Return to WorkingMaps.com

PRESS BACK ON YOUR BROWSER WHEN DONE
Los Angeles CA ZIP Code Map with Street Detail
thumb/calosangelesdetailthumblarge.gif
Description: ZIP Code map of Los Angeles, CA, with enough street detail to clearly determine the boundaries of most ZIP Codes.
Base Cost: $24.00
Size (in inches): 40" Wide x 50" Tall
Size (in feet): 3.3 Feet Wide x 4.2 Feet Tall
Output Formats Available
  • Printed Map
  • PDF via Instant Download (stored as vector not raster, so you can zoom in without loss of resolution)
  • Adobe Illustrator Ver PC (stored as vector, fully layered, with each line, polygon, or text type stored on its own layer for easy manipulation)
  • SVG (text based vector format compatible with Illustrator 10)
Number of ZIP Codes Indexed: 435
Number of Populated Places Indexed: 351

Map Includes the Following Layers:
  • State Lines
  • Cities and Town Boundaries and Labels
  • County Boundaries and Labels
  • ZIP Code Boundaries and Labels
  • All Roads and Select Road Labels
  • Water Bodies
This map shows ZIP Code boundaries and labels. The index includes the map coordinates for all ZIP Codes that fall within the map coverage, including those associated with P.O. boxes or other delivery points not assigned to a range of street addresses. The index also includes precise x,y coordinates of populated places and neighborhoods, including those that are too small to label on the map itself.

Full Key to Map Showing X,Y Coordinates to the Features of Your Map

ZIP Code Index for Map:
Los Angeles Metro Area Detail
ZIP Code Map

ZIPS with an * are associated with Post Office Boxes or delivery places not assigned to a range of street addresses. The x,y coordinates correspond to the rulers that run along the top (x) and side (y) of your map.

90001 2603,2656
90002 2712,2760
90003 2508,2639
90004 2257,1869
90005 2313,1955
90006 2335,2008
90007 2409,2206
90008 1974,2355
90009* 1859,2756
90010 2370,1955
90011 2609,2331
90012 2606,1958
90013 2611,2058
90014 2616,2128
90015 2460,2121
90016 1917,2208
90017 2513,2039
90018 2250,2143
90019 2058,2055
90020 2214,1924
90021 2722,2158
90022 3147,2307
90023 2783,2262
90024 1666,1936
90025 1540,2059
90026 2464,1842
90027 2462,1561
90028 2105,1704
90029 2309,1749
90030* 2677,1953
90031 2740,1812
90032 2964,1877
90033 2764,2057
90034 1859,2148
90035 1763,1999
90036 2062,1910
90037 2361,2358
90038 2230,1785
90039 2511,1668
90040 3248,2349
90041 2824,1402
90042 2866,1507
90043 2141,2465
90044 2300,2872
90045 1754,2729
90046 1893,1540
90047 2309,2783
90048 1866,1881
90049 1227,2004
90050* 2875,1558
90051* 2675,1953
90052* 2611,2563
90053* 2680,2025
90054* 2696,1962
90055* 2564,2077
90056 1908,2409
90057 2465,1959
90058 2813,2409
90059 2686,2887
90060* 1643,2394
90061 2470,2951
90062 2297,2370
90063 2905,2114
90064 1695,2089
90065 2690,1549
90066 1663,2510
90067 1713,1999
90068 2258,1494
90069 1910,1758
90070* 2489,1990
90071 2591,2022
90072* 2288,1726
90073* 1402,1939
90074* 2529,2021
90075* 2276,1970
90076* 2276,1970
90077 1386,1706
90078* 2183,1697
90079* 2668,2025
90080* 1773,2690
90081* 2530,2020
90082* 2459,2381
90083* 1769,2694
90084* 1505,1954
90086* 2677,1953
90087* 2678,1947
90088* 2531,2020
90089* 2436,2256
90091* 3156,2391
90093* 2143,1721
90094* 2842,1862
90095* 2840,1863
90096* 2846,1865
90097* 2636,2007
90099* 2622,1978
90101* 3085,2427
90102* 2896,2260
90103* 3087,2426
90174* 2611,2026
90185* 2601,2040
90189* 2657,2030
90201 2985,2623
90202* 3164,2628
90209* 1813,1878
90210 1555,1467
90211 1865,1923
90212 1810,1958
90213* 1767,2009
90220 2549,3158
90221 2803,3420
90222 2691,2973
90223* 2755,3104
90224* 2521,3256
90230 1759,2306
90231* 1798,2398
90232 1751,2259
90233* 1829,2489
90239* 3275,2804
90240 3306,2593
90241 3440,2793
90242 3287,2935
90245 1751,2961
90247 2288,3210
90248 2467,3209
90249 2254,3051
90250 2247,2951
90251* 2035,2953
90254 1761,3310
90255 2782,2558
90260 2096,3165
90261 1893,3099
90262 2851,2886
90263 62,2097
90264* 438,2079
90265 464,1960
90266 1804,3106
90267* 1751,3133
90270 2955,2463
90272 1132,2134
90274 2101,3907
90275 1840,4058
90277 1822,3605
90278 1949,3155
90280 3072,2762
90290 669,1389
90291 1352,2453
90292 1552,2549
90293 1554,2701
90294* 1431,2441
90295* 1548,2505
90296* 1511,2728
90301 1912,2682
90302 1918,2512
90303 2156,2802
90304 2014,2842
90305 2115,2655
90306* 2036,2659
90307* 1918,2691
90308* 2035,2663
90309* 2009,2570
90310* 2203,2859
90311* 2038,2650
90312* 2034,2645
90313* 2039,2662
90397* 1626,2552
90398* 2082,2685
90401 1294,2287
90402 1212,2105
90403 1212,2209
90404 1363,2153
90405 1474,2273
90406* 1223,2238
90407* 1245,2267
90408* 1268,2197
90409* 1305,2372
90410* 1380,2292
90411* 1380,2292
90501 2189,3560
90502 2358,3547
90503 2114,3456
90504 2197,3304
90505 2078,3717
90506* 2156,3172
90507* 2232,3520
90508* 2232,3520
90509* 2165,3447
90510* 2160,3553
90640 3423,2390
90650 3445,3008
90659* 3552,3033
90660 3366,2583
90661* 3558,2389
90662* 3462,2604
90665* 3506,2474
90670 3456,2770
90671* 3542,2757
90701* 3558,3300
90702* 3550,3316
90703 3414,3316
90706 3067,3668
90707* 3360,3203
90710 2349,3766
90711* 3183,3424
90712 3127,3419
90713 3395,3460
90714* 3255,3406
90715 3456,3479
90717 2246,3807
90723 3180,3094
90731 2540,4180
90732 2301,4054
90734* 2270,4060
90740 3445,3912
90743* 3523,4255
90744 2698,3896
90745 2647,3506
90746 2486,3381
90747* 2581,3299
90748* 2531,3894
90749* 2526,3607
90755* 3118,3809
90801* 2960,3930
90802 2994,4010
90803 3313,4056
90804 3256,3918
90805 3094,3338
90806 3184,3702
90807 2891,3520
90808 3389,3553
90809* 3326,4031
90810 2855,3447
90813 2678,3982
90814 3115,3946
90815 3456,3890
90822 3342,3907
90831* 3133,3884
90832* 2888,3982
90833* 3113,3894
90834* 3134,3895
90835* 3115,3899
90840* 3335,3897
90842* 3056,3631
90844* 2922,3933
90845* 2937,3961
90846* 3340,3607
90847* 2944,3522
90848* 2979,3555
90853* 3273,4045
90888* 2984,3735
90895* 2949,3983
90899* 2946,3988
91001 3201,1118
91003* 3297,1093
91011 3132,834
91012* 2898,960
91020 2712,952
91021* 2773,972
91024 3429,632
91030 3065,1565
91031* 3184,1596
91040 2180,432
91041* 2338,558
91042 2732,514
91043* 2416,656
91046* 2687,939
91101 3255,1458
91102* 3219,1392
91103 2985,1187
91104 3319,1262
91105 3045,1403
91106 3323,1357
91107 3440,1409
91108 3386,1533
91109* 3098,1248
91110* 3161,1326
91114* 3296,1233
91115* 3165,1461
91116* 3299,1392
91117* 3490,1392
91118* 3515,1529
91121* 3523,1367
91123* 3158,1422
91124* 3175,1365
91125* 3331,1463
91126* 3325,1461
91129* 3145,1400
91131* 3314,1625
91175* 3192,1497
91182* 3238,1371
91184* 3128,1438
91187* 3272,1658
91188* 3230,1366
91189* 3106,1525
91191* 3314,1625
91201 2418,1308
91202 2470,1258
91203 2547,1356
91204 2577,1408
91205 2648,1457
91206 2826,1315
91207 2555,1120
91208 2629,1056
91209* 2613,1385
91210* 2583,1397
91214 2724,740
91221* 2406,1257
91222* 2546,1291
91224* 2625,807
91225* 2596,1536
91226* 2823,1282
91301 25,1510
91302 259,1468
91303 694,1038
91304 511,858
91305* 648,989
91306 842,963
91307 295,988
91308* 498,992
91309* 682,872
91311 713,274
91312* 662,604
91313* 721,735
91316 1118,1313
91321 1088,82
91324 952,657
91325 1094,757
91326 814,442
91327* 922,487
91328* 1039,859
91329* 1027,704
91330* 1224,702
91331 1736,610
91333* 1636,577
91334* 2594,623
91335 1082,1003
91337* 1020,992
91340 1510,427
91341* 1571,447
91342 2530,122
91343 1327,689
91344 1061,307
91345 1431,503
91346* 1223,1223
91350 2032,10
91352 2122,835
91353* 1954,890
91356 915,1249
91357* 919,1181
91364 636,1306
91365* 627,1212
91367 740,1123
91371* 824,1109
91372* 443,1284
91381 821,49
91385* 999,995
91388* 1510,998
91392* 1515,269
91393* 2444,1277
91394* 1101,558
91395* 1424,614
91396* 798,941
91399* 627,1213
91401 1593,1160
91402 1536,901
91403 1313,1439
91404* 1596,1156
91405 1439,1006
91406 1288,1064
91407* 1506,1047
91408* 1598,1156
91409* 1270,982
91410* 1269,982
91411 1404,1109
91412* 1507,836
91413* 1506,1341
91416* 1118,1165
91423 1546,1444
91426* 1118,1304
91436 1231,1333
91470* 566,1154
91482* 1360,997
91495* 1425,1359
91496* 1454,1247
91497* 1503,1074
91499* 1471,999
91501 2314,1099
91502 2262,1163
91503* 2295,1149
91504 2411,988
91505 2045,1165
91506 2214,1212
91507* 2076,1237
91508* 2197,1072
91510* 2072,1172
91521* 2202,1321
91522* 2126,1371
91523* 2129,1242
91526* 2198,1073
91601 1908,1251
91602 1996,1329
91603* 1904,1230
91604 1764,1460
91605 1881,1014
91606 2017,1080
91607 1841,1187
91608 2055,1430
91609* 1853,1085
91610* 1894,1299
91611* 1793,1101
91612* 1793,1101
91614* 1813,1405
91615* 1805,1020
91616* 1800,1120
91617* 1757,1251
91618* 1958,1599
91716* 3335,1767
91754 3169,2112
91755 3363,2072
91756* 3339,1965
91770 3445,2059
91771* 3551,1953
91772* 3552,1951
91775 3416,1656
91776 3427,1762
91778* 3433,1735
91801 3246,1713
91802* 3323,1756
91803 3206,1859
91804* 3275,1800
91841* 3323,1756
91896* 3301,1767
91899* 3267,1817
93021 29,10
93063 237,401
93065 19,600


Populated Place Index
[H] = historical, no longer exists
[S] = subdivision or neighborhood

Adams Square (Los Angeles) 2734,1509
Alhambra (Los Angeles) 3375,1777
Aliso Village [S] (Los Angeles) 2803,2092
Alla (Los Angeles) 1662,2544
Alondra Park (Los Angeles) 2213,3178
Alsace (Los Angeles) 1742,2562
Altacanyada (Los Angeles) 2903,903
Altadena (Los Angeles) 3356,1130
Angelino Heights (Los Angeles) 2654,1942
Athens (Los Angeles) 2495,2971
Atwater (Los Angeles) 2647,1626
Aurant (Los Angeles) 3164,1893
Avalon Gardens [S] (Los Angeles) 2600,2717
Avalon Village (Los Angeles) 2585,3707
Baird Park [S] (Los Angeles) 3069,1832
Baldwin Hills Village [S] (Los Angeles) 2046,2285
Bandini (Los Angeles) 3140,2383
Bandini (Los Angeles) 3419,2552
Bangle (Los Angeles) 2785,3628
Bel Air (Los Angeles) 1563,1842
Bell Gardens (Los Angeles) 3230,2667
Bell (Los Angeles) 3030,2582
Bellflower (Los Angeles) 3420,3241
Belmont Shore (Los Angeles) 3300,4093
Belvedere Gardens [S] (Los Angeles) 3169,2238
Belvedere (Los Angeles) 3134,2150
Beverly Glen (Los Angeles) 1582,1675
Beverly Hills (Los Angeles) 1834,1912
Bixby Knolls (Los Angeles) 3080,3555
Boston Heights [S] (Los Angeles) 2988,2018
Boyle Heights (Los Angeles) 2930,2194
Brents Junction (Los Angeles) 167,1379
Brentwood Heights (Los Angeles) 1414,1976
Brentwood Park [S] (Los Angeles) 1339,2034
Brentwood (Los Angeles) 1418,2056
Bridgedale [S] (Los Angeles) 2224,3254
Briggs Terrace (Los Angeles) 2821,775
Brooklyn Heights (Los Angeles) 2893,2093
Burbank Junction (Los Angeles) 2304,1151
Burbank (Los Angeles) 2355,1182
Butte Street Junction (Los Angeles) 2780,2301
Calabasas Highlands (Los Angeles) 460,1503
Calabasas (Los Angeles) 502,1319
California Heights (Los Angeles) 3079,3616
Canoga Park (Los Angeles) 732,1025
Carson (Los Angeles) 2485,3578
Carthay Circle [S] (Los Angeles) 2020,1999
Castellammare (Los Angeles) 926,2115
Century City (Los Angeles) 1734,2034
Chatsworth Lake Manor (Ventura) 517,750
Chatsworth (Los Angeles) 720,640
Cienega (Los Angeles) 2236,2276
City Terrace (Los Angeles) 3058,2085
Clearwater (Los Angeles) 3177,3139
Clement Junction (Los Angeles) 2741,2328
Clifton (Los Angeles) 1934,3599
Commerce (Los Angeles) 3185,2425
Compton (Los Angeles) 2839,3140
Corriganville (Ventura) 348,565
Cota (Los Angeles) 2906,3527
Country Club Park [S] (Los Angeles) 2279,2076
Crescent [S] (Los Angeles) 1982,1795
Crystal Spring (Los Angeles) 3528,832
Cudahy (Los Angeles) 3039,2698
Culver City (Los Angeles) 1852,2272
Culver Garden [S] (Los Angeles) 1671,2464
Culver Junction (Los Angeles) 1887,2223
Cypave (Los Angeles) 2230,2972
Cypress Grove (Los Angeles) 1711,2476
Cypress Park [S] (Los Angeles) 2825,1794
Dana Strand Village [S] (Los Angeles) 2520,3974
Dayton Avenue (Los Angeles) 2836,1851
Deer Lake Highlands (Los Angeles) 748,458
Del Aire (Los Angeles) 1997,2993
Del Amo (Los Angeles) 2891,3479
Del Ray (Los Angeles) 1687,2515
Delta (Los Angeles) 2266,2971
Dolanco Junction (Los Angeles) 2384,3484
Dolley (Los Angeles) 3565,3353
Dolores (Los Angeles) 2799,3569
Dominguez Junction (Los Angeles) 2849,3362
Dominguez (Los Angeles) 2843,3559
Dorset Village [S] (Los Angeles) 2238,2502
Douglas Junction (Los Angeles) 3148,3416
Downey Road (Los Angeles) 3485,2644
Downey (Los Angeles) 3335,2841
Dudmore (Los Angeles) 2097,3401
Eagle Rock (Los Angeles) 2887,1474
East Compton (Los Angeles) 2978,3126
East Los Angeles (Los Angeles) 3117,2264
East Pasadena (Los Angeles) 3561,1430
Eastmont [S] (Los Angeles) 3213,2267
Edendale [S] (Los Angeles) 2630,1807
El Merrie Dell (Los Angeles) 1971,394
El Nido (Los Angeles) 2038,3339
El Rancho Mobile Home Park (Los Angeles) 2998,3198
El Segundo (Los Angeles) 1733,2969
El Sereno (Los Angeles) 3088,1872
Elftman (Los Angeles) 2818,3520
Encino (Los Angeles) 1274,1319
Fern Ann Falls (Los Angeles) 637,451
Fernwood (Los Angeles) 696,1859
Firestone Park (Los Angeles) 2772,2678
Florence (Los Angeles) 2685,2600
Gage (Los Angeles) 3370,2599
Gardena (Los Angeles) 2336,3186
Garnsey (Los Angeles) 1831,1261
Garvanza (Los Angeles) 3075,1630
Gaspur [H] (Los Angeles) 2825,3924
Gemco (Los Angeles) 1634,981
Glendale Junction (Los Angeles) 2821,1910
Glendale (Los Angeles) 2656,1447
Glenview (Los Angeles) 707,1550
Granada Hills (Los Angeles) 1159,595
Hacienda Village [S] (Los Angeles) 2686,2836
Hacienda Village [S] (Los Angeles) 2699,2819
Hancock Park [S] (Los Angeles) 2216,1955
Happy Valley (Los Angeles) 2961,1854
Harbor City (Los Angeles) 2392,3861
Harbor Hills (Los Angeles) 2296,3926
Hawthorne (Los Angeles) 2092,2992
Hermosa Beach (Los Angeles) 1825,3360
Hermosillo [S] (Los Angeles) 2409,3250
Hewitt (Los Angeles) 1900,1048
Hickson (Los Angeles) 1469,650
Hidden Hills (Los Angeles) 424,1301
Hidden Springs (Los Angeles) 3362,248
Highland Park (Los Angeles) 2970,1660
Highway Highlands [S] (Los Angeles) 2637,817
Hobart (Los Angeles) 2932,2343
Hollydale (Los Angeles) 3169,3013
Hollywood Riviera (Los Angeles) 1914,3690
Hollywood (Los Angeles) 2250,1746
Holton [H] (Los Angeles) 1580,2775
Home Junction (Los Angeles) 1638,2169
Huntington Park (Los Angeles) 2816,2551
Hyde Park (Los Angeles) 2221,2553
Hyperion (Los Angeles) 1641,2920
Imperial Courts [S] (Los Angeles) 2772,2895
Inceville (Los Angeles) 959,2144
Indian Springs (Los Angeles) 2226,144
Inglewood (Los Angeles) 2092,2682
Ironsides (Los Angeles) 2347,3716
Jefferson Park (Los Angeles) 2297,2234
Jefferson (Los Angeles) 2553,2298
Jordan Downs [S] (Los Angeles) 2764,2783
Kester (Los Angeles) 1707,1221
Keystone (Los Angeles) 2494,3620
Koreatown [S] (Los Angeles) 2393,2026
La Canada Flintridge (Los Angeles) 3038,1062
La Crescenta (Los Angeles) 2745,889
La Fresa (Los Angeles) 2183,3291
La Paco (Los Angeles) 2077,1263
La Quinta (Los Angeles) 505,154
Ladera Heights (Los Angeles) 1969,2457
Laguna (Los Angeles) 3296,2589
Lairport (Los Angeles) 1945,2950
Lake View Terrace (Los Angeles) 2068,525
Lakeside Park (Los Angeles) 461,837
Lakewood (Los Angeles) 3322,3433
Lamanda Park (Los Angeles) 3563,1417
Las Casetas (Los Angeles) 3160,1001
Las Flores (Los Angeles) 505,2146
Lawndale (Los Angeles) 2090,3192
Leimert Park [S] (Los Angeles) 2218,2373
Lennox (Los Angeles) 2094,2843
Lincoln Heights (Los Angeles) 2934,1943
Lincoln Village (Los Angeles) 2819,3606
Linda Vista (Los Angeles) 3097,1253
Little Tokyo [S] (Los Angeles) 2729,2097
Lomita (Los Angeles) 2295,3845
Long Beach (Los Angeles) 3005,4024
Los Altos (Los Angeles) 3368,3843
Los Angeles (Los Angeles) 2715,2067
Lynwood Gardens (Los Angeles) 2998,3042
Lynwood (Los Angeles) 2889,2904
Machado [H] (Los Angeles) 1565,2520
Magnolia Park (Los Angeles) 2139,1269
Malibu Beach (Los Angeles) 209,2172
Manhattan Beach (Los Angeles) 1762,3205
Mar Vista Houses [S] (Los Angeles) 1590,2389
Mar Vista (Los Angeles) 1657,2382
Maravilla Housing Project (Los Angeles) 3189,2139
Marina del Rey (Los Angeles) 1538,2548
Maywood (Los Angeles) 3040,2519
McCampbell (Los Angeles) 3445,2627
McNeil (Los Angeles) 2131,1245
Miraleste (Los Angeles) 2229,4118
Mission Hills (Los Angeles) 1472,650
Mission Junction (Los Angeles) 2807,1997
Monaco (Los Angeles) 2051,3288
Moneta [S] (Los Angeles) 2287,3243
Monte Nido (Los Angeles) 221,1843
Montebello (Los Angeles) 3492,2366
Monterey Park (Los Angeles) 3396,2002
Montrose (Los Angeles) 2833,1011
Morningside Park (Los Angeles) 2243,2696
Morton (Los Angeles) 3044,3018
Motordrome [H] (Los Angeles) 1608,2629
Mount Washington (Los Angeles) 2849,1746
Nadeau (Los Angeles) 2713,2661
Naples (Los Angeles) 3375,4113
Naud Junction (Los Angeles) 2758,2010
Nevin (Los Angeles) 2699,2327
New Chinatown (Los Angeles) 2742,1997
Newton Park [S] (Los Angeles) 3080,1805
Nickerson Gardens [S] (Los Angeles) 2681,2891
Ninth Street Junction (Los Angeles) 2843,2287
North Glendale (Los Angeles) 2604,1323
North Highland Park [S] (Los Angeles) 2945,1574
North Hollywood (Los Angeles) 1961,1237
North Long Beach (Los Angeles) 3031,3387
North Sherman Way (Los Angeles) 1568,1039
Northridge (Los Angeles) 1080,843
Oak Knoll (Los Angeles) 3326,1577
Ocean Park (Los Angeles) 1360,2396
Old Chinatown [H] (Los Angeles) 2755,2040
Olga (Los Angeles) 3158,1657
Olive View (Los Angeles) 1607,191
Omaha Heights [S] (Los Angeles) 3028,1869
Pacific Palisades (Los Angeles) 1122,2079
Pacoima (Los Angeles) 1697,616
Palisades Del Rey [H] (Los Angeles) 1614,2823
Palms (Los Angeles) 1801,2260
Palos Verdes Estates (Los Angeles) 1874,3783
Panorama City (Los Angeles) 1566,874
Paramount (Los Angeles) 3179,3186
Parklabrea (Los Angeles) 2089,1968
Pasadena (Los Angeles) 3279,1416
Perry (Los Angeles) 2134,3340
Pico Gardens [S] (Los Angeles) 2833,2150
Pico Rivera (Los Angeles) 3539,2547
Playa Vista (Los Angeles) 1674,2601
Playa del Rey (Los Angeles) 1571,2763
Portuguese Bend (Los Angeles) 1987,4201
Pueblo Del Rio Public Housing [S] (Los Angeles) 2730,2467
Ramona Gardens [S] (Los Angeles) 2991,2025
Ramona Park [S] (Los Angeles) 3397,1939
Rancho Palos Verdes (Los Angeles) 1888,4167
Raymer (Los Angeles) 1478,941
Raymond Hill (Los Angeles) 3257,1578
Redondo Beach (Los Angeles) 1887,3450
Redondo Junction (Los Angeles) 2805,2317
Rendalia (Los Angeles) 3324,3182
Reseda (Los Angeles) 1079,1029
Rio Hondo (Los Angeles) 3382,2601
Riviera (Los Angeles) 1264,2014
Rolling Hills Estates (Los Angeles) 2054,3872
Rolling Hills (Los Angeles) 2076,4083
Roosevelt (Los Angeles) 2364,3349
Rose Hill [S] (Los Angeles) 2981,1865
Runnymede Poultry Colony [H] (Los Angeles) 1146,943
Saint James Park [S] (Los Angeles) 2509,2210
San Fernando (Los Angeles) 1631,482
San Gabriel (Los Angeles) 3493,1772
San Marino (Los Angeles) 3491,1599
San Pedro Hill (Los Angeles) 2176,4158
San Pedro (Los Angeles) 2420,4232
Santa Maria (Los Angeles) 859,1505
Santa Monica (Los Angeles) 1319,2277
Santa Susana Knolls (Ventura) 313,601
Santa Susana (Ventura) 116,533
Sawtelle (Los Angeles) 1476,2203
Seal Beach Trailer Park [S] (Orange) 3450,4159
Seal Beach (Orange) 3481,4203
Sentous (Los Angeles) 1991,2237
Sepulveda (Los Angeles) 2501,1315
Sepulveda (Los Angeles) 1464,831
Shadow Hills (Los Angeles) 2120,624
Sherman Oaks (Los Angeles) 1564,1378
Shorb [S] (Los Angeles) 3231,1886
Sibagna [H] (Los Angeles) 3482,1765
Sierra Vista [S] (Los Angeles) 3198,1776
Signal Hill (Los Angeles) 3128,3768
Silver Lake Heights [S] (Los Angeles) 2646,1742
Simons (Los Angeles) 3334,2515
Singing Springs (Los Angeles) 3376,229
Soto Street Junction (Los Angeles) 2851,2296
South Carthay [S] (Los Angeles) 1985,2033
South Gate (Los Angeles) 2888,2737
South Los Angeles (Los Angeles) 2513,2920
South Pasadena (Los Angeles) 3244,1633
Southwest Village (Los Angeles) 2326,3472
Sparr Heights [S] (Los Angeles) 2823,1083
Stonehurst (Los Angeles) 2015,697
Stoneman (Los Angeles) 3401,1823
Strawberry Park [S] (Los Angeles) 2323,3101
Studebaker (Los Angeles) 3539,2982
Studio City (Los Angeles) 1861,1398
Sun Valley (Los Angeles) 2012,928
Sunland (Los Angeles) 2398,592
Sylmar (Los Angeles) 1575,305
Sylvia Park (Los Angeles) 817,1616
Tarzana (Los Angeles) 978,1219
Taylor Junction (Los Angeles) 2832,1993
Thenard (Los Angeles) 2705,3886
Topanga Beach (Los Angeles) 823,2131
Topanga Oaks (Los Angeles) 767,1711
Topanga Park (Los Angeles) 549,1664
Topanga (Los Angeles) 704,1762
Torrance (Los Angeles) 2154,3544
Trousdale Estates [S] (Los Angeles) 1865,1697
Tujunga (Los Angeles) 2475,694
Twin Lakes (Los Angeles) 720,498
Universal City (Los Angeles) 2103,1467
Van Ness (Los Angeles) 2283,2541
Van Nuys (Los Angeles) 1568,1134
Vega (Los Angeles) 2120,1104
Venice (Los Angeles) 1492,2475
Verdugo City (Los Angeles) 2748,976
Vernon (Los Angeles) 2789,2399
View Park (Los Angeles) 2155,2427
Vineyard [S] (Los Angeles) 2189,2096
Vinvale (Los Angeles) 3160,2746
Vista del Mar (Los Angeles) 2955,3668
Wahoo [H] (Los Angeles) 1877,763
Walker (Los Angeles) 3110,2563
Walnut Park (Los Angeles) 2815,2644
Walteria (Los Angeles) 2094,3754
Watson Junction (Los Angeles) 2641,3798
Watson (Los Angeles) 2750,3738
Watts (Los Angeles) 2713,2832
Weeks Poultry Colony [H] (Los Angeles) 836,977
Wellington Heights (Los Angeles) 3041,2180
West Athens (Los Angeles) 2370,2947
West Carson (Los Angeles) 2424,3644
West Compton (Los Angeles) 2553,3150
West Glendale (Los Angeles) 2554,1407
West Hollywood (Los Angeles) 2053,1802
West Los Angeles (Los Angeles) 1563,2095
Westchester (Los Angeles) 1825,2692
Westgate Heights [S] (Los Angeles) 1424,1957
Westgate (Los Angeles) 1389,2063
Westmont (Los Angeles) 2378,2823
Westwood Village (Los Angeles) 1586,2006
Westwood (Los Angeles) 1663,2030
Wildasin (Los Angeles) 2393,2498
Wildwood (Los Angeles) 2738,399
Wildwood (Los Angeles) 714,1830
Willow Brook (Los Angeles) 2776,3000
Willowbrook (Los Angeles) 2642,2993
Willowville (Los Angeles) 3007,3760
Wilmar [S] (Los Angeles) 3478,1945
Wilmington (Los Angeles) 2591,3931
Windsor Hills (Los Angeles) 2090,2495
Wingfoot (Los Angeles) 2661,2498
Winnetka (Los Angeles) 880,943
Winter Gardens [S] (Los Angeles) 3154,2316
Woodland Hills (Los Angeles) 686,1249
Workman (Los Angeles) 3134,2910
Wyvernwood [S] (Los Angeles) 2878,2260







WorkingMaps.com is a Project of FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc.
All Content (c)FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc. 2003-2011