Return to WorkingMaps.com

PRESS BACK ON YOUR BROWSER WHEN DONE
New York NY ZIP Code Map with Street Detail
thumb/nynewyorkdetailthumblarge.gif
Description: ZIP Code map of New York, NY, with enough street detail to clearly determine the boundaries of most ZIP Codes.
Base Cost: $24.00
Size (in inches): 40" Wide x 41" Tall
Size (in feet): 3.3 Feet Wide x 3.4 Feet Tall
Output Formats Available
  • Printed Map
  • PDF via Instant Download (stored as vector not raster, so you can zoom in without loss of resolution)
  • Adobe Illustrator Ver PC (stored as vector, fully layered, with each line, polygon, or text type stored on its own layer for easy manipulation)
  • SVG (text based vector format compatible with Illustrator 10)
Number of ZIP Codes Indexed: 585
Number of Populated Places Indexed: 505

Map Includes the Following Layers:
  • State Lines
  • Cities and Town Boundaries and Labels
  • County Boundaries and Labels
  • ZIP Code Boundaries and Labels
  • All Roads and Select Road Labels
  • Water Bodies
This map shows ZIP Code boundaries and labels. The index includes the map coordinates for all ZIP Codes that fall within the map coverage, including those associated with P.O. boxes or other delivery points not assigned to a range of street addresses. The index also includes precise x,y coordinates of populated places and neighborhoods, including those that are too small to label on the map itself.

Full Key to Map Showing X,Y Coordinates to the Features of Your Map

ZIP Code Index for Map:
New York Metro Area Detail
ZIP Code Map

ZIPS with an * are associated with Post Office Boxes or delivery places not assigned to a range of street addresses. The x,y coordinates correspond to the rulers that run along the top (x) and side (y) of your map.

07001 177,3103
07002 1006,2477
07003 566,1279
07004 35,716
07006 26,833
07008 382,2921
07009 351,925
07010 1708,1184
07011 716,709
07012 613,963
07013 669,756
07014 867,1064
07015* 653,865
07017 362,1586
07018 267,1710
07019* 422,1595
07020 1718,1238
07021 57,1106
07022 1622,1131
07024 1814,907
07026 1011,657
07028 412,1351
07029 747,1803
07030 1504,1754
07031 874,1437
07032 882,1689
07033 20,2314
07035 25,482
07036 276,2724
07040 110,1885
07042 309,1249
07043 453,908
07044 172,1054
07047 1510,1270
07050 258,1615
07051* 255,1570
07052 56,1426
07055 867,838
07057 1015,899
07064 268,3193
07065 160,2958
07070 1013,1148
07071 972,1311
07072 1304,1236
07073 1132,1324
07074 1215,982
07075 1086,841
07077 109,3357
07079 165,1770
07083 98,2308
07086 1514,1645
07087 1473,1642
07093 1616,1444
07094 1279,1464
07095 66,3298
07096* 1299,1370
07097* 1194,1886
07099* 787,1579
07101* 622,1934
07102 615,1848
07103 516,1863
07104 624,1609
07105 840,1935
07106 265,1803
07107 467,1728
07108 416,1954
07109 626,1362
07110 810,1158
07111 214,1941
07112 356,2040
07114 678,2083
07175* 621,1868
07182* 615,1879
07184* 374,1952
07188* 615,1879
07189* 691,1358
07191* 646,2121
07192* 615,1879
07193* 615,1879
07194* 646,2122
07195* 615,1879
07197* 639,1584
07198* 815,1845
07199* 632,1907
07201 668,2366
07202 431,2659
07203 74,2561
07204 62,2427
07205 214,2090
07206 694,2568
07207* 406,2419
07208 384,2312
07302 1384,1996
07303* 1387,1979
07304 1270,1932
07305 1327,2122
07306 1127,1850
07307 1226,1693
07308* 1224,1886
07309* 1199,1926
07310 1424,1855
07311* 1300,1915
07390* 1191,1891
07395* 1191,1891
07399* 1191,1891
07407 982,522
07410 864,163
07424 205,632
07450 1012,32
07452 912,88
07470 66,331
07474* 151,153
07477* 152,153
07501 624,358
07502 464,406
07503 810,575
07504 806,404
07505 601,392
07506 657,190
07507* 696,139
07508 591,126
07509* 600,429
07510* 593,447
07511* 299,502
07512 260,517
07513 801,510
07514 814,368
07522 567,338
07524 662,279
07533* 704,548
07538* 505,250
07543* 746,483
07544* 684,274
07601 1445,453
07602* 1366,629
07603 1466,748
07604 1214,824
07605 1650,805
07606 1409,1090
07607 1264,517
07608 1272,872
07620 2019,158
07621 1694,367
07624 2065,16
07626 1947,206
07627 1780,66
07628 1608,157
07630 1376,10
07631 1871,566
07632 1970,596
07641 1581,40
07643 1419,1019
07644 1192,659
07646 1507,278
07649 1420,59
07650 1604,953
07652 1172,176
07653* 1166,165
07657 1470,1208
07660 1571,859
07661 1414,292
07662 1134,455
07663 1072,505
07666 1462,622
07670 1979,393
07699* 1277,840
08861 147,3556
08862* 107,3678
08879 22,3815
10001 1664,1710
10002 1760,1958
10003 1713,1836
10004 1429,2110
10005 1605,2041
10006 1616,2018
10007 1610,2008
10008* 1621,1989
10009 1755,1896
10010 1711,1756
10011 1604,1707
10012 1667,1876
10013 1646,1954
10014 1621,1805
10015* 1722,1977
10016 1759,1752
10017 1780,1682
10018 1664,1652
10019 1716,1584
10020 1780,1625
10021 1854,1540
10022 1864,1635
10023 1743,1613
10024 1882,1398
10025 1895,1363
10026 1915,1256
10027 1914,1205
10028 1965,1519
10029 1965,1370
10030 1958,1136
10031 1965,1104
10032 1952,989
10033 2017,904
10034 2088,743
10035 2017,1307
10036 1712,1625
10037 2013,1211
10038 1616,2030
10039 2014,1103
10040 2057,857
10041 1605,2084
10043* 1809,1629
10044 1963,1587
10045* 1567,2021
10046* 1600,1994
10047* 1588,2014
10048 1558,1993
10055* 1806,1638
10060* 1705,1758
10069 1706,1518
10072* 1654,1668
10079* 1622,1991
10080* 1775,2110
10081* 1623,1992
10082* 1742,1496
10087* 1801,1679
10090* 1660,2017
10094* 1622,1991
10095* 1658,1874
10096* 1622,1991
10098* 1700,1770
10099* 1706,1746
10101* 1726,1575
10102* 1765,1597
10103 1808,1619
10104* 1785,1613
10105* 1782,1587
10106* 1757,1568
10107* 1762,1575
10108* 1707,1623
10109* 1705,1623
10110* 1713,1772
10111* 1780,1634
10112 1755,1630
10113* 1651,1770
10114* 1649,1770
10115 1875,1217
10116* 1922,1205
10117* 1698,1704
10118* 1711,1714
10119 1700,1705
10120* 1736,1713
10121* 1692,1697
10122* 1722,1711
10123* 1713,1690
10124* 1840,1633
10125* 1649,1695
10126* 1816,1631
10128 2014,1454
10129* 1704,1663
10130* 1648,1694
10131* 1962,1434
10132* 1761,1419
10133* 1743,1498
10138* 1710,1663
10149* 1727,1574
10150* 1837,1631
10151* 1798,1587
10152 1832,1629
10153 1833,1594
10154 1834,1640
10155* 1833,1598
10156* 1785,1738
10157* 1783,1740
10158* 1841,1635
10159* 1751,1788
10160* 1747,1788
10161* 1692,1738
10162 1965,1537
10163* 1828,1672
10164* 1801,1679
10165* 1759,1674
10166* 1798,1665
10167 1822,1665
10168* 1755,1683
10169* 1788,1664
10170 1811,1685
10171 1827,1655
10172 1789,1660
10173 1794,1670
10174* 1786,1686
10175* 1756,1651
10176* 1777,1682
10177* 1786,1663
10178* 1778,1719
10179* 1801,1671
10184* 1622,1991
10185* 1707,1624
10196* 1622,1991
10197* 1843,1633
10199* 1694,1762
10203* 1598,2007
10211* 1719,1847
10212* 1600,2031
10213* 1617,1967
10242* 1694,1770
10249* 1686,1778
10256* 1596,2029
10257* 1622,1991
10258* 1622,1991
10259* 1800,1679
10260* 1591,2061
10261* 1801,1679
10265* 1591,2062
10268* 1594,2063
10269* 1619,2082
10270* 1621,2062
10271 1581,2031
10272* 1632,1621
10273* 1640,2024
10274* 1598,2065
10275* 1580,2078
10276* 1729,1841
10277* 1563,1959
10278 1642,1985
10279 1593,1997
10280 1566,2013
10281* 1550,2059
10282 1581,1956
10285* 1571,2009
10286* 1591,2063
10292* 1641,2026
10301 1039,2881
10302 865,2655
10303 617,2699
10304 1059,2904
10305 1205,3009
10306 819,3180
10307 213,3684
10308 767,3318
10309 319,3493
10310 1016,2710
10311* 644,2802
10312 462,3323
10313* 947,2779
10314 477,2856
10451 2111,1120
10452 2116,987
10453 2166,905
10454 2100,1274
10455 2161,1162
10456 2163,1054
10457 2216,944
10458 2365,785
10459 2264,1100
10460 2271,983
10461 2592,879
10462 2480,958
10463 2202,657
10464 3013,837
10465 2648,1165
10466 2667,579
10467 2372,584
10468 2200,756
10469 2514,740
10470 2366,502
10471 2266,514
10472 2413,1056
10473 2391,1146
10474 2257,1323
10475 2711,664
10499* 2104,1131
10538 3019,57
10543 3094,90
10550 2642,450
10551* 2671,478
10552 2667,277
10553 2714,422
10557* 2538,416
10558* 2592,391
10580 3428,69
10583 2980,23
10701 2370,195
10702* 2220,249
10703 2317,50
10704 2430,348
10705 2214,358
10707 2656,56
10708 2667,194
10709 2746,163
10710 2481,16
10801 2803,213
10802* 2919,386
10803 2763,530
10804 2861,134
10805 2916,594
11001 3385,1947
11002* 3412,1859
11003 3436,2068
11004 3363,1711
11005 3361,1614
11010 3610,1979
11020 3382,1534
11021 3232,1457
11022* 3192,1337
11023 3317,1206
11024 3135,1151
11025* 3265,1263
11026* 3324,1463
11027* 3221,1272
11030 3408,1321
11040 3598,1698
11041* 3549,1814
11042 3404,1602
11043* 3484,1591
11044* 3521,1778
11050 3516,892
11051* 3460,941
11052* 3427,909
11053* 3418,933
11054* 3524,1014
11055* 3411,940
11096 3114,2715
11099* 3521,1778
11101 2064,1693
11102 2035,1509
11103 2166,1622
11104 2148,1713
11105 2202,1428
11106 2012,1605
11109* 1958,1740
11120* 1957,1739
11201 1712,2160
11202* 1702,2136
11203 2050,2515
11204 1716,2765
11205 1913,2146
11206 2045,2090
11207 2264,2229
11208 2423,2162
11209 1501,2704
11210 1963,2665
11211 2053,1971
11212 2164,2359
11213 2054,2323
11214 1657,2856
11215 1727,2482
11216 1965,2258
11217 1770,2243
11218 1811,2557
11219 1664,2661
11220 1514,2540
11221 2067,2193
11222 2078,1916
11223 2188,2207
11224 1718,3074
11225 1855,2395
11226 1964,2555
11228 1564,2791
11229 1961,2903
11230 1910,2709
11231 1555,2361
11232 1571,2454
11233 2116,2268
11234 2451,2722
11235 2028,3081
11236 2367,2611
11237 2158,2060
11238 1881,2361
11239 2427,2569
11240* 1721,2122
11241* 1717,2156
11242* 1724,2131
11243* 1721,2137
11244* 1720,2183
11245* 1726,2202
11247* 2143,2049
11248* 1705,2107
11249* 1709,2155
11251* 1710,2138
11252* 1507,2854
11254* 1713,2114
11255* 1711,2135
11256* 1733,2142
11351* 2688,1637
11352* 2707,1589
11354 2598,1508
11355 2791,1731
11356 2646,1418
11357 2664,1369
11358 2857,1661
11359* 2984,1339
11360 2909,1419
11361 3015,1542
11362 3250,1483
11363 3164,1507
11364 3198,1700
11365 2847,1761
11366 2914,1853
11367 2683,1813
11368 2568,1663
11369 2365,1598
11370 2353,1355
11371 2414,1507
11372 2364,1657
11373 2363,1812
11374 2398,1860
11375 2677,1934
11377 2184,1780
11378 2146,1959
11379 2449,1972
11380* 2693,1362
11381* 2380,1959
11385 2411,2091
11386* 2279,2081
11390* 2758,1391
11405* 2936,2082
11411 3262,2119
11412 3053,2153
11413 3106,2311
11414 2526,2446
11415 2717,2015
11416 2566,2201
11417 2608,2256
11418 2594,2056
11419 2766,2159
11420 2690,2288
11421 2476,2111
11422 3041,2600
11423 3023,2008
11424* 2696,1952
11425* 3026,2254
11426 3271,1789
11427 3057,1828
11428 3216,1906
11429 3259,1984
11430 3043,2709
11431* 2846,2075
11432 2889,1901
11433 2956,2104
11434 3013,2249
11435 2817,2087
11436 2898,2307
11439* 2911,1915
11451* 2862,2068
11499* 2948,2486
11501 3757,1692
11507 3757,1502
11509 3271,2967
11516 3239,2557
11518 3690,2605
11530 3647,1869
11531* 3767,1845
11535* 3851,1860
11536* 3784,1842
11542 3776,579
11545 3747,1013
11547 3767,980
11548* 3896,1122
11550 3788,1962
11552 3754,2129
11557 3537,2716
11558 3697,2860
11559 3307,2902
11561 3674,2955
11563 3558,2386
11565 3617,2247
11570 3753,2395
11571* 3834,2331
11572 3738,2709
11576 3715,1272
11577 3669,1364
11579 3752,958
11580 3415,2254
11581 3331,2405
11582* 3449,2362
11592* 3843,2327
11596 3705,1581
11598 3462,2618
11690* 3070,2894
11691 2863,2687
11692 2917,2965
11693 2637,2919
11694 2464,3160
11695* 2386,3163
11697 2260,3212


Populated Place Index
[H] = historical, no longer exists
[S] = subdivision or neighborhood

Adelphi (Kings) 1919,2318
Albertson (Nassau) 3823,1532
Albion Place (Passaic) 620,673
Alden Manor (Nassau) 3395,2174
Allwood (Passaic) 729,1057
Alpine (Bergen) 2067,124
Ampere (Essex) 527,1666
Annadale (Richmond) 675,3433
Arcola (Bergen) 1130,385
Arlington (Hudson) 864,1572
Arlington (Richmond) 728,2733
Arrochar (Richmond) 1289,2990
Arverne (Queens) 2947,3007
Astoria (Queens) 2108,1588
Athenia (Passaic) 752,864
Atlantic Beach (Nassau) 3349,3015
Avondale (Essex) 786,1277
Babbitt (Hudson) 1565,1300
Barber (Middlesex) 190,3554
Barnum Island (Nassau) 3855,2877
Bath Beach (Kings) 1695,2932
Baxter Estates (Nassau) 3498,1052
Bay Park (Nassau) 3691,2653
Bay Ridge (Kings) 1630,2699
Bayberry Park (Westchester) 3004,173
Baychester (Bronx) 2621,864
Bayonne (Hudson) 1026,2436
Bayside (Queens) 3024,1593
Bayway (Union) 444,2686
Bedford Park (Bronx) 2354,800
Bedford-Stuyvesant (Kings) 2059,2295
Beechhurst (Queens) 2855,1414
Beechmont Woods (Westchester) 3007,270
Beechmont (Westchester) 2946,301
Bellaire (Queens) 3173,2023
Belle Harbor (Queens) 2637,3137
Bellerose Terrace (Nassau) 3339,1966
Bellerose (Nassau) 3403,1935
Belleville (Essex) 789,1446
Bensonhurst (Kings) 1758,2952
Bergen Beach (Kings) 2277,2792
Bergen Point (Hudson) 868,2608
Bergen (Hudson) 1306,1947
Bergenfield (Bergen) 1678,359
Bird Grove (Nassau) 3141,1081
Bloomfield (Richmond) 653,2892
Bloomfield (Essex) 576,1346
Bogota (Bergen) 1493,773
Borough Park (Kings) 1735,2696
Boynton Beach (Middlesex) 207,3421
Breezy Point (Queens) 2172,3303
Brighton Beach (Kings) 1968,3138
Broad Channel (Queens) 2798,2916
Broadway Junction (Kings) 2306,2342
Bronx (Bronx) 2474,957
Bronxdale (Bronx) 2472,952
Bronxville (Westchester) 2660,251
Brookdale (Essex) 587,1131
Brooklyn Heights (Kings) 1742,2207
Brooklyn Manor (Queens) 2617,2190
Brooklyn (Kings) 2015,2561
Brownsville (Kings) 2189,2471
Bryn Mawr Park (Westchester) 2464,191
Bulls Head (Richmond) 751,2934
Bushwick Junction (Queens) 2250,2036
Bushwick (Kings) 2191,2205
Cambria Heights (Queens) 3270,2176
Canarsie (Kings) 2309,2605
Carlstadt (Bergen) 1136,1066
Carlton Hill (Bergen) 1016,1020
Carteret (Middlesex) 360,3179
Castleton Corners (Richmond) 988,2880
Cedar Grove (Essex) 308,993
Cedar Knolls (Westchester) 2608,172
Cedar Manor (Queens) 2960,2215
Cedarhurst (Nassau) 3370,2744
Charleston (Richmond) 312,3503
Chelsea (Richmond) 556,2989
Cherry Hill (Bergen) 1434,418
Chester Hill Park (Westchester) 2721,366
Chinatown (New York) 1723,2040
Chrome (Middlesex) 431,3184
City Island (Bronx) 2951,967
Clason Point (Bronx) 1986,1323
Cliffside Park (Bergen) 1756,1202
Clifton (Richmond) 1258,2818
Clifton (Passaic) 697,932
College Point (Queens) 2608,1451
Communipaw (Hudson) 1338,2111
Concord (Richmond) 1217,2914
Coney Island (Kings) 1762,3142
Corona (Queens) 2532,1776
Coytesville (Bergen) 1900,858
Crane Square (Union) 461,2343
Cresskill (Bergen) 1903,243
Croxton (Hudson) 1320,1863
Delawanna (Passaic) 838,1163
Demarest (Bergen) 1875,118
Dongan Hills (Richmond) 1149,3073
Douglaston (Queens) 3203,1586
Dumont (Bergen) 1679,255
Dunwoodie Heights (Westchester) 2449,358
Dunwoodie (Westchester) 2473,333
Dyker Heights (Kings) 1662,2798
East Atlantic Beach (Nassau) 3199,1418
East Elmhurst (Queens) 2499,1664
East Flatbush (Kings) 2129,2530
East Garden City (Nassau) 3348,1359
East New York (Kings) 2414,2419
East Newark (Hudson) 727,1808
East Orange (Essex) 467,1663
East Rockaway (Nassau) 3694,2583
East Rutherford (Bergen) 1099,1118
East Tremont (Bronx) 2327,998
East Williston (Nassau) 3876,1650
Eastchester (Bronx) 2693,646
Eastchester (Westchester) 2665,653
Eastern Parkway (Kings) 2073,2407
Edgemere (Queens) 3116,2963
Edgewater (Bergen) 1826,1157
Elizabeth (Union) 450,2487
Elizabethport (Union) 593,2594
Elm Park (Richmond) 826,2737
Elmhurst (Queens) 2427,1863
Elmont (Nassau) 3422,2121
Elmora (Union) 350,2502
Elmsmere (Westchester) 2730,326
Elmwood Park (Bergen) 959,563
Eltingville (Richmond) 740,3425
Emerson Hill (Richmond) 1147,2912
Englewood Cliffs (Bergen) 1955,689
Englewood (Bergen) 1832,632
Fair Lawn (Bergen) 874,275
Fairview (Bergen) 1689,1275
Far Rockaway (Queens) 3189,2888
Flatbush (Kings) 1958,2547
Flatlands (Kings) 2109,2789
Fleetwood (Westchester) 2639,355
Floral Park (Nassau) 3465,1938
Flower Hill (Nassau) 3588,1268
Flushing (Queens) 2784,1624
Fordham (Bronx) 2280,889
Forest Hills (Queens) 2598,2020
Forest Knolls (Westchester) 2996,237
Fort Greene (Kings) 1902,2217
Fort Hamilton (Kings) 1521,2823
Fort Jay (New York) 1610,2244
Fort Lee (Bergen) 1855,966
Fort Tilden (Queens) 2383,3252
Fort Wadsworth (Richmond) 1346,2905
Fox Hills (Richmond) 1214,2859
Franklin Square (Nassau) 3641,2064
Fresh Kills (Richmond) 614,3277
Fresh Meadows (Queens) 2933,1864
Fresh Pond Junction (Queens) 2352,2124
Fresh Pond (Queens) 2280,2101
Garden City Park (Nassau) 3714,1794
Garden City South (Nassau) 3730,2022
Garden City (Nassau) 3886,1902
Garfield (Bergen) 995,742
Gerritsen (Kings) 2169,3013
Glen Cove Landing (Nassau) 3739,822
Glen Cove (Nassau) 3860,823
Glen Oaks (Queens) 3420,1753
Glen Ridge (Essex) 467,1360
Glendale (Queens) 2381,2143
Glenwood Landing (Nassau) 3837,1076
Glenwood (Westchester) 2275,174
Graniteville (Richmond) 829,2790
Grant City (Richmond) 1098,3125
Grantwood (Hudson) 1758,1160
Grasmere (Richmond) 1201,2946
Grasselli (Union) 470,2876
Gravesend (Kings) 1931,2981
Great Kills (Richmond) 824,3352
Great Neck Estates (Nassau) 3261,1439
Great Neck Plaza (Nassau) 3322,1439
Great Neck (Nassau) 3307,1329
Great Notch (Passaic) 432,809
Green Acres (Nassau) 3404,2458
Greenhaven (Westchester) 3404,129
Greenpoint (Kings) 1993,1976
Greenridge (Richmond) 712,3300
Greenville (Hudson) 1140,2181
Greenwich Village (New York) 1681,1945
Grymes Hill (Richmond) 1160,2832
Gulfport (Richmond) 545,2757
Gunther Park (Westchester) 2538,282
Guttenberg (Hudson) 1665,1439
Haberman (Queens) 2179,1953
Hackensack (Bergen) 1410,697
Haledon (Passaic) 550,320
Hamilton Beach (Queens) 2747,2526
Hammel (Queens) 2863,3036
Harbor Hills (Nassau) 3202,1409
Harbor Isle (Nassau) 3732,2889
Harlem (New York) 2010,1305
Harrison (Hudson) 761,1822
Hasbrouck Heights (Bergen) 1193,923
Hawthorne (Passaic) 741,207
Hempstead Gardens (Nassau) 3828,2145
Herricks (Nassau) 3686,1680
Hewlett Bay Park (Nassau) 3541,2658
Hewlett Harbor (Nassau) 3623,2631
Hewlett Neck (Nassau) 3526,2735
Hewlett (Nassau) 3537,2578
High Bridge (Bronx) 2115,1072
Hillside Manor (Nassau) 3650,1720
Hillside (Queens) 2978,2077
Hillside (Union) 327,2193
Hoboken (Hudson) 1502,1826
Holland (Queens) 2816,3048
Hollis (Queens) 3095,2030
Homestead Park (Westchester) 3017,414
Howard Beach (Queens) 2692,2483
Hudson Heights (Hudson) 1662,1320
Huguenot Park (Westchester) 2888,366
Huguenot (Richmond) 568,3493
Hunts Point (Bronx) 2375,1258
Hutton Park (Essex) 192,1573
Huyler Landing (Bergen) 2111,358
Inwood (Nassau) 3235,2754
Inwood (New York) 2111,842
Irvington (Essex) 293,1945
Island Park (Nassau) 3786,2881
Isle of San Souci (Westchester) 3050,537
Jackson Heights (Queens) 2379,1711
Jamaica (Queens) 2868,2210
Jersey City (Hudson) 1234,1958
Kearny (Hudson) 822,1646
Kensington (Kings) 1889,2595
Kensington (Nassau) 3347,1386
Kew Gardens (Queens) 2713,2033
Kings Bridge Heights (Bronx) 2264,785
Kings Bridge (Bronx) 2236,735
Kings Point (Nassau) 3263,1177
Kings Woods (Bergen) 2103,157
Kingsland (Bergen) 1021,1339
Lake Success (Nassau) 3379,1566
Lake View (Passaic) 794,662
Lakeview (Nassau) 3786,2235
Larchmont (Westchester) 3141,320
Laurelton (Queens) 3198,2399
Lawrence Park (Westchester) 2561,235
Lawrence (Nassau) 3340,2802
Lefrak City (Queens) 2519,1863
Leonia (Bergen) 1745,884
Liberty Square (Union) 553,2595
Lincoln (Westchester) 2396,492
Linden Hill (Queens) 2159,2036
Linden (Union) 254,2825
Linden-Park (Richmond) 1178,3041
Linwood (Bergen) 1867,868
Little Falls (Passaic) 430,854
Little Ferry (Bergen) 1425,960
Little Neck (Queens) 3258,1638
Llewellyn Park (Essex) 246,1506
Locust Manor (Queens) 3028,2264
Locust Point (Bronx) 2864,1219
Lodi (Bergen) 1174,731
Long Beach (Nassau) 3775,3008
Long Island City (Queens) 2002,1807
Lowerre (Westchester) 2278,437
Ludlow (Westchester) 2251,341
Lynbrook (Nassau) 3678,2481
Lyndhurst (Bergen) 941,1296
Malba (Queens) 2722,1424
Malverne Park Oaks (Nassau) 3692,2658
Malverne (Nassau) 3659,2289
Mamaroneck (Westchester) 3251,151
Manhasset Hills (Nassau) 3607,1651
Manhasset (Nassau) 3481,1346
Manhattan [S] (New York) 1890,1502
Manhattan Beach (Kings) 2043,3140
Manorhaven (Nassau) 3380,988
Mariners Harbor (Richmond) 765,2697
Marion (Hudson) 1255,1900
Maspeth (Queens) 2222,1974
Maurer (Middlesex) 122,3505
Maywood (Bergen) 1298,567
Meadow Village (Essex) 269,859
Meadowmere Park (Nassau) 3264,2641
Melrose (Bronx) 2215,1167
Middle Village (Queens) 2411,2023
Midland Beach (Richmond) 1162,3194
Mineola (Nassau) 3843,1724
Mohegan Heights (Westchester) 2592,133
Montclair Heights (Essex) 466,944
Montclair (Essex) 432,1197
Moonachie (Bergen) 1408,1053
Morris Heights (Bronx) 2154,967
Morris Park (Bronx) 2550,937
Morris Park (Queens) 2807,2221
Morrisania (Bronx) 2238,1129
Morsemere (Bergen) 1650,1034
Mott Haven (Bronx) 2144,1292
Mount Vernon (Westchester) 2635,455
Munsey Park (Nassau) 3598,1337
Neponsit (Queens) 2558,3172
Nepperhan (Westchester) 2451,116
New Bridge (Bergen) 1496,449
New Brighton (Richmond) 1159,2644
New Dorp Beach (Richmond) 1113,3257
New Dorp (Richmond) 1033,3191
New Durham (Hudson) 1492,1501
New Hyde Park (Nassau) 3564,1845
New Milford (Bergen) 1547,302
New Rochelle (Westchester) 2962,455
New Springville (Richmond) 747,3042
New Utrecht (Kings) 1744,2862
New York (New York) 1666,2059
Newark Heights (Essex) 155,1933
Newark (Essex) 667,1911
North Arlington (Bergen) 892,1485
North Beach (Queens) 2433,1628
North Bergen (Hudson) 1613,1343
North Caldwell (Essex) 132,893
North Hackensack (Bergen) 1435,466
North Haledon (Passaic) 548,165
North Hills (Nassau) 3622,1478
North Lynbrook (Nassau) 3732,2898
North New Hyde Park (Nassau) 3531,1781
North Valley Stream (Nassau) 3492,2245
North Woodmere (Nassau) 3366,2527
Nutley (Essex) 726,1219
Oak Island Junction (Essex) 828,2093
Oakland Gardens (Queens) 3093,1707
Oakwood Beach (Richmond) 1047,3361
Oakwood Heights Station (Richmond) 968,3265
Oakwood (Richmond) 1035,3270
Ocean Point (Nassau) 3362,2746
Oceanside (Nassau) 3871,2604
Old Place (Richmond) 603,2751
Old Town Station (Richmond) 1202,3012
Oradell (Bergen) 1437,117
Orange (Essex) 300,1640
Orienta (Westchester) 3278,241
Ozone Park (Queens) 2644,2333
Packanack Lake (Passaic) 131,274
Paerdegat (Kings) 2207,2705
Palisades Park (Bergen) 1691,991
Paramus (Bergen) 1209,235
Park Hill (Westchester) 2316,374
Park Slope (Kings) 1794,2407
Park of Edgewater (Bronx) 2818,1167
Parkchester (Bronx) 2511,1044
Parkside (Queens) 2594,2065
Parkside (Westchester) 2710,579
Parkville (Kings) 1845,2700
Parsons Beach (Queens) 3177,1561
Passaic Junction (Bergen) 1046,575
Passaic (Passaic) 908,941
Paterson (Passaic) 639,469
Pelham Manor (Westchester) 2818,587
Pelham (Westchester) 2810,472
Perth Amboy (Middlesex) 149,3746
Pinebrook Heights (Westchester) 2986,123
Plandome Heights (Nassau) 3451,1310
Plandome Manor (Nassau) 3490,1200
Plandome (Nassau) 3455,1276
Pleasant Plains (Richmond) 444,3602
Pleasantdale (Essex) 128,1327
Port Ivory (Richmond) 637,2666
Port Johnson (Hudson) 1017,2567
Port Morris (Bronx) 2225,1350
Port Reading (Middlesex) 169,3278
Port Richmond (Richmond) 899,2722
Port Washington North (Nassau) 3457,973
Port Washington (Nassau) 3483,1125
Preakness (Passaic) 304,367
Princes Bay (Richmond) 552,3560
Prospect Park (Passaic) 621,308
Queens [S] (Queens) 2905,1745
Queens Village (Queens) 3245,1920
Radburn (Bergen) 964,256
Red Hook (Kings) 1652,2371
Rego Park (Queens) 2580,1939
Residence Park (Westchester) 2958,537
Richfield (Passaic) 642,849
Richmond [S] (Richmond) 947,3193
Richmond Hill (Queens) 2714,2148
Richmond Valley (Richmond) 363,3635
Ridgefield Park (Bergen) 1547,924
Ridgefield (Bergen) 1627,1104
Ridgewood (Queens) 2268,2157
River Edge (Bergen) 1424,356
Riverdale (Bronx) 2226,560
Riverside (Passaic) 757,316
Rochelle Heights (Westchester) 2964,342
Rochelle Park (Westchester) 2941,405
Rochelle Park (Bergen) 1218,531
Rockaway Park (Queens) 2708,3102
Rockaway Point (Queens) 2238,3268
Rockville Centre (Nassau) 3860,2445
Rosebank (Richmond) 1324,2865
Rosedale (Queens) 3295,2434
Roselle Park (Union) 128,2489
Roselle (Union) 135,2491
Roseville (Essex) 554,1758
Roslyn Estates (Nassau) 3716,1369
Roslyn Harbor (Nassau) 3850,1188
Roslyn Heights (Nassau) 3795,1411
Roslyn (Nassau) 3771,1323
Rossville (Richmond) 452,3350
Roxbury (Queens) 2384,3218
Russell Gardens (Nassau) 3335,1483
Rutherford (Bergen) 1043,1179
Saddle Brook (Bergen) 1115,600
Saddle Rock Estates (Nassau) 3229,1386
Saddle Rock (Nassau) 3189,1383
Saint Albans (Queens) 3136,2148
Saint George (Richmond) 1235,2624
Sands Point (Nassau) 3355,921
Sea Cliff (Nassau) 3796,931
Seagate (Kings) 1671,3160
Searingtown (Nassau) 3748,1523
Seaside (Queens) 2755,3076
Secaucus (Hudson) 1350,1466
Sewaren (Middlesex) 181,3384
Sheepshead Bay (Kings) 2056,3029
Shore Acres (Westchester) 3302,163
Singac (Passaic) 231,716
South Beach (Richmond) 1325,3053
South Brooklyn (Kings) 1735,2298
South Floral Park (Nassau) 3495,2012
South Glenwood Landing (Nassau) 3790,1139
South Hackensack (Bergen) 1388,883
South Orange (Essex) 133,1816
South Ozone Park (Queens) 2793,2383
South Valley Stream (Nassau) 3403,2480
Springfield Gardens (Queens) 3225,2307
Spuyten Duyvil (Bronx) 2162,717
Stapleton (Richmond) 1253,2767
Staten Island [S] (Richmond) 830,3120
Steinway (Queens) 2265,1564
Stewart Manor (Nassau) 3564,1971
Strathmore (Nassau) 3615,1389
Sun Haven (Westchester) 3032,354
Sunny Brae (Westchester) 2711,307
Sunnyside (Queens) 2083,1845
Sunnyside (Richmond) 1099,2853
Teaneck (Bergen) 1572,600
Tenafly (Bergen) 1884,372
Terrace Heights (Queens) 3080,1966
Teterboro (Bergen) 1320,907
Thomaston (Nassau) 3398,1442
Throgs Neck (Bronx) 2758,1168
Tompkinsville (Richmond) 1205,2689
Totowa (Passaic) 414,566
Tottenville (Richmond) 245,3708
Travis (Richmond) 598,3048
Tremley Point (Union) 495,2981
Tremley (Union) 344,2894
Tremont (Bronx) 2238,967
Tuckahoe (Westchester) 2685,152
Undercliff Junction (Bergen) 1537,1150
Undercliff (Bergen) 2024,665
Union City (Hudson) 1547,1541
Union Square (Union) 500,2528
Union (Union) 130,2226
Unionport (Bronx) 2575,1136
University Gardens (Nassau) 3347,1514
University Heights (Bronx) 2215,884
Upper Montclair (Essex) 475,1034
Utopia (Queens) 2976,1922
Valley Stream (Nassau) 3456,2412
Van Nest (Bronx) 2489,970
Vernon Park (Westchester) 2748,474
Verona (Essex) 245,1170
Victory Park (Westchester) 2884,130
Wakefield (Bronx) 2547,574
Wallington (Bergen) 996,967
Warren Point (Bergen) 1019,378
Washington Heights (New York) 2062,967
Wave Crest (Queens) 3138,2936
Waverly (Westchester) 2769,106
Weehawken (Hudson) 1569,1620
West Bergen (Hudson) 1204,2083
West Carteret (Middlesex) 249,3044
West Englewood (Bergen) 1648,563
West Farms (Bronx) 2408,1040
West Hempstead (Nassau) 3796,2080
West Mount Vernon (Westchester) 2571,459
West New Brighton (Richmond) 1045,2708
West New York (Hudson) 1602,1474
West Orange (Essex) 257,1417
West Paterson (Passaic) 506,686
West View (Bergen) 1509,861
Westchester (Bronx) 2543,977
Westerleigh (Richmond) 930,2817
Whitestone (Queens) 2771,1392
Williams Bridge (Bronx) 2468,740
Williamsburg (Kings) 1980,2051
Williston Park (Nassau) 3817,1667
Willowbrook (Richmond) 893,2962
Wood-Ridge (Bergen) 1152,1024
Woodhaven (Queens) 2556,2236
Woodlawn (Bronx) 2457,574
Woodmere (Nassau) 3438,2669
Woodrow (Richmond) 549,3445
Woodsburgh (Nassau) 3464,2733
Woodside (Queens) 2261,1796
Wykagyl Park (Westchester) 2937,215
Wykagyl (Westchester) 2856,219
Yonkers (Westchester) 2263,316







WorkingMaps.com is a Project of FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc.
All Content (c)FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc. 2003-2011