Return to WorkingMaps.com

PRESS BACK ON YOUR BROWSER WHEN DONE
Phoenix AZ ZIP Code Map with Street Detail
thumb/azphoenixdetailthumblarge.gif
Description: ZIP Code map of Phoenix, AZ, with enough street detail to clearly determine the boundaries of most ZIP Codes.
Base Cost: $24.00
Size (in inches): 46" Wide x 40" Tall
Size (in feet): 3.8 Feet Wide x 3.3 Feet Tall
Output Formats Available
  • Printed Map
  • PDF via Instant Download (stored as vector not raster, so you can zoom in without loss of resolution)
  • Adobe Illustrator Ver PC (stored as vector, fully layered, with each line, polygon, or text type stored on its own layer for easy manipulation)
  • SVG (text based vector format compatible with Illustrator 10)
Number of ZIP Codes Indexed: 188
Number of Populated Places Indexed: 692

Map Includes the Following Layers:
  • State Lines
  • Cities and Town Boundaries and Labels
  • County Boundaries and Labels
  • ZIP Code Boundaries and Labels
  • All Roads and Select Road Labels
  • Water Bodies
This map shows ZIP Code boundaries and labels. The index includes the map coordinates for all ZIP Codes that fall within the map coverage, including those associated with P.O. boxes or other delivery points not assigned to a range of street addresses. The index also includes precise x,y coordinates of populated places and neighborhoods, including those that are too small to label on the map itself.

Full Key to Map Showing X,Y Coordinates to the Features of Your Map

ZIP Code Index for Map:
Phoenix Metro Area Detail
ZIP Code Map

ZIPS with an * are associated with Post Office Boxes or delivery places not assigned to a range of street addresses. The x,y coordinates correspond to the rulers that run along the top (x) and side (y) of your map.

85001* 2183,2689
85002* 2184,2681
85003 2143,2753
85004 2214,2533
85005* 1913,2632
85006 2302,2608
85007 2068,2866
85008 2646,2626
85009 1922,2849
85010* 2545,2617
85011* 2238,2372
85012 2180,2408
85013 2127,2357
85014 2222,2513
85015 2034,2284
85016 2344,2271
85017 1919,2356
85018 2726,2501
85019 1877,2337
85020 2298,2066
85021 2102,2108
85022 2271,1742
85023 2185,1694
85024 2429,1365
85025* 2159,2674
85026* 2161,2679
85027 2158,1573
85028 2535,2024
85029 2141,1949
85030* 2138,2680
85031 1802,2459
85032 2377,1809
85033 1640,2442
85034 2479,2765
85035 1600,2557
85036* 1808,1697
85037 1304,2438
85038* 2544,2615
85039* 1101,2479
85040 2327,3060
85041 1991,3073
85042* 2364,3066
85043 1624,2816
85044 2297,3372
85045 2106,3447
85046* 2478,1748
85048 2524,3552
85050 2416,1506
85051 1922,2155
85053 1907,1741
85054 2722,1497
85055* 2164,2683
85060* 2572,2427
85061* 1928,2329
85062* 2544,2616
85063* 1725,2413
85064* 2351,2383
85065* 2263,2763
85066* 2353,2997
85067* 2122,2370
85068* 2216,1481
85069* 2074,2090
85070* 2274,3474
85071* 2008,1903
85072* 2434,2679
85073* 2158,2693
85074* 2080,2670
85075* 1543,2440
85076* 2517,3353
85077* 2605,2696
85078* 2478,1748
85079* 1965,2368
85080* 2010,1712
85082* 2545,2617
85085 1896,1138
85086 2163,487
85087 2394,286
85098* 1924,2712
85099* 2175,2681
85201 3151,2695
85202 3067,3179
85203 3368,2659
85204 3502,2928
85205 3721,2757
85206 3834,3080
85207 3906,2912
85208 4116,2935
85210 3222,3059
85211* 3168,2753
85212 4080,3319
85213 3598,2886
85214* 3426,2990
85215 4134,2446
85216* 3735,2991
85217* 4501,2905
85219 4524,3129
85220 4273,2958
85224 2988,3559
85225 3372,3507
85226 2306,3797
85227* 3828,3992
85233 3276,3164
85234 3681,3183
85236 3768,3514
85242 4262,3609
85244* 3530,3874
85246* 3119,3418
85248 2911,3850
85249 3384,3770
85250 2877,2395
85251 2853,2459
85252* 2821,2500
85253 2663,1992
85254 2848,1709
85255 3360,1213
85256 3412,2402
85257 2816,2607
85258 2984,2058
85259 3555,1683
85260 2849,1823
85261* 2840,2458
85262 3489,762
85263 3869,1132
85264 4306,1328
85266* 2880,2438
85267* 2983,1835
85268 3537,1826
85269* 3751,1880
85271* 2859,2622
85274* 3041,3056
85275* 3520,2706
85277* 3733,2660
85278* 4500,2905
85280* 2817,2942
85281 2910,2926
85282 2666,2963
85283 2729,3157
85284 2699,3315
85285* 2789,3006
85287* 2784,2820
85289* 2789,3006
85296 3621,3481
85297* 3784,3683
85299* 3427,3233
85301 1683,2141
85302 1646,2053
85303 1455,2313
85304 1650,1848
85305 1326,2206
85306 1691,1754
85307 915,2222
85308 1766,1504
85309 835,2235
85310 1731,1267
85311* 1695,2243
85312* 1698,1746
85313* 1783,2111
85318* 1681,1551
85323 1153,2616
85326 935,3661
85327* 2763,642
85329 1168,2793
85331 2649,620
85335 952,1937
85338 637,2581
85339 1859,3311
85340 854,2322
85342 761,132
85345 1470,2118
85351 1188,1698
85353 1170,2822
85355 465,2006
85361 353,1400
85363 1132,1991
85372* 1289,1884
85373 1038,1267
85374 861,1688
85375 722,1149
85376* 1249,1848
85377* 2940,724
85378* 925,1512
85379 652,1772
85380* 1443,1977
85381 1370,1877
85382 1415,1068
85383* 1402,1357
85385* 1435,1970
85387* 1007,1708


Populated Place Index
[H] = historical, no longer exists
[S] = subdivision or neighborhood

A and F Trailer Court (Maricopa) 3231,3568
A and F Trailer Park (Maricopa) 2043,2483
A-1 Trailer Park (Maricopa) 2494,2736
Admiral Trailer Park (Maricopa) 2569,2725
Adobe Mountain Trailer Park (Maricopa) 2039,1450
Adobe (Maricopa) 2005,1433
Agua Fria (Maricopa) 1144,1871
Ahwatukee (Maricopa) 2598,3313
Aire Libre Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2468,1716
Alhambra (Maricopa) 1939,2461
Alma Gardens (Maricopa) 3181,2981
Alma Meadows Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3167,2980
Alta Mira (Maricopa) 2939,3404
Ambassador Downs Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3510,2974
Amberwood II (Maricopa) 3218,3298
Amberwood North (Maricopa) 1897,1590
Amberwood (Maricopa) 3112,3212
Andalusia (Maricopa) 3122,2092
Apache Acres Trailer Park (Maricopa) 4309,2924
Apache Junction (Pinal) 4544,2938
Apache Wells (Maricopa) 3825,2692
Apache West Mobile Village (Maricopa) 3181,2931
Apollo Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1345,1995
Aristocrat Trailer Park (Maricopa) 2256,2484
Arizona Acres Mobile Home Resort (Maricopa) 4197,2947
Arrowhead Ranch (Maricopa) 1693,1541
Autumn Ridge (Maricopa) 1864,1626
Avondale (Maricopa) 973,2785
Basking Ridge (Maricopa) 2830,1711
Beardsley (Maricopa) 862,1565
Bel-Aire Trailer Park (Maricopa) 2024,2535
Belaire Manor (Maricopa) 1737,2366
Bethany Grand Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1804,2309
Bethany Villa Adult Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1809,2309
Beverly Trailer Park (Maricopa) 3182,2973
Big Palm Trailer Park (Maricopa) 2625,2663
Big Pine Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2625,2673
Biltmore Gates (Maricopa) 2462,2337
Biltmore Greens III (Maricopa) 2481,2305
Biltmore Villas (Maricopa) 2443,2391
Blue Bell Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1966,2787
Blue Palm Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1998,2717
Blue Sky Mobile Estates (Maricopa) 1819,2255
Blue Star Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 4339,2924
Bona Venture Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2264,1655
Bonds Trailer Park (Maricopa) 3224,2923
Braemar VII (Maricopa) 1624,2035
Brandywine (Maricopa) 1920,1707
Breckenridge Manor (Maricopa) 3438,3209
Brentwood Mobile Manor (Maricopa) 3641,2908
Brentwood West (Maricopa) 3602,2957
Bridgeport (Maricopa) 3120,3287
Brighton Place (Maricopa) 3136,3339
Bristol Square (Maricopa) 1696,1963
Broadway Trailer Court (Maricopa) 2066,2952
Bronze Boot (Maricopa) 2338,2533
Buckhorn (Maricopa) 3864,2929
Buenavante (Maricopa) 2892,1931
Bumstead (Maricopa) 953,2042
Burgundy Hill (Maricopa) 2631,3197
Byrds Mobile Park (Maricopa) 962,2831
Cactus Cove Trailer Park (Maricopa) 2019,2710
Cactus Gale V (Maricopa) 1810,1911
Cactus Gardens Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2378,1860
Cactus Villa (Maricopa) 3190,1991
Cactus Wren Mobile Park (Maricopa) 4177,2908
Cactus (Maricopa) 2409,1926
Cambridge Heights (Maricopa) 2615,3246
Camelback Estates IV (Maricopa) 2657,2115
Camelback Trailer Ranch (Maricopa) 2368,2619
Camelot Luxury Homes (Maricopa) 2869,3217
Camp Creek (Maricopa) 3378,250
Canyon Run (Maricopa) 3052,3367
Canyon Trails Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2059,1422
Canyon View (Maricopa) 1864,1611
Canyon Village (Maricopa) 2029,1948
Capri Village (Maricopa) 1869,2692
Carefree (Maricopa) 2923,727
Cartwright (Maricopa) 1702,2553
Casa Linda (Maricopa) 3174,3328
Casa Rica (Maricopa) 3172,1988
Casa Serena Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 4114,2993
Casa de Francisco Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2217,3144
Casa del Sol Resorts Number One (Maricopa) 1415,1972
Casa del Sol Resorts (Maricopa) 1631,1991
Casas del Campo Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3249,3390
Cashion (Maricopa) 1204,2790
Castillo Nuevo Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3602,2957
Catalina Village (Maricopa) 1881,2668
Cave Creek (Maricopa) 2779,666
Cave Creek (Maricopa) 2388,1829
Cedar Ridge (Maricopa) 3216,3366
Central Park Village (Maricopa) 2208,1708
Central Ridge (Maricopa) 3033,3439
Centura West (Maricopa) 1696,2661
Chador Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1420,2014
Chandler Gardens Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3269,3492
Chandler Meadows Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3265,3450
Chandler (Maricopa) 3234,3513
Chaparral (Maricopa) 1748,1676
Chapparal Mobile Village (Maricopa) 2173,3110
Cherokee Mobile Village (Maricopa) 4273,2924
Cheyenne Village (Maricopa) 1929,1912
Chimney Hill (Maricopa) 3184,2010
Chris-Town Travel Trailer and Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2090,2385
Ciela Grande Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 4200,2980
Cimarron (Maricopa) 2565,3066
Cinco Soles (Maricopa) 2747,2327
Citrus Gardens (Maricopa) 3679,2896
Citrus Grove Trailer Court (Maricopa) 3190,2928
Citrus Grove Trailer Park (Maricopa) 2211,2156
Citrus Hills (Maricopa) 2342,3108
Citrus Park (Maricopa) 561,2168
Claremont Place (Maricopa) 2352,2304
Clearview Hills (Maricopa) 2605,2276
Cloverleaf (Maricopa) 3139,3305
Co-op Village (Maricopa) 1599,3329
Cobblestone Square (Maricopa) 2667,1915
College Park (Maricopa) 1752,1762
Colonial Coronita (Maricopa) 3434,3524
Colony Biltmore IV (Maricopa) 2429,2376
Colony South (Maricopa) 2052,1799
Contempo Tempe (Maricopa) 2651,3052
Continental Tempe (Maricopa) 2914,3265
Continental Village (Maricopa) 3172,2093
Copper Kettle Trailer Villa (Maricopa) 2497,1748
Coral Sands Mobile Estates (Maricopa) 4393,2905
Corona Village (Maricopa) 2860,3444
Coronado Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3547,2938
Cottonwood Ranch (Maricopa) 1515,1877
Country Club Trailer Grove (Maricopa) 2496,2561
Country Club Village Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3283,2721
Country Cousins Mobile Mecca (Maricopa) 3274,3047
Country Greens at Villa de Paz (Maricopa) 1260,2430
Country Hills Mobile Estates (Maricopa) 1125,2642
Country Horizons (Maricopa) 3023,2069
Country Meadows (Maricopa) 1274,2087
Country Ridge (Maricopa) 1999,1608
Country Trace (Maricopa) 2872,1737
Country Villa (Maricopa) 1024,2755
Countryside Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2075,3121
County Fair West (Maricopa) 1660,2568
Covered Wagon Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2036,2281
Crestview (Maricopa) 2782,3524
Currys Corner (Maricopa) 2884,1393
Cypress Estates (Maricopa) 3621,2924
Danas Trailer Ranch (Maricopa) 4292,2928
DeLuxe Trailer Court (Maricopa) 2067,2714
Deer Creek (Maricopa) 1572,1997
Deer Valley (Maricopa) 1951,1461
Deserama Mobile Ranch (Maricopa) 3519,2915
Desert Bell Estates II (Maricopa) 2318,1612
Desert Gem Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1651,2701
Desert Highlands (Maricopa) 3075,1283
Desert Pines (Maricopa) 1907,1710
Desert Ridge (Maricopa) 2852,1740
Desert Sage Mobile Manor (Maricopa) 2620,2658
Desert Sands Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2024,1415
Desert Valley Estates (Maricopa) 2110,1619
Desert Village Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 4215,2949
Desert Villas (Maricopa) 2642,3254
Desert Vista Estates III (Maricopa) 4187,2889
Desert Wind II (Maricopa) 2887,1901
Dobson Ranch (Maricopa) 3091,3164
Dobson Shores (Maricopa) 3062,3129
Dollbeer Mobile Home Ranch (Maricopa) 4102,2948
Doubletree Canyon (Maricopa) 2619,2116
Dreamland Villa (Maricopa) 3825,2897
Dunhill Meadows (Maricopa) 1533,2417
Dunhill Place (Maricopa) 1865,1679
Dusk File (Maricopa) 2890,3281
Dysart [H] (Maricopa) 1098,1822
East Mesa (Maricopa) 4060,2932
Eastway Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3346,2720
Eighteen Bells Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2354,1691
El Camino Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2422,1668
El Dorado Mobile Home Resort (Maricopa) 2582,2653
El Mar Trailer Court (Maricopa) 3608,2939
El Mirage (Maricopa) 3639,2957
El Mirage (Maricopa) 1100,1830
El Paseo (Maricopa) 3005,2133
El San Juan Trailer Park (Maricopa) 1408,1995
El Sereno-La Rosa Trailer Inn (Maricopa) 2396,2639
Elmwood Trailer Park (Maricopa) 3285,3512
Ensenada del Oro (Maricopa) 3122,2037
Esplanada (Maricopa) 3209,3262
Estados de La Mancha II (Maricopa) 2980,2053
Estate Monterra (Maricopa) 2357,2285
Estates La Colina (Maricopa) 2966,3337
Estrella Camp (Maricopa) 863,2712
Estrella Estates Family Park (Maricopa) 2133,2623
Evergreen Villa Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3177,3392
Fairwood VIII (Maricopa) 1625,1974
Falfa (Maricopa) 3275,3298
Fennemore (Maricopa) 638,2053
Fiesta Park (Maricopa) 3653,2896
Firebrand Ranch (Maricopa) 2623,2047
Flamingo Mobile Home Resort (Maricopa) 1799,2309
Fort McDowell (Maricopa) 3996,1738
Fountain East (Maricopa) 3871,2958
Fountain Hills (Maricopa) 3805,1871
Fountain View (Maricopa) 3740,1892
Fountain of the Sun (Maricopa) 4073,3004
Fowler (Maricopa) 1626,2709
Fox Glen (Maricopa) 1581,1949
Fuller Ranch (Maricopa) 3494,2984
Gainey Ranch (Maricopa) 2911,2081
Germann (Maricopa) 4002,3672
Gila Crossing (Maricopa) 1778,3653
Gilbert (Maricopa) 3471,3264
Glen Canyon Trailer Park (Maricopa) 2033,2243
Glendale West Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1510,2231
Glendale (Maricopa) 1712,2240
Glenview Estates (Maricopa) 2864,3519
Goldbadge (Maricopa) 1036,1841
Golden West Estates (Maricopa) 3609,2891
Goodyear (Maricopa) 935,2786
Grand Missouri Adult Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1855,2352
Grandview Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2484,2588
Granite Reef Estates (Maricopa) 3943,2803
Green Acres Mobile and Recreational Vehicle Park (Maricopa) 2018,2721
Green Acres Trailer Court (Maricopa) 3055,2922
Green Tree Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3283,3501
Green Valley Trailer Park (Maricopa) 2486,3032
Greenbriar (Maricopa) 1811,1996
Greenbrier East (Maricopa) 2691,1840
Greenfield Estates (Maricopa) 3713,2884
Greenfield Park (Maricopa) 3736,2897
Greenhaven Mobile Park (Maricopa) 2624,2690
Greentrails (Maricopa) 2265,1703
Greenway Park V (Maricopa) 2703,1767
Guadalupe (Maricopa) 2695,3158
Hacienda Solano Park (Maricopa) 3459,3521
Hacienda de Valencia (Maricopa) 3719,2958
Haciendas del Lago (Maricopa) 3115,2047
Hamilton Corner (Maricopa) 3231,3827
Happy Valley Ranch (Maricopa) 2998,1302
Harmony Villa (Maricopa) 3906,2687
Hawaiian Village Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3246,2713
Heatherbrook (Maricopa) 3012,3286
Helena (Maricopa) 2780,3238
Heritage Court (Maricopa) 3177,2027
Heritage Highlands (Maricopa) 2193,1883
Heritage North Ranch (Maricopa) 2847,1715
Heritage Terrace (Maricopa) 2978,2105
Hi View Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2109,1955
Hidden Acres Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1638,2702
Highland Terrace Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2108,1948
Hightown (Maricopa) 2930,3518
Higley (Maricopa) 3772,3512
Hohokam Village (Maricopa) 3337,2789
Hoka Tiki Mobile Village (Maricopa) 1615,2074
Holiday Palms Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 4192,2968
Holiday Spa Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2324,2026
Holiday Village Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3183,2996
Homestead (Maricopa) 3581,2711
Horseshoe Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2963,2932
Hyde Park Lodge (Maricopa) 2572,2653
Hyde Park (Maricopa) 2692,1812
Imperial Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3534,2938
Indian Springs (Maricopa) 1582,2408
Ironwood Terrace (Maricopa) 1619,2378
J and M Trailer Park (Maricopa) 1389,2704
Juanita Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 4078,2903
Karmella Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3241,2999
Kay-Bee Mobile Villa (Maricopa) 3307,2721
Keats Crossing (Maricopa) 3143,3131
Kensington (Maricopa) 2660,1832
Kingsgate (Maricopa) 3445,3114
Knoell East (Maricopa) 3034,3127
Knoell Mesa (Maricopa) 3496,3059
Komatke (Maricopa) 1741,3563
Kon Tiki Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3190,3361
Kyrene (Maricopa) 2769,3353
La Casa Trail Mobile Villa (Maricopa) 4365,2931
La Casita Mobile Park (Maricopa) 3334,2740
La Fontana Heights (Maricopa) 1595,2376
La Montana del Sur (Maricopa) 2226,3144
La Terraza (Maricopa) 1694,2643
LaLoma Ranch (Maricopa) 937,2365
Lake Biltmore Estates (Maricopa) 1990,1985
Lariat Tra-Tel Trailer Court (Maricopa) 2585,2640
Las Alegres (Maricopa) 3918,2689
Las Villas (Maricopa) 2890,2344
Laveen (Maricopa) 1773,3189
Lazona Trailer Court (Maricopa) 3422,2934
Lazy D Trailer Ranch (Maricopa) 2239,3099
Lazy Daze Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1864,2708
Lazy J Trailer Lodge (Maricopa) 1652,2226
Legante Paseo (Maricopa) 3129,3160
Legend Estates (Maricopa) 1850,2627
Lehi (Maricopa) 3368,2691
Leisure Time Mobile Park (Maricopa) 1611,2119
Leisure World (Maricopa) 3917,3008
Lemontree (Maricopa) 3678,2959
Lexington Place (Maricopa) 1654,1706
Liberty Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2437,1554
Liberty Village (Maricopa) 1303,2462
Liberty (Maricopa) 356,3087
Links Point (Maricopa) 2684,1958
Litchfield Junction (Maricopa) 914,2854
Litchfield Park (Maricopa) 941,2473
Litchfield (Maricopa) 948,2832
Lizard Acres (Maricopa) 1041,1643
Lizard (Maricopa) 1010,1709
Lone Butte Ranch (Maricopa) 2311,3898
Longhaven West (Maricopa) 1774,2410
Longhorn Ranch II (Maricopa) 1660,1903
Lookout Mountain (Maricopa) 2422,1793
Los Maderas (Maricopa) 3499,2744
Los Tesoros (Maricopa) 2915,3388
Lost Dutchman Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 4321,2924
Maricopa Village (Maricopa) 1468,3138
Marlborough Meadows (Maricopa) 1763,1940
Marlborough Mesa (Maricopa) 3182,3214
Marlborough Park (Maricopa) 2849,2746
Maryland West Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1722,2290
Maryvale Terrace (Maricopa) 1667,2487
Maryvale (Maricopa) 1746,2439
Mayflower Terrace (Maricopa) 2535,1838
McClintock Manor (Maricopa) 2953,3060
McCormick Ranch (Maricopa) 2978,2182
McDowell Trailer Village (Maricopa) 2499,2645
McMicken (Maricopa) 633,2447
McQueen (Maricopa) 3284,3115
Meadowvale (Maricopa) 3538,2823
Meridiancheri Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 4403,2905
Mesa Gardens Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3187,2921
Mesa Grande Trailer Ranch (Maricopa) 3572,2721
Mesa Patios (Maricopa) 3340,2848
Mesa Shadows East Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3834,2953
Mesa Shadows Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3790,2953
Mesa Travelodge Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3262,3047
Mesa (Maricopa) 3325,2888
Michigan Palms Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2396,1633
Michigan Trailer Park (Maricopa) 1969,2516
Midges Court (Maricopa) 1844,2373
Minnesota Court (Maricopa) 2674,2723
Mirador (Maricopa) 3147,2047
Mission Monterey (Maricopa) 3134,2068
Mission Valley (Maricopa) 3189,3262
MonDak Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3648,2906
Montara (Maricopa) 1688,1939
Montclair Terrace (Maricopa) 2577,1756
Montecito Mobile Home Estates (Maricopa) 3062,2888
Moon Valley Canyon (Maricopa) 2185,1714
Moon Valley Mobile Home Estates (Maricopa) 2305,1689
Morado Encanto (Maricopa) 1943,1639
Mountain Gate Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2129,3207
Mountain Shadows Mobile Homes Park (Maricopa) 2012,1427
Mountain View Meadows (Maricopa) 1703,2146
Mountain View Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2936,2586
Mountain View Trailer Court (Maricopa) 2133,2058
Mountain Vista (Maricopa) 2465,1685
New Home Mobile Park (Maricopa) 2024,2366
New Hope Trailer Park (Maricopa) 3858,2944
New Horizons (Maricopa) 3199,3232
New River (Maricopa) 1964,211
Normal Junction (Maricopa) 2909,2945
Nortons Corner (Maricopa) 3465,3512
Oakhurst (Maricopa) 2762,1694
Ocotillo (Maricopa) 3153,3849
Olive West (Maricopa) 1582,2072
Orangetree Estates (Maricopa) 2701,1996
Orangetree (Maricopa) 2995,3344
Orangewood Village Mobilehome Park (Maricopa) 2019,1608
Oregon Trail Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2029,2141
Out West Trailer Park (Maricopa) 1961,2717
Overland Trail (Maricopa) 1833,1612
Pacific Mobile Manor (Maricopa) 4236,2930
Palm Gardens Mobile Home Manor (Maricopa) 3565,2940
Palm Lakes Village (Maricopa) 2507,1730
Palm Shadows Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1780,2213
Palm Springs (Pinal) 4593,2994
Palmaritas (Maricopa) 1951,2134
Palmas Royale (Maricopa) 2168,2148
Palmas del Sol (Maricopa) 3888,2739
Palms Trailer Park (Maricopa) 2366,2638
Palo Verde Mobile Manor (Maricopa) 2576,2653
Papago Peaks Village (Maricopa) 2682,2696
Paradise City (Maricopa) 2410,1700
Paradise Grove Family Park (Maricopa) 1600,2120
Paradise Grove Trailer Park (Maricopa) 1708,2266
Paradise North Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2414,1630
Paradise Palms Trailer Resorts (Maricopa) 3445,2922
Paradise Shadows Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2436,1596
Paradise Valley Miranda (Maricopa) 2641,1711
Paradise Valley Mobilhome Park (Maricopa) 2469,1729
Paradise Valley Oasis (Maricopa) 2536,1790
Paradise Valley (Maricopa) 2796,2295
Paradise View Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2617,2562
Paradise Village North II (Maricopa) 2660,1850
Park Place Travel Resort (Maricopa) 3856,2965
Parkside (Maricopa) 2580,3268
Parkview Estates (Maricopa) 1815,1354
Parkview Mesa (Maricopa) 3227,3111
Parkview North (Maricopa) 1883,1710
Parkview Village Mobile Home and Recreational Vehicle Park (Maricopa) 2684,2725
Parkwood (Maricopa) 1849,2567
Parque Vista Estates (Maricopa) 2493,1621
Patrick Park (Maricopa) 2440,3031
Peacock Village (Maricopa) 1481,1659
Pecan Grove Trailer Park (Maricopa) 2018,2519
Pensfield Place (Maricopa) 1625,1959
Peoria Estates (Maricopa) 1480,1993
Peoria Polynesian Village (Maricopa) 1414,1987
Peoria (Maricopa) 1486,2011
Pepper Ridge (Maricopa) 2413,1687
Pepper Tree Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1664,2286
Pepperwood (Maricopa) 2954,3493
Peri-Winkle Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2011,2378
Perryville (Maricopa) 475,2776
Peterson [H] (Maricopa) 2719,3125
Peterson (Maricopa) 2782,3118
Phoenix Acres Trailer Park (Maricopa) 1919,2769
Phoenix Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2054,1414
Phoenix West Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1974,2235
Phoenix (Maricopa) 2205,2734
Pinnacle Paradise (Maricopa) 3021,1380
Pinnacle Peak Country Club Estates (Maricopa) 3020,1458
Pinnacle Peak Estates I (Maricopa) 2969,1346
Pinnacle Peak Estates II (Maricopa) 2968,1444
Pinnacle Peak Estates III (Maricopa) 3009,1332
Pinnacle Peak Heights IV (Maricopa) 3151,1395
Pinnacle Peak Heights V-VI (Maricopa) 3153,1434
Pinnacle Peak Heights (Maricopa) 3154,1413
Pinnacle Peak Shadows (Maricopa) 3086,1409
Pinnacle Peak Village (Maricopa) 2988,1387
Pioneer Estates (Maricopa) 1784,1708
Pioneer Village II (Maricopa) 1602,2020
Plaza Trailer Inn (Maricopa) 2518,2726
Pony Acres Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2952,2932
Pozo (Maricopa) 3233,3670
Prado del Sol (Maricopa) 2745,3461
Preston Hills (Maricopa) 3135,2010
Pueblo Sereno Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2971,2716
Purple Sage Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1652,2236
Quail Country Place (Maricopa) 2234,1640
Quail Lane (Maricopa) 1672,1999
Quail Place (Maricopa) 3095,3294
Quail Valley (Maricopa) 2636,1769
Queen Creek (Maricopa) 4157,3832
Rainbow Valley (Maricopa) 789,3879
Raintree Luxury Homes (Maricopa) 2838,3372
Raintree (Maricopa) 2932,3348
Rambler Mobile Park (Maricopa) 4178,2941
Rambling Rons Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1805,2309
Rancho Encanto (Maricopa) 1963,1718
Rancho Hermoso (Maricopa) 2482,2689
Rancho Mobile Estates (Maricopa) 2484,2592
Rancho Rio Vista Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2675,2873
Rancho San Carlos (Maricopa) 2465,1920
Rancho Santa Fe (Maricopa) 2580,1722
Rancho Tempe Family and Adult Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2715,3087
Rancho de Arboleda (Maricopa) 3512,2703
Rancho de Chandler (Maricopa) 3328,3606
Reata Pass (Maricopa) 3244,1210
Redwood Gardens Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3067,2937
Renaissance (Maricopa) 2866,3263
Reynolds Trailer Court (Maricopa) 2994,2929
Ridgegate (Maricopa) 2266,1836
Rio Verde (Maricopa) 3996,1276
Rittenhouse (Maricopa) 4154,3788
Riviera Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2938,2711
Roadrunner Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2194,2986
Roles Inn of America (Maricopa) 1794,2209
Rollin W Mobile Home Ranch (Maricopa) 2363,1668
Rose Garden Place III (Maricopa) 2056,1537
Rose Garden Place (Maricopa) 2033,1547
Rose Lane Trailer Park (Maricopa) 1974,2729
Rose Terrace Trailer Park (Maricopa) 1845,2371
Royal Estates West (Maricopa) 1701,1864
Royal Glen Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1861,2219
Royal Palm Travel Trailer and Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2087,2076
Royal Palm Village (Maricopa) 3660,2944
S C Townhouse Mobile Home Estates (Maricopa) 1335,2028
Saddlehorn Ranch (Maricopa) 1709,1688
Sagewood (Maricopa) 3259,3071
Sahara Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1879,2249
Saint Johns Mission (Maricopa) 1751,3579
Salt River (Maricopa) 3143,2646
San Carlos (Maricopa) 3195,3298
San Gabriel (Maricopa) 1864,1645
San Miguel (Maricopa) 1708,1818
San Tan Mobile Village (Maricopa) 3459,3530
Sandalwood (Maricopa) 2554,1768
Sanokai Village (Maricopa) 3990,3913
Santa Cruz (Pinal) 1776,3915
Santa Grande Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1850,2365
Santa Maria (Maricopa) 1623,2863
Santa Maria (Maricopa) 1783,2027
Santiago (Maricopa) 2661,1810
Santo Tomas (Maricopa) 2914,2204
Scottsdale Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2907,2716
Scottsdale Ranch (Maricopa) 3175,2063
Scottsdale Trailer Corral (Maricopa) 2871,2549
Scottsdale (Maricopa) 2989,2416
Serape (Maricopa) 3248,3908
Seven Palms Mobile Home Estates (Maricopa) 2258,1688
Shadow Canyon (Maricopa) 2006,1628
Shadow Hills (Maricopa) 1755,1744
Shadow Mountain Village Scottsdale (Maricopa) 2990,2717
Shadow Mountain (Maricopa) 2456,1890
Shadow Ridge II (Maricopa) 2661,1793
Shady Ranch Trailer Lodge (Maricopa) 2601,2550
Shady Rest Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 4395,2935
Shamrock Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1463,2252
Sheffield Place (Maricopa) 1407,2511
Shiloh Canyon (Maricopa) 3229,2011
Silver Bell Trailer Park (Maricopa) 2257,2433
Silver Spur Ranch (Maricopa) 4185,2926
Silver Spur Village (Maricopa) 4194,2908
Silvergate II (Maricopa) 3090,3327
Silvergate Trails (Maricopa) 3068,3391
Singing Spur Mobile Park (Maricopa) 2386,2443
Sky Ridge Mobile Homes (Maricopa) 2230,3144
Skyline Heights (Maricopa) 2335,2199
Sleepy Hollow Trailer Village (Maricopa) 2202,2992
Sonora Town (Maricopa) 3467,3358
South Mountain Trailer Park (Maricopa) 2198,3159
South Phoenix (Maricopa) 2205,2958
Southern Acres Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2499,3034
Southern Palms Trailer Park (Maricopa) 3279,3048
Squaw Peak Terrace (Maricopa) 2469,2481
Stagecoach Trailer Park (Maricopa) 1868,2708
Starlite Trailer Park (Maricopa) 2569,2729
Steeplechase (Maricopa) 1995,1672
Stewart Mountain Trailer Park (Maricopa) 4190,2929
Stonegate Crossing (Maricopa) 3252,3374
Stony Mountain Villas (Maricopa) 2405,1973
Summer Mesa (Maricopa) 3650,3002
Summer Place Trails (Maricopa) 3502,3032
Summer Place Village (Maricopa) 3492,3009
Summerplace Green (Maricopa) 3533,3028
Sun City West (Maricopa) 1030,1565
Sun City (Maricopa) 1334,1917
Sun Grove Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1295,2135
Sun Lakes (Maricopa) 3075,4023
Sun Tech (Maricopa) 3133,3383
Sun Trailer Park (Maricopa) 2059,2714
Sun Valley Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2608,1962
Sun Valley Trailer Park (Maricopa) 2493,2649
Sunburst Homes (Maricopa) 1697,2623
Suncrest Villas Chandler (Maricopa) 2798,3526
Suncrest Villas East (Maricopa) 2397,1711
Suncrest Villas Mesa (Maricopa) 3511,3069
Suncrest Villas West (Maricopa) 1892,1511
Sundial Mobile Park (Maricopa) 3296,2718
Sunny Acres Trailer Village (Maricopa) 4028,2947
Sunny Slope Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2176,2076
Sunnyslope (Maricopa) 2252,2101
Sunray Manor (Maricopa) 1918,1846
Sunridge IV (Maricopa) 3170,3260
Sunrise Heights Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2335,1659
Sunrise Terrace (Maricopa) 1490,2468
Sunrise Village Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3831,2692
Sunrise Vista Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3622,2957
Sunscape Homes (Maricopa) 1665,2657
Sunset Hills (Maricopa) 2388,1769
Sunset North (Maricopa) 2160,1791
Sunset Ridge I (Maricopa) 2779,1780
Sunset Trail Ranch (Maricopa) 4117,2943
Sunset Village (Maricopa) 1385,1945
Sunset Vista (Maricopa) 1707,1647
Sunshine Acres (Maricopa) 3810,2598
Sunshine Valley Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3215,3644
Suntrails (Maricopa) 3612,3026
Suntree (Maricopa) 3575,3100
Sunview (Maricopa) 3445,3136
Superstition Country [S] (Maricopa) 4185,3014
Superstition Shadows Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 4357,2928
Surprise (Maricopa) 1063,1735
Sweetwater Garden (Maricopa) 2573,1898
Sweetwater Ranch (Maricopa) 3043,1904
Taliesin West (Maricopa) 3244,1891
Taliverde (Maricopa) 2412,2361
Tempe Cascade (Maricopa) 3036,2874
Tempe Junction (Maricopa) 2784,2925
Tempe Royal Palms (Maricopa) 2953,3282
Tempe Travel Trailer Villa (Maricopa) 2948,2932
Tempe (Maricopa) 2937,2924
The Citadel (Maricopa) 1642,2058
The Covey (Maricopa) 2631,1817
The Haciendas (Maricopa) 3322,3584
The Home Place (Maricopa) 3067,3463
The Lakes (Maricopa) 2886,3158
The Landings (Maricopa) 2938,3183
The Phoenix-Scottsdale Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2455,1716
The Pointe at South Mountain (Maricopa) 2635,3137
The Pointe (Maricopa) 2334,2165
The Preserve (Maricopa) 2448,2026
The Town Square (Maricopa) 2239,1694
The Trails III (Maricopa) 3003,2718
The West Winds Trailer Court (Maricopa) 3274,3516
Thomas Trailer Court (Maricopa) 2358,2560
Three Fountains (Maricopa) 1698,2348
Thunderbird Palms II (Maricopa) 1727,1859
Thunderbird Valley Number Two (Maricopa) 2043,1832
Tiburon (Maricopa) 3020,3380
Tiki Tai Village (Maricopa) 1732,2284
Tolleson (Maricopa) 1378,2713
Tonto Hills [S] (Maricopa) 3323,482
Tovrea (Maricopa) 2638,2766
Trail Inn Lodge (Maricopa) 1981,2713
Trail Riders Holiday Park (Maricopa) 3530,2915
Trail-R-Dale Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 971,2842
Trailer Corral (Maricopa) 1878,2708
Trailing R Mobile Park (Maricopa) 4128,2920
Trails West Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 4364,2964
Tremaine (Maricopa) 3277,3229
Triple T Mobilcity (Maricopa) 1652,2226
Turf Mobile Manor (Maricopa) 2110,1768
Turf Trailer Lodge (Maricopa) 2124,1691
Turtle Creek (Maricopa) 2230,1710
Twin Acres Family Mobile Park (Maricopa) 4245,2943
Twin Knolls (Maricopa) 4090,2943
Union Hills Manor (Maricopa) 1943,1625
University Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2874,2911
Val Vista Trailer Park (Maricopa) 2402,1599
Valley Gardens Trailer Park (Maricopa) 2506,2729
Valley Mobile Homes Estate (Maricopa) 3249,3451
Valley Palms Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 4222,2938
Valley View (Maricopa) 2196,1621
Velda Rose Estates (Maricopa) 3917,2909
Velda Rose Gardens (Maricopa) 3812,2945
Venture Out (Maricopa) 3765,2949
Verde Real (Maricopa) 1883,1768
Villa Carmel Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2420,1735
Villa Monte Vista (Maricopa) 2281,3025
Villa Novena (Maricopa) 2158,2305
Villa Vista (Maricopa) 1402,1960
Villa de Paz (Maricopa) 1275,2444
Village Fairways (Maricopa) 2628,1949
Village Park (Maricopa) 1650,1994
Village of Gila Springs (Maricopa) 2796,3478
Village on the Lakes (Maricopa) 2480,2376
Villas Plaza (Maricopa) 2009,1527
Vista Alegre (Maricopa) 3250,3149
Vista del Cerro (Maricopa) 2552,2072
Wabash Trailer Court (Maricopa) 2254,2077
Waddell (Maricopa) 643,1831
Wagon Wheel Mobile Ranch (Maricopa) 2616,2678
Warner Park (Maricopa) 3169,3365
Washington Trailer Park (Maricopa) 2500,2736
Wayne (Maricopa) 717,2077
Webb (Maricopa) 905,2153
Weedville (Maricopa) 1586,1833
Welcome Home Mobile Park (Maricopa) 2035,2368
Wellington Court (Maricopa) 1657,1946
West Chandler (Maricopa) 2767,3512
West End (Maricopa) 1400,2474
West Mesa Trailer Court (Maricopa) 3203,2930
Westbriar (Maricopa) 1413,2455
Westbrook Village (Maricopa) 1310,1595
Westcliff Park (Maricopa) 1857,1841
Western Acres Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 1641,2702
Western Acres Mobile Park (Maricopa) 4207,2938
Western Palms Mobile Home Community (Maricopa) 1617,2690
Westerra (Maricopa) 1698,1917
Westgreen Estates (Maricopa) 1419,2092
Westridge Park (Maricopa) 1620,2664
Westwind (Maricopa) 1658,1916
Wheel Inn Ranch (Maricopa) 2851,2683
White Tanks (Maricopa) 1212,1879
Wigwam Villa Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 2133,2623
Wild Flower (Maricopa) 2190,1537
WillowBrook II (Maricopa) 1727,1979
Willows West (Maricopa) 1541,2456
Windemere (Maricopa) 2968,2293
Windmill (Maricopa) 1526,1922
Windsong (Maricopa) 2865,1694
Windsor Mobile Home Park (Maricopa) 3520,2941
Windsor Square (Maricopa) 1760,2096
Winnwood Homes (Maricopa) 1007,2713
Wintercone Park (Maricopa) 3342,2741
Wishing Well Trailer Park (Maricopa) 3292,3512
Wittmann (Maricopa) 208,934
Womack East (Maricopa) 3176,3292
Wonder Rift (Maricopa) 2442,3265
Woodbridge Crossing (Maricopa) 3439,3091
Woodcreek (Maricopa) 3108,3095
Woodglen (Maricopa) 3099,3258
Woodland Heights (Maricopa) 3611,3063
Woodleaf II (Maricopa) 2709,1959
Woodleaf (Maricopa) 2965,2345
Woodridge Lakes (Maricopa) 3414,2799
Woodridge VI (Maricopa) 1792,1596
Woodside (Maricopa) 3576,3063
Wranglers Roost (Maricopa) 2063,168
Young America Homes (Maricopa) 1855,2579
Young America West (Maricopa) 1375,2482
Youngtown (Maricopa) 1195,1935







WorkingMaps.com is a Project of FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc.
All Content (c)FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc. 2003-2011