Return to WorkingMaps.com

PRESS BACK ON YOUR BROWSER WHEN DONE
State of Indiana
thumb/inthumblarge.gif
Description: Zip Code Map of the State of Indiana.
Base Cost: $21.00
Size (in inches): 36" Wide x 52" Tall
Size (in feet): 3.0 Feet Wide x 4.3 Feet Tall
Output Formats Available
  • Printed Map
  • PDF via Instant Download (stored as vector not raster, so you can zoom in without loss of resolution)
  • Adobe Illustrator Ver PC (stored as vector, fully layered, with each line, polygon, or text type stored on its own layer for easy manipulation)
  • SVG (text based vector format compatible with Illustrator 10)
Number of ZIP Codes Indexed: 987
Number of Populated Places Indexed: 3428

Map Includes the Following Layers:
  • State Lines
  • Cities and Town Boundaries and Labels
  • County Boundaries and Labels
  • ZIP Code Boundaries and Labels
  • Major Roads and Labels
This map shows ZIP Code boundaries and labels. The index includes the map coordinates for all ZIP Codes that fall within the map coverage, including those associated with P.O. boxes or other delivery points not assigned to a range of street addresses. The index also includes precise x,y coordinates of populated places and neighborhoods, including those that are too small to label on the map itself.

Full Key to Map Showing X,Y Coordinates to the Features of Your Map

ZIP Code Index for Map:
State of Indiana
ZIP Code Map

ZIPS with an * are associated with Post Office Boxes or delivery places not assigned to a range of street addresses. The x,y coordinates correspond to the rulers that run along the top (x) and side (y) of your map.

46001 2280,1892
46011 2227,2077
46012 2363,2053
46013 2314,2185
46014* 2314,2132
46015* 2312,2104
46016 2317,2123
46017 2380,2154
46018* 2303,2121
46030 1924,2042
46031 2013,1971
46032 1845,2283
46033 1963,2252
46034 2037,2068
46035 1384,2036
46036 2175,1854
46038 2052,2283
46039 1714,1789
46040 2121,2297
46041 1579,1913
46044 2237,1975
46045 1855,1887
46047 2071,1891
46048 2213,2287
46049 1801,1883
46050 1682,1996
46051 2181,2165
46052 1614,2194
46055 2130,2378
46056 2378,2276
46057 1658,1836
46058 1414,1797
46060 1926,2186
46061* 1990,2172
46062 1950,2198
46063 2250,1900
46064 2227,2252
46065 1419,1726
46067* 1525,1736
46068 1907,1791
46069 1770,2083
46070 2295,1820
46071 1447,2120
46072 1932,1891
46074 1838,2202
46075 1680,2243
46076 2065,1787
46077 1726,2287
46082* 1902,2269
46102 1424,2254
46103 1433,2632
46104 2399,2624
46105 1234,2543
46106 1834,2849
46107 1931,2588
46110 2113,2795
46111 1667,2816
46112 1669,2421
46113 1743,2707
46115 2446,2556
46117 2381,2469
46118 1523,2680
46120 1295,2866
46121 1397,2653
46122 1590,2613
46123 1617,2536
46124 2053,3012
46125 1410,2841
46126 2153,2700
46127 2657,2579
46128 1326,2678
46129* 2189,2596
46130 2173,2645
46131 2039,2896
46133 2696,2735
46135 1185,2716
46140 2283,2488
46142 1844,2728
46143 1890,2750
46144 2367,2654
46146* 2420,2754
46147 1462,2344
46148 2451,2485
46149 1464,2380
46150 2405,2790
46151 1699,2861
46154* 2232,2413
46155 2546,2546
46156 2493,2881
46157 1509,2797
46158 1700,2774
46160 1760,3078
46161 2303,2655
46162 2085,2819
46163 2121,2594
46164 1860,3154
46165 1451,2445
46166 1463,2958
46167 1565,2428
46168 1635,2627
46170* 1207,2778
46171 1125,2824
46172 1264,2471
46173 2505,2719
46175 1093,2504
46176 2224,2839
46180 1440,2753
46181 1883,3010
46182 2323,2890
46183* 1755,2674
46184 1915,2793
46186 2352,2363
46201 1918,2525
46202 1864,2505
46203 1962,2602
46204 1873,2522
46205 1883,2451
46206* 1867,2560
46207* 1867,2560
46208 1856,2484
46209* 1867,2560
46211* 1774,2379
46214 1749,2515
46216 2010,2408
46217 1823,2658
46218 1929,2486
46219 1977,2518
46220 1890,2417
46221 1781,2647
46222 1816,2477
46223* 1866,2510
46224 1781,2494
46225 1870,2554
46226 1952,2443
46227 1902,2647
46228 1881,2401
46229 2030,2514
46230* 1914,2407
46231 1728,2568
46234 1696,2491
46235 2037,2438
46236 2047,2382
46237 1938,2653
46239 2022,2584
46240 1878,2385
46241 1777,2536
46242* 1778,2613
46244* 1870,2524
46247* 1896,2643
46249* 2015,2414
46250 1951,2362
46251* 1767,2582
46253* 1870,2529
46254 1784,2440
46255* 1867,2532
46256 2056,2329
46259 2025,2680
46260 1860,2404
46266* 1865,2531
46268 1796,2379
46274* 1774,2379
46275* 1871,2527
46277* 1871,2526
46278 1745,2379
46280 1887,2324
46282* 1871,2487
46283* 1915,2521
46285* 1867,2560
46290 1866,2321
46291* 1976,2510
46295* 1839,2647
46296* 1870,2530
46298* 1914,2521
46301 1072,182
46302* 945,582
46303 623,572
46304 1005,264
46307 666,541
46308* 733,496
46310 845,811
46311 600,482
46312 641,239
46319 666,376
46320 612,274
46321 603,374
46322 646,354
46323 646,310
46324 603,298
46325* 603,301
46327 600,245
46340 1319,509
46341 907,625
46342 835,389
46345 1340,364
46346 1345,449
46347 1054,655
46348 1212,634
46349 683,901
46350 1273,285
46352* 1307,264
46355* 814,576
46356 682,704
46360 1198,145
46361* 1178,140
46365 1491,264
46366 1303,779
46368 875,275
46371 1433,211
46372* 775,846
46373 636,476
46374 1148,760
46375 661,426
46376 616,808
46377 750,790
46379 673,812
46380* 1090,774
46381 762,812
46382 1263,439
46383 1071,455
46384* 1007,435
46385 937,465
46390 1183,512
46391 1114,350
46392 1037,842
46393 914,392
46394 593,198
46401* 799,456
46402 734,259
46403 830,271
46404 720,295
46405 826,304
46406 686,318
46407 770,314
46408 721,352
46409 767,331
46410 752,450
46411* 715,438
46501 1760,752
46502 2020,685
46504 1836,641
46506 1821,437
46507 2128,110
46508 2010,820
46510 2067,864
46511 1635,737
46513 1585,567
46514 1974,128
46515* 1994,165
46516 1963,179
46517 2003,243
46524 1959,655
46526 2086,322
46527* 2127,284
46528 2051,185
46530 1863,85
46531 1504,576
46532 1412,535
46534 1433,635
46536 1705,370
46537 1703,446
46538 2169,598
46539 1970,809
46540 2240,265
46542 2187,569
46543 2272,344
46544 1853,183
46545 1811,190
46546* 1828,193
46550 2002,594
46552 1522,161
46553 2106,404
46554 1609,341
46555 2267,616
46556 1741,145
46561 1903,145
46562 2254,740
46563 1701,574
46565 2377,122
46567 2214,466
46570 1896,770
46571 2405,311
46572* 1612,507
46573 1936,344
46574 1520,425
46580 2119,758
46581* 2121,709
46582 2083,644
46590 2163,735
46595 1822,358
46601 1751,193
46604* 1782,178
46612* 1751,235
46613 1703,205
46614 1716,274
46615 1782,188
46616 1740,170
46617 1767,171
46619 1645,194
46620* 1673,123
46624* 1711,201
46626* 1707,201
46628 1682,119
46629 1721,182
46634* 1758,157
46635 1784,112
46637 1739,94
46660* 1780,154
46680* 1746,230
46699* 1745,184
46701 2530,548
46702 2359,1312
46703 2947,174
46704* 2645,865
46705 2823,342
46706 2911,559
46710 2669,574
46711 3044,1409
46713* 2338,1068
46714 2824,1330
46721 2993,475
46723 2599,692
46725 2539,784
46730 2765,435
46731 2817,1240
46732 2283,538
46733 2988,1198
46737 2987,97
46738 2794,585
46740 3009,1487
46741 2956,722
46742 2937,329
46743 3002,737
46745 2921,1053
46746 2585,114
46747 2771,334
46748 2739,688
46750 2402,1324
46755 2633,471
46759 2773,1487
46760 2392,570
46761 2699,132
46763 2679,639
46764 2319,853
46765 2918,705
46766 2656,1350
46767 2326,419
46769* 2971,1405
46770 2627,1179
46771* 2632,147
46772 3047,1338
46773 3011,1019
46774 2990,823
46776 2809,50
46777 2773,1100
46778* 2784,1464
46779 2900,291
46780* 3067,1254
46781 2687,1443
46782* 2906,1192
46783 2563,1021
46784 2538,366
46785 3043,593
46786* 2644,334
46787 2376,936
46788 2941,652
46789* 2709,272
46791 2689,1192
46792 2450,1383
46793 2865,402
46794 2488,427
46795 2617,327
46796* 2444,584
46797 3019,770
46798 2705,1057
46799 2666,1095
46801* 2758,904
46802 2747,905
46803 2815,909
46804 2695,932
46805 2805,870
46806 2816,925
46807 2775,938
46808 2747,880
46809 2707,994
46814 2619,943
46815 2851,849
46816 2871,969
46818 2681,812
46819 2788,1022
46825 2794,774
46835 2872,802
46845 2827,741
46850* 2758,904
46851* 2758,904
46852* 2758,904
46853* 2758,904
46854* 2841,802
46855* 2758,904
46856* 2758,904
46857* 2758,904
46858* 2758,904
46859* 2758,904
46860* 2758,904
46861* 2758,904
46862* 2758,904
46863* 2758,904
46864* 2758,904
46865* 2758,904
46866* 2758,904
46867* 2758,904
46868* 2758,904
46869* 2758,904
46885* 2877,817
46895* 2804,857
46896* 2852,977
46897* 2781,896
46898* 2627,744
46899* 2694,995
46901 1861,1588
46902 1927,1723
46903* 1878,1656
46904* 1772,1432
46910 2039,994
46911 2076,1382
46912* 1872,943
46913 1566,1624
46914 1919,1455
46915* 1636,1655
46916* 1527,1413
46917 1561,1520
46919 2147,1419
46920 1553,1673
46921 1898,1138
46922* 1604,843
46923 1358,1440
46926 1927,1149
46928 2280,1745
46929 1584,1566
46930 2410,1734
46931 1735,1080
46932 1708,1537
46933 2368,1639
46935* 1618,1078
46936 2065,1659
46937* 1964,1723
46938 2345,1677
46939 1633,988
46940 2207,1412
46941 2309,1196
46942* 1510,1305
46943 2143,1037
46945* 1633,863
46946 2242,951
46947 1671,1322
46950 1665,1132
46951 1893,1089
46952 2400,1539
46953 2366,1585
46957 2456,1750
46958 1885,1234
46959 1905,1483
46960 1486,799
46961 1818,1297
46962 2234,961
46965* 1906,1725
46967* 1815,1387
46968 1500,800
46970 1930,1342
46971* 1860,1431
46974 2054,1053
46975 1753,882
46977* 1466,1458
46978 1552,1227
46979 1738,1709
46980* 2230,1058
46982 2016,989
46984* 2156,1412
46985 1461,1081
46986 2176,1633
46987 2216,1536
46988 1783,1156
46989 2476,1656
46990 2240,1123
46991 2474,1465
46992 2120,1402
46994 1779,1406
46995* 1801,1697
46996 1404,942
46998 1678,1534
47001 3025,3424
47003 3121,2784
47006 2793,3061
47010 3124,2764
47011 2836,3607
47012 3035,2942
47016 3075,2988
47017 2808,3533
47018 2940,3468
47019 3036,3607
47020 3060,3680
47021 2854,3493
47022 3017,3173
47023 2653,3365
47024 2790,2853
47025 3068,3289
47030 2848,2941
47031 2821,3339
47032 2952,3341
47033* 2808,3109
47034 2657,3209
47035 3067,3071
47036 2780,3040
47037 2665,3269
47038 3120,3575
47039* 2811,3293
47040 2878,3571
47041 2918,3151
47042 2765,3473
47043 2943,3710
47060 3147,3199
47102 2232,3769
47104* 2600,4029
47106 2144,4149
47107* 1990,4257
47108 1763,3773
47110* 1818,4604
47111 2399,4108
47112 1888,4491
47114 1969,4359
47115 1840,4300
47116 1461,4346
47117 2066,4587
47118 1518,4179
47119 2157,4252
47120 1877,4163
47122 2074,4332
47123 1606,4366
47124 2041,4263
47125 1740,4147
47126 2232,4041
47129 2271,4303
47130 2338,4304
47131* 2336,4285
47132* 2308,4351
47133* 2308,4351
47134* 2308,4351
47135 1988,4669
47136 2082,4435
47137 1666,4528
47138 2422,3821
47139 2125,3845
47140 1686,4227
47141 2459,4041
47142 1864,4624
47143 2232,4176
47144* 2327,4297
47145 1752,4305
47146* 2134,4317
47147 2485,3964
47150 2173,4349
47151* 2220,4354
47160 1995,4508
47161 1942,4323
47162 2538,4019
47163 2354,4032
47164 1973,4213
47165 2014,4104
47166 1878,4336
47167 1799,4093
47170 2181,3839
47172 2218,4254
47174 1610,4461
47175 1523,4282
47177 2333,3972
47199* 2308,4351
47201 2035,3330
47202* 2106,3226
47203 2195,3196
47220 1880,3573
47223 2498,3414
47224 2778,3575
47225* 2642,2927
47226 2162,3126
47227 2382,3620
47228* 2037,3498
47229 2162,3716
47230 2413,3727
47231 2515,3581
47232 2240,3346
47234 2233,3024
47235 1919,3600
47236* 2300,3290
47240 2495,3076
47243 2528,3876
47244 2310,3208
47245* 2282,3492
47246 2258,3084
47247 2130,3401
47249* 1913,3511
47250 2651,3694
47260 1849,3684
47261* 2570,3205
47263 2666,3083
47264 1776,3508
47265 2346,3464
47270 2305,3675
47272 2360,2984
47273 2278,3380
47274 1973,3567
47280 2081,3115
47281 1862,3751
47282 2411,3500
47283 2414,3238
47302 2583,2061
47303 2585,1885
47304 2510,1953
47305 2577,1997
47306* 2562,1982
47307* 2577,2009
47308* 2589,2064
47320 2692,1878
47322* 2733,2532
47324* 3098,2534
47325 2960,2596
47326 2996,1545
47327 2792,2443
47330 2936,2498
47331 2810,2657
47334 2441,2142
47335* 2764,2453
47336 2774,1735
47337 2550,2461
47338 2619,1809
47339 2857,2250
47340 2843,1988
47341 3055,2253
47342 2460,1853
47344 2506,2387
47345 2906,2365
47346 2789,2286
47348 2628,1640
47351 2468,2351
47352 2608,2484
47353 3048,2671
47354 2734,2140
47355 3021,2175
47356 2472,2198
47357 2817,2512
47358 2858,2168
47359 2558,1473
47360 2730,2227
47361 2579,2222
47362 2607,2301
47366* 2708,2394
47367* 2581,2131
47368 2725,1985
47369 2808,1574
47370* 2833,2436
47371 2988,1703
47373 2787,1829
47374 3046,2413
47375* 3059,2427
47380 2883,1855
47381 3073,1744
47382 3006,1920
47383 2663,2066
47384 2444,2339
47385 2529,2446
47386 2565,2168
47387 2668,2433
47388* 2537,2198
47390 3091,1962
47392 3015,2342
47393 2945,2272
47394 3063,2098
47396 2466,2001
47401 1610,3322
47402* 1530,3280
47403 1461,3392
47404 1444,3243
47405* 1541,3272
47406 1543,3269
47407* 1554,3276
47408 1608,3247
47420 1516,3592
47421 1745,3812
47424 1113,3378
47426* 1522,3345
47427 1065,3214
47429 1443,3153
47430 1766,3760
47431 1093,3154
47432 1473,4230
47433 1450,3060
47434* 1515,3469
47435* 1745,3138
47436 1708,3554
47437* 1405,3827
47438 842,3303
47439* 1251,3521
47441 894,3456
47443 1004,3546
47445 905,3339
47446 1535,3820
47448 1831,3270
47449 1049,3584
47451 1534,3591
47452 1578,3912
47453 1312,3560
47454 1714,4001
47455 1127,3081
47456 1361,2928
47457* 1180,3593
47458* 1553,3395
47459 1302,3390
47460 1250,3129
47462 1422,3544
47463* 1406,3373
47464 1424,3118
47465 1037,3423
47467 1703,3765
47468 1678,3162
47469 1473,3961
47470 1455,3768
47471 1081,3308
47490* 1549,3303
47501 900,3715
47512 862,3824
47513 1386,4314
47514 1492,4554
47515 1369,4525
47516 679,3796
47519 1099,3894
47520 1452,4823
47521 1357,4248
47522 1246,3611
47523 1107,4528
47524 458,4145
47525 1582,4604
47527 1312,4145
47528 862,3811
47529 984,3630
47531 1279,4649
47532 1157,4471
47535 795,3643
47536 1244,4580
47537 1067,4633
47541 1039,4444
47542 1174,4349
47545 1083,4211
47546 1175,4213
47547* 1125,4204
47549* 1134,4240
47550 1173,4653
47551 1547,4548
47552 1098,4574
47553 1277,3653
47556* 1241,4545
47557 851,4006
47558 1055,3924
47561 575,3629
47562 1107,3707
47564 1005,4116
47567 825,4081
47568 927,3684
47573* 780,3804
47574 1503,4783
47575 1276,4325
47576 1468,4508
47577 1277,4541
47578 996,3613
47579 1182,4582
47580 1322,4296
47581 1341,3756
47584 882,4413
47585 963,4391
47586 1468,4531
47588 1302,4609
47590 1005,4288
47591 454,4078
47596 874,3652
47597 870,3982
47598 872,4273
47601 865,4664
47610 704,4670
47611 1032,4706
47612 442,4476
47613 702,4524
47614* 938,4564
47615 1176,4725
47616 229,4453
47617* 882,4845
47618* 559,4593
47619 811,4512
47620 95,4827
47629* 707,4794
47630 749,4785
47631 161,4638
47633 363,4534
47634 927,4801
47635 958,4885
47637 964,4545
47638 344,4648
47639 541,4512
47640 617,4133
47647 699,4453
47648 590,4436
47649 645,4324
47654 730,4406
47660 810,4405
47665 303,4295
47666 491,4220
47670 473,4301
47683 741,4388
47701* 545,4758
47702* 559,4782
47703* 559,4782
47704* 559,4782
47705* 559,4782
47706* 559,4782
47708 539,4758
47710 545,4669
47711 565,4699
47712 458,4787
47713 584,4815
47714 599,4789
47715 624,4814
47716* 623,4772
47719* 526,4744
47720 484,4652
47721* 474,4833
47722* 585,4757
47724* 547,4725
47725 581,4599
47727* 593,4624
47728* 587,4790
47730* 546,4760
47731* 545,4758
47732* 545,4758
47733* 545,4758
47734* 545,4758
47735* 545,4758
47736* 559,4782
47737* 545,4758
47739* 544,4701
47740* 533,4753
47741* 547,4761
47744* 522,4754
47747* 547,4747
47750* 611,4772
47801* 693,2915
47802 637,2991
47803 836,2978
47804 713,2883
47805 776,2816
47807 709,2907
47808* 752,2859
47809* 697,2910
47811* 753,2935
47812* 697,2915
47813* 698,2915
47814* 698,2915
47830* 982,2549
47831* 590,2668
47832 814,2449
47833 1111,3048
47834 935,2806
47836 927,2695
47837 994,2691
47838 736,3541
47840 1032,2968
47841 977,3163
47842 649,2655
47845* 866,3251
47846 905,3033
47847 629,2462
47848 829,3405
47849 572,3252
47850 675,3191
47851* 853,2777
47852* 555,3345
47853 1015,2828
47854 698,2476
47855 804,3265
47856 945,2485
47857* 988,2835
47858 871,3168
47859 931,2403
47860 761,2605
47861 544,3332
47862 765,2503
47863 633,2772
47864* 643,3429
47865 715,3465
47866 777,3143
47868 1202,2934
47869* 617,3145
47870* 607,3028
47871* 799,3010
47872 925,2551
47874 816,2718
47875* 595,2643
47876 657,2866
47878* 831,2883
47879 846,3283
47880* 689,2747
47881 893,2888
47882 716,3451
47884 653,2723
47885 708,2745
47901 1176,1737
47902* 1213,1741
47903* 1208,1737
47904 1190,1727
47905 1246,1760
47906 1171,1673
47907* 1151,1728
47909 1190,1871
47916 1035,2275
47917 643,1691
47918 877,1834
47920 1244,1582
47921 737,1663
47922 738,1189
47923 1144,1500
47924 1281,1651
47925 1305,1168
47926 1438,1276
47928 617,2321
47929 1142,1424
47930 1308,1975
47932 639,2089
47933 1140,2315
47934* 1149,2205
47935* 1149,2205
47936* 1171,2202
47937* 1149,2205
47938* 1149,2205
47939* 1149,2205
47940 1329,2110
47941 1280,1783
47942 656,1407
47943 795,985
47944 811,1503
47946 1196,999
47948 738,1315
47949 948,2178
47950 1387,1292
47951 676,1273
47952 665,2288
47954 1247,2379
47955 1217,2004
47957 1193,947
47958 941,2057
47959 1139,1201
47960 1261,1171
47962* 1044,1668
47963 689,1084
47964 795,1081
47965 1151,2325
47966 691,2398
47967 1081,2024
47968 1305,2292
47969 929,2015
47970 979,1818
47971 821,1601
47974 625,2227
47975 816,1711
47977 914,1321
47978 959,1055
47980 1154,1329
47981 1148,1957
47982 569,2016
47983 1279,1910
47984* 648,1632
47986 885,1630
47987 892,2092
47988* 937,2271
47989 1050,2417
47990 1037,2196
47991 673,1908
47992 1030,1858
47993 707,1815
47994 1026,2075
47995 1052,1318
47996* 1189,1738
47997 1332,1423


Populated Place Index
[H] = historical, no longer exists
[S] = subdivision or neighborhood

Aaron (Switzerland) 2878,3611
Aberdeen (Ohio) 3009,3579
Abington (Wayne) 3002,2557
Aboite (Allen) 2627,1001
Abydel (Orange) 1517,4024
Academie (Allen) 2781,787
Acme (Jackson) 1988,3514
Acton (Marion) 2060,2676
Adams Mill (Carroll) 1537,1665
Adams (Morgan) 1697,2896
Adams (Decatur) 2451,3005
Adamsboro (Cass) 1755,1287
Ade (Newton) 664,1193
Adel (Owen) 1286,3259
Advance (Boone) 1440,2265
Adyeville (Perry) 1325,4495
Aetna (Lake) 804,300
Africa (Spencer) 1037,4930
Ainsworth (Lake) 833,428
Aix (Jasper) 935,979
Akron (Fulton) 1970,970
Alamo (Montgomery) 1031,2286
Alaska (Owen) 1428,2914
Albany (Delaware) 2721,1863
Albion (Scott) 2303,3797
Albion (Noble) 2517,516
Aldine (Starke) 1373,778
Alert (Decatur) 2345,3281
Alexandria (Madison) 2318,1920
Alfont (Madison) 2196,2307
Alford (Pike) 868,4128
Alfordsville (Daviess) 1149,4040
Algiers (Pike) 933,4133
Alida (LaPorte) 1159,398
Allen Crossing (Ripley) 2690,3343
Allen (Allen) 2733,752
Allendale (Vigo) 716,3017
Allensville (Switzerland) 2979,3620
Alliance (Madison) 2348,2203
Allisonville (Marion) 1950,2369
Allman (Morgan) 1624,2730
Alma Lake (Parke) 1070,2747
Alpine (Fayette) 2808,2784
Alquina (Fayette) 2921,2708
Alta (Vermillion) 723,2547
Altamont Switch (Tippecanoe) 1198,1795
Alto (Howard) 1856,1710
Alton (Crawford) 1661,4575
Altona (DeKalb) 2766,564
Alvarado (Steuben) 3049,278
Ambia (Benton) 598,1661
Ambler (LaPorte) 1255,143
Amboy (Miami) 2073,1507
America (Wabash) 2282,1407
Americus (Tippecanoe) 1304,1612
Ames (Montgomery) 1190,2221
Amity (Johnson) 2033,2959
Amo (Hendricks) 1451,2645
Anderson (Madison) 2318,2115
Andersonville (Franklin) 2704,2856
Andersonville (Delaware) 2547,1969
Andrews (Huntington) 2369,1178
Andry (LaPorte) 1290,141
Angola (Steuben) 2898,211
Anita (Johnson) 1853,2963
Annandale Estates (Brown) 1787,3221
Annapolis (Parke) 850,2447
Anoka (Cass) 1742,1364
Ansley Acres (Allen) 2723,903
Anthony Wayne Village (Allen) 2822,948
Anthony (Delaware) 2541,1896
Antioch Grange (Jefferson) 2555,3799
Antioch (Greene) 868,3378
Antioch (Switzerland) 3109,3633
Antioch (Clinton) 1544,1977
Antioch (Jay) 2998,1773
Antiville (Jay) 2960,1614
Apalona (Perry) 1454,4538
Arabia (Parke) 784,2554
Arba (Randolph) 3082,2211
Arcadia (Hamilton) 1997,2034
Arcana (Grant) 2470,1576
Arcola (Allen) 2646,874
Arctic Springs (Clark) 2337,4365
Arda (Pike) 860,4096
Ardmore (St. Joseph) 1694,171
Argos (Marshall) 1760,160
Ari (Noble) 2682,675
Arlington (Monroe) 1519,3266
Arlington (Rush) 2428,2684
Armiesburg (Parke) 756,2558
Armstrong (Vanderburgh) 482,4601
Arney (Owen) 1157,3228
Aroma (Hamilton) 2134,2002
Arrowhead Park (Kosciusko) 2184,668
Art (Clay) 944,3002
Arthur (Pike) 866,4314
Artic (DeKalb) 3074,404
Artist Point (Crawford) 1706,4527
Ash Grove (Tippecanoe) 1221,1586
Ash Iron Springs (Warrick) 925,4691
Ashboro (Clay) 990,3006
Ashby [H] (Franklin) 3075,3053
Ashby Yards (Pike) 828,4149
Asherville (Clay) 1031,2913
Ashland (Henry) 2675,2327
Ashley (Steuben) 2842,345
Asphaltum (Jasper) 1076,905
Athens (Fulton) 1880,952
Atherton (Vigo) 747,2750
Atkinson (Benton) 850,1570
Atkinsonville (Owen) 1210,3031
Atlanta (Hamilton) 1991,1985
Attica (Fountain) 849,1902
Atwood (Kosciusko) 2014,694
Auburn Junction (DeKalb) 2840,562
Auburn (DeKalb) 2854,543
Augusta (Pike) 919,4325
Augusta (Marion) 1825,2390
Aultshire (Delaware) 2627,1976
Aurora (Dearborn) 3085,3390
Austin (Scott) 2232,3780
Avalon Hills (Marion) 1972,2402
Avalon (Allen) 2775,978
Avery (Clinton) 1603,1876
Avilla (Noble) 2688,549
Avoca (Lawrence) 1524,3602
Avon (Hendricks) 1651,2550
Avonburg (Switzerland) 2834,3608
Aylesworth (Fountain) 855,2014
Aylesworth (Porter) 968,636
Ayrshire (Pike) 871,4275
Azalia (Bartholomew) 2187,3369
Babcock (Porter) 974,323
Bacon (Orange) 1641,4220
Badger Grove (White) 1113,1542
Baileys Corner (Jasper) 1076,941
Bainbridge (Putnam) 1263,2557
Bainter Town (Elkhart) 2152,375
Baker (Sullivan) 797,3339
Bakers Corner (Hamilton) 1889,2092
Bakertown (Noble) 2579,551
Balbec (Jay) 2800,1577
Bald Knobs (Jackson) 1881,3464
Baldridge (Sullivan) 740,3225
Baldwin Heights (Gibson) 554,4314
Ballstown (Ripley) 2754,3160
Bandmill (Knox) 523,4071
Bandon (Perry) 1485,4559
Banner Mills (Parke) 990,2347
Banning Corner (Warren) 929,1812
Banquo (Huntington) 2357,1384
Banta (Morgan) 1796,2843
Bar-Barry Heights (Tippecanoe) 1158,1699
Barbee (Kosciusko) 2255,652
Barbersville (Jefferson) 2730,3586
Barce (Benton) 821,1498
Bargersville (Johnson) 1874,2845
Barnard (Putnam) 1367,2448
Barnhart Town (Vigo) 678,2878
Barrett (Posey) 268,4488
Barrick Corner (Clay) 1022,3183
Bartle (Washington) 2161,4026
Bartlettsville (Lawrence) 1624,3529
Bartonia (Randolph) 3093,2082
Bartons Location (Pike) 775,4082
Bascom Corner (Ohio) 3027,3574
Bass Lake (Starke) 1440,769
Bass Station (Starke) 1440,796
Batesville (Ripley) 2773,3098
Bath (Franklin) 3106,2831
Battle Ground (Tippecanoe) 1227,1634
Baugh City (Warrick) 708,4684
Bayfield (Kosciusko) 2260,672
Beal (Knox) 497,4024
Beamer (Owen) 1150,3045
Beanblossom (Brown) 1802,3160
Bear Branch (Ohio) 2926,3573
Bear Wallow (Brown) 1687,3092
Beard (Clinton) 1593,1797
Beardstown (Pulaski) 1441,855
Beatrice (Porter) 897,503
Beattys Corner (LaPorte) 1167,260
Beatys Beach (LaGrange) 2344,164
Beaver City (Newton) 691,1146
Beaver Dam (Kosciusko) 1983,910
Becks Grove (Brown) 1931,3390
Becks Mill (Washington) 1905,4062
Beckville (Montgomery) 1356,2248
Bedford (Lawrence) 1583,3664
Bee Ridge (Clay) 929,2836
Beech Brook (Shelby) 2222,2800
Beech Grove (Marion) 1943,2596
Beech Grove (Morgan) 1611,2854
Beechwood (Crawford) 1653,4471
Beehunter (Greene) 980,3553
Beesons (Wayne) 2843,2576
Behlmer Corner (Ripley) 2826,3217
Belknap (Vanderburgh) 443,4757
Bell Center (White) 1410,1188
Bell Rohr Park (Kosciusko) 2191,603
Belle Arbor (Marion) 2039,2596
Belle Union (Putnam) 1366,2788
Belleview (Jefferson) 2639,3651
Belleville (Hendricks) 1569,2657
Bellfountain (Jay) 3069,1690
Bellmore (Parke) 988,2562
Belmont (Henry) 2633,2334
Belmont (Brown) 1711,3303
Belmont (Marion) 1844,2560
Belshaw (Lake) 655,714
Ben Davis (Marion) 1774,2566
Benefiel Corner (Sullivan) 705,3342
Bengal (Shelby) 2106,2900
Benham (Ripley) 2757,3490
Bennetts Switch (Miami) 1902,1531
Bennettsville (Clark) 2240,4191
Bennington (Switzerland) 2865,3641
Benton House (Marion) 1955,2543
Benton (Elkhart) 2204,383
Bentonville (Fayette) 2785,2548
Benwood (Clay) 981,2806
Berlien (Steuben) 3011,205
Berne (Adams) 2979,1415
Bethany (Morgan) 1677,2834
Bethany (Parke) 947,2444
Bethany (Bartholomew) 1978,3272
Bethel Village (Bartholomew) 2112,3297
Bethel (Wayne) 3118,2240
Bethel (Delaware) 2450,1933
Bethevan (Grant) 2350,1596
Bethlehem (Clark) 2608,4042
Between-The-Lakes Park (Kosciusko) 2232,611
Beverly Hill (Porter) 1083,351
Beverly Shores (Porter) 1089,174
Bicknell (Knox) 804,3779
Big Four Yard (Hendricks) 1690,2551
Big Hill (Fulton) 1815,964
Big Springs (Boone) 1775,2168
Billie Creek Village (Parke) 897,2559
Billingsville (Union) 3059,2774
Billtown (Clay) 913,2870
Billville (Clay) 971,2877
Bippus (Huntington) 2346,1078
Birchim (LaPorte) 1432,148
Birdseye (Dubois) 1394,4339
Birmingham (Tippecanoe) 1217,1684
Birmingham (Miami) 1897,1095
Black Oak (Daviess) 1021,3915
Black Oak (Lake) 709,332
Black Point (Kosciusko) 2278,510
Black Rock (Warren) 990,1810
Blackhawk Beach (Porter) 1033,390
Blackhawk (Vigo) 807,3119
Blackiston Mill (Floyd) 2252,4302
Blackiston Village (Clark) 2257,4306
Blaine (Jay) 2891,1733
Blairsville (Posey) 371,4639
Blakesburg (Putnam) 1171,2501
Blanford (Vermillion) 597,2680
Blocher (Scott) 2377,3827
Bloods Wood Crossing (Knox) 497,4071
Bloomer (Madison) 2236,2143
Bloomfield (Spencer) 1013,4703
Bloomfield (Greene) 1154,3464
Bloomfield (Jay) 2964,1596
Blooming Grove (Franklin) 2915,2845
Bloomingdale (Parke) 851,2471
Bloomingport (Randolph) 2962,2195
Bloomington (Monroe) 1541,3289
Blooms Eddy [H] (Clark) 2278,4362
Blountsville (Henry) 2731,2161
Blue Lick (Clark) 2241,4089
Blue Ridge (Shelby) 2376,2837
Blue River (Washington) 2112,4065
Blue (Ohio) 2992,3556
Bluecast (Allen) 3036,800
Bluff Creek (Johnson) 1823,2801
Bluff Point (Jay) 2967,1801
Bluffs (Morgan) 1794,2787
Bluffton (Wells) 2772,1321
Board Park (Putnam) 1399,2763
Bobtown (Jackson) 2094,3460
Boggstown (Shelby) 2110,2789
Bogle Corner (Clay) 918,3280
Bolivar (Wabash) 2195,1057
Bonds (Orange) 1452,3888
Bonnell (Dearborn) 3012,3254
Bonneyville Mills (Elkhart) 2195,126
Bono (Vermillion) 622,2562
Bono (Lawrence) 1743,3822
Boone Grove (Porter) 953,592
Boonville (Warrick) 841,4674
Borden (Clark) 2107,4143
Boston Corner (Allen) 3015,1055
Boston (Wayne) 3107,2544
Boswell (Benton) 727,1622
Boundary City (Jay) 3018,1801
Bourbon (Marshall) 1883,654
Bowers (Montgomery) 1340,2067
Bowerstown (Huntington) 2516,1142
Bowling Green (Clay) 1079,3025
Bowman Acres (Hancock) 2245,2540
Bowman (Pike) 768,4122
Boxley (Hamilton) 1853,2049
Boyd (Rush) 2450,2589
Boyleston (Clinton) 1647,1904
Bracken (Huntington) 2345,1025
Bradfield Corner (Parke) 806,2596
Bradford (Harrison) 1998,4267
Bramble (Martin) 1183,3770
Branchville (Perry) 1505,4526
Braxtons Siding (Orange) 1587,4037
Braysville (Dearborn) 3107,3104
Braysville (Owen) 1306,3235
Braytown (Switzerland) 2852,3800
Brazil (Clay) 971,2853
Breckenridge (Harrison) 2029,4452
Breezy Point (Carroll) 1307,1407
Bremen (Marshall) 1850,468
Brems (Starke) 1350,607
Brendan Wood (Boone) 1581,2175
Brendonwood (Marion) 1964,2428
Brent Woods (Shelby) 2261,2816
Brentwood (Madison) 2285,2125
Bretzville (Dubois) 1224,4362
Brewersville (Jennings) 2410,3374
Briarwood (Morgan) 1554,2813
Brice (Jay) 3039,1709
Brick Chapel (Putnam) 1210,2618
Bridgeport (Harrison) 2152,4501
Bridgeport (Marion) 1729,2587
Bridgeton (Parke) 921,2703
Brierwood Hills (Allen) 2703,932
Briggs (Whitley) 2484,900
Bright (Dearborn) 3122,3189
Brighton (LaGrange) 2610,111
Brightwood [H] (Marion) 1923,2495
Brimfield (Noble) 2539,443
Brimstone Corners (Washington) 1797,3814
Bringhurst (Carroll) 1521,1610
Brisco (Warren) 746,1758
Bristol (Elkhart) 2147,123
Bristow (Perry) 1372,4557
Broad Park (Putnam) 1400,2772
Broad Ripple (Marion) 1891,2418
Broad Ripple (Marion) 1902,2418
Broadmoor (Marion) 1824,2441
Broadview (Monroe) 1530,3321
Bromer (Orange) 1732,3992
Brook (Newton) 739,1196
Brookfield (Shelby) 2083,2697
Brookhaven (Grant) 2366,1602
Brooklyn Heights (Marion) 1829,2476
Brooklyn (Morgan) 1683,2826
Brookmoor (Morgan) 1678,2791
Brooks (Hamilton) 2098,2325
Brooksburg (Jefferson) 2771,3795
Brookside Estates (Allen) 2843,815
Brookston (White) 1202,1518
Brookville Heights (Hancock) 2115,2589
Brookville (Franklin) 2967,2941
Broom Hill (Clark) 2173,4163
Brown Jug Corner (Vigo) 846,3144
Browns Corner (Huntington) 2547,1233
Browns Crossing (Morgan) 1557,2991
Browns Valley (Montgomery) 1093,2383
Brownsburg (Hendricks) 1651,2450
Brownstown (Jackson) 2006,3636
Brownstown (Crawford) 1575,4257
Brownsville (Union) 2966,2643
Bruce Lake Station (Fulton) 1615,937
Bruceville (Knox) 701,3798
Brummitt Acres (Porter) 1054,265
Brunerstown (Putnam) 1089,2693
Brunswick (Clay) 979,3256
Brunswick (Lake) 604,565
Brushy Prairie (LaGrange) 2671,208
Bryant (Jay) 2972,1569
Bryantsburg (Jefferson) 2642,3613
Bryantsville (Lawrence) 1502,3779
Buchanan Corner (Clay) 900,3262
Buchanan (Floyd) 2158,4451
Buck Creek (Tippecanoe) 1302,1659
Buckeye (Huntington) 2604,1384
Buckskin (Gibson) 707,4453
Bucktown (Sullivan) 848,3506
Bud (Johnson) 1868,2937
Buddha (Lawrence) 1661,3748
Buena Vista (Franklin) 2721,2928
Buena Vista (Randolph) 2885,2081
Buena Vista (Harrison) 2084,4647
Buenavista (Monroe) 1422,3454
Buffalo (Ohio) 3103,3434
Buffalo (White) 1312,1172
Buffalo (Brown) 1905,3418
Buffaloville (Spencer) 1138,4612
Buffington (Lake) 679,244
Bufkin (Posey) 290,4751
Bullocktown (Warrick) 891,4766
Bunker Hill (Morgan) 1615,2793
Bunker Hill (Miami) 1910,1437
Bunker Hill (Washington) 2154,4010
Bunker Hill (Fayette) 2771,2687
Burdick (Porter) 1095,286
Burge Terrace (Marion) 2030,2568
Burket (Kosciusko) 2022,824
Burlington Beach (Porter) 1029,405
Burlington (Carroll) 1643,1664
Burnett (Vigo) 810,2830
Burnettsville (White) 1454,1320
Burney (Decatur) 2377,3087
Burns City (Martin) 1204,3716
Burns Harbor (Porter) 947,257
Burnsville (Bartholomew) 2286,3267
Burr Oak (Marshall) 1611,706
Burr Oak (Noble) 2511,606
Burrows (Carroll) 1535,1423
Bushrod (Greene) 991,3537
Busseron (Knox) 669,3704
Butler Center (DeKalb) 2784,617
Butler (DeKalb) 3024,460
Butlerville (Jennings) 2506,3433
Buttermilk Point (Kosciusko) 2288,544
Byrneville (Harrison) 2017,4316
Byron (Parke) 986,2383
Byron (LaPorte) 1413,215
C and C Beach (Carroll) 1304,1393
Caborn (Posey) 342,4772
Cadiz (Henry) 2504,2300
Cagle Mill (Putnam) 1146,2896
Cairo (Tippecanoe) 1149,1595
Calcutta (Clay) 1023,2753
Cale (Martin) 1334,3748
Caledonia [H] (Sullivan) 776,3378
Calvertville (Greene) 1185,3354
Cambria (Clinton) 1492,1807
Cambridge City (Wayne) 2804,2464
Camby (Marion) 1731,2673
Camden (Carroll) 1506,1508
Cammack (Delaware) 2490,1982
Camp Brosend (Warrick) 724,4779
Camp Flat Rock (Shelby) 2274,2991
Camp Roberts (Brown) 1856,3268
Camp Shor (Ohio) 3137,3461
Campbell Corner (Sullivan) 705,3324
Campbellsburg (Washington) 1802,3920
Campbelltown (Pike) 871,4214
Canaan (Jefferson) 2717,3635
Candleglo Village (Shelby) 2227,2793
Cannelburg (Daviess) 1100,3906
Cannelton (Perry) 1353,4840
Cantaloupe (Knox) 603,4080
Canton (Washington) 2019,3950
Cape Sandy (Crawford) 1706,4539
Capehart (Daviess) 912,3814
Capperas Banks [H] (Clark) 2256,4330
Carbon (Clay) 976,2761
Carbondale (Warren) 756,1821
Cardonia (Clay) 976,2806
Carefree (Crawford) 1723,4415
Carlisle (Sullivan) 709,3540
Carlos (Randolph) 2925,2197
Carmel [H] (LaPorte) 1618,430
Carmel (Hamilton) 1911,2280
Carp (Owen) 1317,3021
Carpentersville (Putnam) 1269,2502
Carriage Estates (Hancock) 2127,2573
Carrollton (Carroll) 1645,1618
Carrollton (Hancock) 2197,2611
Cartersburg (Hendricks) 1592,2630
Carthage (Rush) 2430,2565
Carwood (Clark) 2186,4164
Cary (Putnam) 1254,2624
Cascade (Monroe) 1530,3258
Cass (Sullivan) 829,3393
Cassville (Howard) 1894,1562
Castle Garden (Warrick) 721,4701
Castleton (Marion) 1974,2367
Cataract (Owen) 1263,2969
Cates (Fountain) 768,2269
Catlin (Parke) 866,2643
Cato (Pike) 923,4195
Cayuga (Vermillion) 653,2329
Cedar Canyons (Allen) 2831,709
Cedar Farm Landing (Harrison) 2006,4754
Cedar Grove (Franklin) 3040,3020
Cedar Lake (Lake) 666,581
Cedar Point (Kosciusko) 2286,519
Cedar Point (White) 1300,1386
Cedar Shores (Allen) 2846,715
Cedar (DeKalb) 2766,612
Cedarville [H] (Allen) 2894,743
Celestine (Dubois) 1313,4256
Celina (Perry) 1473,4496
Cementville (Clark) 2302,4283
Centenary (Vermillion) 642,2688
Centennial (Fountain) 856,2251
Center Point (Clay) 1017,2984
Center Square (Switzerland) 2970,3666
Center Valley (Morgan) 1646,2858
Center Valley (Hendricks) 1578,2715
Center (Warrick) 775,4675
Center (Howard) 1954,1716
Center (Jay) 2870,1681
Centerton (Morgan) 1659,2856
Centerville (Wayne) 2968,2453
Centerville (Spencer) 1045,4740
Central Barren (Harrison) 1965,4272
Central (Harrison) 1911,4599
Central (Jefferson) 2684,3751
Ceylon (Adams) 2979,1478
Chain-O-Lakes (St. Joseph) 1636,148
Chalmers (White) 1199,1444
Chambersburg (Orange) 1679,4086
Champlin Meadows (Morgan) 1622,2989
Chandler (Warrick) 751,4684
Chandler (Pike) 764,4215
Chapel Hill (Marion) 1761,2533
Chapel Hill (Monroe) 1617,3494
Chapel Manor (Lake) 766,443
Charle Sumac Estates (Marion) 2053,2647
Charlesmac Village (Marion) 2048,2640
Charlestown (Clark) 2371,4154
Charlottesville (Union) 3113,2797
Charlottesville (Hancock) 2390,2502
Chase (Benton) 761,1624
Chatterton (Warren) 857,1766
Chelsea (Jefferson) 2505,3907
Cherry Grove (Montgomery) 1172,2095
Cherryvale (Vigo) 864,2928
Chester (Wayne) 3067,2363
Chesterfield (Madison) 2396,2104
Chesterton (Porter) 1011,275
Chesterton (Hamilton) 1909,2341
Chesterville (Dearborn) 2942,3381
Chestnut Hill (Clark) 2120,4131
Chestnut Ridge (Jackson) 2179,3620
Chetwynd (Morgan) 1779,2943
Chili (Miami) 1976,1190
China (Jefferson) 2678,3687
Chrisney (Spencer) 1070,4715
Christiansburg (Brown) 1893,3379
Churubusco (Whitley) 2619,718
Cicero (Hamilton) 2006,2098
Cincinnati (Parke) 873,2441
Cincinnati (Greene) 1352,3471
Circle Park (Steuben) 2983,313
Circleville (Rush) 2559,2733
Clanricarde (Porter) 1119,672
Clare (Hamilton) 2055,2108
Clark Siding (Clark) 2377,4130
Clarke Junction (Lake) 688,253
Clarks Hill (Tippecanoe) 1339,1956
Clarks Landing (Steuben) 2982,301
Clarks (Pulaski) 1175,863
Clarksburg (Decatur) 2650,2937
Clarksdale (Brown) 1920,3241
Clarksville (Clark) 2290,4349
Clarksville (Hamilton) 2102,2209
Clay City (Spencer) 1151,4630
Clay City (Clay) 985,3157
Claypool (Kosciusko) 2104,855
Claysville (Washington) 1775,3956
Clayton (Hendricks) 1537,2642
Clear Creek (Monroe) 1529,3358
Clear Spring (Jackson) 1845,3581
Clermont Heights (Hendricks) 1702,2470
Clermont (Marion) 1723,2491
Cleveland (Hancock) 2360,2503
Clifford Park [H] (Marion) 1943,2513
Clifford (Bartholomew) 2161,3135
Clifton (Union) 3011,2609
Clifton (Marion) 1853,2481
Clinton Falls (Putnam) 1121,2610
Clinton (Vermillion) 713,2689
Clinton (Ripley) 2861,3206
Clover Village (Shelby) 2163,2733
Cloverdale (Putnam) 1284,2861
Cloverland (Clay) 871,2881
Clunette (Kosciusko) 2061,620
Clymers (Cass) 1589,1384
Coal Bluff (Vigo) 881,2780
Coal City (Owen) 1049,3214
Coal Creek (Fountain) 727,2221
Coalmont (Clay) 873,3261
Coatesville (Hendricks) 1398,2646
Coats Spring (Pike) 727,4195
Cobb (Vigo) 878,2782
Cobbs Corner (Porter) 970,493
Coburg (Porter) 1117,388
Cochran (Dearborn) 3067,3396
Coe (Pike) 855,4356
Coesse Corners (Whitley) 2551,831
Coesse (Whitley) 2552,846
Cofield Corner (Ohio) 3035,3520
Coke Oven Hollow (Parke) 811,2447
Colburn (Tippecanoe) 1346,1621
Colburn (St. Joseph) 1741,343
Cold Springs (Dearborn) 2922,3377
Cold Springs (Steuben) 2984,305
Cole (Grant) 2208,1655
Colfax (Clinton) 1393,2020
Collamer (Whitley) 2305,916
College Corner (Wabash) 2111,1386
College Corner (Madison) 2161,1870
College Corner (Jay) 2964,1720
College Corner (Wayne) 2898,2430
College Crest (Marion) 1882,2346
College Meadows (Hamilton) 1891,2333
Collegeville (Jasper) 932,1139
Collett (Jay) 2944,1765
Collins (Whitley) 2558,760
Coloma (Parke) 812,2527
Colonial Village (Hancock) 2177,2325
Columbia City (Whitley) 2465,812
Columbia (Fayette) 2778,2757
Columbus (Bartholomew) 2114,3235
Commiskey (Jennings) 2384,3652
Como (Jay) 2863,1755
Concord (Tippecanoe) 1233,1900
Concord (DeKalb) 2960,590
Concordia Gardens (Allen) 2818,817
Connersville (Fayette) 2838,2675
Conologue (Jackson) 2235,3512
Conrad (Newton) 665,901
Contreras (Union) 3156,2812
Converse (Miami) 2125,1536
Converse (Blackford) 2721,1754
Cook (Lake) 640,565
Coolwood Acres (Porter) 991,462
Cooper Corner (Hancock) 2240,2405
Cope (Morgan) 1732,2935
Coppess Corner (Adams) 2971,1307
Corkwell (Jay) 2886,1653
Corn Brook (Bartholomew) 2096,3183
Cornelius (Brown) 1755,3120
Cornettsville (Daviess) 992,3799
Corning (Daviess) 1083,4013
Correct (Ripley) 2722,3460
Cortland (Jackson) 2078,3518
Corunna (DeKalb) 2770,458
Corwin (Henry) 2681,2374
Corwin (Tippecanoe) 1161,1952
Cory (Clay) 896,3028
Corydon Junction (Harrison) 1963,4347
Corydon (Harrison) 1944,4460
Cosperville (Noble) 2468,412
Cottage Grove (Union) 3103,2723
Cottage Hill (Clay) 948,2861
Country Club Gardens (Allen) 2714,938
Country Club Heights (Madison) 2311,2093
Country Club Meadows (Vanderburgh) 553,4707
County Squire Lakes (Jennings) 2329,3437
Courter (Miami) 1943,1219
Courtney Corner (Steuben) 3046,213
Coveyville (Lawrence) 1595,3525
Covington Dells (Allen) 2704,914
Covington (Fountain) 714,2091
Cowan (Delaware) 2591,2108
Coxton (Lawrence) 1513,3704
Coxville (Parke) 810,2695
Cradick Corner (Putnam) 1272,2825
Craig (Decatur) 2491,3066
Craigville (Wells) 2845,1270
Crandall (Harrison) 1996,4366
Crane (Martin) 1187,3632
Crawford (Lawrence) 1669,3682
Crawfordsville (Montgomery) 1201,2212
Crawleyville (Gibson) 303,4386
Creekwood (Marion) 1912,2404
Cresco (Whitley) 2460,715
Crest Manor Addition (St. Joseph) 1772,260
Crestlawn (Madison) 2319,2152
Crestmoor (Shelby) 2255,2847
Creston (Lake) 675,614
Creston (Delaware) 2601,1977
Crestview Heights (Morgan) 1732,2768
Crestview (Porter) 1018,471
Crestwood (Allen) 2803,824
Crete (Randolph) 3086,2171
Crisman (Porter) 910,305
Critchfield (Johnson) 1876,2747
Crocker (Porter) 958,303
Crompton Hill (Vermillion) 693,2691
Cromwell (Noble) 2341,514
Crooked Lake (Steuben) 2863,156
Cross Plains (Ripley) 2801,3538
Cross Roads (Ripley) 2755,3124
Cross Roads (Delaware) 2487,2128
Crossroad Temple (Marion) 1964,2558
Crossroads [H] (Vanderburgh) 483,4610
Crothersville (Jackson) 2199,3729
Crown Center (Morgan) 1475,2779
Crown Point (Lake) 736,516
Crows Nest (Marion) 1866,2429
Crumb Corner (Tippecanoe) 1147,1702
Crumstown (St. Joseph) 1612,252
Crystal (Dubois) 1336,4123
Cuba (Bartholomew) 2065,3058
Cuba (Allen) 2971,763
Cuba (Owen) 1281,3030
Culver (Marshall) 1605,753
Cumback (Daviess) 958,4044
Cumberland (Marion) 2067,2527
Cunot (Owen) 1227,2933
Curby (Crawford) 1697,4371
Curryville (Sullivan) 721,3270
Curryville (Wells) 2863,1259
Curtisville (Tipton) 2108,1856
Cutler (Carroll) 1523,1671
Cuzco (Dubois) 1366,4144
Cyclone (Clinton) 1612,1976
Cynthiana (Posey) 421,4504
Cypress (Vanderburgh) 499,4842
Dabney (Ripley) 2662,3361
Daggett (Owen) 1055,3232
Daisy Hill (Washington) 2113,4094
Daisy Hill (Clark) 2114,4106
Dale (Spencer) 1113,4524
Dale (Boone) 1646,2236
Daleville (Delaware) 2432,2093
Dalton (Wayne) 2789,2254
Dana (Vermillion) 621,2503
Danes (Cass) 1761,1316
Danville (Clay) 1005,3172
Danville (Hendricks) 1532,2554
Dark Hollow (Lawrence) 1533,3630
Darlington Woods (Montgomery) 1265,2114
Darlington (Montgomery) 1297,2126
Darmstadt (Vanderburgh) 547,4613
Darrough Chapel (Howard) 1921,1662
Davidson (Harrison) 2021,4761
Davis (LaPorte) 1228,145
Davy (Vanderburgh) 527,3666
Dawnbury (Marion) 1911,2414
Daylight (Vanderburgh) 632,4620
Dayton (Tippecanoe) 1296,1799
Dayville (Warrick) 795,4791
De Camp Gardens (Elkhart) 2055,198
De Gonia Springs (Warrick) 926,4665
DeFries Landing (Kosciusko) 2202,560
DeMotte (Jasper) 890,789
Deacon (Cass) 1711,1473
Dead Mans Crossing (Posey) 230,4787
Decatur (Adams) 2993,1201
Decker Chapel (Knox) 586,4131
Decker (Knox) 599,4095
Deedsville (Miami) 1906,1129
Deep River (Lake) 866,443
Deer Creek (Lake) 834,511
Deer Creek (Carroll) 1644,1499
Deer Mill (Montgomery) 1033,2329
Deer Park (Jasper) 890,834
Deerfield (Randolph) 2970,1884
Delaware Trails (Marion) 1854,2402
Delaware (Ripley) 2792,3286
Delong (Fulton) 1612,852
Delp (Tippecanoe) 1257,1657
Delphi (Carroll) 1381,1535
Deming Park (Vigo) 755,2925
Deming Woods (Vigo) 752,2932
Deming (Hamilton) 1926,2110
Denham (Pulaski) 1338,839
Denmark (Owen) 1067,3165
Denny Corner (Hancock) 2191,2389
Denver (Miami) 1929,1183
Depauw (Harrison) 1850,4310
Deputy (Jefferson) 2379,3733
Derby (Perry) 1557,4690
Desoto (Delaware) 2675,1931
Deuchars (Crawford) 1631,4514
Devonshire (Marion) 1969,2399
Devore (Owen) 1324,2965
Dewberry (Ripley) 2851,3527
Dewey (Vigo) 734,2871
Dexter (Perry) 1604,4654
Diamond (Parke) 932,2744
Dickeyville (Warrick) 893,4542
Dillman (Wells) 2537,1486
Dillsboro Station (Dearborn) 2956,3426
Dillsboro (Dearborn) 2937,3443
Dinwiddie (Lake) 795,673
Disko (Wabash) 2048,1013
Dixie (Harrison) 1858,4526
Dixon (Greene) 1062,3411
Doans (Greene) 1239,3597
Dodd (Perry) 1439,4837
Dodds Bridge (Sullivan) 596,3307
Dogwood (Harrison) 1982,4591
Dolan (Monroe) 1565,3196
Domestic (Wells) 2853,1476
Donaldson (Marshall) 1583,578
Donaldsonville (Clay) 996,2846
Dongola (Gibson) 775,4276
Doolittle Mills (Perry) 1481,4419
Door Village (LaPorte) 1282,317
Dooville (Grant) 2417,1559
Douglas (Gibson) 621,4327
Dover Hill (Martin) 1286,3836
Dover (Boone) 1440,2193
Dover (Dearborn) 3035,3163
Downey Corner (Ohio) 2986,3539
Downeyville (Decatur) 2455,2949
Doyle Ferguson (Grant) 2492,1526
Doyle (Miami) 1933,1255
Drew (Delaware) 2589,1968
Drewersburg (Franklin) 3136,3038
Drexel Gardens (Marion) 1795,2575
Driftwood Hills (Marion) 1908,2355
Duane Yards (Vigo) 722,2889
Dublin (Wayne) 2769,2466
Dubois Crossroads (Dubois) 1280,4137
Dubois (Dubois) 1288,4181
Dudleytown (Jackson) 2143,3669
Duff (Dubois) 1077,4329
Dugger (Sullivan) 846,3413
Duncan (Floyd) 2131,4363
Dundee (Madison) 2242,1910
Dune Acres Station (Porter) 992,243
Dune Acres (Porter) 991,227
Dunfee (Whitley) 2607,896
Dunkirk (Cass) 1640,1323
Dunkirk (Jay) 2749,1771
Dunlap (Elkhart) 2054,228
Dunlapsville (Union) 2979,2733
Dunn Mill (Allen) 2698,800
Dunn (Benton) 647,1569
Dunnington (Benton) 622,1569
Dunns Bridge (Jasper) 1097,750
Dunreith (Henry) 2553,2482
Dupont (Jefferson) 2509,3612
Durbin (Hamilton) 2103,2180
Durham (Gibson) 545,4415
Durham (LaPorte) 1219,296
Dwenger Field (Allen) 2820,899
Dyer (Lake) 592,421
Eagle Point (Kosciusko) 2286,606
Eagle Village (Boone) 1792,2304
Eagletown (Hamilton) 1839,2202
Eaglewood Estates (Boone) 1729,2316
Eames (Warrick) 978,4636
Earl Park (Benton) 696,1422
Earle (Vanderburgh) 611,4630
Early Station (Vermillion) 724,2558
East Brightwood [H] (Marion) 1963,2502
East Chicago (Lake) 653,242
East Columbus (Bartholomew) 2132,3235
East Enterprise (Switzerland) 3010,3620
East Germantown (Wayne) 2836,2463
East Glenn (Vigo) 810,2900
East Haven (Wayne) 3029,2425
East Lake Estates (Elkhart) 2045,154
East Liberty (Allen) 3052,1070
East Monticello (White) 1306,1340
East Mount Carmel (Gibson) 387,4250
East Oolitic (Lawrence) 1559,3618
East Park (Clinton) 1556,1907
East Shelburn (Sullivan) 733,3285
East Union (Tipton) 1896,1985
Eastern Heights (Monroe) 1584,3277
Eastern Heights (Madison) 2339,2110
Eastgate (Hancock) 2182,2333
Eastland Gardens (Allen) 2828,972
Eastpoint Terminal (Steuben) 3031,169
Eastwitch (Tippecanoe) 1220,1735
Easytown (Vermillion) 617,2747
Eaton (Delaware) 2618,1817
Eby (Warrick) 853,4559
Echo Crest (Hamilton) 1901,2314
Eckerty (Crawford) 1472,4333
Economy (Wayne) 2876,2258
Eddy (LaGrange) 2499,343
Eden (Hancock) 2239,2362
Edgerton (Allen) 3097,894
Edgewater (Porter) 1028,392
Edgewood Lake (Putnam) 1277,2707
Edgewood Village (Madison) 2250,2121
Edgewood (Marion) 1902,2642
Edgewood (Madison) 2267,2118
Edinburgh (Johnson) 2067,3048
Edna Mills (Clinton) 1390,1745
Edwardsport (Knox) 856,3732
Edwardsville (Floyd) 2146,4367
Eel River (Clay) 974,3100
Effner (Newton) 590,1314
Egans Point (Noble) 2577,589
Ege (Noble) 2646,640
Egg Harbor (Gibson) 344,4454
Egypt (Jasper) 887,1204
Ehrmandale (Vigo) 864,2839
Ekin (Tipton) 1865,1986
El Dorado (Johnson) 1877,2758
Elberfeld (Warrick) 673,4538
Elizabeth (Harrison) 2088,4570
Elizabethtown (Bartholomew) 2218,3315
Elizaville (Boone) 1666,2100
Elk (Morgan) 1628,2942
Elkhart (Elkhart) 2002,174
Elkinsville (Brown) 1791,3396
Ellettsville (Monroe) 1447,3206
Elliott (Vanderburgh) 649,4585
Ellis (Steuben) 2975,211
Ellis (Greene) 882,3421
Ellis (Clinton) 1537,1799
Ellison (Allen) 2684,966
Elliston (Greene) 1122,3464
Ellisville (Allen) 2658,979
Ellsworth (Dubois) 1371,4202
Elm Tree Crossroads (Adams) 2970,1254
Elmdale (Montgomery) 1066,2095
Elmhurst (Madison) 2280,2125
Elmira (LaGrange) 2712,269
Elmwood (Boone) 1587,2174
Elnora (Daviess) 1014,3649
Elrod (Ripley) 2836,3400
Elston (Tippecanoe) 1165,1777
Elwood (Madison) 2162,1906
Elwren (Monroe) 1407,3361
Eminence (Morgan) 1427,2851
Emison (Knox) 660,3742
Emma (LaGrange) 2403,253
Emporia (Madison) 2364,2238
Enchanted Hills (Kosciusko) 2294,514
Englewood (Lawrence) 1573,3685
English Lake (Starke) 1235,699
English (Crawford) 1613,4314
Enochsburg (Franklin) 2701,3058
Enos Corner (Pike) 852,4378
Enos (Newton) 660,1014
Enterprise (Spencer) 932,4928
Epsom (Daviess) 1037,3764
Epworth Forest (Kosciusko) 2278,599
Erie (Lawrence) 1683,3636
Erie (Miami) 2010,1262
Erskine Station (Vanderburgh) 584,4685
Erwin (Posey) 220,4761
Ethel (Orange) 1554,4229
Etna Green (Kosciusko) 1948,673
Etna (Whitley) 2383,670
Eugene (Vermillion) 641,2307
Eureka (Spencer) 899,4882
Eureka (Lawrence) 1511,3653
Evans Landing (Harrison) 2080,4714
Evanston (Spencer) 1258,4683
Evansville (Vanderburgh) 570,4767
Everroad Park (Bartholomew) 2145,3202
Everton (Fayette) 2889,2771
Ewing (Jackson) 1994,3629
Ewington (Decatur) 2445,3074
Exchange (Morgan) 1728,2871
Extension Heights (Madison) 2337,2115
Fair Acres (Washington) 1966,3976
Fair Oaks (Jasper) 837,938
Fairbanks (Sullivan) 597,3230
Fairdale (Harrison) 1894,4320
Fairfax (Monroe) 1587,3483
Fairfax (Allen) 2838,944
Fairfax (Madison) 2346,2115
Fairfield Center (DeKalb) 2786,402
Fairfield (Franklin) 2980,2822
Fairland (Shelby) 2159,2760
Fairmount (Grant) 2337,1731
Fairview Park (Vermillion) 694,2661
Fairview Station (Marion) 1813,2559
Fairview (Rush) 2686,2624
Fairview (Washington) 1794,3813
Fairview (Switzerland) 2921,3621
Fairview (Randolph) 2765,1865
Fairwood Hills (Marion) 1996,2395
Fall Creek Highland (Marion) 2032,2378
Falmouth (Rush) 2686,2606
Farabee (Washington) 2038,4033
Fargo (Orange) 1594,4233
Fargo (Benton) 819,1624
Farlen (Daviess) 1170,3682
Farleys Addition (Marion) 1764,2523
Farmers Retreat (Dearborn) 2898,3495
Farmers (Owen) 1195,3281
Farmers (Rush) 2464,2613
Farmersburg (Sullivan) 730,3193
Farmersville (Posey) 242,4760
Farmington (Rush) 2634,2709
Farmland (Randolph) 2832,2000
Farnsworth [H] (Sullivan) 786,3378
Farrville (Grant) 2503,1523
Fayette (Boone) 1650,2342
Fayetteville (Lawrence) 1482,3666
Fayetteville (Washington) 1804,4166
Fayne Siding (Henry) 2595,2268
Federal Hill (Hamilton) 1998,2194
Fenn Haven (Perry) 1341,4815
Fenns (Shelby) 2224,2917
Ferdinand (Dubois) 1236,4455
Ferguson Hill (Vigo) 659,2906
Ferndale (Parke) 1024,2625
Fewell Rhoades (Morgan) 1657,2971
Fiat (Jay) 2798,1549
Fickle (Clinton) 1385,1938
Fields (Morgan) 1717,2817
Fillmore (Putnam) 1320,2672
Fincastle (Putnam) 1185,2500
Fish Lake (LaPorte) 1481,325
Fishers (Hamilton) 2009,2306
Fishersburg (Madison) 2151,2159
Fisherville (Warrick) 688,4630
Fishtown (Harrison) 2144,4633
Fiskville (Montgomery) 1182,2202
Five Points Corner (Porter) 1039,618
Five Points (Union) 3108,2580
Five Points (Knox) 766,3982
Five Points (Warren) 783,1874
Five Points (Allen) 2972,840
Five Points (Jefferson) 2515,3666
Five Points (Morgan) 1732,2773
Five Points (Marion) 1985,2592
Five Points (Whitley) 2461,768
Five Points (Wells) 2639,1518
Five Points (Switzerland) 2836,3780
Flackville (Marion) 1818,2489
Flat Iron (Vermillion) 625,2200
Flat Rock Park (Bartholomew) 2118,3172
Flat Rock (Shelby) 2195,3033
Flax (Carroll) 1527,1466
Fleener (Monroe) 1647,3143
Fleming (Jackson) 2228,3514
Fletcher (Fulton) 1693,1131
Flint (Steuben) 2781,195
Flora (Miami) 1911,1347
Flora (Carroll) 1522,1583
Florence (Switzerland) 3074,3727
Florida (Madison) 2288,2047
Floyds Knobs (Floyd) 2180,4317
Foley (Henry) 2605,2281
Folsomville (Warrick) 946,4574
Fontanet (Vigo) 859,2788
Foraker (Elkhart) 2054,378
Foresman (Newton) 803,1196
Foresman (Benton) 939,1647
Forest City (Jasper) 827,790
Forest Glen (Kosciusko) 2207,609
Forest Hill (Posey) 518,4763
Forest Hill (Decatur) 2404,3161
Forest Hills (Madison) 2302,2092
Forest Park Heights (Monroe) 1482,3235
Forest Park (Bartholomew) 2119,3193
Forest Park (Steuben) 2969,312
Forest Ridge (Allen) 2668,974
Forest (Clinton) 1702,1795
Fort Branch (Gibson) 545,4426
Fort Gibson [H] (Gibson) 615,4393
Fort Ritner (Lawrence) 1781,3770
Fort Wayne (Allen) 2798,836
Fortville (Hancock) 2165,2332
Foster (Warren) 642,2085
Fosters Ridge (Perry) 1427,4442
Fountain City (Wayne) 3037,2281
Fountain Park (Jasper) 927,1302
Fountain Park (Steuben) 2979,297
Fountain (Fountain) 769,1991
Fountaintown (Shelby) 2232,2624
Four Corners (Jennings) 2292,3537
Four Presidents Corners (Allen) 3056,980
Fowler (Benton) 780,1504
Fowlerton (Grant) 2409,1737
Fox Hill (Morgan) 1763,2749
Fox Ridge (Putnam) 1230,2716
Fox (Grant) 2289,1455
Frances (Johnson) 1871,2740
Francesville (Pulaski) 1187,1046
Francisco (Gibson) 675,4325
Frankfort (Clinton) 1538,1914
Franklin (Wayne) 2780,2266
Franklin (Johnson) 1981,2893
Frankton (Madison) 2222,1972
Fredericksburg (Washington) 1874,4188
Fredonia (Crawford) 1694,4506
Free (Benton) 654,1498
Freedom (Owen) 1216,3242
Freeland Park (Benton) 622,1507
Freelandville (Knox) 805,3667
Freeman (Owen) 1345,3255
Freeport (Shelby) 2287,2667
Freetown (Jackson) 1921,3521
French Lick (Orange) 1461,4051
Frenchtown (Harrison) 1853,4335
Friendly Corner (Grant) 2470,1558
Friendship (Ripley) 2855,3504
Friendswood (Hendricks) 1716,2693
Fritchton (Knox) 694,3895
Fritz Corner (Pike) 950,4367
Fruitdale (Brown) 1793,3092
Fulda (Spencer) 1262,4594
Fulton (Fulton) 1755,1086
Furnace (Greene) 1177,3480
Furnessville (Porter) 1062,224
Gadsden (Boone) 1696,2198
Galader Station (Bartholomew) 2013,2640
Gale (Hendricks) 1588,2546
Galena (Floyd) 2114,4285
Galloways Station (Jefferson) 2559,3672
Galveston (Cass) 1830,1539
Gambill (Sullivan) 847,3440
Garden Acres (Monroe) 1494,3340
Garden City (Bartholomew) 2103,3258
Garden Village (Elkhart) 2059,157
Garfield (Montgomery) 1248,2159
Garrett (DeKalb) 2784,566
Gary (Lake) 752,298
Garyton (Porter) 877,327
Gas City (Grant) 2370,1642
Gasburg (Morgan) 1619,2758
Gaston (Delaware) 2480,1853
Gatchel (Perry) 1438,4671
Gates Corner (Delaware) 2718,2104
Gates Corner (Porter) 957,511
Gatesville (Monroe) 1899,3165
Gaynorsville (Decatur) 2493,3176
Geetingsville (Clinton) 1576,1744
Gehring and Gumz Ditch (Madison) 2409,1953
Gem (Hancock) 2123,2521
Geneva (Shelby) 2300,2997
Geneva (Adams) 2976,1496
Gentryville (Spencer) 1073,4604
Georgetown (St. Joseph) 1774,120
Georgetown (Randolph) 2831,2021
Georgetown (Cass) 1537,1344
Georgetown (Floyd) 2083,4356
Georgetown (Allen) 3037,704
Georgetown (Washington) 2053,3920
Georgia (Lawrence) 1504,3852
Gerald (Perry) 1513,4719
Germantown (Marion) 2076,2341
Germantown (Decatur) 2387,2966
Germany (Clark) 2493,4140
Gessie (Vermillion) 616,2164
Gibson (Lake) 647,284
Gifford (Jasper) 1026,942
Gilead (Miami) 1981,1053
Gilmer Park (St. Joseph) 1755,256
Gilmour (Greene) 865,3338
Gimco City (Madison) 2310,1926
Gingrich Addition (Carroll) 1306,1429
Gings (Rush) 2621,2644
Giro (Gibson) 649,4104
Gladens Corner (Tippecanoe) 1242,1943
Glen Ayre (Vigo) 810,2915
Glen Cliff (Warren) 849,1874
Glen Eden (Steuben) 2880,141
Glen Park (Lake) 762,362
Glendale Heights (Marion) 1920,2394
Glendale (Daviess) 1026,4032
Glendale (Marion) 1836,2516
Glendora (Sullivan) 749,3342
Glenhall (Tippecanoe) 1043,1826
Glenn Ayr (Vigo) 811,2917
Glenns Valley (Marion) 1844,2696
Glenwood (Rush) 2689,2698
Glezen (Pike) 813,4221
Glidas (Harrison) 1887,4653
Glyn Ellen (Madison) 2348,2107
Gnaw Bone (Brown) 1892,3252
Goblesville (Huntington) 2450,1019
Golden Acres (Allen) 2860,839
Golden Hill (White) 1300,1384
Goldsmith (Tipton) 1875,1896
Goodland (Newton) 805,1323
Goodwins Corner (Union) 3127,2657
Gooseport (Washington) 2107,3842
Goshen (Scott) 2328,3886
Goshen (Elkhart) 2135,295
Gospel Grove (Vigo) 813,2912
Gosport (Owen) 1406,3062
Gowdy (Rush) 2444,2836
Grabill (Allen) 2944,733
Grafton (Posey) 186,4734
Graham Valley (Warrick) 825,4550
Graham Woods (Porter) 1044,267
Graham (Daviess) 910,3843
Graham (Fountain) 900,2071
Grammer (Bartholomew) 2301,3292
Grandview Lake (Bartholomew) 1996,3298
Grandview (Spencer) 1125,4814
Grandview (Marion) 1840,2414
Grandview (Madison) 2291,2099
Grange Corner (Vigo) 846,2949
Grange Corner (Parke) 910,2339
Grant City (Henry) 2454,2407
Grantsburg (Crawford) 1609,4371
Granville (Delaware) 2649,1845
Grass Creek (Fulton) 1626,1088
Gravel Beach (LaGrange) 2696,320
Gravel Hill (Benton) 734,1463
Gravelton (Kosciusko) 2056,477
Gray Junction (Gibson) 771,4332
Grayford (Jennings) 2449,3523
Graysville (Clark) 2248,4317
Graysville (Sullivan) 566,3356
Green Acres (Lake) 798,433
Green Center (Noble) 2573,623
Green Hill (Warren) 977,1753
Green Meadows (Tippecanoe) 1112,1720
Green Meadows (Shelby) 2131,2705
Green Oak (Fulton) 1827,1024
Green Valley (Johnson) 1898,2740
Greenbriar (Marion) 1855,2375
Greenbrier (Warrick) 831,4586
Greenbrier (Orange) 1523,4156
Greencastle (Putnam) 1215,2701
Greendale (Dearborn) 3119,3320
Greendale (Allen) 2835,856
Greene (Jay) 2850,1727
Greenfield (Hancock) 2243,2512
Greenleaf Manor (Elkhart) 2038,153
Greens Fork (Wayne) 2923,2362
Greensboro (Henry) 2525,2394
Greensburg (Decatur) 2525,3059
Greentown (Howard) 2041,1660
Greenville (Sullivan) 807,3326
Greenville (Floyd) 2071,4260
Greenville (Wells) 2724,1426
Greenwood (Wayne) 3070,2457
Greenwood (Johnson) 1930,2730
Greenwood (Wells) 2763,1191
Greenwood (LaGrange) 2688,321
Gridley (Madison) 2344,2135
Griffin (Posey) 224,4484
Griffith (Lake) 682,379
Grismore (Noble) 2321,398
Groomsville (Tipton) 1824,1827
Groveland (Putnam) 1350,2557
Grovertown (Starke) 1527,561
Gudgel (Gibson) 753,4359
Guernsey (White) 1250,1274
Guilford (Dearborn) 3071,3253
Guion (Parke) 981,2458
Guise Park (Fulton) 1576,927
Gulivoire Park (St. Joseph) 1761,264
Gurley Corner (Switzerland) 3134,3633
Gurley Landing (Harrison) 2021,4771
Guthrie (Lawrence) 1560,3522
Guy (Howard) 2033,1713
Gwynneville (Shelby) 2360,2663
Hacienda Village (Allen) 2889,850
Hackleman (Grant) 2246,1725
Hadley (Hendricks) 1460,2591
Hagerstown (Wayne) 2810,2342
Haglund (Porter) 963,273
Haleysbury (Washington) 1905,3806
Hall (Morgan) 1527,2814
Halls Corners (Allen) 3048,693
Hamburg (Clark) 2280,4242
Hamburg (Franklin) 2743,2999
Hamilton (St. Joseph) 1546,120
Hamilton (Clinton) 1437,1834
Hamilton (Madison) 2219,2095
Hamilton (Steuben) 2982,333
Hamlet (Starke) 1453,349
Hammond (Lake) 611,311
Hancock Chapel (Harrison) 1885,4252
Hancock Corner (Owen) 1254,3157
Handy (Benton) 641,1647
Handy (Monroe) 1573,3374
Haney Corner (Ripley) 2705,3546
Hanfield (Grant) 2397,1496
Hanging Grove (Jasper) 1091,1110
Hangman Crossing (Jackson) 2115,3554
Hanna (LaPorte) 1273,518
Hanover Beach (Jefferson) 2572,3836
Hanover (Jefferson) 2552,3828
Happy Hollow Heights (Tippecanoe) 1173,1716
Happy Hollow (Harrison) 2124,4653
Hardingrove (Perry) 1516,4818
Hardinsburg (Dearborn) 3134,3308
Hardinsburg (Washington) 1789,4155
Hardscrabble (Madison) 2167,2224
Harlan (Allen) 2988,750
Harlansburg (Huntington) 2405,1237
Harley Siding (Carroll) 1419,1579
Harley (Carroll) 1415,1594
Harmeson Heights (Madison) 2308,2173
Harmony (Clay) 989,2836
Harper (Decatur) 2426,3296
Harris City (Decatur) 2485,3129
Harris (Marshall) 1711,510
Harrisburg (Fayette) 2800,2620
Harrison Grange (Harrison) 1963,4456
Harrison Lake (Fountain) 860,2059
Harrison Place [H] (Marion) 1911,2450
Harrison (Vigo) 691,2848
Harristown (Washington) 2029,3982
Harrisville (Randolph) 3062,1997
Harrodsburg (Monroe) 1525,3477
Hartford City (Blackford) 2597,1681
Hartford (Ohio) 3035,3470
Hartleyville (Lawrence) 1538,3745
Hartsdale (Lake) 638,404
Hartsville (Bartholomew) 2324,3149
Hartwell Junction (Pike) 967,4289
Hartwell (Pike) 930,4336
Hartzel (LaGrange) 2684,305
Harveysburg (Fountain) 808,2287
Harwood (Vanderburgh) 552,4732
Hashtown (Greene) 1166,3467
Haskell (LaPorte) 1161,431
Hastings (Kosciusko) 2053,542
Hatfield (Spencer) 890,4855
Haubstadt (Gibson) 552,4483
Hawthorn Hills (Hamilton) 2041,2319
Hawthorne Hills (Lake) 723,543
Hawton (Sullivan) 798,3344
Hayden (Jennings) 2291,3501
Haysville Corner (Randolph) 3114,2000
Haysville (Dubois) 1182,4133
Hazel College (Boone) 1542,2201
Hazelrigg (Boone) 1492,2158
Hazelwood (Hendricks) 1539,2733
Hazleton (Gibson) 582,4132
Headlee (White) 1392,1152
Heath (Tippecanoe) 1328,1692
Hebron (Porter) 888,637
Hedrick (Warren) 623,1893
Heilman (Warrick) 1017,4539
Helmcrest (Hancock) 2172,2321
Helmer (Steuben) 2745,343
Helmsburg (Brown) 1761,3163
Heltonville (Lawrence) 1688,3580
Hemenway (Warrick) 974,4482
Hemlock (Howard) 1973,1733
Henderson (Rush) 2480,2649
Hendricks (Johnson) 1890,2737
Hendricksville (Greene) 1374,3327
Henry (Rush) 2414,2507
Henryville (Clark) 2276,4047
Hepburn (Posey) 334,4649
Herbamount (Morgan) 1505,2867
Herbst (Grant) 2207,1611
Herr (Boone) 1617,2312
Hessen Cassel (Allen) 2849,1023
Hessville (Lake) 646,296
Heusler (Posey) 419,4818
Hi-View Addition (St. Joseph) 1819,268
Hibbard (Marshall) 1637,710
Hibernia (Montgomery) 1083,2258
Hibernia (Clark) 2509,4091
Hickory Corner (Owen) 1049,3122
Hickory Island (Vigo) 865,3093
Hickory Ridge (Gibson) 309,4417
Hicks (LaPorte) 1463,153
Hidden Valley (Dearborn) 3137,3258
Highbank Town (Pike) 956,4099
Highbanks (Kosciusko) 2292,611
Highets Corner (Owen) 1372,3147
Highland Center (Franklin) 2979,3066
Highland Village (Monroe) 1488,3295
Highland (Vanderburgh) 553,4687
Highland (Lake) 655,347
Highland (Vermillion) 714,2519
Highland (Washington) 1930,3920
Highlands Park (Kosciusko) 2188,675
Highwoods (Marion) 1853,2446
Hildebrand Village (Shelby) 2233,2807
Hillcrest Terrace (Warrick) 724,4798
Hillcrest (Harrison) 1947,4470
Hillcrest (Allen) 2796,965
Hillcrest (Porter) 1024,392
Hillcrest (Madison) 2332,2111
Hillham (Dubois) 1387,4095
Hillisburg (Clinton) 1698,1903
Hillsboro (Henry) 2648,2276
Hillsboro (Fountain) 909,2130
Hillsdale (Vanderburgh) 575,4633
Hillsdale (Vermillion) 719,2530
Hillside (LaPorte) 1419,148
Hilltown (Jennings) 2369,3680
Hindostan Falls (Martin) 1241,3960
Hindostan (Orange) 1474,3907
Hindustan (Monroe) 1579,3112
Hirt Corner (Putnam) 1076,2914
Hiser (Wayne) 2892,2459
Hitchcock (Washington) 1890,3935
Hoagland (Allen) 2931,1058
Hobart (Lake) 836,373
Hobbieville (Greene) 1374,3496
Hobbs (Tipton) 2063,1900
Hoffman Crossing (Clay) 1138,3054
Hogtown (Crawford) 1753,4282
Holaday Hills and Dales (Hamilton) 1911,2331
Holida (Marion) 1845,2394
Holland (Dubois) 1068,4430
Hollandsburg (Parke) 1019,2560
Holmesville (LaPorte) 1179,287
Holton (Ripley) 2624,3380
Home Corner (Grant) 2343,1597
Home Place (Hamilton) 1888,2322
Homecroft (Marion) 1905,2661
Homer (Rush) 2429,2764
Homestead (Dearborn) 3129,3305
Honduras (Adams) 2900,1293
Honey Creek (Henry) 2502,2199
Honeyville (LaGrange) 2348,291
Hooker Corner (Warren) 785,1704
Hoosier Acres (Monroe) 1578,3298
Hoosier (Greene) 917,3417
Hoosierville (Clay) 987,2912
Hoover Crest (Marion) 1860,2393
Hoover Mill (Wayne) 2903,2398
Hoover Park (Blackford) 2605,1677
Hoover (Cass) 1816,1256
Hope (Bartholomew) 2253,3106
Hopeville (Union) 2997,2596
Hopewell (Johnson) 1922,2880
Hopewell (DeKalb) 2892,647
Horace (Decatur) 2451,3153
Hortonville (Hamilton) 1869,2147
Houston (Jackson) 1862,3468
Hovey (Posey) 198,4869
Howard (Parke) 733,2369
Howe (LaGrange) 2510,114
Howesville (Clay) 953,3281
Hubbard (St. Joseph) 1601,163
Hubbell (Owen) 1081,3272
Hubbells Corner (Dearborn) 2948,3175
Huber (Fayette) 2838,2620
Hudnut (Parke) 733,2686
Hudson Lake (LaPorte) 1495,148
Hudson (Steuben) 2827,339
Hudsonville (Daviess) 1030,4068
Huffman (Spencer) 1319,4605
Hunter Corner (Fountain) 855,2053
Hunter Switch (Monroe) 1497,3279
Huntersville (Franklin) 2763,3094
Huntertown (Allen) 2754,717
Huntingburg (Dubois) 1146,4363
Huntington (Huntington) 2465,1151
Huntsville (Randolph) 2888,2142
Huntsville (Madison) 2274,2235
Hurlburt (Porter) 909,573
Huron (Lawrence) 1412,3838
Hursh (Allen) 2936,687
Hutton (Vigo) 586,3109
Hyde Park (Delaware) 2663,1999
Hymera (Sullivan) 807,3270
Hyndsdale (Morgan) 1576,2979
Idaville (White) 1402,1326
Idlewold (Madison) 2253,2263
Ijamsville (Wabash) 2153,1063
Ilene (Greene) 988,3576
Illinoi (Lake) 588,797
Imperial Hills (Johnson) 1896,2708
Independence Hill (Lake) 733,443
Independence (Warren) 923,1848
Indian Creek Estates (Marion) 2056,2647
Indian Creek Settlement (Knox) 768,3835
Indian Heights (Howard) 1894,1726
Indian Hill (Starke) 1363,624
Indian Hills (Steuben) 2756,230
Indian Lake (Marion) 2036,2392
Indian Springs (Martin) 1321,3747
Indian Village (Tippecanoe) 1172,1687
Indian Village (St. Joseph) 1768,139
Indian Village (Allen) 2760,939
Indian Village (Noble) 2320,558
Indiana Beach (White) 1292,1284
Indiana Harbor (Lake) 661,240
Indianapolis (Marion) 1878,2540
Indianola (LaGrange) 2674,303
Ingalls (Madison) 2205,2300
Ingallston (Marion) 1948,2592
Inglefield (Vanderburgh) 567,4602
Inverness (Steuben) 2810,132
Inwood (Marshall) 1803,628
Iona (Knox) 648,4058
Ireland (Dubois) 1102,4221
Irondale (Madison) 2339,2122
Ironton (Martin) 1313,3913
Irvington [H] (Marion) 1969,2542
Irvington (Marion) 1956,2535
Irvington (Delaware) 2628,2019
Island City (Greene) 954,3488
Island Park (Kosciusko) 2174,658
Island Park (Steuben) 2974,324
Iva (Pike) 986,4113
Ivanhoe (Lake) 681,293
Ivanhoe (Marion) 2015,2538
Ivy Hills (Marion) 1955,2376
Jackson Hill (Sullivan) 750,3293
Jackson (Ripley) 2573,3394
Jacksonburg (Wayne) 2864,2413
Jacksons (Tipton) 1956,1845
Jacksonville (Switzerland) 2953,3675
Jadden (Grant) 2513,1578
Jalapa (Grant) 2243,1471
Jamestown (Elkhart) 1961,232
Jamestown (Boone) 1433,2350
Janney (Delaware) 2438,1791
Jarretts (Warrick) 759,4586
Jasonville (Greene) 904,3298
Jasper (Dubois) 1167,4249
Jay City (Jay) 3078,1524
Jeff (Wells) 2608,1490
Jefferson (Clinton) 1464,1914
Jeffersonville (Clark) 2312,4372
Jenkinsville (Putnam) 1207,2839
Jericho (Sullivan) 811,3424
Jericho (Crawford) 1653,4480
Jerome (Howard) 2075,1687
Jessup (Parke) 846,2688
Jewell Village (Bartholomew) 2182,3238
Jimtown (Gibson) 284,4399
Jockey (Warrick) 947,4514
Johnsburg (Dubois) 1146,4463
Johnson (Gibson) 387,4393
Johnsonville (Warren) 628,1985
Johnstown (Greene) 1084,3292
Johnstown (Knox) 789,3791
Jolietville (Hamilton) 1804,2203
Jolleyville (Ripley) 2653,3479
Jonesboro (Grant) 2356,1651
Jonestown (Vermillion) 613,2625
Jonesville (Bartholomew) 2147,3409
Joppa (Hendricks) 1622,2712
Jordan (Daviess) 901,3884
Jordan (Owen) 1169,3006
Judah (Lawrence) 1534,3542
Judson (Parke) 960,2495
Judson (Howard) 1756,1633
Judyville (Warren) 712,1823
Julietta (Marion) 2067,2574
Kalorama Park (Kosciusko) 2209,599
Kanata Manayunk (Kosciusko) 2271,504
Kankakee (LaPorte) 1493,397
Kansas (Bartholomew) 2006,3077
Kappa Corner (Howard) 1756,1598
Kasson (Vanderburgh) 493,4715
Keller (Vigo) 784,3055
Kellerville (Dubois) 1262,4137
Kempton (Tipton) 1800,1899
Kendallville (Noble) 2662,456
Kennard (Henry) 2474,2360
Kennedy (Spencer) 1179,4632
Kenneth (Cass) 1566,1319
Kent (Jefferson) 2488,3800
Kentland (Newton) 664,1315
Kentwood (Clinton) 1558,1916
Kercheval (Spencer) 1091,4622
Kersey (Jasper) 929,790
Kewanna (Fulton) 1617,1000
Keystone Manor (Marion) 1767,2548
Keystone (Wells) 2695,1500
Keytsville (Putnam) 1076,2694
Kiley (Grant) 2306,1593
Kilmore (Clinton) 1542,1828
Kimmell (Noble) 2403,519
Kinder (Johnson) 1846,2817
King (Gibson) 549,4360
Kingman (Fountain) 824,2305
Kings Store (Harrison) 2003,4470
Kingsbury (LaPorte) 1346,375
Kingsford Heights (LaPorte) 1354,433
Kingsland (Wells) 2763,1208
Kingston (Decatur) 2613,3005
Kinsey (Kosciusko) 2267,892
Kirby (Monroe) 1463,3326
Kirklin (Clinton) 1679,2018
Kirkpatrick (Montgomery) 1251,2007
Kirksville (Monroe) 1462,3438
Kirschs Corner (Dearborn) 3050,3311
Kitchel (Union) 3100,2616
Kitt (Jay) 2896,1617
Kitterman Corners (Perry) 1394,4455
Klaasville (Lake) 596,592
Klemmes Corner (Franklin) 2978,3026
Klondike (Tippecanoe) 1115,1686
Klondyke (Parke) 767,2523
Klondyke (Vermillion) 676,2674
Knarr Corner (Decatur) 2578,3098
Knight Ridge (Monroe) 1630,3337
Knighthood Grove (Shelby) 2261,2797
Knighthood Village (Shelby) 2274,2767
Knightstown (Henry) 2471,2494
Knightsville (Clay) 983,2850
Kniman (Jasper) 947,852
Knob Hill (Vanderburgh) 606,4696
Knollton Heights (Marion) 1835,2450
Knox (Starke) 1418,660
Knox (Henry) 2456,2460
Kokomo (Howard) 1885,1653
Koleen (Greene) 1258,3532
Koontz Lake (Starke) 1544,508
Kossuth (Washington) 1952,3852
Kouts (Porter) 1048,638
Kramer (Warren) 813,1847
Kratzville (Vanderburgh) 541,4708
Kreitzburg (Lake) 592,493
Kriete Corner (Jackson) 2205,3584
Kurtz (Jackson) 1851,3537
Kyana (Dubois) 1311,4354
Kyle (Dearborn) 3000,3292
La Crosse (LaPorte) 1172,636
La Fontaine (Wabash) 2264,1414
La Paz Junction (Marshall) 1718,454
La Paz (Marshall) 1706,454
LaPorte (LaPorte) 1324,273
Laconia (Harrison) 1983,4682
Lacy (Martin) 1312,3948
Ladoga (Montgomery) 1272,2368
Lafayette (Tippecanoe) 1197,1748
Lagrange (LaGrange) 2516,212
Lagro (Wabash) 2251,1211
Lake Bruce (Fulton) 1569,937
Lake Cicott (Cass) 1519,1315
Lake Dalecarlia (Lake) 709,622
Lake Eliza (Porter) 913,500
Lake Grange (Elkhart) 2192,160
Lake Hart (Morgan) 1624,2791
Lake Hills (Lake) 661,458
Lake James (Steuben) 2851,125
Lake Mill (Spencer) 1000,4810
Lake Park (LaPorte) 1481,155
Lake Shores (Allen) 2778,971
Lake Station (Lake) 851,320
Lake View (Franklin) 2742,2870
Lake View (Porter) 1023,381
Lake Village (Newton) 660,861
Lake Wood (Grant) 2410,1559
Lake on the Green (Brown) 1930,3318
Lakes of the Four Seasons (Porter) 875,523
Lakeside Park (Kosciusko) 2130,702
Lakeside Park (LaGrange) 2720,274
Lakeside (Pulaski) 1318,1108
Lakeside (Hendricks) 1756,2398
Laketon (Wabash) 2150,1045
Lakeview Spring (Kosciusko) 2277,657
Lakeview (LaGrange) 2699,326
Lakeville (St. Joseph) 1737,374
Lakewood Hills (Vanderburgh) 611,4733
Lakewood (Carroll) 1301,1414
Lalimere (LaPorte) 1343,141
Lamar (Spencer) 1196,4646
Lamb (Switzerland) 2825,3848
Lamong (Hamilton) 1829,2149
Lanam (Brown) 1728,3202
Lancaster Park (Monroe) 1509,3234
Lancaster (Huntington) 2461,1316
Lancaster (Jefferson) 2506,3684
Landersdale (Morgan) 1782,2725
Landess (Grant) 2414,1488
Lanesville (Harrison) 2074,4427
Langoons (Jackson) 2183,3684
Lantana Estate (Shelby) 2257,2859
Laotto (Noble) 2728,641
Lap Corner (Clay) 1022,2967
Lapel (Madison) 2162,2164
Lapland (Montgomery) 1176,2380
Larimer Hill (Vigo) 644,2938
Larwill (Whitley) 2338,786
Laud (Whitley) 2502,944
Lauer (Perry) 1488,4878
Laughery Switch (Ripley) 2760,3285
Laugheryville (Ripley) 2705,3189
Laura (Jasper) 1013,906
Laurel (Franklin) 2800,2850
Lawrence (Marion) 2001,2451
Lawrenceburg Junction (Dearborn) 3139,3297
Lawrenceburg (Dearborn) 3133,3346
Lawrenceport (Lawrence) 1679,3799
Lawrenceville (Dearborn) 2947,3121
Lawton (Pulaski) 1513,901
Layton (Fountain) 771,2107
Leases Corner (Cass) 1656,1187
Leatherwood (Parke) 818,2572
Leavenworth (Crawford) 1731,4479
Lebanon (Boone) 1581,2198
Lee (White) 1106,1156
Leesburg (Kosciusko) 2127,604
Leesville (Lawrence) 1776,3681
Legendary Hills (Marion) 1778,2404
Leipsic (Orange) 1698,3897
Leisure (Madison) 2159,1798
Leiters Ford (Fulton) 1641,872
Lena Park (Starke) 1334,786
Lena (Parke) 987,2752
Leo [H] (Allen) 2903,719
Leo-Cedarville (Allen) 2898,732
Leonard Springs (Monroe) 1494,3320
Leopold (Perry) 1502,4600
Leota (Scott) 2194,3917
Leroy (Lake) 822,586
Letts Corner (Decatur) 2441,3187
Letts (Decatur) 2451,3187
Lettsville (Daviess) 931,3847
Levert (Allen) 2625,810
Lewis Creek (Shelby) 2208,2987
Lewis (Vigo) 848,3179
Lewisburg (Cass) 1801,1333
Lewiston (Jasper) 1032,996
Lewisville (Henry) 2634,2476
Lewisville (Owen) 1437,2913
Lexington (Scott) 2409,3907
Lexington (Carroll) 1556,1692
Liber (Jay) 2972,1724
Liberal (Spencer) 1160,4676
Liberty Center (Wells) 2672,1372
Liberty Corners (Delaware) 2643,1998
Liberty Hills (Allen) 2674,960
Liberty Mills (Wabash) 2240,970
Liberty Park (Lake) 732,497
Liberty (Union) 3036,2676
Libertyville (Vigo) 599,2757
Liggett (Vigo) 633,2909
Ligonier (Noble) 2365,433
Lilly Dale (Perry) 1438,4714
Limedale (Putnam) 1202,2733
Lincoln City (Spencer) 1106,4583
Lincoln Hills (Porter) 972,451
Lincoln Pioneer Village (Spencer) 1051,4881
Lincoln Village (Lake) 720,445
Lincoln (Cass) 1811,1494
Lincolnshire (Allen) 2791,964
Lincolnville (Wabash) 2302,1313
Linden (Montgomery) 1172,2030
Lindenwood (Marion) 1884,2675
Linkville (Marshall) 1727,508
Linn Grove (Adams) 2904,1433
Linnsburg (Montgomery) 1272,2261
Linton (Greene) 937,3457
Linwood (Madison) 2314,2006
Lippe (Posey) 379,4717
Lisbon (Noble) 2668,493
Little Acre (Jackson) 2154,3439
Little Charlie (Cass) 1814,1236
Little Point (Morgan) 1436,2797
Little Rock (Knox) 450,4125
Little Saint Louis (Harrison) 1832,4350
Little York (Washington) 2141,3851
Littles (Pike) 826,4239
Liverpool (Lake) 800,348
Livonia (Washington) 1788,4037
Lizton (Hendricks) 1514,2399
Loafers Station (Warrick) 991,4579
Lochiel (Benton) 824,1445
Locke (Elkhart) 1975,434
Lockport (Carroll) 1474,1396
Locust Grove (Wayne) 3106,2509
Locust Point (Harrison) 2151,4507
Lodi (Parke) 704,2327
Log Cabin Crossroads (Montgomery) 1365,2229
Logan (Lawrence) 1562,3564
Logan (Dearborn) 3085,3154
Logansport (Cass) 1674,1325
Lomax (Starke) 1191,708
London Heights (Shelby) 2110,2708
London (Shelby) 2105,2712
Lone Tree (Greene) 971,3344
Long Beach (LaPorte) 1199,115
Long Lake Island (Porter) 1026,385
Long Run (Switzerland) 2890,3771
Longview Beach (Clark) 2403,4262
Longwood Crossing (Fayette) 2757,2659
Loogootee (Martin) 1180,3896
Lookout (Ripley) 2790,3227
Lorane (Whitley) 2399,752
Loree (Miami) 1952,1455
Losantville (Randolph) 2786,2203
Lost River (Orange) 1621,3977
Lottaville (Lake) 736,409
Lottick Corner (Harrison) 2119,4508
Lotus (Union) 3076,2703
Lovett (Jennings) 2395,3588
Lowell (Bartholomew) 2089,3172
Lowell (Lake) 685,671
Lower Sunset Park (Carroll) 1306,1388
Lowman Corner (Kosciusko) 1979,930
Lowmandale (Madison) 2334,2148
Lucerne (Cass) 1629,1188
Ludwig Park (Allen) 2774,830
Luray (Henry) 2612,2150
Lusks Mills [H] (Parke) 915,2396
Luther (Whitley) 2391,1005
Luxhaven (Hamilton) 2128,2314
Lydick (St. Joseph) 1636,167
Lyford (Parke) 738,2698
Lyles (Gibson) 470,4279
Lynhurst (Marion) 1794,2553
Lynn (Randolph) 3013,2165
Lynnville (Warrick) 818,4493
Lyons (Greene) 1017,3512
Lyonsville (Fayette) 2920,2659
Mace (Montgomery) 1275,2249
Macedonia (Harrison) 2103,4653
Mackey (Gibson) 727,4424
Mackie (Fountain) 816,2191
Macy (Miami) 1880,1069
Madalline (Parke) 1011,2595
Madison (Jefferson) 2641,3799
Magee (LaPorte) 1299,371
Magley (Adams) 2878,1203
Magnet (Perry) 1618,4607
Magnetic Springs (Hendricks) 1583,2618
Magnolia (Crawford) 1683,4418
Mahalasville (Morgan) 1693,3046
Mahan Crossing (Orange) 1705,4038
Mahon (Huntington) 2572,1079
Majenica (Huntington) 2510,1289
Makin (Huntington) 2381,1050
Malden (Porter) 1047,565
Mallot Park [H] (Marion) 1914,2435
Maltersville (Dubois) 1208,4304
Manchester (Montgomery) 1173,2142
Manchester (Dearborn) 2977,3276
Manhattan (Putnam) 1157,2812
Manilla (Rush) 2390,2769
Manor Woods (Allen) 2678,969
Mansfield (Parke) 991,2664
Manson (Clinton) 1465,1963
Manville (Jefferson) 2729,3732
Maple Lane (St. Joseph) 1785,156
Maple Ridge (Marion) 1759,2653
Maple Valley (Henry) 2412,2407
Maples (Allen) 2949,977
Mapleton Corner (Decatur) 2470,3241
Mapleton (Marion) 1868,2465
Maplewood Park (Allen) 2865,853
Maplewood (Hendricks) 1550,2463
Marble Hill (Jefferson) 2578,3977
Marco (Greene) 960,3578
Mardenis (Huntington) 2542,1123
Marengo (Crawford) 1728,4269
Mariah Hill (Spencer) 1176,4528
Marian Manor (Porter) 990,453
Marietta (Shelby) 2144,2938
Marineland Gardens (Kosciusko) 2278,544
Marion Heights (Vigo) 668,2890
Marion Mills (Owen) 1092,3120
Marion (Shelby) 2261,2750
Marion (Grant) 2325,1555
Markland (Switzerland) 3014,3732
Markle (Wells) 2617,1213
Markles (Vigo) 757,2850
Markleville (Madison) 2383,2271
Marlin Hills (Monroe) 1543,3230
Marrs Center (Posey) 378,4803
Marshall (Parke) 909,2452
Marshfield (Scott) 2258,3840
Marshfield (Warren) 659,1958
Marshtown (Fulton) 1687,1085
Martin Heights (Washington) 1949,3966
Martin (Vanderburgh) 456,4582
Martinsburg (Washington) 2031,4172
Martinsville (Morgan) 1629,2964
Marysville (Pike) 835,4300
Marysville (Clark) 2393,3990
Massacre (Sullivan) 706,3308
Matamoras (Blackford) 2693,1551
Matthews (Grant) 2478,1761
Mattix Corner (Clinton) 1485,1834
Mauckport (Harrison) 1871,4693
Maumee (Jackson) 1795,3464
Mauzy (Rush) 2653,2701
Max (Boone) 1476,2247
Maxinkuckee (Marshall) 1643,765
Maxville (Randolph) 2853,2019
Maxville (Spencer) 1286,4731
Maxwell (Morgan) 1604,3014
Maxwell (Hancock) 2240,2422
Mayfield (Delaware) 2624,1997
Mayflower Meadows (Marion) 1945,2396
Maynard (Lake) 604,363
Mays (Rush) 2563,2556
Maysville Crossing (Fountain) 944,1856
Maysville (Daviess) 880,3935
Maywood (Marion) 1824,2593
McCarty (Johnson) 1907,2736
McCol Place (Washington) 1943,3970
McCool (Porter) 938,314
McCordsville (Hancock) 2096,2363
McCoy (Decatur) 2590,3075
McCoysburg (Jasper) 1055,1134
McCutchanville (Vanderburgh) 600,4656
McDaniel (Morgan) 1618,2984
McGary (Gibson) 499,4409
McGrawsville (Miami) 1993,1473
McKinley (Washington) 1848,3804
McNatts (Wells) 2572,1467
McQuinn Estates (Tippecanoe) 1118,1723
McVille (Greene) 1341,3307
Meadow Shores Park (Steuben) 2725,279
Meadowbrook (Porter) 958,270
Meadowbrook (Allen) 2883,921
Meadowbrook (Madison) 2321,2148
Mecca (Parke) 776,2602
Mechanicsburg (Decatur) 2635,3056
Mechanicsburg (Clay) 1006,2757
Mechanicsburg (Boone) 1568,2061
Mechanicsburg (Henry) 2436,2236
Mechanicsville (Vanderburgh) 564,4694
Medaryville (Pulaski) 1174,928
Medford (Delaware) 2654,2088
Medora (Jackson) 1886,3704
Meiks (Shelby) 2267,2798
Melcher [H] (Parke) 769,2521
Mellott (Fountain) 944,2060
Melody Hill (Vanderburgh) 608,4703
Meltzer (Shelby) 2345,2838
Memphis (Clark) 2283,4119
Mentone (Kosciusko) 1961,803
Mentor (Dubois) 1372,4339
Meridian Hills (Marion) 1876,2389
Merom Station (Sullivan) 582,3464
Merom (Sullivan) 555,3431
Merriam (Noble) 2511,650
Merrick (LaPorte) 1237,117
Merrillville (Lake) 765,434
Messick (Henry) 2675,2267
Metamora (Franklin) 2846,2911
Metea (Cass) 1714,1183
Metz (Steuben) 3046,229
Mexico (Miami) 1894,1238
Miami Bend (Cass) 1727,1329
Miami Trails Addition (St. Joseph) 1770,281
Miami (Miami) 1908,1494
Michaelsville (Grant) 2286,1599
Michigan City (LaPorte) 1165,154
Michigantown (Clinton) 1648,1854
Mickleyville (Marion) 1781,2567
Middle Branch (Decatur) 2618,3093
Middleboro (Wayne) 3120,2355
Middlebury (Clay) 979,3173
Middlebury (Elkhart) 2250,177
Middlefork (Jefferson) 2550,3655
Middlefork (Clinton) 1647,1744
Middletown Park (Delaware) 2555,2039
Middletown (Allen) 2878,1065
Middletown (Shelby) 2365,2911
Middletown (Henry) 2453,2171
Midland Junction (Greene) 909,3367
Midland (Greene) 911,3349
Midway Corners (St. Joseph) 1799,377
Midway (Spencer) 972,4734
Midway (Parke) 788,2543
Midway (Elkhart) 2083,251
Midway (Jefferson) 2560,3701
Midway (Franklin) 2773,2901
Mier (Grant) 2170,1537
Mifflin (Crawford) 1540,4350
Milan Center (Allen) 2966,814
Milan (Ripley) 2865,3317
Miles Point (Clark) 2605,4006
Milford Junction (Kosciusko) 2132,485
Milford (Kosciusko) 2129,508
Milford (Decatur) 2397,3046
Milledgeville (Boone) 1556,2290
Miller (Lake) 833,287
Miller (Morgan) 1764,2724
Millersburg (Warrick) 720,4614
Millersburg (Orange) 1733,4037
Millersburg (Hamilton) 1994,2011
Millersburg (Elkhart) 2265,359
Millersport (Dubois) 1050,4310
Millersville (Marion) 1938,2434
Millgrove (Blackford) 2687,1731
Millhousen (Decatur) 2577,3214
Milligan (Parke) 1050,2454
Millport (Washington) 1950,3769
Milltown (Crawford) 1793,4302
Millville (Henry) 2725,2328
Millville (Franklin) 2861,2912
Milners Corner (Hancock) 2312,2349
Milo (Huntington) 2499,1433
Milroy (Rush) 2533,2861
Milton (Ohio) 2981,3490
Milton (Wayne) 2820,2494
Mineral City (Greene) 1209,3504
Mineral Springs (Kosciusko) 2225,609
Minshall (Parke) 879,2670
Mishawaka (St. Joseph) 1836,202
Missisinewa [H] (Miami) 1995,1324
Mitchell (Lawrence) 1598,3822
Mixersville (Franklin) 3142,2855
Moberly (Harrison) 1859,4390
Modesto (Monroe) 1519,3161
Modoc (Randolph) 2838,2176
Moffitt (Jasper) 872,905
Mohawk (Hancock) 2174,2441
Mongo (LaGrange) 2640,156
Monitor (Tippecanoe) 1307,1743
Monmouth (Adams) 2978,1156
Monon (White) 1188,1191
Monoquet (Kosciusko) 2118,657
Monroe City (Knox) 760,3975
Monroe Manor (LaPorte) 1355,284
Monroe (Tippecanoe) 1329,1907
Monroe (Adams) 2989,1307
Monroeville (Allen) 3044,1021
Monrovia (Morgan) 1576,2778
Montclair (Hendricks) 1492,2447
Monte Cassino Shrine (Spencer) 1290,4508
Monterey Village (Hamilton) 1997,2185
Monterey (Pulaski) 1551,830
Montezuma Station (Vermillion) 723,2519
Montezuma (Parke) 738,2521
Montgomery (Daviess) 1054,3915
Monticello (White) 1296,1341
Montmorenci (Tippecanoe) 1052,1678
Montpelier (Blackford) 2680,1552
Moody (Jasper) 1053,1039
Moonlight (Steuben) 2871,273
Moonville (Madison) 2389,2004
Moore (DeKalb) 2950,503
Moorefield (Switzerland) 2839,3707
Mooreland (Henry) 2723,2238
Moores Hill (Dearborn) 2906,3325
Moorestown (Lawrence) 1464,3842
Mooresville (Morgan) 1677,2735
Moran (Clinton) 1533,1780
Morgan Park (Porter) 1028,278
Morgantown (Morgan) 1789,3031
Morningside (Delaware) 2608,1961
Morocco (Newton) 656,1097
Morris (Ripley) 2816,3119
Morristown (Shelby) 2312,2648
Morton (Putnam) 1146,2555
Morven (Shelby) 2354,2957
Morvins Landing (Harrison) 1904,4710
Moscow (Rush) 2451,2878
Mott Station (Harrison) 1972,4353
Mound Haven (Franklin) 3001,2988
Mount Auburn (Franklin) 2793,2842
Mount Auburn (Shelby) 2136,2999
Mount Auburn (Wayne) 2787,2464
Mount Ayr (Newton) 799,1090
Mount Carmel (Franklin) 3099,2957
Mount Carmel (Washington) 1812,3839
Mount Comfort (Hancock) 2105,2458
Mount Etna (Huntington) 2410,1326
Mount Healthy (Bartholomew) 2006,3387
Mount Jackson (Marion) 1832,2544
Mount Lawn (Henry) 2529,2349
Mount Liberty (Brown) 1916,3260
Mount Meridian (Putnam) 1317,2753
Mount Olive (Martin) 1388,3744
Mount Olympus (Gibson) 646,4183
Mount Pisgah (LaGrange) 2676,256
Mount Pleasant (Delaware) 2669,2126
Mount Pleasant (Martin) 1201,3927
Mount Pleasant (Johnson) 1921,2919
Mount Pleasant (Cass) 1702,1208
Mount Pleasant (Perry) 1565,4577
Mount Sinai (Dearborn) 2992,3363
Mount Sterling (Switzerland) 2931,3717
Mount Summit (Henry) 2598,2233
Mount Tabor (Monroe) 1438,3110
Mount Vernon (Posey) 243,4820
Mount Vernon (Wabash) 2168,1421
Mount Zion Corner (Morgan) 1500,2850
Mount Zion (Wells) 2623,1434
Mounts (Gibson) 424,4451
Mud Center (Vanderburgh) 500,4790
Mudlavia Springs (Warren) 808,1847
Mulberry (Clinton) 1393,1835
Mull (Randolph) 2882,1974
Muncie (Delaware) 2590,1999
Munster (Lake) 600,334
Murdock (Lawrence) 1562,3604
Muren (Pike) 844,4282
Murray (Wells) 2743,1256
Musquabuck Park (Kosciusko) 2189,557
Nabb (Scott) 2403,3965
Napoleon (Ripley) 2673,3219
Nappanee (Elkhart) 1985,470
Nash (Hendricks) 1521,2568
Nashville (Brown) 1801,3234
Nashville (Hancock) 2342,2333
Natchez (Martin) 1375,3968
Navilleton (Floyd) 2116,4248
Nead (Miami) 1886,1380
Neavill Grove (Jefferson) 2514,3743
Nebraska (Jennings) 2556,3396
Needham (Johnson) 2059,2831
Needmore (Vermillion) 701,2736
Needmore (Lawrence) 1541,3583
Needmore (Brown) 1716,3181
Neff Corner (Decatur) 2484,3272
Negangards Corner (Ripley) 2897,3230
Nevada (Tipton) 2008,1763
New Albany (Floyd) 2228,4364
New Alsace (Dearborn) 2983,3174
New Amsterdam (Harrison) 1799,4598
New Augusta (Marion) 1800,2399
New Baltimore (Posey) 222,4517
New Boston (Harrison) 2055,4720
New Boston (Spencer) 1288,4659
New Britton (Hamilton) 2012,2276
New Brunswick (Clay) 977,3245
New Brunswick (Boone) 1532,2328
New Burlington (Delaware) 2675,2088
New Carlisle (St. Joseph) 1518,160
New Carrollton (Ripley) 2649,3541
New Castle (Henry) 2613,2326
New Chicago (Lake) 818,341
New Columbus (Madison) 2343,2221
New Corydon (Jay) 3086,1522
New Discovery (Parke) 964,2596
New Elizabethtown (Jackson) 2058,3587
New Elliott (Lake) 687,422
New Era (DeKalb) 2799,634
New Fairfield (Franklin) 3002,2836
New Farmington (Jackson) 2172,3576
New Frankfort (Scott) 2325,3805
New Goshen (Vigo) 653,2783
New Harmony (Posey) 205,4576
New Haven (Allen) 2905,907
New Hope (Warrick) 891,4747
New Hope (Owen) 1256,3271
New Lancaster (Tipton) 2127,1934
New Lebanon (Sullivan) 647,3450
New Liberty (Clark) 2180,4016
New Lisbon (Randolph) 3113,1923
New Lisbon (Henry) 2716,2404
New London (Howard) 1758,1708
New Marion (Ripley) 2653,3463
New Market (Clark) 2420,4051
New Market (Montgomery) 1158,2321
New Maysville (Putnam) 1341,2520
New Middletown (Harrison) 2013,4518
New Mount Pleasant (Jay) 2884,1791
New Palestine (Hancock) 2132,2592
New Paris (Elkhart) 2143,396
New Pekin (Washington) 2038,4105
New Pennington (Decatur) 2677,3126
New Philadelphia (Washington) 2081,3946
New Pittsburg (Randolph) 3041,1846
New Point (Decatur) 2672,3089
New Richmond (Montgomery) 1102,2022
New Ross (Montgomery) 1352,2304
New Salem (Rush) 2637,2803
New Salem (Washington) 2144,3951
New Salisbury (Harrison) 1968,4334
New Santa Fe (Miami) 2016,1419
New Trenton (Franklin) 3077,3078
New Unionville (Monroe) 1601,3232
New Washington (Clark) 2493,4016
New Waverly (Cass) 1824,1311
New Whiteland (Johnson) 1941,2798
New Winchester (Hendricks) 1415,2556
Newark Village (Hamilton) 1906,2293
Newark (Greene) 1276,3337
Newbern (Bartholomew) 2274,3190
Newberry (Greene) 1077,3591
Newburgh (Warrick) 715,4804
Newland (Jasper) 1043,972
Newport (Vermillion) 702,2409
Newry (Jackson) 2215,3600
Newton Stewart (Orange) 1458,4266
Newton (Newton) 719,1319
Newton (Wabash) 2163,1053
Newtonville (Spencer) 1160,4730
Newtown (Fountain) 944,2012
Newville Center (DeKalb) 3066,601
Newville (DeKalb) 3051,559
Nibbyville (Elkhart) 2107,133
Nine Mile (Allen) 2714,1031
Nineveh (Johnson) 1956,3040
Nisbet (Vanderburgh) 476,4556
Noble (Jay) 3103,1644
Noblesville (Hamilton) 2012,2195
Nora (Marion) 1897,2361
Norma Jean Addition (Tippecanoe) 1190,1798
Normal (Grant) 2173,1673
Norman (Jackson) 1783,3548
Normanda (Tipton) 1860,1880
Norristown (Shelby) 2262,3030
North Anderson (Madison) 2319,2078
North Augusta Addition (Hamilton) 1809,2343
North Belleville (Hendricks) 1563,2636
North Columbus (Bartholomew) 2125,3196
North Crane (Tippecanoe) 1258,1844
North Crows Nest (Marion) 1871,2419
North Gate (Bartholomew) 2089,3159
North Grove (Miami) 2038,1494
North Hayden (Lake) 650,673
North Highland (Allen) 2765,889
North Indianapolis (Marion) 1858,2491
North Judson (Starke) 1280,761
North Liberty (St. Joseph) 1596,364
North Madison (Jefferson) 2624,3760
North Manchester (Wabash) 2211,1011
North Marion (Jasper) 937,1066
North Oaks (Wells) 2768,1274
North Ogilville (Bartholomew) 2033,3323
North Park (Bartholomew) 2080,3118
North Ridge Village (Hamilton) 1883,2334
North Salem (Hendricks) 1421,2433
North Terre Haute (Vigo) 749,2849
North Union (Montgomery) 1175,2305
North Vernon (Jennings) 2401,3471
North Webster (Kosciusko) 2267,609
Northcliff (Bartholomew) 2153,3126
Northcrest (Allen) 2792,846
Northern Beach (Hamilton) 1956,2307
Northern Meadows (Boone) 1779,2296
Northfield Village (Boone) 1573,2182
Northfield (Boone) 1758,2217
Norths Landing (Ohio) 3118,3580
Northwest Manor (Hendricks) 1766,2380
Northwood [H] (Marion) 1912,2462
Northwood Hills (Hamilton) 1964,2300
Northwood Park (Porter) 1025,376
Northwood (LaGrange) 2512,197
Norton (Orange) 1404,4119
Nortonburg (Bartholomew) 2205,3151
Norway (White) 1300,1300
Nottingham (Wells) 2797,1515
Nulltown (Fayette) 2824,2751
Numa (Parke) 739,2721
Nutwood (St. Joseph) 1728,288
Nyesville (Parke) 922,2531
Oak Forest (Franklin) 2900,2990
Oak Grove (Posey) 121,4938
Oak Grove (Starke) 1546,669
Oak Hill (Gibson) 743,4359
Oak Lodge (LaGrange) 2714,265
Oak Park (Clark) 2350,4337
Oak Tree Crossroads (Franklin) 2978,3003
Oakdale (Miami) 1953,1303
Oakdale (Jennings) 2459,3452
Oakford (Howard) 1914,1735
Oakland City Junction (Pike) 813,4325
Oakland City (Gibson) 771,4317
Oaklandon (Marion) 2065,2407
Oakley (Miami) 1993,1384
Oaktown (Knox) 676,3660
Oakville (Delaware) 2590,2141
Oakwood Park (Kosciusko) 2228,504
Oakwood (LaPorte) 1264,190
Oakwood (Steuben) 2980,313
Oatsville (Pike) 711,4233
Ober (Starke) 1511,690
Occident (Rush) 2519,2622
Ockley (Carroll) 1421,1657
Octagon (Tippecanoe) 1087,1613
Odell (Tippecanoe) 1012,1908
Odon (Daviess) 1105,3692
Ogden Dunes (Porter) 894,261
Ogden (Henry) 2525,2488
Ogilville (Bartholomew) 2026,3330
Old Adamsboro (Cass) 1760,1288
Old Bargersville (Johnson) 1885,2849
Old Bath (Franklin) 3078,2832
Old Halfway (Tippecanoe) 1018,1658
Old Hill (Clay) 895,3127
Old Milan (Ripley) 2863,3286
Old Pekin (Washington) 2052,4106
Old Saint Louis (Bartholomew) 2239,3086
Old Tip Town (Marshall) 1886,742
Old Town (Warren) 721,1947
Oldenburg (Franklin) 2789,3049
Oldtown (Dearborn) 3136,3342
Olean (Ripley) 2787,3481
Olin (Warren) 680,2081
Olive (St. Joseph) 1574,159
Oliver (Posey) 297,4683
Omega (Hamilton) 2073,2005
Ontario (LaGrange) 2545,137
Onward (Cass) 1823,1396
Oolitic (Lawrence) 1546,3615
Ora (Starke) 1486,810
Orange (Fayette) 2691,2749
Orangeville (Orange) 1520,3948
Orangeville (DeKalb) 3040,575
Orchard Grove (Lake) 747,673
Orchard Heights Addition (St. Joseph) 1766,278
Orchard Highlands (LaPorte) 1219,185
Orchard Park (Hamilton) 1901,2330
Orestes (Madison) 2269,1913
Organ Springs (Washington) 1898,4134
Oriole (Perry) 1577,4519
Orleans (Orange) 1620,3910
Ormas (Whitley) 2408,643
Orrville (Knox) 444,4170
Osborn Landing (Kosciusko) 2177,666
Osborn (Lake) 640,299
Osceola (St. Joseph) 1912,197
Osgood (Ripley) 2713,3311
Ossian (Wells) 2772,1146
Oswego (Kosciusko) 2185,617
Otis (LaPorte) 1156,288
Otisco (Clark) 2372,4044
Otsego Center (Steuben) 2984,285
Otter Creek Junction (Vigo) 760,2826
Otter Village (Ripley) 2675,3325
Otterbein (Tippecanoe) 990,1658
Otto (Clark) 2563,4004
Otwell (Pike) 1012,4172
Owasco (Carroll) 1426,1691
Owen (Clark) 2494,4145
Owensburg (Greene) 1353,3591
Owensville (Gibson) 442,4400
Oxford (Benton) 849,1623
Packerton (Kosciusko) 2181,869
Page (Steuben) 3024,141
Palestine (Kosciusko) 2039,795
Palestine (Franklin) 3047,2946
Palmer (Lake) 852,547
Palmyra (Harrison) 1951,4218
Panama (Steuben) 2797,125
Paoli (Orange) 1606,4040
Paradise (Warrick) 740,4741
Paragon (Morgan) 1504,3006
Paris Crossing (Jennings) 2383,3689
Paris (Jennings) 2396,3695
Park View Heights (Miami) 1957,1336
Park (Greene) 1238,3477
Parker City (Randolph) 2760,2000
Parkers Settlement (Posey) 415,4678
Parkers Station (Jefferson) 2379,3773
Parkersburg (Montgomery) 1177,2419
Parkeville (Parke) 1007,2490
Parkside (Bartholomew) 2122,3190
Parkview (Vigo) 719,2863
Parkway Hills (Allen) 2676,966
Parr (Jasper) 873,996
Patoka (Gibson) 540,4233
Patricksburg (Owen) 1130,3108
Patriot (Switzerland) 3164,3657
Patronville (Spencer) 1000,4908
Patton Hill (Lawrence) 1534,3616
Patton (Carroll) 1318,1387
Paxton (Sullivan) 725,3474
Paynesville (Jefferson) 2536,3943
Peabody (Whitley) 2466,900
Pearsontown (Orange) 1681,4206
Pecksburg (Hendricks) 1488,2644
Peerless (Lawrence) 1566,3586
Pekin [H] (Washington) 2043,4103
Pekin (Washington) 2043,4103
Pelzer (Warrick) 858,4748
Pembroke (Newton) 818,906
Pence (Warren) 604,1820
Pendleton (Madison) 2259,2249
Penn Park (Steuben) 2971,320
Penntown (Ripley) 2892,3132
Pennville (Jay) 2802,1623
Pennville (Wayne) 2860,2461
Pennyville (Daviess) 1092,4049
Peoga (Monroe) 1900,3064
Peoria (Franklin) 3151,2923
Peoria (Miami) 2041,1363
Peppertown (Franklin) 2815,2975
Percy Junction (Newton) 802,1266
Perkins (Newton) 740,1321
Perkinsville (Madison) 2147,2070
Perry Crossing (Clark) 2283,4169
Perry Manor (Marion) 1928,2654
Perrysburg (Miami) 1861,1145
Perrysville (Vermillion) 678,2202
Perryville (Adams) 2899,1500
Pershing (Fulton) 1703,903
Perth (Clay) 936,2767
Peru (Miami) 1939,1322
Peters Switch (Jackson) 2141,3457
Petersburg [H] (Jackson) 1914,3775
Petersburg (Pike) 834,4127
Peterson (Adams) 2915,1225
Petersville (Bartholomew) 2209,3205
Petroleum (Wells) 2796,1478
Pettit (Tippecanoe) 1351,1745
Pettysville (Miami) 2017,1162
Phenix (Wells) 2837,1513
Philadelphia (Hancock) 2171,2518
Philip Station (Posey) 391,4759
Philomath (Union) 2953,2570
Phlox (Howard) 2087,1729
Piattsville (Parke) 969,2629
Pickard (Clinton) 1772,1980
Pickwick Park (Kosciusko) 2240,496
Pierceton (Kosciusko) 2264,764
Pierceville (Ripley) 2819,3303
Pierson Station (Henry) 2655,2356
Pigeon Roost Station (Scott) 2266,3957
Pigeon (Spencer) 1040,4610
Pike (Boone) 1568,2105
Pikes Peak (Brown) 1907,3328
Pikeville (Pike) 995,4336
Pilot Knob (Crawford) 1724,4377
Pimento (Vigo) 732,3118
Pin Hook (Parke) 966,2493
Pinch (Randolph) 2817,2101
Pine Ridge (Vigo) 625,2786
Pine Station (St. Joseph) 1689,370
Pine Valley (Orange) 1624,4139
Pine Village (Warren) 843,1709
Pine (Lake) 708,260
Pinhook (Wayne) 2911,2458
Pinhook (Lawrence) 1708,3719
Pinhook (LaPorte) 1202,331
Pinhook (Decatur) 2496,3205
Pinhook (Franklin) 2905,2834
Pinola (LaPorte) 1255,288
Pioneer (Wabash) 2100,1338
Pittsboro (Hendricks) 1586,2426
Pittsburg (Carroll) 1356,1529
Plainfield (Hendricks) 1652,2622
Plainfield (LaPorte) 1548,150
Plainville (Daviess) 952,3739
Plano (Morgan) 1463,2878
Plato (LaGrange) 2594,210
Plattsburg (Washington) 1964,3833
Pleasant Acres (Marion) 1927,2387
Pleasant Acres (Hancock) 2104,2427
Pleasant Gardens (Putnam) 1122,2817
Pleasant Hill (Hancock) 2318,2410
Pleasant Lake (Steuben) 2885,284
Pleasant Mills (Adams) 3076,1264
Pleasant Plain (Huntington) 2427,1382
Pleasant Ridge (Jasper) 1007,1111
Pleasant Ridge (Jay) 2960,1632
Pleasant Valley (Martin) 1288,3951
Pleasant Valley (St. Joseph) 1912,161
Pleasant View Village (Bartholomew) 2061,3073
Pleasant View (Shelby) 2084,2665
Pleasant (Switzerland) 2823,3627
Pleasantville (Sullivan) 857,3541
Pleasantville (Jackson) 1851,3657
Pleasure Valley (Shelby) 2310,2985
Plevna (Howard) 2031,1589
Plum Tree (Huntington) 2567,1322
Plummer (Greene) 1121,3521
Plymouth (Marshall) 1707,597
Poe (Allen) 2843,1075
Point Commerce (Greene) 1126,3343
Point Idalawn (Brown) 1689,3169
Point Isabel (Grant) 2175,1727
Poland (Clay) 1136,2949
Poling (Jay) 2889,1572
Pond Creek Mills (Knox) 825,4021
Poneto (Wells) 2728,1423
Pontiac (Clay) 976,2770
Pony (Jay) 2854,1682
Popcorn (Lawrence) 1421,3525
Poplar Grove (Howard) 1685,1571
Poplar Grove (Marion) 1979,2607
Port Fulton (Clark) 2328,4366
Port Mitchell (Noble) 2504,558
Portage (Porter) 908,319
Porter Crossroads (Porter) 923,537
Porter (Porter) 1001,269
Portersville (Dubois) 1121,4116
Portland Mills (Putnam) 1078,2538
Portland (Jay) 2963,1691
Poseyville (Posey) 351,4526
Potato Mound (Morgan) 1523,2990
Potawatomi Inn (Steuben) 2875,126
Potawatomi Park (Kosciusko) 2211,613
Potawatomi Point (Cass) 1717,1333
Pottawattamie Park (LaPorte) 1190,136
Pottersville (Owen) 1269,3241
Pottertown [H] (Parke) 839,2474
Poundstone Corner (Cass) 1694,1483
Powers (Jay) 2860,1833
Powley Corners (Warren) 589,1677
Prairie City (Clay) 983,2949
Prairie Creek (Vigo) 621,3161
Prairie (Posey) 159,4833
Prairieton (Vigo) 642,3044
Prather (Clark) 2352,4243
Prather (Morgan) 1605,3026
Prattsburg (Ripley) 2810,3268
Preble (Adams) 2914,1201
Prescott (Shelby) 2308,2888
Preston (Vigo) 738,2875
Prince William (Carroll) 1478,1713
Princes Lakes (Johnson) 1943,3051
Princeton (Gibson) 557,4297
Progress (Delaware) 2540,2091
Prospect (Orange) 1466,4015
Prosperity (Madison) 2324,2023
Providence (Johnson) 1866,2882
Prowsville (Washington) 1858,3884
Pueblo (Spencer) 1001,4948
Pulaski (Pulaski) 1391,1056
Pumpkin Center (Washington) 2097,3850
Pumpkin Center (Orange) 1704,3998
Purcell (Knox) 603,4000
Purdy Hill (Clay) 892,2874
Putnamville (Putnam) 1215,2788
Pyeattville (Spencer) 863,4806
Pyrmont (Carroll) 1378,1683
Quaker Haven Park (Kosciusko) 2209,559
Quaker (Vermillion) 590,2444
Queensville (Jennings) 2349,3416
Quercus Grove (Switzerland) 3073,3642
Quincy (Owen) 1361,2935
Raab Crossroads (Putnam) 1097,2896
Rabbitville (Lawrence) 1597,3778
Raber (Whitley) 2519,899
Raccoon (Putnam) 1183,2440
Radioville (Pulaski) 1174,831
Radley (Grant) 2259,1707
Radnor (Carroll) 1419,1631
Raglesville (Daviess) 1134,3741
Ragsdale (Knox) 787,3814
Rahm (Vanderburgh) 514,4897
Rainbow Highlands (Marion) 2041,2386
Rainsville (Warren) 786,1752
Raintown (Hendricks) 1545,2409
Raleigh (Rush) 2625,2554
Ramblewood (LaGrange) 2699,326
Ramsey (Harrison) 1910,4323
Randall (Vermillion) 595,2544
Randolph (Randolph) 2971,1899
Range Line (Lake) 818,698
Ranger (Perry) 1407,4611
Rapture (Posey) 294,4548
Raub (Benton) 621,1364
Ravenswood (Marion) 1901,2391
Ravinamy (Tippecanoe) 1175,1692
Ravinia Oaks (Steuben) 2991,294
Ray (Carroll) 1522,1698
Raymond (Franklin) 3119,2876
Rays Crossing (Shelby) 2343,2795
Raysville (Henry) 2484,2493
Reagan (Clinton) 1541,2022
Red Bank (Vanderburgh) 503,4771
Red Bush (Warrick) 844,4811
Red Hill (Lawrence) 1478,3576
Redcuff Corner (Greene) 953,3308
Redding (Lawrence) 1568,3771
Reddington (Jackson) 2202,3442
Redkey (Jay) 2805,1802
Redmon Park (Kosciusko) 2191,546
Reds Corner (Johnson) 2057,2743
Reed Station (Delaware) 2466,1976
Reedville Station (Hancock) 2198,2610
Reelsville (Putnam) 1120,2810
Rego (Orange) 1751,4126
Rehoboth (Harrison) 2042,4618
Reiffsburg (Wells) 2793,1423
Remington (Jasper) 937,1325
Renner (Blackford) 2539,1656
Reno (Hendricks) 1397,2618
Rensselaer (Jasper) 936,1108
Reo (Spencer) 1001,4855
Retreat (Jackson) 2187,3699
Rexville (Ripley) 2676,3530
Reynolds (White) 1196,1337
Rhodes (Vermillion) 699,2748
Riceville (Crawford) 1423,4329
Richey Park (Carroll) 1302,1436
Richland Center (Fulton) 1744,828
Richland City (Spencer) 944,4802
Richland (Rush) 2604,2859
Richmond (Wayne) 3067,2436
Richvalley (Wabash) 2076,1280
Riddle (Crawford) 1647,4417
Ridertown (Jay) 2750,1696
Ridgemede (Monroe) 1563,3305
Ridgeport (Greene) 1281,3440
Ridgeview (Miami) 1933,1312
Ridgeville (Randolph) 2921,1872
Ridgeway (Howard) 1734,1652
Ridgewood (Morgan) 1691,2746
Ridgleville (Knox) 691,4036
Rigdon (Grant) 2211,1779
Riley Village (Shelby) 2251,2856
Riley (Vigo) 807,3019
Riley (Hancock) 2279,2509
Rileysburg (Vermillion) 591,2137
Rincon (Greene) 1103,3372
Ringwald (Jefferson) 2637,3740
Ripley (Pulaski) 1388,902
Rising Sun (Ohio) 3135,3521
Risse (Clinton) 1561,1919
Ritchie (Spencer) 1069,4783
Rivare (Adams) 3075,1221
River Forest (Madison) 2274,2110
River Haven (Allen) 2868,900
River Oaks (LaGrange) 2525,126
River Ridge (Clark) 2397,4246
River (Huntington) 2460,1310
Riverside (LaPorte) 1170,712
Riverside (Fountain) 926,1863
Riverside (Wells) 2853,1371
Riverton (Sullivan) 555,3476
Rivervale (Lawrence) 1669,3777
Riverview Acres (Bartholomew) 2113,3185
Riverview (Sullivan) 539,3254
Riverview (Lawrence) 1531,3688
Riverwood (Hamilton) 2049,2126
Roachdale (Putnam) 1271,2448
Roadman Corner (Clay) 1058,2913
Roann (Wabash) 2069,1124
Roanoke Station (Huntington) 2586,1062
Roanoke (Huntington) 2578,1050
Rob Roy (Fountain) 855,1973
Roberts (Fountain) 986,1874
Robertsdale (Lake) 604,188
Robinson [H] (Marion) 1998,2452
Roble Woods (Porter) 1020,384
Rochester (Fulton) 1796,940
Rock Creek Center (Huntington) 2565,1269
Rock Hill (Spencer) 1068,4801
Rockdale (Franklin) 3127,3067
Rockfield (Carroll) 1474,1468
Rockford (Jackson) 2147,3499
Rockford (Wells) 2639,1298
Rocklane (Johnson) 2018,2733
Rockport Junction (Spencer) 1098,4600
Rockport (Spencer) 1059,4877
Rockport (Parke) 823,2412
Rockville (Parke) 871,2558
Rocky Ford (Warren) 775,1772
Rocky Ripple (Marion) 1863,2441
Rogers (Pike) 886,4070
Rogersville (Henry) 2648,2193
Roland (Orange) 1403,3995
Roll (Blackford) 2575,1556
Rolling Acres (Warrick) 844,4652
Rolling Hill Estates (Lake) 703,442
Rolling Hills (Clark) 2449,4122
Rolling Hills (Allen) 2673,967
Rolling Prairie (LaPorte) 1421,197
Rolling Ridge (Shelby) 2241,2809
Rome City (Noble) 2557,391
Rome (Perry) 1562,4822
Romine Corner (Warren) 678,2090
Romney (Tippecanoe) 1171,1955
Romona (Owen) 1347,3092
Rosebud (Warrick) 707,4495
Rosebud (Jasper) 890,997
Rosebud (Washington) 1851,4072
Roseburg (Grant) 2260,1601
Roseburg (Union) 3023,2734
Rosedale Hills (Marion) 1905,2631
Rosedale (Parke) 821,2731
Roseland (St. Joseph) 1753,137
Roselawn (Newton) 783,856
Rosewood (Harrison) 2133,4672
Ross (Lake) 726,380
Rossburg (Decatur) 2674,3069
Rosston (Boone) 1749,2195
Rosstown (Bartholomew) 2108,3349
Rossville (Clinton) 1458,1745
Roth Park (Carroll) 1311,1414
Round Grove (White) 1051,1535
Royal Center (Cass) 1540,1191
Royal Oaks (Allen) 2848,840
Royalton (Boone) 1705,2346
Royerton (Delaware) 2607,1912
Royville (Allen) 2791,751
Rugby (Bartholomew) 2307,3098
Rumble (Pike) 772,4197
Runnymede (LaPorte) 1203,654
Runyantown (Clark) 2424,4108
Rural (Randolph) 2986,2096
Rush Creek Valley (Washington) 1888,3864
Rushville (Rush) 2552,2722
Rusk (Martin) 1332,4043
Russell Lake (Boone) 1739,2319
Russellville (Putnam) 1101,2438
Russels Point (Steuben) 2970,308
Russiaville (Howard) 1758,1740
Rustic Hills (Warrick) 752,4790
Rutland (Marshall) 1665,720
Saint Anthony (Dubois) 1269,4343
Saint Bernice (Vermillion) 596,2625
Saint Croix (Perry) 1497,4452
Saint Henry (Dubois) 1172,4464
Saint James (Gibson) 548,4518
Saint Joe (DeKalb) 3000,602
Saint John (Warrick) 672,4638
Saint John (Lake) 639,475
Saint Johns (DeKalb) 2805,616
Saint Joseph (Vanderburgh) 482,4654
Saint Joseph (Floyd) 2241,4223
Saint Josephs Shrine (Perry) 1298,4523
Saint Leon (Dearborn) 3023,3101
Saint Louis Crossing (Bartholomew) 2182,3089
Saint Magdalen (Ripley) 2623,3525
Saint Marks (Dubois) 1277,4354
Saint Mary-of-the-Woods (Vigo) 648,2870
Saint Marys (Franklin) 2879,3036
Saint Marys (Floyd) 2188,4278
Saint Maurice (Decatur) 2665,3020
Saint Meinrad (Spencer) 1287,4520
Saint Omer (Decatur) 2416,2940
Saint Paul (Decatur) 2385,2950
Saint Peter (Franklin) 2953,3067
Saint Philip (Posey) 416,4752
Saint Thomas (Knox) 562,4012
Saint Wendel (Vanderburgh) 434,4606
Salamonia (Jay) 3070,1753
Salem Center (Steuben) 2772,276
Salem Heights (LaPorte) 1416,316
Salem (Jay) 3093,1841
Salem (Union) 3076,2724
Salem (Washington) 1956,3974
Salem (Adams) 3068,1339
Salina (Harrison) 2149,4530
Saline City (Clay) 966,3048
Saltillo (Washington) 1775,3904
Saluda (Jefferson) 2543,3906
Samaria (Johnson) 1859,2990
San Jacinto (Jennings) 2523,3529
San Pierre (Starke) 1173,776
Sand Ridge (Spencer) 944,4854
Sandborn (Knox) 918,3627
Sandcut (Vigo) 783,2803
Sanders (Monroe) 1554,3395
Sandford (Vigo) 588,2828
Sandusky (Decatur) 2527,2957
Sandy Beach (Carroll) 1307,1441
Sandy Hook (Daviess) 891,4033
Sandytown (Vermillion) 667,2659
Santa Claus (Spencer) 1187,4584
Santa Fe (Spencer) 1192,4593
Santa Fe (Miami) 2018,1444
Saratoga (Randolph) 3026,1934
Sardinia (Decatur) 2390,3288
Sassafras (Perry) 1401,4497
Saturn (Whitley) 2592,960
Savah (Posey) 163,4714
Scalesville (Warrick) 905,4484
Scarlet Oaks (Carroll) 1306,1402
Scarlet (Orange) 1416,3917
Scenic Hill (Martin) 1200,3894
Schererville (Lake) 653,440
Schley (Spencer) 1228,4675
Schneider (Lake) 660,800
Schnellville (Dubois) 1336,4309
Schooler Point Landing (Crawford) 1734,4530
Scipio (Jennings) 2310,3382
Scipio (Franklin) 3152,2974
Scircleville (Clinton) 1734,1901
Scotchtown (Sullivan) 811,3408
Scotland (Greene) 1187,3605
Scott City (Sullivan) 652,3261
Scott Corner (Randolph) 2836,2118
Scott (LaGrange) 2385,102
Scottsburg (Pike) 892,4378
Scottsburg (Scott) 2270,3869
Scottsville (Floyd) 2144,4222
Seafield (White) 1090,1329
Searcy Crossroads (Switzerland) 3134,3648
Sedalia (Clinton) 1533,1746
Sedan (DeKalb) 2814,458
Sedley (Porter) 926,426
Seelyville (Vigo) 837,2892
Sellersburg (Clark) 2292,4224
Selma (Delaware) 2700,1999
Selvin (Warrick) 1001,4481
Servia (Wabash) 2238,1065
Sevastopol (Kosciusko) 1977,857
Seven Springs (Harrison) 2085,4544
Sexton (Rush) 2560,2610
Seyberts (LaGrange) 2426,142
Seymour (Jackson) 2149,3534
Sha-Get Acres (LaGrange) 2735,289
Shadeland (Tippecanoe) 1128,1802
Shadeland (Grant) 2369,1496
Shady Banks (Kosciusko) 2144,529
Shady Hills (Grant) 2310,1517
Shady Lane (Clay) 963,2826
Shady Lawn (Lake) 745,545
Shady Nook (LaGrange) 2687,313
Shady Side (Porter) 938,268
Shambaugh Siding (Howard) 1867,1657
Shamrock Lakes (Blackford) 2546,1732
Shanghai (Howard) 1705,1705
Shannondale (Montgomery) 1369,2193
Sharon (Carroll) 1645,1574
Sharpsville (Tipton) 1929,1784
Sharptown (Franklin) 3100,3006
Shawswick (Lawrence) 1651,3621
Shedville (Randolph) 2828,1904
Sheff (Benton) 661,1394
Shelburn (Sullivan) 720,3280
Shelburne (Morgan) 1663,2954
Shelby (Lake) 753,789
Shelbyville (Shelby) 2243,2838
Shepardsville (Vigo) 695,2759
Shepherd (Boone) 1617,2298
Sheridan (Hamilton) 1812,2088
Sherwood Forest (Marion) 1901,2353
Shideler (Delaware) 2611,1860
Shields (Jackson) 2042,3589
Shiloh (Sullivan) 816,3452
Shipshewana (LaGrange) 2365,178
Shirkieville (Vigo) 618,2760
Shirley (Henry) 2421,2376
Shoals Overlook (Martin) 1285,3892
Shoals (Martin) 1298,3908
Shooters Hill (Marion) 1854,2464
Shore Acres (Marion) 1896,2406
Shorts Corner (Washington) 1959,4105
Siberia (Perry) 1359,4436
Sidney (Kosciusko) 2231,881
Silex (Owen) 1413,3050
Silver Hills (Floyd) 2208,4368
Silver Lake (Kosciusko) 2095,925
Silver Point (Kosciusko) 2202,603
Silverdale (Spencer) 1038,4837
Silverville (Lawrence) 1415,3671
Silverwood (Fountain) 706,2320
Simpson Corner (Fountain) 855,2089
Simpson (Huntington) 2544,1183
Sims (Grant) 2144,1631
Sisson (Knox) 563,4081
Sitka (White) 1322,1242
Six Points (Clay) 1103,3039
Six Points (Hendricks) 1712,2594
Skelton (Gibson) 352,4315
Slabtown (Decatur) 2604,3130
Slatecut (Clark) 2280,4162
Sleepy Hollow (Shelby) 2302,2990
Sleeth (Carroll) 1341,1459
Sloan (Warren) 637,1893
Smartsburg (Montgomery) 1244,2204
Smedley (Washington) 1846,3942
Smith Valley (Johnson) 1845,2741
Smith (LaPorte) 1371,148
Smithfield (Delaware) 2701,2025
Smithland (Shelby) 2178,2914
Smiths Crossing (Decatur) 2638,3081
Smithson (White) 1196,1376
Smithville (Owen) 1067,3102
Smithville (Monroe) 1561,3405
Smockville (Parke) 963,2726
Smoke Corner (Porter) 1011,519
Smyrna (Jefferson) 2543,3744
Smyrna (Decatur) 2627,3147
Smythe (Vanderburgh) 631,4746
Snacks (Marion) 1784,2445
Snow Hill (Randolph) 2989,2114
Snow Hill (Parke) 927,2690
Solitude (Posey) 239,4718
Solsberry (Greene) 1325,3393
Somerset (Wabash) 2165,1422
Somerville (Gibson) 740,4394
South Bend (St. Joseph) 1756,177
South Boston (Washington) 2073,4000
South Center (LaPorte) 1401,437
South Edgewood (Madison) 2269,2126
South Elwood (Madison) 2162,1924
South Gate (Franklin) 3023,3065
South Haven (Porter) 944,360
South Haven (Wabash) 2161,1280
South LaPorte (LaPorte) 1308,317
South Marion (Jasper) 959,1138
South Martin (Martin) 1220,4059
South Milford (LaGrange) 2652,344
South Park (Kosciusko) 2244,516
South Peru (Miami) 1950,1331
South Raub (Tippecanoe) 1162,1890
South Richmond (Wayne) 3070,2471
South Salem (Randolph) 3101,2037
South Wanatah (LaPorte) 1164,527
South Washington (Daviess) 928,3950
South Whitley (Whitley) 2339,905
Southeast Grove (Lake) 799,619
Southeast Manor (Shelby) 2119,2709
Southmoor Park (Lake) 753,443
Southport (Owen) 1317,3154
Southport (Marion) 1909,2667
Southwest (Elkhart) 2036,353
Southwood (Vigo) 711,3003
Spades (Ripley) 2869,3153
Sparksville (Jackson) 1822,3764
Sparta (Dearborn) 2947,3334
Spartanburg (Randolph) 3094,2142
Spearsville (Brown) 1851,3081
Speed (Clark) 2294,4206
Speedway (Marion) 1775,2499
Speicherville (Wabash) 2194,1192
Spelterville (Vigo) 713,2849
Spencer County Farm (Spencer) 1004,4891
Spencer (Owen) 1316,3142
Spencerville (DeKalb) 2983,642
Spiceland (Henry) 2552,2439
Sponsler (Greene) 960,3495
Spraytown (Jackson) 1967,3469
Spring Grove Heights (Wayne) 3065,2419
Spring Grove (Wayne) 3063,2413
Spring Hill (Vigo) 734,2991
Spring Hill (Johnson) 1918,2722
Spring Hills (Marion) 1843,2456
Spring Hollow (Marion) 1868,2349
Spring Lake (Hancock) 2164,2524
Spring Mill Estates (Marion) 1867,2407
Spring Mill Village (Lawrence) 1642,3819
Spring Mill Woods (Marion) 1869,2358
Springboro (White) 1287,1527
Springersville (Fayette) 2920,2653
Springfield (Posey) 267,4684
Springfield (LaPorte) 1272,144
Springhill [H] (Decatur) 2581,2939
Springport (Henry) 2587,2180
Springtown (Hendricks) 1458,2627
Springville (Clark) 2356,4186
Springville (Lawrence) 1457,3573
Springville (LaPorte) 1310,181
Spurgeon (Pike) 856,4423
Spurgeons Corner (Brown) 1904,3400
Stacer (Vanderburgh) 559,4552
Stafford Center (DeKalb) 3061,485
Stalcup Corner (Greene) 1079,3505
Stampers Creek (Orange) 1687,4036
Standard (Sullivan) 724,3258
Stanford (Monroe) 1410,3384
Stanley (Warrick) 762,4532
Staples Ford (Jennings) 2259,3612
Star City (Pulaski) 1486,1059
Starlight (Clark) 2160,4206
State Line (Vigo) 590,2961
State Line (Warren) 590,2022
Staunton (Clay) 911,2898
Stavetown (Franklin) 2970,2956
Steam Corner (Fountain) 856,2212
Stearleyville (Clay) 1032,2949
Stemm (Lawrence) 1565,3546
Stendal (Pike) 964,4405
Stephens Crossing (Fountain) 914,2066
Sterling Heights (Marion) 1760,2573
Steubenville (Steuben) 2881,338
Stevenson (Warrick) 688,4715
Stewart (Warren) 640,1821
Stewartsville (Posey) 303,4508
Stilesville (Hendricks) 1433,2707
Stillwell (LaPorte) 1434,339
Stines Mill Corner (Morgan) 1681,2904
Stinesville (Monroe) 1421,3126
Stockdale (Wabash) 2051,1120
Stockport (Delaware) 2517,1844
Stockton (Owen) 1071,3203
Stockwell (Tippecanoe) 1295,1908
Stone Bluff (Fountain) 846,2055
Stone Head (Brown) 1890,3328
Stone Quarry Mills (Henry) 2511,2431
Stone (Randolph) 2945,1936
Stoneburner Landing (Kosciusko) 2196,660
Stones Crossing (Johnson) 1881,2775
Stonington (Lawrence) 1699,3822
Stony Creek (LaGrange) 2305,350
Stony Lonesome (Bartholomew) 1980,3239
Stony Ridge (Kosciusko) 2195,608
Story (Brown) 1838,3367
Stoutsburg (Jasper) 968,793
Stratford [H] (Marion) 1951,3323
Straughn (Henry) 2691,2472
Strawtown (Hamilton) 2070,2098
Stringtown (Vanderburgh) 564,4710
Stringtown (Sullivan) 811,3434
Stringtown (Hancock) 2300,2507
Stringtown (Boone) 1573,2157
Stringtown (Ripley) 2835,3346
Stroh (LaGrange) 2717,282
Stumpke Corner (Ripley) 2863,3247
Stumptown (Parke) 828,2448
Sugar Creek (Shelby) 2111,2693
Sugar Grove (Harrison) 2149,4573
Sugar Hills (Hancock) 2191,2419
Sullivan (Sullivan) 708,3383
Sulphur Spring (Rush) 2482,2525
Sulphur Springs (Henry) 2543,2234
Sulphur Springs (Crawford) 1605,4465
Sulphur (Crawford) 1608,4446
Suman (Porter) 1070,359
Sumava Resorts (Newton) 668,825
Summit Chapel (Marshall) 1913,715
Summit Grove (Vermillion) 721,2606
Summit (DeKalb) 2878,361
Summit (Greene) 905,3461
Summit (Tippecanoe) 1146,1748
Summit (Hendricks) 1523,2644
Summit (LaPorte) 1255,233
Summitville (Madison) 2345,1826
Sun Down (Marion) 2037,2589
Sundown Manor (Morgan) 1674,2770
Sunman (Ripley) 2896,3173
Sunny Slopes (Monroe) 1537,3330
Sunnybrook Acres (Allen) 2849,803
Sunnymeadow (Allen) 2829,835
Sunnymede Woods (Allen) 2858,915
Sunnymede (Wabash) 2149,1250
Sunnyview (Marion) 1949,2566
Sunrise Beach (Kosciusko) 2275,513
Sunset Parkway (Jackson) 2134,3529
Sunset Village (Clark) 2501,4147
Sunshine Gardens (Marion) 1830,2639
Sunview (Madison) 2172,2311
Superior (Parke) 941,2722
Surprise (Jackson) 1988,3523
Surrey (Jasper) 890,1032
Survant (Pike) 953,4272
Swalls (Vigo) 817,2932
Swan (Noble) 2714,610
Swanington (Benton) 821,1545
Swanville (Jefferson) 2472,3864
Swayzee (Grant) 2171,1620
Sweetser (Grant) 2222,1540
Sweetwater Lake (Brown) 1915,3117
Switz City (Greene) 1041,3159
Switzer Crossroads (Crawford) 1660,4394
Sycamore Corner (Warren) 676,1821
Sycamore Ford (Montgomery) 1041,2315
Sycamore (Howard) 2084,1639
Sylvan Grove (Clark) 2308,4137
Sylvan Manor (Porter) 972,463
Sylvania (Parke) 809,2365
Syndicate (Vermillion) 698,2738
Syracuse (Kosciusko) 2214,484
Syria (Orange) 1669,4002
Tab (Warren) 640,1758
Tabertown (Vigo) 850,2889
Taggart Crossing (Morgan) 1657,3023
Taggart (Monroe) 1906,3165
Talbot (Benton) 657,1642
Tall Timbers (LaGrange) 2686,320
Talma (Fulton) 1869,829
Tamarack Grange (St. Joseph) 1857,283
Tampico (Jackson) 2090,3732
Tangier (Parke) 787,2365
Tanglewood (Allen) 2915,904
Tanner (Greene) 1291,3474
Tannersville (Jennings) 2281,3363
Tarkeo Corner (Decatur) 2527,3151
Tarry Park (Lawrence) 1563,3738
Taswell (Crawford) 1520,4315
Taylor Corner (Montgomery) 1069,2233
Taylor Corner (DeKalb) 2950,393
Taylor (Tippecanoe) 1143,1843
Taylorsville (Bartholomew) 2084,3119
Taylorville (Vigo) 690,2930
Tecumseh (Vigo) 691,2805
Tecumseh (Tippecanoe) 1203,1777
Tee Lake (LaPorte) 1352,141
Teegarden (Marshall) 1643,448
Tefft (Jasper) 1097,783
Tell City (Perry) 1330,4790
Temple (Crawford) 1659,4301
Templeton (Benton) 886,1631
Tennyson (Warrick) 991,4632
Terhune (Boone) 1755,2051
Terrace Bay (Carroll) 1313,1378
Terre Coupee (St. Joseph) 1547,157
Terre Haute (Vigo) 699,2924
Terre Town (Vigo) 735,2861
Terry (Perry) 1454,4621
Tetersburg (Tipton) 1873,1913
Texas (Dearborn) 3093,3401
Thales (Dubois) 1293,4101
Thayer (Newton) 766,816
The Red Mills (Shelby) 2104,2766
Thomas (Daviess) 877,3978
Thomaston (LaPorte) 1242,560
Thornhope (Pulaski) 1511,1116
Thornton (Lawrence) 1568,3596
Thorntown (Boone) 1451,2100
Thurman (Allen) 2913,846
Tighe (Vermillion) 595,2734
Tilden (Hendricks) 1613,2478
Tillman (Allen) 3019,961
Timbercrest (Allen) 2630,981
Timberhurst (LaGrange) 2701,325
Times Corner (Allen) 2716,924
Tiosa (Fulton) 1804,831
Tippecanoe (Marshall) 1886,760
Tipton (Tipton) 1976,1903
Titus (Harrison) 1818,4657
Toad Hop (Vigo) 652,2934
Tobacco Landing (Harrison) 1982,4715
Tobinsport (Perry) 1455,4911
Tocsin (Wells) 2826,1206
Toll Gate Heights (Wells) 2777,1298
Tolleston (Lake) 734,298
Topeka (LaGrange) 2406,342
Toronto (Vermillion) 620,2536
Toto (Starke) 1351,706
Town Hill (Brown) 1805,3245
Town of Pines (Porter) 1105,187
Townley (Allen) 3046,968
Tracy (LaPorte) 1362,427
Traders Point (Marion) 1739,2387
Trafalgar (Johnson) 1892,2974
Trail Creek (LaPorte) 1198,165
Trails End (Hamilton) 1960,2309
Tratebas Mill (Porter) 1054,334
Travisville (Wells) 2740,1380
Treaty (Wabash) 2206,1352
Tree Spring (Vermillion) 678,2146
Tremont (Porter) 1029,228
Tremont (Marion) 1730,2543
Trenton (Blackford) 2719,1679
Trevlac (Brown) 1719,3163
Tri-Lakes (Whitley) 2505,702
Trilobi Hills (Marion) 2027,2400
Trinity (Jay) 3079,1554
Trotter Crossing (Orange) 1705,4094
Troy (Perry) 1301,4737
Tulip (Greene) 1201,3396
Tunker (Whitley) 2405,948
Tunnelton (Lawrence) 1722,3776
Turkey Creek Meadows (Lake) 755,419
Turkey Creek (Steuben) 2744,312
Turkey Track (Morgan) 1564,3055
Turleys (Orange) 1555,4023
Turner (Clay) 938,2884
Turpin Hill (Warrick) 825,4559
Twelve Mile (Cass) 1792,1185
Twelve Points (Vigo) 714,2893
Twin Beach (Clay) 896,2860
Twin Bridges (Knox) 496,4053
Twin Brooks (Marion) 1916,2662
Twin Lakes (Marshall) 1664,647
Twin Lakes (LaGrange) 2471,100
Tyner Crossing (Fayette) 2804,2659
Tyner (Marshall) 1621,517
Ulen (Boone) 1585,2180
Underwood (Clark) 2268,3971
Union Center (LaPorte) 1401,428
Union City (Randolph) 3129,1974
Union Mills (LaPorte) 1275,418
Union (Pike) 684,4161
Uniondale (Wells) 2704,1209
Unionport (Randolph) 2864,2082
Uniontown (Jackson) 2213,3673
Uniontown (Perry) 1426,4451
Unionville (Monroe) 1644,3208
Universal (Vermillion) 663,2733
University Heights (Marion) 1901,2618
Upland (Grant) 2480,1654
Upper Sunset Park (Carroll) 1305,1366
Upton (Posey) 179,4780
Urbana (Wabash) 2191,1138
Urmeyville (Johnson) 2046,2841
Utah (Dearborn) 3089,3385
Utica (Clark) 2391,4301
Valeene (Orange) 1676,4184
Valentine (LaGrange) 2545,275
Valley Brook (Wabash) 2146,1253
Valley City (Harrison) 1849,4608
Valley Mills (Marion) 1767,2637
Vallonia (Jackson) 1954,3676
Valparaiso (Porter) 1015,445
Van Buren Park (Monroe) 1491,3326
Van Buren (Grant) 2467,1479
Van Loon (Lake) 682,329
Van Nuys (Henry) 2628,2287
Vanada (Warrick) 755,4819
Vandalia (Owen) 1218,3111
Vanmeter Park (Pulaski) 1473,919
Vaughan (Vanderburgh) 498,4858
Vawter Park (Kosciusko) 2271,532
Veedersburg (Fountain) 837,2125
Velpen (Pike) 1004,4295
Vera Cruz (Wells) 2859,1365
Vermont (Howard) 1979,1635
Verne (Knox) 688,3949
Vernon (Jennings) 2415,3497
Verona (Cass) 1657,1247
Versailles (Ripley) 2752,3381
Vertland (Marion) 1980,2362
Vesta (Clark) 2485,4112
Vevay (Switzerland) 2939,3776
Vicksburg (Greene) 906,3388
Victor (Monroe) 1492,3419
Victoria (Greene) 883,3442
Vienna (Scott) 2272,3915
Vigo (Vigo) 583,3146
Vilas (Owen) 1245,3287
Vincennes (Knox) 593,3900
Vine (Fountain) 955,1900
Virgie (Jasper) 908,887
Vivalia (Putnam) 1076,2662
Volga (Jefferson) 2508,3743
Vollmer (Knox) 602,4060
Wa-Will-Away Park (Kosciusko) 2194,654
Wabash Shores (Tippecanoe) 1163,1708
Wabash (Wabash) 2168,1263
Waco (Daviess) 1061,4072
Wadena (Benton) 821,1409
Wadesville (Posey) 348,4609
Wagne Station (Knox) 874,3683
Wagoner (Fulton) 1859,1001
Wakarusa (Elkhart) 1965,355
Wake Robin Fields (Porter) 1046,270
Wakefield (Jefferson) 2468,3739
Wakeland (Morgan) 1491,2915
Wakeville Village (Noble) 2668,429
Wald View (Lake) 745,536
Waldron (Shelby) 2348,2919
Walesboro (Bartholomew) 2122,3305
Walker Park (Kosciusko) 2216,605
Walkerton (St. Joseph) 1546,448
Walkerville (Shelby) 2255,2829
Wallace Junction (Owen) 1348,2923
Wallace (Fountain) 945,2281
Wallen (Allen) 2762,799
Walnut Corners (Whitley) 2459,842
Walnut Gardens (Carroll) 1306,1398
Walnut Grove (Hamilton) 2074,2050
Walnut Ridge (Jennings) 2468,3569
Walnut (Marshall) 1797,803
Walton [H] (Parke) 946,2674
Walton (Cass) 1781,1439
Wanamaker (Marion) 2019,2616
Wanatah (LaPorte) 1165,496
Warren Hills (Marion) 2029,2520
Warren Park (Marion) 1979,2521
Warren (Huntington) 2537,1396
Warrenton (Gibson) 591,4522
Warrington (Hancock) 2367,2358
Warsaw (Kosciusko) 2127,720
Washington Center (Whitley) 2449,947
Washington Center (Noble) 2360,607
Washington Place (Marion) 2011,2527
Washington (Daviess) 933,3920
Waterford Mills (Elkhart) 2140,343
Waterford (LaPorte) 1211,199
Waterloo (Johnson) 1845,2794
Waterloo (Fayette) 2872,2597
Waterloo (DeKalb) 2887,461
Watson (Clark) 2346,4284
Waugh (Boone) 1732,2151
Waveland (Montgomery) 1044,2416
Waverly Woods (Morgan) 1777,2809
Waverly (Morgan) 1775,2802
Wawaka (Noble) 2462,442
Wawasee Village (Kosciusko) 2219,500
Wawasee (Kosciusko) 2266,487
Wawpecong (Miami) 1968,1538
Waycross (Brown) 1711,3116
Waymansville (Bartholomew) 2001,3408
Wayne Center (Noble) 2673,406
Wayne (Wayne) 3032,2365
Waynedale (Allen) 2758,971
Waynesburg (Decatur) 2352,3219
Waynesville (Bartholomew) 2144,3342
Waynetown (Montgomery) 1027,2156
Wayport (Monroe) 1544,3165
Weaver (Grant) 2262,1671
Webers Landing (LaGrange) 2540,339
Webster (Wayne) 3013,2346
Weddleville (Jackson) 1837,3688
Wegan (Jackson) 2029,3699
Weisburg (Dearborn) 2942,3195
Welborn Switch (Posey) 142,4727
Wellington Heights (Shelby) 2255,2842
Wellington (Marion) 1889,2412
Wells (Miami) 1901,1349
Wellsboro (LaPorte) 1286,413
Wellsburg (Wells) 2728,1412
Wesley Manor (Clinton) 1537,1893
Wesley (Montgomery) 1077,2180
West Atherton (Parke) 739,2749
West Baden Springs (Orange) 1469,4031
West Brook Downs (Monroe) 1470,3229
West Clinton (Vermillion) 593,2643
West College Corner (Union) 3147,2757
West Dana (Vermillion) 593,2509
West Elwood (Tipton) 2145,1903
West Fork (Crawford) 1555,4439
West Franklin (Posey) 419,4866
West Grove (Wayne) 2951,2418
West Harrison (Dearborn) 3154,3136
West Lafayette (Tippecanoe) 1166,1737
West Lebanon (Warren) 721,1932
West Liberty (Howard) 2113,1717
West Liberty (Jay) 2942,1570
West Melcher (Parke) 760,2526
West Middleton (Howard) 1809,1712
West Muncie (Delaware) 2502,2029
West New Goshen (Vigo) 635,2796
West Newton (Marion) 1763,2684
West Noblesville (Hamilton) 2000,2192
West Overlook (Brown) 1798,3278
West Petersburg (Pike) 823,4133
West Terre Haute (Vigo) 665,2927
West Union (Parke) 769,2458
West Whiteland (Johnson) 1949,2806
Westchester Estates (Marion) 1829,2381
Westchester (Allen) 2802,964
Westchester (Jay) 3038,1610
Western Acres (Porter) 993,290
Western Village (Madison) 2283,2112
Westfield (St. Joseph) 1636,189
Westfield (Hamilton) 1901,2200
Westhill (Porter) 982,456
Westland (Putnam) 1234,2777
Westland (Hancock) 2321,2553
Westlawn (Allen) 2708,901
Westmoor (Allen) 2724,914
Westover (Marion) 1810,2379
Westphalia (Knox) 881,3669
Westpoint (Tippecanoe) 1041,1838
Westport (Decatur) 2445,3260
Westside (Dearborn) 3080,3381
Westview (Steuben) 2732,275
Westville (LaPorte) 1161,360
Westwood Square (Grant) 2292,1555
Westwood (Henry) 2570,2339
Westwood (Marion) 1719,2519
Wheatfield (Jasper) 1022,791
Wheatland (Knox) 803,3915
Wheatonville (Warrick) 660,4504
Wheeler (Porter) 906,398
Wheeling (Gibson) 665,4225
Wheeling (Carroll) 1645,1558
Wheeling (Delaware) 2512,1791
Whitaker (Morgan) 1462,3025
Whitcomb Heights (Vigo) 660,2898
Whitcomb (Franklin) 3037,2908
White Cloud (Harrison) 1845,4442
White River (Gibson) 379,4249
White Rose (Greene) 883,3461
White Sulphur Springs (Pike) 1013,4257
Whitehall (Owen) 1392,3280
Whiteland (Johnson) 1956,2808
Whiteoak (Pike) 961,4228
Whitestown (Boone) 1697,2260
Whitesville (Montgomery) 1240,2305
Whitewater (Wayne) 3118,2292
Whitfield (Martin) 1182,3968
Whiting (Lake) 616,192
Wickliffe (Crawford) 1443,4274
Wickville (Clay) 953,2764
Wilbur (Morgan) 1571,2856
Wilders (LaPorte) 1168,699
Wildwood (Steuben) 2726,265
Wilfred (Sullivan) 758,3270
Wilkinson (Hancock) 2391,2384
Williams Creek (Marion) 1882,2377
Williams (Lawrence) 1433,3736
Williams (Adams) 2947,1093
Williamsburg (Wayne) 2963,2289
Williamsport (Warren) 807,1909
Williamstown (Decatur) 2535,2916
Willis (Knox) 758,4052
Willisville (Pike) 818,4178
Willow Branch (Hancock) 2320,2398
Willow Creek (Porter) 902,306
Willow Valley (Martin) 1366,3873
Willowbrook Estates (Morgan) 1688,2902
Wilmington (Dearborn) 3042,3384
Wilmot (Noble) 2319,627
Wilshire (Clinton) 1559,1918
Wilson Corner (Shelby) 2265,2940
Wilson (Clark) 2219,4168
Wilson (Porter) 924,265
Winamac (Pulaski) 1441,962
Winchester (Randolph) 2969,2016
Windfall (Tipton) 2053,1802
Windom (Martin) 1293,4022
Windsor (Randolph) 2754,2043
Winfield (Lake) 818,530
Wingate (Montgomery) 1014,2051
Winona Lake (Kosciusko) 2156,733
Winona (Starke) 1470,733
Winslow (Pike) 897,4262
Winthrop (Warren) 863,1808
Wirt Station (Jefferson) 2582,3707
Wirt (Jefferson) 2569,3710
Wiser (Morgan) 1753,2734
Witmer Manor (LaGrange) 2547,340
Witts Station (Union) 3099,2580
Wolcott (White) 1039,1328
Wolcottville (Noble) 2566,354
Wolff (Morgan) 1661,2957
Wolfington (Marion) 1822,2464
Wolflake (Noble) 2453,593
Woodburn (Allen) 3052,835
Woodbury (Hancock) 2122,2362
Woodcrest (Morgan) 1661,2951
Woodgate (Vigo) 726,3025
Woodland Hills (LaGrange) 2502,208
Woodland Park (LaGrange) 2681,316
Woodland Park (Delaware) 2663,1993
Woodland (St. Joseph) 1821,323
Woodlawn Grove (Orange) 1615,4013
Woodlawn Heights (Madison) 2305,2098
Woodmar (Lake) 620,309
Woodruff Place (Marion) 1906,2528
Woodruff (LaGrange) 2599,295
Woodside Park (Clinton) 1523,1900
Woodstock (Marion) 1852,2467
Woodville Hills (Monroe) 1677,3306
Woodville (Henry) 2450,2346
Woodville (Lawrence) 1586,3794
Woodville (Porter) 1032,334
Wooley Corner (Fountain) 929,2251
Wooster (Scott) 2343,3805
Wooster (Kosciusko) 2229,753
Worthington (Greene) 1113,3344
Wrights Corner (Dearborn) 3030,3294
Wyandot (Tippecanoe) 1315,1835
Wyandotte (Crawford) 1778,4442
Wyatt (St. Joseph) 1829,370
Wynnedale (Marion) 1840,2463
Wynnsboro [H] (Harrison) 1813,4370
Yankee Town (Union) 2983,2604
Yankeetown (Warrick) 819,4837
Yeagers Curve (Benton) 670,1403
Yeddo (Fountain) 840,2251
Yellow Bank (Franklin) 2913,2925
Yellowbanks (Kosciusko) 2285,613
Yellowstone (Monroe) 1718,3492
Yenne (Martin) 1297,4055
Yeoman (Carroll) 1334,1436
Yockey (Lawrence) 1578,3754
Yoder (Allen) 2760,1084
York (Steuben) 3058,139
Yorktown (Delaware) 2490,2026
Yorkville (Dearborn) 3017,3210
Young America (Cass) 1685,1554
Young (Brown) 1741,3399
Young (Morgan) 1712,2737
Youngs Corner (Franklin) 2927,3027
Youngs Creek (Orange) 1581,4139
Youngstown (Vigo) 729,3053
Yountsville (Montgomery) 1103,2233
Zanesville (Wells) 2665,1103
Zeigler (St. Joseph) 1587,161
Zelma (Lawrence) 1758,3572
Zenas (Jennings) 2539,3327
Zionsville (Boone) 1777,2316
Zoar (Pike) 1033,4401
Zulu (Allen) 3019,945





WorkingMaps.com is a Project of FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc.
All Content (c)FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc. 2003-2011