Return to WorkingMaps.com

PRESS BACK ON YOUR BROWSER WHEN DONE
Philadelphia PA ZIP Code Map with Street Detail
thumb/paphiladelphiadetailthumblarge.gif
Description: ZIP Code map of Philadelphia, PA, with enough street detail to clearly determine the boundaries of most ZIP Codes.
Base Cost: $24.00
Size (in inches): 40" Wide x 43" Tall
Size (in feet): 3.3 Feet Wide x 3.6 Feet Tall
Output Formats Available
  • Printed Map
  • PDF via Instant Download (stored as vector not raster, so you can zoom in without loss of resolution)
  • Adobe Illustrator Ver PC (stored as vector, fully layered, with each line, polygon, or text type stored on its own layer for easy manipulation)
  • SVG (text based vector format compatible with Illustrator 10)
Number of ZIP Codes Indexed: 221
Number of Populated Places Indexed: 706

Map Includes the Following Layers:
  • State Lines
  • Cities and Town Boundaries and Labels
  • County Boundaries and Labels
  • ZIP Code Boundaries and Labels
  • All Roads and Select Road Labels
  • Water Bodies
This map shows ZIP Code boundaries and labels. The index includes the map coordinates for all ZIP Codes that fall within the map coverage, including those associated with P.O. boxes or other delivery points not assigned to a range of street addresses. The index also includes precise x,y coordinates of populated places and neighborhoods, including those that are too small to label on the map itself.

Full Key to Map Showing X,Y Coordinates to the Features of Your Map

ZIP Code Index for Map:
Philadelphia Metro Area Detail
ZIP Code Map

ZIPS with an * are associated with Post Office Boxes or delivery places not assigned to a range of street addresses. The x,y coordinates correspond to the rulers that run along the top (x) and side (y) of your map.

08002 2782,2669
08003 3439,3204
08007 2816,3346
08009 3543,3924
08010 3733,1319
08012 2725,3835
08014 342,3946
08020 1297,3891
08021 2888,3813
08026 3468,3663
08027 502,3658
08029 2787,3476
08030 2317,3027
08031 2326,3327
08033 2961,3175
08034 3179,2910
08035 2735,3211
08043 3381,3452
08045 3039,3307
08046 3703,1584
08049 2817,3407
08051 1809,3947
08052 3384,2465
08053 3707,2916
08054 3600,2663
08056 1202,3930
08057 3376,2194
08059 2446,3107
08061 1490,3925
08063 1625,3255
08065 2815,1891
08066 1137,3650
08075 3269,1528
08076* 3010,1779
08077 3092,1992
08078 2740,3457
08080 2334,3914
08083 2765,3634
08084 3141,3700
08085 452,3691
08086 1839,3312
08090 1969,3903
08091 3769,3876
08093 2271,3359
08096 2118,3932
08097 2045,3853
08099* 2423,3308
08101* 2207,2706
08102 2161,2490
08103 2395,2609
08104 2352,2949
08105 2315,2296
08106 2504,3070
08107 2464,2941
08108 2694,2959
08109 2959,2377
08110 2788,2160
18966 3086,76
18974 2510,16
19001 2275,571
19002 1600,238
19003 709,1917
19004 1354,1830
19006 2432,479
19008 110,2387
19009 2568,472
19010 628,1685
19012 2276,1342
19013 101,3580
19014 25,3447
19015 60,3359
19016* 355,3555
19018 724,2760
19019* 2986,686
19020 3376,1313
19021 3778,935
19022 534,3462
19023 1004,2836
19025 1872,380
19026 815,2456
19027 2193,1167
19029 775,3495
19031 1303,829
19032 967,3119
19033 500,3109
19034 1718,521
19035 990,1327
19036 822,3029
19038 1624,973
19040 2225,164
19041 509,2007
19043 710,3043
19044 1872,57
19046 2268,870
19047 3495,244
19050 1257,2624
19053 2951,318
19061 31,3847
19063 272,2905
19064 525,2606
19066 1212,2007
19070 604,2967
19072 1122,1664
19073 184,2033
19074 833,3247
19075 1540,705
19076 706,3155
19078 568,3335
19079 1062,2956
19081 366,3036
19082 1084,2359
19083 885,2204
19085 174,1683
19086 137,3091
19087 401,1371
19088* 296,1497
19090 1912,443
19092* 1698,2423
19093* 1704,2421
19094 416,3296
19095 1943,1063
19096 1012,2072
19098* 716,2973
19099* 1850,2439
19101* 2067,1864
19102 1846,2407
19103 1764,2447
19104 1484,2359
19105* 1919,2426
19106 1999,2456
19107 1905,2448
19108 1876,2364
19109* 1960,2465
19110* 1854,2449
19111 2397,1218
19112 1883,3095
19113 1212,3318
19114 3139,1224
19115 2667,876
19116 3040,714
19118 1498,1206
19119 1452,1422
19120 2052,1585
19121 1619,2144
19122 2013,2179
19123 1960,2314
19124 2217,1809
19125 2115,2173
19126 1974,1323
19127 1311,1653
19128 1150,1450
19129 1731,1854
19130 1811,2253
19131 1535,2067
19132 1704,1962
19133 2017,2016
19134 2377,2129
19135 2816,1712
19136 2984,1418
19137 2543,2015
19138 1737,1403
19139 1431,2368
19140 2079,1810
19141 1922,1556
19142 1325,2856
19143 1471,2610
19144 1584,1656
19145 1608,2913
19146 1730,2556
19147 2017,2668
19148 2019,2883
19149 2410,1524
19150 1673,1184
19151 955,2244
19152 2813,1232
19153 1535,3212
19154 3156,925
19155* 3274,890
19160* 1972,1808
19161* 2484,1274
19162* 1704,2421
19170* 1704,2421
19171* 1918,2427
19172* 1968,2487
19173* 1806,2431
19175* 1948,2453
19176* 2123,1973
19177* 1954,2469
19178* 1704,2421
19179* 1728,1608
19181* 1987,2454
19182* 1949,2471
19183* 1801,2432
19184* 1704,2421
19185* 1819,3091
19187* 1832,2438
19188* 1874,2314
19191* 1831,2438
19192* 1699,2423
19193* 1704,2421
19194* 1695,2417
19195* 1846,2437
19196* 1704,2421
19197* 1704,2421
19244* 1962,2433
19255* 1850,2440
19401 412,833
19403 297,201
19404* 168,496
19405 412,911
19406 270,1050
19422 860,309
19424* 980,375
19426 114,18
19428 477,1267
19429* 722,1142
19437 971,81
19444 957,1052
19446 559,16
19454 864,17
19462 862,789


Populated Place Index
[H] = historical, no longer exists
[S] = subdivision or neighborhood

Abbotsford Homes (Philadelphia) 1804,1892
Abington (Montgomery) 2220,760
Ablett Village (Camden) 2396,2551
Abrahams (Montgomery) 173,898
Academy Garden (Philadelphia) 3202,1346
Academy (Delaware) 1143,3037
Academyville (Philadelphia) 1266,1937
Addingham (Delaware) 795,2664
Adele (Delaware) 556,2305
Aldan (Delaware) 933,2878
Allegheny West (Philadelphia) 1779,1945
Allen Lane (Philadelphia) 1612,1448
Alluvium (Camden) 3706,3699
Almonesson (Gloucester) 2466,3905
Alnwick (Montgomery) 2573,662
Ambler (Montgomery) 1392,430
Andalusia (Bucks) 3397,1259
Andorra [S] (Philadelphia) 1338,1287
Andorra Woods (Montgomery) 1059,1194
Angora (Philadelphia) 1325,2632
Ardmore Park (Delaware) 837,2123
Ardmore (Montgomery) 928,1987
Ardsley (Montgomery) 1927,763
Arlingham (Montgomery) 1548,835
Aronimink (Delaware) 682,2580
Ashbourne (Montgomery) 2140,1317
Ashland (Camden) 3187,3422
Ashmead Village (Montgomery) 2388,1370
Ashton Wooden Bridge (Philadelphia) 2987,1248
Audubon Park (Camden) 2529,3093
Audubon (Camden) 2647,3148
Avendale (Delaware) 348,3268
Baederwood (Montgomery) 2035,911
Bala (Montgomery) 1347,2053
Bala-Cynwyd (Montgomery) 1335,1967
Baldwin (Delaware) 569,3506
Barclay Farm (Camden) 3271,2972
Barren Hill (Montgomery) 1084,1141
Barrington (Camden) 2796,3416
Belfry (Montgomery) 729,216
Bell Road [H] (Philadelphia) 1367,3019
Bella Vista [S] (Philadelphia) 1966,2703
Bellmawr (Camden) 2482,3396
Bellview (Burlington) 3228,1772
Belmont [S] (Philadelphia) 1599,2397
Belmont Hills (Montgomery) 1140,1693
Belmont Terrace (Montgomery) 259,977
Bensalem (Bucks) 3544,888
Benson East (Montgomery) 2144,1093
Bethayres (Montgomery) 2593,819
Bethel Hill (Montgomery) 619,143
Beverly Hills (Delaware) 995,2478
Beverly (Burlington) 3812,1289
Billingsport (Gloucester) 1321,3630
Birchfield (Burlington) 3810,2639
Black Horse (Montgomery) 697,933
Blackwood Terrace (Gloucester) 2572,4047
Blair Mill Village East (Montgomery) 2216,105
Blair Mill Village West (Montgomery) 2178,141
Blenheim (Camden) 2637,4001
Blue Bell (Montgomery) 1039,463
Blue Grass (Philadelphia) 2954,1313
Bob White Farms (Montgomery) 217,1309
Bon Air (Delaware) 680,2409
Bon Air (Camden) 3020,2318
Boon (Delaware) 1107,2922
Bowling Green (Delaware) 200,2921
Brandywine Village (Montgomery) 217,1060
Brewerytown [S] (Philadelphia) 1758,2274
Bridesburg (Philadelphia) 2640,2004
Bridgeboro (Burlington) 3720,1745
Bridgeport (Montgomery) 428,973
Bridgewater (Bucks) 3799,950
Broad Axe (Montgomery) 1218,597
Brookfield (Camden) 3104,3221
Brookhaven (Delaware) 199,3443
Brooklawn (Camden) 2272,3292
Brookline (Delaware) 781,2246
Brookthorpe Hills (Delaware) 455,2243
Brookwood (Bucks) 3670,977
Broomall (Delaware) 372,2266
Brownsville (Camden) 3104,3958
Bryn Athyn (Montgomery) 2616,635
Bryn Mawr (Montgomery) 773,1854
Burholme (Philadelphia) 2513,1372
Burmont (Delaware) 993,2734
Bustleton (Philadelphia) 2916,1137
Byberry [S] (Philadelphia) 3265,827
Byberry (Montgomery) 2618,391
Byberry (Philadelphia) 3413,939
Bywood (Delaware) 1090,2490
Calico Corner (Bucks) 3397,640
Cambridge (Burlington) 3399,1682
Camden (Camden) 2266,2793
Candlewyck (Camden) 3659,3106
Cannon Run (Montgomery) 132,1102
Cardington (Delaware) 1258,2668
Carpenter (Philadelphia) 1591,1492
Carriage Stop (Bucks) 3697,938
Carroll Park [S] (Philadelphia) 1365,2329
Carroll Park (Philadelphia) 1326,2350
Casey Highlands (Bucks) 2623,133
Cedar Grove (Philadelphia) 2347,1702
Cedar Heights (Montgomery) 876,1178
Cedar Park [S] (Philadelphia) 1405,2563
Cedarbrook (Montgomery) 1901,1161
Center Square (Montgomery) 848,314
Charleston East (Camden) 3397,3140
Chelten Hills (Montgomery) 2005,1205
Cheltenham Village (Montgomery) 2382,1318
Cheltenham (Montgomery) 2428,1378
Cherry Dale (Montgomery) 1099,1216
Cherry Downs (Camden) 3578,3137
Cherry Hill Estates (Camden) 3062,2691
Cherry Hill Mall (Camden) 3140,2663
Cherry Hill (Camden) 2969,2680
Cherry Valley (Camden) 3285,2647
Chester (Delaware) 416,3644
Chestnut Hill (Philadelphia) 1526,1236
Chestnut Wood Village (Bucks) 3308,1360
Chews (Camden) 2744,3746
Chinatown [S] (Philadelphia) 1981,2514
Chopersville (Philadelphia) 2151,1987
Cinnaminson (Burlington) 3251,2024
Clementon (Camden) 3387,3956
Clements Bridge (Camden) 2581,3672
Clifton Heights (Delaware) 865,2798
Cobbs Creek [S] (Philadelphia) 1305,2595
Coffins Corner (Camden) 3325,3450
Cold Point (Montgomery) 1009,890
Colestown (Camden) 3302,2684
Collingdale (Delaware) 1022,2977
Collingswood (Camden) 2652,2863
Colonial Manor (Gloucester) 2036,3540
Columbia Lakes (Camden) 3174,2673
Colwick (Camden) 3025,2498
Colwyn (Delaware) 1207,2966
Connaughtown (Montgomery) 683,1230
Conshohocken Station (Montgomery) 489,1438
Conshohocken (Montgomery) 780,1233
Cooper Village (Gloucester) 2315,3897
Coopertown [H] (Delaware) 625,2099
Coreze (Delaware) 789,2139
Cornwell (Bucks) 3423,1258
Cornwells Heights (Bucks) 3573,1178
Cornwells Manor (Bucks) 3581,1229
Corsons (Montgomery) 985,923
County Line (Montgomery) 2663,282
Cramer Hill (Camden) 2532,2455
Crescentville (Philadelphia) 2378,1551
Crestmont Farms (Philadelphia) 3343,1220
Crestmont (Montgomery) 2138,606
Cropwell (Burlington) 3738,3086
Crosswicks (Montgomery) 2438,1003
Crum Creek Manor (Delaware) 237,3317
Crum Lynne (Delaware) 630,3400
Cynwyd Estates (Montgomery) 1266,2018
Darby (Delaware) 1163,2903
Deer Park (Camden) 3412,2965
Deerwoods (Camden) 3339,2814
Delair Junction (Camden) 2688,2276
Delair (Camden) 2789,2197
Delaire Landing (Philadelphia) 3286,1500
Delanco (Burlington) 3544,1451
Delaware Gardens (Camden) 2672,2418
Devon Close (Bucks) 3530,1283
Donlontown (Burlington) 3757,2914
Downs Farms (Camden) 3223,3371
Dresher (Montgomery) 1829,560
Dreshertowne (Montgomery) 2021,198
Drexel Hill (Delaware) 893,2612
East Camden (Camden) 2402,2508
East Falls (Philadelphia) 1670,1885
East Lansdowne (Delaware) 1138,2619
East Norriton (Montgomery) 483,484
East Oak Lane (Philadelphia) 2123,1500
East Oreland (Montgomery) 1694,781
East Pennsauken (Camden) 3024,2298
East Riverton (Burlington) 3227,1807
Eastwick (Philadelphia) 1304,3192
Echelon (Camden) 3274,3573
Echo Beach (Bucks) 3596,1281
Echo Reach (Bucks) 3592,1299
Eddington Gardens (Bucks) 3515,944
Eddington Park (Bucks) 3601,1020
Eddington (Bucks) 3601,1095
Eddystone (Delaware) 503,3531
Edge Hill (Montgomery) 1868,950
Elkins Park Gardens (Montgomery) 2194,1237
Elkins Park (Montgomery) 2163,1217
Ellerslie (Bucks) 3820,848
Ellisburg (Camden) 3136,2895
Elmwood (Philadelphia) 1410,2902
Enfield (Montgomery) 1607,1033
Erdenheim (Montgomery) 1471,1081
Erlton (Camden) 3076,2862
Ernest (Montgomery) 646,978
Essington (Delaware) 878,3500
Evesboro (Burlington) 3826,2877
Fairmount [S] (Philadelphia) 1766,2323
Fairoaks (Montgomery) 2146,177
Fairview (Camden) 2409,2989
Fairview (Delaware) 498,3409
Fairview (Burlington) 3583,1796
Feasterville (Bucks) 3105,490
Fellowship (Burlington) 3480,2739
Feltonville (Philadelphia) 2189,1794
Feltonville (Delaware) 102,3690
Fern Rock (Philadelphia) 2074,1565
Fernwood (Delaware) 1206,2693
Fishers [S] (Philadelphia) 1943,1711
Fishtown [S] (Philadelphia) 2129,2388
Fitler (Philadelphia) 2723,1909
Fitzwatertown (Montgomery) 1891,729
Five Points (Montgomery) 1667,921
Five Points (Montgomery) 1045,680
Flourtown (Montgomery) 1479,961
Flushing (Bucks) 3893,732
Folcroft (Delaware) 975,3196
Folsom (Delaware) 647,3216
Fork Landing (Burlington) 3099,2226
Fort Washington (Montgomery) 1495,560
Fox Chase (Philadelphia) 2531,1163
Fox Hollow Woods (Camden) 3579,3244
Foxcroft (Delaware) 379,2121
Francisville [S] (Philadelphia) 1861,2343
Frankford (Philadelphia) 2511,1718
Franklinville (Philadelphia) 2118,1912
Franklinville (Montgomery) 941,181
Friars Landing (Gloucester) 1442,3827
Fulmor (Montgomery) 2311,287
Garden City (Delaware) 291,3365
Garden Court [S] (Philadelphia) 1414,2484
Gardenville Center (Gloucester) 2273,3794
Gardenville (Gloucester) 2288,3872
Garrett Hill (Delaware) 511,1786
Garrettford (Delaware) 880,2629
Georgetown of Philadelphia (Montgomery) 1529,385
Germantown [S] (Philadelphia) 1752,1580
Gibbsboro (Camden) 3522,3673
Gibbstown (Gloucester) 997,3883
Girard Estate [S] (Philadelphia) 1751,2834
Gladwyne (Montgomery) 969,1631
Glen Ashton Farms (Bucks) 3823,891
Glen Willow (Philadelphia) 1393,1680
Glendale (Camden) 3378,3515
Glendora (Camden) 2658,3684
Glenolden (Delaware) 931,3101
Glenside (Montgomery) 1957,960
Gloucester City (Camden) 2303,3149
Gloucester Heights (Camden) 2396,3083
Golden Triangle (Camden) 2907,2754
Grand View Heights (Montgomery) 558,656
Grassland (Delaware) 788,2185
Gravers (Philadelphia) 1570,1232
Grays Ferry [S] (Philadelphia) 1690,2714
Green-Fields (Gloucester) 1928,3940
Greenfield Heights (Gloucester) 1915,4016
Greenhaven (Camden) 3254,2860
Greenland (Camden) 3001,3471
Greentree Village (Burlington) 3707,2889
Greentree (Camden) 3576,3056
Gulph Mills Village (Montgomery) 321,1254
Gulph Mills (Montgomery) 479,1340
Gulph Terrace (Montgomery) 522,1388
Gwynedd Valley (Montgomery) 1109,127
Haddington [S] (Philadelphia) 1481,2378
Haddington (Philadelphia) 1333,2367
Haddon Heights (Camden) 2718,3288
Haddon Hills (Camden) 2808,3047
Haddon Leigh (Camden) 2855,3153
Haddon Towne (Camden) 3138,3180
Haddon (Camden) 2462,3084
Haddonfield (Camden) 2927,3134
Haines Corner (Camden) 3675,3349
Hamilton Court (Montgomery) 856,1989
Harley Corners (Montgomery) 187,425
Harmonville (Montgomery) 899,1061
Harrisburg (Philadelphia) 2975,1417
Hartranft [S] (Philadelphia) 2031,2185
Hatboro (Montgomery) 2291,198
Haverford (Montgomery) 856,1922
Havertown (Delaware) 753,2261
Hawthorne [S] (Philadelphia) 1887,2700
Heaton (Montgomery) 2301,380
Henderson Park (Montgomery) 295,1101
Henderson (Montgomery) 423,1135
Herwood (Camden) 3171,2642
Hi-Nella (Camden) 3050,3713
Hickorytown (Montgomery) 907,873
Hidden Valley (Montgomery) 168,962
High Rue (Philadelphia) 2867,1217
Highland Park (Camden) 2370,3179
Highland Park (Delaware) 1050,2416
Highland (Philadelphia) 1497,1297
Hill Crest (Montgomery) 1732,1047
Hillside [H] (Montgomery) 2103,761
Hilltop (Camden) 2712,3840
Holland (Bucks) 3194,185
Hollow Woods (Montgomery) 1131,1667
Hollywood (Montgomery) 2423,1076
Holme Circle (Philadelphia) 2950,1412
Holmes (Delaware) 775,3062
Holmesburg (Philadelphia) 2957,1565
Hooverton (Montgomery) 533,523
Horsham (Montgomery) 2121,160
Hughes Park (Montgomery) 413,1173
Hulmeville (Bucks) 3850,475
Hunting Park (Philadelphia) 2048,1853
Huntingdon Valley (Montgomery) 2650,727
Idlewood (Bucks) 3552,261
Iron Rock (Camden) 3007,2420
Ithan (Delaware) 281,1760
Ivy Hill (Philadelphia) 1759,1209
Ivy Rock (Montgomery) 662,1082
Ivywood (Burlington) 3282,2177
Janney (Bucks) 3642,432
Jarrettown (Montgomery) 1759,414
Jeffersonville (Montgomery) 208,729
Jenkintown (Montgomery) 2170,1020
Jordantown (Camden) 2907,2374
Juniata (Philadelphia) 2328,1929
Kearney (Bucks) 3409,1235
Kellyville (Delaware) 938,2729
Kensington (Philadelphia) 2152,2170
Kings Manor (Montgomery) 432,1042
Kingsessing [S] (Philadelphia) 1392,2705
Kingston Estates (Camden) 3312,2785
Kirklyn (Delaware) 897,2379
Kirkwood (Camden) 3314,3752
Kresson (Camden) 3862,3459
La Trappe (Bucks) 3316,625
Lafayette (Montgomery) 1047,1501
Lagrange (Philadelphia) 2854,1200
Lamott (Montgomery) 2058,1316
Lancasterville (Montgomery) 1194,815
Langhorne Manor (Bucks) 3789,227
Langhorne Terrace (Bucks) 3537,186
Langhorne (Bucks) 3747,150
Lansdowne (Delaware) 1056,2700
Lapidea (Delaware) 318,3356
Larchmont Square (Delaware) 113,2319
Larchmont (Delaware) 163,2208
Laurel Springs (Camden) 3198,3871
Laverock (Montgomery) 1730,1041
Lawn Crest (Philadelphia) 2454,1525
Lawndale (Philadelphia) 2451,1487
Lawnside (Camden) 3010,3392
Lawrence Park (Delaware) 497,2402
Leedom Estates (Delaware) 682,3378
Leiperville (Delaware) 532,3457
Lenola (Burlington) 3344,2381
Leonards (Gloucester) 1605,3685
Lester (Delaware) 990,3404
Lexington Park (Philadelphia) 2808,1445
Linconia (Bucks) 3291,675
Lindenwold (Camden) 3266,3826
Llanerch (Delaware) 831,2358
Llanwellyn (Delaware) 884,3015
Locust Grove (Camden) 3584,3108
Locustwood (Camden) 2992,2789
Logan (Philadelphia) 1982,1731
Longmead Farms (Philadelphia) 3387,1082
Lucaston (Camden) 3508,3879
Ludlow [S] (Philadelphia) 2041,2318
Lynnwood Gardens (Montgomery) 2030,1329
Magnolia (Camden) 2928,3520
Manatawna (Philadelphia) 1336,1360
Manayunk (Philadelphia) 1489,1785
Manoa (Delaware) 679,2310
Mantua [S] (Philadelphia) 1688,2427
Mantua Grove (Gloucester) 1709,3941
Maple Glen (Montgomery) 1710,163
Maple Shade (Burlington) 3267,2485
Marble Hall (Montgomery) 1175,1094
Marlboro (Burlington) 3843,2987
Marlton (Burlington) 3847,3108
Marple (Delaware) 199,2311
Mayfair (Philadelphia) 2911,1648
McKinley (Montgomery) 2240,1134
Meadowbrook (Montgomery) 2537,835
Meadowbrook (Camden) 2886,2337
Meadows at Lower Gwynedd (Montgomery) 1699,468
Mechanicsville (Montgomery) 704,1430
Mechanicsville (Camden) 2709,3979
Mechanicsville (Philadelphia) 3432,839
Media (Delaware) 143,2948
Melrose Park (Montgomery) 2128,1378
Merchantville (Camden) 2681,2558
Merion Hills (Montgomery) 366,1288
Merion Park (Montgomery) 1205,2118
Mermaid (Philadelphia) 1757,1209
Milbrook (Philadelphia) 3368,1167
Mill Creek [S] (Philadelphia) 1495,2395
Mill Road (Montgomery) 704,1099
Mill Run (Montgomery) 2319,101
Millbourne (Delaware) 1221,2431
Millbridge (Camden) 2982,4014
Millside Heights (Burlington) 3562,1904
Milmont (Delaware) 500,3325
Miquon (Montgomery) 1071,1425
Modena Park (Philadelphia) 3262,1170
Mogees Station (Montgomery) 629,938
Mogeetown (Montgomery) 682,937
Moore (Delaware) 810,3218
Moorestown (Burlington) 3657,2322
Morgan Village (Camden) 2328,2931
Morganville (Montgomery) 2354,405
Morrell Park (Philadelphia) 3259,1222
Morris (Camden) 2845,2135
Morrisville (Camden) 2814,2292
Morton (Delaware) 654,3007
Morton (Philadelphia) 1730,1598
Mount Airy (Philadelphia) 1695,1367
Mount Ephraim (Camden) 2494,3283
Mount Pleasant (Montgomery) 1288,409
Mount Pleasant (Philadelphia) 1725,1407
Mount Royal (Gloucester) 1572,4023
Mount Vernon Gardens (Montgomery) 2130,786
Moylan-Rose Valley Station (Delaware) 144,3064
Narberth (Montgomery) 1126,1964
Narcissa (Montgomery) 1108,734
National Park (Gloucester) 1814,3433
Neshaminy [H] (Bucks) 3521,181
Neshaminy Falls (Bucks) 3464,380
Neshaminy Heights (Bucks) 3788,422
Neshaminy Hills (Bucks) 3466,316
Neshaminy Woods (Bucks) 3482,260
New Albany (Burlington) 3419,1969
New Sharon (Gloucester) 2228,4022
Newportville Terrace (Bucks) 3892,694
Nicetown (Philadelphia) 1945,1891
Nicetown-Tioga (Philadelphia) 1945,1749
Noble (Montgomery) 2170,918
Normandy (Philadelphia) 3192,911
Norristown (Montgomery) 465,800
Norritonville (Montgomery) 486,350
North Central [S] (Philadelphia) 1908,2290
North Hills (Montgomery) 1815,856
North Woodbury (Gloucester) 2157,3545
Northern Liberties [S] (Philadelphia) 2043,2382
Northmont (Camden) 2475,3231
Northwood [S] (Philadelphia) 2425,1805
Northwood (Camden) 3347,2866
Norwood (Delaware) 849,3191
Nottingham (Chester) 3402,727
Oak Lane Manor (Montgomery) 2294,1478
Oak Lane (Montgomery) 2213,1431
Oak Lane (Delaware) 964,3042
Oak Summit (Montgomery) 1899,1037
Oakford (Bucks) 3430,433
Oaklane (Montgomery) 2201,1445
Oaklyn (Camden) 2552,3046
Oakmont (Delaware) 756,2198
Ogden (Gloucester) 1645,4003
Old City [S] (Philadelphia) 2044,2585
Olde Kensington [S] (Philadelphia) 2066,2349
Olney (Philadelphia) 2199,1591
Oreland (Montgomery) 1750,797
Osage (Camden) 3185,3555
Overbrook (Philadelphia) 1268,2160
Overbrook (Camden) 3345,3890
Oxford Circle (Philadelphia) 2607,1486
Oxford Village (Philadelphia) 2390,1597
Packer Park [S] (Philadelphia) 1803,2960
Palmyra (Burlington) 2966,1925
Paper Mills (Montgomery) 2561,547
Paradise (Gloucester) 1481,3721
Parkers Landing (Gloucester) 1587,3996
Parkland Heights (Bucks) 3601,338
Parkland (Bucks) 3680,315
Parkside [S] (Philadelphia) 1452,2268
Parkside (Delaware) 231,3495
Parkside (Camden) 2449,2762
Parkville (Gloucester) 1803,3967
Parkwood Manor [S] (Philadelphia) 3416,1008
Parry (Burlington) 3118,2123
Paschall [S] (Philadelphia) 1325,2838
Pauls Run (Philadelphia) 2900,989
Paulsboro (Gloucester) 1338,3818
Pavonia (Camden) 2517,2525
Pencoyd (Montgomery) 1483,1986
Pendle Hill (Delaware) 295,3023
Penfield (Delaware) 909,2260
Penllyn (Montgomery) 1201,272
Penn Square (Montgomery) 661,572
Penn Valley (Montgomery) 1116,1860
Penn Wynne (Montgomery) 1013,2199
Penndel (Bucks) 3803,384
Pennsauken (Camden) 2746,2463
Pennsport [S] (Philadelphia) 2021,2783
Pennypack [S] (Philadelphia) 2811,1305
Pennypack Woods (Philadelphia) 3048,1429
Pheasant Run (Burlington) 3483,2054
Philadelphia (Philadelphia) 1908,2528
Philmont (Philadelphia) 2853,744
Pilgrim Gardens (Delaware) 634,2520
Pine Ridge (Delaware) 266,2916
Pinewoods (Montgomery) 2991,516
Pittville (Philadelphia) 2028,1427
Plymouth Meeting (Montgomery) 989,987
Point Breeze [S] (Philadelphia) 1801,2728
Point of Woods (Camden) 3559,2926
Poplar [S] (Philadelphia) 1984,2389
Port Richmond (Philadelphia) 2405,2258
Powelton [S] (Philadelphia) 1691,2470
Primos (Delaware) 786,2893
Prospect Park (Delaware) 782,3233
Providence (Delaware) 242,3242
Queen Village [S] (Philadelphia) 2035,2713
Radnor Station (Delaware) 261,1659
Radnor (Delaware) 327,1591
Ramblewood (Burlington) 3660,2722
Rampart Ridge (Montgomery) 404,1409
Red Bank (Gloucester) 1861,3359
Rhawnhurst (Philadelphia) 2731,1360
Richland (Delaware) 701,2449
Richmond (Philadelphia) 2400,2084
Ridley Park (Delaware) 661,3306
Rittenhouse [S] (Philadelphia) 1843,2570
Rittenhouse Town (Philadelphia) 1640,1688
Riverside Park (Burlington) 3381,1584
Riverside (Burlington) 3519,1644
Riverton (Burlington) 3070,1875
Rockledge (Montgomery) 2457,1165
Rose Tree (Delaware) 119,2766
Rose Valley (Delaware) 171,3162
Rose Valley (Montgomery) 1505,313
Roseglen (Montgomery) 1150,1557
Rosemont (Montgomery) 619,1798
Roslyn Heights (Montgomery) 1740,989
Roslyn (Montgomery) 2062,649
Roxborough (Philadelphia) 1419,1645
Rubicam (Montgomery) 2238,626
Runnemede (Camden) 2699,3550
Rutledge (Delaware) 617,3092
Rydal East (Montgomery) 2264,904
Rydal Park (Montgomery) 2288,851
Rydal (Montgomery) 2299,906
Ryers (Philadelphia) 2482,1347
Sackville (Delaware) 191,3249
Saint Albans (Delaware) 106,2197
Saint Davids (Delaware) 181,1650
Saint Martins (Philadelphia) 1613,1329
Saint Marys Seminary (Montgomery) 480,1633
School Side Manor (Montgomery) 400,1269
Schuylkill [S] (Philadelphia) 1727,2638
Secane (Delaware) 823,2959
Seven Stars (Montgomery) 781,1012
Shainline (Montgomery) 372,1041
Sharon Hill (Delaware) 1068,3031
Sharswood [S] (Philadelphia) 1841,2271
Shawmont (Philadelphia) 1307,1494
Shoemak Village (Montgomery) 2547,251
Siles (Bucks) 3373,359
Skin Corner (Burlington) 3704,1841
Snow Hill (Camden) 2973,3356
Society Hill [S] (Philadelphia) 2042,2643
Somerdale (Camden) 3061,3626
Somerton (Philadelphia) 3034,707
Somerville (Philadelphia) 1978,1487
Sorrelhorse (Montgomery) 2699,467
South Chester [S] (Delaware) 203,3765
South Media (Delaware) 181,3029
South Westville (Gloucester) 2191,3477
Southampton (Bucks) 2789,183
Southwest Center City [S] (Philadelphia) 1786,2650
Southwest Schuylkill [S] (Philadelphia) 1594,2615
Spring Garden [S] (Philadelphia) 1865,2390
Spring House (Montgomery) 1335,109
Spring Mill (Montgomery) 950,1266
Springdale (Camden) 3490,3000
Springfield (Delaware) 675,2789
Springtown (Montgomery) 692,582
Spruce Hill [S] (Philadelphia) 1471,2541
Stanwick Glen (Burlington) 3682,2193
Stanwick (Burlington) 3703,2256
Stanwood (Bucks) 3534,859
Stenton [S] (Philadelphia) 1932,2135
Stonehurst (Delaware) 1165,2508
Stony Brook (Montgomery) 2292,102
Stoys Landing (Camden) 2946,2872
Stratford (Camden) 3124,3804
Strawberry Mansion [S] (Philadelphia) 1750,2207
Street Road (Bucks) 3021,344
Summerdale [S] (Philadelphia) 2476,1673
Sunnybrook (Montgomery) 1595,854
Sunset Beach (Gloucester) 2490,3956
Surrey Place (Camden) 3247,2697
Sutton Terrace (Montgomery) 1450,1972
Swarthmore (Delaware) 447,3094
Swedeland (Montgomery) 545,1149
Swedesburg (Montgomery) 558,978
Sweet Briar (Montgomery) 154,928
Tabor (Philadelphia) 2054,1621
Tacony (Philadelphia) 2831,1676
Tannerie Woods (Montgomery) 1630,383
Tavistock (Camden) 2996,3291
Terwood (Montgomery) 2486,601
Texas (Burlington) 3733,2575
The Maples (Burlington) 3819,2938
The Meadows (Montgomery) 1902,201
The Woodlands (Montgomery) 1904,253
The Woods (Montgomery) 1563,332
Thorofare (Gloucester) 1682,3683
Three Tuns (Montgomery) 1611,174
Tioga Park (Philadelphia) 2377,2044
Tioga (Philadelphia) 1859,1937
Torresdale Manor (Bucks) 3440,1356
Torresdale (Philadelphia) 3140,1420
Trevose Heights (Bucks) 3245,410
Trevose (Bucks) 3297,533
Tulpohocken (Philadelphia) 1632,1639
Tyndall Village (Camden) 3059,3121
Union Landing (Burlington) 3214,1761
University City [S] (Philadelphia) 1705,2566
Upland (Delaware) 201,3617
Upper Darby (Delaware) 1044,2802
Upper Holmesburg (Philadelphia) 3101,1506
Upper Roxborough [S] (Philadelphia) 1285,1425
Upsal (Philadelphia) 1610,1570
Upton (Delaware) 370,1619
Valley Falls (Montgomery) 2724,838
Valley Forge Acres (Montgomery) 280,1203
Valley Forge Homes (Montgomery) 213,1153
Valley Green (Montgomery) 1473,909
Valley View (Delaware) 154,2275
Vereeville (Philadelphia) 2723,1090
Verga (Gloucester) 1974,3478
Vernon (Camden) 2972,3071
Village of Glen Oaks (Camden) 2948,3844
Villanova (Delaware) 416,1681
Volunteertown (Philadelphia) 2481,1550
Wallingford (Delaware) 347,3213
Walnut Hill (Montgomery) 2544,997
Washington Park (Montgomery) 155,980
Washington Square (Montgomery) 715,509
Waterville (Delaware) 290,3328
Wayne Junction (Philadelphia) 1923,1793
Wayne (Delaware) 108,1620
Weldon (Montgomery) 2014,877
Wellington Park (Burlington) 3348,2035
Wellwood (Camden) 2818,2495
West Berlin (Camden) 3719,3975
West Collingswood Heights (Camden) 2459,3118
West Collingswood (Camden) 2484,2993
West Conshohocken (Montgomery) 666,1335
West End (Gloucester) 1929,3755
West Gate Hills (Delaware) 612,2346
West Haddonfield (Camden) 2900,3027
West Kensington [S] (Philadelphia) 2094,2166
West Laurel Hill (Montgomery) 1359,1861
West Manayunk (Montgomery) 1294,1767
West Moorestown (Burlington) 3558,2395
West Mount Airy [S] (Philadelphia) 1608,1489
West Norriton (Montgomery) 157,724
West Oak Lane [S] (Philadelphia) 1854,1308
West Ridley Park [S] (Delaware) 556,3355
West Spring Mills (Montgomery) 917,1343
West Torresdale (Philadelphia) 3262,1222
Westbrook Park (Delaware) 768,2737
Westbury (Montgomery) 2268,320
Westcotville (Gloucester) 2329,3833
Westinghouse Village (Delaware) 885,3428
Westmont (Camden) 2840,2945
Westville Grove (Gloucester) 2302,3518
Westville (Gloucester) 2189,3402
Wexford East (Camden) 3523,3055
Wharton [S] (Philadelphia) 1969,2793
Whitemarsh (Montgomery) 1441,768
Whitman [S] (Philadelphia) 1985,2897
Whitman Park (Camden) 2298,2729
Williams (Montgomery) 1224,899
Willow Grove (Montgomery) 2230,516
Willowburn (Delaware) 279,1688
Willowdale (Camden) 3374,3233
Willowmere (Montgomery) 1446,399
Winchester Park (Philadelphia) 2940,1423
Windsor Park (Camden) 3145,2741
Windsor Pass (Montgomery) 2020,180
Wissahickon (Philadelphia) 1528,1860
Wissinoming (Philadelphia) 2684,1774
Wister [S] (Philadelphia) 1930,1663
Wood-Lynne (Camden) 2454,2878
Woodbury Gardens (Gloucester) 2152,3676
Woodbury Heights (Gloucester) 2016,3938
Woodbury (Gloucester) 2030,3717
Woodcrest Acres (Camden) 3383,3456
Woodcrest (Camden) 3244,3324
Woodlyn (Delaware) 447,3242
Woodlyn (Delaware) 557,3402
Woodmont (Montgomery) 2568,364
Woodstream (Burlington) 3640,3002
Worrell (Delaware) 105,2578
Wrightsville (Burlington) 3209,2147
Wyncote (Montgomery) 1985,1040
Wyndmoor Estates (Montgomery) 2634,928
Wyndmoor (Montgomery) 1668,1188
Wyndom (Delaware) 765,3007
Wynnebrook Manor (Montgomery) 983,2037
Wynnefield Heights (Philadelphia) 1570,2004
Wynnefield (Philadelphia) 1312,2153
Wynnewood (Montgomery) 1046,2024
Wyoming (Philadelphia) 2039,1793
Yeadon (Delaware) 1186,2688
Yorktown [S] (Philadelphia) 1988,2305







WorkingMaps.com is a Project of FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc.
All Content (c)FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc. 2003-2011