Return to WorkingMaps.com

PRESS BACK ON YOUR BROWSER WHEN DONE
State of Wisconsin
thumb/withumblarge.gif
Description: ZIP Code Map of the State of Wisconsin
Base Cost: $21.00
Size (in inches): 42" Wide x 50" Tall
Size (in feet): 3.5 Feet Wide x 4.2 Feet Tall
Output Formats Available
  • Printed Map
  • PDF via Instant Download (stored as vector not raster, so you can zoom in without loss of resolution)
  • Adobe Illustrator Ver PC (stored as vector, fully layered, with each line, polygon, or text type stored on its own layer for easy manipulation)
  • SVG (text based vector format compatible with Illustrator 10)
Number of ZIP Codes Indexed: 897
Number of Populated Places Indexed: 2447

Map Includes the Following Layers:
  • State Lines
  • Cities and Town Boundaries and Labels
  • County Boundaries and Labels
  • ZIP Code Boundaries and Labels
  • Major Roads and Labels
This map shows ZIP Code boundaries and labels. The index includes the map coordinates for all ZIP Codes that fall within the map coverage, including those associated with P.O. boxes or other delivery points not assigned to a range of street addresses. The index also includes precise x,y coordinates of populated places and neighborhoods, including those that are too small to label on the map itself.

Full Key to Map Showing X,Y Coordinates to the Features of Your Map

ZIP Code Index for Map:
State of Wisconsin
ZIP Code Map

ZIPS with an * are associated with Post Office Boxes or delivery places not assigned to a range of street addresses. The x,y coordinates correspond to the rulers that run along the top (x) and side (y) of your map.

53001 2817,2940
53002 2644,3011
53003 2560,3273
53004 2897,3028
53005 2795,3420
53006 2554,2914
53007 2787,3353
53008* 2786,3387
53010 2664,3011
53011 2771,2902
53012 2835,3208
53013 2907,2959
53014 2736,2606
53015 2902,2710
53016 2439,3193
53017 2671,3279
53018 2610,3397
53019 2653,2874
53020 2835,2732
53021 2833,3033
53022 2775,3256
53023 2772,2804
53024 2878,3160
53026* 2781,2812
53027 2625,3157
53029 2670,3300
53031* 2883,2919
53032 2455,3086
53033 2703,3245
53034 2477,3157
53035 2545,3107
53036 2526,3281
53037 2749,3166
53038 2349,3355
53039 2486,3138
53040 2743,3022
53042 2843,2651
53044 2952,2826
53045 2760,3387
53046 2753,3307
53047 2495,3238
53048 2570,3011
53049 2674,2698
53050 2491,3007
53051 2776,3293
53052* 2777,3292
53056* 2662,3317
53057 2705,2819
53058 2616,3354
53059 2544,3214
53060* 2811,3088
53061 2736,2711
53062* 2776,2673
53063 2943,2653
53064* 2629,3314
53065 2487,2879
53066 2550,3422
53069 2575,3347
53070 2943,2945
53072 2713,3363
53073 2810,2871
53074 2905,3110
53075 2849,2975
53076 2715,3230
53078 2592,3206
53079 2718,2740
53080 2838,3085
53081 2988,2856
53082* 2995,2825
53083 2958,2765
53085 2907,2811
53086 2690,3187
53088 2665,2577
53089 2718,3311
53090 2686,3080
53091 2565,3030
53092 2887,3269
53093 2858,2894
53094 2459,3298
53095 2775,3132
53097 2827,3276
53098 2440,3267
53099* 2539,3145
53101* 2727,3806
53102* 2847,3804
53103 2712,3544
53104 2857,3791
53105 2697,3665
53108 2890,3578
53109* 2777,3809
53110 2933,3478
53114 2415,3800
53115 2454,3720
53118 2591,3423
53119 2564,3540
53120 2554,3586
53121 2543,3680
53122 2771,3404
53125 2526,3804
53126 2870,3612
53127* 2633,3467
53128 2635,3827
53129 2862,3495
53130 2825,3483
53132 2849,3533
53137 2453,3436
53138* 2676,3641
53139 2799,3711
53140 2962,3762
53141* 2965,3763
53142 2864,3835
53143 2962,3795
53144 2865,3750
53146 2769,3466
53147 2581,3843
53148 2627,3717
53149 2668,3503
53150 2793,3501
53151 2795,3450
53152* 2726,3775
53153 2609,3508
53154 2917,3548
53156 2485,3566
53157* 2655,3810
53158 2904,3808
53159* 2688,3797
53167 2712,3644
53168 2773,3743
53170 2765,3791
53171* 2911,3720
53172 2934,3509
53176 2652,3724
53177 2890,3697
53178 2547,3439
53179 2783,3815
53181 2702,3830
53182 2793,3606
53183 2624,3438
53184 2531,3843
53185 2714,3607
53186 2740,3413
53187* 2714,3428
53188 2651,3411
53189 2680,3463
53190 2439,3608
53191 2556,3791
53192* 2755,3828
53194* 2860,3788
53195 2563,3832
53201* 2903,3401
53202 2915,3395
53203* 2897,3402
53204 2924,3409
53205 2867,3382
53206 2889,3375
53207 2907,3455
53208 2871,3404
53209 2880,3343
53210* 2863,3377
53211 2917,3362
53212 2905,3385
53213 2821,3408
53214 2842,3420
53215 2885,3439
53216 2864,3366
53217 2907,3345
53218 2854,3333
53219 2882,3423
53220 2858,3462
53221 2886,3475
53222 2838,3377
53223 2855,3314
53224 2824,3291
53225 2825,3354
53226 2827,3394
53227 2827,3433
53228 2860,3450
53233 2874,3394
53234* 2892,3418
53235 2954,3452
53237* 2904,3476
53259* 2899,3401
53263* 2826,3368
53267* 2901,3397
53268* 2901,3401
53274* 2903,3400
53278* 2905,3400
53288* 2901,3399
53290* 2899,3402
53293* 2895,3399
53295* 2903,3400
53401* 2984,3649
53402 2953,3586
53403 2948,3696
53404 2971,3637
53405 2962,3667
53406 2933,3640
53407* 2984,3649
53408* 2970,3648
53490* 2984,3649
53501* 2231,3769
53502 1993,3668
53503 1652,3314
53504 1753,3709
53505 2361,3759
53506 1521,3294
53507 1746,3470
53508 1923,3544
53510 1517,3669
53511 2252,3767
53512* 2255,3844
53515 1804,3360
53516 1762,3631
53517 1792,3491
53518 1334,3297
53520 2083,3794
53521 2020,3601
53522 1819,3809
53523 2282,3451
53525 2376,3826
53526 1479,3464
53527 2169,3357
53528 1887,3375
53529 1994,3230
53530 1593,3705
53531 2209,3406
53532 2043,3262
53533 1578,3467
53534 2244,3614
53535* 1529,3486
53536 2128,3677
53537* 2149,3716
53538 2314,3502
53540 1497,3282
53541 1670,3805
53542* 2176,3741
53543 1492,3404
53544 1739,3552
53545 2167,3688
53546 2303,3756
53547* 2267,3685
53548 2176,3706
53549 2366,3398
53550 2000,3820
53551 2295,3347
53553 1514,3526
53554 1413,3528
53555 1921,3221
53556 1569,3319
53557 2391,3190
53558 2087,3463
53559 2203,3336
53560 1774,3300
53561 1885,3142
53562 1964,3356
53563 2327,3602
53565 1612,3607
53566 1861,3772
53569 1401,3456
53570 1895,3662
53571 2038,3231
53572 1841,3517
53573 1482,3296
53574 1884,3603
53575 2025,3502
53576 2150,3770
53577 1631,3211
53578 1861,3214
53579 2326,3265
53580 1476,3562
53581 1426,3150
53582 1697,3443
53583 1731,3301
53584* 1512,3236
53585 2445,3817
53586 1523,3849
53587 1736,3805
53588 1594,3329
53589 2111,3539
53590 2157,3301
53593 1913,3466
53594 2297,3301
53595* 1608,3491
53596* 2109,3297
53597 1997,3306
53598 2069,3281
53599* 1768,3739
53701* 2041,3395
53702* 2042,3393
53703 2040,3399
53704 2071,3354
53705 1995,3401
53706 2008,3391
53707* 2081,3373
53708* 2081,3372
53711 2024,3463
53713 2028,3452
53714 2086,3379
53715 2035,3409
53716 2089,3394
53717 1963,3390
53718 2110,3409
53719 1965,3433
53725* 2034,3413
53726* 2032,3395
53744* 2023,3441
53774* 2030,3395
53777* 2066,3367
53778* 2074,3374
53779* 2074,3374
53782* 2081,3402
53783* 2097,3324
53784* 2035,3422
53785* 2041,3392
53786* 2041,3392
53788* 2044,3391
53789* 2041,3392
53790* 2041,3392
53791* 1998,3393
53792* 2011,3392
53793* 2075,3374
53794* 2074,3374
53801 1071,3522
53802* 1166,3627
53803 1466,3806
53804 1137,3563
53805 1267,3356
53806 1072,3684
53807 1407,3784
53808 1324,3763
53809 1345,3480
53810 1031,3578
53811 1402,3850
53812* 1333,3798
53813 1263,3608
53816 1107,3433
53817 1115,3508
53818 1378,3683
53820 1238,3736
53821 1018,3428
53824* 1371,3844
53825 1347,3531
53826 1166,3401
53827 1208,3397
53901 2013,3030
53910 1698,2777
53911 2018,3199
53913 1843,3001
53916 2340,3110
53919 2382,2842
53920 1920,2909
53922 2432,3021
53923 2176,3003
53924 1529,3051
53925 2199,3202
53926 2139,2926
53927* 1709,2668
53928* 2171,3107
53929 1485,2870
53930 1963,2911
53931 2338,2857
53932 2229,3104
53933 2344,2971
53934 1823,2653
53935 2231,2980
53936 1864,2736
53937 1591,3168
53939 2182,2896
53940 1783,2982
53941 1574,2999
53942* 1589,3084
53943 1663,3153
53944 1787,2883
53946 2204,2879
53947 2189,2850
53948 1717,2805
53949 2098,2829
53950 1575,2763
53951 1759,3157
53952 1887,2847
53953 1988,2832
53954 2018,3073
53955 1952,3108
53956 2231,3040
53957* 2252,3016
53958* 1677,3031
53959 1620,3037
53960 2105,3079
53961 1718,3135
53962 1508,2912
53963 2445,2854
53964 1944,2707
53965 1759,2877
53968 1571,2941
53969 2093,3054
54001 296,1616
54002 326,1943
54003 283,2028
54004 487,1594
54005 396,1663
54006 188,1408
54007 337,1712
54009 203,1570
54010* 265,2065
54011 276,2055
54013 405,1793
54014 258,2189
54015 274,1878
54016 160,1889
54017 262,1762
54020 123,1672
54021 123,2060
54022 194,1952
54023 233,1889
54024 233,1539
54025 119,1725
54026 253,1698
54027 413,1930
54028 377,1965
54082 110,1798
54101 2757,1994
54102 2760,1429
54103 2499,1340
54104 2664,1516
54106 2576,2258
54107 2554,2081
54110 2748,2463
54111 2595,1986
54112 2753,1805
54113 2659,2417
54114 2662,1593
54115 2729,2284
54119 2684,1357
54120 2482,1235
54121 2611,1150
54123 2744,2474
54124 2667,1940
54125 2590,1313
54126 2802,2397
54127* 2650,1996
54128 2350,1978
54129 2707,2540
54130 2684,2413
54131* 2664,2343
54135 2459,1906
54136 2624,2428
54137 2640,2025
54138 2551,1553
54139 2747,1855
54140 2633,2416
54141 2802,2039
54143 2969,1729
54149 2489,1686
54150 2305,1876
54151 2865,1294
54152 2543,2185
54153 2870,1917
54154 2718,1962
54155 2705,2197
54156 2862,1372
54157 2968,1764
54159 2878,1690
54160* 2762,2536
54161 2676,1740
54162 2609,2116
54165 2665,2183
54166 2481,1972
54169 2663,2502
54170 2489,2153
54171 2739,2052
54173 2806,2159
54174 2541,1828
54175 2431,1571
54177 2951,1585
54180 2711,2350
54182* 2598,2049
54201 3135,2102
54202 3306,1729
54204 3025,2031
54205 3021,2161
54207 2819,2551
54208 2958,2360
54209 3199,1811
54210 3356,1639
54211 3275,1692
54212 3195,1685
54213 3062,2074
54214 2967,2464
54215 2949,2447
54216 3058,2289
54217 2982,2208
54220 2942,2576
54221* 3018,2553
54226* 3101,2020
54227 2912,2408
54228 3023,2405
54229 2898,2199
54230 2878,2541
54232 2853,2617
54234 3315,1650
54235 3061,1922
54240 3017,2361
54241 3054,2460
54245 2887,2606
54246 3392,1566
54247 2927,2468
54301 2809,2226
54302 2827,2239
54303 2783,2204
54304 2767,2222
54305* 2756,2203
54306* 2799,2214
54307* 2756,2203
54308* 2849,2221
54311 2881,2246
54313 2746,2142
54324* 2801,2246
54344* 2752,2295
54401 1841,1921
54402* 1875,1882
54403 1852,1804
54404* 1570,2119
54405 1516,1887
54406 2061,2336
54407 2071,2244
54408 2079,1821
54409 2185,1725
54410 1675,2225
54411 1713,1795
54412 1679,2115
54413 1611,2453
54414 2142,1870
54415* 1713,2162
54416 2255,1917
54417 1852,1832
54418 2276,1666
54420 1456,2153
54421 1517,1942
54422 1403,1829
54423 2013,2202
54424 2231,1558
54425 1510,1850
54426 1631,1929
54427 2086,1971
54428 2173,1516
54429* 2096,2020
54430 2304,1741
54432* 2086,2077
54433 1252,1715
54434* 1206,1722
54435 1960,1551
54436 1428,2205
54437 1347,2027
54439* 1217,1652
54440 2032,2010
54441 1613,2138
54442 1824,1598
54443 1853,2193
54446 1409,2055
54447 1249,1782
54448 1776,1929
54449 1525,2165
54450* 2205,1842
54451 1501,1729
54452 1777,1678
54454 1737,2213
54455 1821,2097
54456 1261,2315
54457 1754,2474
54458* 2062,2249
54459 1565,1546
54460 1372,1863
54462 2236,1482
54463 2166,1441
54464* 2222,1802
54465 2286,1504
54466 1606,2335
54467 1936,2270
54469 1744,2380
54470 1587,1632
54471 2004,1909
54472* 1570,2119
54473 2060,2134
54474 1887,1950
54475 1810,2305
54476 1867,1923
54479 1511,2025
54480 1510,1809
54481 1862,2209
54484 1599,2004
54485 2153,1560
54486 2183,2095
54487 1801,1501
54488 1511,1983
54489 1661,2280
54490 1422,1597
54491 2293,1593
54492* 1911,2232
54493 1191,2068
54494 1810,2295
54495 1719,2344
54498 1319,1764
54499 2176,1981
54501 2052,1297
54511 2351,1270
54512 1864,1003
54513 1578,1455
54514 1534,980
54515 1420,1436
54517 1101,945
54519 2082,1004
54520 2272,1438
54521 2154,1068
54524 1425,1162
54525 1531,709
54526 1178,1495
54527 1306,946
54529 1846,1308
54530 1236,1404
54531 1749,1300
54532* 1820,1411
54534 1566,809
54536 1461,824
54537 1306,1455
54538 1668,1134
54539 1945,1169
54540 1897,919
54541 2435,1368
54542 2312,1102
54543 1920,1261
54545 1768,946
54546 1254,857
54547 1559,976
54548 1842,1171
54550 1534,723
54552 1555,985
54554 2168,930
54555 1355,1293
54556 1455,1402
54557 1737,901
54558 1956,1113
54559 1399,641
54560 1946,1040
54561 1924,1018
54562 2134,1194
54563 1070,1458
54564 1700,1387
54565 1391,821
54566 2456,1530
54568 1817,1026
54601 932,2815
54602* 960,2818
54603 933,2772
54610 614,2356
54611 1129,2298
54612 833,2454
54613 1687,2649
54614 1123,2684
54615 1216,2370
54616 922,2427
54618 1467,2714
54619 1187,2867
54620* 1189,2588
54621 1078,2936
54622 574,2474
54623 1078,2879
54624 1000,3181
54625 796,2577
54626 1046,3243
54627 974,2523
54628 1018,3206
54629 713,2606
54630 876,2583
54631 1208,3226
54632 944,3023
54634 1406,2950
54635 1040,2322
54636 902,2686
54637 1509,2752
54638 1463,2818
54639 1297,2975
54640 1055,3264
54641* 1527,2512
54642 1098,2557
54643* 1300,2503
54644 1095,2631
54645 1126,3209
54646 1679,2683
54648 1329,2802
54649* 1454,2690
54650 881,2681
54651 1311,2894
54652 1226,3084
54653 1152,2843
54654 1089,3224
54655 1225,3138
54656 1262,2687
54657 1173,3293
54658 930,2912
54659 1050,2422
54660 1447,2755
54661 812,2615
54662* 1348,2652
54664 1314,3064
54665 1102,2989
54666 1446,2574
54667 1206,2940
54669 1042,2727
54670 1422,2773
54701 781,2049
54702* 814,2007
54703 867,1992
54720 844,2009
54721 492,2139
54722 1072,2051
54723 279,2169
54724 824,1756
54725 493,1806
54726 1104,2010
54727 995,1870
54728 762,1596
54729 949,2072
54730 669,1833
54731 1061,1584
54732 1004,1713
54733 594,1610
54734 467,1754
54735* 567,2034
54736 574,2115
54737 518,2104
54738 815,2159
54739 644,2043
54740 403,2077
54741 1083,2175
54742 987,2008
54743* 711,2280
54745 993,1605
54746 1172,2233
54747 819,2376
54748 954,1859
54749 488,1911
54750 352,2180
54751 573,2105
54754 1289,2320
54755 646,2056
54756 516,2354
54757 734,1615
54758 1044,2241
54759 456,2320
54760* 980,2317
54761 427,2178
54762 563,1652
54763 630,1727
54764* 703,2077
54765* 679,1715
54766 1218,1564
54767 379,2011
54768 1159,1905
54769 406,2253
54770 893,2270
54771 1230,1884
54772 610,1790
54773 963,2365
54774* 874,1906
54801 685,1179
54805 515,1498
54806 1240,544
54810 288,1465
54812 586,1544
54813 547,1373
54814 1416,207
54816* 1055,649
54817 783,1364
54818* 720,1371
54819 993,1568
54820 809,644
54821 1101,875
54822 741,1539
54824 220,1447
54826 410,1484
54827 1040,468
54828 954,1121
54829 545,1455
54830 411,984
54832 923,803
54834* 831,1259
54835 1017,1293
54836 444,724
54837 307,1349
54838 574,917
54839 1010,803
54840 150,1236
54841 645,1352
54842 631,645
54843 980,1093
54844 993,386
54845 464,1204
54846 1249,758
54847 912,539
54848 1002,1552
54849 723,704
54850 1232,468
54853 281,1410
54854 730,522
54855 1263,708
54856 1033,696
54857 764,1379
54858 304,1443
54859 689,995
54861 1295,574
54862 999,1224
54864 668,510
54865 908,444
54867 996,1260
54868 731,1419
54870 686,1281
54871 502,1275
54872 341,1212
54873 588,742
54874 614,547
54875 763,1131
54876 790,1242
54880 434,646
54888 663,1017
54889 393,1504
54890* 652,912
54891 1185,399
54893 438,1092
54895 832,1485
54896 1235,1253
54901 2513,2617
54902 2524,2709
54903* 2500,2643
54904 2468,2545
54906* 2505,2626
54909 2045,2432
54911 2605,2409
54912* 2568,2424
54913 2596,2397
54914 2567,2427
54915 2618,2443
54919* 2590,2424
54921 1916,2411
54922 2325,2228
54923 2206,2673
54926* 2229,2152
54927 2431,2561
54928 2296,2071
54929 2458,2131
54930 1929,2621
54931* 2428,2422
54932 2496,2819
54933 2408,2106
54934 2328,2637
54935 2582,2868
54936* 2572,2820
54937 2513,2842
54940 2380,2508
54941 2233,2789
54942 2511,2402
54943 1917,2551
54944 2432,2396
54945 2163,2211
54946* 2171,2433
54947 2402,2482
54948 2314,2014
54949 2308,2260
54950 2247,2145
54952 2587,2479
54956 2555,2483
54957* 2554,2489
54960 2092,2687
54961 2359,2311
54962 2220,2300
54963 2399,2570
54964 2408,2677
54965 2237,2520
54966 1923,2498
54967 2272,2554
54968 2164,2765
54969* 2376,2424
54970 2207,2613
54971 2329,2751
54974 2473,2855
54975* 2320,2313
54976 2168,2506
54977 2144,2270
54978 2248,2009
54979 2521,2742
54980 2383,2655
54981 2177,2403
54982 2094,2575
54983 2320,2404
54984 2119,2505
54985 2512,2578
54986 2429,2514
54990* 2165,2239


Populated Place Index
[H] = historical, no longer exists
[S] = subdivision or neighborhood

Abbotsford (Clark) 1491,1903
Abells Corners (Walworth) 2544,3668
Abrams (Oconto) 2775,2012
Ackerville (Washington) 2697,3195
Ada (Sheboygan) 2893,2733
Adams Beach (Shawano) 2431,2097
Adams Center [H] (Adams) 1797,2727
Adams (Walworth) 2548,3609
Adams (Adams) 1785,2695
Addison (Washington) 2627,3106
Adell (Sheboygan) 2867,2941
Adella Beach (Winnebago) 2561,2530
Advance (Shawano) 2620,2010
Afton (Rock) 2236,3774
Alaska (Kewaunee) 3100,2193
Alban (Portage) 2081,2151
Albany (Green) 2019,3694
Albertville (Chippewa) 762,1893
Albion (Dane) 2232,3553
Aldens Corners (Dane) 1894,3284
Alderley (Dodge) 2588,3273
Algoma (Kewaunee) 3137,2136
Allen (Eau Claire) 894,2134
Allens Grove (Walworth) 2417,3789
Allenton (Washington) 2646,3108
Allenville (Winnebago) 2471,2540
Allouez (Brown) 2808,2254
Allouez (Douglas) 536,503
Alma Center (Jackson) 1154,2314
Alma (Buffalo) 579,2406
Almena (Barron) 521,1524
Almon (Shawano) 2243,1924
Almond (Portage) 2016,2449
Alpha (Burnett) 217,1234
Alto (Fond du Lac) 2378,2909
Altoona (Eau Claire) 851,2018
Alverno (Manitowoc) 2977,2563
Alvin (Forest) 2315,1056
Amberg (Marinette) 2794,1430
Ambridge (Douglas) 511,544
Amery (Polk) 334,1610
Amherst Junction (Portage) 2067,2279
Amherst (Portage) 2083,2293
Amnicon Falls (Douglas) 610,571
Anacker (Marquette) 2003,2958
Anchorage [H] (Buffalo) 669,2448
Anderson Trailer Court (Barron) 705,1484
Anderson (Rock) 2266,3682
Angelica (Shawano) 2634,2101
Angelo (Monroe) 1232,2688
Angus (Barron) 765,1340
Aniwa (Shawano) 2115,1845
Annaton (Grant) 1375,3538
Anson (Chippewa) 940,1877
Anston (Brown) 2722,2144
Antigo (Langlade) 2148,1738
Anton (Douglas) 419,557
Apollonia (Rusk) 933,1500
Apple Creek (Outagamie) 2607,2382
Appleton (Outagamie) 2585,2433
Arbor Vitae (Vilas) 1850,1117
Arcade Acres (Fond du Lac) 2331,2764
Arcadia (Trempealeau) 816,2461
Arena (Iowa) 1738,3331
Argonne (Forest) 2293,1318
Argyle (Lafayette) 1770,3703
Arkansaw (Pepin) 515,2153
Arkdale (Adams) 1744,2639
Arland (Barron) 526,1587
Arlington (Columbia) 2044,3188
Armstrong Creek (Forest) 2536,1313
Armstrong (Fond du Lac) 2724,2873
Army Lake [H] (Walworth) 2640,3601
Arnold (Chippewa) 1100,1662
Arnott (Portage) 1991,2290
Arpin (Wood) 1654,2228
Artesia Beach (Fond du Lac) 2650,2695
Arthur (Grant) 1429,3590
Ashford (Fond du Lac) 2625,2975
Ashippun (Dodge) 2549,3278
Ashland Junction (Bayfield) 1119,598
Ashland (Ashland) 1167,583
Ashley (Marathon) 1896,2102
Ashton Corners (Dane) 1965,3348
Ashton (Dane) 1953,3348
Ashwaubenon (Brown) 2777,2251
Askeaton (Brown) 2759,2422
Astico (Dodge) 2300,3187
Athelstane (Marinette) 2739,1495
Athens (Marathon) 1628,1832
Atkins (Forest) 2212,1315
Atlas (Polk) 209,1344
Attica (Green) 1993,3645
Atwater (Dodge) 2415,3001
Atwood (Clark) 1397,1952
Aubrey (Richland) 1515,3213
Auburndale (Wood) 1669,2158
Augusta (Eau Claire) 1035,2119
Aurora (Florence) 2727,1205
Aurora (Washington) 2669,3102
Auroraville (Waushara) 2257,2610
Avalanche (Vernon) 1231,2984
Avalon (Rock) 2355,3748
Avoca (Iowa) 1498,3320
Avon (Lafayette) 1618,3732
Avon (Rock) 2084,3825
Aztalan (Jefferson) 2350,3395
Babcock (Wood) 1613,2420
Bagley Junction (Marinette) 2941,1718
Bagley (Grant) 1046,3544
Baileys Harbor (Door) 3298,1763
Bakers Corners (Dane) 2157,3242
Bakerville (Wood) 1549,2159
Baldwin (St. Croix) 323,1883
Baldwins Mill (Waupaca) 2270,2340
Ballou (Ashland) 1334,803
Balsam Lake (Polk) 283,1493
Bancroft (Portage) 1954,2409
Bangor (La Crosse) 1109,2751
Banner (Fond du Lac) 2714,2823
Bannerman (Waushara) 2124,2657
Baraboo (Sauk) 1833,3084
Bardwell (Walworth) 2424,3783
Bark Point (Bayfield) 1002,346
Barksdale (Bayfield) 1140,559
Barneveld (Iowa) 1750,3451
Barnum (Crawford) 1198,3292
Barre Mills (La Crosse) 1038,2792
Barron (Barron) 624,1537
Barronett (Barron) 545,1347
Barry Corner (Pepin) 429,2245
Barton (Washington) 2739,3086
Basco (Dane) 1971,3531
Bashaw (Burnett) 507,1241
Bassett (Kenosha) 2733,3812
Basswood (Richland) 1396,3256
Batavia (Sheboygan) 2810,2963
Bateman (Chippewa) 951,1917
Bavaria (Langlade) 2026,1601
Baxter (Dunn) 567,1773
Bay City (Pierce) 276,2189
Bay Settlement (Brown) 2878,2190
Bay View (Kewaunee) 2959,2124
Bayfield (Bayfield) 1203,407
Bayside (Milwaukee) 2908,3292
Beachs Corners (Trempealeau) 967,2503
Bear Creek Corners (Waupaca) 2389,2222
Bear Creek (Outagamie) 2401,2222
Bear Valley (Richland) 1573,3218
Beaumont (Racine) 2797,3648
Beaver Brook (Washburn) 632,1255
Beaver Dam (Dodge) 2358,3085
Beaver Edge (Dodge) 2358,3064
Beaver (Marinette) 2790,1724
Beebe (Douglas) 637,730
Beecher Lake (Marinette) 2790,1377
Beecher (Marinette) 2791,1361
Beechwood (Sheboygan) 2770,2966
Beetown (Grant) 1172,3633
Belcrest (Rock) 2222,3824
Beldenville (Pierce) 245,2037
Belgium (Ozaukee) 2929,3035
Bell Center (Crawford) 1205,3234
Bell Heights (Outagamie) 2584,2419
Belle Fountain (Columbia) 2108,2965
Belle Plaine (Shawano) 2432,2073
Belleville (Dane) 1958,3573
Bellevue (Brown) 2864,2278
Bellinger (Taylor) 1216,1801
Bellwood (Douglas) 750,598
Belmont (Lafayette) 1496,3678
Beloit (Rock) 2260,3850
Benderville (Brown) 2896,2143
Benet Lake (Kenosha) 2820,3844
Bennett (Douglas) 629,696
Benoit (Bayfield) 1060,655
Benton (Lafayette) 1469,3812
Bergen Beach (Fond du Lac) 2619,2755
Bergen (Rock) 2359,3859
Berlin (Green Lake) 2287,2677
Bethel (Wood) 1623,2228
Bethesda (Waukesha) 2669,3455
Bevent (Marathon) 2019,2038
Big Bend (Waukesha) 2737,3538
Big Falls (Waupaca) 2234,2158
Big Flats (Adams) 1789,2570
Big Spring (Adams) 1887,2924
Bigpatch (Grant) 1413,3735
Billings Park (Douglas) 481,478
Binghamton (Outagamie) 2548,2302
Birch (Ashland) 1338,626
Birchwood (Washburn) 791,1326
Birchwood (Kewaunee) 3063,2260
Birnamwood (Shawano) 2119,1905
Biron (Wood) 1801,2320
Black Creek (Outagamie) 2560,2261
Black Earth (Dane) 1833,3352
Black Hawk (Sauk) 1729,3248
Black River Falls (Jackson) 1188,2428
Black River (Douglas) 467,603
Black Wolf Point (Winnebago) 2560,2703
Black Wolf (Winnebago) 2529,2695
Blackhawk Island (Jefferson) 2336,3535
Blackwell Junction (Forest) 2422,1417
Blackwell (Forest) 2446,1431
Blaine (Portage) 2068,2407
Blair (Trempealeau) 969,2428
Blanchardville (Lafayette) 1772,3616
Blenker (Wood) 1722,2168
Bloom City (Richland) 1415,3070
Bloomer (Chippewa) 826,1781
Bloomingdale (Vernon) 1233,2951
Bloomington (Grant) 1150,3560
Bloomville (Lincoln) 1934,1619
Blue Mounds (Dane) 1787,3449
Blue River (Grant) 1357,3316
Blueberry (Douglas) 732,591
Bluff Siding (Buffalo) 748,2607
Bluffview (Sauk) 1817,3165
Boardman (St. Croix) 197,1802
Boaz (Richland) 1380,3201
Bohners Lake (Racine) 2700,3747
Bohri [H] (Buffalo) 757,2548
Bolt (Kewaunee) 2989,2356
Boltonville (Washington) 2783,3018
Bonduel (Shawano) 2557,2050
Bonita (Oconto) 2541,1745
Bonneval (Forest) 2484,1320
Borea (Douglas) 448,584
Borth (Waushara) 2312,2578
Boscobel (Grant) 1276,3360
Bosstown (Richland) 1331,3154
Boulder Junction (Vilas) 1859,962
Bowens Addition [S] (Dane) 2032,3406
Bowers (Walworth) 2602,3695
Bowler (Shawano) 2249,1959
Boyceville (Dunn) 513,1824
Boyd (Chippewa) 1083,1900
Boydtown (Crawford) 1219,3379
Boylston Junction (Douglas) 483,562
Boylston (Douglas) 478,575
Brackett (Eau Claire) 903,2101
Bradley (Marathon) 1663,2018
Bradley (Lincoln) 1803,1424
Branch (Manitowoc) 2963,2515
Brandon (Fond du Lac) 2385,2862
Branstad (Burnett) 159,1261
Brant (Calumet) 2711,2581
Brantwood (Price) 1600,1407
Breed (Oconto) 2562,1782
Briarton (Shawano) 2571,2160
Brice Prairie (La Crosse) 931,2714
Bridgeport (Crawford) 1071,3461
Briggsville (Marquette) 1921,2935
Bright (Clark) 1369,1952
Brighton Beach (Winnebago) 2583,2481
Brighton (Kenosha) 2806,3739
Brill (Barron) 725,1376
Brillion (Calumet) 2788,2495
Bristol (Kenosha) 2837,3794
British Hollow (Grant) 1289,3704
Brockway (Jackson) 1195,2436
Brodhead (Green) 2056,3766
Brodtville (Grant) 1078,3506
Brokaw (Marathon) 1866,1834
Brookfield (Waukesha) 2791,3393
Brooklyn (Green) 2056,3577
Brooks (Adams) 1885,2799
Brookside (Oconto) 2810,1990
Brookside (Adams) 1786,2772
Brothertown (Calumet) 2652,2668
Brown Deer (Milwaukee) 2871,3308
Browns Lake (Racine) 2727,3690
Brownsville (Dodge) 2555,2953
Browntown (Green) 1811,3802
Brownville (Chippewa) 1140,1836
Bruce (Rusk) 949,1495
Bruemmerville (Kewaunee) 3116,2139
Brule (Douglas) 783,613
Brushville (Waushara) 2253,2516
Brussels (Door) 3026,2038
Bryant (Langlade) 2220,1682
Buck Creek (Richland) 1475,3129
Buckbee (Waupaca) 2337,2129
Buckhorn Corner (Dodge) 2375,3044
Buckman (Brown) 2942,2300
Bud (Vernon) 1111,3020
Budsin (Marquette) 2075,2720
Buena Park (Racine) 2731,3610
Buena Vista (Waukesha) 2648,3393
Buena Vista (Grant) 1288,3698
Buffalo City (Buffalo) 608,2478
Buffalo Shore Estates (Marquette) 1986,2865
Bundy (Lincoln) 1984,1453
Bunker Hill (Richland) 1535,3068
Bunyan (Polk) 333,1474
Burgess Corners (Dane) 2159,3312
Burke (Dane) 2108,3349
Burkhardt Station (St. Croix) 159,1842
Burkhardt (St. Croix) 158,1837
Burlington (Racine) 2701,3703
Burnett (Dodge) 2432,3046
Burns (La Crosse) 1118,2709
Burr Oak (La Crosse) 1072,2619
Burton (Grant) 1212,3695
Buss's Corners (Dane) 2147,3324
Busseyville (Jefferson) 2280,3536
Butler (Waukesha) 2812,3356
Butman Corners (Trempealeau) 936,2602
Butte des Morts (Winnebago) 2451,2568
Butternut (Ashland) 1387,1047
Byrds Creek (Richland) 1367,3291
Byron (Fond du Lac) 2578,2924
Cable (Bayfield) 940,891
Cadott (Chippewa) 1017,1903
Cainville (Rock) 2128,3691
Calamine (Lafayette) 1596,3672
Caldwell (Racine) 2697,3576
Caledonia (Racine) 2904,3592
Calhoun (Waukesha) 2780,3431
Callon (Marathon) 1952,1937
Calumet Harbor (Fond du Lac) 2640,2712
Calumetville (Fond du Lac) 2656,2693
Calvary (Fond du Lac) 2693,2764
Calvert (La Crosse) 985,2862
Cambria (Columbia) 2200,3021
Cambridge (Jefferson) 2261,3452
Camelot Mobile Home Park [S] (Barron) 691,1485
Cameron (Barron) 683,1532
Camp Douglas (Juneau) 1524,2725
Camp Lake (Kenosha) 2782,3815
Camp Whitcomb (Waukesha) 2660,3308
Campbellsport (Fond du Lac) 2678,2964
Campia (Barron) 728,1429
Canton (Barron) 731,1517
Carcajou (Jefferson) 2295,3543
Carlsville (Door) 3181,1859
Carmel (Waupaca) 2362,2291
Carnegie (Douglas) 443,546
Carnot (Door) 3142,2059
Carol Beach (Kenosha) 2980,3827
Caroline (Shawano) 2304,2072
Carrollville (Milwaukee) 2943,3533
Carter (Forest) 2440,1530
Carter (Iron) 1587,872
Caryville (Dunn) 719,2060
Cascade (Sheboygan) 2834,2911
Casco Junction (Kewaunee) 3015,2204
Casco (Kewaunee) 3033,2181
Cashton (Monroe) 1231,2872
Casimir (Portage) 1897,2201
Cassell (Iowa) 1760,3298
Cassville (Grant) 1111,3697
Cataract (Monroe) 1194,2594
Catawba (Price) 1367,1430
Catfish [H] (Dane) 2033,3338
Cato (Manitowoc) 2906,2519
Cavour (Forest) 2433,1320
Cayuga (Ashland) 1280,862
Cazenovia (Richland) 1570,3046
Cecil (Shawano) 2552,1994
Cedar Creek (Washington) 2717,3171
Cedar Falls (Dunn) 601,1911
Cedar Grove (Sheboygan) 2943,2979
Cedar Lake (Washington) 2676,3160
Cedar Park (Racine) 2728,3693
Cedar (Iron) 1381,650
Cedarburg (Ozaukee) 2855,3201
Cedarville (Marinette) 2801,1469
Center Valley (Outagamie) 2556,2322
Centerville (St. Croix) 300,1963
Centerville (Grant) 1439,3453
Centerville (Trempealeau) 844,2608
Centuria (Polk) 227,1492
Chaffey (Douglas) 457,735
Champion (Brown) 2932,2160
Chapel Ridge (Brown) 2870,2208
Chapultepee (Trempealeau) 942,2486
Charlesburg (Calumet) 2732,2664
Charlie Bluff (Rock) 2286,3583
Charme (Crawford) 1024,3333
Charter Oak Mills [H] (Jackson) 1175,2449
Chase (Oconto) 2722,2063
Chaseburg (Vernon) 1048,2940
Cheeseville (Washington) 2796,3064
Chelsea (Taylor) 1494,1627
Chenequa (Waukesha) 2623,3357
Cherneyville (Kewaunee) 2970,2287
Cherokee (Marathon) 1547,1938
Chetek (Barron) 735,1608
Chicago Corners (Outagamie) 2674,2273
Chicago Junction (Washburn) 606,1214
Chicago (Kenosha) 2968,3768
Chief Lake (Sawyer) 917,1117
Chili (Clark) 1470,2160
Chilton (Calumet) 2735,2616
Chippewa Falls (Chippewa) 880,1912
Chittamo (Washburn) 703,954
Choate (Langlade) 2330,1543
Christie (Clark) 1333,2145
Christilla Heights (Rock) 2236,3834
Cicero (Outagamie) 2594,2183
City Point (Jackson) 1492,2380
City View Heights (Dane) 2163,3312
Clam Falls (Polk) 377,1304
Clam Lake (Ashland) 1157,927
Clark (Clark) 1296,1838
Clarks Mills (Manitowoc) 2905,2562
Clarks Point (Winnebago) 2418,2527
Clarno (Green) 1898,3848
Clayton (Polk) 442,1592
Clear Lake (Polk) 385,1655
Clearwater Lake (Oneida) 2116,1166
Cleghorn (Eau Claire) 860,2116
Cleveland (Manitowoc) 2977,2700
Clifford (Lincoln) 1641,1413
Clifton (Monroe) 1475,2761
Clinton (Rock) 2358,3808
Clintonville (Waupaca) 2379,2151
Clover (Manitowoc) 3000,2600
Cloverdale (Juneau) 1576,2643
Cloverland (Douglas) 727,514
Clyde (Kewaunee) 3054,2214
Clyde (Iowa) 1565,3370
Clyman Junction (Dodge) 2429,3190
Clyman (Dodge) 2428,3201
Cobb Town (Waupaca) 2124,2353
Cobb (Iowa) 1497,3492
Cobban (Chippewa) 986,1779
Cochrane (Buffalo) 624,2481
Coddington (Portage) 1934,2361
Colburn (Chippewa) 1077,1829
Colby (Clark) 1491,1932
Cold Spring (Jefferson) 2405,3540
Cold Springs (La Crosse) 981,2787
Coleman (Marinette) 2783,1782
Colfax (Dunn) 691,1862
Colgate (Waukesha) 2730,3288
College Hills [S] (Dane) 2014,3397
Collins (Manitowoc) 2837,2568
Coloma (Waushara) 1953,2629
Columbia (Clark) 1263,2250
Columbus (Columbia) 2256,3184
Combined Locks (Outagamie) 2643,2429
Comfort (Dunn) 514,2040
Commonwealth (Florence) 2645,1104
Como (Walworth) 2582,3759
Comstock (Barron) 497,1475
Concord (Jefferson) 2504,3394
Connorsville (Dunn) 483,1749
Conover (Vilas) 2074,1005
Conrath (Rusk) 1081,1552
Cooksville (Rock) 2133,3590
Coolidge [H] (Price) 1434,1209
Coomer (Burnett) 398,1257
Coon Rock (Iowa) 1694,3343
Coon Valley (Vernon) 1096,2904
Coopers Shores (Rock) 2267,3590
Cooperstown (Manitowoc) 2951,2381
Coppens Corner (Brown) 2940,2264
Coral City (Trempealeau) 945,2360
Corinth (Marathon) 1591,1857
Cormier (Brown) 2770,2186
Cornelia (Grant) 1353,3717
Cornell (Chippewa) 1018,1727
Cornucopia (Bayfield) 1047,373
Cortland [H] (Trempealeau) 778,2493
Cottage Grove (Dane) 2153,3396
Cottonville (Adams) 1790,2613
Couderay (Sawyer) 931,1222
Council Bay (La Crosse) 940,2619
County Line (Oconto) 2888,1839
Cozy Corner (Douglas) 413,922
Cranberry Lake (Price) 1469,1346
Cranberry Marsh (Sheboygan) 2791,2982
Crandon (Forest) 2281,1389
Cranmoor (Wood) 1658,2409
Crawford Crossing (Sauk) 1840,3097
Cream (Buffalo) 661,2410
Crescent Corner (Oneida) 1952,1397
Crescent (Chippewa) 1020,1807
Crestview (Racine) 2971,3583
Crestview (Rock) 2260,3823
Crivitz (Marinette) 2793,1647
Cross Plains (Dane) 1886,3370
Cuba City (Grant) 1440,3784
Cudahy (Milwaukee) 2937,3469
Cullen (Oconto) 2888,1862
Cumberland (Barron) 529,1431
Curran (Kewaunee) 2966,2346
Curtiss (Clark) 1424,1897
Cushing (Polk) 175,1396
Custer (Portage) 2002,2247
Cutler (Juneau) 1543,2642
Cutter (Douglas) 572,548
Cylon (St. Croix) 337,1759
Czechville (Buffalo) 659,2513
Dacada (Sheboygan) 2894,3001
Dahl (St. Croix) 355,1865
Dairyland (Douglas) 459,881
Dakota (Waushara) 2049,2664
Dale (Outagamie) 2434,2429
Daleyville (Dane) 1798,3531
Dallas (Barron) 642,1652
Dalton (Green Lake) 2140,2930
Danbury (Burnett) 337,1048
Dancy (Marathon) 1836,2107
Dane (Dane) 1975,3259
Danville (Dodge) 2291,3198
Darboy (Calumet) 2638,2447
Darien (Walworth) 2449,3771
Darlington (Lafayette) 1623,3720
Darwin [H] (Dane) 2063,3356
Dayton (Green) 1973,3599
De Forest (Dane) 2067,3260
De Pere (Brown) 2784,2277
De Soto (Crawford) 989,3128
Deansville (Dane) 2208,3310
Decker Corner (Ozaukee) 2820,3158
Decker (Ozaukee) 2923,3059
Decorah Beach (Winnebago) 2558,2707
Dedham (Douglas) 439,619
Deer Park (St. Croix) 319,1705
Deerbrook (Langlade) 2145,1663
Deerfield (Dane) 2226,3414
Dekorra (Columbia) 1992,3093
Delafield (Waukesha) 2618,3398
Delavan Lake (Walworth) 2494,3784
Delavan (Walworth) 2486,3745
Delbern Acres (Dodge) 2311,2972
Dell Prairie [H] (Adams) 1846,2926
Dellwood (Sauk) 1776,3011
Dellwood (Adams) 1715,2674
Delta (Bayfield) 953,679
Denmark (Brown) 2919,2354
Denzer (Sauk) 1752,3187
Deronda (Polk) 297,1612
Detroit Harbor (Door) 3397,1524
Devils Corner (Pepin) 455,2251
Dewey Corners (Trempealeau) 832,2463
Dewey (Douglas) 413,597
Dexter (Fond du Lac) 2552,2771
Dexterville (Wood) 1612,2360
Dheinsville (Washington) 2765,3241
Diamond Bluff (Pierce) 175,2135
Diamond Grove (Grant) 1152,3635
Dickeyville (Grant) 1345,3767
Diefenbach Corners (Washington) 2695,3160
Dilly (Vernon) 1428,2951
Disco (Jackson) 1098,2454
Dobie (Douglas) 657,634
Dobie (Barron) 718,1417
Dodge (Trempealeau) 786,2558
Dodgeville (Iowa) 1613,3497
Doering (Lincoln) 1974,1665
Donald (Taylor) 1161,1659
Door Creek (Dane) 2154,3432
Dorchester (Clark) 1480,1858
Dorns Faro Springs Beach (Calumet) 2643,2544
Dorns Twilight Beach (Calumet) 2644,2611
Dotyville (Fond du Lac) 2685,2840
Douglas Center (Marquette) 1938,2898
Dousman (Waukesha) 2579,3436
Dover (Price) 1559,1320
Downing (Dunn) 461,1821
Downsville (Dunn) 573,2040
Doylestown (Columbia) 2176,3113
Draper (Sawyer) 1197,1150
Dresser (Polk) 181,1568
Drovers Woods (Dane) 2191,3320
Druecker (Ozaukee) 2919,3084
Drummond (Bayfield) 959,788
Drywood (Chippewa) 1008,1823
Duck Creek (Brown) 2776,2187
Dudley (Lincoln) 1968,1585
Dunbar (Marinette) 2690,1314
Dunbarton (Lafayette) 1615,3817
Dundas (Calumet) 2710,2452
Dundee (Fond du Lac) 2743,2916
Dunkirk (Dane) 2150,3553
Dunnville (Dunn) 587,2086
Duplainville (Waukesha) 2737,3384
Durand (Pepin) 552,2159
Durham (Waukesha) 2817,3548
Durhamswood [S] (Waukesha) 2803,3515
Durwards Glen (Columbia) 1920,3109
Dutch Corners (Lincoln) 1922,1666
Duvall (Kewaunee) 2976,2100
Duveneck (Manitowoc) 2995,2617
Dyckesville (Brown) 2949,2115
Eadsville (Clark) 1182,1854
Eagle Lake Manor (Racine) 2783,3684
Eagle Lake Terrace (Racine) 2781,3679
Eagle Lake (Racine) 2787,3677
Eagle Point (Chippewa) 878,1836
Eagle River (Vilas) 2084,1115
Eagle (Waukesha) 2581,3544
Eagleton (Chippewa) 882,1813
Eagleville (Waukesha) 2605,3563
Earl (Washburn) 677,1129
East Bristol (Dane) 2178,3241
East Delavan (Walworth) 2536,3763
East Ellsworth (Pierce) 267,2069
East End (Douglas) 517,486
East Farmington (Polk) 144,1650
East Friesland (Columbia) 2233,2973
East Hill [S] (Marathon) 1889,1886
East Krok (Kewaunee) 3046,2284
East Troy (Walworth) 2623,3619
East Waupun (Dodge) 2439,2950
East Winona (Buffalo) 761,2626
Easter Rock (Crawford) 1267,3346
Eastman (Crawford) 1094,3335
Easton (Adams) 1792,2790
Eau Claire (Eau Claire) 820,2013
Eau Galle (Dunn) 527,2106
Ebenezer (Jefferson) 2421,3340
Eckers Lakeland (Calumet) 2644,2640
Eden (Fond du Lac) 2629,2889
Edgar (Marathon) 1691,1917
Edgerton Beach Park (Dane) 2261,3562
Edgerton (Rock) 2234,3588
Edgewater Beach (Brown) 2911,2133
Edgewater (Sawyer) 836,1265
Edgewood (Waukesha) 2677,3395
Edmund (Iowa) 1535,3492
Edson (Chippewa) 1083,1918
Egg Harbor (Door) 3201,1782
Eidsvold (Clark) 1179,1890
Eight Corners (Wood) 1718,2285
El Paso (Pierce) 338,2042
Eland (Shawano) 2117,1956
Elcho (Langlade) 2126,1501
Elderon (Marathon) 2101,2025
Eldorado (Fond du Lac) 2475,2788
Eleva (Trempealeau) 835,2202
Elk Creek (Trempealeau) 875,2322
Elk Grove (Lafayette) 1463,3730
Elk Mound (Dunn) 710,1963
Elkhart Lake (Sheboygan) 2823,2771
Elkhorn (Walworth) 2544,3711
Ella (Pepin) 504,2231
Ellenboro (Grant) 1331,3641
Ellis (Portage) 1989,2195
Ellison Bay (Door) 3321,1610
Ellisville (Kewaunee) 2998,2263
Ellsworth (Pierce) 256,2071
Elm Grove (Waukesha) 2808,3406
Elm Tree Corners (Brown) 2759,2193
Elmhurst (Langlade) 2131,1804
Elmo (Grant) 1436,3754
Elmore (Fond du Lac) 2665,2983
Elmside (Dane) 2069,3385
Elmwood Park (Racine) 2967,3683
Elmwood (Pierce) 451,2034
Elo (Winnebago) 2424,2698
Elroy (Juneau) 1524,2871
Elton (Langlade) 2298,1712
Elvers (Dane) 1806,3407
Embarrass (Waupaca) 2409,2114
Emerald Grove (Rock) 2347,3729
Emerald (St. Croix) 390,1791
Emmerich (Marathon) 1766,1784
Endeavor (Marquette) 1989,2885
Englewood (Columbia) 2220,3112
Enterprise (Oneida) 2082,1453
Ephraim (Door) 3270,1691
Erdman (Sheboygan) 2974,2800
Erin Corner (St. Croix) 289,1792
Esdaile (Pierce) 283,2161
Esofea (Vernon) 1125,2961
Ethelwyn Park [S] (Dane) 2062,3421
Etna (Lafayette) 1501,3815
Ettrick (Trempealeau) 949,2530
Eureka Center (Polk) 173,1442
Eureka (Winnebago) 2345,2646
Euren (Kewaunee) 3040,2132
Evansville (Rock) 2099,3635
Evanswood (Waupaca) 2288,2419
Evergreen (Marathon) 1877,1982
Excelsior (Richland) 1321,3265
Exeland (Sawyer) 966,1325
Exeter (Green) 1933,3629
Exile (Pierce) 439,2100
Fair Play (Grant) 1364,3840
Fairburn (Green Lake) 2233,2676
Fairchild (Eau Claire) 1124,2183
Fairfield (Walworth) 2408,3747
Fairview Beach (Winnebago) 2533,2577
Fairview (Crawford) 1138,3173
Fairwater (Fond du Lac) 2335,2856
Fall Creek (Eau Claire) 945,2052
Fall Hall Glen (Jackson) 1195,2507
Fall River (Columbia) 2238,3147
Falls City (Dunn) 666,2023
Falun (Burnett) 246,1235
Fancher (Portage) 2026,2285
Fargo (Vernon) 1129,3102
Farmers Valley (Monroe) 1249,2746
Farmersville (Dodge) 2533,3000
Farmington (Jefferson) 2461,3389
Fayette (Lafayette) 1671,3662
Fellows [H] (Rock) 2157,3660
Fence (Florence) 2546,1243
Fennimore (Grant) 1306,3481
Fenwood (Marathon) 1662,1966
Fern (Florence) 2566,1169
Ferryville (Crawford) 1045,3187
Fifield (Price) 1426,1154
Fillmore (Washington) 2807,3040
Finley (Juneau) 1599,2491
Fish Creek (Door) 3226,1716
Fisherville (Manitowoc) 3007,2437
Fisk (Winnebago) 2440,2683
Fitchburg (Dane) 1997,3491
Fitzgerald (Winnebago) 2472,2661
Five Corners (Shawano) 2216,2001
Five Corners (Outagamie) 2605,2310
Five Points (Grant) 1218,3617
Five Points (Dane) 1959,3448
Five Points (Richland) 1340,3211
Flintville (Brown) 2746,2120
Flora Fountain (Grant) 1199,3603
Florence (Florence) 2639,1098
Folsom (Vernon) 1198,3116
Fond du Lac (Fond du Lac) 2577,2826
Fontana (Walworth) 2528,3809
Fontenoy (Brown) 2942,2335
Footville (Rock) 2154,3722
Fordham [H] (Adams) 1830,2674
Forest Glen Beach (Green Lake) 2296,2798
Forest Junction (Calumet) 2741,2469
Forest (St. Croix) 390,1748
Forestville (Door) 3108,2072
Fort Atkinson (Jefferson) 2367,3510
Forward (Dane) 1830,3545
Foster Junction (Ashland) 1267,806
Foster (Eau Claire) 925,2148
Fountain City (Buffalo) 691,2558
Fountain Valley (Waushara) 2260,2579
Four Corners (Burnett) 210,1315
Four Corners (Langlade) 2322,1712
Four Corners (Monroe) 1153,2605
Fox Creek (Polk) 345,1468
Fox Lake Junction (Dodge) 2318,3027
Fox Lake (Dodge) 2315,3000
Fox Point (Milwaukee) 2908,3311
Fox River (Kenosha) 2758,3798
Foxboro (Douglas) 389,653
Foxhollow (Rock) 2333,3844
Foxmoor Hills (Dane) 2112,3304
Francis Creek (Manitowoc) 2984,2471
Franklin Hill [S] (Marathon) 1887,1885
Franklin (Milwaukee) 2835,3529
Franklin (Sheboygan) 2891,2767
Franklin (Jackson) 1032,2494
Franksville (Racine) 2912,3630
Frazer Corners (Shawano) 2606,2101
Frederic (Polk) 279,1326
Fredonia (Ozaukee) 2872,3061
Freedom (Outagamie) 2654,2331
Freeman (Langlade) 2327,1566
Freistadt (Ozaukee) 2824,3251
Fremont (Waupaca) 2327,2442
French Island (La Crosse) 954,2779
Frenchville (Trempealeau) 918,2545
Friendship (Adams) 1785,2684
Friesland (Columbia) 2222,2983
Frostville (Oconto) 2619,1835
Fulton (Rock) 2199,3611
Fussville (Waukesha) 2806,3319
Gagen (Oneida) 2147,1319
Galesville (Trempealeau) 903,2599
Galloway (Marathon) 2091,2083
Garden Village (Rock) 2261,3813
Garfield (Portage) 2076,2204
Garnet (Fond du Lac) 2680,2693
Gays Mills (Crawford) 1195,3213
Genesee Depot (Waukesha) 2639,3473
Genesee (Waukesha) 2646,3484
Genoa City (Walworth) 2675,3848
Genoa (Vernon) 974,3005
Georgetown (Grant) 1408,3769
Germania (Iron) 1533,705
Germania (Marquette) 2108,2743
Germantown (Washington) 2785,3258
Germantown (Richland) 1556,3044
Gibbsville (Sheboygan) 2939,2912
Gilbert (Lincoln) 1839,1510
Gile (Iron) 1533,713
Gillett (Oconto) 2632,1927
Gillingham (Richland) 1426,3124
Gills Landing (Waupaca) 2316,2407
Gills Rock (Door) 3348,1580
Gilman (Taylor) 1212,1728
Gilmanton (Buffalo) 717,2286
Gladstone Beach (Fond du Lac) 2620,2751
Glandon (Marathon) 1993,1782
Gleason (Lincoln) 1951,1606
Glen Flora (Rusk) 1162,1463
Glen Haven (Grant) 1063,3608
Glen Oak (Marquette) 2049,2861
Glen Oaks Estates [S] (Waukesha) 2752,3515
Glenbeulah (Sheboygan) 2807,2800
Glencoe (Buffalo) 753,2443
Glendale (Monroe) 1482,2838
Glendale (Milwaukee) 2889,3329
Glenmore (Brown) 2861,2325
Glenn Oaks Beach (Jefferson) 2274,3550
Glenwood City (St. Croix) 439,1811
Glidden (Ashland) 1338,949
Globe (Clark) 1297,2139
Glover (St. Croix) 149,1924
Goerkes Corner (Waukesha) 2757,3413
Golden Country Estates [S] (Waukesha) 2797,3504
Goldenthal (Washington) 2755,3253
Goll (Marinette) 2937,1604
Goodman (Marinette) 2589,1333
Goodnow (Oneida) 1848,1296
Goodrich (Taylor) 1620,1739
Gooseville (Sheboygan) 2828,2968
Gordon (Douglas) 658,858
Gotham (Richland) 1517,3287
Grafton (Ozaukee) 2874,3182
Graham Corners (Fond du Lac) 2735,2854
Grand Crossing (La Crosse) 971,2789
Grand Marsh (Adams) 1850,2750
Grand View (Bayfield) 1043,763
Granite City [H] (Waupaca) 2248,2143
Granite Heights (Marathon) 1874,1808
Granite Quarry [H] (Waupaca) 2208,2318
Granton (Clark) 1411,2191
Grantsburg (Burnett) 160,1230
Granville (Milwaukee) 2825,3298
Gratiot (Lafayette) 1680,3803
Gravesville (Calumet) 2744,2610
Graytown (Barron) 466,1698
Green Bay (Brown) 2805,2220
Green Lake Terrace (Green Lake) 2220,2827
Green Lake (Green Lake) 2280,2777
Green Valley (Shawano) 2655,2003
Greenbush Addition (Dane) 2035,3410
Greenbush (Sheboygan) 2787,2817
Greendale (Milwaukee) 2859,3487
Greenfield (Milwaukee) 2849,3471
Greenleaf (Brown) 2766,2387
Greenville (Outagamie) 2514,2405
Greenwood (Clark) 1331,2046
Greenwood (Vernon) 1441,3014
Greenwyck (Green Lake) 2244,2825
Gregorville (Kewaunee) 3072,2131
Grellton (Jefferson) 2392,3344
Gresham (Shawano) 2360,1964
Grimms (Manitowoc) 2882,2517
Gurney (Iron) 1376,678
Guthrie (Waukesha) 2740,3503
Haevers Corners (Brown) 2829,2224
Hager City (Pierce) 226,2175
Halder (Marathon) 1745,2019
Hale Corner (Eau Claire) 945,2133
Hale (Trempealeau) 953,2291
Hales Corners (Milwaukee) 2828,3490
Hallie (Chippewa) 857,1956
Hamburg (Marathon) 1734,1785
Hamilton (Ozaukee) 2864,3211
Hamilton (Fond du Lac) 2572,2887
Hammond (St. Croix) 289,1873
Hamples Corner (Outagamie) 2548,2362
Hancock (Waushara) 1951,2550
Hanerville (Dane) 2178,3557
Hannibal (Taylor) 1222,1659
Hanover (Rock) 2182,3747
Hans Addition (Rock) 2242,3591
Harbor Springs (Winnebago) 2434,2596
Harmon [H] (Washburn) 730,1003
Harmony Grove (Columbia) 1944,3162
Harmony Hill (Crawford) 1273,3299
Harmony (Marinette) 2903,1751
Harrison (Lincoln) 1943,1471
Harrison (Calumet) 2659,2534
Harrisville (Marquette) 2022,2755
Harshaw (Oneida) 1858,1321
Hartford (Washington) 2627,3191
Hartland (Waukesha) 2653,3361
Hatchville (Dunn) 457,1972
Hatfield (Jackson) 1257,2332
Hatley (Marathon) 2047,1943
Hatton [H] (Waupaca) 2256,2444
Hauer (Sawyer) 845,1216
Haugen (Barron) 667,1371
Haven (Sheboygan) 2976,2754
Hawkins Corner (Pepin) 438,2245
Hawkins (Rusk) 1260,1448
Hawthorne (Douglas) 626,652
Hay Creek (Eau Claire) 1060,2165
Hay Stack Corner (Sawyer) 1173,1341
Hayen (Sheboygan) 2980,2753
Hayes (Oconto) 2564,1841
Hayton (Calumet) 2762,2621
Hayward (Sawyer) 832,1047
Hazel Green (Grant) 1438,3842
Hazelhurst (Oneida) 1817,1208
Heafford Junction (Lincoln) 1825,1417
Heart Prairie (Walworth) 2485,3638
Heath Mills (Jefferson) 2520,3462
Hebron (Jefferson) 2452,3511
Heffron (Waushara) 2074,2460
Hegg (Trempealeau) 993,2497
Helena (Iowa) 1674,3327
Helenville (Jefferson) 2446,3441
Hematite (Florence) 2663,1107
Hemlock (Clark) 1324,2003
Henrysville (Brown) 2940,2276
Herbster (Bayfield) 959,390
Herman Center (Dodge) 2577,3115
Herold (Buffalo) 621,2418
Herrington (La Crosse) 977,2843
Hersey (St. Croix) 416,1888
Hertel (Burnett) 444,1208
Hewitt (Wood) 1616,2144
Hickory Corners (Oconto) 2660,1834
Hickory Grove (Grant) 1338,3382
Hickory Grove (Manitowoc) 2898,2395
Hickory Hills (Dane) 2260,3564
High Bridge (Ashland) 1249,746
High Cliff [H] (Calumet) 2657,2508
Highland Beach (Calumet) 2643,2492
Highland Park (Fond du Lac) 2632,2728
Highland Shore (Winnebago) 2466,2606
Highland (Iowa) 1467,3429
Highwood (Dane) 2260,3568
Hilbert Junction (Calumet) 2734,2522
Hilbert (Calumet) 2732,2527
Hilburn (Walworth) 2652,3615
Hiles (Forest) 2237,1284
Hill Point (Sauk) 1620,3124
Hillcrest (Douglas) 605,652
Hillsboro (Vernon) 1484,2943
Hillsdale (Barron) 618,1606
Hillside (Dane) 2247,3508
Hilton Estates (Dane) 2137,3278
Hines (Douglas) 600,620
Hingham (Sheboygan) 2888,2925
Hintz (Oconto) 2573,1908
Hixton (Jackson) 1095,2355
Hochheim (Dodge) 2571,3081
Hoepkers Corners (Dane) 2102,3326
Hofa Park (Shawano) 2624,2136
Hoffman Corners (Dane) 2183,3439
Hogarty (Marathon) 2063,1829
Holcombe (Chippewa) 1036,1681
Holiday Heights (La Crosse) 988,2773
Holiday Hills (Rock) 2261,3818
Holland (Brown) 2725,2440
Hollandale (Iowa) 1728,3564
Hollister (Langlade) 2350,1647
Holmen (La Crosse) 956,2694
Holt (Marathon) 2057,2080
Holts Landing (Ashland) 1454,1049
Holy Cross (Ozaukee) 2904,3060
Homer (Grant) 1328,3399
Honey Creek (Walworth) 2681,3647
Honey Lake (Racine) 2683,3673
Hoopers Mill (Jefferson) 2338,3376
Hope (Dane) 2126,3416
Hopokoekau Beach (Fond du Lac) 2610,2786
Horicon (Dodge) 2477,3088
Horns Corners (Ozaukee) 2832,3166
Horse Creek (Polk) 209,1648
Horseman (Barron) 788,1464
Hortonville (Outagamie) 2456,2378
Howard (Brown) 2765,2202
Howard (Chippewa) 798,1901
Howards Grove (Sheboygan) 2938,2766
Hoyt (Iron) 1492,727
Hub City (Richland) 1478,3088
Hubbleton (Jefferson) 2336,3298
Huber Mobile Home Park [S] (Dunn) 577,1931
Hubertus (Washington) 2720,3253
Hudson (St. Croix) 106,1873
Hughey (Taylor) 1272,1662
Huilsburg (Dodge) 2578,3139
Hulls Crossing (Sheboygan) 2770,2786
Humbird (Clark) 1166,2240
Humboldt (Brown) 2916,2230
Hunting (Shawano) 2259,2103
Huntington (St. Croix) 221,1701
Hurley (Iron) 1554,695
Huron (Chippewa) 1113,1766
Hurricane (Grant) 1239,3641
Husher (Racine) 2921,3586
Hustisford (Dodge) 2497,3172
Hustler (Juneau) 1524,2759
Hyde (Iowa) 1699,3405
Idlewild (Door) 3132,1912
Idlewood Beach (Sheboygan) 2975,2952
Iduna (Trempealeau) 924,2505
Imalone (Rusk) 975,1418
Independence (Trempealeau) 863,2378
Indian Creek (Polk) 425,1291
Indian Heights (Dane) 2263,3574
Indian Hills (Green Lake) 2263,2809
Indian Shores (Winnebago) 2423,2536
Indianford (Rock) 2221,3613
Ingersoll (Marathon) 2092,1971
Ingle (Columbia) 2186,2955
Ingram (Rusk) 1208,1456
Inlet (Walworth) 2521,3748
Ino (Bayfield) 1004,632
Institute (Door) 3211,1905
Interwald (Taylor) 1602,1679
Iola (Waupaca) 2171,2246
Ipswich (Lafayette) 1451,3702
Irma (Lincoln) 1855,1574
Iron Belt (Iron) 1478,735
Iron Ridge (Dodge) 2536,3128
Iron River (Bayfield) 877,605
Ironton (Sauk) 1602,3027
Irvine (Chippewa) 865,1921
Irving (Jackson) 1160,2512
Irvington (Dunn) 560,1991
Isaar (Outagamie) 2653,2183
Island Beach (Winnebago) 2538,2572
Island Lake (Rusk) 895,1605
Island Park (Winnebago) 2367,2631
Itasca (Douglas) 546,514
Ithaca (Richland) 1522,3192
Ives Grove (Racine) 2882,3656
Ives (Racine) 2975,3620
Ixonia (Jefferson) 2503,3334
Jackson (Washington) 2750,3182
Jacksonport (Door) 3266,1834
Jacksonville (Monroe) 1359,2703
Jamestown (Grant) 1371,3798
Janesville (Rock) 2265,3710
Jefferson Junction (Jefferson) 2393,3422
Jefferson (Jefferson) 2383,3448
Jeffris (Lincoln) 1986,1451
Jenkinsville (Lafayette) 1475,3760
Jennings (Oneida) 2187,1442
Jericho (Calumet) 2677,2665
Jericho (Waukesha) 2611,3544
Jersey City (Lincoln) 1810,1467
Jewett (St. Croix) 290,1762
Jim Falls (Chippewa) 948,1825
Jimtown (Richland) 1315,3184
Joel (Polk) 406,1568
Johannesburg (St. Croix) 201,1722
Johnsburg (Fond du Lac) 2666,2740
Johnson Creek (Jefferson) 2401,3391
Johnson (Marathon) 2035,1844
Johnsonville (Sheboygan) 2887,2797
Johnstown Center (Rock) 2370,3697
Johnstown (Rock) 2390,3693
Jonesdale (Iowa) 1682,3546
Jordan (Portage) 1956,2196
Juda (Green) 1980,3790
Jump River (Taylor) 1215,1578
Junction City (Portage) 1807,2185
Junction (Clark) 1158,1854
Juneau (Dodge) 2435,3125
Kaiser [H] (Price) 1354,1130
Kalinke (Marathon) 2011,1829
Kansasville (Racine) 2798,3696
Katinka Village (Vilas) 1770,890
Kaukauna (Outagamie) 2667,2418
Keene (Portage) 1976,2363
Keenville (Winnebago) 2526,2596
Kegonsa (Dane) 2154,3476
Keith [H] (Forest) 2294,1439
Kekoskee (Dodge) 2516,3023
Kellner (Portage) 1834,2371
Kellners Corners (Manitowoc) 2993,2530
Kellnersville (Manitowoc) 2937,2451
Kelly Brook (Oconto) 2682,1869
Kelly (Marathon) 1919,1925
Kelly (Juneau) 1622,2689
Kempster (Langlade) 2138,1618
Kendall (Monroe) 1469,2830
Kennan (Price) 1335,1434
Kennedy (Price) 1294,1130
Kenosha (Kenosha) 2971,3769
Keowns (Washington) 2766,3146
Keshena Falls (Menominee) 2435,1930
Keshena (Menominee) 2447,1937
Kewaskum (Washington) 2709,3025
Kewaunee (Kewaunee) 3102,2259
Keyeser (Columbia) 2117,3220
Keyesville (Richland) 1559,3193
Kiel (Manitowoc) 2811,2707
Kieler (Grant) 1339,3804
Kilbournville (Racine) 2888,3593
Kimball (Iron) 1488,670
Kimberly (Outagamie) 2628,2424
King (Waupaca) 2167,2383
Kingsbridge (Manitowoc) 3007,2461
Kingsley Corners (Dane) 1979,3318
Kingston (Green Lake) 2185,2898
Kirby (Monroe) 1368,2591
Kirchhayn (Washington) 2792,3205
Klevenville (Dane) 1880,3442
Klondike (Oconto) 2711,1782
Klondike (Kenosha) 2795,3771
Kloten (Calumet) 2676,2613
Knapp (Dunn) 493,1895
Kneeland (Racine) 2854,3579
Knellsville (Ozaukee) 2919,3104
Knowles (Dodge) 2548,2988
Knowlton (Marathon) 1853,2084
Kodan (Kewaunee) 3099,2096
Koepenick (Langlade) 2137,1581
Kohler (Sheboygan) 2962,2842
Kohler (Ozaukee) 2829,3041
Kohlsville (Washington) 2656,3067
Kolb (Brown) 2840,2296
Kolberg (Door) 3068,2050
Koro (Winnebago) 2344,2676
Koshkonong Manor (Jefferson) 2296,3534
Koshkonong Mounds (Jefferson) 2324,3555
Koshkonong (Jefferson) 2321,3577
Krakow (Shawano) 2667,2029
Kremlin (Marinette) 2874,1308
Kroghville (Jefferson) 2265,3405
Krok (Kewaunee) 3028,2285
Kunesh (Brown) 2705,2146
Kurth [H] (Clark) 1390,2203
La Crosse (La Crosse) 966,2825
La Farge (Vernon) 1312,3006
La Grange (Walworth) 2507,3610
La Pointe (Ashland) 1221,433
La Valle (Sauk) 1609,2998
LaRue (Sauk) 1749,3113
Lac La Belle (Waukesha) 2542,3333
Lac du Flambeau (Vilas) 1722,1079
Ladoga (Fond du Lac) 2447,2872
Ladysmith (Rusk) 1044,1490
Lake Beulah (Walworth) 2672,3588
Lake Brittany Estates [S] (Waukesha) 2812,3513
Lake Church (Ozaukee) 2946,3035
Lake Como (Walworth) 2570,3777
Lake Delton (Sauk) 1803,2980
Lake Emily [H] (Portage) 2055,2272
Lake Five (Waukesha) 2692,3290
Lake Forest [S] (Waukesha) 2766,3521
Lake Geneva (Walworth) 2611,3775
Lake Hallie (Chippewa) 853,1961
Lake Koshkonong (Jefferson) 2319,3526
Lake Lac La Belle (Jefferson) 2534,3344
Lake Lawn (Walworth) 2515,3750
Lake Mills (Jefferson) 2321,3388
Lake Nebagamon (Douglas) 715,644
Lake Owen [H] (Bayfield) 961,842
Lake Owen (Bayfield) 959,843
Lake Ripley (Jefferson) 2279,3450
Lake Shangrila (Kenosha) 2826,3838
Lake Tomahawk (Oneida) 1891,1202
Lake Waubesa (Dane) 2092,3438
Lake Wazeecha (Wood) 1815,2362
Lake Windsor (Dane) 2065,3295
Lake Wisconsin (Washington) 1930,3161
Lake Wissota (Chippewa) 932,1921
Lakefield (Ozaukee) 2891,3201
Lakeport (Pepin) 429,2301
Lakeshore Trailer Park [S] (Barron) 701,1462
Lakeview [H] (La Crosse) 952,2748
Lakeview (Dane) 2054,3479
Lakewood Estates (Green Lake) 2249,2822
Lakewood (Oconto) 2500,1601
Lamar (Polk) 218,1513
Lamartine (Fond du Lac) 2508,2860
Lamont (Lafayette) 1700,3701
Lampson (Washburn) 647,1070
Lancaster Junction (Grant) 1330,3486
Lancaster (Grant) 1274,3590
Land O' Lakes (Vilas) 2094,919
Landstad (Shawano) 2560,2114
Laneville (Pepin) 557,2162
Laney (Shawano) 2648,2124
Langes Corners (Brown) 2899,2324
Langlade (Langlade) 2385,1693
Lannon (Waukesha) 2754,3325
Laona Junction (Forest) 2397,1318
Laona (Forest) 2410,1391
Lapham Junction (Jackson) 1402,2425
Lark (Brown) 2850,2383
Larrabee (Manitowoc) 2986,2416
Larsen (Winnebago) 2467,2493
Lasleys Point (Winnebago) 2420,2546
Lauderdale (Walworth) 2535,3637
Laudolff Beach (Fond du Lac) 2627,2741
Lawrence (Marquette) 1942,2751
Lawton (Pierce) 298,2036
LeRoy (Dodge) 2516,2988
Lead Mine (Lafayette) 1490,3811
Lebanon (Dodge) 2484,3245
Leeds (Columbia) 2077,3209
Leeman (Outagamie) 2497,2185
Lehigh (Barron) 792,1507
Leipsig (Dodge) 2343,3131
Leland (Sauk) 1716,3195
Lemington (Sawyer) 905,1252
Lemonweir (Juneau) 1672,2835
Lena (Oconto) 2778,1874
Lennox (Oneida) 2187,1439
Leon (Monroe) 1202,2763
Leonards Point (Winnebago) 2470,2609
Leonards (Bayfield) 924,922
Leopolis (Shawano) 2329,2033
Leslie (Lafayette) 1476,3651
Levis (Jackson) 1043,2232
Lewis (Polk) 316,1285
Lewiston (Columbia) 1893,2995
Leyden (Rock) 2200,3673
Liberty Corners (Kenosha) 2809,3826
Liberty Pole (Vernon) 1157,3075
Liberty (Vernon) 1258,3053
Lily (Langlade) 2314,1601
Lima Center (Rock) 2376,3622
Lima (Pepin) 605,2154
Lime Ridge (Sauk) 1595,3090
Lincoln (Kewaunee) 3018,2133
Linden Beach (Fond du Lac) 2618,2760
Linden (Iowa) 1530,3532
Lindina (Juneau) 1597,2855
Lindsey (Wood) 1503,2217
Linton (Walworth) 2572,3822
Little Black (Taylor) 1482,1775
Little Chicago (Marathon) 1758,1819
Little Chute (Outagamie) 2640,2417
Little Eau Claire (Marathon) 1986,2026
Little Falls (Polk) 302,1636
Little Hope (Waupaca) 2186,2398
Little Norway (Dane) 1812,3441
Little Point (Winnebago) 2562,2710
Little Prairie (Walworth) 2544,3578
Little Rapids (Brown) 2747,2334
Little Rose (Marathon) 1575,2019
Little Round Lake (Sawyer) 897,1086
Little Sturgeon (Door) 3056,1954
Little Suamico (Oconto) 2806,2061
Little Waupon (Portage) 2019,2180
Little Wolf [H] (Waupaca) 2303,2312
Livingston (Grant) 1438,3547
Loddes Mill (Sauk) 1803,3251
Lodi (Columbia) 1959,3209
Logan (Oconto) 2575,1771
Loganville (Sauk) 1664,3111
Lohrville (Waushara) 2186,2624
Lombard (Clark) 1251,1894
Lomira (Dodge) 2583,2972
London (Dane) 2263,3417
Lone Rock (Richland) 1572,3318
Lone Rock (Juneau) 1557,2708
Long Lake (Florence) 2408,1168
Longwood (Clark) 1331,1952
Lookout (Buffalo) 772,2296
Loomis (Marinette) 2856,1677
Loreta (Sauk) 1623,3188
Loretta (Sawyer) 1185,1150
Lorimar Estates (Racine) 2788,3673
Lost Lake (Dodge) 2270,3086
Louis Corners (Manitowoc) 2859,2688
Louisburg (Grant) 1366,3805
Lowell (Dodge) 2371,3179
Lowville (Columbia) 2074,3152
Loyal (Clark) 1390,2072
Loyd (Richland) 1544,3126
Lublin (Taylor) 1259,1799
Luck (Polk) 269,1393
Luco (Fond du Lac) 2593,2803
Ludington (Eau Claire) 1031,1999
Lufkin (Eau Claire) 755,2061
Lugerville (Price) 1380,1238
Lund (Pierce) 415,2228
Lunds (Shawano) 2501,2084
Lutheran Hill (Dane) 1917,3294
Luxemburg (Kewaunee) 2985,2198
Lykens (Polk) 275,1515
Lymantown (Price) 1409,1110
Lyndhurst (Shawano) 2346,1974
Lyndon Dale (Dodge) 2301,2991
Lyndon Station (Juneau) 1740,2892
Lynn (Clark) 1440,2196
Lynxville (Crawford) 1072,3270
Lyons (Walworth) 2653,3726
Mackville (Outagamie) 2583,2368
Madge (Washburn) 697,1261
Madison (Dane) 2035,3401
Madsen (Manitowoc) 2930,2568
Magnolia (Rock) 2106,3686
Maiden Rock (Pierce) 356,2210
Mallwood (Rock) 2271,3586
Malone (Fond du Lac) 2671,2754
Malvern (Oneida) 2066,1364
Manawa (Waupaca) 2292,2278
Manchester (Green Lake) 2231,2901
Manitowish Waters (Vilas) 1723,946
Manitowish (Iron) 1653,949
Manitowoc Rapids (Manitowoc) 2999,2551
Manitowoc (Manitowoc) 3024,2559
Mann (Marathon) 1549,2100
Maple Beach (Rock) 2271,3582
Maple Bluff (Dane) 2047,3364
Maple Grove (La Crosse) 989,2866
Maple Grove (Manitowoc) 2868,2483
Maple Heights (Calumet) 2648,2677
Maple Hill (Chippewa) 1112,1848
Maple (Douglas) 704,583
Maplehurst (Taylor) 1308,1812
Mapleton (Waukesha) 2582,3304
Maplewood (Door) 3107,2026
Marathon (Marathon) 1761,1914
Marble [H] (Waupaca) 2318,2199
Marblehead (Fond du Lac) 2615,2881
Marcellon (Columbia) 2107,3001
March Rapids (Marathon) 1586,1984
Marcy (Waukesha) 2775,3355
Marengo (Ashland) 1204,719
Maribel (Manitowoc) 2933,2411
Marinette (Marinette) 3010,1746
Marion (Waupaca) 2306,2112
Markesan (Green Lake) 2265,2887
Markton (Langlade) 2424,1747
Marlands (Vilas) 1765,1089
Marquette (Green Lake) 2178,2856
Marshall (Dane) 2229,3321
Marshfield (Wood) 1575,2125
Marshland (Buffalo) 785,2605
Martell (Pierce) 308,1993
Martinsville (Dane) 1924,3316
Martintown (Green) 1808,3858
Marxville (Dane) 1883,3308
Marytown (Fond du Lac) 2715,2710
Mason (Bayfield) 1070,709
Mather (Juneau) 1501,2549
Mattoon (Shawano) 2213,1846
Mauston (Juneau) 1637,2825
Maxville (Buffalo) 527,2235
May Corner (Marinette) 2887,1791
Mayfield (Washington) 2732,3179
Mayhews [H] (Walworth) 2574,3638
Mayville (Dodge) 2527,3052
Mazomanie (Dane) 1807,3321
McAllister (Marinette) 2952,1566
McCartney (Grant) 1193,3722
McCord (Lincoln) 1722,1412
McFarland (Dane) 2101,3448
McKinley (Polk) 441,1399
McLaughlins Subdivision [S] (Waukesha) 2763,3563
McMillan (Marathon) 1579,2066
McNaughton (Oneida) 1919,1267
Meadow Valley (Juneau) 1550,2490
Mecan (Marquette) 2133,2818
Medary (La Crosse) 983,2781
Medford (Taylor) 1476,1749
Medina Junction (Winnebago) 2467,2460
Medina (Outagamie) 2457,2428
Meehan (Portage) 1877,2309
Meeker (Washington) 2749,3265
Meekers Grove (Lafayette) 1475,3751
Meeme (Manitowoc) 2929,2697
Meggers (Calumet) 2806,2660
Mellen (Ashland) 1291,797
Melnik (Manitowoc) 2969,2433
Melrose Park (Winnebago) 2487,2620
Melrose (Jackson) 1105,2560
Melvina (Monroe) 1235,2821
Menasha (Winnebago) 2568,2482
Menchalville (Manitowoc) 2891,2453
Mendota [S] (Dane) 2040,3346
Mendota Beach (Dane) 1992,3391
Menomonee Falls (Waukesha) 2782,3298
Menomonie Junction (Dunn) 578,1928
Menomonie (Dunn) 581,1960
Mequon (Ozaukee) 2858,3249
Mercer (Iron) 1625,923
Meridean (Dunn) 653,2071
Merrill (Lincoln) 1847,1711
Merrillan (Jackson) 1194,2303
Merrimac (Sauk) 1902,3162
Merton (Waukesha) 2672,3327
Meteor (Sawyer) 898,1308
Metz (Winnebago) 2315,2479
Middle Inlet (Marinette) 2800,1599
Middle Ridge (La Crosse) 1135,2825
Middle Village (Menominee) 2386,1899
Middleport (Ashland) 1223,439
Middleton Junction (Dane) 1962,3412
Middleton (Dane) 1975,3382
Midway (La Crosse) 955,2722
Mifflin (Iowa) 1483,3570
Mikana (Barron) 765,1385
Milan (Marathon) 1568,1875
Miles (Marinette) 2951,1646
Milford (Jefferson) 2359,3372
Mill Center (Brown) 2723,2167
Mill Creek Community (Portage) 1858,2225
Milladore (Wood) 1756,2175
Millard (Walworth) 2497,3663
Millhome (Manitowoc) 2854,2720
Millston (Jackson) 1306,2509
Milltown (Polk) 254,1433
Millville (Grant) 1146,3441
Milton Junction (Rock) 2296,3629
Milton (Rock) 2307,3634
Milwaukee (Milwaukee) 2909,3406
Minawa Beach (Fond du Lac) 2613,2767
Mindoro (La Crosse) 1045,2648
Mineral Point (Iowa) 1585,3578
Mineral Point (Green) 2002,3691
Minersville (Ashland) 1215,731
Minnesota Junction (Dodge) 2439,3088
Minocqua (Oneida) 1824,1157
Minong (Washburn) 643,977
Misha Mokwa (Buffalo) 526,2263
Mishicot (Manitowoc) 3029,2438
Modena (Buffalo) 648,2296
Moeville (Pierce) 233,2105
Mole Lake (Forest) 2238,1464
Monches (Waukesha) 2650,3292
Mondovi (Buffalo) 720,2208
Monico (Oneida) 2139,1388
Monona (Dane) 2075,3409
Monroe Center (Adams) 1713,2571
Monroe (Green) 1902,3782
Montana (Buffalo) 723,2390
Montello (Marquette) 2073,2823
Monterey (Waukesha) 2560,3311
Montfort (Grant) 1436,3490
Montgomeryville (Crawford) 1256,3182
Monticello (Green) 1926,3665
Montreal (Iron) 1521,713
Montrose (Dane) 1935,3555
Moon Valley (Sauk) 1874,3164
Moon (Marathon) 1793,2040
Moose Junction (Douglas) 460,824
Moquah (Bayfield) 1057,600
Morgan (Shawano) 2339,1939
Morgan (Oconto) 2701,2003
Morrison (Brown) 2828,2396
Morrisonville (Dane) 2057,3236
Morse (Ashland) 1310,880
Morton Corner (Pierce) 266,2024
Moscow (Iowa) 1776,3597
Mosel (Sheboygan) 2984,2788
Mosinee (Marathon) 1841,2022
Mosling (Oconto) 2597,1945
Mount Calvary (Fond du Lac) 2692,2780
Mount Hope Corners (Eau Claire) 779,2074
Mount Hope (Grant) 1187,3494
Mount Horeb (Dane) 1839,3455
Mount Ida (Grant) 1245,3490
Mount Morris (Waushara) 2142,2562
Mount Sterling (Crawford) 1146,3215
Mount Tabor (Vernon) 1420,2904
Mount Vernon (Dane) 1888,3504
Mount View (Marathon) 1825,1895
Mount Zion (Crawford) 1259,3262
Mountain (Oconto) 2531,1693
Mukwonago (Waukesha) 2663,3552
Murat (Taylor) 1416,1708
Murphy Corner (Outagamie) 2628,2332
Murry (Rusk) 990,1379
Muscoda (Grant) 1429,3318
Muskeg (Bayfield) 831,600
Muskego (Waukesha) 2776,3517
Myra (Washington) 2789,3107
Nabob (Washington) 2687,3107
Namekagon (Bayfield) 1077,888
Namur (Door) 2998,2040
Nasbro (Dodge) 2548,2971
Nashotah (Waukesha) 2618,3368
Nashville (Forest) 2214,1430
Nasonville (Wood) 1526,2182
Naugart (Marathon) 1789,1796
Navarino (Shawano) 2533,2154
Necedah (Juneau) 1637,2641
Neda (Dodge) 2532,3110
Neenah (Winnebago) 2559,2495
Neillsville (Clark) 1334,2215
Nekoosa Junction (Wood) 1740,2389
Nekoosa (Wood) 1731,2410
Nelma (Forest) 2320,1028
Nelson (Buffalo) 527,2325
Nelsonville [H] (Eau Claire) 778,2139
Nelsonville (Portage) 2069,2258
Nenno (Washington) 2616,3088
Neopit (Menominee) 2333,1862
Neosho (Dodge) 2546,3199
Neptune (Richland) 1530,3166
Nerike (Pierce) 438,2219
Neshkoro (Marquette) 2129,2682
Neuern (Kewaunee) 2974,2228
Neva Corners (Langlade) 2151,1674
Neva (Langlade) 2169,1658
Nevins (Clark) 1466,2265
New Amsterdam (La Crosse) 921,2679
New Auburn (Chippewa) 787,1697
New Berlin (Waukesha) 2792,3460
New Chester [H] (Adams) 1888,2770
New City [H] (Trempealeau) 851,2384
New Diggings (Lafayette) 1496,3840
New Fane (Fond du Lac) 2733,2997
New Franken (Brown) 2915,2207
New Glarus (Green) 1902,3610
New Holstein (Calumet) 2782,2678
New Hope (Portage) 2095,2251
New Lisbon (Juneau) 1585,2760
New London (Waupaca) 2396,2333
New Miner (Juneau) 1657,2525
New Munster (Kenosha) 2732,3781
New Paris (Sheboygan) 2852,2850
New Post (Sawyer) 999,1142
New Prospect (Fond du Lac) 2736,2948
New Richmond (St. Croix) 233,1756
New Rome [H] (Adams) 1756,2466
New Rome (Adams) 1746,2484
Newald (Forest) 2389,1252
Newark (Rock) 2145,3825
Newbold (Oneida) 1938,1294
Newburg (Washington) 2817,3094
Newry (Vernon) 1210,2896
Newton (Manitowoc) 2987,2636
Newton (Vernon) 1068,2995
Newtonburg (Manitowoc) 2965,2590
Newville (Rock) 2261,3593
Niagara (Marinette) 2786,1214
Nichols Shore Acres (Winnebago) 2459,2569
Nichols (Outagamie) 2551,2192
Nicholson (Waupaca) 2348,2223
Nix Corner (Eau Claire) 905,2145
Nobleton (Washburn) 708,1315
Nora (Dane) 2183,3432
Norma (Chippewa) 893,1900
Norman (Kewaunee) 3047,2331
Norrie (Marathon) 2094,1944
Norske (Waupaca) 2124,2131
North Andover (Grant) 1125,3616
North Bay (Door) 3318,1697
North Bay (Racine) 2990,3624
North Bend (Jackson) 1036,2592
North Bloomfield (Walworth) 2657,3787
North Branch (Jackson) 1104,2306
North Bristol (Dane) 2143,3243
North Cape (Racine) 2819,3618
North Clayton (Crawford) 1273,3162
North Creek (Trempealeau) 856,2447
North Fond du Lac (Fond du Lac) 2555,2796
North Freedom (Sauk) 1761,3094
North Grimms (Manitowoc) 2882,2512
North Hudson (St. Croix) 107,1859
North La Crosse (La Crosse) 961,2788
North Lake (Waukesha) 2635,3321
North Leeds (Columbia) 2076,3192
North Lowell (Dodge) 2383,3155
North Menomonie (Dunn) 574,1942
North Prairie (Waukesha) 2620,3499
North Readfield (Waupaca) 2381,2419
North Red Wing (Pierce) 220,2195
North Shore (Jefferson) 2319,3525
North Star (Portage) 2002,2161
North Tomah (Monroe) 1383,2655
North York (Ashland) 1226,743
Northeim (Manitowoc) 3003,2635
Northfield (Jackson) 1046,2296
Northland (Waupaca) 2125,2177
Northline (St. Croix) 130,1862
Northport (Door) 3372,1577
Northport (Waupaca) 2365,2320
Northwoods Beach (Sawyer) 877,1127
Norton (Dunn) 630,1847
Norwalk (Monroe) 1322,2801
Norway Grove (Dane) 2032,3260
Norway Ridge (Monroe) 1489,2563
Nowell [H] (Waupaca) 2361,2256
Nutterville (Marathon) 1938,1852
Nye (Polk) 211,1602
Oak Center (Fond du Lac) 2491,2919
Oak Creek (Milwaukee) 2938,3528
Oak Grove [H] (Eau Claire) 758,2124
Oak Grove (Dodge) 2412,3142
Oak Hall (Dane) 2016,3499
Oak Hill (Jefferson) 2514,3501
Oak Knoll (Waukesha) 2661,3551
Oak Knoll (Dane) 2144,3503
Oak Orchard (Oconto) 2852,2008
Oakdale (Monroe) 1460,2696
Oakfield (Fond du Lac) 2522,2898
Oakland Heights (Dane) 2029,3406
Oakland (Burnett) 337,1104
Oakland (Jefferson) 2297,3473
Oakley (Green) 2004,3840
Oakridge (Pierce) 307,2187
Oakwood (Milwaukee) 2903,3552
Oakwood (Winnebago) 2482,2609
Oconomowoc Lake (Waukesha) 2584,3363
Oconomowoc (Waukesha) 2561,3358
Oconto Falls (Oconto) 2726,1937
Oconto (Oconto) 2884,1922
Odanah (Ashland) 1271,570
Ogdensburg (Waupaca) 2228,2290
Ogema (Price) 1498,1504
Oil City (Monroe) 1343,2865
Ojibwa (Sawyer) 1037,1221
Okauchee Lake (Waukesha) 2595,3348
Okauchee (Waukesha) 2598,3356
Okee (Columbia) 1928,3174
Old Albertville (Chippewa) 762,1912
Old Ashippun (Dodge) 2547,3268
Old Deerfield (Dane) 2225,3389
Old Fort (Ashland) 1223,452
Old Lebanon (Dodge) 2482,3268
Old Tyrone [H] (Dunn) 623,2090
Oliver (Douglas) 442,527
Olivet (Pierce) 388,2029
Omro (Winnebago) 2400,2617
Onalaska (La Crosse) 968,2758
Oneida (Brown) 2712,2240
Ono (Pierce) 387,2134
Ontario (Vernon) 1340,2885
Oostburg (Sheboygan) 2958,2935
Orange Mill (Juneau) 1546,2742
Orchard Grove (Washington) 2761,3042
Oregon (Dane) 2047,3519
Orfordville (Rock) 2128,3757
Orihula (Winnebago) 2346,2482
Orion (Richland) 1438,3304
Ormsby (Langlade) 2090,1646
Orva (Iron) 1529,694
Osceola (Polk) 141,1596
Oshkosh (Winnebago) 2517,2626
Osman (Manitowoc) 2933,2658
Osseo (Trempealeau) 973,2205
Ostrander (Waupaca) 2340,2335
Otis (Lincoln) 1841,1640
Otsego (Columbia) 2168,3134
Ottawa (Waukesha) 2593,3466
Ottman Corners (Pierce) 239,2094
Oulu (Bayfield) 808,549
Ourtown (Sheboygan) 2941,2876
Owen (Clark) 1350,1902
Oxbo (Sawyer) 1268,1168
Oxford (Marquette) 1927,2834
Packard (Marinette) 2967,1543
Packwaukee (Marquette) 1993,2847
Paddock Lake (Kenosha) 2804,3780
Padus (Forest) 2417,1449
Palmer (St. Croix) 311,1932
Palmyra (Jefferson) 2515,3547
Paoli (Dane) 1966,3517
Pardeeville (Columbia) 2088,3027
Parfreyville (Waupaca) 2174,2402
Paris (Kenosha) 2834,3734
Park Falls (Price) 1415,1110
Park Place Homes (Douglas) 497,469
Park Ridge (Portage) 1933,2241
Parkland (Douglas) 551,536
Parrish (Langlade) 2002,1517
Patch Grove (Grant) 1121,3516
Patzau (Douglas) 426,660
Paukotuk (Winnebago) 2530,2671
Pearson (Langlade) 2221,1557
Pebble Valley (Dane) 2134,3276
Peebles (Fond du Lac) 2617,2791
Peeksville (Ashland) 1365,979
Pelican Lake (Oneida) 2134,1450
Pell Lake (Walworth) 2660,3816
Pella (Shawano) 2353,2053
Pembine (Marinette) 2792,1323
Pence (Iron) 1507,723
Pennington (Price) 1445,1433
Pensaukee (Oconto) 2858,1974
Pepin (Pepin) 447,2307
Peplin (Marathon) 1889,2027
Perkinstown (Taylor) 1321,1697
Perote [H] (Menominee) 2341,1773
Peru (Portage) 2105,2197
Peshtigo (Marinette) 2944,1785
Petersburg (Crawford) 1199,3249
Petersville [H] (Waupaca) 2140,2222
Petes Landing (Ashland) 1478,1017
Petty Acres (Dane) 2144,3501
Pewaukee West (Waukesha) 2660,3385
Pewaukee (Waukesha) 2701,3379
Peyton (Douglas) 538,533
Pheasant Branch (Dane) 1987,3377
Phelps (Vilas) 2169,995
Phillips (Price) 1439,1301
Phipps (Sawyer) 872,1008
Phlox (Langlade) 2228,1808
Piacenza (Winnebago) 2420,2531
Pickerel (Langlade) 2281,1559
Pickett (Winnebago) 2411,2720
Pierceville (Dane) 2179,3348
Pigeon Falls (Trempealeau) 983,2323
Pike Lake (Washington) 2648,3193
Pike Lake (Marathon) 2040,1996
Pike River (Bayfield) 970,689
Pikeville (Kenosha) 2853,3844
Pilgrim Village [S] (Dane) 2012,3408
Pilot Knob [H] (Adams) 1898,2668
Pilsen (Kewaunee) 2975,2275
Pine Bluff (Dane) 1887,3413
Pine Creek [H] (Trempealeau) 799,2614
Pine Creek (Trempealeau) 801,2556
Pine Grove (Brown) 2882,2300
Pine Grove (Chippewa) 745,1941
Pine Knob (Crawford) 1199,3145
Pine Lake (Iron) 1581,850
Pine River (Lincoln) 1883,1748
Pine River (Waushara) 2207,2531
Pinehurst (Chippewa) 840,1975
Pipe (Fond du Lac) 2652,2711
Pipersville (Jefferson) 2472,3336
Pittsfield (Brown) 2674,2160
Pittsville (Wood) 1604,2310
Plain (Sauk) 1661,3241
Plainfield (Waushara) 1968,2486
Plainville (Adams) 1791,2894
Plat (Washington) 2686,3278
Platteville (Grant) 1411,3680
Pleasant Hill [S] (Dane) 2131,3525
Pleasant Point (Green Lake) 2294,2782
Pleasant Prairie (Kenosha) 2905,3797
Pleasant Ridge (Iowa) 1646,3421
Pleasant Valley (Vernon) 1004,2889
Pleasantville (Trempealeau) 929,2301
Plover (Portage) 1935,2291
Plugtown (Crawford) 1251,3289
Plum City (Pierce) 423,2156
Plummer Point (Winnebago) 2466,2577
Plymouth (Sheboygan) 2849,2838
Point Comfort (Winnebago) 2558,2698
Pokegama (Douglas) 469,535
Poland (Brown) 2917,2277
Polar (Langlade) 2239,1713
Pole Cat Crossing (Burnett) 244,1340
Polley (Taylor) 1212,1748
Polonia (Portage) 2008,2199
Poniatowski (Marathon) 1674,1862
Poplar (Douglas) 660,588
Popple River (Forest) 2399,1209
Porcupine (Pepin) 478,2193
Port Andrew (Richland) 1357,3301
Port Arthur (Rusk) 1011,1517
Port Edwards (Wood) 1753,2379
Port Washington (Ozaukee) 2917,3126
Port Wing (Bayfield) 889,436
Portage (Columbia) 1994,3027
Porterfield (Marinette) 2916,1706
Porters (Rock) 2303,3833
Portland (Monroe) 1186,2851
Portland (Jefferson) 2282,3295
Poskin (Barron) 561,1531
Post Lake (Langlade) 2184,1496
Postville (Green) 1833,3624
Potosi (Grant) 1274,3717
Potter Lake (Walworth) 2655,3589
Potter (Calumet) 2769,2542
Pound (Marinette) 2782,1759
Powell (Iron) 1684,984
Powers Lake (Kenosha) 2693,3803
Poy Sippi (Waushara) 2254,2542
Poynette (Columbia) 2030,3146
Poysippi (Waushara) 1736,2581
Praag (Buffalo) 674,2360
Prairie Corners (Grant) 1380,3840
Prairie Farm (Barron) 548,1669
Prairie View Heights (Dane) 2143,3283
Prairie du Chien (Crawford) 1022,3427
Prairie du Sac (Sauk) 1845,3232
Pratt Junction (Oneida) 2136,1464
Pray (Jackson) 1391,2364
Preble (Brown) 2834,2237
Preglers Addition [S] (Dane) 2037,3406
Prentice (Price) 1504,1421
Presque Isle (Vilas) 1810,855
Preston (Grant) 1370,3487
Price (Jackson) 1072,2198
Primrose (Dane) 1885,3541
Princeton (Green Lake) 2186,2773
Prospect (Waukesha) 2763,3487
Pucketville (Pierce) 225,2201
Pukwana Beach (Fond du Lac) 2649,2700
Pulaski (Brown) 2674,2101
Pulcifer (Shawano) 2603,1965
Pulp (Florence) 2722,1135
Purdy (Vernon) 1076,3053
Pureair (Bayfield) 1187,424
Putnam Heights [S] (Eau Claire) 821,2030
Queenstown (Taylor) 1504,1577
Quincy [H] (Adams) 1706,2760
Quinney (Calumet) 2652,2630
Racine (Racine) 2989,3655
Radisson (Sawyer) 979,1244
Radspur (Bayfield) 926,915
Rainbow Beach (Winnebago) 2570,2518
Raintree (Dane) 2100,3300
Randolph (Columbia) 2258,3022
Random Lake (Sheboygan) 2863,2995
Range (Polk) 379,1540
Rangeline (Marathon) 1693,2064
Rankin (Kewaunee) 3097,2148
Rantz (Oneida) 1814,1189
Raymond (Racine) 2853,3599
Raymore (Monroe) 1323,2666
Readfield (Waupaca) 2381,2430
Readstown (Vernon) 1244,3107
Red Banks (Brown) 2892,2143
Red Banks (Waupaca) 2330,2428
Red Cedar (Dunn) 599,2109
Red Cliff (Bayfield) 1220,371
Red Mound (Vernon) 1020,3089
Red River (Shawano) 2408,1986
Red Rock (Lafayette) 1665,3752
Redgranite (Waushara) 2197,2620
Reed (Crawford) 1082,3166
Reedsburg (Sauk) 1682,3037
Reedsville (Manitowoc) 2850,2512
Reeseville (Dodge) 2356,3208
Reeve (Barron) 467,1667
Regina (Shawano) 2226,1934
Reich Mobile Home Park (Green Lake) 2287,2802
Reifs Mills (Manitowoc) 2940,2486
Reighmoor (Winnebago) 2441,2602
Requa (Jackson) 1020,2194
Reseburg (Clark) 1239,1930
Reserve (Sawyer) 886,1153
Retreat (Vernon) 1057,3110
Rewey (Iowa) 1459,3593
Rhine (Sheboygan) 2858,2746
Rhinelander (Oneida) 1994,1342
Rib Falls (Marathon) 1725,1881
Rib Lake (Taylor) 1550,1605
Rib Mountain (Marathon) 1855,1926
Rice Lake (Barron) 687,1454
Richardson (Polk) 426,1601
Richfield (Washington) 2736,3237
Richford (Waushara) 2003,2638
Richland Center (Richland) 1461,3198
Richmond (Walworth) 2423,3681
Richwood (Dodge) 2393,3258
Ricker Bay (Winnebago) 2556,2539
Ridgeland (Dunn) 597,1696
Ridgetop (Florence) 2628,1092
Ridgeway (Iowa) 1695,3463
Riley (Dane) 1907,3443
Ring (Winnebago) 2463,2720
Ringle (Marathon) 1997,1941
Rio Creek (Kewaunee) 3076,2154
Rio (Columbia) 2124,3098
Riplinger (Clark) 1442,2001
Ripon (Fond du Lac) 2351,2777
Rising Sun (Crawford) 1129,3132
River Falls (Pierce) 180,1966
River Hills (Milwaukee) 2895,3298
Rivermoor (Winnebago) 2433,2589
Riverside (Lafayette) 1680,3791
Riverside (Burnett) 407,993
Riverview Trailer Park [S] (Barron) 688,1462
Riverview (Douglas) 447,511
Riverwood Estates (Dane) 2147,3537
Roberts (St. Croix) 220,1868
Roche a Cri [H] (Adams) 1775,2617
Rochester (Racine) 2730,3651
Rock Elm (Pierce) 410,2069
Rock Falls (Dunn) 710,2087
Rock Springs (Sauk) 1731,3068
Rockaway Beach (Winnebago) 2535,2608
Rockaway Beach (Calumet) 2639,2564
Rockbridge (Richland) 1473,3107
Rockdale (Dane) 2253,3478
Rockfield (Washington) 2775,3235
Rockland (La Crosse) 1150,2740
Rockmont (Douglas) 600,586
Rockton (Vernon) 1335,2953
Rockville (Manitowoc) 2833,2701
Rockville (Grant) 1292,3687
Rockwood (Manitowoc) 2994,2496
Rocky Corners (Marathon) 1896,2085
Rocky Run (Portage) 1880,2222
Rodell (Eau Claire) 996,2087
Rodney [H] (Waushara) 2180,2665
Rogersville (Fond du Lac) 2471,2848
Rogneys [H] (Jackson) 1070,2510
Rolling Acres (Dane) 2145,3538
Rolling Ground (Crawford) 1255,3203
Rolling Prairie (Dodge) 2417,3083
Romance (Vernon) 1020,3025
Rome (Jefferson) 2487,3466
Roosevelt (Oneida) 2048,1313
Rose Lawn (Shawano) 2629,2159
Rosecrans (Manitowoc) 2922,2411
Rosendale Center (Fond du Lac) 2418,2767
Rosendale (Fond du Lac) 2445,2802
Rosewood (Racine) 2764,3703
Rosholt (Portage) 2067,2152
Rosiere (Door) 3033,2087
Ross Crossing (Green) 1950,3598
Ross (Vernon) 1247,3033
Rostok (Kewaunee) 3101,2224
Rothschild (Marathon) 1887,1946
Rouse (Iron) 1400,771
Rowleys Bay (Door) 3343,1637
Roxbury (Dane) 1873,3262
Royalton (Waupaca) 2325,2319
Rozellville (Marathon) 1658,2065
Rube (Manitowoc) 2942,2591
Rubicon (Dodge) 2580,3174
Ruby (Chippewa) 1109,1719
Rubys Corner (Marinette) 2946,1685
Rudolph (Wood) 1785,2262
Rugby Junction (Washington) 2720,3209
Rural (Waupaca) 2161,2403
Rush Lake (Winnebago) 2348,2711
Rusk (Dunn) 629,1934
Russell (Trempealeau) 830,2321
Rutland (Dane) 2068,3556
Rutledge (Grant) 1321,3825
Ryans Corner (Kewaunee) 3040,2217
Sabin (Richland) 1355,3122
Saint Anna (Calumet) 2762,2724
Saint Anthony (Washington) 2645,3090
Saint Catherines Bay (Calumet) 2641,2575
Saint Cloud (Fond du Lac) 2738,2782
Saint Croix Falls (Polk) 179,1525
Saint Francis (Milwaukee) 2927,3463
Saint Germain (Vilas) 1948,1130
Saint John (Calumet) 2708,2505
Saint Joseph (La Crosse) 1080,2837
Saint Kilian (Fond du Lac) 2632,3010
Saint Lawrence (Washington) 2652,3148
Saint Martins (Milwaukee) 2824,3519
Saint Marys (Monroe) 1284,2827
Saint Michaels (Washington) 2749,3030
Saint Nazianz (Manitowoc) 2874,2629
Saint Peter (Fond du Lac) 2637,2774
Saint Rose (Grant) 1437,3769
Salem Oaks (Kenosha) 2812,3795
Salem (Pierce) 329,2159
Salem (Kenosha) 2801,3799
Salmo (Bayfield) 1177,431
Salona (Door) 3176,2025
Sampson (Oconto) 2704,2026
Sanborn (Ashland) 1153,711
Sand Bay (Bayfield) 1163,299
Sand Creek (Dunn) 715,1726
Sand Lake (Polk) 224,1559
Sand Prairie (Richland) 1331,3303
Sandstone Bluff (Green Lake) 2276,2798
Sandusky (Sauk) 1597,3148
Sandy Hook (Grant) 1335,3834
Sarona (Washburn) 650,1289
Sauk City (Sauk) 1846,3245
Sauk Trail Beach (Ozaukee) 2961,3011
Saukville (Ozaukee) 2880,3132
Saunders (Douglas) 489,542
Sauntry (Douglas) 646,756
Savoy [H] (Buffalo) 509,2242
Saxeville (Waushara) 2185,2512
Saxon (Iron) 1428,661
Saylesville (Waukesha) 2669,3486
Saylesville (Dodge) 2592,3206
Sayner (Vilas) 1923,1063
Scandinavia (Waupaca) 2161,2283
Schey Acres (Dane) 2149,3344
Schmidt Corner (Waupaca) 2174,2169
Schnappsville (Marathon) 1656,1880
Schneyville (Green) 1903,3849
Schofield (Marathon) 1895,1928
School Hill (Manitowoc) 2892,2675
Schultz (Green) 1922,3710
Scotts Junction (Monroe) 1294,2693
Sechlerville (Jackson) 1086,2366
Sedgwick (Ashland) 1322,683
Seeley (Sawyer) 901,961
Seminary Springs (Dane) 2124,3371
Seneca (Crawford) 1129,3255
Sextonville (Richland) 1517,3243
Seymour (Eau Claire) 858,2001
Seymour (Outagamie) 2628,2229
Shady Dell (Grant) 1227,3501
Shady Side [H] (Walworth) 2609,3796
Shamrock (Jackson) 1216,2525
Shanagolden (Ashland) 1306,964
Shangri La Point (Winnebago) 2479,2593
Shantytown (Marathon) 2001,2104
Sharon (Walworth) 2439,3851
Shaw Landing (Waupaca) 2357,2355
Shawano (Shawano) 2463,2019
Shawtown (Eau Claire) 797,2026
Sheboygan Falls (Sheboygan) 2946,2850
Sheboygan (Sheboygan) 3001,2831
Shelby (La Crosse) 1011,2850
Sheldon (Rusk) 1128,1612
Shell Lake (Washburn) 584,1266
Shennington (Monroe) 1496,2643
Shepley (Shawano) 2181,1961
Sheppard (Jackson) 1229,2455
Sheridan (Waupaca) 2134,2337
Sherry Junction (Langlade) 2240,1673
Sherry (Wood) 1722,2192
Sherwood Forest Heights (Dane) 2128,3270
Sherwood Forest (Green Lake) 2269,2787
Sherwood Glen (Dane) 2098,3325
Sherwood (Clark) 1472,2288
Sherwood (Calumet) 2676,2502
Shiocton (Outagamie) 2487,2289
Shirley (Brown) 2850,2349
Shoemaker Point (Door) 2970,2053
Shopiere (Rock) 2314,3797
Shorewood Hills (Dane) 2009,3398
Shorewood (Milwaukee) 2918,3366
Shortville (Clark) 1379,2267
Shoto (Manitowoc) 3026,2489
Shullsburg (Lafayette) 1557,3808
Sidney (Clark) 1309,2221
Silica (Fond du Lac) 2636,2763
Silver Creek (Sheboygan) 2826,2993
Silver Lake (Kenosha) 2769,3807
Silver Lake (Waushara) 2123,2610
Sinsinawa (Grant) 1376,3850
Sioux (Bayfield) 1169,466
Siren (Burnett) 329,1225
Sister Bay (Door) 3296,1665
Slab City (Shawano) 2557,2066
Slabtown (Jefferson) 2485,3476
Slades Corners (Kenosha) 2693,3780
Slateford (Lafayette) 1578,3638
Slinger (Washington) 2680,3177
Slovan (Kewaunee) 3054,2202
Smith Landing (Pierce) 139,2103
Snell (Marathon) 2074,1805
Snells (Winnebago) 2544,2531
Sniderville (Brown) 2711,2358
Snows Corner (Pierce) 250,2118
Sobieski Corners (Oconto) 2781,2059
Sobieski (Oconto) 2770,2059
Soldiers Grove (Crawford) 1235,3150
Solon Springs (Douglas) 646,773
Somers (Kenosha) 2917,3726
Somerset (St. Croix) 156,1754
Sono Junction (St. Croix) 151,1862
Soperton (Forest) 2434,1492
South Beaver Dam (Dodge) 2329,3100
South Byron (Fond du Lac) 2557,2935
South Chase (Oconto) 2726,2085
South Itasca (Douglas) 547,524
South Kenosha (Kenosha) 2964,3805
South Madison (Dane) 2045,3414
South Milwaukee (Milwaukee) 2939,3508
South Randolph (Dodge) 2263,3045
South Range (Douglas) 558,568
South Superior (Douglas) 497,518
South Wayne (Lafayette) 1764,3810
Sparta (Monroe) 1212,2710
Spaulding (Jackson) 1438,2378
Speck Oaks (Jackson) 1349,2423
Spencer (Marathon) 1503,2055
Spirit Falls (Lincoln) 1677,1494
Spirit (Price) 1602,1494
Split Rock (Shawano) 2227,2086
Spokeville (Clark) 1425,2092
Spooner (Washburn) 605,1199
Sprague (Juneau) 1602,2544
Spread Eagle (Florence) 2702,1128
Spring Bank Park (Monroe) 1322,2659
Spring Green (Sauk) 1648,3324
Spring Grove (Green Lake) 2291,2800
Spring Lake (Waushara) 2162,2635
Spring Prairie (Walworth) 2626,3694
Spring Valley (Manitowoc) 2923,2683
Spring Valley (Pierce) 399,1982
Spring Valley (Rock) 2096,3733
Springbluff [H] (Adams) 1865,2720
Springbrook (Washburn) 718,1099
Springdale [H] (Buffalo) 660,2240
Springfield Corners (Dane) 1938,3307
Springfield (Walworth) 2622,3734
Springstead (Iron) 1585,1036
Springville (Vernon) 1139,2999
Spruce (Oconto) 2711,1875
Squire Glen Estates [S] (Waukesha) 2788,3518
Staadts [H] (Marathon) 1604,2037
Stanberry (Washburn) 753,1052
Stangelville (Kewaunee) 3000,2309
Stanley (Chippewa) 1139,1894
Stanton (St. Croix) 273,1717
Star Lake (Vilas) 1954,1021
Star Prairie (St. Croix) 237,1697
Starks (Oneida) 2100,1319
State Line (Kenosha) 2973,3842
Stearns (Green) 1920,3737
Stebbinsville (Rock) 2172,3582
Steinthal (Manitowoc) 2829,2651
Stephensville (Outagamie) 2486,2347
Stetsonville (Taylor) 1491,1798
Stettin [H] (Marathon) 1779,1879
Steuben (Crawford) 1187,3323
Stevens Hill (Door) 3166,1949
Stevens Point (Portage) 1917,2238
Stevenstown (La Crosse) 1005,2636
Stiles Junction (Oconto) 2780,1928
Stiles (Oconto) 2780,1946
Stitzer (Grant) 1325,3526
Stockbridge (Calumet) 2656,2584
Stockholm (Pepin) 382,2272
Stockton (Portage) 1978,2247
Stoddard (Vernon) 978,2937
Stone Lake (Sawyer) 800,1182
Stone (Dane) 2091,3559
Stonebank (Waukesha) 2612,3332
Stony Beach (Winnebago) 2526,2655
Stoughton (Dane) 2145,3524
Stratford (Marathon) 1627,2019
Strawbridge (Lafayette) 1471,3842
Strickland (Rusk) 809,1510
Strongs Prairie (Adams) 1693,2612
Strum (Trempealeau) 879,2223
Sturgeon Bay (Door) 3162,1954
Sturtevant (Racine) 2925,3680
Suamico (Brown) 2791,2130
Sugar Bush (Outagamie) 2397,2262
Sugar Bush (Brown) 2939,2230
Sugar Camp (Oneida) 2047,1215
Sugar Grove (Vernon) 1288,3126
Sugar Island (Dodge) 2512,3268
Sullivan (Jefferson) 2511,3439
Summit Corners (Waukesha) 2579,3386
Summit Lake (Langlade) 2120,1548
Sumner (Barron) 735,1550
Sun Prairie (Dane) 2143,3310
Sunburst (Dane) 2099,3315
Sunflower (Oneida) 1864,1211
Sunnyside (Douglas) 518,570
Sunrise Bay (Winnebago) 2573,2513
Sunset Beach (Calumet) 2640,2591
Sunset Beach (Dodge) 2340,3050
Sunset Point [H] (La Crosse) 916,2749
Sunset Point (Winnebago) 2490,2602
Sunset (Marathon) 1958,1852
Superior Village (Douglas) 492,528
Superior (Douglas) 493,476
Suring (Oconto) 2593,1841
Sussex (Waukesha) 2722,3336
Sutherland (Bayfield) 1005,707
Swan (Marathon) 1603,1914
Sweetheart City (Marinette) 2809,1585
Syene [H] (Dane) 2040,3455
Sylvan Mounds (Jefferson) 2283,3455
Sylvan Shores (Green Lake) 2235,2808
Sylvan (Richland) 1320,3128
Sylvania (Racine) 2887,3680
Symco (Waupaca) 2300,2239
Tabor (Racine) 2956,3584
Taegesville (Marathon) 1825,1819
Tainter Lake (Dunn) 622,1869
Tamarack (Trempealeau) 846,2524
Tannery Town (Ashland) 1295,802
Tarrant (Pepin) 622,2184
Taus (Manitowoc) 2904,2482
Tavera (Richland) 1311,3239
Taycheedah (Fond du Lac) 2606,2797
Taylor (Jackson) 1035,2407
Taylors Corners (Dane) 2153,3387
Tell (Buffalo) 607,2357
Tennyson (Grant) 1290,3717
Tess Corners (Waukesha) 2799,3504
Theresa Station (Dodge) 2594,3024
Theresa (Dodge) 2580,3032
Thiensville (Ozaukee) 2861,3248
Thiry Daems (Kewaunee) 2989,2146
Thompson (Washington) 2633,3238
Thompsonville (Racine) 2888,3616
Thornapple (Rusk) 979,1533
Thornton (Shawano) 2416,2008
Thorp (Clark) 1216,1893
Three Lakes (Oneida) 2131,1210
Tibbets (Walworth) 2521,3662
Tichigan (Racine) 2744,3580
Tiffany (Rock) 2321,3789
Tigerton (Shawano) 2205,2058
Tilden (Chippewa) 855,1856
Tilleda (Shawano) 2291,1996
Timberland (Burnett) 482,1315
Tioga (Clark) 1221,2115
Tipler (Florence) 2424,1101
Tisch Mills (Manitowoc) 3037,2366
Tobin (Kenosha) 2961,3832
Token Creek (Dane) 2096,3302
Tomah (Monroe) 1389,2681
Tomahawk (Lincoln) 1818,1478
Tonet (Kewaunee) 2966,2158
Tony (Rusk) 1107,1474
Tonyawatha [S] (Dane) 2072,3403
Topside (Bayfield) 924,609
Torun (Portage) 1953,2165
Towerville (Crawford) 1169,3141
Townsend (Oconto) 2463,1580
Trade Lake (Burnett) 209,1301
Trade River (Burnett) 163,1333
Trego (Washburn) 643,1137
Tremble (Brown) 2774,2126
Trempealeau (Trempealeau) 849,2660
Trenton (Pierce) 210,2173
Trevino (Buffalo) 492,2318
Trevor (Kenosha) 2796,3833
Trimbelle (Pierce) 204,2070
Tripoli (Lincoln) 1669,1412
Trippville (Vernon) 1448,2897
Trow [H] (Clark) 1239,2270
Troy Center (Walworth) 2587,3600
Troy (Walworth) 2600,3625
Truax (Eau Claire) 779,1982
Truesdell (Kenosha) 2924,3785
Truman (Lafayette) 1557,3691
Tuleta Hills (Green Lake) 2268,2805
Tunnel City (Monroe) 1354,2658
Tunnelville (Richland) 1302,3023
Turtle Lake (Barron) 459,1541
Tuscobia (Barron) 676,1405
Tustin (Waushara) 2313,2520
Twelve Corners (Outagamie) 2571,2322
Twin Bluffs (Richland) 1504,3246
Twin Grove (Green) 1959,3837
Twin Lakes (Kenosha) 2721,3820
Twin Town (Barron) 521,1570
Two Creeks (Manitowoc) 3072,2385
Two Rivers (Manitowoc) 3073,2504
Tyler Forks (Iron) 1365,788
Tyran (Florence) 2608,1077
Ubet (Polk) 240,1571
Ulao (Ozaukee) 2895,3180
Underhill (Oconto) 2589,1940
Union Center (Juneau) 1528,2916
Union Church (Racine) 2818,3566
Union Grove (Racine) 2833,3691
Union (Grant) 1382,3603
Union (Eau Claire) 791,1987
Union (Rock) 2097,3599
Unity (Clark) 1491,1979
Upper French Creek (Trempealeau) 917,2490
Upson (Iron) 1432,761
Urne (Buffalo) 593,2262
Utica (Waukesha) 2571,3430
Utica (Dane) 2200,3484
Utley (Green Lake) 2313,2870
Utowana Beach (Calumet) 2616,2478
Valders (Manitowoc) 2894,2581
Valley Junction (Monroe) 1442,2621
Valley (Vernon) 1369,2952
Valmy (Door) 3224,1892
Valton (Sauk) 1525,3006
Van Buren (Grant) 1266,3728
Van Buskirk (Iron) 1579,745
Van Dyne (Fond du Lac) 2542,2735
Vaudreuil (Jackson) 1212,2419
Veedum (Wood) 1576,2334
Veefkind (Clark) 1460,2108
Vermont (Dane) 1813,3405
Vernon (Waukesha) 2710,3521
Verona (Dane) 1959,3468
Vesper (Wood) 1695,2274
Victory Center (Washington) 2802,3275
Victory Heights (Rock) 2225,3823
Victory (Vernon) 981,3078
Vignes (Door) 3165,2041
Viking (Pierce) 331,1968
Vilas (Dane) 2132,3386
Vinnie Ha Ha (Jefferson) 2329,3550
Viola (Richland) 1297,3061
Viroqua (Vernon) 1169,3021
Wabeno (Forest) 2420,1492
Wagner (Marinette) 2945,1586
Waino (Douglas) 785,544
Waldo (Sheboygan) 2867,2897
Waldwick (Iowa) 1667,3605
Wales (Waukesha) 2635,3442
Walhain (Kewaunee) 2956,2194
Walker (Wood) 1688,2351
Walsh (Marinette) 2933,1685
Walworth (Walworth) 2514,3826
Wanderoos (Polk) 259,1608
Warrens Addition [S] (Dane) 2040,3407
Warrens (Monroe) 1391,2559
Warrentown (Pierce) 328,2197
Wascott (Douglas) 658,918
Washburn (Bayfield) 1161,518
Washington (Door) 3395,1494
Waterbury (Jackson) 1333,2355
Waterford (Racine) 2735,3633
Waterloo (Jefferson) 2274,3307
Watertown (Jefferson) 2425,3295
Waterville (Waukesha) 2599,3431
Waubeka (Ozaukee) 2848,3058
Waucousta (Fond du Lac) 2688,2920
Waukau (Winnebago) 2386,2658
Waukesha (Waukesha) 2720,3434
Waumandee (Buffalo) 699,2420
Waunakee (Dane) 2002,3306
Waupaca (Waupaca) 2199,2366
Waupun (Fond du Lac) 2417,2943
Wausau Junction (Marathon) 1893,1903
Wausau (Marathon) 1880,1888
Wausaukee (Marinette) 2821,1535
Wautoma (Waushara) 2087,2595
Wauwatosa (Milwaukee) 2849,3400
Wauzeka (Crawford) 1173,3400
Waverly Beach (Winnebago) 2592,2475
Waverly (Pierce) 387,2075
Waxdale (Racine) 2934,3679
Wayne (Washington) 2656,3032
Wayside (Brown) 2850,2431
Webb Lake (Burnett) 470,1047
Weber (Marathon) 1620,2002
Webster (Burnett) 337,1152
Weedens (Sheboygan) 2969,2883
Weirgor (Sawyer) 952,1307
Welch Point [H] (Dunn) 526,2098
Welling Beach (Fond du Lac) 2623,2747
Wells (Manitowoc) 2802,2561
Wentworth (Douglas) 640,575
Wequiock (Brown) 2883,2179
Werley (Grant) 1242,3452
West Allis (Milwaukee) 2850,3426
West Almond (Portage) 1985,2427
West Bancroft (Portage) 1945,2413
West Baraboo (Sauk) 1818,3082
West Bend (Washington) 2738,3101
West Bloomfield (Waushara) 2266,2474
West De Pere (Brown) 2775,2280
West Denmark (Polk) 254,1398
West Granville (Milwaukee) 2825,3327
West Kraft (Lincoln) 1807,1498
West La Crosse (La Crosse) 952,2789
West Lima (Richland) 1376,3028
West Middleton (Dane) 1936,3413
West Milwaukee (Milwaukee) 2871,3429
West Prairie (Vernon) 1091,3093
West Prairie (Trempealeau) 807,2613
West Rosendale (Fond du Lac) 2416,2791
West Salem (La Crosse) 1057,2746
West Sweden (Polk) 263,1289
Westboro (Taylor) 1500,1575
Westby (Vernon) 1188,2940
Westfield (Marquette) 1971,2751
Weston (Marathon) 1928,1943
Weston (Dunn) 494,2009
Westport (Richland) 1314,3303
Weyauwega (Waupaca) 2287,2393
Weyerhaeuser (Rusk) 873,1521
Wheatland (Kenosha) 2743,3769
Wheeler (Dunn) 588,1824
Whispering Pines (Outagamie) 2602,2418
Whitcomb (Shawano) 2173,2024
White City (Ashland) 1296,794
White City (Vernon) 1421,2970
White Corners (Crawford) 1059,3414
White Creek (Adams) 1765,2800
White Lake (Langlade) 2367,1720
White Oak (Lafayette) 1531,3853
White Pine Haven (Marinette) 2904,1377
White River (Ashland) 1186,628
Whitefish Bay (Door) 3250,1893
Whitefish Bay (Milwaukee) 2910,3346
Whitehall (Trempealeau) 922,2370
Whitelaw (Manitowoc) 2928,2517
Whitewater (Walworth) 2430,3585
Whiting (Portage) 1926,2262
Whittlesey (Taylor) 1482,1681
Wickware (Barron) 659,1578
Wien (Marathon) 1657,1937
Wilcox (Marinette) 2897,1832
Wild Rose (Richland) 1348,3237
Wild Rose (Waushara) 2108,2512
Wildwood (St. Croix) 365,1944
Willard (Clark) 1263,2074
Williams Bay (Walworth) 2548,3787
Williamsburg [H] (Trempealeau) 839,2412
Willow Creek (Washington) 2757,3276
Willow Springs (Waukesha) 2744,3331
Wills (Bayfield) 804,625
Wilmoore Heights (Fond du Lac) 2366,2739
Wilmot (Kenosha) 2760,3834
Wilson (St. Croix) 437,1895
Wilson (Eau Claire) 1090,2000
Wilton (Monroe) 1376,2814
Winchester (Vilas) 1716,877
Winchester (Winnebago) 2443,2488
Wind Lake (Racine) 2766,3579
Wind Point (Racine) 2997,3608
Windsor (Dane) 2068,3283
Wingra Park [S] (Dane) 2027,3409
Winnebago Heights (Fond du Lac) 2635,2723
Winnebago Mission (Jackson) 1244,2387
Winnebago Park (Fond du Lac) 2629,2735
Winnebago (Winnebago) 2526,2585
Winneboujou (Douglas) 770,642
Winneconne (Winnebago) 2417,2559
Winter (Sawyer) 1096,1203
Wiota (Lafayette) 1720,3756
Wisconsin Dells (Columbia) 1816,2959
Wisconsin Junction (Forest) 2275,1321
Wisconsin Rapids (Wood) 1780,2352
Withee (Clark) 1331,1896
Wittenberg (Shawano) 2144,1990
Witwen (Sauk) 1752,3235
Wolf Creek (Polk) 134,1407
Wonewoc (Juneau) 1553,2942
Woodboro (Oneida) 1915,1367
Woodbridge Trailer Court [S] (St. Croix) 223,1751
Woodcrest Heights [S] (Waukesha) 2772,3532
Wooddale (Sawyer) 844,1311
Woodford (Lafayette) 1773,3746
Woodhull (Fond du Lac) 2504,2825
Woodland Corner (Burnett) 412,939
Woodland (Dodge) 2544,3151
Woodlawn (Forest) 2330,1500
Woodman (Grant) 1221,3396
Woodruff (Oneida) 1831,1136
Woodstock (Richland) 1437,3087
Woodville (St. Croix) 370,1895
Woodworth (Kenosha) 2865,3794
Worcester (Price) 1501,1375
Worden [H] (Clark) 1170,1953
Wrights Corners (Trempealeau) 838,2608
Wrightstown (Brown) 2728,2378
Wuertsburg (Marathon) 1614,1891
Wyalusing (Grant) 1022,3513
Wyeville (Monroe) 1458,2641
Wynbrooke (Dane) 2104,3301
Wyocena (Columbia) 2084,3060
Wyoming (Iowa) 1623,3364
Yarnell (Sawyer) 868,1277
Yellow Lake (Burnett) 325,1104
Yellowstone (Lafayette) 1708,3626
York Center (Dane) 2226,3264
York (Jackson) 1020,2304
Yorkville (Racine) 2846,3647
Young America (Washington) 2736,3080
Yuba (Richland) 1435,3034
Zachow (Shawano) 2604,2055
Zander (Manitowoc) 2990,2380
Zenda (Walworth) 2584,3839
Zion (Winnebago) 2449,2650
Zittau (Winnebago) 2373,2475
Zoar (Menominee) 2294,1836





WorkingMaps.com is a Project of FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc.
All Content (c)FLATTEXT Database Scripts, Inc. 2003-2011