] (St. Tammany) 3430,2546
Hermitage (Pointe Coupee) 2193,2233
Hesperides (Plaquemines) 3598,3312
Hessmer (Avoyelles) 1568,1855
Hester Landing (Rapides) 1277,1951
Hester (La Salle) 1401,1226
Hi-Land (St. Bernard) 3354,2890
Hickory Hills [S] (St. Tammany) 3497,2506
Hickory Hills Estates (De Soto) 341,958
Hickory Place [S] (Caddo) 250,590
Hickory Ridge [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2445,2457
Hickory Springs [H] (Jackson) 1409,821
Hickory Valley (Winn) 1341,963
Hickory (Avoyelles) 1648,1955
Hickory (St. Tammany) 3435,2417
Hicks Crossing (Vernon) 920,1700
Hicks (Vernon) 861,1740
Hico (Lincoln) 1100,294
Hidden Acres (Caddo) 166,430
Hidden Creek (East Baton Rouge) 2457,2277
Hidden Harbor Estates (Caddo) 165,476
Hidden Oaks (Ouachita) 1672,456
Higginbotham (Acadia) 1515,2517
High Island (Bossier) 538,732
High School Park [S] (Calcasieu) 532,2411
Highland Acres (Natchitoches) 758,1195
Highland Community (East Baton Rouge) 2450,2499
Highland Creek [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2367,2489
Highland Crossing (East Baton Rouge) 2441,2513
Highland Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2384,2496
Highland Farms [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2311,2335
Highland Gardens [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2345,2389
Highland Hills [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2355,2470
Highland Lakes (East Baton Rouge) 2425,2509
Highland Park [S] (De Soto) 337,959
Highland Park [S] (Ouachita) 1546,489
Highland Park Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2357,2474
Highland Park (Terrebonne) 2668,3149
Highland Road Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2364,2478
Highland Square (Caddo) 267,446
Highland (East Carroll) 2255,182
Highland (Tensas) 2063,1129
Highlandia (East Baton Rouge) 2445,2510
Hill (Winn) 1330,907
Hillaryville (Ascension) 2509,2700
Hillcrest Acres [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2406,2426
Hillsdale (St. Helena) 2762,2130
Hillside Park (Ouachita) 1474,488
Hillside (East Baton Rouge) 2377,2470
Hilltop (Jackson) 1109,668
Hilly (Lincoln) 1128,383
Himalaya (Assumption) 2477,2966
Hineston (Rapides) 1064,1779
Hinkle (Bossier) 320,487
Hipple (Calcasieu) 753,2627
Hite (Beauregard) 615,2075
Hobart (Ascension) 2516,2527
Hobson [H] (Rapides) 1309,1883
Hodge (Jackson) 1092,728
Hohen Solms (Ascension) 2434,2643
Holden (Livingston) 2728,2354
Holiday Acres [S] (St. Tammany) 3474,2546
Holiday Acres (East Baton Rouge) 2333,2317
Holiday Woods [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2366,2350
Hollingsworth (Red River) 592,1003
Holloway (Rapides) 1481,1549
Holly Beach (Cameron) 500,3049
Holly Grove (Franklin) 1891,1047
Holly Hill [S] (Caddo) 249,561
Holly Ridge (Bossier) 400,443
Holly Ridge (Tensas) 2073,1075
Holly Ridge (Richland) 1946,547
Holly Springs (Claiborne) 748,327
Holly (De Soto) 329,853
Hollybrook (East Carroll) 2287,294
Hollyridge [S] (Tangipahoa) 2923,2349
Hollywood [S] (Caddo) 266,560
Hollywood (Terrebonne) 2674,3193
Hollywood (Calcasieu) 610,2626
Hollywood (West Feliciana) 2133,1951
Holmesville (Union) 1346,342
Holmesville (Avoyelles) 1511,2000
Holmwood (Calcasieu) 806,2722
Holton (Tangipahoa) 2966,2126
Holum (Caldwell) 1593,986
Home Estates [S] (St. Tammany) 3419,2518
Home Place (Plaquemines) 3544,3298
Home Place (St. Mary) 1943,2998
Homer (Claiborne) 836,250
Honore (Bossier) 308,464
Hood (Vernon) 958,1644
Hooker Hole (Union) 1601,221
Hope Villa (Ascension) 2481,2508
Hope (Iberia) 1907,2886
Hope (St. Martin) 1805,2518
Hope (St. John the Baptist) 2776,2766
Hopedale (St. Bernard) 3555,2966
Hopeville [H] (East Baton Rouge) 2480,2507
Hopewell Landing (Tensas) 2132,859
Hornbeck (Vernon) 559,1608
Horse Bluff Landing (Livingston) 2764,2481
Hortman (Webster) 586,307
Hosston (Caddo) 199,156
Hostetter [H] (Tangipahoa) 2857,2137
Hot Wells (Rapides) 1100,1597
Houltonville (St. Tammany) 3151,2434
Houma (Terrebonne) 2705,3197
Houston [H] (Allen) 1025,2329
Howard (Red River) 500,772
Howcott (Grant) 1355,1303
Howell Community Farms (East Baton Rouge) 2343,2344
Howell Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2366,2387
Howell Park Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2357,2379
Howell (East Baton Rouge) 2349,2343
Howze Beach (St. Tammany) 3437,2609
Hoy [H] (Beauregard) 815,2100
Hubertville (Iberia) 1930,2902
Hudson Addition (Beauregard) 644,2056
Hudson (Winn) 1200,950
Huggins [H] (Washington) 3232,2149
Hughes (Bossier) 329,250
Humphreys (Terrebonne) 2595,3187
Humphries [H] (Ascension) 2471,2648
Hundley (Acadia) 1377,2430
Hundred Oaks [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2344,2428
Hungarian Settlement (Livingston) 2802,2387
Hunt [H] (Bienville) 980,720
Hunt (Union) 1144,202
Hunter Landing (Concordia) 1987,1208
Hunter (De Soto) 209,1074
Huntington Estates [S] (St. Tammany) 3398,2523
Huntington Park [S] (Caddo) 207,581
Huntington Park () 3283,2775
Huntington Park (Ouachita) 1611,528
Huntington Park (East Baton Rouge) 2441,2286
Huntley Place (East Baton Rouge) 2436,2320
Huntwyck Village [S] (St. Tammany) 3417,2532
Huron (St. Martin) 1770,2510
Hurricane (Claiborne) 925,412
Husser (Tangipahoa) 2989,2186
Hutton (Vernon) 848,1605
Hyacinth Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2352,2452
Hyams (Natchitoches) 781,1135
Hyde Park [S] (St. Tammany) 3439,2514
Hydell (Iberville) 2377,2549
Hymel (St. James) 2595,2783
Iatt (Grant) 1105,1275
Iberville Terrace (East Baton Rouge) 2395,2486
Iberville (Iberville) 2375,2554
Idlewild (St. Mary) 2242,3129
Idlewild (Terrebonne) 2674,3155
Idlewood [S] (Orleans) 3309,2777
Ikes (Beauregard) 700,2028
Illinois Plant (Cameron) 941,2802
Immaculata (St. Landry) 1690,2165
Independence Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2400,2430
Independence (Tangipahoa) 2860,2229
Independent (Iberia) 1792,2806
Indian Bayou (Vermilion) 1477,2721
Indian Beach (Jefferson) 3161,2794
Indian Hills Estates (Caddo) 208,420
Indian Lake Estates (Ouachita) 1469,472
Indian Landing (Madison) 2028,719
Indian Park (East Baton Rouge) 2361,2498
Indian Village (Iberville) 2218,2592
Indian Village (Ouachita) 1335,546
Indian Village (Allen) 894,2422
Ingleside (Assumption) 2484,2921
Ingleside (Pointe Coupee) 2122,2271
Inglewood (Rapides) 1330,1698
Innis (Pointe Coupee) 1919,2021
Inniswold Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2396,2456
Inniswold (East Baton Rouge) 2400,2452
Insco [H] (Beauregard) 676,2245
Intracoastal City (Vermilion) 1548,3038
Invincible (Webster) 563,252
Iota (Acadia) 1274,2532
Iowa (Calcasieu) 860,2619
Irene (East Baton Rouge) 2280,2262
Irish Bend (St. Mary) 2111,3000
Irma (Natchitoches) 866,1170
Ironton (Plaquemines) 3315,3133
Irvings [H] (Washington) 3381,1995
Isabel (Washington) 3258,2182
Island (Pointe Coupee) 2151,2204
Isle Labbe (St. Martin) 1850,2682
Isle of Cuba (Terrebonne) 2624,3081
Islington [H] (Madison) 2291,667
Istrouma (East Baton Rouge) 2338,2385
Ithra (West Baton Rouge) 2246,2403
Ivan (Bossier) 464,245
Ivanhoe (St. Mary) 1883,3036
Jack (St. Helena) 2690,2138
Jackson Landing (Madison) 2046,656
Jackson Park (East Baton Rouge) 2435,2308
Jackson Place (East Baton Rouge) 2432,2302
Jackson Road [H] (East Feliciana) 2267,2165
Jackson (East Feliciana) 2287,2053
Jacksonville [H] (Vernon) 881,1611
Jacoby (Pointe Coupee) 1832,1987
Jamestown (Bienville) 712,664
Janie (Natchitoches) 963,1483
Jarreau (Pointe Coupee) 2104,2257
Jay (Lafourche) 2908,3193
Jean Lafitte (Jefferson) 3180,3056
Jeanerette (Iberia) 1943,2917
Jefferson Heights (Jefferson) 3143,2845
Jefferson Island (Iberia) 1692,2862
Jefferson Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2376,2436
Jefferson Shadows [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2407,2446
Jefferson Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2408,2459
Jefferson Terrace East [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2413,2453
Jefferson (Jefferson) 3153,2843
Jena [H] (Tangipahoa) 2918,2435
Jena (La Salle) 1555,1277
Jenkins Pryce Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2330,2327
Jenkins (Washington) 3145,2058
Jennings (Jefferson Davis) 1145,2633
Jericho (Vernon) 979,1664
Jesuit Bend (Plaquemines) 3260,3042
Jewella [H] (Caddo) 250,545
Jigger (Franklin) 1856,949
John [H] (Iberia) 1899,2786
Johnson Bayou Landing (Cameron) 264,3018
Johnson Landing (Evangeline) 1321,1942
Johnson Ridge (Terrebonne) 2624,3041
Johnson (St. John the Baptist) 2765,2805
Johnson (St. Mary) 2105,3116
Johnsons Bayou (Cameron) 340,3057
Jones Creek (East Baton Rouge) 2454,2444
Jones Landing (Franklin) 1833,1090
Jonesboro (Jackson) 1098,761
Jonesburg (Richland) 1844,494
Jonesville (Catahoula) 1804,1328
Jordan Hill (Winn) 1250,1120
Jordan Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2322,2339
Joyce (Winn) 1190,1041
Juanita (Beauregard) 533,2263
Judd (Acadia) 1347,2502
Judice (Lafayette) 1557,2670
Julia [H] (Washington) 3225,2143
Julien (St. Mary) 1969,2966
Junction (Beauregard) 468,2059
Justina (Tensas) 2105,999
Kadesh (Grant) 945,1258
Kahns (West Baton Rouge) 2264,2383
Kaplan (Vermilion) 1444,2840
Karo (Avoyelles) 1591,1925
Kateland (Grant) 1130,1489
Katie [H] (Tangipahoa) 3038,2414
Katy (St. Mary) 2067,2993
Keatchie (De Soto) 170,804
Keaty Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2397,2437
Kedron (St. Helena) 2796,2119
Keithville (Caddo) 226,670
Keller (Pointe Coupee) 1885,1962
Kelley [H] (Avoyelles) 1505,2016
Kelleys (Jackson) 1221,543
Kellogg (St. Charles) 2991,2898
Kelly Front [H] (Winn) 1235,945
Kelly (Caldwell) 1520,1001
Kelsey (Pointe Coupee) 2050,2174
Kemper (St. Mary) 1941,3011
Kenilworth [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2364,2475
Kenilworth (St. Bernard) 3424,2927
Kenmore (Pointe Coupee) 2035,2361
Kennedy Heights (Jefferson) 3099,2891
Kenner (Jefferson) 3081,2819
Kent (Rapides) 1288,1647
Kents Store [H] (East Feliciana) 2517,2010
Kentwood (Tangipahoa) 2847,1949
Kernan (Beauregard) 662,2368
Kerne [H] (St. Landry) 1690,2316
Kessler (Assumption) 2425,2794
Keystone (St. Martin) 1802,2761
Keystone (Acadia) 1283,2516
Kickapoo (De Soto) 223,800
Kildare [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2382,2372
Kile (Natchitoches) 758,1535
Kilgore Plantation (St. Mary) 1937,2969
Killian (Livingston) 2797,2487
Killona (St. Charles) 2887,2813
Kimberly Heights [S] (Vernon) 673,1768
Kimberly Manor [S] (St. Tammany) 3415,2552
Kin Tally (Tangipahoa) 2848,2333
Kincaid [H] (Rapides) 1181,1644
Kinder (Allen) 990,2389
King Forest [S] (Caddo) 268,586
King Hill (Natchitoches) 620,1096
King (Madison) 2340,751
Kings Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2328,2312
Kings Hill [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2379,2466
Kings Oaks (Ouachita) 1583,574
Kings Point [S] (St. Tammany) 3467,2562
Kingsbridge [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2427,2437
Kingston Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2335,2317
Kingston (De Soto) 322,809
Kingsville (Rapides) 1338,1575
Kingswood [S] () 3315,2753
Kipling (Beauregard) 801,2141
Kirks Landing (Tensas) 1993,1105
Kirkville [H] (Tangipahoa) 2870,1895
Kiroli Woods (Ouachita) 1531,486
Kisatchie (Natchitoches) 737,1525
Kleinert [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2334,2422
Kleinpeter (East Baton Rouge) 2446,2503
Klienpeter Terrace (East Baton Rouge) 2369,2318
Kline (Ouachita) 1586,362
Klondyke (Terrebonne) 2814,3240
Klotzville (Assumption) 2435,2813
Knapp (Pointe Coupee) 2125,2277
Knight (Vernon) 517,1988
Knightville [H] (Natchitoches) 768,1276
Knot Point (Bossier) 462,686
Knowles [H] (Lincoln) 1048,392
Kolin (Rapides) 1408,1649
Kolter (De Soto) 155,837
Koran (Bossier) 517,588
Kraemer (Lafourche) 2718,2945
Kraft (Natchitoches) 741,1071
Krotz Springs (St. Landry) 1865,2337
Kurthwood (Vernon) 743,1598
L T Plantation (Lafourche) 2566,2978
La Belle Aire [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2430,2393
La Branche (St. Charles) 2978,2768
La Mesa [S] (Lincoln) 1140,482
La Reussite (Plaquemines) 3292,3085
La Rosen (Caddo) 263,606
La Tierra (Caddo) 200,551
Labadieville (Assumption) 2511,2977
Labarre (Pointe Coupee) 2028,2171
Lacamp (Vernon) 941,1760
Lacassine (Jefferson Davis) 933,2621
Lachute (Caddo) 466,737
Lacombe (St. Tammany) 3312,2516
Lacour (Pointe Coupee) 1972,2066
Lafayette [H] (Orleans) 3212,2880
Lafayette (Lafayette) 1655,2629
Lafitte Hill (East Baton Rouge) 2419,2507
Lafitte (Jefferson) 3196,3119
Lafourche (Lafourche) 2665,3039
Lagan (St. James) 2622,2847
Lagas (Bossier) 439,649
Lagonda (St. Mary) 2252,3128
Lake Arthur (Jefferson Davis) 1133,2764
Lake Bruin (Tensas) 2239,987
Lake Carmel [S] () 3309,2757
Lake Catherine (Orleans) 3504,2695
Lake Charles (Calcasieu) 697,2628
Lake Cove (Evangeline) 1307,1988
Lake End (Red River) 637,1056
Lake Forest [S] () 3274,2764
Lake Forest Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2442,2425
Lake Gardens [S] (St. Tammany) 3458,2578
Lake Hayes (Caddo) 171,578
Lake Judge Perez (Plaquemines) 3378,3215
Lake Oaks (Orleans) 3228,2784
Lake Providence (East Carroll) 2293,230
Lake Sherwood Acres [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2430,2443
Lake Shore Village [S] (St. Tammany) 3432,2569
Lake Terrace (Orleans) 3213,2784
Lake View (Washington) 3388,2069
Lake Village [S] (St. Tammany) 3479,2528
Lake (Ascension) 2586,2546
Lakecrest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2331,2435
Lakefield (Jackson) 1068,725
Lakeland Gardens (Ouachita) 1486,478
Lakeland Terrace (East Baton Rouge) 2402,2499
Lakeland (Pointe Coupee) 2147,2275
Lakeshore East [S] (Orleans) 3192,2788
Lakeshore North (Caddo) 177,481
Lakeshore West [S] (Orleans) 3186,2788
Lakeshore (Ouachita) 1632,487
Lakeside Acres [S] (Caddo) 263,508
Lakeside (East Baton Rouge) 2386,2492
Lakeview Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2449,2410
Lakeview Park (Ouachita) 1644,465
Lakeview (Orleans) 3188,2806
Lakeview (Natchitoches) 912,1375
Lakeview (Caddo) 233,494
Lakewood [H] (Tangipahoa) 2867,2359
Lakewood [S] (St. Tammany) 3460,2541
Lakewood Country Club Estates (Orleans) 3272,2898
Lakewood Estates (Ouachita) 1665,461
Lakewood Village Mobile Home Park (Caddo) 285,592
Lamar (Franklin) 2015,691
Lamkin (Ouachita) 1598,443
Lamourie (Rapides) 1338,1789
Land O'Lakes [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2396,2431
Landry [H] (Lafayette) 1677,2664
Landry (St. Mary) 1942,2955
Lane [H] (Caddo) 224,230
Langston (Claiborne) 760,357
Lapeyrouse (Terrebonne) 2817,3378
Lapine (Ouachita) 1459,623
Laplace (St. John the Baptist) 2888,2756
Larabee (Lafayette) 1679,2608
Larey Gardens [S] (Caddo) 191,435
Larose (Lafourche) 2978,3212
Larto (Catahoula) 1737,1564
Lasalle (Iberia) 1714,2859
Latanier (Rapides) 1382,1724
Lauderdale (St. James) 2540,2745
Lauderdale (Allen) 1051,2393
Laurel Grove Plantation (Lafourche) 2573,2985
Laurel Grove (Lafourche) 2573,2988
Laurel Hill (West Feliciana) 2188,1947
Laurel Lea [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2370,2480
Laurel Ridge Plantation (St. James) 2641,2833
Laurel Ridge (Iberville) 2377,2678
Laurel Valley Plantation (Lafourche) 2659,2997
Laurents Point (Vermilion) 1134,2782
Lavacco (Catahoula) 1670,1391
Lawhon (Bienville) 706,634
Lawtell (St. Landry) 1521,2357
Lazy Acres (Terrebonne) 2657,3131
Lazy Lake Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2432,2317
Le Blanc (Allen) 912,2367
Le Bleu (Calcasieu) 806,2583
Le Jeune (Allen) 1050,2280
Le Moyen (St. Landry) 1634,2109
LeBlanc (Iberville) 2400,2606
Leander (Vernon) 994,1774
Leavel (Pointe Coupee) 2073,2178
Lebanon [H] (East Carroll) 2248,112
Lebeau (St. Landry) 1685,2159
Leche (Assumption) 2503,2954
Lecompte (Rapides) 1347,1824
Ledoux (St. Landry) 1516,2264
Lee Bayou (Catahoula) 2005,1199
Lee Heights (Rapides) 1318,1573
Lee Hills [S] (Vernon) 649,1783
Lees Creek (Washington) 3355,2117
Lees Landing (Tangipahoa) 3006,2440
Leesburg (Iberia) 1816,2833
Leesville (Vernon) 667,1777
Leeville (Lafourche) 3126,3510
Legonier (Pointe Coupee) 1828,1933
Leighton (Lafourche) 2590,3013
Leinster (Avoyelles) 1552,1949
Leisure Village (Ouachita) 1631,465
Lejeune (West Baton Rouge) 2240,2383
Leland (Catahoula) 1878,1145
Leleux (Vermilion) 1382,2775
Leleux (Iberia) 1719,2856
Lemannville (Ascension) 2535,2724
Lena (Rapides) 1055,1485
Lenoir [H] (De Soto) 263,1056
Lenwil (Ouachita) 1481,578
Leonville (St. Landry) 1686,2401
Leroy (Vermilion) 1517,2765
Leslie (Bossier) 503,436
Leton (Webster) 683,186
Lettsworth (Pointe Coupee) 1899,1969
Levert (St. Martin) 1814,2690
Lewisburg (St. Landry) 1534,2421
Lewisburg (St. Tammany) 3183,2468
Lewiston (Rapides) 1083,1725
Lewiston (Tangipahoa) 2915,1944
Lewistown (Lafourche) 2785,3063
Lexington Place (St. Bernard) 3342,2864
Li Rocchi [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2457,2429
Liberty Acres [S] (St. Tammany) 3393,2552
Liberty Farms (East Baton Rouge) 2350,2327
Liberty Hill (Bienville) 961,671
Liberty Hill (Lincoln) 1030,401
Liberty Pines [S] (St. Tammany) 3416,2557
Liberty (Red River) 722,916
Libuse (Rapides) 1399,1583
Lida Grove (West Baton Rouge) 2263,2373
Liddieville (Franklin) 1778,856
Lifenite (Iberia) 1900,2878
Lillie (Union) 1145,120
Lincecum (Grant) 1352,1274
Lincoln Heights (Vernon) 655,1771
Lincoln Heights (East Baton Rouge) 2310,2302
Lincoln Park [S] (St. Tammany) 3445,2555
Lincoln Park (Tangipahoa) 2869,2346
Lincoln Park (Ouachita) 1588,561
Lindberg Glen [S] (St. Tammany) 3468,2547
Lindsay (East Feliciana) 2288,2164
Linsberry [H] (Red River) 542,880
Linton (Bossier) 385,343
Linville (Union) 1504,203
Linwood (St. Mary) 2054,2954
Linwood (Plaquemines) 3273,3003
Lions (St. John the Baptist) 2801,2770
Lisbon (Claiborne) 983,246
Lismore (Concordia) 1841,1430
Lisso (Rapides) 1108,1784
Little Creek (La Salle) 1429,1244
Little Farms [H] (Jefferson) 3098,2846
Little Prairie (Ascension) 2530,2526
Little River [H] (Livingston) 2801,2268
Little Rock [H] (Plaquemines) 3313,2912
Little Texas (Assumption) 2459,2937
Little Valley Plantation (Iberia) 1859,2909
Little Woods (Orleans) 3317,2737
Live Oak Manor (Jefferson) 3084,2859
Live Oak (Caddo) 332,606
Live Oak (Plaquemines) 3258,3036
Liverpool (St. Helena) 2711,1973
Livingston (Livingston) 2666,2357
Livonia (Pointe Coupee) 2022,2315
Lobdell Station (West Baton Rouge) 2257,2372
Lobdell (West Baton Rouge) 2263,2371
Loch Lomond (Union) 1544,356
Lockhart (Livingston) 2541,2371
Lockmoor (Calcasieu) 637,2618
Lockport Heights (Lafourche) 2844,3143
Lockport (Lafourche) 2850,3147
Loco (Union) 1525,104
Locust Ridge (Tensas) 2174,1092
Lodi [H] (Acadia) 1216,2501
Loe (Bienville) 1016,759
Lofton (Winn) 1065,1238
Log Cabin (Morehouse) 1748,210
Loggy Bayou (Red River) 532,797
Logtown (Ouachita) 1587,672
Loisel (Iberia) 1918,2892
Lone Pine (Cameron) 364,2839
Lone Pine (Evangeline) 1412,1952
Lone Star (Iberville) 2297,2735
Lone Star (St. Charles) 3003,2882
Long Bridge (Lafayette) 1698,2614
Long Bridge (Avoyelles) 1650,1897
Long Springs (Webster) 617,358
Longacre (Beauregard) 753,2081
Longleaf (Rapides) 1227,1906
Longstraw (Jackson) 1228,525
Longstreet (De Soto) 132,887
Longview (Franklin) 1986,737
Longville (Beauregard) 687,2277
Longwood [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2396,2383
Longwood Court [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2347,2415
Longwood Village (Caddo) 208,530
Longwood (East Baton Rouge) 2358,2513
Longwood (Caddo) 118,459
Loquer [H] (St. Charles) 3017,2855
Loranger (Tangipahoa) 2941,2227
Loreauville (Iberia) 1882,2782
Lorelein (Franklin) 2007,892
Loring (Sabine) 402,1350
Lorraine (Tangipahoa) 3040,2345
Los Adaes [H] (Natchitoches) 645,1254
Lottie (Pointe Coupee) 1953,2318
Lotus (Natchitoches) 772,1461
Loudon [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2355,2357
Louisville [H] (Ascension) 2468,2618
Love Estates (Ouachita) 1663,491
Lower Garden District (Orleans) 3212,2880
Lower Texas (Assumption) 2444,2981
Lower Vacherie (St. James) 2732,2881
Lowlands (Lafourche) 2558,3039
Lowry (Cameron) 1054,2817
Loyd (Rapides) 1381,1870
Lozes (Iberia) 1704,2798
Lucas (Caddo) 339,609
Lucas (Calcasieu) 422,2489
Lucerna [H] (Concordia) 2027,1416
Luckett [H] (Tensas) 2084,1194
Lucky (Bienville) 879,748
Lucy (St. John the Baptist) 2867,2775
Ludevine (Lafourche) 2941,3201
Ludger (Iberia) 1781,2883
Ludington (Beauregard) 646,2027
Luella (Natchitoches) 879,1192
Luke Landing (St. Mary) 2045,3206
Lukeville (West Baton Rouge) 2272,2478
Lula (Assumption) 2418,2783
Lula (De Soto) 264,1090
Luling (St. Charles) 2982,2879
Lums (Madison) 2312,608
Luna (Ouachita) 1483,682
Lunita (Calcasieu) 396,2503
Lutcher (St. James) 2713,2784
Lutes (Grant) 1226,1318
Lydia (Iberia) 1837,2910
Lyles [H] (Rapides) 1392,1877
Lyles Addition (Vernon) 663,1774
Lyles (Allen) 1011,2354
Lynch (West Baton Rouge) 2182,2462
Lynn Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2365,2377
Lynwood Village [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2375,2472
Lyons Point (Acadia) 1368,2751
Lyons (Iberia) 1914,2942
Lyons (Jackson) 1279,836
Mab (Allen) 1061,2047
Mack (Vermilion) 1613,2870
Macland (St. Landry) 1625,2226
Maddens Spur [H] (Red River) 647,799
Madeline Court [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2404,2404
Madewood (Assumption) 2482,2889
Madisonville (St. Tammany) 3139,2437
Mag Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2320,2432
Magda [H] (Rapides) 1440,1782
Magellan Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2417,2434
Magenta (Bossier) 427,635
Magenta (Ouachita) 1620,520
Magnolia Bend (East Baton Rouge) 2471,2343
Magnolia Forest [S] (St. Tammany) 3482,2492
Magnolia Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2366,2479
Magnolia Heights (St. Tammany) 3440,2567
Magnolia Landing (Livingston) 2763,2539
Magnolia Park (Grant) 1250,1509
Magnolia Plantation (Terrebonne) 2624,3089
Magnolia Ridge [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2337,2447
Magnolia Woods [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2369,2478
Magnolia (Natchitoches) 920,1403
Magnolia (Red River) 538,945
Magnolia (Assumption) 2421,2824
Magnolia (Terrebonne) 2629,3084
Magnolia (East Baton Rouge) 2474,2329
Magnolia (Plaquemines) 3463,3216
Magnolia (Livingston) 2698,2303
Magnolia (La Salle) 1501,1440
Mahan (Claiborne) 844,158
Maidco (Ouachita) 1569,611
Mail Boxes (Caddo) 175,221
Maitland Landing (Concordia) 1969,1204
Maitland (Catahoula) 1966,1205
Majors (Pointe Coupee) 2116,2275
Malarcher [H] (St. James) 2607,2776
Mallard Junction (Calcasieu) 747,2617
Mamou (Evangeline) 1334,2251
Manchac (Tangipahoa) 2946,2546
Manchester (Calcasieu) 793,2658
Mandalay (Terrebonne) 2664,3225
Mandeville (St. Tammany) 3213,2477
Mangham (Richland) 1832,695
Manifest (Catahoula) 1690,1251
Manistee [H] (Grant) 1377,1378
Mannheim [H] (West Feliciana) 2212,2174
Manning [H] (Bienville) 602,739
Mansfield (De Soto) 329,945
Mansford (Madison) 2319,543
Mansura (Avoyelles) 1626,1856
Many (Sabine) 494,1382
Maplewood (Calcasieu) 618,2623
Marathon (St. John the Baptist) 2791,2765
Marburyville [H] (Tangipahoa) 2889,2225
Marcarco (Morehouse) 1661,318
Marce (Iberia) 1765,2889
Marceaux (Vermilion) 1342,2872
Marchand (Ascension) 2475,2688
Marco (Natchitoches) 1059,1439
Marguerite (St. Mary) 1932,2949
Maria (St. Mary) 2136,3080
Maribel Village [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2376,2373
Maringouin (Iberville) 2051,2377
Marion (Union) 1465,148
Marionville [H] (Allen) 998,2083
Mark [H] (West Baton Rouge) 2266,2505
Markee (Vernon) 781,1979
Marksville (Avoyelles) 1611,1791
Marrero (Jefferson) 3197,2904
Mars Hill (Winn) 1034,1246
Marsalis (Claiborne) 912,369
Marston [H] (Washington) 3373,2031
Martello Castle (St. Bernard) 3408,2855
Marthaville (Natchitoches) 564,1225
Martin Junction (Webster) 658,589
Martin (Plaquemines) 3468,3207
Martin (Red River) 704,904
Martins Landing (Tensas) 1997,1133
Martinville (St. Tammany) 3116,2256
Marwede [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2341,2422
Maryland Heights (East Baton Rouge) 2327,2318
Maryland (St. Mary) 2105,3099
Maryland (East Baton Rouge) 2324,2323
Maryland (Tensas) 2153,1049
Mason [H] (Tangipahoa) 2866,2313
Mason (Franklin) 1746,917
Masters (Iberia) 1922,2943
Mathews (Lafourche) 2843,3110
Matilda (St. Mary) 1991,2941
Maude (St. Tammany) 3414,2458
Maurepas (Livingston) 2737,2546
Maurice (Vermilion) 1572,2737
Maxie (Acadia) 1344,2537
Mayers (Bossier) 394,603
Mayfair Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2379,2473
Mayfair Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2380,2476
Mayfair Park North [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2381,2471
Mayflower (Tensas) 2135,1023
Mayhew Landing (Catahoula) 1982,1201
Mayna (Catahoula) 1771,1514
Mayo (Vernon) 847,1727
McBride (Terrebonne) 2623,3136
McCall (Ascension) 2436,2720
McClane City (St. Tammany) 3451,2565
McClure Place (East Baton Rouge) 2300,2301
McClure (St. Landry) 1802,2328
McCrea (Pointe Coupee) 1833,2030
McDade (Bossier) 465,682
McDonald [H] (Avoyelles) 1472,1968
McDonoghville (Jefferson) 3240,2878
McElroy (Ascension) 2637,2693
McFarland Heights [S] (Vernon) 659,1788
McGehee [H] (West Feliciana) 2192,1928
McGehee Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2414,2406
McGrath Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2343,2419
McHugh (East Baton Rouge) 2332,2250
McIntyre (Webster) 592,438
McKenzie (Claiborne) 803,201
McKnight Crossing (East Feliciana) 2543,2132
McLain (Ouachita) 1569,642
McLemore Acres (East Baton Rouge) 2463,2403
McLeod (Lafourche) 2867,3146
McManus (East Feliciana) 2351,2055
McNary (Rapides) 1208,1923
McNeely (Grant) 1123,1443
McNutt (Rapides) 1152,1621
Mead [H] (Grant) 1193,1540
Meadow Creek Estates (Caddo) 127,596
Meadow Lea [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2354,2455
Meadow Park (East Baton Rouge) 2411,2485
Meadow Park (De Soto) 328,963
Meadowview Park [S] (Bossier) 351,480
Meaux (Vermilion) 1526,2819
Mechanicville (Terrebonne) 2733,3214
Meeker (Rapides) 1363,1859
Melder (Rapides) 1161,1814
Melodia Plantation (Lafourche) 2695,3033
Melrose East [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2369,2405
Melrose Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2358,2407
Melrose (Natchitoches) 900,1356
Melville (St. Landry) 1870,2193
Menefee (Winn) 1216,1029
Mengel Landing (East Baton Rouge) 2309,2354
Mer Rouge (Morehouse) 1814,263
Meraux (St. Bernard) 3317,2869
Meridian (Evangeline) 1344,1981
Merlin (West Baton Rouge) 2235,2470
Mermentau (Acadia) 1205,2663
Merrick (Pointe Coupee) 1884,1905
Merrydale (East Baton Rouge) 2378,2363
Merryville (Beauregard) 443,2137
Merrywoods (Bossier) 437,462
Mestayer (Iberia) 1918,2773
Metairie Terrace (Jefferson) 3144,2832
Metairie (Jefferson) 3153,2826
Methvin (Red River) 686,834
Metropolis (Franklin) 1900,1014
Michoud (Orleans) 3333,2778
Mickens Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2379,2356
Midland (Acadia) 1268,2671
Midway Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2337,2382
Midway (Rapides) 1290,1855
Midway (La Salle) 1541,1269
Midway (Bossier) 418,319
Midway (Caddo) 277,538
Midway (Webster) 528,127
Midway (St. Mary) 2084,3152
Migues (Iberia) 1780,2871
Milams (Winn) 1122,876
Milburn (Avoyelles) 1498,2034
Miles (Ascension) 2402,2699
Miles (St. James) 2685,2818
Mileston Forks (Concordia) 2119,1294
Milford [H] (Rapides) 1106,1674
Milhaven Estates (Ouachita) 1659,503
Mill (Winn) 999,871
Millards (Tangipahoa) 2856,2216
Milldale (East Baton Rouge) 2440,2208
Millerfield [H] (Tensas) 2166,1119
Millerville (Acadia) 1177,2530
Millerville (East Baton Rouge) 2446,2409
Millhaven (Ouachita) 1663,522
Millikens Bend [H] (Madison) 2350,552
Millwood Estates (Caddo) 159,427
Milneburg (Orleans) 3225,2787
Milton (Lafayette) 1610,2741
Mimosa Gardens (Bossier) 442,471
Mimosa Park (St. Charles) 2991,2902
Minden (Webster) 655,412
Mineral [H] (De Soto) 517,1103
Mineral Springs (Ouachita) 1376,559
Mineral Springs (Lincoln) 1209,391
Minerva Plantation (Terrebonne) 2625,3093
Mink (Natchitoches) 818,1545
Minnie [H] (St. James) 2539,2783
Minorca (Concordia) 2069,1369
Mira (Caddo) 192,105
Mirabeau Gardens [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2355,2473
Mire (Acadia) 1515,2560
Mitch [H] (Washington) 3369,2049
Mitchell (Tangipahoa) 2854,2023
Mitchell (Sabine) 383,1175
Mitchiner (Richland) 2054,440
Mittie (Allen) 946,2184
Mix (Pointe Coupee) 2077,2223
Modeste (Ascension) 2458,2668
Moeling [H] (Allen) 1042,2298
Mohawk City (St. Bernard) 3356,2899
Moller (Rapides) 1431,1581
Moncla (Avoyelles) 1569,1721
Monhegan (East Baton Rouge) 2392,2327
Monks Hammock (Vernon) 496,1668
Monroe (Union) 1494,228
Monroe (Ouachita) 1562,511
Monsecour (Plaquemines) 3320,3113
Montan Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2448,2502
Montcla (Avoyelles) 1569,1722
Monte Sano Trailer Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2336,2354
Montegut (St. John the Baptist) 2871,2753
Montegut (Terrebonne) 2839,3307
Monterey [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2356,2343
Monterey (Concordia) 1884,1491
Monterrey Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2396,2373
Montgomery (Grant) 961,1293
Monticello [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2426,2374
Monticello (East Carroll) 2125,425
Montpelier (St. Helena) 2741,2190
Montrose (Natchitoches) 881,1382
Monty (Assumption) 2426,2788
Montz (St. Charles) 2899,2811
Moore (Winn) 1201,1132
Mooringsport (Caddo) 133,340
Mora (Natchitoches) 915,1565
Morameal (Bossier) 433,641
Morbihan (Iberia) 1853,2824
Moreauville (Avoyelles) 1684,1877
Moreco [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2323,2343
Moreland [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2346,2428
Moreland (Rapides) 1329,1729
Morgan Bluff (St. Tammany) 3496,2496
Morgan City Beach (St. Mary) 2396,3112
Morgan City (St. Mary) 2311,3108
Morgan Place West (East Baton Rouge) 2422,2312
Morgan Place (East Baton Rouge) 2427,2321
Morgans [S] (St. Tammany) 3437,2504
Morganza Landing (Pointe Coupee) 1994,2147
Morganza (Pointe Coupee) 1989,2149
Morley (West Baton Rouge) 2210,2468
Morning Glen [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2408,2474
Moro (Concordia) 1889,1345
Morris [H] (Grant) 1226,1501
Morris Addition [S] (Vernon) 666,1764
Morris (Bossier) 415,487
Morrison (Pointe Coupee) 2041,2172
Morrisonville (Iberville) 2288,2531
Morrow (St. Landry) 1602,2068
Morse (Acadia) 1272,2726
Morvant (Lafourche) 2559,2999
Morville (Concordia) 2035,1435
Moselys Bluff (Union) 1380,334
Moss Bluff (Calcasieu) 719,2557
Moss Lake (Calcasieu) 597,2732
Moss Side Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2364,2447
Moss (Caddo) 422,690
Mossville (Calcasieu) 624,2608
Mot (Bossier) 437,141
Mound (Madison) 2415,659
Mount Airy (St. John the Baptist) 2762,2773
Mount Carmel (Sabine) 575,1475
Mount Hebron (Jackson) 1258,788
Mount Hermon (Washington) 3015,1924
Mount Houmas (Ascension) 2461,2639
Mount Lebanon (Bienville) 840,517
Mount Moriah (Jackson) 1334,718
Mount Olive (Lincoln) 1143,470
Mount Olive (Bienville) 1030,677
Mount Pleasant (Ouachita) 1422,575
Mount Pleasant (Caldwell) 1516,858
Mount Pleasant (East Baton Rouge) 2234,2232
Mount Union (Union) 1223,119
Mount Zion [H] (Jackson) 1179,631
Mount Zion (Red River) 614,835
Mount Zion (Lincoln) 1078,368
Mount Zion (Winn) 984,1240
Mouton Cove (Vermilion) 1533,2953
Mouton (Lafayette) 1644,2583
Mowata (Acadia) 1342,2475
Mudville (Grant) 1349,1250
Mulatto Bend Landing (West Baton Rouge) 2279,2356
Mulberry Hill [H] (Winn) 999,917
Mulberry (Terrebonne) 2706,3235
Mulnix (Claiborne) 848,340
Mulvey (Vermilion) 1348,2833
Munsons (Assumption) 2448,2866
Murray Junction (Winn) 1277,1081
Muse [H] (Rapides) 1033,1706
Musson (Iberville) 2052,2426
Myatt [H] (Ouachita) 1539,603
Myrick Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2367,2344
Myrtis (Caddo) 112,120
Myrtle Grove [H] (Terrebonne) 2754,3211
Myrtle Grove Plantation (Iberville) 2258,2560
Myrtle Grove (Plaquemines) 3325,3143
Myrtle Grove (Iberville) 2271,2555
Myrtle Grove (St. Bernard) 3329,2867
Mystic (Beauregard) 450,2304
Naborton (De Soto) 420,943
Naff (Morehouse) 1716,115
Nairn (Plaquemines) 3604,3329
Naka (St. Landry) 1597,2385
Naomi (Plaquemines) 3288,3076
Naples [H] (Avoyelles) 1866,1883
Napoleonville (Assumption) 2454,2882
Naquin (Lafourche) 2604,3019
Nash [H] (Jackson) 1316,646
Natalbany (Tangipahoa) 2874,2312
Natchez (Natchitoches) 840,1285
Natchitoches (Natchitoches) 807,1206
Naylor (Caddo) 368,658
Neal Landing (Livingston) 2748,2475
Neale (Beauregard) 508,2120
Neame (Vernon) 649,1934
Nebo (La Salle) 1549,1365
Negreet (Sabine) 421,1473
Neita (St. Landry) 1816,2061
Nero (Plaquemines) 3391,3165
Nesom [H] (East Feliciana) 2524,2077
Nesser (East Baton Rouge) 2425,2458
Nestor (Plaquemines) 3533,3267
Netpinunsh [H] (St. Mary) 2028,2941
New Addition [S] (Calcasieu) 538,2424
New California (Pointe Coupee) 1868,2048
New Carthage [H] (Tensas) 2337,776
New Country Club [S] (St. Tammany) 3465,2517
New Darbonne [H] (St. Landry) 1770,2269
New Dayton [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2343,2382
New Era (Concordia) 1798,1568
New Flanders (Lafayette) 1645,2736
New Friendship (Bienville) 976,739
New Hope [H] (Lafourche) 2833,3091
New Hope (Red River) 545,848
New Iberia (Iberia) 1818,2832
New Landgrove Landing (Morehouse) 1865,116
New Light (Richland) 1825,739
New Llano (Vernon) 658,1804
New Moore (Winn) 1198,1121
New Orleans (Orleans) 3216,2852
New Quarters (Tensas) 2106,836
New Ramah (Bienville) 785,837
New Roads (Pointe Coupee) 2115,2182
New Rockdale (De Soto) 379,934
New Sarpy (St. Charles) 2964,2837
New Verda (Grant) 1060,1270
Newellton (Tensas) 2250,909
Newhlock (Morehouse) 1732,243
Newhope (West Carroll) 2021,347
Newlight (Tensas) 2100,882
Newlin (Beauregard) 553,2206
Newman [H] (Bienville) 887,797
Newport (Winn) 1370,907
Newton (Calcasieu) 711,2549
Nezpique (Acadia) 1188,2510
Niblett Bluff (Calcasieu) 327,2651
Niblett (Jefferson Davis) 988,2744
Nibot [H] (Avoyelles) 1560,2012
Nicholas (Iberia) 1770,2869
Nicholle [H] (St. James) 2610,2785
Nicholls [H] (Plaquemines) 3613,3332
Nichols [H] (Caddo) 197,562
Nicholson Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2314,2437
Nickel (La Salle) 1617,1160
Nicks [H] (Avoyelles) 1614,1811
Nina Station (St. Martin) 1797,2553
Nine Forks (Webster) 719,436
Ninock (Bossier) 520,753
Nitram [H] (Vernon) 878,1954
Noble Manor (Plaquemines) 3280,2928
Noble (Sabine) 338,1268
Nobrac (Evangeline) 1350,1937
Noel (Ascension) 2414,2706
Noles Landing (Webster) 606,553
Norah (Lafourche) 2889,3176
Norbert (Iberia) 1755,2856
Norco (St. Charles) 2944,2818
Norma (Avoyelles) 1559,1871
Normandy Acres [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2380,2422
Normandy Village (Caddo) 292,542
Norris Springs (Catahoula) 1883,1113
North Baker Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2334,2267
North Bend (St. Mary) 2100,3126
North Club Estates (Caddo) 188,418
North End [S] (St. Tammany) 3441,2534
North Fort Polk (Vernon) 740,1805
North Highlands (Caddo) 264,452
North Highlands (East Baton Rouge) 2353,2371
North Hodge (Jackson) 1098,722
North Island (Cameron) 1083,3105
North Maryland (East Baton Rouge) 2306,2316
North Monroe (Ouachita) 1597,456
North Park Estates (Caddo) 190,415
North Pass (Tangipahoa) 2943,2532
North Point (Avoyelles) 1541,1632
North Red Oaks [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2411,2393
North Sherwood Forest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2423,2405
North Shore Beach (St. Tammany) 3392,2596
North Shore (St. Tammany) 3412,2602
North Shreveport (Caddo) 256,476
North Side (St. Tammany) 3590,2651
North Slidell (St. Tammany) 3444,2520
North Vacherie (St. James) 2709,2825
Northdale [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2329,2398
Northeast Place (East Baton Rouge) 2420,2290
Northgate (Ouachita) 1598,476
Northpark Village (Ouachita) 1592,445
Northside Terrace (Ouachita) 1597,447
Northwood Estates (Ouachita) 1503,456
Northwood Village [S] (St. Tammany) 3462,2511
Northwoods (Caddo) 240,430
Northwoods (East Baton Rouge) 2466,2319
Norton Corner (Claiborne) 705,104
Norton (Caddo) 334,671
Norwood (East Feliciana) 2375,1931
Notelyville (St. Landry) 1660,2368
Noth Forest [S] (St. Tammany) 3454,2511
Notnac (Tensas) 2279,880
Nott [H] (St. Tammany) 3247,2490
Nuba (St. Landry) 1612,2293
Nugent (Grant) 1330,1503
Nugent (Avoyelles) 1700,2036
Numa (Iberia) 1759,2858
Nunez (Vermilion) 1489,2846
O'Neal Place (East Baton Rouge) 2464,2424
OK Landing (Catahoula) 2004,1193
Oak Alley (St. James) 2657,2835
Oak Cluster (East Baton Rouge) 2457,2349
Oak Dale Landing (Tensas) 1998,1138
Oak Forest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2403,2379
Oak Forest (Terrebonne) 2533,3167
Oak Grove Estates [S] (St. Tammany) 3470,2505
Oak Grove (Natchitoches) 758,1193
Oak Grove (West Carroll) 2126,180
Oak Grove (Grant) 1234,1429
Oak Grove (Ascension) 2488,2532
Oak Grove (Sabine) 369,1178
Oak Grove (Lincoln) 982,524
Oak Grove (Cameron) 778,3064
Oak Harbor [S] (St. Tammany) 3434,2590
Oak Hill [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2406,2412
Oak Hill (De Soto) 291,968
Oak Hills Place (East Baton Rouge) 2397,2494
Oak Hills (East Baton Rouge) 2397,2492
Oak Manor Estates [S] (St. Tammany) 3388,2519
Oak Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2408,2402
Oak Park Mobile Homes Court (Rapides) 1303,1628
Oak Ridge [S] (St. Tammany) 3420,2544
Oak Ridge Park (St. Bernard) 3364,2887
Oak Ridge Park (Jefferson) 3172,2820
Oak Ridge (Jackson) 1259,630
Oak Ridge (Tangipahoa) 2935,2318
Oak Ridge (Morehouse) 1831,403
Oak Shadows Place (East Baton Rouge) 2438,2343
Oak Thicket Acres (Bossier) 398,458
Oak Valley [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2387,2427
Oakbrook (East Baton Rouge) 2404,2482
Oakcrest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2390,2384
Oakdale (Allen) 1142,2082
Oakhill (Natchitoches) 759,1204
Oakland (Bossier) 481,548
Oakland (Pointe Coupee) 2138,2280
Oaklawn (St. Mary) 2112,2979
Oaklawn (St. Tammany) 3330,2529
Oakleaf Estates (Natchitoches) 768,1203
Oakley Landing (Franklin) 1955,951
Oakley (Assumption) 2465,2944
Oakley (Iberville) 2385,2579
Oakley (Franklin) 1956,982
Oakmont [S] (St. Tammany) 3407,2505
Oaknolia (East Feliciana) 2468,2147
Oaks (Claiborne) 787,131
Oakshire Manor (Terrebonne) 2674,3150
Oakville (Plaquemines) 3259,3010
Oakwood [S] (St. Tammany) 3441,2570
Oakwood Forest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2417,2395
Oakwood Landing (Franklin) 1990,923
Oasis (Rapides) 1099,1529
Oberlin (Allen) 1061,2264
Oden [H] (Rapides) 1264,1805
Odenburg (Avoyelles) 1815,1982
Odom [H] (Rapides) 1068,1572
Odra (Natchitoches) 1003,1358
Ogden Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2341,2415
Oil City (Caddo) 126,288
Okaloosa (Ouachita) 1401,632
Oklahoma (Avoyelles) 1500,1903
Old Athens (Claiborne) 833,385
Old Castor (Bienville) 779,736
Old Jefferson (East Baton Rouge) 2453,2472
Old Montgomery [H] (Grant) 953,1300
Old Mount Pleasant [H] (Caldwell) 1509,844
Old Newport [H] (Winn) 1392,887
Old Pleasant Hill (De Soto) 473,1116
Old Saline (Bienville) 866,812
Old Shell Beach (St. Bernard) 3536,2924
Old Ten (Ouachita) 1549,501
Oldfield (Livingston) 2586,2243
Olga (Plaquemines) 3774,3398
Olive Branch (East Feliciana) 2412,2138
Oliver (Tangipahoa) 2897,2360
Oliver (Ouachita) 1606,446
Olivier (Iberia) 1868,2858
Olla (La Salle) 1468,1074
Ollie (Plaquemines) 3267,3047
Olympic Landing (Tensas) 2012,1204
Omega (Concordia) 1816,1378
Omega (Madison) 2322,496
Omo [H] (Evangeline) 1459,2089
One North Place (Caddo) 223,416
Oneida (St. James) 2635,2806
Opelousas (St. Landry) 1603,2343
Orange Grove Plantation (Lafourche) 2627,2964
Orchard (Plaquemines) 3816,3469
Oretta (Beauregard) 523,2349
Oriza [H] (Acadia) 1265,2600
Orlandos Mobile Home Park (Jefferson) 3117,2833
Orr [H] (East Baton Rouge) 2439,2387
Osburn (Rapides) 1112,1985
Oscar (Pointe Coupee) 2096,2262
Osceola (Tangipahoa) 3010,2212
Osceola (Tensas) 2242,1004
Oshkosh [H] (Natchitoches) 882,956
Ossun (Lafayette) 1580,2582
Ostrica (Plaquemines) 3671,3382
Otis (Rapides) 1088,1712
Ouachita City (Union) 1599,311
Oubre (St. James) 2707,2806
Oubre (Iberia) 1883,2777
Overton [H] (Webster) 642,438
Oxbow (Red River) 567,960
Oxford Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2402,2439
Oxford (St. Mary) 2092,2968
Oxford (De Soto) 384,1052
Ozone Acres [S] (St. Tammany) 3395,2547
Ozone Pines [S] (St. Tammany) 3478,2513
Ozone Woods [S] (St. Tammany) 3392,2533
Pace (Webster) 628,366
Packenham Mobile Home Park (St. Bernard) 3313,2872
Packton (Winn) 1207,1172
Paincourtville (Assumption) 2429,2836
Palm Hills [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2384,2431
Palm Lake [S] (St. Tammany) 3433,2558
Palmer Landing (Caddo) 350,677
Palmetto (Bossier) 443,613
Palmetto (St. Landry) 1739,2171
Palo Alto (Ascension) 2441,2742
Paloma [H] (East Feliciana) 2224,2182
Panchoville (Jefferson Davis) 1149,2501
Panola (East Carroll) 2249,135
Paradis (St. Charles) 2929,2929
Paradise (Rapides) 1341,1555
Paragon [H] (De Soto) 150,1018
Parc D'Orleans Number 2 Mobile Home Park (Orleans) 3307,2788
Parhams (Catahoula) 1830,1475
Park Forest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2406,2383
Park Forest East [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2421,2376
Park Manor [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2326,2359
Park Place [S] (St. Tammany) 3449,2550
Park Plaza [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2406,2441
Park Vista [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2319,2329
Parkland Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2387,2411
Parkland Village [S] (Bossier) 335,481
Parkridge [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2356,2289
Parks (St. Martin) 1805,2637
Parkview East [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2432,2449
Parkview Oaks [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2427,2448
Parkview Oaks South [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2432,2457
Parkwood [S] (Ouachita) 1536,514
Parkwood Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2340,2299
Parlange (Pointe Coupee) 2075,2250
Partridge Lane Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2400,2442
Pasadena [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2406,2375
Pate Place (East Baton Rouge) 2473,2475
Patin (St. Martin) 1800,2566
Patin (Pointe Coupee) 2139,2192
Patoutville (Iberia) 1887,2924
Patterson (St. Mary) 2235,3115
Paulina (St. James) 2702,2798
Pawnee (Allen) 1168,2013
Peach Bloom (Acadia) 1519,2487
Pearl Acres [S] (St. Tammany) 3473,2537
Pearl River (St. Tammany) 3466,2454
Pearl (Rapides) 1174,2000
Peason (Sabine) 642,1527
Pecan Bayou (Ouachita) 1608,455
Pecan Cove (East Baton Rouge) 2476,2498
Pecan Creek (East Baton Rouge) 2472,2501
Pecan Grove [H] (St. Charles) 2998,2867
Pecan Grove [S] (St. Tammany) 3474,2500
Pecan Island (Vermilion) 1310,3166
Pecan Landing (Tensas) 2116,883
Pecan Park (Bossier) 346,524
Pecan Ridge (East Baton Rouge) 2384,2318
Pecaniere (St. Landry) 1718,2387
Peck (Catahoula) 1924,1050
Pelba (Iberville) 1883,2518
Pelican (De Soto) 416,1090
Percle (Assumption) 2465,2949
Perkins Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2368,2446
Perkins South (East Baton Rouge) 2415,2493
Perkins Village (East Baton Rouge) 2417,2487
Perkins (Calcasieu) 542,2472
Perry (Vermilion) 1546,2885
Perryville (Morehouse) 1650,326
Pesson (Iberia) 1797,2883
Petetin (St. Landry) 1625,2482
Petite Place (East Baton Rouge) 2304,2297
Peveto Beach (Cameron) 420,3058
Phebus [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2378,2364
Philadelphia Point (Ascension) 2460,2681
Phillips [H] (Grant) 1078,1381
Phillips (Bienville) 809,477
Phillipston [H] (Pointe Coupee) 1913,1937
Phoenix (Plaquemines) 3332,3135
Pickering (Vernon) 659,1879
Pickett (Caddo) 266,386
Piermont (Red River) 655,1028
Pierre Part (Assumption) 2310,2862
Pigeon (Iberville) 2232,2759
Pike Fort (Orleans) 3480,2648
Pikes Peak (St. James) 2627,2842
Pilette (Lafayette) 1671,2681
Pilottown (Plaquemines) 3897,3547
Pine Acres [S] (Calcasieu) 521,2431
Pine Acres Trailer Park (Calcasieu) 719,2637
Pine Cliff (Washington) 3156,2085
Pine Coupee (Rapides) 953,1565
Pine Forest [S] (St. Tammany) 3457,2551
Pine Forest [S] (Caddo) 246,595
Pine Forest South (Caddo) 214,608
Pine Grove (Ouachita) 1501,493
Pine Grove (St. Helena) 2657,2165
Pine Grove (Bienville) 837,789
Pine Grove (Ouachita) 1616,562
Pine Hill Estates (Caddo) 223,471
Pine Hollow Estates (Ouachita) 1518,506
Pine Island (Jefferson Davis) 1051,2515
Pine Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2395,2449
Pine Prairie (Evangeline) 1328,2112
Pine Ridge (Winn) 958,873
Pine Shadows [S] (St. Tammany) 3459,2543
Pine Terrace (Ouachita) 1504,497
Pine Village [S] () 3259,2787
Pine (Washington) 3240,1967
Pinecrest [S] (St. Tammany) 3450,2562
Pinecrest [S] (Vernon) 646,1782
Pinegrove [H] (Rapides) 1477,1730
Pineland Place [S] (Caddo) 200,556
Pineville Junction (Rapides) 1325,1622
Pineville (Rapides) 1320,1613
Pinewood Acres (East Baton Rouge) 2443,2277
Pinewood (Vernon) 649,1944
Piney Ridge Park [S] (St. Tammany) 3428,2527
Pino Bayou Village (Ouachita) 1594,557
Pioneer Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2369,2380
Pioneer (West Carroll) 2093,296
Pisgah (Union) 1162,187
Pitkin (Vernon) 923,1971
Pitreville (Acadia) 1460,2393
Place De Concorde [S] (Orleans) 3270,2901
Placid [H] (Webster) 574,275
Plain Dealing (Bossier) 340,141
Plaincourtville (Assumption) 2426,2837
Plains (East Baton Rouge) 2298,2190
Plainview (Washington) 3280,2111
Plainview (Livingston) 2488,2326
Plaisance (St. Landry) 1567,2270
Plantation Acres (Lafourche) 2628,3004
Plantation Way (East Baton Rouge) 2418,2266
Plantersville [H] (Morehouse) 1825,162
Plaquemine (Iberville) 2281,2562
Platation Acres (East Baton Rouge) 2472,2471
Platation Trace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2340,2459
Plattenville (Assumption) 2455,2837
Plaucheville (Avoyelles) 1679,1942
Plaza 12 Garden Homes [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2417,2439
Pleasant Grove (Caddo) 176,451
Pleasant Hill [H] (Winn) 1213,1143
Pleasant Hill (Natchitoches) 581,1050
Pleasant Hill (Jackson) 1319,793
Pleasant Hill (Sabine) 472,1149
Pleasant Hill (Bienville) 818,539
Pleasant Hill (Lincoln) 1085,537
Pleasant Hills (East Baton Rouge) 2375,2332
Pleasant Valley (Ouachita) 1352,464
Plettenberg (West Feliciana) 2068,2019
Ploup (Pointe Coupee) 2078,2179
Plum Orchard Landing (Webster) 585,598
Point Barre (Terrebonne) 2831,3352
Point Blue (Evangeline) 1427,2257
Point Breeze (Concordia) 2002,1856
Point Celeste (Plaquemines) 3407,3177
Point Place (Natchitoches) 858,1265
Point Pleasant [H] (Plaquemines) 3613,3342
Point Pleasant (Claiborne) 899,346
Point Pleasant (Morehouse) 1690,267
Point (Union) 1439,371
Point-Aux-Chenes (Terrebonne) 2841,3285
Pointe Claire (St. Landry) 1702,2431
Pointe Coupee (Pointe Coupee) 2117,2151
Pointe a la Hache (Plaquemines) 3453,3196
Poland (Rapides) 1446,1756
Poley (Livingston) 2630,2510
Pollard Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2360,2454
Pollock (Grant) 1341,1424
Pollockville (Natchitoches) 956,1406
Ponchatoula (Tangipahoa) 2911,2411
Pont Brulee [H] (St. Martin) 1698,2502
Pont Des Mouton (Lafayette) 1683,2585
Pontchartrain Beach (Orleans) 3224,2779
Pontchartrain Gardens [S] () 3121,2807
Pontchartrain Shores [S] () 3118,2793
Poole (Bossier) 493,716
Poplar Grove Plantation (West Baton Rouge) 2300,2375
Poplar Grove (St. Landry) 1669,2340
Port Allen Landing (West Baton Rouge) 2306,2409
Port Allen (West Baton Rouge) 2298,2410
Port Barre (St. Landry) 1705,2317
Port Boliver (Webster) 607,588
Port Eads (Plaquemines) 3980,3697
Port Fourchon (Lafourche) 3140,3641
Port Hickey Landing (East Baton Rouge) 2230,2221
Port Hickey (East Baton Rouge) 2231,2218
Port Hudson (East Baton Rouge) 2248,2201
Port Jackson [H] (East Feliciana) 2210,2184
Port Nickel (Plaquemines) 3308,2939
Port Sulphur (Plaquemines) 3535,3282
Port Union [H] (Union) 1545,367
Port Vincent (Livingston) 2588,2515
Port of Iberia (Iberia) 1800,2889
Portage (St. Martin) 1780,2454
Portage (St. Martin) 1931,2729
Porter Place (De Soto) 321,963
Porters Curve (Washington) 2998,1926
Porters River Landing (St. Tammany) 3479,2466
Porterville (Webster) 525,105
Potash (Plaquemines) 3525,3271
Poufette (Iberia) 1728,2889
Powell Park (Vernon) 672,1768
Powell Ridge (St. Landry) 1738,2275
Powell (West Feliciana) 2199,2146
Powhatan (Natchitoches) 718,1101
Poydras (St. Bernard) 3367,2927
Prairie Home [H] (Winn) 1163,1159
Prairie Laurent (St. Landry) 1636,2387
Prairie Ronde (St. Landry) 1518,2303
Prairieland (Calcasieu) 700,2736
Prairieville (Ascension) 2490,2545
Pratt (Bienville) 886,528
Prescott Court [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2354,2375
Prescott Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2348,2392
Presquille (Terrebonne) 2765,3225
Preston (Caddo) 193,742
Prevost (St. Mary) 1994,2980
Price Crossing (Rapides) 1028,1758
Pricetown [H] (Jefferson) 3108,2893
Prichard (Catahoula) 1756,1168
Pride (East Baton Rouge) 2479,2183
Prien (Calcasieu) 652,2669
Princeton (Bossier) 478,435
Progress [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2339,2407
Promised Land (Plaquemines) 3276,2998
Prospect (Grant) 1278,1494
Prospect (St. Charles) 2964,2829
Provencal (Natchitoches) 716,1305
Prudhomme (Acadia) 1409,2400
Puckett (East Baton Rouge) 2425,2300
Puckettville (Ouachita) 1699,405
Pujo (Beauregard) 552,2101
Pulpwood Spur (Winn) 1575,912
Pulpwood Spur (Caldwell) 1575,911
Pumpkin Center (Tangipahoa) 2831,2398
Punkin Center (Jackson) 1110,706
Purvis [H] (St. Landry) 1840,2219
Quadrate (Rapides) 1104,1600
Quaid (Catahoula) 1808,1282
Quail Creek Estates (Ouachita) 1678,440
Quail Hollow (East Baton Rouge) 2406,2494
Quail Ridge [S] (St. Tammany) 3497,2551
Quail Ridge (Caddo) 214,584
Quail Ridge (East Baton Rouge) 2406,2496
Quail Run [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2367,2453
Quarantine [H] (Plaquemines) 3675,3384
Quebec (Madison) 2196,581
Quick (Pointe Coupee) 2003,2319
Quigley (Union) 1417,191
Quimby (Madison) 2266,757
Quinton (Pointe Coupee) 1900,2072
Quitman (Jackson) 1094,661
Raccourci [H] (Pointe Coupee) 1995,2104
Raceland Junction (Lafourche) 2820,3053
Raceland (Lafourche) 2800,3073
Ragley (Beauregard) 686,2363
Ramah (Iberville) 2062,2460
Rambin (De Soto) 520,1027
Rambling Oaks (East Baton Rouge) 2429,2293
Ramos (St. Mary) 2366,3128
Ramsay (St. Tammany) 3161,2324
Randall [H] (Pointe Coupee) 1904,2108
Randolph Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2397,2368
Rapidan (St. James) 2559,2759
Rapides (Rapides) 1200,1575
Ratliff (Assumption) 2455,2878
Rattan (Sabine) 457,1587
Ravencamp (Grant) 1127,1474
Ravenswood (Pointe Coupee) 1914,2211
Ravenwood [H] (Lafourche) 2859,3133
Raymond (Jefferson Davis) 1106,2515
Rayne (Acadia) 1456,2620
Rayville (Richland) 1846,539
Readheimer (Natchitoches) 886,877
Rearwood [H] (Ascension) 2504,2669
Rebecca Plantation (Terrebonne) 2628,3109
Recknor [H] (Sabine) 383,1447
Red Chute (Bossier) 401,466
Red Dirt [H] (Natchitoches) 846,1441
Red Fish (Avoyelles) 1766,1907
Red Gum (Concordia) 2026,1276
Red Oak (East Baton Rouge) 2411,2396
Red River Landing (Pointe Coupee) 1930,1945
Reddell (Evangeline) 1328,2214
Redich (Acadia) 1219,2453
Redland (Evangeline) 1351,2312
Redoak (Red River) 663,1033
Redwine [H] (Lincoln) 1105,562
Redwing (West Carroll) 2046,236
Reeves (Allen) 833,2356
Regal Park Estates [S] (St. Tammany) 3407,2501
Reggio (St. Bernard) 3476,2958
Reids (Allen) 957,2047
Reiley (East Feliciana) 2485,2137
Reimer Crossing (East Feliciana) 2523,2137
Reisor (Caddo) 215,597
Remolina Landing (Tensas) 2125,876
Remy (St. James) 2680,2803
Reserve (St. John the Baptist) 2831,2769
Retreat (West Feliciana) 2073,1931
Reussite (Plaquemines) 3294,3085
Reveille (Iberville) 2318,2577
Rex Trailer Court [S] (Jefferson) 3077,2832
Reynolds (Avoyelles) 1483,1710
Rhinehart (La Salle) 1655,1319
Rhodes (Iberville) 2371,2544
Rhymes (Richland) 1735,631
Riceville (Vermilion) 1259,2768
Richard (St. Mary) 1997,2993
Richard (Acadia) 1419,2447
Richardson Landing (Washington) 3389,2099
Richardson (Washington) 3083,2021
Richland [H] (Rapides) 1415,1757
Richland (St. Mary) 1919,3033
Richland (Iberville) 2327,2695
Richland (Tensas) 2090,1130
Richmond (Madison) 2291,616
Richwood (Ouachita) 1589,567
Ricohoc (St. Mary) 2169,3102
Riddle (West Feliciana) 2215,2164
Rideau Settlement (St. Landry) 1744,2202
Ridge (Lafayette) 1530,2690
Ridge (Bienville) 808,763
Ridgecrest (Concordia) 2032,1347
Ridgecrest (Ouachita) 1511,546
Ridgewood [S] (Caddo) 261,621
Ridgewood (East Baton Rouge) 2439,2359
Rienzi Plantation (Lafourche) 2628,2996
Riffel Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2382,2366
Rigolets (Orleans) 3557,2661
Rilla (Ouachita) 1577,598
Ringgold (Bienville) 659,679
Ringwood (Winn) 1249,999
Rio (Washington) 3344,2163
Rita (Lafourche) 2854,3145
Ritchie [H] (Acadia) 1296,2420
River Bend (Bossier) 369,569
River Bend (St. Bernard) 3364,2915
River Gardens [S] (St. Tammany) 3493,2511
River Oaks [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2453,2400
River Oaks [S] (St. Tammany) 3516,2563
River Oaks (Caddo) 338,600
River Oaks (Ouachita) 1565,467
River Ridge (Jefferson) 3103,2850
Riverbend [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2309,2474
Rivercrest [S] (St. Tammany) 3498,2527
Riverland Heights (St. John the Baptist) 2880,2749
Riverland (East Baton Rouge) 2362,2501
Riverton (Caldwell) 1582,834
Riverview Addition [S] (St. Tammany) 3492,2500
Riverview (East Baton Rouge) 2469,2399
Roanoke (Jefferson Davis) 1073,2620
Robeline (Natchitoches) 636,1270
Robert Park [S] (St. Tammany) 3471,2540
Robert (Tangipahoa) 2990,2346
Robertdale [H] (East Carroll) 2311,138
Roberts Cove (Acadia) 1428,2583
Robin (St. Landry) 1729,2421
Robinson Place (Ouachita) 1578,569
Robinwood (Tangipahoa) 2859,2378
Robson (Caddo) 376,645
Rochelle (Grant) 1370,1179
Rock [H] (Sabine) 418,1728
Rock Corner (Lincoln) 1237,389
Rock Hill (Grant) 1212,1497
Rock (Rapides) 1083,1506
Rockfield (Jackson) 1091,715
Rockthrow (Ouachita) 1510,497
Rocky Branch (Union) 1496,354
Rocky Mount (Bossier) 391,226
Rodemacher (Rapides) 1093,1524
Rodriquez (St. Mary) 2021,2988
Rogers (Morehouse) 1671,119
Rogers (La Salle) 1484,1417
Rogillioville (West Feliciana) 2275,1972
Rolling Acres (East Baton Rouge) 2359,2275
Rome (Livingston) 2825,2470
Romero (St. Martin) 1753,2763
Romeville (St. James) 2595,2766
Roosevelt (East Carroll) 2288,445
Roppolo Villa [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2344,2374
Rork (Acadia) 1341,2431
Rosa (St. Landry) 1661,2137
Rosaryville (Tangipahoa) 2849,2427
Rose Bluff (Calcasieu) 624,2631
Rose Hill [H] (West Baton Rouge) 2215,2309
Rose Hill (Vermilion) 1570,2914
Rosebank (West Feliciana) 2108,1976
Rosedale (Iberville) 2106,2423
Rosedale (Assumption) 2495,2899
Rosefield (La Salle) 1653,1077
Rosefield (Catahoula) 1660,1084
Roseland (Tangipahoa) 2848,2110
Rosepine (Vernon) 649,1985
Rosewood Estates [S] (Caddo) 207,543
Rosewood (Avoyelles) 1757,1911
Rossignol (Calcasieu) 873,2729
Rost (St. Charles) 2987,2861
Rougon (Pointe Coupee) 2165,2267
Round Oak (East Baton Rouge) 2466,2489
Rousseau (Lafourche) 2700,3042
Routon (La Salle) 1619,1259
Rowes Landing (West Feliciana) 2013,1977
Roxana (Rapides) 1459,1801
Roy (Bienville) 758,776
Royal Estates [S] (St. Tammany) 3400,2495
Royal Oak [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2445,2426
Royal Pines (Ouachita) 1489,506
Royal (Winn) 1308,997
Ruby (Rapides) 1467,1735
Ruddock (St. John the Baptist) 2929,2628
Ruple (Claiborne) 752,195
Rushmore [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2443,2390
Russellville (Claiborne) 856,367
Ruston (Lincoln) 1159,499
Ruth (St. Martin) 1765,2615
Rycade (St. Martin) 1987,2590
Rynella (Iberia) 1772,2886
Sable Chase (East Baton Rouge) 2360,2503
Sacksonia (Richland) 1965,547
Sadou (Lafayette) 1556,2618
Sailes (Bienville) 793,589
Saint Amant (Ascension) 2574,2616
Saint Benedict (St. Tammany) 3171,2322
Saint Bernard Grove (St. Bernard) 3347,2878
Saint Bernard (St. Bernard) 3392,2928
Saint Charles (Lafourche) 2701,3051
Saint Clair (Plaquemines) 3303,2928
Saint Claire (Jackson) 1255,676
Saint Claude Heights (St. Bernard) 3280,2843
Saint Delphine (West Baton Rouge) 2262,2511
Saint Dizier (Pointe Coupee) 2126,2185
Saint Elmo (Ascension) 2502,2715
Saint Elmo (St. James) 2685,2802
Saint Francisville (West Feliciana) 2161,2108
Saint Gabriel (Iberville) 2389,2589
Saint Genevieve (Concordia) 2035,1418
Saint Gerald Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2355,2366
Saint James [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2392,2440
Saint James Plantation (St. James) 2672,2824
Saint James (St. James) 2608,2841
Saint Joe (St. Tammany) 3460,2483
Saint John (St. Martin) 1824,2688
Saint John (Tensas) 2105,1204
Saint Joseph (Tensas) 2258,1051
Saint Landry (Evangeline) 1461,2055
Saint Louis Plantation (Iberville) 2296,2583
Saint Louis (Iberville) 2284,2592
Saint Louis (St. Landry) 1528,2091
Saint Malo (St. Bernard) 3601,2911
Saint Martinville (St. Martin) 1805,2720
Saint Maurice (Winn) 907,1207
Saint Pius Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2361,2343
Saint Rest (Jackson) 1171,661
Saint Rosalie (Plaquemines) 3308,3119
Saint Rose Plantation (Lafourche) 2539,2984
Saint Rose (St. Charles) 3017,2864
Saint Tammany Corner (St. Tammany) 3355,2409
Saint Tammany Garden Meadows [S] (St. Tammany) 3399,2505
Saint Tammany (St. Tammany) 3348,2440
Saint Thomas (Assumption) 2469,2925
Saline (Bienville) 897,832
Salix (St. Charles) 3028,2883
Salmen [S] (St. Tammany) 3434,2562
Salsburg (St. James) 2539,2740
Salt [H] (Winn) 1346,1129
Sambo (St. Landry) 1803,2183
Sampusand (Natchitoches) 943,1459
Samstown (Iberville) 2343,2703
Samtown (Rapides) 1318,1659
Samuels (Pointe Coupee) 2032,2171
Sand Spur (Grant) 1336,1374
Sandager (Iberia) 1895,2874
Sandel (Sabine) 530,1556
Sandy Hill (Vernon) 697,1884
Sanfords Camp [H] (Washington) 3210,2105
Santiago [H] (Grant) 1186,1502
Santiague (Iberia) 1749,2850
Sarah Plantation (Terrebonne) 2821,3300
Sarah (Plaquemines) 3256,3022
Saranac (Tensas) 2165,969
Sarasota Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2422,2370
Sardine Point Settlement [H] (West Baton Rouge) 2300,2516
Sardis (Sabine) 369,1212
Sardis (Winn) 1105,1128
Sarepta (Webster) 532,154
Sarpy [H] (St. Charles) 2948,2816
Sartori [H] (Rapides) 1355,1893
Satsuma (Livingston) 2624,2358
Saughy [H] (Concordia) 2033,1424
Savage Fork (Vernon) 593,1880
Savoie (Terrebonne) 2730,3150
Savoy (St. Landry) 1414,2368
Saxonholm (St. Bernard) 3338,2875
Scarsdale (Plaquemines) 3296,2951
Schriever (Terrebonne) 2630,3063
Scotland [H] (Concordia) 2057,1403
Scotland [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2334,2343
Scotlandville (East Baton Rouge) 2322,2347
Scott Landing (Madison) 2055,576
Scott (Lafayette) 1595,2619
Scottsville (Claiborne) 1060,115
Seabrook [S] (Orleans) 3253,2782
Seabrook (Orleans) 3263,2779
Seale (Beauregard) 524,2316
Searcy (La Salle) 1481,1257
Sebastopol (St. Bernard) 3380,2928
Second Lake [H] (St. Landry) 1832,2223
Security (Catahoula) 1806,1413
Segura (Iberia) 1786,2800
Seibert (Pointe Coupee) 2034,2167
Sellers (St. Charles) 2933,2818
Selma (Grant) 1356,1224
Sentell (Caddo) 259,379
Serena (Catahoula) 1769,1500
Seven Runs Crossing (Caldwell) 1449,800
Seymourville (Iberville) 2290,2572
Shadow Pine Estates (Caddo) 336,667
Shadowbrook [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2452,2429
Shady Grove (Natchitoches) 671,1229
Shady Grove (Tensas) 2109,1014
Shady Oaks (Rapides) 1389,1628
Shady Park (Bossier) 430,465
Shady (Bienville) 986,810
Shadyside (St. Mary) 2163,3078
Shamard Heights (Natchitoches) 762,1220
Shamrock Gardens (East Baton Rouge) 2435,2366
Shamrock Plaza [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2429,2366
Shamrock (Natchitoches) 615,1253
Sharkey (Tangipahoa) 2929,2474
Sharlo [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2323,2469
Sharon Hills [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2361,2336
Sharon (Claiborne) 1061,269
Sharp Town (La Salle) 1571,1370
Sharp (Rapides) 1049,1538
Sharp (East Baton Rouge) 2419,2389
Shaw [H] (Iberia) 1919,2787
Shaw (Concordia) 1955,1729
Shear (Beauregard) 584,2088
Shelburn (East Carroll) 2249,156
Shell Beach (St. Bernard) 3536,2936
Sheltons (Morehouse) 1725,213
Shenandoah Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2469,2455
Shenandoah North (East Baton Rouge) 2456,2446
Shenandoah Park (East Baton Rouge) 2463,2453
Shenandoah Ridge (East Baton Rouge) 2467,2447
Shenandoah Square (East Baton Rouge) 2455,2454
Shenandoah Trails (East Baton Rouge) 2468,2443
Shenandoah (East Baton Rouge) 2466,2455
Shenandoah (Ouachita) 1647,474
Sherburne (Pointe Coupee) 1892,2357
Sheridan (Washington) 3249,2003
Sherrington Place (East Baton Rouge) 2448,2275
Sherwood Forest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2429,2411
Sherwood Forest Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2423,2421
Sherwood Forest (Ouachita) 1508,482
Sherwood Garden Homes [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2442,2405
Sherwood Manor [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2441,2417
Sherwood Meadow [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2424,2425
Sherwood Oaks [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2436,2448
Sherwood Oaks South [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2436,2452
Sherwood (Catahoula) 1700,1121
Shexnayder (Pointe Coupee) 2102,2156
Shiloh [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2449,2431
Shiloh (Tangipahoa) 2853,2182
Shiloh (Union) 1197,249
Shipp (Caddo) 116,427
Shirley [H] (Avoyelles) 1502,1931
Shongaloo (Webster) 648,110
Shoreline (Caddo) 121,236
Shreveport (Caddo) 295,493
Shrewsbury (Jefferson) 3161,2838
Shull [H] (Lincoln) 1078,537
Shuteston (St. Landry) 1589,2440
Sibley (Webster) 648,483
Sibley (Lincoln) 1292,451
Sicard (Ouachita) 1623,495
Sicily Island (Catahoula) 1929,1122
Siegen (East Baton Rouge) 2410,2481
Siegle (Ouachita) 1519,530
Sieper (Rapides) 1025,1716
Sieps (Rapides) 1298,1613
Sikes (Winn) 1277,909
Siloam Springs (Jackson) 1132,833
Silver Pine Village [S] (Caddo) 240,585
Silverside [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2377,2462
Silverside Heights Garden [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2376,2464
Silverwood (Jefferson Davis) 1192,2663
Simmesport (Avoyelles) 1823,1924
Simmons Settlement (Allen) 958,2212
Simms (Grant) 1328,1484
Simpson (Vernon) 861,1684
Simsboro (Lincoln) 1042,489
Singer (Beauregard) 544,2230
Siracusaville (St. Mary) 2359,3119
Ski Stone (East Baton Rouge) 2389,2281
Skidder (Natchitoches) 832,891
Slacks (Iberville) 2073,2401
Slagle (Vernon) 773,1723
Slaughter (East Feliciana) 2349,2164
Slidell Heights [S] (St. Tammany) 3438,2537
Slidell Manor [S] (St. Tammany) 3411,2519
Slidell Ozone Heights [S] (St. Tammany) 3439,2508
Slidell (St. Tammany) 3442,2548
Sligo (Bossier) 425,563
Slocum (Concordia) 1948,1645
Slone (De Soto) 360,867
Smiley Heights (East Baton Rouge) 2361,2392
Smith [H] (Winn) 1277,1065
Smithfield (West Baton Rouge) 2229,2325
Smithland (Pointe Coupee) 1932,1991
Smithville (Rapides) 1339,1610
Smoke Bend (Ascension) 2455,2726
Smurney (Union) 1363,422
Smyrna (De Soto) 182,893
Socola (Plaquemines) 3481,3235
Soileau (St. Landry) 1574,2234
Soileau (Allen) 1146,2293
Solitude (West Feliciana) 2122,2060
Somers [H] (St. Landry) 1818,2092
Somerset (Tensas) 2254,812
Sondheimer (East Carroll) 2293,465
Songy [H] (St. John the Baptist) 2754,2807
Soniat (Iberville) 2341,2671
Sorrel (St. Mary) 1981,2937
Sorrento (Ascension) 2582,2654
Soulouque (Iberville) 2344,2576
South Baton Rouge [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2325,2430
South Bend (St. Mary) 2049,3176
South Bilt (Tangipahoa) 2864,2350
South Broadmoor [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2404,2419
South Dayton [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2356,2386
South End (Vernon) 666,1790
South Highland (East Baton Rouge) 2359,2500
South Highlands [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2383,2479
South Kenner (Jefferson) 3059,2852
South Mansfield (De Soto) 317,960
South Merrydale [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2367,2364
South Merrywoods (Bossier) 443,467
South Pass (Plaquemines) 3996,3717
South Point (Orleans) 3363,2673
South River Oaks [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2453,2410
South Sherwood Forest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2428,2422
South Shore Estates (Caddo) 187,506
South Towne Heights [S] (Caddo) 228,612
South Vacherie (St. James) 2715,2889
Southdown Plantation (St. James) 2691,2838
Southdown (Terrebonne) 2690,3205
Southdown (East Baton Rouge) 2344,2443
Southdowns [S] (Caddo) 265,623
Southdowns [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2350,2445
Southern Gardens (Bossier) 363,548
Southern Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2324,2348
Southern Hills [S] (Caddo) 260,614
Southern Terrace [S] (Bossier) 331,483
Southgate Estates (Caddo) 335,595
Southgate Estates (Bossier) 370,553
Southmoore [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2413,2433
Southpark [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2419,2446
Southport Country [S] (Caddo) 253,622
Southport (Jefferson) 3161,2846
Southwinds (Ouachita) 1625,539
Southwood Ridge [S] (Tangipahoa) 2913,2370
Southwood (Ascension) 2430,2624
Spanish City (Ouachita) 1630,492
Spanish Fort (Orleans) 3208,2790
Spanish Trail Highlands [S] (St. Tammany) 3451,2572
Sparks (Pointe Coupee) 2045,2371
Sparta (Bienville) 815,643
Spaulding (Caldwell) 1516,1032
Spearsville (Union) 1185,117
Spencer (Union) 1552,297
Spider [H] (De Soto) 267,1024
Spillman (West Feliciana) 2233,1968
Spokane (Concordia) 2084,1257
Sport (St. James) 2739,2771
Spring Bayou Landing (Avoyelles) 1635,1779
Spring Creek (Tangipahoa) 2896,1972
Spring Hill (Jackson) 1157,791
Spring Lake Estates (Caddo) 308,586
Spring Lake (Claiborne) 836,304
Spring Ridge (Catahoula) 1686,1136
Spring Ridge (Caddo) 141,689
Spring Ridge (Sabine) 476,1185
Springfield (Livingston) 2826,2422
Springhill (Washington) 3174,2061
Springville (Livingston) 2719,2418
Spyker (Morehouse) 1690,294
Squealer Point Landing (Evangeline) 1335,1934
Stacy (Concordia) 1904,1349
Stafford Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2366,2443
Stamboul [H] (East Carroll) 2297,407
Stampley (Morehouse) 1824,219
Standard Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2321,2392
Standard (La Salle) 1486,1060
Standard (Vernon) 588,1766
Stanford Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2341,2449
Stanley (De Soto) 173,1015
Stanley (Allen) 953,2377
Stanton (Orleans) 3324,2883
Staples (Caddo) 241,642
Star [H] (Avoyelles) 1504,2008
Star (Assumption) 2422,2801
Star (Plaquemines) 3275,3055
Starhill (West Feliciana) 2217,2124
Staring Acres [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2372,2472
Starks (Calcasieu) 342,2543
Starling [H] (East Baton Rouge) 2364,2530
Starns (Livingston) 2735,2301
Start (Richland) 1765,531
State Line (Washington) 3288,1898
Stay (Grant) 1274,1474
Steele Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2346,2424
Steeple Chase [S] (Caddo) 208,573
Stegall (Calcasieu) 527,2617
Stein (Washington) 3305,2167
Stekey (Lafayette) 1662,2540
Stella (Plaquemines) 3283,2975
Stephens (Natchitoches) 757,1198
Stephenville (St. Martin) 2343,3034
Sterling (St. Mary) 2095,3012
Sterlington (Ouachita) 1587,338
Steven (Ouachita) 1525,523
Stevendale Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2462,2390
Stevendale Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2462,2386
Stevendale Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2462,2392
Stevensdale (East Baton Rouge) 2464,2384
Stevenson (Morehouse) 1697,129
Stewart [H] (Avoyelles) 1452,1951
Stewart Plantation (Pointe Coupee) 2038,2165
Stille (Rapides) 1008,1697
Stones Landing (Franklin) 1996,901
Stonewall (De Soto) 235,718
Stonewalls [H] (Rapides) 1430,1740
Stonewell Plantation (Pointe Coupee) 2061,2160
Stoney Point (Washington) 3032,2056
Stonypoint [H] (East Baton Rouge) 2513,2237
Story Park (St. Bernard) 3353,2873
Story (St. Bernard) 3350,2886
Storyville (Orleans) 3218,2850
Strader (Tangipahoa) 2941,2517
Suburban North (Ouachita) 1650,409
Sugar Creek (Claiborne) 966,365
Sugartown (Beauregard) 860,2060
Sugrue (Vernon) 838,1946
Sulphur (Calcasieu) 569,2618
Sumerall (Iberia) 1795,2824
Summer Grove (Caddo) 243,606
Summerfield (Grant) 1093,1374
Summerfield (Claiborne) 1011,138
Summerfield (Ascension) 2595,2524
Summerville (La Salle) 1532,1210
Summit (Ouachita) 1518,614
Sumpter [H] (Lincoln) 1202,445
Sun (St. Tammany) 3343,2204
Suna (St. Landry) 1812,2084
Sunbeam [H] (East Feliciana) 2523,2124
Sunny Hill (Washington) 2991,1958
Sunnybrook Farms (Ouachita) 1496,577
Sunnybrook (East Baton Rouge) 2396,2371
Sunrise Landing (Franklin) 2025,715
Sunrise (Plaquemines) 3644,3384
Sunrise (West Baton Rouge) 2304,2387
Sunset (St. Landry) 1614,2456
Sunshine Heights (Ouachita) 1517,491
Sunshine (Iberville) 2364,2570
Sunshine (Terrebonne) 2691,3263
Superior (Caddo) 121,213
Supreme (Assumption) 2490,2957
Sutton Junction [H] (Vernon) 473,1996
Swampers (Franklin) 1992,802
Swan Lake [S] (Bossier) 358,479
Swart [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2321,2423
Swartz (Ouachita) 1666,455
Swayze Lake (St. Landry) 1805,2242
Sweet Home (Assumption) 2448,2816
Sweet Lake (Cameron) 766,2853
Sweetbriar [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2354,2449
Sweetville [H] (Beauregard) 674,2212
Swift (Webster) 680,569
Swindleville (Bossier) 320,248
Swords (St. Landry) 1459,2363
Sycamore (Concordia) 2027,1338
Sylvan Lake Estates (Ouachita) 1510,474
Tabatiere Perdue (St. Charles) 3008,3068
Taconey (Concordia) 2079,1372
Taft (St. Charles) 2916,2825
Talbot Landing (Franklin) 2001,897
Talisheek (St. Tammany) 3359,2311
Tall Timbers [S] (Orleans) 3279,2896
Tall Timbers (Bossier) 428,461
Talla Bena (Madison) 2311,519
Tallow Wood (Tangipahoa) 2941,2337
Tallulah (Madison) 2287,597
Tally Ho (Iberville) 2322,2639
Tama (Ouachita) 1457,681
Tamaron [S] () 3312,2754
Tangipahoa (Tangipahoa) 2846,2007
Tanglewood Village [S] (St. Tammany) 3465,2527
Tanglewood (East Baton Rouge) 2404,2329
Tanglewood (Ouachita) 1607,558
Tannehill (Winn) 1146,986
Tansey (Winn) 1360,1145
Tara [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2391,2422
Tara Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2388,2415
Tate Cove (Evangeline) 1470,2148
Taterville (St. Landry) 1703,2088
Taylor (Bienville) 785,478
Taylortown (Bossier) 413,623
Teddy (East Feliciana) 2475,1914
Temple (Vernon) 909,1654
Tendal (Madison) 2148,577
Tenmile (Allen) 948,2128
Tennant [H] (Vernon) 717,2015
Tensas Bluff Landing (Tensas) 2122,825
Tensas Bluff (Tensas) 2121,828
Tensas (Tensas) 2243,930
Tepetate (Acadia) 1228,2455
Terra Haute (East Baton Rouge) 2400,2482
Terrills (Union) 1364,369
Terry (West Carroll) 2156,116
Terrytown (Jefferson) 3251,2892
Texas (Iberville) 2359,2669
The Cedars [S] (Caddo) 237,601
The Hideaway [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2386,2424
The Highlands (East Baton Rouge) 2415,2500
The Hill [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2402,2442
The Meadows [S] (Caddo) 253,574
The Myrtles (East Baton Rouge) 2377,2489
The Parks (Iberville) 2216,2625
The Rock (Grant) 1100,1401
The Settlement [S] (St. Tammany) 3506,2552
The Shire (East Baton Rouge) 2410,2491
The Woodlands [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2457,2406
The Woods [S] (St. Tammany) 3388,2542
The Woods (East Baton Rouge) 2474,2461
Theall (Vermilion) 1499,2952
Theriot (Lafourche) 2773,3052
Theriot (Terrebonne) 2682,3322
Thibodaux Junction (Lafourche) 2638,3053
Thibodaux (Lafourche) 2618,3013
Thomas [H] (Rapides) 1388,1532
Thomas [H] (Bienville) 658,630
Thomas (Washington) 3227,1911
Thomastown (Madison) 2379,642
Thornwell (Jefferson Davis) 1033,2748
Tickfaw (Tangipahoa) 2875,2283
Tide [H] (Grant) 1174,1232
Tiger Bluff Landing (Livingston) 2740,2538
Tigerland Acres [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2322,2464
Tigerville (St. John the Baptist) 2838,2780
Tilman Park (Tangipahoa) 2854,2369
Timber Grove [S] (Orleans) 3279,2902
Timber Lake Estates [S] (St. Tammany) 3487,2508
Timber Ridge [S] (St. Tammany) 3394,2528
Timber Trails (Rapides) 1280,1533
Timberlane [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2361,2345
Timberlane (Jefferson) 3252,2922
Timberlane (Caddo) 185,545
Timberton [H] (St. James) 2605,2753
Timon (Natchitoches) 689,1085
Tioga (Rapides) 1327,1553
Tipton [H] (Morehouse) 1762,131
Toca (St. Bernard) 3409,2928
Todd (St. Mary) 2104,3103
Tolbert Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2355,2361
Tony (Iberia) 1886,2796
Toomey (Calcasieu) 350,2694
Topsy (Jefferson Davis) 774,2459
Torbert (Pointe Coupee) 2074,2319
Toro (Sabine) 444,1649
Torras Landing (Pointe Coupee) 1929,1935
Torras (Pointe Coupee) 1919,1917
Tortue (Acadia) 1313,2672
Tower Estates Number 1 [S] (Vernon) 645,1787
Tower Estates Number 2 [S] (Vernon) 635,1780
Tower Trailer Park (Vernon) 639,1780
Town East (Ouachita) 1665,495
Town and Country (Ouachita) 1605,467
Trace Estates (Ouachita) 1457,456
Transylvania (East Carroll) 2286,346
Treasure Island (Ouachita) 1604,442
Treat (Webster) 562,247
Tremont (Lincoln) 1301,503
Trenton (De Soto) 313,1026
Trichell (Natchitoches) 899,1153
Trinity (Catahoula) 1809,1322
Tristian Village [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2345,2274
Triumph (Plaquemines) 3715,3407
Tropical Bend (Plaquemines) 3608,3353
Trout (La Salle) 1520,1266
Troy [H] (East Feliciana) 2546,1903
Troy (Tensas) 2090,1152
Truxno (Union) 1339,106
Tugwell (Union) 1357,160
Tulip (Claiborne) 889,352
Tulla (Beauregard) 673,2151
Tullis (Bienville) 654,732
Tullos (La Salle) 1401,1151
Tunica [H] (Winn) 1221,1112
Tunica Landing (West Feliciana) 2017,1978
Tunica (West Feliciana) 2018,1972
Tupawek (Ouachita) 1524,483
Turkey Creek (Evangeline) 1338,2025
Turnbull (West Feliciana) 2087,1947
Turnerville (Iberville) 2277,2557
Turps (Beauregard) 711,2450
Turtle Beach (Sabine) 366,1521
Turtle Lake [H] (Concordia) 1959,1343
Twelve Cedars (Lafourche) 2636,3001
Twilight Meadows [S] (Caddo) 193,532
Twin Bridges (West Carroll) 2040,239
Twin Oaks (Morehouse) 1815,154
Twin Oaks (East Baton Rouge) 2460,2283
Tyrone (Evangeline) 1261,2378
U and I Landing (Catahoula) 2004,1193
Ulyssee (Iberia) 1771,2819
Unatex (Evangeline) 1249,2381
Uncle Sam [H] (St. James) 2611,2789
Uneedus (Tangipahoa) 3051,2241
Uni [H] (Caddo) 232,298
Union Hill (Rapides) 1086,1917
Union Hill (Winn) 1080,1039
Union Landing (Livingston) 2712,2524
Union Point (Concordia) 1959,1702
Union Springs (Sabine) 256,1137
Union (St. James) 2548,2744
Unionville (Lincoln) 1156,364
United (St. Mary) 1878,3039
University Acres [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2347,2467
University Gardens [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2347,2438
University Hills [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2334,2455
University Park [S] (Caddo) 328,596
University Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2307,2332
University Place (Calcasieu) 694,2678
University Place (Tangipahoa) 2883,2339
University Shadows (East Baton Rouge) 2349,2489
University South [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2326,2459
University Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2317,2440
University View [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2328,2456
Upco (Union) 1548,275
Upland (Morehouse) 1744,304
Upper Texas (Assumption) 2402,2949
Urania (La Salle) 1427,1110
Ursa (Assumption) 2427,3136
Uscarco (Morehouse) 1705,282
Utility (Catahoula) 1748,1350
Utopia [H] (Lafourche) 2829,3059
Vacherie (St. James) 2698,2812
Valde Rouge [H] (Rapides) 1266,1798
Valentine (Lafourche) 2909,3193
Valley Hills (Ouachita) 1474,495
Vallier (St. Charles) 2918,2935
Valverda (Pointe Coupee) 2025,2331
Van Buren [H] (Livingston) 2727,2418
Vanceville (Bossier) 308,423
Varnado (Washington) 3386,1976
Vatican (Lafayette) 1577,2551
Vaughn (Morehouse) 1681,100
Veazie (St. Landry) 1744,2103
Veazie (St. Landry) 1557,2347
Velma (Tangipahoa) 2861,2207
Veltin (St. Landry) 1597,2378
Venetian Isles (Orleans) 3423,2741
Venice (Plaquemines) 3815,3461
Ventress (Pointe Coupee) 2137,2200
Verda (Grant) 1053,1263
Verdun (Livingston) 2679,2508
Verdunville (St. Mary) 2154,3059
Vernon (Jackson) 1211,624
Verret (Calcasieu) 927,2694
Verret (St. Bernard) 3455,2931
Versailles (St. Bernard) 3307,2855
Vick (Avoyelles) 1580,1697
Victoria Farm [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2372,2379
Victoria Garden [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2368,2384
Victoria (Natchitoches) 698,1295
Vida (Iberia) 1888,2803
Vidalia (Concordia) 2113,1381
Videt Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2378,2370
Vidrine (Evangeline) 1350,2196
Vienna Bend (Natchitoches) 843,1232
Vienna (Lincoln) 1151,437
Vieux Carre (Orleans) 3224,2846
Villa Ashley [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2365,2406
Villa Del Rey [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2401,2394
Villa Del Rey Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2400,2398
Villa Roma [S] (Tangipahoa) 2876,2362
Villa West [S] (Tangipahoa) 2872,2361
Village Cote (East Baton Rouge) 2462,2382
Village North [S] (St. Tammany) 3437,2531
Village Saint George (East Baton Rouge) 2413,2492
Village St. George (East Baton Rouge) 2413,2492
Village de L'Est (Orleans) 3331,2772
Ville Platte (Evangeline) 1451,2200
Vincent Landing (Calcasieu) 605,2693
Vining Mills [H] (Lincoln) 1078,336
Vinton (Calcasieu) 406,2659
Viola [H] (Tangipahoa) 3023,2207
Violet (St. Bernard) 3359,2902
Viva (Pointe Coupee) 1952,2153
Vivian (Caddo) 115,170
Vixen (Caldwell) 1447,767
Voorhies (Avoyelles) 1718,1838
Vortex [H] (Rapides) 1257,1829
Vowells Mill (Natchitoches) 651,1384
Waddel (Grant) 1044,1355
Waddell (East Carroll) 2217,279
Wadesboro (Tangipahoa) 2877,2425
Wafer Forest (Bossier) 433,461
Waggaman (Jefferson) 3108,2888
Wags [H] (St. John the Baptist) 2732,2813
Wakefield (West Feliciana) 2181,2007
Walden [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2371,2465
Waldheim (St. Tammany) 3251,2293
Walding (Rapides) 1057,1723
Walet (Iberia) 1890,2740
Walker (Jackson) 1201,808
Walker (Livingston) 2575,2372
Walkertown (Jefferson) 3186,2912
Wall Lake (Ouachita) 1544,397
Wall Settlement (Livingston) 2759,2442
Wallace Landing (Tangipahoa) 3055,2437
Wallace Ridge (Catahoula) 1796,1251
Wallace (St. John the Baptist) 2739,2781
Wallace (De Soto) 518,1079
Waller Landing (Franklin) 1950,941
Waller (Bossier) 334,501
Walls (West Baton Rouge) 2204,2287
Walnut Hill [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2347,2431
Walnut Hill (Vernon) 801,1729
Walnut Lane [H] (Union) 1383,423
Walroy (Lafayette) 1672,2654
Walsh (Bienville) 945,640
Walters (Catahoula) 1664,1402
Ward (Allen) 1108,2153
Warden (Richland) 2046,480
Wardville (Rapides) 1342,1625
Wardville (Morehouse) 1726,171
Warnerton (Washington) 3104,1894
Warnicott [H] (Concordia) 2031,1481
Warsaw Ferry (Madison) 2025,703
Warsaw Landing (Franklin) 2023,706
Warsaw Landing (Livingston) 2823,2463
Washington (St. Landry) 1622,2266
Waterford (St. Charles) 2895,2821
Waterloo (Pointe Coupee) 2178,2187
Waterproof (Terrebonne) 2645,3229
Waterproof (Tensas) 2143,1159
Waters Edge (East Baton Rouge) 2381,2301
Waterwood Estates (Caddo) 147,571
Watson (Livingston) 2501,2292
Waverly Mobile Home Park (Lafourche) 2578,3022
Waverly (Madison) 2113,564
Waxia (St. Landry) 1700,2220
Wayside [H] (West Feliciana) 2303,1928
Webb [H] (St. Landry) 1831,2110
Webb Quarters (La Salle) 1537,1287
Webb (Catahoula) 1702,1231
Weber City (Ascension) 2558,2612
Webre Steib Plantation (St. James) 2708,2860
Webre (Iberville) 2110,2444
Wedgewood [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2457,2422
Weeks (Iberia) 1829,3014
Weil (Rapides) 1220,1623
Weiss (Livingston) 2537,2225
Welcome Heights (East Baton Rouge) 2409,2303
Welcome (St. James) 2577,2770
Welcome (St. John the Baptist) 2799,2765
Weldon (Claiborne) 1091,188
Wellington [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2426,2433
Welsh (Jefferson Davis) 1013,2620
Wemple (De Soto) 501,971
Werner Park (Caddo) 281,532
West Baton Rouge (West Baton Rouge) 2302,2412
West End [S] (Vernon) 657,1778
West End (Orleans) 3184,2789
West Erath (Vermilion) 1637,2874
West Ferriday (Concordia) 1996,1313
West Gate Terrace [S] (Bossier) 340,522
West Hall Park [S] (St. Tammany) 3429,2533
West Heights (Ouachita) 1518,528
West Lake [S] (Orleans) 3271,2784
West Monroe (Ouachita) 1540,503
West Point (Plaquemines) 3925,3284
West Pointe A La Hache (Plaquemines) 3447,3202
West River Oaks [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2450,2399
West Sherwood Forest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2415,2410
West Side [S] (Vernon) 663,1779
West Sterlington (Union) 1578,335
Westchester Estates [S] (St. Tammany) 3438,2572
Westchester (East Baton Rouge) 2410,2498
Westdale [S] (Tangipahoa) 2873,2341
Westdale Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2355,2427
Westdale Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2356,2429
Westdale (Red River) 502,829
Western Hills Estates [S] (Caddo) 200,545
Western Hills Village [S] (Caddo) 201,541
Western Hills (Ouachita) 1491,475
Western Pines [S] (Calcasieu) 515,2415
Westfield (Assumption) 2409,2842
Westgate (Jefferson) 3094,2810
Westlake (Natchitoches) 757,1208
Westlake (Calcasieu) 670,2613
Westminster [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2396,2444
Weston (Jackson) 1178,758
Westover (West Baton Rouge) 2246,2375
Westport (Rapides) 1033,1945
Westwego (Jefferson) 3163,2898
Westwood Park [S] (Caddo) 236,546
Westwood Village [S] (Vernon) 646,1779
Westwood (Ouachita) 1503,540
Westwood (Tensas) 2186,805
Westwood (Calcasieu) 511,2415
Wetzlar (Grant) 987,1313
Weyanoke (West Feliciana) 2092,1955
Wham (Ouachita) 1714,402
Wheeling (Winn) 1001,1220
Whispering Oaks (East Baton Rouge) 2378,2312
Whispering Pines Estates [S] (Vernon) 673,1765
Whisperwood Estates [S] (St. Tammany) 3463,2506
White Castle (Iberville) 2352,2671
White Hall [H] (Concordia) 2077,1399
White Hall (St. James) 2550,2752
White Hills (East Baton Rouge) 2353,2274
White Kitchen (St. Tammany) 3527,2589
White Oak Run (East Baton Rouge) 2451,2277
White Plains [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2360,2369
White Plantation (Lafourche) 2547,2996
White Sulphur Springs (La Salle) 1446,1353
Whitehall (Livingston) 2708,2555
Whitehall (La Salle) 1628,1331
Whitehouse (Acadia) 1188,2548
Whitehurst (Bossier) 365,480
Whiteville (St. Landry) 1549,2107
Whitford (Winn) 1091,1140
Whitley [H] (De Soto) 101,823
Whitmar Acres [S] (Tangipahoa) 2885,2328
Whittington (Rapides) 1402,1747
Wickland Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2434,2421
Wickliffe (Pointe Coupee) 2146,2195
Wilbert [H] (West Baton Rouge) 2212,2412
Wilcox [H] (West Feliciana) 2152,2071
Wilda (Rapides) 1079,1635
Wildcat (Tensas) 2156,849
Wildoak (Caddo) 331,643
Wilds (Ouachita) 1519,583
Wildsville (Concordia) 1831,1337
Wildwood [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2377,2485
Wildwood South [S] (Caddo) 287,632
Wildwood (Assumption) 2429,2909
Wildwood (De Soto) 340,935
Wildwood (Catahoula) 1992,1178
Wilhite (Union) 1437,412
Willetts (Concordia) 2033,1435
Williams Corner [H] (Natchitoches) 931,1291
Williams (Red River) 501,802
Williams (Acadia) 1297,2407
Williamson [H] (St. Landry) 1792,2253
Williamsport (Pointe Coupee) 1929,2005
Williana (Grant) 1216,1290
Willis (Washington) 3202,2127
Willow Brook (Orleans) 3333,2766
Willow Chute (Bossier) 298,364
Willow Creek (East Baton Rouge) 2462,2330
Willow Glen (Iberville) 2381,2576
Willow Glen (De Soto) 341,947
Willow Glen (Rapides) 1322,1683
Willow Grove (St. John the Baptist) 2747,2779
Willow Ridge [S] (Caddo) 229,523
Willow Wood [S] (St. Tammany) 3489,2534
Willowdale (Jefferson) 3118,2807
Willowood Acres (East Baton Rouge) 2410,2312
Wills Point (Plaquemines) 3276,3043
Willswood (Jefferson) 3093,2881
Wilman (East Carroll) 2301,296
Wilmer (Tangipahoa) 2966,2061
Wilson Point [H] (East Carroll) 2356,117
Wilson Point (Rapides) 1462,1776
Wilson (East Feliciana) 2366,1975
Wilsonia (Tensas) 2194,1039
Wilsons Landing (St. Mary) 2241,3089
Wimbledon Estates [S] (St. Tammany) 3444,2530
Wimbledon Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2396,2476
Winchester (East Baton Rouge) 2398,2339
Windfall [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2375,2368
Windsor Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2433,2395
Windsor Place [S] (St. Tammany) 3446,2571
Windsor (Morehouse) 1743,377
Winnfield (Winn) 1158,1054
Winnsboro (Franklin) 1875,829
Winona [H] (Winn) 1141,895
Wise [H] (Lincoln) 1087,339
Wises [H] (Rapides) 1393,1694
Wisner (Franklin) 1928,998
Witchwood [H] (Rapides) 1409,1887
Womack (Red River) 687,809
Womack (Jackson) 1288,763
Wood Junction (Jackson) 1336,667
Wood Lake (St. Bernard) 3469,2981
Wood Springs (De Soto) 169,919
Wood (Natchitoches) 749,1076
Woodaire [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2334,2351
Woodardville (Bienville) 658,742
Woodbridge [S] (Tangipahoa) 2881,2320
Woodchuck (Caddo) 407,676
Woodcrest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2459,2389
Wooddale East [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2389,2393
Woodhaven (Tangipahoa) 2819,2332
Woodland Park [S] (Tangipahoa) 2905,2352
Woodland Ridge [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2435,2432
Woodland Ridge Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2445,2436
Woodland View (East Baton Rouge) 2459,2321
Woodland (East Feliciana) 2508,1947
Woodland (Plaquemines) 3426,3189
Woodlands [S] (Vernon) 652,1781
Woodlawn Acres [S] (St. Tammany) 3433,2518
Woodlawn Acres (East Baton Rouge) 2464,2472
Woodlawn Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2448,2462
Woodlawn (Assumption) 2495,2907
Woodlawn (Vermilion) 1610,2780
Woodlawn (East Baton Rouge) 2452,2457
Woodlawn (Jefferson Davis) 904,2567
Woodlawn (Plaquemines) 3266,3030
Woodlawn (Terrebonne) 2744,3235
Woodmere (Jefferson) 3214,2941
Woods Edge (East Baton Rouge) 2435,2348
Woodshire Village (East Baton Rouge) 2459,2434
Woodside (St. Landry) 1809,2054
Woodstone Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2350,2467
Woodstone (Caddo) 338,597
Woodville (Lincoln) 1112,560
Woodworth (Rapides) 1271,1776
Worsham Crossing (Winn) 1092,1206
Wright (Vermilion) 1328,2832
Wyandotte (St. Mary) 2340,3116
Wyatt [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2342,2276
Wyatt (Jackson) 1108,840
Yattan (West Baton Rouge) 2207,2273
Yawn [H] (Livingston) 2786,2248
Yellow Bayou (Avoyelles) 1791,1917
Yellow Pine (Webster) 625,541
Yester Oaks [S] (St. Tammany) 3431,2572
Yorkdale (East Baton Rouge) 2367,2311
Young Landing (Tensas) 2006,1193
Youngs (Vermilion) 1579,2867
Youngsville (Lafayette) 1679,2744
Yscloskey (St. Bernard) 3529,2947
Yucatan Landing (Tensas) 2318,901
Zacarter (Terrebonne) 2454,3137
Zachary (East Baton Rouge) 2338,2228
Zee Zee Gardens [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2336,2438
Zeeland Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2336,2426
Zenoria (La Salle) 1396,1219
Zimmerman (Rapides) 1108,1526
Zion City (East Baton Rouge) 2356,2348
Zion Hill [H] (Winn) 1157,976
Zion (Grant) 1276,1186
Zoar (Jackson) 1361,818
Zona (Washington) 3191,2116
Zugg [H] (Pointe Coupee) 1978,2233
Zwolle (Sabine) 369,1322





WorkingMaps.com is a Project of FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc.
All Content (c)FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc. 2003-2011