Return to WorkingMaps.com

PRESS BACK ON YOUR BROWSER WHEN DONE
Baton Rouge LA ZIP Code Map with Street Detail
thumb/labatonrougedetailthumblarge.gif
Description: ZIP Code map of Baton Rouge, LA, with enough street detail to clearly determine the boundaries of most ZIP Codes.
Base Cost: $24.00
Size (in inches): 40" Wide x 40" Tall
Size (in feet): 3.3 Feet Wide x 3.3 Feet Tall
Output Formats Available
  • Printed Map
  • PDF via Instant Download (stored as vector not raster, so you can zoom in without loss of resolution)
  • Adobe Illustrator Ver PC (stored as vector, fully layered, with each line, polygon, or text type stored on its own layer for easy manipulation)
  • SVG (text based vector format compatible with Illustrator 10)
Number of ZIP Codes Indexed: 63
Number of Populated Places Indexed: 583

Map Includes the Following Layers:
  • State Lines
  • Cities and Town Boundaries and Labels
  • County Boundaries and Labels
  • ZIP Code Boundaries and Labels
  • All Roads and Select Road Labels
  • Water Bodies
This map shows ZIP Code boundaries and labels. The index includes the map coordinates for all ZIP Codes that fall within the map coverage, including those associated with P.O. boxes or other delivery points not assigned to a range of street addresses. The index also includes precise x,y coordinates of populated places and neighborhoods, including those that are too small to label on the map itself.

Full Key to Map Showing X,Y Coordinates to the Features of Your Map

ZIP Code Index for Map:
Baton Rouge Metro Area Detail
ZIP Code Map

ZIPS with an * are associated with Post Office Boxes or delivery places not assigned to a range of street addresses. The x,y coordinates correspond to the rulers that run along the top (x) and side (y) of your map.

70704* 1369,155
70706 3482,601
70707* 3625,3855
70710 478,2853
70714 1875,186
70719 169,2246
70726 3492,1496
70727* 3296,1233
70728* 3459,3523
70734 2860,3751
70737 3641,3542
70739 2733,983
70764 445,3054
70765* 765,3322
70767 552,1648
70769 3076,3183
70770 2646,209
70776 2252,3127
70780 969,3088
70786* 3319,287
70788 888,3741
70791 2235,32
70801 1179,1613
70802 1553,1568
70803* 1135,2052
70804* 1319,1623
70805 1336,1317
70806 1685,1725
70807 277,219
70808 1888,2094
70809 2027,2158
70810 2228,2794
70811 1889,886
70812 1956,1054
70813* 1167,842
70814 2287,1315
70815 2274,1569
70816 2592,1854
70817 2913,2285
70818 2606,914
70819 2767,1420
70820 793,2737
70821* 1770,1524
70822* 1736,1585
70823* 1189,1660
70825* 2694,1846
70826* 2194,2163
70827* 2149,1792
70831* 1187,1621
70833* 1610,2085
70835* 2694,1849
70836 2136,2288
70837* 1022,573
70874* 1842,768
70879* 3061,2420
70883* 1668,1608
70884* 2011,2373
70892* 1463,1631
70893* 1331,1992
70894* 1268,2007
70895* 2200,1583
70896* 2552,2498
70898* 1629,1931


Populated Place Index
[H] = historical, no longer exists
[S] = subdivision or neighborhood

Acadian Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2340,2112
Acadiana [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1946,1739
Addis (West Baton Rouge) 556,2715
Afton Oaks [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2613,2003
Airline Acres [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2365,1995
Airline Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1496,1037
Alford Acres (East Baton Rouge) 2880,923
Allemania (Iberville) 982,3693
Allen Landing (West Baton Rouge) 509,1161
Allendale (West Baton Rouge) 491,1206
Alsen Heights (East Baton Rouge) 1101,370
Alsen (East Baton Rouge) 1116,417
Anchorage (West Baton Rouge) 1058,1353
Antioch Villa (East Baton Rouge) 2934,2452
Antonio (West Baton Rouge) 926,2161
Ardenwood [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1800,1733
Arlington (East Baton Rouge) 1408,2352
Ashley [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2565,1551
Aubin (East Baton Rouge) 2396,2024
Audubon Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2317,2400
Autumn Run (East Baton Rouge) 1894,2725
Avalon [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2780,1739
Baker Hills [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1570,268
Baker (East Baton Rouge) 1444,239
Bakerfield [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1348,303
Barkley Place (East Baton Rouge) 2224,2567
Barroza [H] (West Baton Rouge) 299,1108
Baton Rouge Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1508,1477
Baton Rouge (East Baton Rouge) 1565,1692
Bayou Fountain (East Baton Rouge) 1800,2593
Bayou Paul (Iberville) 1975,3157
Beabois Place (East Baton Rouge) 2453,216
Beacon Hill [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2368,2127
Beaulieu (West Baton Rouge) 1004,1973
Beauregard Town (East Baton Rouge) 1265,1750
Beechwood (East Baton Rouge) 1507,570
Belfair [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1644,1516
Belfort [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1568,1533
Bell Fontaine [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2421,1815
Bell Grove Place (East Baton Rouge) 2835,2364
Bellingrath Hills (East Baton Rouge) 3024,1020
Bellingrath (East Baton Rouge) 3092,1028
Belmont Landing (West Baton Rouge) 761,1083
Belmont (West Baton Rouge) 829,1183
Ben Hut [H] (East Baton Rouge) 1395,2725
Bernard Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1611,1718
Bethany Cooperative Community (East Baton Rouge) 1747,389
Biltmore (East Baton Rouge) 2753,758
Bird (East Baton Rouge) 1851,1443
Bluebonnet Ridge (East Baton Rouge) 2057,2573
Bocage [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1954,1933
Bogan [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1502,1565
Boganvilla (East Baton Rouge) 2372,682
Bolwood Acres (East Baton Rouge) 1770,160
Bon Dickey (East Baton Rouge) 2728,659
Bonaire [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2040,2059
Brandon Hollow [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2065,2261
Brandon Place (East Baton Rouge) 2741,929
Brashears [H] (East Baton Rouge) 2734,1434
Brentwood Place (East Baton Rouge) 1827,486
Brian Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2206,1143
Briar Place (East Baton Rouge) 2699,2417
Briarcliff (East Baton Rouge) 2089,2667
Briarwood Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2641,2547
Bridlewood (East Baton Rouge) 2861,412
Brightside Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1342,2370
Bristol [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1904,1196
Broadmoor Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2325,1807
Broadmoor Forest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2403,1801
Broadmoor Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2257,1845
Broadmoor Plaza [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2211,1827
Broadmoor Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2330,1763
Broadmoor (East Baton Rouge) 2196,1730
Brookhollow Glen (East Baton Rouge) 2400,2652
Brookstown (East Baton Rouge) 1803,1240
Brousard Plaza (East Baton Rouge) 1845,2708
Broussard Landing (Iberville) 1162,3050
Brown [H] (Iberville) 1869,3239
Brown Heights (East Baton Rouge) 1911,219
Brownfields (East Baton Rouge) 1875,680
Brownsfield (East Baton Rouge) 1799,618
Brusly Landing (West Baton Rouge) 812,2357
Brusly (West Baton Rouge) 663,2286
Buffwood [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1494,356
Bullion (Ascension) 2995,2990
Burden Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1876,2126
Burlington [H] (East Baton Rouge) 3068,415
Burtville (East Baton Rouge) 1747,2942
Camelot [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2555,1939
Capital Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1638,1780
Capitol View [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1331,1559
Carey (West Baton Rouge) 100,1140
Carmel Acres (East Baton Rouge) 2234,694
Carmen Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2166,1997
Castille (East Baton Rouge) 2683,2564
Castle Ridge Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2891,2608
Castlewood (East Baton Rouge) 2181,1648
Catherine (West Baton Rouge) 596,1573
Catherine (West Baton Rouge) 592,1209
Cedar Glen [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1821,853
Cedar Mill Run (East Baton Rouge) 2955,626
Cedarcrest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2330,1912
Centerra (East Baton Rouge) 2420,495
Central Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2730,506
Central Place (East Baton Rouge) 2753,791
Central (East Baton Rouge) 2635,597
Centurion Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2931,1683
Chamberlin (West Baton Rouge) 215,797
Chatsworth Acres [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1882,2537
Chenango (West Baton Rouge) 639,2941
Choctaw (West Baton Rouge) 253,2350
Cimmaron (East Baton Rouge) 2741,574
Cinclare Landing [H] (West Baton Rouge) 928,2310
Cinclare (West Baton Rouge) 877,2266
Clearmont [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2358,1302
Cloverland [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2484,2326
College Drive Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1757,1930
College Hills (East Baton Rouge) 1605,2308
College Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1229,2026
Collegetown (East Baton Rouge) 1466,2191
Comite Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2065,894
Comite Hills West (East Baton Rouge) 2403,1023
Comite Hills (East Baton Rouge) 2514,985
Comite (East Baton Rouge) 2698,1052
Concord Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1764,2065
Concord Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1721,2021
Country Club Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2072,1953
Country Estate Acres (East Baton Rouge) 2506,251
Country Manor [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2666,2059
Country Road (East Baton Rouge) 2817,1225
Courtland Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2100,2030
Crestworth [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1173,728
Crystal Place (East Baton Rouge) 2786,289
Cunnard Place (East Baton Rouge) 1406,611
Cypress Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1587,676
Darius Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2411,1860
Dayton [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1500,1295
Del Rey Plaza [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2416,2265
Delmont Place (East Baton Rouge) 1533,1225
Denham Springs (Livingston) 3367,1310
Dent Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1656,2382
Devalls (West Baton Rouge) 287,891
Donwood [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2734,1583
Dougherty Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1717,1448
Drusilla Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2224,1959
Duplessis (Ascension) 3531,3606
Dutch Town (Ascension) 3073,3767
East Broadmoor [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2247,1727
East Dayton [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1626,1345
East Fairlane [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1971,1126
East Glen [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1941,1082
East Ridgewood (East Baton Rouge) 2713,1164
East Sherwood Forest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2590,1651
Eastgate [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2489,1930
Eastland [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1572,1874
Eden Park (East Baton Rouge) 1560,1612
El Ranchito (East Baton Rouge) 2886,263
Eliza (West Baton Rouge) 887,2980
Ellen Place (East Baton Rouge) 1751,627
Elliot Acres (East Baton Rouge) 3058,2617
Elm Grove Garden [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1476,811
Engleswood (East Baton Rouge) 1645,577
Essen Plaza [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2037,2220
Essen South [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1930,2338
Essen (East Baton Rouge) 1996,2244
Evangeline Hermitage Estates (East Baton Rouge) 1800,2754
Evergreen Hills (East Baton Rouge) 2971,1125
Evergreen Plantation (Iberville) 1157,3602
Executive Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1871,1595
Fairmont [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2628,1845
Fairwoods [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1662,1357
Feliciana (East Baton Rouge) 1830,380
Florida Plaza [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1896,1707
Floyd Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1562,2153
Foreman (East Baton Rouge) 2881,2555
Forest Glen Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2933,1043
Forest Heights Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1927,958
Forest Hill [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2108,2065
Forest Oaks [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2396,1566
Forest Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1857,935
Fortune [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1743,988
Fox Run (East Baton Rouge) 2830,2482
Frenchtown Acres (East Baton Rouge) 3029,1272
Frisco [H] (West Baton Rouge) 866,1456
Gardere Place (East Baton Rouge) 1742,2784
Gardere (East Baton Rouge) 1696,2801
Gibbens Place (East Baton Rouge) 1683,644
Glen Oaks [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1640,1043
Glen Oaks Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1884,1008
Glenbrook (East Baton Rouge) 2577,1155
Glenmore [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1651,1871
Golden Ridge [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1554,720
Goodwood Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1903,1868
Goodwood Homesites [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2014,1607
Goodwood (East Baton Rouge) 1961,1757
Green Acres (East Baton Rouge) 1984,794
Green Back Forest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1883,2344
Green Gate (East Baton Rouge) 1938,606
Greendale (East Baton Rouge) 1922,1096
Greenville [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1580,1604
Greenway Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2022,1352
Greenwell Acres East (East Baton Rouge) 2850,1005
Greenwell Forest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2557,1222
Greenwell Springs (East Baton Rouge) 3020,330
Greenwood Estates (East Baton Rouge) 1892,683
Greenwood (East Baton Rouge) 1999,697
Harding Heights (East Baton Rouge) 1721,600
Harding Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1608,503
Harelson (East Baton Rouge) 2370,1868
Harwich [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1289,2334
Heatherstone [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1292,2364
Hickory Ridge [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2729,2241
Hidden Creek (East Baton Rouge) 2901,183
Highland Community (East Baton Rouge) 2772,2717
Highland Creek [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1830,2581
Highland Crossing (East Baton Rouge) 2668,2872
Highland Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2021,2672
Highland Farms [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1224,817
Highland Gardens [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1601,1448
Highland Hills [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1701,2367
Highland Lakes (East Baton Rouge) 2491,2822
Highland Park Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1719,2414
Highland Road Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1795,2464
Highlandia (East Baton Rouge) 2714,2843
Hillcrest Acres [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2292,1874
Hillside (East Baton Rouge) 1946,2376
Hobart (Ascension) 3526,3048
Holiday Acres (East Baton Rouge) 1481,623
Holiday Woods [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1841,1005
Hope Villa (Ascension) 3128,2831
Hopeville [H] (East Baton Rouge) 3118,2813
Howell Community Farms (East Baton Rouge) 1592,929
Howell Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1838,1419
Howell Park Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1743,1334
Howell (East Baton Rouge) 1660,920
Hundred Oaks [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1580,1888
Huntington Park (East Baton Rouge) 2715,292
Huntley Place (East Baton Rouge) 2652,671
Hyacinth Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1668,2162
Hydell (Iberville) 1929,3274
Iberville Terrace (East Baton Rouge) 2155,2555
Iberville (Iberville) 1906,3327
Independence Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2224,1924
Indian Park (East Baton Rouge) 1757,2684
Indian Village (Iberville) 111,3732
Inniswold Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2173,2212
Inniswold (East Baton Rouge) 2211,2177
Istrouma (East Baton Rouge) 1518,1392
Ithra (West Baton Rouge) 472,1578
Jackson Park (East Baton Rouge) 2642,539
Jackson Place (East Baton Rouge) 2602,462
Jefferson Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1946,1989
Jefferson Shadows [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2292,2103
Jefferson Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2307,2256
Jefferson Terrace East [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2358,2188
Jenkins Pryce Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1443,738
Jones Creek (East Baton Rouge) 2835,2094
Jordan Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1352,870
Kahns (West Baton Rouge) 680,1359
Keaty Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2189,2000
Kenilworth [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1795,2432
Kildare [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2019,1258
Kings Estates (East Baton Rouge) 1421,564
Kings Hill [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1971,2323
Kingsbridge [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2530,2003
Kingston Estates (East Baton Rouge) 1499,617
Kleinert [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1469,1821
Kleinpeter (East Baton Rouge) 2734,2758
Klienpeter Terrace (East Baton Rouge) 1885,636
La Belle Aire [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2570,1504
Lafitte Hill (East Baton Rouge) 2420,2808
Lake Forest Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2699,1871
Lake Sherwood Acres [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2555,2080
Lakecrest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1426,1968
Lakeland Terrace (East Baton Rouge) 2226,2702
Lakeside (East Baton Rouge) 2044,2626
Lakeview Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2780,1704
Land O'Lakes [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2173,1927
Laurel Lea [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1870,2487
Lazy Lake Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2604,641
Lejeune (West Baton Rouge) 410,1349
Li Rocchi [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2873,1918
Liberty Farms (East Baton Rouge) 1668,735
Lida Grove (West Baton Rouge) 665,1241
Lincoln Heights (East Baton Rouge) 1222,441
Little Prairie (Ascension) 3677,3036
Lobdell Station (West Baton Rouge) 597,1235
Lobdell (West Baton Rouge) 668,1223
Lockhart (Livingston) 3837,1271
Longwood [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2186,1387
Longwood Court [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1623,1742
Longwood (East Baton Rouge) 1724,2860
Loudon [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1718,1075
Lukeville (West Baton Rouge) 753,2442
Lynn Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1826,1305
Lynwood Village [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1928,2393
Madeline Court [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2267,1625
Mag Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1307,1923
Magellan Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2406,1968
Magnolia Bend (East Baton Rouge) 3044,940
Magnolia Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1823,2476
Magnolia Ridge [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1499,2100
Magnolia Woods [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1853,2458
Magnolia (East Baton Rouge) 3076,788
Maribel Village [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1959,1267
Mark [H] (West Baton Rouge) 677,2750
Marwede [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1547,1821
Maryland Heights (East Baton Rouge) 1411,626
Maryland (East Baton Rouge) 1373,685
Mayfair Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1968,2402
Mayfair Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1983,2441
Mayfair Park North [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1996,2379
McClure Place (East Baton Rouge) 1108,426
McGehee Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2386,1648
McGrath Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1573,1789
McLemore Acres (East Baton Rouge) 2941,1624
Meadow Lea [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1686,2200
Meadow Park (East Baton Rouge) 2330,2552
Melrose East [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1871,1633
Melrose Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1745,1645
Mengel Landing (East Baton Rouge) 1200,1037
Merlin (West Baton Rouge) 334,2347
Merrydale (East Baton Rouge) 1984,1158
Mickens Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1997,1070
Midway Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1510,1363
Millerville (East Baton Rouge) 2747,1686
Mirabeau Gardens [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1701,2402
Monhegan (East Baton Rouge) 2143,741
Montan Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2754,2755
Monte Sano Trailer Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1506,1043
Monterey [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1736,923
Monterrey Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2188,1267
Monticello [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2527,1287
Moreco [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1362,919
Moreland [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1605,1889
Morgan Place West (East Baton Rouge) 2496,583
Morgan Place (East Baton Rouge) 2551,685
Morning Glen [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2299,2426
Morrisonville (Iberville) 925,3050
Moss Side Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1807,2109
Mulatto Bend Landing (West Baton Rouge) 860,1054
Myrick Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1859,929
Myrtle Grove Plantation (Iberville) 577,3372
Myrtle Grove (Iberville) 727,3326
Nesser (East Baton Rouge) 2497,2247
New Dayton [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1581,1366
Nicholson Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1234,1988
Normandy Acres [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1992,1830
North Highlands (East Baton Rouge) 1695,1240
North Maryland (East Baton Rouge) 1166,602
North Red Oaks [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2350,1504
North Sherwood Forest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2484,1645
Northdale [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1411,1542
Northeast Place (East Baton Rouge) 2473,333
Northwoods (East Baton Rouge) 2988,670
O'Neal Place (East Baton Rouge) 2954,1868
Oak Cluster (East Baton Rouge) 2887,1014
Oak Forest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2264,1337
Oak Grove (Ascension) 3199,3095
Oak Hill [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2292,1718
Oak Hills Place (East Baton Rouge) 2173,2652
Oak Hills (East Baton Rouge) 2170,2623
Oak Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2315,1601
Oak Shadows Place (East Baton Rouge) 2673,941
Oak Valley [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2070,1880
Oakbrook (East Baton Rouge) 2251,2511
Oakcrest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2113,1390
Oakley (Iberville) 2022,3612
Oakwood Forest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2423,1522
Ogden Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1545,1742
Old Jefferson (East Baton Rouge) 2815,2411
Orr [H] (East Baton Rouge) 2673,1440
Oxford Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2242,2024
Palm Hills [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2037,1933
Park Forest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2295,1381
Park Forest East [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2471,1310
Park Manor [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1385,1099
Park Plaza [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2279,2047
Park Vista [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1317,749
Parkland Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2070,1707
Parkridge [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1747,307
Parkview East [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2578,2138
Parkview Oaks [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2527,2133
Parkview Oaks South [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2577,2238
Parkwood Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1565,415
Partridge Lane Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2216,2056
Pasadena [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2302,1299
Pate Place (East Baton Rouge) 3040,2446
Pecan Cove (East Baton Rouge) 3070,2711
Pecan Creek (East Baton Rouge) 3020,2740
Pecan Ridge (East Baton Rouge) 2060,638
Perkins Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1848,2100
Perkins South (East Baton Rouge) 2378,2637
Perkins Village (East Baton Rouge) 2403,2573
Petite Place (East Baton Rouge) 1156,391
Phebus [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1976,1161
Pine Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2161,2138
Pinewood Acres (East Baton Rouge) 2738,186
Pioneer Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1879,1349
Plainview (Livingston) 3240,749
Plaquemine (Iberville) 838,3399
Platation Acres (East Baton Rouge) 3032,2405
Platation Trace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1527,2238
Plaza 12 Garden Homes [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2413,2024
Pleasant Hills (East Baton Rouge) 1950,797
Pollard Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1759,2191
Poplar Grove Plantation (West Baton Rouge) 1086,1277
Port Allen Landing (West Baton Rouge) 1149,1668
Port Allen (West Baton Rouge) 1060,1676
Prairieville (Ascension) 3225,3254
Prescott Court [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1705,1290
Prescott Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1631,1472
Progress [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1530,1651
Puckett (East Baton Rouge) 2531,448
Quail Hollow (East Baton Rouge) 2276,2652
Quail Ridge (East Baton Rouge) 2274,2673
Quail Run [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1840,2176
Rambling Oaks (East Baton Rouge) 2571,359
Randolph Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2196,1208
Red Oak (East Baton Rouge) 2355,1534
Reveille (Iberville) 1263,3585
Rhodes (Iberville) 1863,3218
Ridgewood (East Baton Rouge) 2678,1114
Riffel Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2027,1184
River Oaks [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2827,1583
Riverbend [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1178,2405
Riverland (East Baton Rouge) 1769,2725
Riverview (East Baton Rouge) 3007,1580
Rolling Acres (East Baton Rouge) 1787,142
Roppolo Villa [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1586,1275
Rose Hill [H] (West Baton Rouge) 137,509
Round Oak (East Baton Rouge) 2964,2605
Royal Oak [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2729,1883
Rushmore [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2719,1472
Sable Chase (East Baton Rouge) 1744,2746
Saint Delphine (West Baton Rouge) 636,2821
Saint Gabriel (Iberville) 2065,3732
Saint Gerald Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1717,1184
Saint James [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2120,2036
Saint Louis Plantation (Iberville) 1007,3643
Saint Louis (Iberville) 868,3743
Saint Pius Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1796,923
Sarasota Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2476,1246
Sardine Point Settlement [H] (West Baton Rouge) 1059,2886
Scotland [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1478,920
Scotlandville (East Baton Rouge) 1347,955
Seymourville (Iberville) 934,3523
Shadowbrook [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2807,1915
Shamrock Gardens (East Baton Rouge) 2625,1199
Shamrock Plaza [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2565,1202
Sharlo [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1330,2346
Sharon Hills [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1789,844
Sharp (East Baton Rouge) 2446,1460
Shenandoah Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2994,2223
Shenandoah North (East Baton Rouge) 2855,2118
Shenandoah Park (East Baton Rouge) 2934,2197
Shenandoah Ridge (East Baton Rouge) 2982,2132
Shenandoah Square (East Baton Rouge) 2843,2203
Shenandoah Trails (East Baton Rouge) 2994,2083
Shenandoah (East Baton Rouge) 2962,2215
Sherrington Place (East Baton Rouge) 2791,169
Sherwood Forest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2557,1713
Sherwood Forest Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2484,1818
Sherwood Garden Homes [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2699,1639
Sherwood Manor [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2694,1777
Sherwood Meadow [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2489,1868
Sherwood Oaks [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2621,2135
Sherwood Oaks South [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2621,2182
Shiloh [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2777,1942
Siegen (East Baton Rouge) 2322,2508
Silverside [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1946,2276
Silverside Heights Garden [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1933,2299
Ski Stone (East Baton Rouge) 2122,225
Smiley Heights (East Baton Rouge) 1785,1481
Smithfield (West Baton Rouge) 296,688
Soulouque (Iberville) 1557,3579
South Baton Rouge [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1360,1909
South Broadmoor [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2262,1801
South Dayton [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1730,1413
South Highland (East Baton Rouge) 1742,2713
South Highlands [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2014,2476
South Merrydale [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1851,1167
South River Oaks [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2830,1698
South Sherwood Forest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2537,1839
Southdown (East Baton Rouge) 1580,2062
Southdowns [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1651,2085
Southern Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1375,969
Southmoore [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2363,1962
Southpark [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2431,2109
Stafford Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1828,2065
Standard Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1321,1477
Stanford Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1544,2123
Staring Acres [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1887,2391
Starling [H] (East Baton Rouge) 1795,3051
Steele Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1605,1847
Stevendale Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2931,1472
Stevendale Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2931,1428
Stevendale Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2933,1495
Stevensdale (East Baton Rouge) 2956,1407
Sunnybrook (East Baton Rouge) 2178,1246
Sunrise (West Baton Rouge) 1131,1409
Sunshine (Iberville) 1782,3509
Swart [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1325,1829
Sweetbriar [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1686,2132
Tanglewood (East Baton Rouge) 2287,770
Tara [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2115,1833
Tara Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2090,1742
Terra Haute (East Baton Rouge) 2211,2517
The Hideaway [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2065,1848
The Highlands (East Baton Rouge) 2380,2725
The Hill [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2244,2062
The Myrtles (East Baton Rouge) 1945,2593
The Shire (East Baton Rouge) 2325,2623
The Woodlands [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2868,1654
The Woods (East Baton Rouge) 3052,2285
Tigerland Acres [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1320,2296
Timberlane [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1796,947
Tolbert Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1723,1128
Tristian Village [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1623,136
Turnerville (Iberville) 795,3343
Twin Oaks (East Baton Rouge) 2934,259
University Acres [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1605,2335
University Gardens [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1613,2006
University Hills [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1464,2191
University Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1173,787
University Shadows (East Baton Rouge) 1630,2584
University South [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1370,2241
University Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1274,2020
University View [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1388,2205
Victoria Farm [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1912,1337
Victoria Garden [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1864,1390
Videt Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1981,1228
Villa Ashley [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1825,1642
Villa Del Rey [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2237,1507
Villa Del Rey Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2229,1560
Village Cote (East Baton Rouge) 2931,1381
Village Saint George (East Baton Rouge) 2357,2629
Village St. George (East Baton Rouge) 2357,2629
Walden [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1883,2308
Walnut Hill [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1615,1921
Waters Edge (East Baton Rouge) 2022,445
Watson (Livingston) 3393,370
Wedgewood [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2865,1836
Welcome Heights (East Baton Rouge) 2347,474
Wellington [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2514,1962
West Baton Rouge (West Baton Rouge) 1106,1697
West River Oaks [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2789,1581
West Sherwood Forest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2391,1698
Westchester (East Baton Rouge) 2324,2702
Westdale Heights [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1704,1874
Westdale Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1721,1900
Westminster [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2173,2083
Westover (West Baton Rouge) 476,1264
Whispering Oaks (East Baton Rouge) 1986,571
White Hills (East Baton Rouge) 1709,136
White Oak Run (East Baton Rouge) 2828,186
White Plains [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1775,1214
Wickland Terrace [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2608,1821
Wildwood [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1943,2546
Willow Creek (East Baton Rouge) 2948,797
Willow Glen (Iberville) 1974,3576
Willowood Acres (East Baton Rouge) 2357,574
Wimbledon Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2168,2447
Winchester (East Baton Rouge) 2216,885
Windfall [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1949,1205
Windsor Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2605,1528
Woodaire [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1480,1002
Woodcrest [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2898,1469
Wooddale East [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2098,1493
Woodland Ridge [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2618,1950
Woodland Ridge Park [S] (East Baton Rouge) 2729,2003
Woodland View (East Baton Rouge) 2915,694
Woodlawn Acres (East Baton Rouge) 2941,2408
Woodlawn Estates (East Baton Rouge) 2757,2291
Woodlawn (East Baton Rouge) 2810,2238
Woods Edge (East Baton Rouge) 2638,991
Woodshire Village (East Baton Rouge) 2891,1983
Woodstone Estates [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1638,2338
Wyatt [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1583,157
Yorkdale (East Baton Rouge) 1867,559
Zee Zee Gardens [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1492,2000
Zeeland Place [S] (East Baton Rouge) 1489,1859
Zion City (East Baton Rouge) 1730,982







WorkingMaps.com is a Project of FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc.
All Content (c)FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc. 2003-2011